Complete Football Results for Sat 8, Jun 2019.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
ITA CPO - A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 v/s Lucchese Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
DEN U17 - Aalborg BK(U17) v/s Silkeborg IF(U17) Half-time: | 1-4 |
DEN U19 - Aalborg BK(U19) v/s Silkeborg IF(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
NOR D3 - Aalesund FK B v/s SK Herd Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
DEN U17 - Aarhus AGF(U17) v/s Lyngby(U17) Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
DEN U19 - Aarhus AGF(U19) v/s Lyngby(U19) Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
BRA D3 - ABC Natal/RN v/s Imperatriz(MA) Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
AUS BCL1 - AC Carina v/s Ipswich City Half-time: 1-2 | 1-5 |
AUS BPL - Acacia Ridge v/s Brisbane Knights Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
FFSA SL - Adelaide Blue Eagles v/s Adelaide Comets FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve v/s Adelaide Comets FC Reserve Half-time: | 1-3 |
FFSA SLR - Adelaide City FC Reserve v/s West Adelaide SC Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 2-3 |
FFSA SL - Adelaide Raiders SC v/s Adelaide Olympic Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve v/s Adelaide Olympic Reserve Half-time: 4-0 | 5-0 |
FFSA PL - Adelaide Victory v/s White City Woodville Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SWE D1N - Akropolis IF v/s Nykopings BIS Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
NGA PR - Akwa United v/s Enugu Rangers International Half-time: 0-0 | 3-3 |
USA L2 - Albuquerque Sol v/s Colorado Pride II Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
USA L2 - Albuquerque Sol v/s Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SPA D2 - Almeria v/s Albacete Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
INTERF - Angola v/s Guinea Bissau Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA RJ2 - Angra Dos Reis RJ v/s Goytacaz RJ Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
AUS BCL1 - Annerley FC v/s Samford Rangers Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
CMR D1 - APEJES Academy v/s Feutcheu FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SWE D2SS - Arameisk-Syrianska IF v/s Tyreso FF Half-time: 4-0 | 6-1 |
INTERF - Argentina v/s Nicaragua Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
AUS FWP - Armadale v/s Stirling Lions Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUS FWPU20 - Armadale (U20) v/s Stirling Lions(U20) Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
UEFA EURO - Armenia v/s Liechtenstein Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
NOR D2B - Asane Fotball v/s Oppsal Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
SWE D2VG - Assyriska BK v/s Onsala BK Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
SWE D2SS - Assyriska IF i Norrkoping v/s Varmbols FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
USLC - Atlanta United FC II v/s New York Red Bulls B Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
LIT D2 - Atmosfera Mazeikiai v/s Banga Gargzdai Half-time: 0-5 | 0-7 |
BRA RJ2 - Audax Rio RJ v/s Olaria RJ Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
UEFA EURO - Azerbaijan v/s Hungary Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
POL WD1 - AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s v/s Biala Podlaska Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
AUS VD1 - Ballarat Red Devils v/s FC Bulleen Lions Half-time: 0-1 | 2-4 |
LAT D2 - Balvu Vilki v/s Tukums-2000 Half-time: 0-3 | 0-5 |
CHA D2 - Baoding Rongda FC v/s Qingdao Red Lions Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
BRA RJ2 - Barra Da Tijuca RJ v/s Bonsucesso Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
INT CF - BATE Borisov v/s Jelgava Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
AUS BPL - Bayside United FC v/s North Pine Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
AUS FWP - Bayswater City v/s Inglewood United Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
AUS FWPU20 - Bayswater City(U20) v/s Inglewood United(U20) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA D2 - BeiJing Tech v/s Zibo Cuju F.C. Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
UEFA EURO - Belarus v/s Germany Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
UEFA U21Q - Belarus(U21) v/s Gibraltar(U21) Half-time: 2-0 | 10-0 |
UEFA EURO - Belgium v/s Kazakhstan Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
PORJB - Benfica(U17) v/s Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) Half-time: | 2-0 |
SWE Cup - BK Astrio v/s Hoganas BK Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SWE D1N - BK Forward v/s Rynninge IK Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
AUS NSWSL - Blacktown Spartans v/s Macarthur Rams Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
GER D5 - Blau Weiss 90 Berlin v/s FC Lok Stendal Half-time: 1-1 | 6-2 |
AUS CupQ - Boambee Bombers v/s Maitland FC Half-time: 1-3 | 2-7 |
AUS NSWSL - Bonnyrigg White Eagles v/s Hills Brumbies Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
BRA SPY - Botafogo-SP Youth v/s Ponte Preta Youth Half-time: | 1-0 |
