Home Football Results for Tue 16, Jul 2019 Back

Complete Football Results for Tue 16, Jul 2019.

Team Full Time
AUS NNSWU20 - Adamstown Rosebuds(U20) v/s Charlestown City Blues FC(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Adelaide United v/s North Eastern Metrostars
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - AEK Athens v/s Stal Stalowa Wola
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - AFC Fylde v/s Blackpool
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - AFC Telford United v/s Solihull Moors
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - AFC Wimbledon v/s AFC Bournemouth
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
RUS D2S - Alania Vladikavkaz v/s Legion Dynamo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCO LC - Alloa Athletic v/s Elgin City
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
ECU D1 - America de Quito v/s Olmedo Riobamba
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D2C - Ararat Moscow v/s Saturn
Half-time: 2-2
8-2
IDN D1 - Arema Malang v/s Perseru Badak Lampung
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
NOR D3 - Arvoll v/s Sparta Sarpsborg 2
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
INT CF - Atherton Collieries v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Atletico Malagueno v/s Reading
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Aves v/s Agueda
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Avranches v/s Chelsea FC XI
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Balkany Zorya v/s Desna Chernihiv
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UEFA EL - Banants Yerevan v/s Cukaricki
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
CNCF WU20 - Barbados Women\'s (U20) v/s Anguilla women\'s (U20)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Barnet F.C. v/s Crystal Palace
Half-time: 2-2
6-2
INT CF - Barrow v/s Morecambe
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BAN D1 - Bashundhara Kings v/s Brothers Union
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INT CF - Basingstoke Town v/s Luton Town
Half-time: 1-4
2-7
INT CF - Bath City v/s Bristol Rovers
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Bechem United v/s Aduana Stars
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Bedford Town v/s Kettering Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Biggleswade Town v/s St Albans City
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Blyth Spartans v/s Morpeth Town
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
INT CF - Bognor Regis Town v/s Portsmouth
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Boreham Wood F.C. v/s Queens Park Rangers
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Brackley Town v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
SCO LC - Brechin City v/s Ross County
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
ICE WPR - Breidablik Women\'s v/s IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
9-2
INT CF - Burton Albion FC v/s Sheffield United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Carl Zeiss Jena v/s Germania Halberstadt
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
INT CF - Carrick Rangers v/s Lisburn Distillery
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - CF Peralada v/s Espanyol
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
RUS D2S - Chernomorets Novorossiysk v/s SKA Rostov
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Chester FC v/s Carlisle
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Chorley v/s Preston North End
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Chrobry Glogow v/s Hapoel Tel Aviv
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT CF - Cigand SE v/s Gesztelyi FCE
Half-time: 1-2
7-2
INT CF - Colorado Rapids v/s Arsenal
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
AUS GCL - Coomera v/s Nerang
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Correcaminos UAT v/s Deportivo Saprissa
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SCO LC - Cowdenbeath F.C. v/s Hearts
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA RJYH - CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 v/s Portuguesa RJ (U20)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UEFA CL - Crvena Zvezda v/s Suduva
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA D2 - Cuiaba (MT) v/s Sport Club Recife (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Curzon Ashton FC v/s Crewe Alexandra
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
INT CF - Dartford v/s Gillingham
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SWE U21AN - Degerfors IF(U21) v/s Brommapojkarna(U21)
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
INT CF - Dempo SC v/s Sporting Clube de Goa
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
RUS D2W - Dolgiye Prudy v/s Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - Dover Athletic v/s Maidstone United
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Dulwich Hamlet v/s Bromley
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Dungannon Swifts v/s Portadown FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Dynamo Dresden v/s Paris Saint-Germain
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
RUS D2S - Dynamo Stavropol v/s Inter Cherkessk
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Eastbourne Borough v/s Millwall(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Eastleigh v/s Oxford United
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Ebbsfleet United v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Eccleshill United v/s Bradford City AFC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Eintracht Northeim v/s SC Paderborn 07
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
UEFA-W U19 - England Women\'s(U19) v/s Germany Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - ESTAC Troyes v/s Nancy
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Extremadura v/s Reading
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCO LC - Falkirk v/s Stranraer F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - FC 1980 Wien v/s Favoritner AC
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
INT CF - FC Groningen v/s Emmen
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - FC Karpaty Lviv v/s Kolos Kovalivka
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D2U - FC Lada Togliatti v/s Volga Ulyanovsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FC Liefering v/s SV Grodig
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - FC Oss v/s RKC Waalwijk
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - FC Penafiel v/s C.D. Santa Clara
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - FC Porto v/s Fulham
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - FC Roskilde v/s Bronshoj
