Complete Football Results for Wed 14, Aug 2019.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
GER RegS - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II v/s TSG Balingen Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
PAR Cup - 12 de Octubre v/s Ovetense FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ROMC - ACS Ghiroda v/s ACS Dumbravita Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - ADO Den Haag Women\'s v/s KAA Gent Ladies Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
ROMC - Ajax Botoroaga v/s Alexandria Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
LBN EC - Al Akhaahli Alay v/s Nejmeh Club Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA U20 - America MG Youth v/s Atletico Paranaense Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 4-1 |
INT CF - Anagennisi Deryneia v/s Anorthosis Famagusta FC Half-time: 0-4 | 0-4 |
ARG D2M2 - Argentino de Merlo v/s Deportivo Laferrere Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CZEC - Aritma Praha v/s Admira Praha Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Arsenal Women\'s v/s FC Barcelona Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 2-5 |
ITA PRO LC - Arzignano Valchiampo v/s Modena Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
BRA D2 - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Oeste SP Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
PAR Cup - Atletico Juventud v/s Sol de America Pastoreo Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Atletico Saguntino v/s UD Alzira Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
UEFA EL - Atromitos Athens v/s Legia Warszawa Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ICE LD1 - Augnablik Women\'s v/s Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s Half-time: 0-5 | 1-7 |
JE Cup - Avispa Fukuoka v/s Shimizu S-Pulse Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SER U19 - Backa Topola(U19) v/s Crvena Zvezda(U19) Half-time: 0-2 | 1-5 |
BRA U20 - Bahia Youth v/s Botafogo RJ Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
GER RegS - Bahlinger SC v/s Kickers Offenbach Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
DEN WD1 - Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s v/s Nordsjaelland Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s FK Nizhny Novgorod Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SVK Cup - Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom v/s Zlate Moravce Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
CZEC - Banik Sous v/s FK Banik Sokolov Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
ROMC - Baraganul Ciulnita v/s FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia Half-time: 1-2 | 2-5 |
CHA WD1 - Beijing BeiKong Women\'s v/s Changchun Masses Properties Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA SL - Beijing Renhe v/s Hebei China Fortune Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
POR CNU23 - Belenenses(U23) v/s Feirense(U23) Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
CZEC - Beskyd Frenstat v/s Hlucin Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
AUS D3W - Bischofshofen v/s SV Austria Salzburg Half-time: 0-1 | 2-4 |
SLOC - Bistrica v/s Brda Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
DEN CUP - BK Viktoria v/s Hundested IK Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SLOC - Bled Hirter v/s NK Celje Half-time: 0-3 | 1-3 |
Copa Rio - Boavista SC v/s Bonsucesso Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ARG Cup - Boca Juniors v/s Almagro Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BRA CV - Brasiliense (DF) v/s Goias Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG U23D2 - Bristol City U23 v/s Nottingham Forest U23 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
SWE U19 - Brommapojkarna(U19) v/s Helsingborg IF(U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SUI D2-1 - Bulle v/s FC Naters Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
THA LC - Buriram United v/s Nong Bua Pitchaya Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Calahorra v/s UDC Txantrea Half-time: 2-1 | 6-1 |
ARG D2M2 - Canuelas FC v/s Club Lujan Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SWE Cup - Carlstad United BK v/s AFC Eskilstuna Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
INT CF - CD Badajoz v/s Recreativo Huelva Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - CD Rincon v/s Velez CF Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
PHI D1 - Ceres FC v/s Stallion Laguna FC Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
CZEC - Cesky lev Union Beroun v/s Dukla Praha Half-time: 0-4 | 0-7 |
MEX Cup - CF Atlante v/s FC Juarez Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
RUS D2 - Chertanovo Moscow v/s FK Krasnodar II Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
THA LC - Chiangrai United v/s PT Prachuap F.C. Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SAPL - Chippa United FC v/s Mamelodi Sundowns Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
MEX Cup - Cimarrones Sonora v/s Monarcas Morelia Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BOL D1 - Club Guabira v/s Club Bolivar Half-time: 0-1 | 0-5 |
MEX Cup - Club Necaxa v/s CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
BRA D2 - Coritiba (PR) v/s Brasil de Pelotas RS Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA U20 - Coritiba Youth (PR) v/s Corinthians Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ENG RYM - Cray Wanderers v/s Folkestone Invicta Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