CAF CoC - Botswana v/s Zambia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
AUS VWPL - Box Hill Women\'s v/s South Melbourne Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
GER D5 - Brandenburger SC Sud 05 v/s Hansa Rostock Am. Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
BRA D2 - Brasil de Pelotas RS v/s Operario Ferroviario PR Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
IRE D1 - Bray Wanderers v/s Shelbourne Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TOUT - Brazil(U22) v/s Qatar(U22) Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
NOR D3 - Brodd v/s Mandalskameratene Half-time: 2-4 | 3-6 |
SWE D2 - Brommapojkarna v/s Mjallby AIF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
AUS VD1 - Brunswick City v/s Langwarrin Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
USA NPSL - Buffalo(USA) v/s Erie Commodores Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
URU D2 - CA Atenas v/s Central Espanol Half-time: 3-0 | 3-2 |
URU D2 - CA Rentistas v/s Bella Vista Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
IRE D1 - Cabinteely FC v/s Cobh Ramblers Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
AUS BPL - Caboolture FC v/s Toowong Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
AUS VWPL - Calder United SC Women\'s v/s Southern United Women\'s Half-time: | 8-0 |
USA L2 - Calgary Foothills v/s Seattle Sounders(U23) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FFSA SL - Campbelltown City SC v/s Para Hills Knights Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
FFSA SLR - Campbelltown City SC Reserve v/s Para Hills Knights Reserve Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
NZML - Cashmere Technical v/s Nelson Suburbs Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
AUS BPL - Centenary Stormers v/s Grange Thistle SC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
INT CF - Chiangrai FC v/s Chiangmai FC Half-time: | 3-1 |
ZIM D1 - Chicken Inn v/s Harare City Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
INTERF - China(U20) v/s Palestine(U20) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
USA NPSL - Cincinnati Dutch Lions v/s Chicago FC United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
AUS TPL - Clarence United v/s Hobart Olympia Warriors Half-time: 0-4 | 0-6 |
PAR D2 - Club Fernando de la Mora v/s 12 de Octubre Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUS FWP - Cockburn City v/s Sorrento F.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
AUS FWPU20 - Cockburn City (U20) v/s Sorrento F.C.(U20) Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
INT CF - Coimbra/MG Youth v/s Betis/MG Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA SPY - Corinthians Youth v/s Santo Andre Youth Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
SPTDPO - CP Villarrobledo v/s Gimnastica Segoviana Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ALG Cup - CR Belouizdad v/s JSM Bejaia Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D2 - Criciuma SC v/s Vila Nova (GO) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
UEFA EURO - Croatia v/s Wales Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
URU D2 - CS Cerrito v/s CA Torque Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
FFSA PL - Cumberland United FC v/s Playford City Patriots Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
POL WD1 - Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s v/s AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s Half-time: 3-1 | 4-1 |
USA NPSL - Dallas City v/s Denton Diablos Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
WPSL - Dallas Women\'s v/s Oklahoma City Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
USA L2 - Dalton Red Wolves v/s Discoveries Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
USA L2 - Dalton Red Wolves v/s Discoveries SC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
Aus VPL - Dandenong Thunder v/s Oakleigh Cannons Half-time: 1-3 | 3-5 |
AUS VLU20 - Dandenong Thunder U20 v/s Oakleigh Cannons(U20) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
URU U19 - Danubio(U19) v/s Wanderers(U19) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
SPA D2 - Deportivo La Coruna v/s Cordoba C.F. Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ARG D2M2 - Deportivo Laferrere v/s Excursionistas Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
PER D1 - Deportivo Municipal v/s Carlos A. Mannucci Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
BRA SPY - Desportivo Brasil Youth v/s Gremio Osasco Audax Youth Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
NOR D3 - Djerv 1919 v/s Sogndal Fotball B Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
CZE CFL - Dobrovice v/s Benesov Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
INTERF - Dominican Republic(U23) v/s Cuba U23 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
NOR D3 - Donn v/s Bryne II Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
CMR D1 - Dragon de Yaounde v/s Stade Renard de Melong Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
IRE D1 - Drogheda United v/s Athlone Half-time: 3-0 | 4-2 |
