Complete Football Results for Wed 15, May 2019.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
DEN U19 - Aalborg BK(U19) v/s Vejle(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SUI D2 - Aarau v/s SC Kriens Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
AFC CUP - Abahani Limited Dhaka v/s Chennaiyin FC Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
KSA D1 - Abha v/s Al Khaleej Club Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
NGA PR - Abia Warriors v/s El Kanemi Warriors Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Accra Hearts of Oak v/s Karela FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ROM D2 - ACS Poli Timisoara v/s SCM Argesul Pitesti Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HOL D1 - ADO Den Haag v/s Willem II Half-time: 1-1 | 6-2 |
ICE WC - Afturelding/Fram Women\'s v/s Grindavik Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 4-4 |
UAE LP - Al Ahli Dubai v/s Baniyas Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
UAE LP - Al Ain v/s Al Wasl FC Half-time: 5-0 | 5-1 |
BHR EC - Al Hidd v/s Al Riffa Club Half-time: 1-3 | 3-3 |
UAE LP - Al Jazira(UAE) v/s Al-Dhafra Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
KSA D1 - Al Mojzel v/s Najran Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
KSA D1 - Al-Adalh v/s Dhamk Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
KSA D1 - Al-Ameade v/s Hajer Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
KSA D1 - Al-Ansar v/s Al-Jabalain Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
KSA D1 - Al-Jeel v/s Al Qaisoma Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
JORC - AL-Karmel v/s Um Al Qotain Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
KSA D1 - Al-Orubah v/s Al-Nahdha Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
UAE LP - Al-Sharjah v/s Al Wahda Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
KSA D1 - Al-Shoalah v/s Jeddah Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
KSA D1 - Al-Tai v/s Al-Kawkab Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
KSA D1 - Al-Washm v/s Al-Nojoom Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
ARM D1 - Alashkert v/s Shirak Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
IRQ D1 - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya v/s Al Najaf Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
NOR WCUP - Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s v/s Lyn Oslo Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SLO D2 - Ankaran Hrvatini v/s NS Drava Ptuj Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
Aus BCC - Annerley FC v/s Ipswich City Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
AFC CUP - April 25 Sports Club v/s Wofoo Tai Po Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
ITA CPO - Arezzo v/s Novara Calcio Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
RUS CUP - Arsenal Tula v/s FC Ural Yekaterinburg Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
BEL D1 - AS Eupen v/s K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
NOR WCUP - Asane Fotball Women\'s v/s Arna-Bjornar Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 1-6 |
GER D5 - ASC 09 Dortmund v/s TuS Erndtebruck Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
SLO D2 - ASK Bravo v/s ND Beltinci Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
ITA Cup - Atalanta v/s Lazio Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
ICE WC - Augnablik Women\'s v/s Grotta Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
USA CUP - Austin Bold v/s Tulsa Roughnecks Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
RUS D2 - Avangard Kursk v/s FK Krasnodar II Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
THA LC - Ayutthaya United v/s Ratchaburi Mitr Phol Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BSWC CAF - Bahamas Beach Soccer v/s Bonaire Beach Soccer Half-time: | 12-2 |
UKR D2 - Balkany Zorya v/s Volyn Lutsk Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
ROM D2 - Balotesti v/s ACS Energeticianul Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
INT CF - Bangor Celtic v/s St. Mochtas Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
SUI D1 - Basel v/s FC Luzern Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
CHA D2 - BeiJing Tech v/s Shanxi Xindu Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
TURD3 Y - Belediye Vanspor v/s Karsiyaka Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
THA LC - BG Pathum United v/s Chiangmai FC Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ZIM D1 - Black Rhinos FC v/s Bulawayo Chiefs Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ISR U19 - Bnei Sakhnin U19 v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ISR CUP - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v/s Maccabi Netanya Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BUL CUP - Botev Plovdiv v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER D5 - Brunninghausen v/s SC Westfalia Herne Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
NOR WCUP - Bryne Women\'s v/s Avaldsnes Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
POL D4 - BTP Stal Brzeg v/s Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
TUN D1 - C. A. Bizertin v/s Etoile du Sahel Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ARG Cup - CA Huracan v/s Union Sunchales Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