PAR Cup - Cristobal Colon v/s Sportivo San Lorenzo Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
NIR YL - Crusaders FC(U20) v/s Warrenpoint Town(U20) Half-time: | 3-0 |
ROMC - CS Carcea v/s ACSO Filiasi Half-time: 1-1 | 3-4 |
ROMC - CS Floresti v/s Unirea Dej Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
ROMC - CSA Steaua Bucureti v/s Mostistea Ulmu Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ROMC - CSM Flacara Moreni v/s Pucioasa Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Cultural Leonesa v/s Real Madrid Castilla Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
MOL D2 - Dacia-Buiucani v/s FC Tighina Half-time: | 0-1 |
CHA WD1 - Dalian Aerbin Women\'s v/s Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
CZEC - Detmarovice v/s Fotbal Trinec Half-time: 0-3 | 1-7 |
RUS D2E - Dinamo Barnaul v/s FC Chita Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
UZB LC - Dinamo Samarqand v/s FK Andijan Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
CZEC - Dobris v/s FC Pisek Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SVK Cup - Druzstevnik Mala Maca v/s MFK Skalica Half-time: 0-3 | 0-6 |
SVK Cup - Druzstevnik Zvoncin v/s FC Artmedia Petrzalka Half-time: 0-2 | 0-8 |
ROMC - Dunarea Galati v/s CSM Focsani Half-time: | 1-2 |
INT CF - E.N.Paralimni v/s Ermis Aradippou Half-time: 0-2 | 4-2 |
BRA WT - EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s v/s Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
ARG D2M2 - El Porvenir v/s Berazategui Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Eldense v/s Elche CF Ilicitano Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - Ergotelis v/s Ierapetra Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SWE WD1 - Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s v/s Djurgardens Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 4-2 |
INT CF - Ethnikos Achnas v/s Nea Salamis Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
JE Cup - Fagiano Okayama v/s Kawasaki Frontale Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s FC Armavir Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
UZB LC - FC AGMK v/s Metallurg Bekobod Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GER RegN - FC Altona 93 v/s Drochtersen/Assel Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
GER RegB - FC Augsburg II v/s FV Illertissen Half-time: 0-1 | 3-3 |
SUI D2-3 - FC Balzers v/s USV Eschen Mauren Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
INT CF - FC Cartagena v/s Hercules CF Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
POR CNU23 - FC Famalicao(U23) v/s Academica Coimbra(U23) Half-time: 0-3 | 3-3 |
SLOC - FC Koper v/s ND Beltinci Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
RUS D2U - FC Lada Togliatti v/s FK Ural-2 Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
AUS D3W - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden v/s USK Anif Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ZIM D1 - FC Platinum v/s Harare City Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SVK Cup - FC Rohoznik v/s FK Senica Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SWE WD1 - FC Rosengard Women\'s v/s IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
UEFA EL - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v/s FC Ararat-Armenia Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ROMC - FC Sacele v/s ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Half-time: 0-3 | 1-6 |
MOL D2 - FC Sireti v/s Spartanii Selemet Half-time: | 0-3 |
RUS D2 - FC Tom Tomsk v/s FK Khimki Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
RUS D2 - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s Avangard Kursk Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
ROMC - FC Unirea Alba Iulia v/s Industria Galda Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
AUS D3W - FC Wolfurt v/s FC Lauterach Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
MOL D2 - FC Zaria Balti v/s Speranta Drochia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
AUS D3W - FC Zirl v/s Worgl Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - FCE Merignac Women\'s v/s Bordeaux Women\'s Half-time: 0-6 | 0-11 |
SER D2 - FK Backa Backa Palanka v/s Semendrija 1924 Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
MNE D1 - FK Buducnost Podgorica v/s FK Kom Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
SVK Cup - FK CSM Tisovec v/s Trencin Half-time: 0-2 | 1-8 |
MNE D1 - FK Grbalj Radanovici v/s Mladost Ljeskopolje Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CZEC - FK Kolin v/s Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SVK Cup - FK Krasnohorske Podhradie v/s MFK Zemplin Michalovce Half-time: 0-2 | 0-6 |
SER D2 - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac v/s Kabel Novi Sad Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SER U19 - FK Napredak Krusevac(U19) v/s FK Internacional(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
CZEC - FK OEZ Letohrad v/s Hradec Kralove Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
INT CF - FK Osogovo v/s Kamenica-Sasa Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SER U19 - FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv (U19) v/s Partizan Belgrade(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SER D2 - FK Trajal Krusevac v/s Graficar Beograd Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SER D2 - FK Zarkovo v/s Novi Pazar Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA RJYH - Fluminense RJ U20 v/s Resende RJ U20 Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