GER D5 - Duren v/s Wegberg-Beeck Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA SPY - EC Sao Bernardo Youth v/s Santos Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
AUS FWP - ECU Joondalup v/s Perth S.C Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AUS CupQ - Edgeworth Eagles FC v/s Broadmeadow Magic Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
SWE D2SS - Enskede IK v/s Assyriska FF Sodertalje Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
DEN U17 - Esbjerg FB(U17) v/s Nordsjaelland (U17) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SWE D1S - Eskilsminne IF v/s IFK Varnamo Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SWE D2VG - Eslovs BK v/s Qviding FIF Half-time: 0-2 | 0-7 |
SPA YC - Espanyol(U19) v/s Atletico de Madrid(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
UEFA EURO - Estonia v/s Northern Ireland Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SPA D2 - Extremadura v/s Mallorca Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA FDH - F.C.Barcelona Futsal v/s EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal Half-time: 5-1 | 7-2 |
NOR D3 - Fana v/s Valdres FK Half-time: 2-0 | 10-1 |
GER D5 - FC Anker Wismar v/s Strausberg Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
USA NPSL - FC Baltimore v/s Frederick Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
BLR D2 - FC Baranovichi v/s FK Ruh Brest Half-time: 0-0 | 0-5 |
WPSL - FC Boulder Women\'s v/s Colorado Rapids Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
FIN JUNL - FC Espoo Youth v/s Ilves Youth Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
JPN D2 - FC Gifu v/s Albirex Niigata Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
INT CF - FC Gorodeya v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
SWE D2NS - FC Gute v/s Valbo FF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
HOL D3 - FC Lienden v/s ASWH Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
EST WD1 - FC Lootos Polva Women\'s v/s Parnu JK Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CZE CFL - FC Pisek v/s Olympia Radotin Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
JPN D2 - FC Ryukyu v/s Zweigen Kanazawa Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
FIN WD2 - FC Sport Women\'s v/s Pallokerho-35 Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
JPN D3 - FC Tokyo(U23) v/s AC Nagano Parceiro Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - FC Vitebsk v/s Naftan Novopolock Half-time: | 3-0 |
UEFA EURO - Finland v/s Bosnia and Herzegovina Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
IRE PR - Finn Harps v/s Dundalk Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
ICE U19L - Fjolnir(U19) v/s KR/KV U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 4-1 |
NOR D3 - Fjora v/s FK Fyllingsdalen Half-time: 0-1 | 1-5 |
LAT D2 - FK Auda Riga v/s FK Smiltene BJSS Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - FK Haugesund v/s Sandnes Ulf Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SWED2OG - FK Karlskrona v/s Osterlen FF Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
CZE CFL - FK Slavoj Vysehrad v/s Litomerice Half-time: 5-0 | 7-1 |
SVK U19 - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) v/s Zemplin Michalovce(U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - Forrestfield United v/s Joondalup United Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
TOUT - France(U18) v/s Guatemala(U22) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Fremantle City v/s Subiaco AFC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
CZE MSFL - Frydek-Mistek v/s Vyskov Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
AUSWC - FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s v/s USC Landhaus Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
JAP FutL - Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal v/s voscuore sendai Futsal Half-time: 1-0 | 4-2 |
PAR D2 - Fulgencio Yegros v/s Club Rubio Nu Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AUS VWPL - Geelong Galaxy Women\'s v/s Bayside United Women\'s Half-time: 1-3 | 3-3 |
SWE D1N - Gefle IF v/s Sollentuna FK Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
WWC - Germany Women\'s v/s China Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUS TPL - Glenorchy Knights v/s Launceston City Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
AUS QSLU20 - Gold Coast Knights(U20) v/s Western Pride(U20) Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
AUS NPLQ - Gold Coast United v/s SWQ Thunder Half-time: 2-1 | 5-2 |
BRA RJ2 - Goncalense/RJ v/s America-RJ Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POL WD1 - Gornik Leczna Women\'s v/s KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
POL D4 - Gornik Zabrze II v/s Ruch Zdzieszowice Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SPA D2 - Granada CF v/s Alcorcon Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
NORW D2 - Grand Bodo Women\'s v/s Kaupanger Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
BLR D2 - Granit Mikashevichi v/s FC Belshina Babruisk Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
USA NPSL - Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds v/s Hartford City Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SWE D2NG - Grebbestads IF v/s Stenungsunds IF Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