ITA CPO - Catania v/s Urbs Reggina 1914 Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
Mac D1 - CD Tim Iec v/s MFA Development Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SCO WPL - Celtic Women\'s v/s Spartans Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
AFC CUP - Ceres FC v/s Becamex Binh Duong Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA CUP - Charlotte Independence v/s Florida Soccer Soldiers Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
IND D2 - Chhinga Veng FC v/s Ozone Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GEO D1 - Chikhura Sachkhere v/s FC Metalurgi Rustavi Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NIR WD1 - Comber Rectory Women\'s v/s Sion Swifts Women\'s Half-time: 0-7 | 0-10 |
BRA CNF - CRB (AL) v/s Juazeirense BA Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ROM D2 - Dacia Unirea Braila v/s CS Mioveni Half-time: 0-4 | 0-6 |
MOL D2 - Dacia-Buiucani v/s FC Zaria Balti Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
KFAC - Daejeon Korail v/s Seoul E-Land FC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
HOL D1 - De Graafschap v/s Ajax Amsterdam Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
ECU Cup - Deportivo Cuenca v/s Gualaceo SC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
COL D1 - Deportivo Pasto v/s America de Cali Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GEO D1 - Dila Gori v/s Dinamo Batumi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D2E - Dinamo Barnaul v/s Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GEO D1 - Dinamo Tbilisi v/s Lokomotiv Tbilisi Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
CRO D1 - Dinamo Zagreb v/s HNK Gorica Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SWE WD1 - Djurgardens Women\'s v/s Vittsjo GIK Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
AFC CUP - Dordoi Bichkek v/s FC Istiklol Dushanbe Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
BHR EC - East Riffa v/s Manama Club Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
BRA WT - EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s v/s Sao Francisco Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BSWC CAF - El Salvador Beach Soccer v/s Guyana Beach Soccer Half-time: | 8-4 |
SWE D1 - Elfsborg v/s AFC Eskilstuna Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HOL D1 - Emmen v/s FC Groningen Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
NGA PR - Enugu Rangers International v/s Bendel Insurance Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TURD3 Y - Erokspor v/s Kizilcabolukspor Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SWE WD1 - Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s v/s Orebro Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUN D1 - Esperance Sportive de Tunis v/s Stade Gabesien Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - FA Euro New York v/s Cedar Stars Rush Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SWE D1 - Falkenbergs FF v/s Djurgardens Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
ROM D2 - Farul Constanta v/s Daco-Getica Bucuresti Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AFC CUP - FC Altyn Asyr v/s Khujand Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
KFAC - FC Anyang v/s Changwon City Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
UKR D2 - FC Avanhard Kramatorsk v/s Rukh Vynnyky Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
GER D5 - FC Gutersloh v/s Holzwickeder SC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
MOL D2 - FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita v/s FC Floresti Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ROM D2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti v/s Luceafarul Oradea Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
LIT D2 - FC Pakruojis v/s FK Jonava Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
PORJA1PO - FC Porto U19 v/s Benfica(U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ARM D1 - FC Pyunik v/s Banants Yerevan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SWE WD1 - FC Rosengard Women\'s v/s Pitea IF Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
UKRC - FC Shakhtar Donetsk v/s FC Inhulets Petrove Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
MOL D2 - FC Singerei v/s FC Ungheni Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
HOL D1 - FC Utrecht v/s SC Heerenveen Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
CZE D1 - FC Viktoria Plzen v/s Sparta Praha Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
ROM D1 - FC Voluntari v/s Concordia Chiajna Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ITA CPO - FeralpiSalo v/s Ravenna Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA D2 - Figueirense FC v/s Brasil de Pelotas RS Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MNE D1 - FK Buducnost Podgorica v/s FK Grbalj Radanovici Half-time: 1-2 | 5-3 |
MNE D1 - FK Iskra Danilovgrad v/s Lovcen Cetinje Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
LIT D2 - FK Minija v/s Banga Gargzdai Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
RUS CUP - FK Rostov v/s Lokomotiv Moscow Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
MNE D1 - FK Rudar Pljevlja v/s OFK Petrovac Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SVK U19 - FK Senica(U19) v/s DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) Half-time: 2-2 | 2-5 |
