Home Football Results for Thu 11, Jul 2019 Back

Complete Football Results for Thu 11, Jul 2019.

Team Full Time
BAN D1 - Abahani Limited Dhaka v/s Sheikh Russel KC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA EL - Aberdeen v/s RoPS Rovaniemi
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Accrington Stanley v/s Marseille
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
UEFA EL - AEK Larnaca v/s Petrocub HIncesti
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA EL - Akademija Pandev v/s Zrinjski Mostar
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
UEFA EL - Alashkert v/s FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
Copa PC - Alianza San Salvador v/s CSD Municipal
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ECU Cup - America de Quito v/s Club Sport Emelec
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - APOEL Nicosia v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CECAFA CC - APR FC v/s Heegan
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
MWU FT - Argentina University v/s South Africa University
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
RUS YCL - Arsenal Tula Youth v/s Dinamo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Askania Bernburg v/s FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Half-time:
0-6
USA CUP - Atlanta United FC v/s Saint Louis FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA CUP - Atletico Paranaense v/s CR Flamengo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA U23 - Atletico Paranaense(U23) v/s Santa Cruz PE(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ICE D3 - Augnablik v/s Alftanes
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA U23 - Avai FC/SC U23 v/s Sport Club Recife(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
BRA U20 - Bahia Youth v/s Cruzeiro Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
WAFF U16 - Bahrain(U16) v/s Oman(U16)
Half-time:
1-1
UEFA EL - Balzan FC v/s Domzale
Half-time: 2-1
3-4
Copa Rio - Bangu v/s Marica RJ
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ECU Cup - Barcelona SC(ECU) v/s CDS Santa Rita
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHN CRL - Beijing Guoan Reserve v/s Chongqing Lifan Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
Mac D1 - Benfica de Macau v/s CD Tim Iec
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
USLC - Bethlehem Steel v/s New York Red Bulls B
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
Copa Rio - Boavista SC v/s CEAC Araruama RJ
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Boston United v/s Grimsby Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA RJYH - Botafogo RJ U20 v/s Itaborai RJ(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Brackley Town v/s Oxford United
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Bradford Park Avenue v/s Mansfield Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-4
UEFA EL - Brann v/s Shamrock Rovers
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
UEFA EL - Brondby v/s Inter Turku
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
BAN D1 - Brothers Union v/s Nofel Sporting Club
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
NOR D3 - Bryne II v/s Madla IL
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
UEFA EL - Budapest Honved v/s FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CON CSA - Caracas FC v/s Independiente Del Valle
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAN CC - Cavalry v/s Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA U23 - Ceara(U23) v/s Coritiba PR(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS NNSW - Charlestown City Blues FC v/s Hamilton Olympic
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS NNSWU20 - Charlestown City Blues FC(U20) v/s Hamilton Olympic(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA EL - Cliftonville v/s FK Haugesund
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Club Leon v/s Toluca
Half-time: 2-1
4-4
INT CF - Club Tijuana v/s Boca Juniors
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA EL - Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC v/s Kilmarnock
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BRA U23 - Corinthians Paulista (SP)(U23) v/s Figueirense(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
UEFA EL - Cork City F.C. v/s Progres Niederkorn
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CAF NC - Cote d\'Ivoire v/s Algeria
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Cova Piedade v/s Birmingham
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA RJYH - CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 v/s Audax Rio RJ U20
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
UEFA EL - Crusaders FC v/s B36 Torshavn
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UEFA EL - Cukaricki v/s Banants Yerevan
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UEFA EL - DAC Dunajska Streda v/s Cracovia Krakow
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
USA L2 - Dayton Dutch Lions v/s Flint City Bucks
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
UEFA EL - Debreceni VSC v/s FK Kukesi
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - Desportivo de Tondela v/s Anadia
Half-time:
2-1
UEFA EL - Dinamo Tbilisi v/s UE Engordany
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
UEFA EL - Europa FC v/s Legia Warszawa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Everton(U23) v/s Swindon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - F.C. Ashdod v/s Hapoel Petah Tikva
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Falubaz Zielona Gora v/s Seleccion AFE
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
UEFA EL - FC Flora Tallinn v/s Radnicki Nis
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - FC Koper v/s NK Koprivnica
Half-time: 0-2
2-6
UEFA EL - FC Pyunik v/s FK Shkupi
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
INT CF - FC Tuggen v/s SC Goldau
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
INT CF - FC Vorskla Poltava v/s Qabala
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UEFA EL - FCSB v/s FC Milsami
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE D1 - Fjolnir v/s Keflavik
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA EL - FK Liepaja v/s Dinamo Minsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA EL - FK Riteriai v/s KI Klaksvik
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA EL - FK Ventspils v/s Teuta Durres
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UEFA EL - FK Zeta v/s MOL Vidi FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
BRA RJYH - Fluminense RJ U20 v/s Campos RJ(U20)
Half-time: 4-0
8-1
UEFA EL - Fola Esch v/s Chikhura Sachkhere
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ICE D1 - Fram Reykjavik v/s Leiknir Reykjavik
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
MWU FT - France University v/s Korea Republic University
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
NOR D3 - Frigg FK v/s Lokomotiv Oslo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegB - FV Illertissen v/s FC Memmingen
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Genk v/s Maccabi Tel Aviv
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
INT CF - Gloria Buzau v/s AFC Harman
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
BRA CUP - Gremio (RS) v/s Esporte Clube Bahia
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA U23 - Gremio (RS)(U23) v/s Vitoria BA U23
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
INT CF - Guiseley v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
Mac D1 - Hang Sai v/s CD Monte Carlo
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
ICE D1 - Haukar v/s Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Heartland FC v/s Plateau United