UEFA EURO - Greece v/s Italy Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
Aus VPL - Green Gully Cavaliers v/s Bentleigh Greens Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
AUS VLU20 - Green Gully Cavaliers U20 v/s Bentleigh Greens(U20) Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
BRA SPY - Gremio Novorizontin Youth v/s Rio Preto Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
BRA SPY - Gremio Osasco Youth v/s Oeste Youth Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
LAT D2 - Grobina v/s JDFS Alberts Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
BRA CCD2 - Guarani de Palhoca v/s Camboriu SC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
BRA SPY - Guarani Youth (SP) v/s Portuguesa Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Gwelup Croatia SC v/s Olympic Kingsway SC Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
LIT D2 - Hegelmann Litauen v/s Kupiskis Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ZIM D1 - Herentals College v/s Caps United FC Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
GER D5 - Hertha Zehlendorf v/s TSG Neustrelitz Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
DEND2P/O - Hillerod Fodbold v/s Tarup Paarup IF Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SWE D2VG - Hittarps IK v/s Angelholms FF Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
JFL - Honda FC v/s Verspah Oita Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FIN WD2 - HPS Helsinki Women\'s v/s PK Keski-Uusimaa Women Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
CHA D2 - Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. v/s Zhejiang Yiwu Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
SWE D2SS - Huddinge IF v/s Haninge Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
Aus VPL - Hume City v/s Altona Magic Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
AUS VLU20 - Hume City U20 v/s Altona Magic U20 Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CHA D2 - Hunan Billows v/s Guangxi Baoyun FC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SWED2OG - Husqvarna FF v/s IFK Berga Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
POL D4 - Hutnik Krakow v/s Sola Oswiecim Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
URU D2 - IA Sud America v/s Albion FC (URU) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
UEFA EURO - Iceland v/s Albania Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FIN WD1 - Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s v/s Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
NOR D3 - IF Floya v/s Leknes Half-time: 4-1 | 8-1 |
DEN WD1 - IF Lyseng Women\'s v/s Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SWE D2N - IFK Lulea v/s Ytterhogdal IK Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
SWE D2N - IFK Ostersund v/s Anundsjo IF Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
SWE D2NS - IFK Stocksund v/s Enkopings SK FK Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SWE D2N - IFK Timra v/s Umea FC Akademi Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SWE D2NG - IK Gauthiod v/s Vanersborgs IF Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FIN WD2 - Ilves Tampere II Women\'s v/s Hertta Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
INT CF - Independente PR(U19) v/s Coritiba PR(U19) Half-time: 1-2 | 2-5 |
CHA D2 - Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. v/s Yanbian Beiguo Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA SPYB - Inter Bebedouro SP U23 v/s Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23) Half-time: 2-2 | 4-2 |
SWE D2VG - IS Halmia v/s BK Olympic Malmo Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
BWPL - Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s v/s FC Minsk Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 0-5 |
WJLC - JEF United Ichihara Women\'s v/s IGA Kunoichi Women\'s Half-time: 2-2 | 3-3 |
CHA D2 - Jiangxi Liansheng FC v/s Wuhan Three Towns FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA D2 - Jilin Baijia FC v/s Jiangsu Yancheng Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
CZE MSFL - Jiskra Rymarov v/s Hlucin Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BRA SPWL - Juventus-SP Women\'s v/s Santos Women\'s Half-time: 0-4 | 1-8 |
AUS CupQ - Kahibah v/s Valentine Phoenix Half-time: 1-2 | 1-8 |
NGA PR - Kano Pillars v/s Ifeanyi Ubah Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SWE D1N - Karlslunds IF HFK v/s FC Linkoping City Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
USA L2 - Kaw Valley FC v/s Green Bay Voyageurs Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
BLR D2 - Khimik Svetlogorsk v/s Krumkachy Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
Aus VPL - Kingston City v/s Avondale FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
AUS VLU20 - Kingston City(U20) v/s Avondale FC(U20) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
GER BJBP - Koln(U17) v/s Bayern Munich(U17) Half-time: | 4-0 |
UKR D1 - Kolos Kovalivka v/s Chernomorets Odessa Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
NOR D3 - Kolstad v/s Brumunddal Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
