Complete Football Results for Sun 19, May 2019.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s FC Ingolstadt 04 Half-time: 2-0 | 4-2 |
GER D2 - 1. FC Magdeburg v/s Koln Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
PAR D2 - 3 de Febrero v/s Ovetense FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
AUS NSW - A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers v/s Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
AUS NSWU20 - A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) v/s Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FAR D1 - AB Argir v/s TB/FCS/Royn Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
DEND2P/O - AB Gladsaxe v/s Brabrand IF Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
BAN D1 - Abahani Limited Dhaka v/s Bashundhara Kings Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BRA D3 - ABC Natal/RN v/s Botafogo PB Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
DEN SASL - AC Horsens v/s Vendsyssel Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ITA D1 - AC Milan v/s Frosinone Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
ANG D1 - Academica Lobito v/s Saurimo FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T6 - Acero v/s Crevillente Half-time: | 0-0 |
ROM D2 - ACS Energeticianul v/s Pandurii Targu Jiu Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA T10 - AD Ceuta v/s Real Betis B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D3-A - AD Union Adarve v/s SD Ponferradina Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
ITAD - Adriese v/s ACD Campodarsego Half-time: | 0-1 |
CYP D1 - AEK Larnaca v/s AC Omonia Nicosia Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ENG FAT - AFC Fylde v/s Leyton Orient Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
KEN D1 - AFC Leopards SC v/s Gor Mahia Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
SLV D1 - Aguila v/s Isidro Metapan Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
THA D2 - Air Force Central v/s Ayutthaya United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
FRA U19D - Ajaccio GFCO (U19) v/s Toulon (U19) Half-time: | 2-2 |
TUR D1 - Akhisar Bld.Geng v/s Kayserispor Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
TUR U21 - Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21) v/s Kayserispor(U21) Half-time: 1-0 | 4-2 |
OMA D1 - Al Rustaq v/s Al-Suwaiq Club Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
AUS VWPL - Alamein Women\'s v/s Box Hill Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
TUR D1 - Alanyaspor v/s Rizespor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
TUR U21 - Alanyaspor(U21) v/s Rizespor(U21) Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
SPA T18 - Albacete B v/s Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D3-C - Alcoyano v/s UB Conquense Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T10 - Algeciras v/s UD Los Barrios Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T9 - Alhaurin de la Torre v/s CD Alhaurino Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA D3-D - Almeria B v/s C.D. San Fernando Isleno Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
PORJA1PO - Alverca(U19) v/s Benfica(U19) Half-time: | 0-5 |
NORW D2 - Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s v/s Medkila Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ECU D1 - America de Quito v/s Delfin S.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BRA D4 - America FC Natal RN v/s Bahia de Feira BA Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA D2 - America MG v/s Sport Club Recife (PE) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
FRA U19B - Amneville(U19) v/s Nancy(U19) Half-time: | 0-3 |
BRA D4 - Anapolina GO v/s Operario MS Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T9 - Antequera CF v/s Guadix CF Half-time: | 6-1 |
GUA D1 - Antigua GFC v/s Guastatoya Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
VEN D1 - Anzoategui v/s Carabobo FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA D4 - Aparecidense GO v/s Juazeirense BA Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
CMR D1 - APEJES Academy v/s Coton Sport Garoua Half-time: | 1-1 |
HUN D2 - Aqvital FC Csakvar v/s Budaorsi SC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
SPA T8 - Arandina v/s Atletico Astorga Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T10 - Arcos CF v/s CD San Roque de Lepe Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BUL D2 - Arda v/s CSKA 1948 Sofia Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s CD Mirandes Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T1 - Arenteiro v/s CD Barco Half-time: | 0-1 |
ITA CPO - Arezzo v/s A.S. Viterbese Castrense Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
GER D2 - Arminia Bielefeld v/s Holstein Kiel Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MNE D2 - Arsenal Tivat v/s Bokelj Kotor Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
RUS D1 - Arsenal Tula v/s Krasnodar FK Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
RUS YCL - Arsenal Tula Youth v/s FK Krasnodar Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FRA U19B - ASPTT Dijon(U19) v/s Lyonnais U19 Half-time: | 4-0 |
SWE D2SS - Assyriska FF Sodertalje v/s Motala AIF FK Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ITA YTHL - Atalanta Youth v/s Inter Milan Youth Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ARG D2M1 - Atletico Atlanta v/s Talleres Rem de Escalada Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SPA T8 - Atletico Bembibre v/s CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA D3-A - Atletico de Madrid B v/s Las Palmas Atletico Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
PER D2 - Atletico Grau v/s Juan Aurich Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SPA T18 - Atletico Ibanes v/s CD Azuqueca Half-time: | 3-4 |
BRA D1 - Atletico Mineiro (MG) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
BRA D1 - Atletico Paranaense v/s Corinthians Paulista (SP) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SPA T7 - Atletico Pinto v/s San Fernando Henares Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
ECU D2 - Atletico Porteno v/s CD Clan Juvenil Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T6 - Atletico Saguntino v/s CD Roda Half-time: | 0-0 |
SPA D3-D - Atletico Sanluqueno v/s CD Badajoz Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
LIT D2 - Atmosfera Mazeikiai v/s FC Pakruojis Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BOL D1 - Aurora v/s Real Potosi Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
AUT D1 - Austria Wien v/s Wolfsberger AC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
ITAD - Avellino v/s FC Bari 1908 Half-time: | 1-0 |
BRA D4 - Avenida RS v/s Joinville SC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
DEND2P/O - B 73 Slagelse v/s Avarta Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
NOR D2B - Baerum SK v/s Alta Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
WAL PR - Bala Town F.C. v/s Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
UKR D2 - Balkany Zorya v/s FC Avanhard Kramatorsk Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
Kos SL - Ballkani v/s KF Drita Gjilan Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
HUN D2 - Balmazujvaros Sport KFT v/s Vac-Dunakanyar Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
KEN D1 - Bandari FC v/s Zoo Kericho Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
BRA SPYB - Bandeirante SP(U23) v/s America SP U23 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
CZE D1 - Banik Ostrava v/s Slavia Praha Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA D2 - Baoding Rongda FC v/s Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
SPA D3-B - Barakaldo CF v/s SD Gernika Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
BRA D4 - Barcelona RO v/s Nacional Fast Clube AM Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SUI Cup - Basel v/s FC Thun Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FRA U19D - Bastia U19 v/s Montpellier(U19) Half-time: | 2-1 |
CHA D2 - BeiJing Tech v/s Jilin Baijia FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HUN D2 - Bekescsaba v/s Kazincbarcika Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
MKD D1 - Belasica Strumica v/s Rabotnichki Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ARG D2M2 - Berazategui v/s Argentino de Quilmes Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T1 - Bergantinos CF v/s CF Alondras Half-time: | 0-1 |
AUT WD1 - Bergheim/Hof Women\'s v/s Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 6-1 |
LIT D2 - BFA v/s Vilniaus Vytis Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HUN D2 - BFC Siofok v/s Cegled Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
VIE D2 - Binh Phuoc v/s Dong Tam Long An Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUS NSW - Blacktown City v/s Hakoah Sydney City East Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUS NSWU20 - Blacktown City(U20) v/s Hakoah Sydney City East U20 Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
AUS NSWW - Blacktown Spartans Women\'s v/s North Shore Mariners Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
JPN D3 - Blaublitz Akita v/s FC Tokyo(U23) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D3 - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski v/s GKS Belchatow Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA D4 - Boavista RJ v/s Foz do Iguacu PR Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