DEN WD1 - Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s v/s Thisted FC Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Fremantle City Women\'s v/s Northern Redbacks women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
PAR Cup - General Caballero JLM v/s Club Guarani Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SIN D1 - Geylang United FC v/s Tampines Rovers FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
NIR YL - Glenavon(U20) v/s Cliftonville(U20) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ICE CUP - Hafnarfjordur FH v/s KR Reykjavik Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SVK Cup - Hajnacka v/s Novohrad Lucenec Half-time: 2-3 | 3-4 |
CZEC - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v/s Vitkovice Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
ENG CS - Havant & Waterlooville FC v/s Dorking Wanderers Half-time: 3-0 | 6-0 |
GER RegN - Heider SV v/s VfB Lubeck Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
CZEC - HFK Olomouc v/s Brno Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
SIN D1 - Home United FC v/s Balestier Khalsa FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
SVK Cup - Hontianske Nemce v/s Rakytovce Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
SVK Cup - Horna Krupa v/s Slovan Galanta Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
JE Cup - Hosei University v/s Gamba Osaka Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SWE D2SS - Huddinge IF v/s Sodertalje Half-time: 5-1 | 7-2 |
CZEC - Humpolec v/s Vysocina Jihlava Half-time: 0-6 | 0-9 |
POL D4 - Huragan Morag v/s Bron Radom Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
FAR D1 - IF Fuglafjordur v/s NSI Runavik Half-time: 2-1 | 2-4 |
SWE Cup - IFK Stocksund v/s Ostersunds FK Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ROMC - Inainte Modelu v/s Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Half-time: 0-1 | 0-5 |
CON CSA - Independiente Del Valle v/s Independiente Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ROMC - Inter Petrila v/s Metalurgistul Cugir Half-time: | 3-2 |
WAFFC - Iraq v/s Bahrain Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
RUS D2E - Irtysh 1946 Omsk v/s Zenit Irkutsk Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SVK Cup - Jednota Banova v/s Spartak Trnava Half-time: 0-0 | 2-3 |
CHA WD1 - Jiangsu Suning Women\'s v/s HeNan Huishang Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
CZEC - Jiskra Rymarov v/s Unicov Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
JE Cup - Jubilo Iwata v/s Vanraure Hachinohe FC Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
JE Cup - Kashiwa Reysol v/s Sagan Tosu Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JE Cup - Kataller Toyama v/s Vegalta Sendai Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
PHI D1 - Kaya FC v/s Green Archers United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MALA CC - Kelantan FA v/s Johor Darul Takzim II Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GEO PL - Kolkheti Poti v/s Guria Lanchkhuti Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SER D2 - Kolubara v/s FK Buducnost Dobanovci Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CZEC - Komarov v/s FK Loko Vltavin Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SVK Cup - Kostolne Kracany v/s Druzstevnik Radimov Half-time: 2-0 | 2-4 |
SWE WD1 - Kristianstads DFF Women\'s v/s Vaxjo FF Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
NOR D1 - Kristiansund BK v/s Bodo Glimt Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
AUS D3W - Kuchl v/s TSV St. Johann Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
AUS D3W - Kufstein v/s Kitzbuhel Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SWE WD1 - Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s v/s Linkopings FC Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
UZB LC - Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon v/s Nasaf Qarshi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - La Louviere v/s URSL Vise Half-time: 0-4 | 1-4 |
INT CF - La Solana v/s Manchego Ciudad Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
AUS D3W - Langenegg v/s Rheindorf Altach B Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
AFF U18 - Laos(U18) v/s Timor Leste(U18) Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
INT CF - Las Rozas v/s AD Union Adarve Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ARG D2M2 - Leandro N Alem v/s Central Cordoba De Rosario Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POL D4 - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki v/s RKS Radomsko Half-time: 0-0 | 4-1 |
INT CF - Leioa v/s Athletic Bilbao B Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
COL D2 - Leones v/s Deportes Quindio Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
MEX Cup - Leones Univ Guadalajara v/s Cafetaleros de Tapachula Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BUL U19 - Levski Sofia(U19) v/s CSKA Sofia(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Lillestrom(U19) v/s Tromso U19 Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
NIR YL - Linfield FC(U20) v/s Ballymena United(U20) Half-time: 5-0 | 7-0 |
UEFA SC - Liverpool v/s Chelsea FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BUL U19 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv(U19) v/s Beroe(U19) Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