FIFA U20 - Korea Republic(U20) v/s Senegal(U20) Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
POL D4 - KP Starogard Gdanski v/s Mieszko Gniezno Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SWE D1S - Kristianstads FC v/s Utsiktens BK Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
FIN JUNL - KuPS Youth v/s TPS Turku Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ECU D2 - L.D.U.Portoviejo v/s Independiente Juniors Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPTDPO - Las Rozas v/s SD Logrones Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D4 - Lech Poznan B v/s Radunia Stezyca Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
POL D4 - Legia Warszawa B v/s Ursus Warszawa Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Levante(U19) v/s CD Numancia De Soria(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ECU D2 - Liga de Loja v/s CDS Santa Rita Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
IRE D1 - Limerick FC v/s Galway United Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
BRA SPY - Linense Youth v/s Comercial SP Youth Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
SWE D1S - Ljungskile SK v/s Landskrona BoIS Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
NGA PR - Lobi Stars v/s Enyimba International Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
BLR D2 - Lokomotiv Gomel v/s Smorgon FC Half-time: 5-1 | 6-1 |
BRA D2 - Londrina (PR) v/s Cuiaba (MT) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
IRE D1 - Longford Town v/s Wexford Youths Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
NOR D3 - Lorenskog v/s Spjelkavik Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
CHI CUP - Magallanes v/s Union La Calera Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SPA D2 - Malaga v/s Elche Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUS VD1 - Manningham United Blues v/s Moreland Zebras Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA SPYB - Marilia SP(U23) v/s Elosport SP(U23) Half-time: 3-0 | 10-1 |
BRA SPYB - Maua SP(U23) v/s Uniao Suzano AC SP(U23) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHI CUP - Melipilla v/s Union Espanola Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D2B - Mjolner v/s Floro Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
POL WD1 - MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s v/s AZS Wroclaw Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 6-2 |
FFSA PL - Modbury Jets v/s Western Strikers SC Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
UEFA EURO - Moldova v/s Andorra Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
AUS CGP - Monaro Panthers v/s Woden Weston Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPTDPO - Moralo CP v/s CD Linares Deportivo Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
AUS VD1 - Moreland City v/s Goulburn Valley Suns Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
SVK U19 - MSK Zilina(U19) v/s Spartak Trnava(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
AUS NSW - Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC v/s Manly United Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
AUS NSWU20 - Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) v/s Manly United(U20) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
AUS VD1 - Murray United FC v/s North Geelong Warriors Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
WPSL - MVLA Wolves Women\'s v/s Marin Alliance Women\'s Half-time: | 1-1 |
BRA SPY - Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth v/s Bragantino SP Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
JFL - Nara Club v/s MIO Biwako Shiga Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SWED2OG - Nassjo FF v/s Rappe GOIF Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
AUS BCL1 - New Farm United v/s Virginia United Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
LAT D2 - New Project v/s Super Nova Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CMR D1 - New Stars de Duala v/s Les Astres FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
USA NPSL - New York Athletic Club v/s Kingston Stockade Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ZIM D1 - Ngezi Platinum Stars v/s FC Platinum Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INTERF - Nigeria v/s Zimbabwe Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA D2 - Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC v/s Shenyang Urban Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
WJLC - Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s v/s Nojima Stella Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-5 |
NZML - Nomads United AFC v/s Ferrymead Bays Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
NOR D3 - Norild v/s Lokomotiv Oslo Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
USA L2 - North Carolina(U23) v/s Lionsbridge FC Half-time: | 2-1 |
FFSA SL - North Eastern Metrostars v/s Adelaide United FC Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
FFSA SLR - North Eastern Metrostars Reserve v/s Adelaide United FC Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
AUS VD1 - Northcote City v/s St Albans Saints Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