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
AUS VWC - Heidelberg Utd Women\'s v/s Calder United SC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
CAN CC - HFX Wanderers v/s Ottawa Fury
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - HNK Cibalia v/s Zrinski Jurjevac
Half-time: 6-0
7-0
BRA U23 - Internacional (RS)(U23) v/s Goias(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
MWU FT - Ireland University v/s Ukraine University
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MWU FT - Italy University v/s Japan University
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
FIN D3-A - JIPPO v/s FC Kiffen
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
WAFF U16 - Jordan(U16) v/s Syria(U16)
Half-time:
2-1
INT CF - Katowice Women\'s v/s TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
UEFA EL - Kauno Zalgiris v/s Apollon Limassol FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA EL - KF Laci v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MAS PDC - Kuala Lumpur(U20) v/s PKNP(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UEFA EL - KuPS v/s FC Vitebsk
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ICE D3 - KV Vesturbaeja v/s Kordrengir
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
WAFF U16 - Lebanon(U16) v/s Palestine(U16)
Half-time:
2-1
ICE D2 - Leiknir F v/s Fjardabyggd
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa v/s Ludogorets Razgrad II
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
USA CUP - Los Angeles FC v/s Portland Timbers
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UEFA EL - Maccabi Haifa v/s ND Mura 05
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CAF NC - Madagascar v/s Tunisia
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ICE D1 - Magni Grenivik v/s Thor Akureyri
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA EL - Malmo FF v/s Ballymena United F.C.
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
USA L2 - Manhattan SC v/s Westchester Flames
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
INT CF - Mashuk-KMV v/s Anzhi Makhachkala
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MAS PDC - Melaka FC U20 v/s Perak(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
UEFA EL - MFK Ruzomberok v/s Levski Sofia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
USA NPSL - Miami FC v/s Jacksonville Armada
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
USA CUP - Minnesota United FC v/s New Mexico United
Half-time: 5-1
6-1
MAS PDC - MISC-MIFA (U20) v/s Kedah(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UEFA EL - Molde v/s KR Reykjavik
Half-time: 4-0
7-1
INT CF - Moyola Park v/s Coleraine F.C.
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
IRQ D1 - Naft Al Junoob v/s Al Kahrabaa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRQ D1 - Naft Misan v/s Al Talaba
Half-time:
2-1
USA NPSL - New York Cosmos II v/s Brooklyn Italians
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USA L2 - New York Red Bulls U23 v/s Lehigh Valley United
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
INT CF - Newport County v/s Al Ahly SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA EL - NK Olimpija Ljubljana v/s Rigas Futbola skola
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
UEFA EL - NK Siroki Brijeg v/s FC Kairat Almaty
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UEFA EL - Ordabasy v/s Torpedo Kutaisi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USA CUP - Orlando City v/s New York City Football Club
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
USA L1 - Orlando City B v/s Chattanooga Red Wolves
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - PAKSI FC v/s Zorya
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA CUP - Palmeiras v/s Internacional (RS)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA U23 - Parana PR(U23) v/s Ponte Preta(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
MAS PDC - PB Pahang(U20) v/s Sabah(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IDN D1 - Persela Lamongan v/s Kalteng Putra
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CECAFA CC - Proline FC v/s Green Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UEFA EL - Radnik Bijeljina v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Copa PC - Real Espana v/s Alajuelense
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Rheindorf Altach v/s West Ham United
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
NOR D3 - Rommen v/s Stabaek B
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
MWU FT - Russia University v/s Brazil University
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
UEFA EL - Sabail v/s CS Universitatea Craiova
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
BRA U23 - Santos U23 v/s Bahia BA U23
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Sarasota Metropolis v/s Derby County
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MAS PDC - Sarawak(U20) v/s PDRM(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MAS PDC - Selangor PKNS(U20) v/s Felda United FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
MAS PDC - Selangor United (U20) v/s Johor FC U20
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
UEFA EL - Shakhter Soligorsk v/s Hibernians FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE D3 - Skallagrimur v/s Reynir Sandgerdi
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
INT CF - Skive IK v/s Thisted FC
Half-time:
1-1
INT CF - South Shields v/s Sunderland
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
USA L2 - Southern California Seahorses v/s San Diego Zest
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA EL - Speranta Nisporeni v/s Neftchi Baku
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Sportverein Sonsbeck v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - SpVg Schonnebeck v/s SV Schermbeck
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
UEFA EL - St. Patrick\'s v/s IFK Norrkoping
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D2VG - Stafsinge IF v/s Assyriska BK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BAN D1 - Team BJMC v/s Muktijoddha SKC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MAS PDC - Terengganu(U20) v/s Negeri Sembilan(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CHA SL - Tianjin Teda v/s Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Tranmere Rovers v/s Liverpool
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
UEFA EL - Trans Narva v/s FK Buducnost Podgorica
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
USA L2 - TSS FC Rovers v/s Seattle Sounders(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA NPSL - Tulsa Athletics v/s Ozark FC
Half-time: 2-0
6-2
MAS PDC - UiTM FC U20 v/s ATM Lumut(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Ujpest FC v/s FC Ajka
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ICE D1 - UMF Afturelding v/s Throttur Reykjavik
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ICE D1 - UMF Njardvik v/s Vikingur Olafsvik
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ICE D2 - UMF Selfoss v/s Kari Akranes
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
CHI CUP - Union Espanola v/s Melipilla
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MWU FT - Uruguay University v/s Mexico University
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - USK Anif v/s Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
UEFA CL - Valur v/s NK Maribor
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BRA RJYH - Vasco da Gama RJ U20 v/s Serra Macaense RJ(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Yeni Malatyaspor v/s FC Rapid Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CAN CC - York 9 v/s Montreal Impact
Half-time: 0-0
2-2

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.