GER BJBW - Bochum(U17) v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) Half-time: | 1-1 |
NOR D1 - Bodo Glimt v/s Brann Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
FRA U19C - Bordeaux U19 v/s Stade Lavallois MFC (U19) Half-time: | 3-0 |
URU D1 - Boston River v/s Racing Club Montevideo Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
BRA D2 - Botafogo SP v/s Vila Nova (GO) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BRA D4 - Bragantino PA v/s Floresta/CE Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
BRA SPYB - Brasilis SP(U23) v/s XV Jau SP(U23) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
ICE PR - Breidablik v/s IA Akranes Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane Roar FC Am v/s Western Pride Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
NOR D3 - Brodd v/s Storm BK Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
USA NPSL - Brooklyn Italians v/s Boston City FC Half-time: 4-0 | 5-1 |
NOR D2A - Bryne v/s Byasen Toppfotball Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
JPN WD2 - Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s v/s AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR D1 - Bursaspor v/s Goztepe Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR U21 - Bursaspor(U21) v/s Goztepe(U21) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
UZB PFL - Buxoro FK v/s Dinamo Samarqand Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA FDH - CA Osasuna Magna Futsal v/s Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
SPA T16 - CA River Ebro v/s CD Anguiano Half-time: | 3-0 |
SPA T14 - Cacereno v/s CD Diocesano Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D2 - Cadiz v/s Osasuna Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-B - Calahorra v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUS CGP - Canberra Olympic v/s Belconnen United Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
AUS CTU20 - Canberra Olympic U20 v/s Belconnen United(U20) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
FRA U19D - Cannes AS U19 v/s Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) Half-time: | 7-1 |
ARG D2M2 - Canuelas FC v/s Villa San Carlos Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ZIM D1 - Caps United FC v/s Mushowani Stars Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
VEN D1 - Caracas FC v/s Llaneros Guanare Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
PER D1 - Carlos A. Mannucci v/s Sporting Cristal Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SWE D1N - Carlstad United BK v/s Karlstad BK Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
ITA CPO - Carrarese v/s Pisa Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
CAN CPL - Cavalry v/s FC Edmonton Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T13 - CD Algar v/s Aguilas FC Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA T15 - CD Ardoi v/s UCD Burlades Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA D3-A - CD Artistico Navalcarnero v/s San Sebastian Reyes Half-time: 0-0 | 2-3 |
SPA T16 - CD Autol v/s CDFC La Calzada Half-time: | 3-3 |
SPA T14 - CD Azuaga v/s AD Llerenense Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T12 - CD Buzanada v/s UD San Fernando Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SPA T10 - CD Cabecense v/s CD Utrera Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA T7 - CD Canillas v/s Alcobendas Sport Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SPA T15 - CD Cantolagua v/s CD Cortes Half-time: | 0-1 |
SPA D3-C - CD Castellon v/s Barcelona B Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T8 - CD Cebrerena v/s Numancia B Half-time: | 2-3 |
SPA T1 - CD Choco v/s CD Boiro Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SPA T14 - CD Coria v/s Extremadura B Half-time: | 0-0 |
SPA T2 - CD Covadonga v/s CD Colunga Half-time: | 3-1 |
SPA T8 - CD Cristo Atletico v/s Gimnastica Segoviana Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA T12 - CD El Cotillo v/s CD Marino Half-time: | 2-1 |
SPA T9 - CD El Palo v/s Velez CF Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T11 - CD Ferriolense v/s Son Cladera Half-time: | 0-0 |
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Vega v/s Real Jaen CF Half-time: | 1-6 |
SPA D3-B - CD Izarra v/s Real Sociedad B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T8 - CD La Granja v/s SD Almazan Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SPA T2 - CD Lealtad v/s UD Llanera Half-time: | 3-0 |
SPA T2 - CD Llanes v/s L\'Entregu CF Half-time: | 3-0 |
SPA D2 - CD Lugo v/s Deportivo La Coruna Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s CD Llosetense Half-time: | 4-2 |
SPA T18 - CD Marchamalo v/s Atletico Tomelloso Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T15 - CD Pena Sport v/s CD Pamplona Half-time: | 2-2 |
SPA T16 - CD Pradejon v/s CF Rapid De Murillo Half-time: | 5-1 |
CHI D2 - CD Santiago Morning v/s La Serena Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T15 - CD Subiza v/s Avance Ezcabarte Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA WD2 - CD Tacon Women\'s v/s Santa Teresa CD Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T9 - CD Torreperogil v/s CD Huetor Tajar Half-time: | 1-3 |
SPA T7 - CD Vicalvaro v/s RSD Alcala Henares Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA D3-B - CD Vitoria(SPA) v/s Athletic Bilbao B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T7 - CDF Tres Cantos v/s DAV Santa Ana Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s SD Formentera Half-time: | 2-4 |
SPA T11 - CE Mercadal v/s Murense Half-time: | 3-1 |
SPA D3-A - Celta Vigo B v/s CF Salmantino UDS Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SCO PR - Celtic v/s Hearts Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T1 - Celtiga FC v/s Silva SD Half-time: | 3-1 |
BRA D4 - Central PE v/s Altos/PI Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T5 - Cerdanyola del Valles v/s AE Prat Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
URU D1 - Cerro Largo v/s CA Progreso Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-C - CF Badalona v/s Villarreal B Half-time: 3-1 | 3-2 |
SPA T8 - CF Briviesca Norpetrol v/s Atletico Tordesillas Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T6 - CF La Nucia v/s Vilamarxant CF Half-time: | 0-1 |
SPA T11 - CF Platges De Calvia v/s Santa Catalina Half-time: | 4-0 |
SPA T7 - CF Pozuelo Alarcon v/s Las Rozas Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SPA T7 - CF San Agustin v/s Alcorcon B Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
THA PR - Chainat Hornbill FC v/s Ratchaburi Mitr Phol Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
BRA D1 - Chapecoense SC v/s Fortaleza Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
ZIM D1 - Chapungu United v/s Chicken Inn Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
FRA U19C - Chateauroux U19 v/s Niort(U19) Half-time: | 3-2 |
USA NPSL - Chattanooga v/s Greenville Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
KEN D1 - Chemelil Sugar FC v/s Ulinzi Stars Nakuru Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA D2 - Chengdu Better City FC v/s Jiangxi Liansheng FC Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
BUL D2 - Chernomorets Balchik v/s PFC Nesebar Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
RUS D2 - Chertanovo Moscow v/s FK Khimki Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Chertsey Town v/s Cray Valley PM Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
THA PR - Chiangrai United v/s Chonburi FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ITA D1 - Chievo v/s Sampdoria Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ROM D2 - Chindia Targoviste v/s FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
FRA U19C - Cholet So(U19) v/s Brest Stade U19 Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA T13 - Ciudad de Murcia v/s CF El Castillo Half-time: | 3-1 |
BOL D1 - Club Always Ready v/s Oriente Petrolero Half-time: 0-0 | 5-0 |
BEL D1 - Club Brugge v/s Royal Antwerp FC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
SPA T13 - Club Deportivo Cieza v/s Mar Menor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T2 - Club Siero v/s CD Tuilla Half-time: | 1-2 |
ECU D1 - Club Sport Emelec v/s Universidad Catolica Quito Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
USLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC v/s New Mexico United Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
SPA T11 - Constancia v/s Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
CHI D1 - Coquimbo Unido v/s Deportes Iquique Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D2 - Cordoba C.F. v/s Gimnastic Tarragona Half-time: 3-0 | 4-3 |
SPA T10 - Coria Club de Futbol v/s Atletico Espeleno Half-time: | 3-2 |
BRA WT - Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s v/s Vitoria PE Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
BRA D4 - Corumbaense v/s Ipora Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SPA T16 - CP Calasancio v/s UD Logrones B Half-time: | 1-4 |
SPA T18 - CP Villarrobledo v/s Villarrubia CF Half-time: | 2-0 |
POL D1 - Cracovia Krakow v/s Pogon Szczecin Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SER D1 - Crvena Zvezda v/s FK Napredak Krusevac Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ROM D2 - CS Aerostar Bacau v/s Academica Clinceni Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ROM D2 - CS Mioveni v/s Ripensia Timisoara Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