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
UEFA CL - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v/s FC Sheriff
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
RUS D2U - FC Tyumen v/s KamAZ
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
INT CF - FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure v/s Genoa
Half-time: 0-2
0-7
BRA D3 - Ferroviario CE v/s Nautico (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ICE D1 - Fjolnir v/s Fram Reykjavik
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
RUS D2C - FK Khimik Novomoskovsk v/s FK Khimki Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - FK Kosice v/s West Ham United U23
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
RUS D2S - FK Krasnodar III v/s FK Biolog
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS D2C - FK Kvant Obninsk v/s Metallurg Lipetsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
RUS D2W - FK Leningradets v/s Rodina Moskva
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
RUS D2S - FK Makhachkala v/s Spartak Vladikavkaz
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2W - FK Murom v/s Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA CL - FK Shkendija v/s Nomme Kalju
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS D2U - FK Ural-2 v/s NoSta Novotroitsk
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D1 - Fluminense (RJ) v/s Ceara
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Genclerbirligi v/s Antalyaspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SCO LC - Greenock Morton v/s Dumbarton
Half-time: 5-0
6-1
CHA SL - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC v/s Dalian Yifang
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
CHA SL - Guangzhou R&F v/s Tianjin Teda
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - Guingamp v/s SO Cholet
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CNCF WU20 - Guyana Women\'s (U20) v/s Antigua & Barbuda women\'s (U20)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Halifax Town v/s Doncaster Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Hampton & Richmond v/s Chesham United
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
INT CF - Hamworthy United v/s Winchester City
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Harrogate Town v/s Guiseley
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA CL - HB Torshavn v/s HJK Helsinki
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SWE U21SS - Helsingborg(U21) v/s Osters (U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Heracles Almelo v/s SBV Excelsior
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Herne Bay v/s Hemel Hempstead Town
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - Hungerford Town v/s Swindon Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
INT CF - Hvidovre IF v/s BK Frem
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INTERF - India v/s Syria
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAS SL - Johor Darul Takzim v/s Petaling Jaya City
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CECAFA CC - Kampala City Council(KCCA) v/s Rayon Sports FC
Half-time:
2-1
ICE D1 - Keflavik v/s Magni Grenivik
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
UEFA CL - KF Feronikeli v/s The New Saints
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UEFA EL - KI Klaksvik v/s FK Riteriai
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Koln Am. v/s Hurth
Half-time: 2-1
5-3
ICE WPR - KR Reykjavik Women\'s v/s HK Vikingur Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
4-2
RUS D2U - Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad v/s Akron Togliatti
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Langenrohr v/s Team Wiener Linien
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ICE D1 - Leiknir Reykjavik v/s UMF Afturelding
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
INT CF - Lincoln United v/s Alfreton Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCO LC - Livingston F.C. v/s Ayr Utd.
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Longford Town v/s Warrenpoint Town
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
INT CF - Lori Vanadzor v/s FC Tskhinvali
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Loughgall FC v/s Glenavon FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INTERF - Maidenhead United v/s Kuwait
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Maritimo v/s Farense
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Mashin Sazi v/s Navad Urmia
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
RUS D2S - Mashuk-KMV v/s Druzhba Maykop
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Matlock Town v/s Chesterfield
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
MAS SL - Melaka FC v/s Selangor PKNS
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv v/s Kremin Kremenchuk
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Metalurh Zaporizhya v/s FC Nikopol
Half-time: 4-1
5-1
INT CF - Metz v/s Sporting Charleroi
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN RL - Midtjylland Reserve v/s Esbjerg FB Reserve
Half-time: 4-1
7-1
INT CF - Millwall v/s Sporting Braga
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BAN D1 - Mohammedan Dhaka v/s Abahani Limited Dhaka
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SCO LC - Montrose v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BAN D1 - Muktijoddha SKC v/s Arambagh KS
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IRQ D1 - Naft Al Junoob v/s Naft Misan
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
INT CF - NK Belisce v/s NK Osijek B
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BAN D1 - Nofel Sporting Club v/s Sheikh Russel KC
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - Northampton Town v/s Sheffield Wed
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
UEFA-W U19 - Norway Women\'s(U19) v/s Netherlands Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
INT CF - NS Drava Ptuj v/s Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Odra Opole v/s Walsall
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UEFA EL - OFK Titograd v/s CSKA Sofia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2W - Olimp Khimki v/s FC Pskov 747
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Olimpik Donetsk v/s FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Olympiakos Piraeus v/s Nottingham Forest
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
INT CF - Paris FC v/s Dijon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IDN D1 - Persib Bandung v/s Kalteng Putra
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
IDN D1 - Persipura Jayapura v/s Madura United FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SCO LC - Peterhead v/s Inverness C.T.