MNE D1 - FK Zeta v/s FK Sutjeska Niksic Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
NOR WCUP - Floya Women\'s v/s Bossekop Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
SCO WPL - Forfar Farmington Women\'s v/s Glasgow Rangers Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
GER BJBW - Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) v/s SG Unterrath(U17) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
HOL D1 - Fortuna Sittard v/s Feyenoord Rotterdam Half-time: 1-1 | 1-4 |
NOR WCUP - Fortuna Women\'s v/s KIL/Hemne Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
Sud LC - France Women\'s(U19) v/s Mexico Women\'s(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
TUR Cup - Galatasaray v/s Akhisar Bld.Geng Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
TUR U19 - Galatasaray(U19) v/s Bursaspor(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
KFAC - Gangwon FC v/s Paju Citizen FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
NIR WD1 - Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s v/s Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s Half-time: | 5-0 |
SWE Cup - Gnosjo IF v/s IFK Varnamo Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
POL D4 - Gornik Polkowice v/s Ruch Radzionkow Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
NOR WCUP - Grand Bodo Women\'s v/s Innstranda Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
MOL D2 - Granicerul Glodeni v/s FC Tighina Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
NOR WCUP - Grei Women\'s v/s Fart Women\'s Half-time: 3-1 | 4-1 |
BSWC CAF - Guadeloupe Beach Soccer v/s Guyana Beach Soccer Half-time: | 3-3 |
KFAC - Gyeongju KHNP v/s Cheongju Jikji FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
KFAC - Gyeongnam FC v/s Daegu FC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
AFC CUP - Ha Noi FC v/s Tampines Rovers FC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SWE D1 - Hacken v/s Kalmar FF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUS CupQ - Hakoah Sydney City East v/s Marconi Stallions Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
AFC CUP - Hang Yuen FC v/s Kitchee Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
USA CUP - Hartford Athletic v/s New York Cosmos II Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
NOR WCUP - Haugar Women\'s v/s Klepp IL Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
CHA D2 - Hebei Elite F.C. v/s Yanbian Beiguo Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
SWE D1 - Helsingborg IF v/s AIK Solna Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
NOR WCUP - Herd Women\'s v/s Trondheims Orn Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-7 |
ROM D1 - Hermannstadt v/s Dinamo Bucuresti Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SCO WPL - Hibernian Women\'s v/s Motherwell Women\'s Half-time: 5-0 | 7-1 |
UKR D3 - Hirnik Kryvyi Rih v/s Kremin Kremenchuk Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
NOR WCUP - Honefoss Women\'s v/s Kolbotn Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 2-7 |
NOR WCUP - Hoybr/Stovn Women\'s v/s LSK Kvinner Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 0-5 |
CHA D2 - Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. v/s Suzhou Dongwu Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
CHA D2 - Hunan Billows v/s Fujian Tianxin Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
POL D4 - Huragan Morag v/s Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
KFAC - Hwaseong FC v/s Cheonan City FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
ICE PR - IA Akranes v/s Hafnarfjordur FH Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
UZB D1 - Iftixor Oltiariq v/s Mashal Muborak Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
SWE D2 - IK Frej Taby v/s Brommapojkarna Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SWE D1 - IK Sirius FK v/s GIF Sundsvall Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FIN D3-B - Ilves Tampere II v/s Honka Akatemia Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FIN WD1 - Ilves Tampere Women\'s v/s HJK Helsinki Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
CRO U19 - Inter Zapresic(U19) v/s NK Dugopolje(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Interporto FC v/s Palmas (TO) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
RUS D2E - Irtysh 1946 Omsk v/s Sibir B Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
KAZ PR - Irtysh Pavlodar v/s FC Astana Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
POL D1 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v/s Legia Warszawa Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BSWC CAF - Jamaica Beach Soccer v/s Guatemala Beach Soccer Half-time: | 2-5 |
Sud LC - Japan Women\'s(U19) v/s Haiti Women\'s(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CHA D2 - Jiangxi Liansheng FC v/s Nanjing Shaye FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CHA D2 - Jilin Baijia FC v/s Baoding Rongda FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
THA LC - JL Chiangmai United FC v/s Chonburi FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ICE PR - KA Akureyri v/s Breidablik Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TURD3 Y - Karacabey Birlikspor v/s Serik Belediyespor Half-time: 1-3 | 2-4 |