SER D1 - Cukaricki v/s Vojvodina Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D3-A - Cultural Leonesa v/s Coruxo FC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
POL D3 - CWKS Resovia Rzeszow v/s Rozwoj Katowice Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SPA T8 - CyDL Jupiter Leones v/s Burgos Promesas Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
MOL D2 - Dacia-Buiucani v/s Granicerul Glodeni Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
KOR D1 - Daegu FC v/s Incheon United FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
KOR NLC - Daejeon Korail v/s Busan Transpor Tation Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
CHA D2 - Dalian Chanjoy v/s Hebei Elite F.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
HUN D1 - Debreceni VSC v/s PAKSI FC Half-time: 3-1 | 4-1 |
MNE D2 - Decic Tuzi v/s Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Half-time: | 4-1 |
ARG D3FA - Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo v/s Gimnasia C. Uruguay Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CHI D3A - Deportes Recoleta v/s Fernandez Vial Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CHI D2 - Deportes Santa Cruz v/s Melipilla Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
PAR D2 - Deportivo Caaguazu v/s Sportivo Iteno Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ARG D2M2 - Deportivo Merlo v/s Sportivo Barracas Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ARG D3FA - Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman v/s Sportivo Desamparados Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
POR D1 - Desportivo de Tondela v/s G.D. Chaves Half-time: 4-2 | 5-2 |
ANG D1 - Desportivo Huila v/s Sagrada Esperanca Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
MAR D1 - DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi v/s Hassania Agadir Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
OMA D1 - Dhofar v/s Muscat Half-time: 3-0 | 5-1 |
GEO D1 - Dinamo Batumi v/s WIT Georgia Tbilisi Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
RUS D2C - Dinamo Briansk v/s Salyut-Energia Belgorod Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
CRO D2 - Dinamo Zagreb B v/s Hrvatski Dragovoljac Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HUN D1 - Diosgyor VTK v/s Ujpest FC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SWE D1 - Djurgardens v/s Elfsborg Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
UKR D2 - Dnipro-1 v/s Kolos Kovalivka Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
RUS D2W - Dolgiye Prudy v/s FC Kolomna Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
SPA D3-D - Don Benito v/s Recreativo Granada Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
HUN D2 - Duna Aszfalt TVSE v/s Dorogi FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER D2 - Dynamo Dresden v/s SC Paderborn 07 Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
HK PRL - Eastern A.A Football Team v/s Kitchee Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
FAR D1 - EB Streymur v/s NSI Runavik Half-time: 1-5 | 1-8 |
JPN WD2 - Ehime FC Women\'s v/s Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SPA T2 - EI San Martin v/s Caudal Deportivo Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA D1 - Eibar v/s Barcelona Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
NOR D3 - Eidsvold TF v/s SK Herd Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
SPA FDH - EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal v/s Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal Half-time: 3-1 | 4-3 |
USLC - El Paso Locomotive v/s Sacramento Republic FC Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
ARG D2M2 - El Porvenir v/s Club Lujan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
POL D3 - Elana Torun v/s Olimpia Elblag Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA T6 - Elche CF Ilicitano v/s UD Rayo Ibense Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T6 - Eldense v/s CD Olimpic Xativa Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SPA T14 - EMD Aceuchal v/s Atletico Pueblonuevo Half-time: | 0-0 |
ITA D1 - Empoli v/s Torino Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
ANDSL - Encamp v/s FC Lusitanos Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FRA U19A - Entente(U19) v/s US Orleans U19 Half-time: | 4-3 |
DEN SASL - Esbjerg FB v/s FC Kobenhavn Half-time: 2-0 | 4-3 |
HUN D2 - ETO Gyori FC v/s MTE Mosonmagyarovar Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA FDH - F.C.Barcelona Futsal v/s Levante Futsal Half-time: 1-0 | 5-1 |
LUX D1 - F91 Dudelange v/s Hamm RM Benfica FC Half-time: 2-3 | 5-3 |
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s FC Ryukyu Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POR D2 - Farense v/s Academico de Viseu Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
DEN WD1 - Farum BK Women\'s v/s Vildbjerg SF Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 6-0 |
UZB PFL - FC AGMK v/s Sogdiana Jizzakh Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
UKR D2 - FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk v/s Hirnyk-Sport Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
KOR K2 - FC Anyang v/s Asan Mugunghwa FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA NPSL - FC Arizona v/s AS Los Angeles Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ARM D1 - FC Artsakh v/s Alashkert Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T5 - FC Asco v/s UE Llagostera Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
KAZ PR - FC Astana v/s FC Shakhtyor Karagandy Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
CZE U21 - FC Bohemians 1905 U21 v/s FC Viktoria Plzen(U21) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-D - FC Cartagena v/s Linense Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BUL D2 - FC Dobrudzha v/s Strumska Slava Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
BUL D1 - FC Dunav Ruse v/s Septemvri Sofia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
EST D2 - FC Elva v/s Tallinna JK Legion Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
USA NPSL - FC Golden State v/s City of Angels FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
KAZ PR - FC Kairat Almaty v/s Irtysh Pavlodar Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
JPN D2 - FC Machida Zelvia v/s Kyoto Sanga FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
PAR D1 - FC Nacional Asuncion v/s CA River Plate Asuncion Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
DEN SASL - FC Nordsjaelland v/s Odense BK Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
HOL D2 - FC Oss v/s Sparta Rotterdam Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
POR D2 - FC Penafiel v/s Leixoes Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
PORJA1PO - FC Porto U19 v/s Leixoes U19 Half-time: | 1-0 |
DEN D1 - FC Roskilde v/s Fredericia Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
ANDSL - FC Santa Coloma v/s UE Sant Julia Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
GEO D1 - FC Sioni Bolnisi v/s Chikhura Sachkhere Half-time: 0-4 | 0-5 |
BLR PL - FC Slutsk v/s Dnepr Mogilev Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
GER RegN - FC St. Pauli II v/s Havelse Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
UKR D2 - FC Sumy v/s MFC Mykolaiv Half-time: 0-3 | 0-8 |
DEND2P/O - FC Sydvest v/s Marienlyst Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
RUS D2 - FC Tambov v/s Rotor Volgograd Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D2 - FC Tom Tomsk v/s Spartak Moscow II Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SWE D1S - FC Trollhattan v/s Atvidabergs FF Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
USA PDL - FC Tucson v/s Chattanooga Red Wolves Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
RUS D2 - FC Tyumen v/s Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
MOL D2 - FC Ungheni v/s FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
RUS D1 - FC Ural Yekaterinburg v/s Lokomotiv Moscow Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
BUL D1 - FC Vereya v/s Vitosha Bistritsa Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA T5 - FC Vilafranca v/s San Cristobal Half-time: | 5-2 |
ROM D1 - FC Voluntari v/s Dunarea Calarasi Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ROM D1 - FCSB v/s CFR Cluj Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T5 - FE Grama v/s EC Granollers Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ITA CPO - FeralpiSalo v/s U.S. Catanzaro 1929 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA SPYB - Fernandopolis SP(U23) v/s Jose Bonifacio SP U23 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA SPWL - Ferroviaria SP Women\'s v/s Ponte Preta Women\'s Half-time: | 4-0 |
CMR D1 - Feutcheu FC v/s Dragon de Yaounde Half-time: | 0-1 |
GER WD2 - FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s v/s Wolfsburg B Women\'s Half-time: | 1-0 |
ICE LD1 - Fjolnir Women\'s v/s IA Akranes Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
SER D1 - FK Backa Backa Palanka v/s Dinamo Vranje Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
NOR D1 - FK Haugesund v/s Kristiansund BK Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
RUS D2C - FK Khimik Novomoskovsk v/s Sokol Saratov Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
MNE D2 - FK Kom v/s OFK Igalo Half-time: | 2-0 |
