Home Football Results for Tue 14, May 2019 Back

Complete Football Results for Tue 14, May 2019.

Team Full Time
AFC CUP - Al Jaish Damascus v/s Nejmeh Club
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
AFC CUP - Al Kuwait SC v/s Al Jazeera Amman
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AFC CUP - Al Najma Club v/s Al-Ittihad Aleppo
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
AFC CUP - Al Wihdat Amman v/s Hilal AL Quds
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG D2M1 - All Boys v/s Barracas Central
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ARG D2 - Almagro v/s Gimnasia Mendoza
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
HOL D2 - Almere City FC v/s SC Cambuur
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SCO D1 - Annan Athletic v/s Clyde F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARM D1 - Ararat Yerevan v/s Lori Vanadzor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL CLJ - Arka Gdynia Youth v/s Pogon Szczecin Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR WC - AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s v/s Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS D3M - ATSV Stadl Paura v/s SV Allerheiligen
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
AUS D3M - Bad Gleichenberg v/s SC Gleisdorf
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
KEN D1 - Bandari FC v/s Chemelil Sugar FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
CZE D1 - Banik Ostrava v/s Slovan Liberec
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INTERF - Belgium(U18) v/s Germany(U18)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BSWC CAF - Belize Beach Soccer v/s Guadeloupe Beach Soccer
Half-time:
6-7
INTERF - Bonaire Beach Soccer v/s USA Beach Soccer
Half-time:
1-14
INTERF - Bosnia and Herzegovina(U18) v/s Montenegro(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D3 - Botafogo PB v/s Santa Cruz (PE)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS GCL - Broadbeach United v/s Surfers Paradise
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
INTERF - Burkina Faso Women\'s v/s Niger Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
URU U19 - CA Fenix Montevideo(U19) v/s Penarol(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
URU RL - CA Progreso Reserve v/s Centro Atletico Fenix(R)
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
PAR D1 - CA River Plate Asuncion v/s Olimpia Asuncion
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BEL D1 - Cercle Brugge v/s Royal Excel Mouscron
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
MAR D1 - Chabab Rif Hoceima v/s DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS WPL - Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s v/s CSKA Moscow Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
2-6
ARG D2M1 - Club Atletico Colegiales v/s Deportivo Espanol
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS GCL - Coomera v/s Burleigh Heads
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
BSWC CAF - Costa Rica Beach Soccer v/s Guatemala Beach Soccer
Half-time:
4-5
MOL D2 - CS Sparta Chisinau v/s Speranta Drochia
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
COL D1 - Deportes Tolima v/s Deportivo Cali
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
PAR D1 - Deportivo Capiata v/s Sportivo San Lorenzo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS D3M - Deutschlandsberger SC v/s SC Weiz
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D1 - Dunarea Calarasi v/s FC Botosani
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
AUS CupQ - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v/s Brisbane Strikers
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
INT CF - Estudiantes La Plata Reserve v/s Independiente Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CZE D1 - FC Bohemians 1905 v/s FK Pribram
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
INTERF - FC Liefering v/s Nigeria(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UKR U19 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U19) v/s FC Mariupol (U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
MOL D2 - FC Sireti v/s Real Succes
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
CHI D3A - Fernandez Vial v/s San Antonio Unido
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UZB D1 - FK G\'ijduvon v/s Zaamin
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
UZB D1 - FK Yashnobod v/s FK Chigatoy
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
MAR D1 - Forces Armee Royales Rabat v/s RCOZ Oued Zem
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARM D1 - Gandzasar Kapan v/s FC Artsakh
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM D1 - Gaz Metan Medias v/s Politehnica Iasi
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
PAR D1 - General Diaz v/s FC Nacional Asuncion
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA-W U17 - Germany Women\'s(U17) v/s Portugal Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D1 - Gornik Zabrze v/s Wisla Plock
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS D3M - Grazer AK v/s Union Gurten
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ICE U19L - Grotta Kria U19 v/s Valur Reykjavik(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
BRA D2 - Guarani Futebol Clube v/s Vitoria Salvador BA
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
INTERF - Guatemala Beach Soccer v/s Mexico Beach Soccer
Half-time:
0-4
ICE WC - Hafnarfjordur Women\'s v/s IA Akranes Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2 - Halmstads v/s GAIS
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SWE D1 - Hammarby v/s Ostersunds FK
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
MAR D1 - Hassania Agadir v/s Moghreb Tetouan
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AFC CUP - Home United FC v/s Kaya FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Houston FC v/s AHFC Royals
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INTERF - Hungary(U18) v/s Switzerland(U18)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Independente PR(U19) v/s Rio Branco SC U19
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SCO LCH - Inverness C.T. v/s Dundee United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CRO D1 - Istra 1961 v/s Inter Zapresic