KEN D1 - KCB Nairobi v/s AFC Leopards SC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ICE U19L - Keflavik(U19) v/s Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
Kos SL - KF Drenica Srbica v/s Ballkani Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
Kos SL - KF Drita Gjilan v/s KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
Kos SL - KF Llapi v/s KF Feronikeli Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
Kos SL - KF Prishtina v/s KF Trepca \'89 Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
THA LC - Khonkaen FC v/s Chiangrai United Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
BRA WT - Kindermann Women\'s v/s Osasco Audax Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
BEL AD1 - KMSK Deinze v/s Excelsior Virton Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
TURD3 Y - Kocaelispor v/s Corum Belediyespor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
UKR D2 - Kolos Kovalivka v/s Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Half-time: | 3-0 |
SWE WD1 - Kristianstads DFF Women\'s v/s Linkopings FC Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
CHA D2 - Kun Shan FC v/s Wuhan Three Towns FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SWE WD1 - Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s v/s IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
LIT D2 - Kupiskis v/s BFA Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
BEL D1 - KV Oostende v/s St.-Truidense VV Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
HK D2 - Kwong Wah AA v/s North District FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
THA LC - Lampang FC v/s Chainat Hornbill FC Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
USA CUP - Las Vegas Lights FC v/s Cal FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SUI D2 - Lausanne Sports v/s FC Schaffhausen Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D1 - Lech Poznan v/s Lechia Gdansk Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ENG LCH - Leeds United v/s Derby County Half-time: 1-1 | 2-4 |
CHA D2 - Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. v/s Guangxi Baoyun FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BEL AD1 - Lierse Kempenzonen v/s Thes Sport Tessenderlo Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
NOR D3 - Lillestrom B v/s Skjervoy Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
NIR WD1 - Linfield FC Women\'s v/s Cliftonville Women\'s Half-time: 5-0 | 5-0 |
URU RL - Liverpool Montevideo Reserve v/s Danubio Reserve Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
DEN U19 - Lyngby(U19) v/s Midtjylland(U19) Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
SWE U19 - Malmo FF(U19) v/s Kalmar FF U19 Half-time: 1-2 | 2-5 |
AFC CUP - Manang Marshyangdi Club v/s Minerva Punjab Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
MAS SL - Melaka FC v/s Felda United FC Half-time: 4-0 | 6-0 |
BSWC CAF - Mexico Beach Soccer v/s Jamaica Beach Soccer Half-time: | 4-1 |
CONCACAF U17 - Mexico(U17) v/s Haiti(U17) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
UKR D2 - MFC Mykolaiv v/s Hirnyk-Sport Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
RUS FUT - MFk Kprf Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal Half-time: 2-1 | 7-3 |
SVK U19 - MFK Ruzomberok(U19) v/s Zemplin Michalovce(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POL D4 - Miedz Legnica II v/s GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
SWE D2 - Mjallby AIF v/s Trelleborgs FF Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
NOR WCUP - Mjolner Women\'s v/s Medkila Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-5 |
POL D4 - MKS Kluczbork v/s Gornik Zabrze II Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SER CUP - Mladost Lucani v/s Crvena Zvezda Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
THA LC - MOF Customs United v/s Nakhon Ratchasima Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
Aus BCC - Moggill FC v/s Samford Rangers Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SVK U19 - MSK Zilina(U19) v/s FC Nitra(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
THA LC - Muang Loei United v/s Suphanburi FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
HOL D1 - NAC Breda v/s FC Zwolle Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
IRQ D1 - Naft Al Junoob v/s Al Minaa Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
NOR WCUP - Nanset Women\'s v/s Roa Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
USA CUP - Nashville SC v/s South Georgia Tormenta B Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
TURD3 Y - Nazillispor v/s Ergene Velimese Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
UZB D1 - Neftchi Fargona v/s Sherdor Samarqand Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
NGA PR - Niger Tornadoes FC v/s MFM FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CHA D2 - Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC v/s Dalian Chanjoy Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SLO D1 - NK Aluminij v/s ND Mura 05 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SLO D2 - NK Bilje v/s NK Radomlje Half-time: 1-2 | 5-2 |
SLO D2 - NK Brezice v/s Jadran Dekani Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SLO D1 - NK Celje v/s NK Maribor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