SVK Cup - Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves v/s FC STK 1914 Samorin Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
RUS D2 - Luch Energiya Vladivostok v/s FK Chayka Pesch Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SWE Cup - Lunds BK v/s Varbergs BoIS FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - L\'Hospitalet v/s UE Cornella Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ROMC - Magura Cisnadie v/s Municipal Brasov Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
PHI D1 - Mendiola v/s Philippines Air Force Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SVK Cup - MFK Aleksince v/s OFK Solcany Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
SVK Cup - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen v/s SKF Sered Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ROMC - Minerul Costesti v/s ACS Flacara Horezu Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
JE Cup - Mito Hollyhock v/s Urawa Red Diamonds Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SER U19 - Mladost Lucani(U19) v/s FK Vozdovac(U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
AFF U18 - Myanmar(U18) v/s Indonesia(U18) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BOL D1 - Nacional Potosi v/s Blooming Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
SVK Cup - Nafta Gbely v/s TJ Slavoj Boleraz Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SVK Cup - Namestovo v/s MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas Half-time: 0-2 | 1-6 |
ROMC - National Sebis v/s CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
RUS D2 - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v/s Rotor Volgograd Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ZIM D1 - Ngezi Platinum Stars v/s Triangle FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SLOC - NK Brezice v/s NK Triglav Kranj Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
SLOC - NK Grad v/s NK Krsko Half-time: 0-0 | 1-4 |
SLOC - NK Rojko Dobrovce v/s NK Radomlje Half-time: 0-4 | 0-10 |
CRO Cup - NK Suhopolje v/s Oriolik Half-time: 0-5 | 2-6 |
SLOC - NK Videm v/s Tabor Sezana Half-time: 1-1 | 1-4 |
CZEC - Novy Jicin v/s Frydek-Mistek Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
DEN WD1 - Odense Women\'s v/s Brondby Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SLOC - Odranci v/s NK Aluminij Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
MNE D1 - OFK Petrovac v/s FK Zeta Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
MNE D1 - OFK Titograd v/s FK Rudar Pljevlja Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
JE Cup - Oita Trinita v/s Institute of Fitness Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CZEC - Olesnice u Bouzova v/s Viktoria Otrokovice Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ROMC - Olimpia Satu Mare v/s Sanmartin Half-time: 0-3 | 0-5 |
POL D4 - Olimpia Zambrow v/s Concordia Elblag Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
JE Cup - Omiya Ardija v/s Vissel Kobe Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
SWE WD1 - Orebro Women\'s v/s Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SVK Cup - OSK Lieskovec v/s salkova Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
SVK Cup - OSK Slovensky Grob v/s Dunajska Luzna Half-time: 0-6 | 2-8 |
SVK Cup - OSK Svosov v/s MFK Ruzomberok Half-time: 0-3 | 0-6 |
CZEC - Ostra v/s FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
INT CF - Othellos Athienou v/s Olympiakos Nicosia FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Ourense v/s Coruxo FC Half-time: 1-3 | 4-3 |
MEX Cup - Pachuca v/s Zacatepec Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
ITA PRO LC - Paganese Calcio 1926 v/s Avellino Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
UZB LC - Pakhtakor Tashkent v/s Shortan Guzar Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
SLOC - Partizan Pesnica v/s ND Gorica Half-time: 0-2 | 1-5 |
AUS QSLU20 - Peninsula Power(U20) v/s Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) Half-time: 3-1 | 3-1 |
IDN D2 - Perserang Serang v/s Cilegon United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
IDN D1 - Persib Bandung v/s Borneo F.C. Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
IDN D2 - Persibat Batang v/s PSPS Pekanbaru Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
IDN D1 - Persipura Jayapura v/s Kalteng Putra Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
IDN D2 - Persiraja Banda Aceh v/s PSMS Medan Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
AFF U18 - Philippines(U18) v/s Brunei Darussalam(U18) Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
SWE WD1 - Pitea IF Women\'s v/s Vittsjo GIK Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SVK Cup - Plevnik Drienove v/s Malzenice Half-time: 1-1 | 1-6 |
SVK Cup - Podkonice v/s DAC Dunajska Streda Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
SVK Cup - Pokrok Stara Bystrica v/s TJ SV And Kysucou Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
SAPL - Polokwane City FC v/s Bidvest Wits Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BRA U20 - Ponte Preta Youth v/s Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
NAZ BC - Portugal Beach Soccer v/s Japan Beach Soccer Half-time: | 4-2 |
SVK Cup - Predmier v/s Oravske Vesele Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
CZEC - Prepere v/s TJ Dvur Kralove Half-time: 2-2 | 6-2 |
ROMC - Progresul Pecica v/s Crisul Chisineu Cris Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