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UZB D1 - Ittifoq Buxoro v/s Ittifoq Navoiy
Half-time: 0-2
5-3
MAS SL - Johor Darul Takzim v/s PB Pahang
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG D2M1 - Justo Jose de Urquiza v/s Deportivo Riestra
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
URU RL - Juventud LP Reserve v/s Plaza Colonia Reserve
Half-time:
3-1
MAR D1 - Kawkab de Marrakech v/s CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
MAS SL - Kuala Lumpur v/s Selangor PKNS
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AFC CUP - Lao Toyota FC v/s PSM Makassar
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Leeds AFC Cork v/s Cobh Wanderers
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UZB D1 - Lokomotiv BFK v/s Bunyodkor II
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
RUS WPL - Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s v/s Torpedo Izhevsk Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ISR WC - Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s v/s Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INTERF - Mexico(U20) v/s Colombia(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
CZE D1 - MFK Karvina v/s Dukla Praha
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POL D1 - Miedz Legnica v/s Slask Wroclaw
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INTERF - Montenegro U16 v/s Bosnia and Herzegovina(U16)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SLO D1 - ND Gorica v/s NK Rudar Velenje
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
AUS GCL - Nerang v/s Palm Beach
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
INTERF - Nigeria Women\'s v/s Mali women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MAR D1 - Olympique Club de Khouribga v/s FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ROM D2 - Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s Chindia Targoviste
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MAS SL - Perak v/s PKNP
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ITA FD1 - Pesarofano Futsal v/s Real Rieti Futsal
Half-time: 4-0
7-2
UZB D1 - Rash-Milk v/s FK Rubin(UZB)
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
BEL D1 - Red Star Waasland-Beveren v/s Zulte Waregem
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
MAR D1 - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane v/s Wydad Casablanca
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
HOL D2 - RKC Waalwijk v/s N.E.C. Nijmegen
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CRO D1 - Rudes v/s Hajduk Split
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
ARG D2M1 - Sacachispas v/s UAI Urquiza
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - San Lorenzo Reserve v/s River Plate(R)
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
AUS D3M - SC Kalsdorf v/s FC Wels
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Selangor United v/s Ultimate FC
Half-time: 2-0
5-2
BUL D1 - Septemvri Sofia v/s FC Vereya
Half-time:
3-0
DEN D1 - Silkeborg IF v/s Viborg
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
AUS D3M - SK Sturm Graz Amat. v/s Vocklamarkt
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
INTERF - Slovenia(U20) v/s Saudi Arabia(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA-W U17 - Spain Women\'s(U17) v/s Netherlands Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
PER D1 - Sporting Cristal v/s Universidad San Martin de Porres
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BEL D1 - St. Gilloise v/s Kortrijk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BEL U21 - Standard Liege(U21) v/s Club Brugge(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS D3M - SV Lendorf v/s VST Volkermarkt
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
CZE D1 - Synot Slovacko v/s Opava
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SWE U21AN - Syrianska FC(U21) v/s Vasteras SK FK(U21)
Half-time: 4-0
6-2
MAS SL - Terengganu v/s Petaling Jaya City
Half-time: 3-0
3-5
ICE U19L - Throttur Reykjavik U19 v/s Leiknir KB(U19)
Half-time: 3-2
7-2
ICE WC - Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s v/s Haukar Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GEO D1 - Torpedo Kutaisi v/s FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
BSWC CAF - Trinidad & Tobago Beach Soccer v/s US Virgin Islands Soccer
Half-time:
7-2
UZB D1 - Turon Nukus v/s Andijan II
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
INTERF - Ukraine(U20) v/s Kolos Kovalivka
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Union Santa Fe(R) v/s CA Banfield Reserve
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
ECU D1 - Universidad Catolica Quito v/s Olmedo Riobamba
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D4 - URT MG v/s Brasiliense (DF)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INTERF - US Virgin Islands Soccer v/s Panama Soccer
Half-time:
1-8
ICE WPR - Valur Women\'s v/s Stjarnan Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Velez Sarsfield(R) v/s Racing Club Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
GERJBP - VfB Stuttgart U19 v/s Wolfsburg (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE U19 - Viktoria Plzen U19 v/s Slavia Praha(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INTERF - Villarreal B v/s Argentina(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
URU RL - Wanderers Reserve v/s Boston River Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
5-4
ENG LCH - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Aston Villa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GEO D1 - WIT Georgia Tbilisi v/s FC Sioni Bolnisi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS D3M - WSC Hertha Wels v/s Wolfsberger AC Amateure
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
UZB D1 - Yangiyer v/s Zarangari
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
POL D1 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v/s Korona Kielce
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
CRO U19 - Zagreb (U19) v/s NK Dugopolje(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UZB D1 - Zirabuloq v/s Aral Nukus
Half-time:
3-4
RUS WPL - Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s v/s FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.