SLO D2 - NK Fuzinar v/s Brda Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SLO D1 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana v/s Domzale Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
CRO D1 - NK Osijek v/s NK Rijeka Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SLO D2 - NK Rogaska v/s MNK FC Ljubljana Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SLO D2 - NK Roltek Dob v/s NK Krka Half-time: 0-2 | 2-4 |
BOS Cup - NK Siroki Brijeg v/s FK Sarajevo Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SLO D1 - NK Triglav Kranj v/s NK Krsko Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
THA LC - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Port FC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
Sud LC - North Korea Women\'s(U19) v/s Gabon Women\'s(U19) Half-time: 5-0 | 10-0 |
AUS CupQ - Northern Tigers v/s Bonnyrigg White Eagles Half-time: 3-1 | 4-3 |
KEN D1 - Nzoia United v/s Gor Mahia Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
UKR D2 - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s Dnipro-1 Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
DEN WD1 - Odense Women\'s v/s Vildbjerg SF Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
BRA D2 - Oeste SP v/s Cuiaba (MT) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
MNE D2 - OFK Igalo v/s Arsenal Tivat Half-time: 0-2 | 3-2 |
MNE D1 - OFK Titograd v/s FK Mornar Half-time: 4-0 | 6-1 |
USA CUP - OKC Energy FC v/s NTX Rayados Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
UZB D1 - Oktepa v/s Istiklol Fergana Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
POL D4 - Olimpia Zambrow v/s Bron Radom Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ECU Cup - Orense SC v/s Independiente Del Valle Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SWE D2 - Orgryte v/s Varbergs BoIS FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
NOR WCUP - Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s v/s Stabaek Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
GRE U19 - Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) v/s PAOK Saloniki(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
BSWC CAF - Panama Soccer v/s Turks & Caicos Islands Beach Soccer Half-time: | 8-1 |
GRE U19 - Panathinaikos(U19) v/s Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POL D4 - Pelikan Lowicz v/s Polonia Warszawa Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
AUS QSLU20 - Peninsula Power(U20) v/s Sunshine Coast FC(U20) Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
AFC CUP - Persija Jakarta v/s Shan United Half-time: 2-0 | 6-1 |
UKR D3 - PFC Niva Vinnitsia v/s Polissya Zhytomyr Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
THA LC - Phrae United FC v/s Sukhothai FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
USA CUP - Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC v/s Dayton Dutch Lions Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
POL D1 - Pogon Szczecin v/s Piast Gliwice Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
THA LC - Police Tero v/s Muang Thong United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA WT - Ponte Preta Women\'s v/s Sport Club Recife Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
ITA CPO - Pro Vercelli v/s Carrarese Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
UKR D2 - Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
Mac D1 - PSP Macau v/s CD Monte Carlo Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
IDN D1 - PSS Sleman v/s Arema Malang Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
HOL D1 - PSV Eindhoven v/s Heracles Almelo Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
EGY D1 - Pyramids FC v/s Wadi Degla SC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CHA D2 - Qingdao Jonoon v/s Jiangsu Yancheng Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ARG SLC - Racing Club v/s Tigre Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
SER CUP - Radnicki Nis v/s Partizan Belgrade Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SCO D1 - Raith Rovers v/s Queen of the South FC Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
THA LC - Ranong United FC v/s PTT Rayong FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
NOR WCUP - Raufoss Women\'s v/s Valerenga Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 0-6 |
NOR U19 - Raufoss(U19) v/s Skedsmo(U19) Half-time: 5-0 | 7-2 |
THA LC - Rayong FC v/s Buriram United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ARG SLC - River Plate v/s Atletico Tucuman Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
AUS CupQ - Rockdale City Suns v/s Sydney Universiteti Half-time: 4-1 | 6-1 |
NOR U19 - Rosenborg(U19) v/s Bodo Glimt U19 Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
SAFL - Royal Eagles v/s Tshakhuma TM Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BOL D1 - Royal Pari v/s Aurora Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
THA LC - Royal Thai Fleet v/s PT Prachuap F.C. Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
POL D4 - Ruch Zdzieszowice v/s Piast Zmigrod Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
ITA CPO - S.S.D. Monza 1912 v/s Alto Adige/Sudtirol Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
ITA CPO - S.S.D. Potenza Calcio v/s Virtus Francavilla Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