BRA CCD2 - Prospera Criciuma v/s Fluminense SC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SVK Cup - PSC Pezinok v/s Raca Bratislava Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
IDN D2 - PSGC Ciamis v/s PSCS Cilacap Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
IDN D1 - PSM Makassar v/s Barito Putera Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
MEX Cup - Pumas UNAM v/s UAEM Potros Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MEX Cup - Queretaro FC v/s Club Tijuana Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
SER D2 - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac v/s Dinamo Vranje Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
EST Cup - Rasmus Varki v/s FC Eston Villa Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Real Avila CF v/s Unionistas de Salamanca Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
INT CF - Real Betis Women\'s v/s Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ROMC - Real Bradu v/s Vedita Colonesti Half-time: | 0-3 |
INT CF - Real Jaen CF v/s CP Villarrobledo Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
INT CF - Real Sociedad B v/s UD Logrones Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
JE Cup - Renofa Yamaguchi v/s Cerezo Osaka Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
INT CF - RSD Alcala Henares v/s Inter de Madrid Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
GER RegS - Saarbrucken v/s FSV Frankfurt Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
Copa Rio - Sampaio Correa (RJ) v/s Portuguesa RJ Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
GEO PL - Samtredia v/s FC Shevardeni Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ROMC - Sanatatea Darabani v/s ACS Foresta Suceava Half-time: | 0-3 |
JE Cup - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v/s Zweigen Kanazawa Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
GUA D1 - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v/s Club Comunicaciones Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA U20 - Sao Paulo Youth v/s Santos Youth Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
AUS D3W - SC Austria Lustenau B v/s Dornbirner SV Half-time: 0-2 | 1-5 |
GER RegS - SC Freiburg II v/s FC 08 Homburg Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
AUS D3W - SC Imst v/s SC Schwaz Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
AUS D3W - SC Rothis v/s VfB Hohenems Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER D5 - Schwarz-Weiss Essen v/s TVD Velbert Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - SD Laredo v/s Barakaldo CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CHA SL - Shanghai SIPG F.C. v/s Tianjin Teda Half-time: 1-1 | 5-1 |
CHA SL - Shenzhen JiaZhaoye v/s Guangzhou R&F Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
RUS D2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Sileks v/s Pehchevo Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SER D2 - Sindjelic Belgrad v/s Radnicki Pirot Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
CZEC - SK Cesky Brod v/s Slovan Velvary Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
SVK Cup - SK Javornik Makov v/s FK Puchov Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CZEC - SK Libcany v/s Chlumec nad Cidlinou Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
CZEC - SK Motorlet Praha v/s FK Chomutov Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
SVK Cup - SK Selce v/s FK Pohronie Half-time: 0-5 | 0-9 |
CZEC - SK Slany v/s FK Slavoj Vysehrad Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
SVK Cup - SK Surany v/s Marcelova Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
RUS D2 - SKA Khabarovsk v/s Mordovia Saransk Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SVK Cup - Slovan Levice v/s FK Nove Zamky Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
CZEC - Slovan Rosice v/s Velke Mezirici Half-time: 3-0 | 4-2 |
INTERF - Slovenia(U19) v/s Italy(U19) Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
CZEC - Sokol Hostoun v/s Karlovy Vary Dvory Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
CZEC - Sokol Lanzhot v/s 1. SC Znojmo Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CZEC - Sokol Srbice v/s FK Kraluv Dvur Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
CZEC - Sokol Velke Hamry v/s SK Slovan Varnsdorf Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
SVK Cup - Soporna v/s TJ Druzstevnik Jacovce Half-time: 2-3 | 2-4 |
NAZ BC - Spain Beach Soccer v/s Senegal Beach Soccer Half-time: | 2-3 |
RUS D2 - Spartak Moscow II v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
CZEC - Spartak Sobeslav v/s Benesov Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
BRA U20 - Sport Club Recife Youth v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
IDN D2 - Sriwijaya FC Palembang v/s BaBel United Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GER RegS - SSV Ulm 1846 v/s FK Pirmasens Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
NOR D3 - Staal Jorpeland v/s Vardeneset Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
NOR D1 - Stabaek v/s Valerenga Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SVK Cup - Start Hrabusice v/s Stara Lubovna Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
ROMC - Sticla Ariesu Turda v/s CS Sanatatea Cluj Half-time: 2-2 | 2-3 |
CZEC - Strani v/s Prostejov Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
SVK Cup - Strecno v/s Tvrdosin Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