USA NPSL - Northern Virginia United v/s Virginia Beach City Half-time: | 0-1 |
WWC - Norway Women\'s v/s Nigeria Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
BRA D2 - Oeste SP v/s Figueirense FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JPN D2 - Omiya Ardija v/s Kyoto Sanga FC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
FIN WD1 - ONS Women\'s v/s Honka Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
USA L2 - Orange County SC(U23) v/s San Francisco City Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
SWE D2NG - Orebro Syrianska IF v/s Vargarda IK Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
SWE U19 - Orebro(U19) v/s IFK Norrkoping(U19) Half-time: | 2-2 |
USA L1 - Orlando City B v/s Forward Madison Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
JFL - Osaka FC v/s Sony Sendai FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SPA D2 - Osasuna v/s Real Oviedo Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
DEN WD1 - Osterbro IF Woman\'s v/s Herlufsholm GF Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
BRA D1 - Palmeiras v/s Atletico Paranaense Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA SPY - Palmeiras Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
BRA SPYB - Paulista SP(U23) v/s Atletico Mogi SP U23 Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
BRA SPY - Penapolense Youth v/s Mirassol FC Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
AUS NPLQ - Peninsula Power v/s Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
AUS FWP - Perth Glory FC Am v/s Floreat Athena Half-time: 0-2 | 0-6 |
WPSL - Phoenix Del Sol Women\'s v/s FC Arizona Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
WPSL - Phoenix Del Sol Women\'s v/s Players SC Women\'s Half-time: 4-1 | 7-2 |
USLC - Phoenix Rising FC v/s Tulsa Roughnecks Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
ITA CPO - Piacenza v/s Trapani Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D4 - Polonia Sroda v/s Kotwica Kolobrzeg Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
BRA D2 - Ponte Preta v/s Botafogo SP Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D3 - Pors Grenland v/s Viking B Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
BRA SPY - Primavera Youth v/s Taubate Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
CHA D2 - Qingdao Jonoon v/s Hebei Elite F.C. Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
HOL D3 - Quick Boys v/s VV Sint Bavo Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
URU RL - Rampla Juniors Reserve v/s Defensor SC Reserve Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
CHI CUP - Rangers Talca v/s Universidad de Chile Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SWED2OG - Raslatts SK v/s IFK Hassleholm Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
NOR D3 - Raufoss II v/s Verdal Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
MAR D1 - RCOZ Oued Zem v/s Olympique Club de Khouribga Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
PER D1 - Real Garcilaso v/s Universitario de Deportes Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA YC - Real Madrid(U19) v/s Barcelona U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ARG D2M3 - Real Pilar v/s Liniers Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA SPY - Red Bull Brasil Youth v/s Juventus-SP Youth Half-time: | 2-0 |
JFL - Reinmeer Aomori F.C. v/s Suzuka Unlimited Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
POL D4 - Rekord Bielsko v/s GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
JPN D2 - Renofa Yamaguchi v/s Yokohama FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
LAT D2 - Rezekne / BJSS v/s Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
USA NPSL - Rhode Island Reds v/s Boston City FC Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
AUS TPL - Riverside Olympic v/s Kingborough Lions Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
AUS FWP - Rockingham City v/s Balcatta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
AUS FWPU20 - Rockingham City(U20) v/s Balcatta(U20) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
UEFA EURO - Russia v/s San Marino Half-time: 4-0 | 9-0 |
EST WD1 - Saku Sporting Women\'s v/s JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
FFSA PL - Salisbury United v/s Noarlunga United Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
BRA RJ2 - Sampaio Correa (RJ) v/s Artsul RJ Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SWE D2N - Sandviks IK v/s IFK Umea Half-time: 2-1 | 4-4 |
BRA SPY - Sao Bento SP Youth v/s Ituano Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA SPY - Sao Caetano Youth v/s Sao Bernardo Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA SPY - Sao Carlos Youth v/s Ferroviaria SP Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA RJ2 - Sao Goncalo EC RJ v/s Nova Cidade RJ Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BRA D3 - Sao Jose PoA RS v/s Boa Esporte Clube Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SWE D2NG - Savedalens IF v/s IFK Amal Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
UEFA EURO - Scotland v/s Cyprus Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ICE U19L - Selfoss Haeak(U19) v/s Volsungur Husavik(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