ESTWC - Saku Sporting Women\'s v/s FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 0-4 |
USA CUP - San Antonio FC v/s Laredo Heat Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
KFAC - Sangju Sangmu FC v/s Jeju United FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
HOL D1 - SBV Excelsior v/s AZ Alkmaar Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
GERJBP - Schalke 04 (U19) v/s Dortmund(U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
MAS SL - Selangor FA v/s Kedah Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
CHA D2 - Shenyang Urban v/s Xi\'an Daxing Chongde Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
CHA D2 - Shenzhen Pengcheng v/s Yunnan Kunglu FC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
UZB D1 - Shortan Guzar v/s Xorazm Urganch Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
LIT D2 - Siauliai v/s Atmosfera Mazeikiai Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
CHA D2 - Sichuan Jiuniu v/s Zhejiang Yiwu Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SUI D1 - Sion v/s Neuchatel Xamax Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
THA LC - Sisaket FC v/s Bangkok United FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
CRO D1 - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CZE D1 - Slavia Praha v/s FK Baumit Jablonec Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SVK U19 - Slovan Bratislava(U19) v/s 1. FC Tatran Presov(U19) Half-time: 4-0 | 4-0 |
SVK D3W - Slovan Galanta v/s Nove Mesto Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
POL D4 - Sokol Ostroda v/s Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
KEN D1 - Sony Sugar FC v/s Kariobangi Sharks Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
NOR U19 - Sparta Sarpsborg (U19) v/s HamKam(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ROM D2 - Sportul Snagov v/s Politehnica Timisoara Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SCO WPL - Stirling University Women\'s v/s Glasgow City Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
THA LC - Surat Thani City v/s Trat FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
KFAC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings v/s Gwangju Football Club Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SLO D2 - Tabor Sezana v/s NK Nafta Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
CHA D2 - Taizhou Yuanda FC v/s Qingdao Red Lions Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
USA CUP - Tampa Bay Rowdies v/s The Villages Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
PAN D1 - Tauro FC v/s Sporting San Miguelito Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
THA LC - Thonburi Universidad v/s Samut Prakan City Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ICE WC - Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s v/s Hamrarnir Women\'s Half-time: 5-0 | 8-1 |
TURD3 Y - Tire 1922 Spor v/s Nevsehirspor Genclik Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FIN D2 - TPS Turku v/s AC Kajaani Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GER D5 - TuS Haltern v/s FC Schalke 04 II Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Samara Futsal Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
SWE D1N - Umea FC v/s Vasalunds IF Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
INTERF - Uruguay(U20) v/s Senegal(U20) Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
CONCACAF U17 - USA(U17) v/s Canada(U17) Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
ROM D2 - UTA Arad v/s CS Aerostar Bacau Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SWE U21SS - Utsiktens BK(U21) v/s GAIS(U21) Half-time: | 2-0 |
SWE WD1 - Vaxjo FF Women\'s v/s Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
DEN U17 - Vejle(U17) v/s Lyngby(U17) Half-time: | 1-1 |
UKR D3 - Veres Rivne v/s Podillya Khmelnytskyi Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
NOR WCUP - Vestsiden-Askoy Women\'s v/s Sandviken Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-5 |
GER D5 - VFB Homberg v/s SC Dusseldorf West Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
MOL D2 - Victoria Bardar v/s Spartanii Selemet Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ICE PR - Vikingur Reykjavik v/s Stjarnan Gardabaer Half-time: 0-2 | 3-4 |
LIT D2 - Vilniaus Vytis v/s Dziugas Telsiai Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ICE WC - Volsungur Husavik Women\'s v/s UMF Sindri Hofn Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
HOL D1 - VVV-Venlo v/s Vitesse Arnhem Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
BEL D1 - Westerlo v/s Sporting Charleroi Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
AFC CUP - Yangon United v/s Nagaworld FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
POL D1 - Zaglebie Lubin v/s Cracovia Krakow Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
POL D4 - Zaglebie Lubin B v/s Rekord Bielsko Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CHA D2 - Zhejiang Yiteng FC v/s Chengdu Better City FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA D2 - Zibo Cuju F.C. v/s Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
KEN D1 - Zoo Kericho v/s Western Stima Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SUI D1 - Zurich v/s FC Thun Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.