RUS D2 - FK Krasnodar II v/s FC Armavir Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MKD D1 - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov v/s Sileks Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
MNE D1 - FK Mornar v/s FK Zeta Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
RUS D2W - FK Murom v/s Znamya Truda Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
SER D1 - FK Rad Beograd v/s Zemun Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
RUS D1 - FK Rostov v/s Zenit St.Petersburg Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MNE D1 - FK Rudar Pljevlja v/s FK Buducnost Podgorica Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
MKD D1 - FK Shkendija 79 v/s Akademija Pandev Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
MKD D1 - FK Shkupi v/s Renova Cepciste Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
MNE D1 - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s FK Grbalj Radanovici Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
LIT D2 - FK Trakai II v/s Dziugas Telsiai Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
MKD D1 - FK Vardar v/s Pobeda Prilep Half-time: 4-0 | 6-0 |
BRA D1 - Fluminense (RJ) v/s Cruzeiro (MG) Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
BRA D4 - Fluminense de Feira BA v/s Coruripe (AL) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
LUX D1 - Fola Esch v/s Jeunesse Esch Half-time: 0-2 | 2-5 |
NOR D3 - Follo v/s Drobak-Frogn IL Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
USA PDL - Forward Madison v/s South Georgia Tormenta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CZE U21 - Fotbal Trinec(U21) v/s FK Baumit Jablonec(U21) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D2B - Fram Larvik v/s Senja Half-time: 3-0 | 6-1 |
DEN D1 - Fremad Amager v/s Silkeborg IF Half-time: 2-1 | 3-4 |
AUT WD1 - FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s v/s Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
GER WD2 - FSV Hessen Wetzlar Women\'s v/s BV Cloppenburg Women\'s Half-time: | 3-1 |
SPA D3-A - Fuenlabrada v/s Burgos CF Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CHA D2 - Fujian Tianxin v/s Kun Shan FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s AC Nagano Parceiro Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
PAR D2 - Fulgencio Yegros v/s Guairena Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
TUR D1 - Galatasaray v/s Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
TUR U21 - Galatasaray(U21) v/s Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
FIN D3-C - GBK Kokkola v/s VPS J Akatemia Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
POR D2 - GD Estoril-Praia v/s FC Famalicao Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SWE D1N - Gefle IF v/s IF Sylvia Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
PAR D2 - General Caballero JLM v/s Independiente F.B.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
BEL D1 - Genk v/s Standard Liege Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BEL D1 - Gent v/s Anderlecht Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
GER RegN - Germania Egestorf Langreder v/s Eintracht Norderstedt Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
NOR D3 - Gjellerasen IF v/s Tromso B Half-time: | 3-1 |
POL WD1 - GKS Katowice Women\'s v/s KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
SCO WPL - Glasgow City Women\'s v/s Forfar Farmington Women\'s Half-time: 5-0 | 10-1 |
SCO WPL - Glasgow Rangers Women\'s v/s Hibernian Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 0-6 |
FIN JUNL - Gnistan Youth v/s RiPS Youth Half-time: 5-0 | 9-0 |
HOL D2 - Go Ahead Eagles v/s FC Den Bosch Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
BRA D1 - Goias v/s Botafogo (RJ) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POL WD1 - Gornik Leczna Women\'s v/s AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
POL D4 - Gornik Zabrze II v/s Gornik Polkowice Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
USA PDL - Greenville Triumph v/s Richmond Kickers Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA D4 - Gremio Metropolitano Maringa v/s Ferroviaria SP Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BRA SPYB - Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23) v/s Francana SP(U23) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
GER D2 - Greuther Furth v/s St. Pauli Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ICE LD1 - Grindavik Women\'s v/s Afturelding/Fram Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
NOR D2B - Grorud IL v/s Oppsal Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
JPN D3 - Grulla Morioka v/s Cerezo Osaka(U23) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
POL D3 - Gryf Wejherowo v/s Stal Stalowa Wola Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
SPA T10 - Guadalcacin CD v/s Ecija Balompie Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BRA SPYB - Guarulhos SP(U23) v/s Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP(U23) Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
FRA U19C - Guingamp (U19) v/s Nantes U19 Half-time: | 2-2 |
KOR D1 - Gyeongnam FC v/s Pohang Steelers Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
VIE D1 - Ha Noi FC v/s Da Nang Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
CRO D1 - Hajduk Split v/s Istra 1961 Half-time: 0-1 | 4-1 |
GER D2 - Hamburger v/s MSV Duisburg Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SWD WD2 - Hammarby Women\'s v/s Borgeby FK Wowen\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 4-2 |
ISR D1 - Hapoel Beer Sheva v/s Hapoel Hadera Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T16 - Haro Deportivo v/s CD Arnedo Half-time: | 7-0 |
ICE LD1 - Haukar Women\'s v/s Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
FAR D1 - HB Torshavn v/s KI Klaksvik Half-time: 3-1 | 4-1 |
AUS VWPL - Heidelberg Utd Women\'s v/s Bayside United Women\'s Half-time: 4-0 | 5-2 |
BRA D4 - Hercilio Luz SC v/s Itaborai RJ Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GER D5 - Hertha Zehlendorf v/s CFC Hertha 06 Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
SCO PR - Hibernian FC v/s Aberdeen Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ZIM D1 - Highlanders FC v/s Herentals College Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CRO D1 - HNK Gorica v/s NK Osijek Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
VIE D1 - Hoang Anh Gia Lai v/s Becamex Binh Duong Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
GER WD2 - Hoffenheim Women\'s B v/s Bayern Munich Women\'s B Half-time: | 2-3 |
JFL - Honda Lock SC v/s Tegevajaro Miyazaki Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
HK PRL - Hong Kong Pegasus FC v/s R&F Half-time: 2-2 | 2-3 |
FIN D3-B - Honka Akatemia v/s Gnistan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
USA MLS - Houston Dynamo v/s Washington D.C. United Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
CZE WD1 - Hradec Kralove Women\'s v/s FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CRO U19 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) v/s Dinamo Zagreb (U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
CHI D1 - Huachipato FC v/s Universidad de Concepcion Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
DEN D1 - Hvidovre IF v/s Viborg Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ICE PR - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v/s Vikingur Reykjavik Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SWE D2N - IFK Lulea v/s Taftea IK Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
SWE D1S - IFK Varnamo v/s Landskrona BoIS Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
JPN WD1 - IGA Kunoichi Women\'s v/s Urawa Reds Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SWE D1 - IK Sirius FK v/s Hacken Half-time: 1-2 | 3-4 |
SWD WD2 - IK Uppsala Women\'s v/s Assi IF Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
AUS NSWW - Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s v/s Sydney Universiteti Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JFL - Imabari FC v/s Matsue City FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA D3 - Imperatriz(MA) v/s Confianca (SE) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ARG D2 - Independiente Rivadavia v/s Club Atletico Sarmiento Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SER D2 - Indjija v/s Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
USLC - Indy Eleven v/s Charleston Battery Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-A - Inter de Madrid v/s CD Guijuelo Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
BRA D1 - Internacional (RS) v/s Centro Sportivo Alagoano Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
AUS BCL1 - Ipswich City v/s New Farm United Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ICE LD1 - IR Reykjavik Women\'s v/s Augnablik Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
BRA D4 - Jacuipense BA v/s Vitoria PE Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA SPYB - Jaguariuna SP(U23) v/s Independente SP(U23) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
JPN D2 - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s FC Gifu Half-time: 4-0 | 5-1 |
JPN WD1 - JEF United Ichihara Women\'s v/s INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MNE D2 - Jezero Plav v/s FK Berane Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
CHN CRL - Jiangsu Suning Reserve v/s Chongqing Lifan Reserve Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