NOR D2B - Senja v/s Baerum SK Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA D4 - Sergipe (CS) v/s Coruripe (AL) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA RJ2 - Serra Macaense RJ v/s Duque de Caxias Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
IRE PR - Shamrock Rovers v/s Derry City Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
CHA D2 - Shanxi Xindu v/s Xi\'an Daxing Chongde Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
CHA D2 - Shenzhen Pengcheng v/s Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
JAP FutL - Shonan Bellmare Futsal v/s F-League selection Futsal Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
JAP FutL - Shriker Osaka Futsal v/s Booulos Nagano Futsal Half-time: 2-2 | 5-3 |
LIT D2 - Siauliai v/s Nevezis Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CHA D2 - Sichuan Jiuniu v/s Kun Shan FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INTERF - Singapore v/s Solomon Islands Half-time: 1-0 | 4-3 |
FIN JUNL - SJK Akatemia Am v/s KaaPo Kaarina Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
CZE CFL - SK Prevysov v/s FK Kraluv Dvur Half-time: 3-1 | 4-2 |
IRE PR - Sligo Rovers v/s St. Patrick\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BLR D2 - Slonim v/s FK Lida Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SVK U19 - Slovan Bratislava(U19) v/s FC Nitra(U19) Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
BLR D2 - Smolevichi v/s FK Orsha Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
CZE CFL - Sokol Brozany v/s FK Loko Vltavin Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
POL D4 - Sokol Ostroda v/s Olimpia Zambrow Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
CZE CFL - Sokol Zivanice v/s Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
FFSA SLR - South Adelaide Panthers Reserve v/s Croydon Kings Reserve Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
USA L2 - Southern California Seahorses v/s Santa Cruz Breakers Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
WWC - Spain Women\'s v/s South Africa Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
CZE WD1 - Sparta Praha Women\'s v/s Slovan Liberec Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
NOR D3 - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 v/s SK Traeff Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
CZE MSFL - Spartak Hulin v/s Hodonin Sardice Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
AUS NSWSL - Spirit FC v/s Bankstown Berries Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
SPA D2 - Sporting de Gijon v/s Cadiz Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ARG D2M2 - Sportivo Dock Sud v/s Villa San Carlos Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
AUS VD1 - Springvale White Eagles v/s Geelong Sc Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
AUS NSWSL - St George Saints v/s Northern Tigers Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
NOR D3 - Staal Jorpeland v/s Start Kristiansand B Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
NOR D3 - Stromsgodset B v/s Stord IL Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
FFSA PL - Sturt Lions v/s Seaford Rangers Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
DEN WD1 - Sundby BK Women\'s v/s FC Damso Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 6-1 |
SWE D2NS - Sundbybergs v/s Gamla Upsala SK Half-time: | 0-3 |
SWD WD2 - Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s v/s Assi IF Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
NOR D3 - Sunndal v/s Rommen Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
AUS CupQ - Surfers Paradise v/s Brisbane Olympic United FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
CZE WD1 - Synot Slovacko Women\'s v/s Slavia Praha Women\'s Half-time: 0-4 | 0-7 |
BRA SPY - Taboao da Serra Youth v/s Agua Santa SP Youth Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
SWE U19 - Taby(U19) v/s AIK Solna (U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 4-4 |
EST WD1 - Tammeka Tartu Women\'s v/s Suure Jaani United Women\'s Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
EST WD1 - Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s v/s FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s Half-time: 0-6 | 0-13 |
WPSL - Texas Titans Women\'s v/s AHFC Royals Women\'s Half-time: 0-4 | 0-7 |
KCTH - Thailand v/s India Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SWE D2NG - Tidaholms v/s Nordvarmland FF Half-time: 0-3 | 1-4 |
VEN D2 - Titanes FC v/s Yaracuy FC Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
JPN D2 - Tokushima Vortis v/s FC Machida Zelvia Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SWE D1S - Torns IF v/s Assyriska Turabdin IK Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
USA MLS - Toronto FC v/s Sporting Kansas City Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Torpedo Kutaisi v/s Samtredia Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
SWE D2NG - Torslanda IK v/s Lidkopings FK Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
SWE D3 - Torstorps IF v/s Smedby AIS Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