SAPL - Supersport United v/s Orlando Pirates Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUS D3W - SV Hall v/s SV Telfs Half-time: 0-1 | 3-3 |
AUS D3W - SV Wals-Grunau v/s Salzburger AK 1914 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Talavera de la Reina v/s San Sebastian Reyes Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Tarancon v/s CD Artistico Navalcarnero Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
CZEC - Tatran Sedlcany v/s FK MAS Taborsko Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
SVK Cup - Tatran Uhrovec v/s TJ Druzstevnik Besenov Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SVK Cup - Tatran VLM v/s Slavoj Trebisov Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
CZEC - Tatran Vsechovice v/s Odra Petrkovice Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
ENG-S PR - Taunton Town v/s Yate Town Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
MALA CC - Terengganu B v/s UKM FC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
SLOC - Tinex Sencur v/s NK Nafta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Tirsense v/s Fafe Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SVK Cup - TJ Partizan Domaniza v/s Kovo Belusa Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
CZEC - TJ Skastice v/s Lisen Half-time: 1-3 | 3-5 |
CZEC - TJ Sokol Libis v/s SK Sokol Zapy Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SVK Cup - TJ Tatran Chlebnice v/s Oravska Poruba Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
JE Cup - Tochigi SC v/s Kashima Antlers Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
JE Cup - Tokushima Vortis v/s Honda FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SLOC - Tolmin v/s Simer Sampion Celje Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
SVK Cup - Trencianske Stankovce v/s OK castkovce Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SWE D3 - Tullinge TP FK v/s FOC Farsta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER D5 - TUS Mechtersheim v/s SV Rochling Volklingen Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - UCAM Murcia v/s Valencia CF Mestalla Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - UD Levante B v/s CD Castellon Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - UD Poblense v/s Atletico Baleares Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CZEC - Unie Hlubina v/s Dolni Benesov Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Union Estepona CF v/s Linense Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
INT CF - Union Langreo v/s Caudal Deportivo Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ROMC - Unirea Mircesti v/s Stiinta Miroslava Half-time: 0-2 | 3-2 |
ROMC - Unirea Ungheni v/s Odorheiu Secuiesc Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
POL D4 - Ursus Warszawa v/s Unia Skierniewice Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JE Cup - V-Varen Nagasaki v/s Veertien MIE Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
CZEC - Valasske Mezirici v/s Slavicin Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
BRA U20 - Vasco da Gama Youth v/s Vitoria Salvador Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
DEN D1 - Vejle v/s Fredericia Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SVK Cup - Velke Lovce v/s Velky Dur Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
SVK Cup - Velke Ripnany v/s FC Pata Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
JE Cup - Ventforet Kofu v/s FC Tokyo Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER RegS - VfR Aalen v/s SV Elversberg Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
ROMC - Victoria Cumpana v/s Pescarusul Sarichioi Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ROMC - Viitorul Curita v/s Targu Secuiesc Half-time: | 0-1 |
ROMC - Viitorul Domnesti v/s Tunari Half-time: 0-5 | 0-9 |
ROMC - Viitorul Ianca v/s Faurei Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
ROMC - Viitorul Liteni v/s Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
NOR D1 - Viking v/s Sarpsborg 08 FF Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
UEFA EL - Vitoria Guimaraes v/s FK Ventspils Half-time: 1-0 | 6-0 |
ROMC - Vointa Lupac v/s Corvinul Hunedoara Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
DEN WD1 - VSK Aarhus Women\'s v/s Kolding BK Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
AUS NSWSL - Western Sydney Wanderers AM v/s Northern Tigers Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
INT CF - Wollongong Wolves v/s Sydney FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
CHA WD1 - Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s v/s Shanghai RCB Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
INT CF - Yeclano Deportivo v/s Orihuela CF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JE Cup - Yokohama FC v/s Yokohama F Marinos Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
BRA CV - Ypiranga (AP) v/s Atletico Acreano Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Zamora CF v/s CF Salmantino UDS Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
CZEC - Zbuzany v/s Jiskra Domazlice Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
CZEC - Zdirec nad Doubravou v/s Stara Rise Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SVK Cup - Zemianske Kostolany v/s Dolne Vestenice Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SER D2 - Zlatibor Cajetina v/s Zemun Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SUI D1 - Zurich v/s St. Gallen Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.