CHA D2 - Jiangsu Yancheng v/s Taizhou Yuanda FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
BRA SPYB - Joseense SP(U23) v/s Uniao Mogi SP U23 Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
SPA D3-D - Jumilla v/s Marbella FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA T9 - Juventud Torremolinos v/s CD Rincon Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BRA D3 - Juventude (RS) v/s Boa Esporte Clube Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ITA D1 - Juventus v/s Atalanta Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BRA SPWL - Juventus-SP Women\'s v/s Taubate Women\'s Half-time: | 4-4 |
FIN JUNL - KaaPo Kaarina Youth v/s KuPS Youth Half-time: | 1-1 |
ANG D1 - Kabuscorp do Palanca v/s Primeiro 1 de Agosto Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
JPN D3 - Kamatamare Sanuki v/s Giravanz Kitakyushu Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
HUN D2 - Kaposvar v/s Soroksar Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
Kos SL - KF Ferizaj v/s Gjilani Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
Kos SL - KF Feronikeli v/s KF Prishtina Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
Kos SL - KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) v/s KF Llapi Half-time: 3-1 | 3-2 |
Kos SL - KF Liria v/s KF Drenica Srbica Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
Kos SL - KF Trepca \'89 v/s Klubi futbollistik KEK-u Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
SCO PR - Kilmarnock v/s Glasgow Rangers Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
HUN D1 - Kisvarda v/s Mezokovesd-Zsory Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
NORW - Kolbotn Women\'s v/s Klepp IL Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D3 - Kolstad v/s Ranheim B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
NOR D3 - Kongsvinger IL B v/s Raufoss II Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SWE WD1 - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s v/s IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
HK D2 - Kowloon City v/s Kwun Tong FA Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
SWE WD1 - Kristianstads DFF Women\'s v/s Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ECU D2 - L.D.U.Portoviejo v/s Puerto Quito Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T8 - La Baneza v/s CD La Virgen Del Camino Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA T13 - La Hoya Lorca CF v/s NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T18 - La Roda CF v/s Villacanas Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
SPA T13 - La Union CF v/s EDMF Churra Half-time: | 0-1 |
THA D2 - Lampang FC v/s BG Pathum United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA PDL - Lansing Ignite v/s North Texas Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
SPA T12 - Lanzarote v/s CD Mensajero Half-time: | 0-1 |
SPA T1 - Laracha v/s Porrino Industrial Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
SPA D2 - Las Palmas v/s CF Rayo Majadahonda Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
FRA U19A - Le Havre(U19) v/s Dunkerque(U19) Half-time: | 3-0 |
FRA U19B - Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) v/s Fleury 91(U19) Half-time: | 3-1 |
ARG D2M2 - Leandro N Alem v/s San Martin Burzaco Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
POL D1 - Lechia Gdansk v/s Jagiellonia Bialystok Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
HK PRL - LeeMan v/s Hoi King SA Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POL D1 - Legia Warszawa v/s Zaglebie Lubin Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
NOR D3 - Leknes v/s Skjetten Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
CMR D1 - Les Astres FC v/s Union Douala Half-time: | 0-1 |
CHA D2 - Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. v/s Sichuan Jiuniu Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SWD WD2 - Lidkopings FK Women\'s v/s Asarums IF FK Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 3-3 |
ECU D1 - Liga Deportiva Universitaria v/s Deportivo Cuenca Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
ITAD - Ligorna v/s Inveruno Half-time: 0-0 | 2-3 |
NOR D1 - Lillestrom v/s Odd Grenland Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SEN D1 - Linguere v/s Casa Sports Zinguinchor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-C - Lleida v/s Ontinyent CF Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T9 - Loja CD v/s CD Linares Deportivo Half-time: | 2-2 |
NOR D3 - Lokomotiv Oslo v/s Ready Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
GEO D1 - Lokomotiv Tbilisi v/s Dila Gori Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
PER D2 - Los Caimanes v/s Comerciantes Unidos Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
USLC - Loudoun United v/s Hartford Athletic Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
USLC - Louisville City FC v/s Saint Louis FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MNE D1 - Lovcen Cetinje v/s OFK Titograd Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
SPA T10 - Lucena CF v/s Xerez CD Half-time: | 4-2 |
RUS D2 - Luch Energiya Vladivostok v/s Fakel Voronezh Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BUL D2 - Ludogorets Razgrad II v/s Litex Lovech Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GER RegN - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg v/s FC Hansa Luneburg Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
DEN D1 - Lyngby v/s Naestved Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T5 - L\'Hospitalet v/s CF Reus Deportiu II Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
EST D1 - Maardu FC Starbunker v/s JK Tallinna Kalev Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR D1 - Maccabi Haifa v/s Maccabi Tel Aviv Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ISR D1 - Maccabi Netanya v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
CHI D2 - Magallanes v/s Deportes Valdivia Half-time: 3-1 | 3-2 |
AUS NNSW - Maitland FC v/s Adamstown Rosebuds FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
AUS NNSWU20 - Maitland FC(U20) v/s Adamstown Rosebuds(U20) Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
SPA D2 - Mallorca v/s Almeria Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T11 - Mallorca B v/s CE Esporles Half-time: | 1-0 |
SWE D1 - Malmo FF v/s Kalmar FF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA D4 - Manaus FC(AM) v/s Real Ariquemes RO Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
ZIM D1 - Manica Diamonds v/s Telone FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
AUS NSW - Manly United v/s Sydney United Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
AUS NSWU20 - Manly United(U20) v/s Sydney United(U20) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
ECU D2 - Manta FC v/s CDS Santa Rita Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITAD - Mantova v/s Pro Sesto Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
HON D1 - Marathon v/s CD Motagua Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
WPSL - Marin Alliance Women\'s v/s San Ramon Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
SPA T2 - Marino Luanco v/s CD Praviano Half-time: | 4-1 |
SAFL - Maritzburg United v/s Royal Eagles Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FRA U19D - Marseille(U19) v/s Nice U19 Half-time: | 3-4 |
SPA T13 - Mazarron CF v/s Club Atletico Pulpileno Half-time: | 2-4 |
AUS VLU20 - Melbourne Knights U20 v/s Dandenong Thunder U20 Half-time: 1-0 | 4-2 |
NOR D3 - Melhus v/s Tiller IL Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T14 - Merida AD v/s CD Calamonte Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
UKR D2 - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv v/s Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Half-time: | 3-0 |
UKR D2 - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv v/s FC Inhulets Petrove Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
RUS D2C - Metallurg Lipetsk v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA U19B - Metz U19 v/s Sochaux U19 Half-time: | 5-0 |
BSWC CAF - Mexico Beach Soccer v/s Panama Soccer Half-time: | 3-0 |
USA MLS - Minnesota United FC v/s Columbus Crew Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
JPN D2 - Mito Hollyhock v/s Kashiwa Reysol Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D2B - Mjolner v/s Kjelsas IL Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
POL WD1 - MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s v/s TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ITAD - Modena v/s Fiorenzuola Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
PER D1 - Molinos El Pirata v/s Academia Deportiva Cantolao Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
HUN D2 - Monori SE v/s Budafoki MTE Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T14 - Moralo CP v/s Arroyo Club Polideportivo Half-time: | 2-0 |
RUS D2 - Mordovia Saransk v/s Baltika Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
POR D1 - Moreirense v/s Vitoria Guimaraes Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SWD WD2 - Moron BK Women\'s v/s Mallbackens IF Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SPA T7 - Mostoles v/s CF Trival Valderas Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
SCO WPL - Motherwell Women\'s v/s Celtic Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