CHI CUP - Trasandino Los Andes v/s Everton CD Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SWE D2 - Trelleborgs FF v/s Degerfors IF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SVK U19 - Trencin(U19) v/s 1. FC Tatran Presov(U19) Half-time: | 0-3 |
POL WD1 - TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s v/s Polonia Pozna Women\'s Half-time: | 3-0 |
USA L2 - TSS FC Rovers v/s Victoria Highlanders Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER D5 - TSV Rain Am Lech v/s DJK Gebenbach Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
AUS CGP - Tuggeranong United v/s Riverina Rhinos Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
UEFA EURO - Turkey v/s France Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
FIN WD2 - Turun Weikot Women\'s(TuWe) v/s VIFK Vaasa Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
BRA SPYB - UA Barbarense/SP(U23) v/s Jaguariuna SP(U23) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
SPTDPO - UD Mutilvera v/s Marino Luanco Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CZE MSFL - Uhersky Brod v/s Viktoria Otrokovice Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
POL WD1 - UKS Lodz Women\'s v/s GKS Katowice Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SWE D2VG - Ullared v/s IFK Malmo FK Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CZE MSFL - Unicov v/s Lisen Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
CMR D1 - Union Douala v/s PWD de Bamenda Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
CMR D1 - Unisport Bafang v/s Fovu Baham Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
PER D1 - Univ. Cesar Vallejo v/s Alianza Huanuco Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUS BPL - University of Queensland v/s The Gap BPL Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
INTERF - Uruguay v/s Panama Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
FIFA U20 - USA(U20) v/s Ecuador(U20) Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
INT CF - UWA-Nedlands FC v/s Morley-Windmills Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
JPN D2 - V-Varen Nagasaki v/s Fagiano Okayama Half-time: 0-1 | 2-3 |
CZE MSFL - Valasske Mezirici v/s Odra Petrkovice Half-time: 0-3 | 0-5 |
NOR D3 - Valerenga B v/s Tonsberg FK Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SWE D2NG - Vanersborgs FK v/s IFK Uddevalla Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
NOR D3 - Vardeneset v/s Flint Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
DEN WD1 - Varde_IF Women\'s v/s Vejle Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
BRA RJYH - Vasco da Gama RJ U20 v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA D1 - Vasco da Gama(RJ) v/s Internacional (RS) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
SWE D2 - Vasteras SK FK v/s IK Frej Taby Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SWE D3 - Vaxjo Norra IF v/s Pukebergs BK Half-time: 0-1 | 2-3 |
CZE MSFL - Velke Mezirici v/s Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Half-time: 1-1 | 2-5 |
BRA SPY - Velo Clube SP Youth v/s Capivariano FC SP Youth Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
JPN D2 - Ventforet Kofu v/s Montedio Yamagata Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
POL D4 - Victoria Sulejowek v/s Unia Skierniewice Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
KCTH - Viet Nam v/s Curacao Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
URU D2 - Villa Espanola v/s Tacuarembo Half-time: | 0-1 |
BLR D2 - Volna Pinsk v/s Sputnik Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
UKR D1 - Volyn Lutsk v/s FC Karpaty Lviv Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
BRA SPY - Votuporanguense Youth v/s Batatais Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CZE MSFL - Vrchovina v/s Dolni Benesov Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AUS VD1 - Werribee City FC v/s Eastern Lions SC Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
FFSA PL - West Torrens Birkalla v/s Fulham United FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
AUS NSWSL - Western Sydney Wanderers AM v/s Central Coast Mariners FC Am Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
AUS VD1 - Whittlesea Ranges FC v/s Box Hill United SC Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
GER BJBP - Wolfsburg(U17) v/s Dortmund(U17) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
CHA SL - Wuhan Zall v/s HeNan JianYe Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA SPY - XV de Piracicaba Youth v/s Rio Claro Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
ZIM D1 - Yadah v/s Highlanders FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CHA D2 - Yunnan Kunglu FC v/s Nanjing Shaye FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CHA D1 - Zhejiang Greentown v/s Shanghai Shenxin Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
CHA D2 - Zhejiang Yiteng FC v/s Fujian Tianxin Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
POL D4 - Znicz Biala Piska v/s Pelikan Lowicz Half-time: 0-3 | 2-3 |
ZIM D1 - ZPC Kariba v/s Chapungu United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
RUS WPL - Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s v/s Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.