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Peykan v/s Gol Gohar FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - PFC Niva Vinnitsia v/s Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - PFC Oleksandria v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA U20 - Ponte Preta Youth v/s Vasco da Gama Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Puskas Akademia v/s FK Zarkovo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCO LC - Queen of the South FC v/s Annan Athletic
Half-time: 3-1
3-3
SCO LC - Queen\'s Park v/s Partick Thistle
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Raeren v/s AS Eupen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BAN D1 - Rahmatgonj MFS v/s Team BJMC
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
PER D1 - Real Garcilaso v/s Molinos El Pirata
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
COL D1 - Rionegro Aguilas v/s Cucuta
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
RUS D2C - Rotor Volgograd B v/s FK Kaluga
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CNCF WU20 - Saint Lucia Women\'s (U20) v/s Bermuda Women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Salisbury City v/s Swindon
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
BRA SPYB - Sao Jose SP(U23) v/s Jose Bonifacio SP U23
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - SC Kriens v/s SC Cham
Half-time:
5-2
INT CF - SC Pinkafeld v/s Rapid Wien
Half-time: 0-3
0-9
INT CF - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v/s St. Pauli
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - SC Wiener Neustadt v/s SC Freiburg II
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
UEFA-W U19 - Scotland Women\'s(U19) v/s France Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Scunthorpe United v/s Leicester City
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CHA SL - ShenHua SVA FC v/s HeNan JianYe
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
INT CF - Shildon v/s Spennymoor Town
Half-time: 2-2
3-7
INT CF - Simmeringer SC v/s AS Koma Elektra
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
INT CF - SK St Andra v/s Wolfsberger AC Amateure
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
INT CF - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v/s BFC Siofok
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Slovan Bratislava B v/s Austria Wien Amateure
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Slovan Galanta v/s Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - Slovan Velvary v/s FC Bohemians 1905
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS D2C - Sokol Saratov v/s Dinamo Briansk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
VIE D1 - Song Lam Nghe An v/s Sai Gon FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UEFA-W U19 - Spain Women\'s(U19) v/s Belgium Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS D2S - Spartak Nalchik v/s Anzhi Makhachkala
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BOL D1 - Sport Boys Warnes v/s Club Always Ready
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CNCF WU20 - St. Kitts and Nevis Women\'s U20 v/s Grenada women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SCO LC - Stenhousemuir v/s Dundee United
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Stevenage FC v/s Peterborough United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2C - Strogino Moscow v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - SV Elversberg v/s TSV Alemannia Aachen
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - SV Straelen v/s VVV-Venlo
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS NSWU20 - Sydney FC(U20) v/s Sydney Olympic(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CECAFA CC - T.P. Mazembe Englebert v/s Azam FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - TB Uphusen v/s BSV Rehden
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
ICE D1 - Thor Akureyri v/s UMF Njardvik
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ICE D1 - Throttur Reykjavik v/s Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IDN D1 - TIRA Persikabo v/s Persija Jakarta
Half-time: 3-2
5-3
INT CF - Tonbridge Angels v/s Sutton United
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Torquay United v/s Plymouth Argyle
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - Undy Athletic v/s Newport County
Half-time: 0-0
2-4
INT CF - US Boulogne v/s Quevilly Rouen
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
AUS NNSWU20 - Valentine Phoenix(U20) v/s Newcastle Jets FC (U18)
Half-time:
0-2
UEFA CL - Valletta FC v/s F91 Dudelange
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2 - Vasteras SK FK v/s Jonkopings Sodra IF
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - VfB Dillingen v/s SV Elversberg Am
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
INT CF - VfB Lubeck v/s TSV Bordesholm
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
ICE D1 - Vikingur Olafsvik v/s Haukar
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D2S - Volgar Astrachan v/s Urozhay Krasnodar
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Wealdstone FC v/s Colchester United
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Weston Super Mare v/s Exeter City
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Wiener Sportklub v/s St. Margarethen
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
INT CF - Witton Albion v/s Crewe Alexandra U23
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Woking v/s Wycombe Wanderers
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
INT CF - Yeovil Town v/s Swansea City
Half-time: 1-3
1-6
INT CF - Yverdon v/s Grenoble Foot 38
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
RUS D2U - Zenit Izhevsk v/s Ufa B
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
RUS D2W - Znamya Truda v/s Luki Energiya
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS D2C - Zorkyi Krasnogorsk v/s Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - Zulte Waregem v/s KV Oostende
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2U - Zvezda Perm v/s FC Chelyabinsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-1

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.