POL CLJ - Motor Lublin Youth v/s Zaglebie Lubin Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T9 - Motril CF v/s Martos Club Deportivo Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
FIN D3-A - MP Mikkeli v/s FC Kiffen Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
HUN D1 - MTK Budapest FC v/s Budapest Honved Half-time: 1-1 | 1-4 |
SPA T13 - Muleno CF v/s Lorca Deportiva FC Half-time: | 0-3 |
BWPL - Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s v/s Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s Half-time: | 0-4 |
JPN WD1 - Nagano Parceiro Women\'s v/s NTV Beleza Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
THA PR - Nakhon Ratchasima v/s Chiangmai FC Half-time: 0-0 | 4-2 |
SVK D3C - Namestovo v/s FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
CHA D2 - Nanjing Shaye FC v/s Shenzhen Pengcheng Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NZCL - Napier City Rovers v/s Lower Hutt City Half-time: 6-0 | 7-0 |
ITA D1 - Napoli v/s Inter Milan Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
ITA FD1 - Napoli Futsal v/s Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal Half-time: 1-1 | 2-4 |
JFL - Nara Club v/s Honda FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USLC - Nashville SC v/s Charlotte Independence Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
UZB PFL - Navbahor Namangan v/s Metallurg Bekobod Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T16 - Naxara v/s CD Alfaro Half-time: | 1-0 |
CYP D1 - Nea Salamis v/s Apollon Limassol FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
UEFA U17 - Netherlands(U17) v/s Italy(U17) Half-time: 3-0 | 4-2 |
LAT D2 - New Project v/s Rezekne / BJSS Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
CMR D1 - New Stars de Duala v/s Fovu Baham Half-time: | 1-2 |
SVK D3W - Nitra B v/s Kovo Belusa Half-time: 0-4 | 1-4 |
SLO D1 - NK Krsko v/s NK Aluminij Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
INT CF - Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s v/s Jumonji Women\'s Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
SWE D2 - Norrby IF v/s IK Frej Taby Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
USLC - North Carolina v/s Birmingham Legion Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AUS BCL1 - North Star v/s St George Willawong FC Half-time: 0-3 | 0-4 |
AUS NSWW - Northern Tigers Women\'s v/s Bankstown City Lions Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS FUT - Novaja Generacija Futsal v/s MFk Kprf Futsal Half-time: 1-4 | 3-8 |
HUN D2 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v/s Gyirmot SE Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
DEN D1 - Nykobing FC v/s FC Helsingor Half-time: 1-1 | 3-3 |
SWE D1N - Nykopings BIS v/s FC Linkoping City Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
CHI D1 - O Higgins v/s Everton CD Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
UKR D2 - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
BUL D2 - OFC Pomorie v/s Botev Galabovo Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
MNE D1 - OFK Petrovac v/s FK Iskra Danilovgrad Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
USLC - OKC Energy FC v/s Real Monarchs SLC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
PAR D1 - Olimpia Asuncion v/s Club Guarani Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T14 - Olivenza v/s RCP Valverdeno Half-time: | 3-1 |
USLC - Orange County SC v/s Austin Bold Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
SVK D3C - Oravske Vesele v/s Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SWE WD1 - Orebro Women\'s v/s Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
USA MLS - Orlando City v/s FC Cincinnati Half-time: 1-1 | 5-1 |
SPA T15 - Osasuna B v/s CD Corellano Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
SWE D2 - Osters IF v/s Mjallby AIF Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
MNE D2 - Otrant v/s Mladost Ljeskopolje Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
SPA T1 - Ourense v/s Compostela Half-time: | 1-0 |
POR D2 - Pacos Ferreira v/s Cova Piedade Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D4 - Palmas (TO) v/s Sinop MT Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BRA D1 - Palmeiras v/s Santos Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
SPA T12 - Panaderia Pulido v/s Atletico Tacoronte Half-time: 2-2 | 3-3 |
ITA D1 - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Fiorentina Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SER D1 - Partizan Belgrade v/s Proleter Novi Sad Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
GRE U19 - Pas Giannina(U19) v/s AEL Larisa U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MAS SL - PB Pahang v/s Perak Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
USA NPSL - PDX FC v/s Spokane SC Shadow Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
FIN D3-A - PEPO v/s NJS Nurmijarvi Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
AUS D1 - Perth Glory FC v/s Sydney FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MOL D1 - Petrocub HIncesti v/s FC Milsami Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
UKR D1 - PFC Oleksandria v/s FC Lviv Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
RUS D2 - PFC Sochi v/s Shinnik Yaroslavl Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BUL D2 - PFK Montana v/s Pirin Blagoevgrad Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
USA MLS - Philadelphia Union v/s Seattle Sounders Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
USLC - Phoenix Rising FC v/s Las Vegas Lights FC Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
POL D1 - Piast Gliwice v/s Lech Poznan Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FIN WD2 - PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s v/s Ilves Tampere II Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GRE D2 - Platanias FC v/s OFI Crete Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T5 - Pobla De Mafumet CF v/s Terrassa Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
POL D3 - Pogon Siedlce v/s Ruch Chorzow Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T9 - Poli Almeria v/s Atarfe Industrial CF Half-time: | 0-1 |
THA D2 - Police Tero v/s Nong Bua Pitchaya Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POL WD1 - Polonia Pozna Women\'s v/s Biala Podlaska Women\'s Half-time: 0-4 | 0-10 |
POL D4 - Polonia Warszawa v/s Olimpia Zambrow Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
SVK D3C - Poltar v/s Ruzomberok B Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SPA T1 - Polvorin v/s Paiosaco Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
ITAD - Ponsacco v/s Gavorrano Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
NOR D3 - Pors Grenland v/s Madla IL Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
USA PDL - Portland Phoenix v/s Black Rock FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
BRA SPWL - Portuguesa Women\'s v/s EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s Half-time: | 1-3 |
LUX D1 - Progres Niederkorn v/s US Rumelange Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ANG D1 - Progresso Sambizanga v/s Petro Atletico de Luanda Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CHI D2 - Puerto Montt v/s Deportes Temuco Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
HUN D1 - Puskas Akademia v/s Ferencvarosi TC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
AZE CUP - Qabala v/s Standard Sumqayit Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CHA D2 - Qingdao Red Lions v/s Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
VIE D1 - Quang Nam v/s Megastar Nam Dinh Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FRA U19A - Quevilly US(U19) v/s Valenciennes US(U19) Half-time: | 4-3 |
SPA T18 - Quintanar Del Rey v/s CD Madridejos Half-time: | 3-2 |
LBN Cup - Racing Beirut v/s Al-Ahed Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
SPA D3-B - Racing Santander v/s UD Logrones Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
LUX D1 - Racing Union Luxemburg v/s Etzella Ettelbruck Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SPA T1 - Racing Villalbes v/s UD Ourense Half-time: | 1-3 |
SER D1 - Radnicki Nis v/s Mladost Lucani Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
SER D1 - Radnik Surdulica v/s Macva Sabac Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
THA D2 - Ranong United FC v/s Krabi FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T7 - Rayo Vallecano B v/s Getafe B Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
THA D2 - Rayong FC v/s Ubon UMT United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T7 - RCD Carabanchel v/s Leganes B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
Nic D1 - Real Esteli v/s Diriangen Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
PER D1 - Real Garcilaso v/s Ayacucho Futbol Club Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
SPA D1 - Real Madrid v/s Real Betis Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SPA D3-A - Real Madrid Castilla v/s Pontevedra Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T13 - Real Murcia B v/s FC Cartagena B Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA D2 - Real Oviedo v/s Numancia Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-B - Real Union de Irun v/s CD Tudelano Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-D - Recreativo Huelva v/s Villanovense Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ITAD - Reggiana v/s ASD Cavenago Fanfulla Half-time: | 3-1 |
JFL - Reinmeer Aomori F.C. v/s MIO Biwako Shiga Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
JPN D2 - Renofa Yamaguchi v/s Tokyo Verdy Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
PAR D2 - RI 3 Corrales v/s Club Fernando de la Mora Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SPA T1 - Ribadumia CF v/s Racing de Ferrol Half-time: | 2-1 |
USLC - Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v/s Los Angeles Galaxy II Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
BRA D4 - River (PI) v/s Santa Cruz RN Half-time: 2-0 | 5-2 |
HOL D2 - RKC Waalwijk v/s SBV Excelsior Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
NORW - Roa Women\'s v/s Avaldsnes Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s Gainare Tottori Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
NOR D3 - Rommen v/s Spjelkavik Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
NOR D1 - Rosenborg v/s Mjondalen Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
RUS D2C - Rotor Volgograd B v/s Strogino Moscow Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
POL D3 - ROW 1964 Rybnik v/s Znicz Pruszkow Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
BOL D1 - Royal Pari v/s Club Guabira Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SWE D1N - Rynninge IK v/s Umea FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
JFL - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons v/s Sony Sendai FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
POR D2 - S.C. Covilha v/s CD Mafra Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ITA CPO - S.S.D. Monza 1912 v/s Imolese Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
ITA CPO - S.S.D. Potenza Calcio v/s Catania Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
THA D2 - Sa Kaeo FC v/s Chachoengsao Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
GER WD2 - Saarbrucken Women\'s v/s FF USV Jena Women\'s Half-time: | 0-4 |
OMA D1 - Saham v/s Al Nasr Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
FRA U19D - Saint-Etienne U19 v/s Ajaccio U19 Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T10 - Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil v/s Conil CF Half-time: | 2-1 |
USLC - San Antonio FC v/s Tulsa Roughnecks Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
CHI D3A - San Antonio Unido v/s Independiente de Cauquenes Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T2 - San Claudio v/s CD Mosconia Half-time: | 1-3 |
NORW - Sandviken Women\'s v/s LSK Kvinner Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 1-3 |
KOR D1 - Sangju Sangmu FC v/s FC Seoul Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
SPA T5 - Sant Andreu v/s UE Figueres Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA D3 - Santa Cruz (PE) v/s Sampaio Correa (MA) Half-time: 2-2 | 3-3 |
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s San Rafael Half-time: 0-1 | 3-3 |
BRA WT - Santos Women\'s v/s Internacional (RS) Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
BRA D1 - Sao Paulo v/s Esporte Clube Bahia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA U19A - Saran(U19) v/s Paris Saint Germain (U19) Half-time: | 0-8 |
NOR D1 - Sarpsborg 08 FF v/s Ranheim IL Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
HOL D2 - SC Cambuur v/s De Graafschap Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
GER BJBW - SC Paderborn 07(U17) v/s Bayer Leverkusen(U17) Half-time: 0-2 | 1-5 |
SPA T8 - SC Uxama v/s Zamora CF Half-time: | 0-3 |
ITAD - Scandicci v/s UC Sinalunghese Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
GER BJBW - Schalke 04 (U17) v/s Preuben Munster(U17) Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
SPA T11 - SCR Pena Deportiva v/s CD Binissalem Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA D3-C - SD Ejea v/s CF Peralada Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
USA NWSL - Seattle Reign Women\'s v/s Sky Blue FC Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
KOR D1 - Seongnam FC v/s Gangwon FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
BRA D4 - Serrano PB v/s America PE Half-time: 1-2 | 1-5 |
JPN WD2 - Setagaya Sfida Women\'s v/s AS Harima ALBION Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
SPA D3-D - Sevilla Atletico v/s Murcia Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
CHA SL - Shenzhen JiaZhaoye v/s Dalian Yifang Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
ARM D1 - Shirak v/s FC Ararat-Armenia Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
POL D3 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg v/s Skra Czestochowa Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
RUS D2 - Sibir Novosibirsk v/s Avangard Kursk Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
FIN JUNL - SJK Akatemia Am v/s Atlantis Youth Half-time: 1-3 | 2-3 |
CZE CFL - SK Sokol Zapy v/s SK Prevysov Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
NOR D3 - SK Traeff v/s Nordstrand Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
RUS D2 - SKA Khabarovsk v/s FK Nizhny Novgorod Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
NOR D3 - Skjervoy v/s Honefoss Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SVK D2 - Slavoj Trebisov v/s MSK Zilina B Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
BWPL - Slavyanka Minsk Women\'s v/s Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s Half-time: | 1-2 |
SVK D3W - Slovan Galanta v/s FK Puchov Half-time: | 1-0 |
CZE D1 - Slovan Liberec v/s FC Viktoria Plzen Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
CZE WD1 - Slovan Liberec Women\'s v/s Slavia Praha Women\'s Half-time: 0-4 | 0-8 |
SWE D2SS - Sodertalje v/s Varmbols FC Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
SEN D1 - Sonacos de Diourbel v/s NGB ASC Niarry Tally Half-time: | 2-1 |
USA NPSL - Sonoma County Sol v/s San Ramon Half-time: 0-2 | 2-4 |
AUS TPL - South Hobart v/s Kingborough Lions Half-time: 3-0 | 4-2 |
HK PRL - Southern District v/s Best Union Yuen Long Half-time: 1-5 | 1-7 |
CZE D1 - Sparta Praha v/s FK Baumit Jablonec Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SER D1 - Spartak Subotica v/s FK Vozdovac Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
MOL D2 - Spartanii Selemet v/s CS Sparta Chisinau Half-time: 0-0 | 11-0 |
SCO WPL - Spartans Women\'s v/s Stirling University Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
MOL D1 - Speranta Nisporeni v/s Zimbru Chisinau Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-B - Sporting de Gijon B v/s SD Amorebieta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA MLS - Sporting Kansas City v/s Vancouver Whitecaps FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ARG D2M2 - Sportivo Italiano v/s Ferrocarril Midland Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
GER D2 - SSV Jahn Regensburg v/s SV Sandhausen Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
GER RegN - SSV Jeddeloh v/s Drochtersen/Assel Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
AUS VD1 - St Albans Saints v/s Box Hill United SC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
HK D2 - St. Joseph\'s FC v/s North District FC Half-time: | 3-1 |
AUT D1 - St.Polten v/s LASK Linz Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FRA U19C - Stade Rennais FC(U19) v/s Angers SCO U19 Half-time: 2-2 | 4-4 |
ICE PR - Stjarnan Gardabaer v/s KA Akureyri Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
FRA U19B - Strasbourg U19 v/s Dijon(U19) Half-time: | 0-0 |
NOR D1 - Stromsgodset v/s Tromso IL Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
AUT D1 - Sturm Graz v/s Red Bull Salzburg Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
AUT WD1 - Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s v/s SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
HK D2 - Sun Hei Sports Club v/s Sham Shui Po Half-time: | 0-3 |
HK D2 - Sun Source v/s Kwong Wah AA Half-time: | 2-1 |
THA PR - Suphanburi FC v/s Muang Thong United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA D2 - Suzhou Dongwu v/s Hunan Billows Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER D2 - SV Darmstadt 98 v/s FC Erzgebirge Aue Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
HUN D1 - Szombathelyi Haladas v/s MOL Vidi FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
USLC - Tacoma Defiance v/s Reno 1868 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
USLC - Tampa Bay Rowdies v/s New York Red Bulls B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T18 - Tarancon v/s UD Socuellamos Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
PAN D1 - Tauro FC v/s San Francisco FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SWE D1N - Team Thoren FF v/s Sollentuna FK Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T12 - Tenerife B v/s Tamaraceite Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SPA T12 - Tenisca v/s CD Union Sur Yaiza Half-time: | 1-3 |
AUS BPL - The Gap BPL v/s Bayside United FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
DEN D1 - Thisted FC v/s HB Koge Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
CHA SL - Tianjin Teda v/s Hebei China Fortune Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
ARG SLC - Tigre v/s Atletico Tucuman Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
MEX D1 - Tigres UANL v/s Monterrey Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ICE LD1 - Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s v/s Hafnarfjordur Women\'s Half-time: 3-2 | 4-6 |
JPN D2 - Tokushima Vortis v/s Montedio Yamagata Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Suzuka Unlimited Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
SPA T18 - Toledo v/s Mora CF Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FRA U19B - Torcy U.S(U19) v/s Auxerre(U19) Half-time: | 1-4 |
ITA YTHL - Torino Youth v/s Sassuolo Calcio Youth Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
BLR PL - Torpedo Minsk v/s Dinamo Brest Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FRA U19D - Toulouse(U19) v/s Castelnau le Cres (U19) Half-time: | 1-2 |
FRA U19C - Tours FC U19 v/s Vannes OC U19 Half-time: | 0-1 |
ITAD - Trastevere Calcio v/s Latte Dolce Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
IND D2 - Trau FC v/s Ozone Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
FRA U19C - Trelissac U19 v/s Pau FC(U19) Half-time: | 3-3 |
SWE D2 - Trelleborgs FF v/s Orgryte Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
AUS D3E - Trenkwalder Admira Amateure v/s St.Polten Amateure Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
BRA D3 - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Nautico (PE) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Trnje v/s NK Udarnik Kurilovec Half-time: 1-2 | 3-3 |
BUL D2 - Tsarsko Selo v/s Kariana Erden Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
HK D2 - Tuen Mun Football Team v/s Tung Sing FC Half-time: | 2-2 |
LAT D2 - Tukums-2000 v/s FK Auda Riga Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
GER WD2 - Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B v/s SV Weinberg Women\'s Half-time: | 1-3 |
SPA T5 - UA Horta v/s FC Martinenc Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
SPA T10 - UB Lebrijana v/s Sevilla C Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA T2 - UC Ceares v/s Real Aviles Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA D3-D - UCAM Murcia v/s Talavera de la Reina Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T13 - UCAM Murcia B v/s Yeclano Deportivo Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SPA T11 - UD Alcudia v/s UD Poblense Half-time: | 1-3 |
SPA T2 - UD Gijon Industrial v/s Condal CF Half-time: | 2-1 |
SPA T13 - UD Los Garres v/s Deportiva Minera Half-time: | 3-3 |
SPA D3-D - UD Melilla v/s Ibiza Eivissa Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T14 - UD Montijo v/s CD Valdelacalzada Half-time: | 3-0 |
POR D2 - UD Oliveirense v/s FC Arouca Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T9 - UD San Pedro v/s River Melilla Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
SPA T1 - UD Somozas v/s Arosa Sociedad Cultural Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T5 - UE Castelldefels v/s CE Europa Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SPA D3-C - UE Cornella v/s Teruel Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
ANDSL - UE Engordany v/s Inter Club D\'Escaldes Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D3-C - UE Olot v/s Sabadell Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ANDSL - UE Santa Coloma v/s FC Ordino Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
LUX D1 - UNA Strassen v/s Hostert Half-time: 2-2 | 3-4 |
SPA D3-B - Union Langreo v/s Leioa Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
COL D1 - Union Magdalena v/s America de Cali Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
LUX D1 - Union Titus Petange v/s Victoria Rosport Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T12 - Union Viera v/s UD Las Zocas Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
SPA D3-A - Unionistas de Salamanca v/s Rapido de Bouzas Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CMR D1 - Unisport Bafang v/s PWD de Bamenda Half-time: | 0-0 |
SPA T2 - Univ. Oviedo v/s La Madalena Half-time: | 0-0 |
PER D1 - Universidad San Martin de Porres v/s Univ. Cesar Vallejo Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T14 - UP Plasencia v/s Jerez Industrial CF Half-time: | 2-0 |
POL D4 - Ursus Warszawa v/s Huragan Morag Half-time: 3-2 | 4-2 |
FRA U19A - US Boulogne U19 v/s Lens U19 Half-time: | 1-4 |
LUX D1 - US Mondorf-les-Bains v/s FC Differdange 03 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITAD - US Pergolettese 1932 v/s US Pianese Half-time: | 2-1 |
BSWC CAF - USA Beach Soccer v/s El Salvador Beach Soccer Half-time: | 3-3 |
ITA CPO - USD Virtus Verona v/s Rimini Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-C - Valencia CF Mestalla v/s Espanyol B Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
AUS NNSW - Valentine Phoenix v/s Lake Macquarie City Half-time: 2-1 | 4-3 |
AUS NSWU20 - Valentine Phoenix(U20) v/s Lake Macquarie City (U20) Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SPA D3-A - Valladolid B v/s Deportivo La Coruna B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T15 - Valle de Egues v/s CD Huarte Half-time: | 2-0 |
EST D2B - Vandra JK Vaprus v/s Paide Linnameeskond B Half-time: 1-2 | 3-3 |
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s Azul Claro Numazu Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
EST D2 - Vaprus Parnu v/s Rakvere JK Tarvas Half-time: 0-0 | 5-0 |
POR D2 - Varzim v/s Academica Coimbra Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HUN D2 - Vasas v/s Zalaegerszegi TE Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
JFL - Veertien Kuwana v/s FC Maruyasu Okazaki Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JPN WD1 - Vegalta Sendai Women\'s v/s Albirex Niigata Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
DEN SASL - Vejle v/s Hobro I.K. Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
DEN WD1 - Vejle Women\'s v/s IF Lyseng Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
RUS D2W - Veles Moscow v/s FK Leningradets Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SVK D3W - Velke Ludince v/s KFC Kalna nad Hronom Half-time: | 1-1 |
NOR D3 - Vestfossen v/s Brann B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
GER RegN - VfB Oldenburg v/s SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Half-time: 2-0 | 3-4 |
GER D2 - VfL Bochum v/s Union Berlin Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
KEN D1 - Vihiga v/s Tusker FC Nairobi Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
EST D2B - Viimsi MRJK v/s Tabasalu Charma Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
NOR D3 - Viking B v/s Flint Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
URU D2 - Villa Espanola v/s CA Rentistas Half-time: | 2-2 |
SPA T6 - Villarreal C v/s Torre Levante Orriols Half-time: | 0-0 |
SPA T7 - Villaverde Boetticher CF v/s AD Parla Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
BRA D4 - Vitoria(ES) v/s Caldense(MG) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SWE WD1 - Vittsjo GIK Women\'s v/s Pitea IF Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
UKR D2 - Volyn Lutsk v/s Rukh Vynnyky Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
AUT WD1 - Vorderland Women\'s v/s Sudburgenland Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 3-3 |
HK D2 - Wan Chai SF v/s Fu Moon FC Half-time: 0-1 | 3-3 |
USA NWSL - Washington Spirit Women\'s v/s Portland Thorns FC Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
AUS WQSL - Western Pride Women\'s v/s Souths United Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-7 |
KEN D1 - Western Stima v/s Mathare United FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
USA PDL - Weston v/s Lakeland Tropics Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
AUS NNSW - Weston Workers Bears FC v/s Edgeworth Eagles FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
AUS NSWU20 - Weston Workers Bears(U20) v/s Edgeworth Eagles FC(U20) Half-time: 0-2 | 1-7 |
HK PRL - Wofoo Tai Po v/s Dreams Sports Club Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
AUT D2 - WSG Wattens v/s SKU Amstetten Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
CHA D2 - Wuhan Three Towns FC v/s Guangxi Baoyun FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
GER RegW - Wuppertaler SV v/s Koln Am. Half-time: 2-1 | 2-4 |
SPA T10 - Xerez Deportivo v/s CD Gerena Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
CHA D2 - Xi\'an Daxing Chongde v/s Qingdao Jonoon Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s CA Vianes Half-time: | 1-0 |
JPN WD2 - Yamato Sylphid Women\'s v/s Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CHA D2 - Yanbian Beiguo v/s Shenyang Urban Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
HK D2 - Yau Tsim Mong FT v/s Lucky Mile FC Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
RUS D1 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v/s Dinamo Moscow Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
JPN D3 - YSCC Yokohama v/s SC Sagamihara Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
CHA D2 - Yunnan Kunglu FC v/s Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
CHA D2 - Zhejiang Yiwu v/s Zhejiang Yiteng FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CHA D2 - Zibo Cuju F.C. v/s Shanxi Xindu Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
SVK D3W - Zlate Moravce B v/s FK Nove Zamky Half-time: | 5-2 |
BWPL - Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s v/s FC Minsk Women\'s Half-time: | 0-2 |
RUS D2C - Zorkyi Krasnogorsk v/s FC Torpedo Moscow Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
UKR D1 - Zorya v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
JPN D2 - Zweigen Kanazawa v/s V-Varen Nagasaki Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.