Complete Football Results for Sat 14, Nov 2020.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
TUR3-4 - 52 Orduspor v/s Yldrm Belediyesispor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
DEN D2-B - AB Tarnby v/s AB Gladsaxe Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
PER D1 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v/s Cienciano Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T15 - AD San Juan v/s CD Corellano Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve v/s Campbelltown City SC Reserve Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
ROM D3 - Afumati v/s Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SLV D1 - Aguila v/s Luis Angel Firpo Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
TUR3-4 - Aksarayspor v/s Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
KSA D2 - Al Kholood v/s Al-Orubah Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
KSA D2 - Al Mojzel v/s Al-Najma Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
KSA D2 - Al Safa(KSA) v/s Al Qaisoma Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
KSA YTH - Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths v/s Al Nasr Riyadh Youths Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
KSA YTH - Al-Feiha Youths v/s Al-Ettifaq Youths Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
KSA YTH - Al-Ittihad Youths v/s Hajer Youths Half-time: | 5-0 |
KSA YTH - Al-Qadasiya Youths v/s Al-Fath Youths Half-time: | 1-1 |
KSA YTH - Al-Shabab Youth v/s Al-Hilal Youths Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
KSA D2 - Al-Sharq v/s Afief Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
KSA YTH - Al-Taawon Youths v/s Al Ahli Jeddah Youth Half-time: | 0-3 |
KSA YTH - Al-Tai Youth v/s Al Wehda Youth Half-time: | 2-2 |
UAE D1 - Al-Thaid v/s Emirates Club Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
AUS BPL - Albany Creek v/s St George Willawong FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
AUS BPLRes - Albany Creek Reserve v/s St George Willawong FC Reserve Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
JPN WD1 - Albirex Niigata Women\'s v/s NTV Beleza Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D1U19 - Alboraya(U19) v/s CD Castellon(U19) Half-time: | 1-1 |
ARG D1 - Aldosivi v/s San Lorenzo Half-time: 0-3 | 1-4 |
ENG CN - Alfreton Town v/s Farsley Celtic Half-time: 3-1 | 3-1 |
SWD WD2 - Alingsas Women\'s v/s Sunnana SK Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SCO LC - Alloa Athletic v/s Stenhousemuir Half-time: 0-2 | 4-2 |
SPA D2 - Almeria v/s CD Mirandes Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
ENG Conf - Altrincham v/s Aldershot Town Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
BRA RJ2 - Angra Dos Reis RJ v/s Goncalense/RJ Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D3 - Annecy v/s Bastia Borgo Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SCO LC - Arbroath v/s Elgin City Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
BRA RJ2 - Artsul RJ v/s Serrano BA Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
IWD1 - ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s v/s Fiorentina Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SWE D1S - Assyriska Turabdin IK v/s Eskilsminne IF Half-time: 3-2 | 4-2 |
ENG WSL - Aston Villa Women\'s v/s Birmingham Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA D3-B - Athletic Bilbao B v/s Alaves B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Athlone Women\'s v/s Bohemian Dublin Women\'s Half-time: | 2-1 |
BRA CP - Atibaia v/s Ferroviaria SP Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
MEX U20 - Atlas U20 v/s Pumas UNAM U20 Half-time: | 1-0 |
BRA D4 - Atletico Acreano v/s Rio Branco (AC) Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
BRA U20 - Atletico Paranaense Youth v/s Sport Club Recife Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
MEX D3 - Atletico San Luis II v/s Real Colima Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ARG D1 - Atletico Tucuman v/s Union Santa Fe Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
GUA D2 - Aurora(Gua) v/s Deportivo Petapa Half-time: | 1-1 |
BRA D2 - Avai FC (SC) v/s Parana Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SCO LC - Ayr Utd. v/s Stranraer F.C. Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
THA D2 - Ayutthaya United v/s Chainat Hornbill FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
UEFA NL - Azerbaijan v/s Montenegro Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
DEN D2-A - B93 Copenhagen v/s SfB-Oure Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Backa Topola v/s Spartak Subotica Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
BRA U20 - Bahia Youth v/s Palmeiras Youth Half-time: 3-2 | 3-5 |
WAL PR - Bala Town F.C. v/s Penybont FC Half-time: 3-1 | 4-1 |
THA D2 - Banbueng v/s Sa Kaeo FC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
BRA D4 - Bangu v/s Portuguesa RJ Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
ENG Conf - Barnet F.C. v/s Bromley Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
SPA T3 - Barreda Balompie v/s CF Vimenor Half-time: | 0-1 |
CHA D2 - BeiJing Tech v/s Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CAF NC - Benin v/s Lesotho Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
TUR3-4 - Bergama Belediyespor v/s Silivrispor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
AUT WD1 - Bergheim/Hof Women\'s v/s FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 1-3 |
SPA T3 - Bezana v/s SD Revilla Half-time: 0-1 | 2-3 |
HUN Cup - Bicskei v/s Ferencvarosi TC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-5 |
ENG CS - Billericay Town v/s Slough Town Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
DEN D2-A - BK Frem v/s Holbaek Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
JPN D3 - Blaublitz Akita v/s FC Gifu Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG CN - Blyth Spartans v/s Hereford Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
TUR2BK - Bodrumspor v/s Karacabey Birlikspor Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
SWD WD2 - Bollstanas SK Women\'s v/s Brommapojkarna Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
GER RegW - Bonner SC v/s SV Rodinghausen Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA RJ2 - Bonsucesso v/s Rio Sao Paulo Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA CP - Botafogo B SP v/s Gremio Novorizontino Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
BUL CUP - Botev Ihtiman v/s CSKA Sofia Half-time: 0-1 | 0-5 |
INT CF - Botev Plovdiv v/s Septemvri Simitli Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
FRA D3 - Bourg Peronnas v/s Creteil Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG D2 - Bradford City AFC v/s Exeter City Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
BRA D4 - Brasiliense (DF) v/s Bahia de Feira BA Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
WCPSA - Brazil v/s Venezuela Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SCO LC - Brechin City v/s Kelty Hearts Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
AUS BCL1 - Brisbane Athletic v/s Western Spirit Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ENG WSL - Bristol City Women\'s v/s Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
ENG D1 - Bristol Rovers v/s Fleetwood Town Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
AUS WBPL - Broadbeach United SC Women\'s v/s Grange Thistle SC Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
DEN D2-B - Bronshoj v/s Slagelse B&I Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
SPA D3-A - Burgos CF v/s Union Langreo Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SPA T15 - CA Cirbonero v/s CD Cortes Half-time: | 1-1 |
AUS BPL - Caboolture FC v/s Brisbane Knights Half-time: 0-3 | 2-5 |
INT CF - Caboolture Women\'s v/s Brisbane City Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BRA D4 - Caldense(MG) v/s Tupynambas/MG Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
ENG D2 - Cambridge United v/s Barrow Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA RJ2 - Campos RJ v/s Duque de Caxias Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
NZFC - Canterbury United v/s Waitakere United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
ENG D2 - Carlisle v/s Cheltenham Town Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SPA T3 - Castro v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MEX D3 - CD Alacranes de Durango v/s Leones Univ Guadalajara B Half-time: 3-0 | 4-2 |
INT CF - CD Badajoz v/s CD Guijuelo Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
SPA T15 - CD Baztan v/s Pena Azagresa Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T15 - CD Beti Onak v/s UDC Txantrea Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T12 - CD Buzanada v/s Atletico Union Guimar Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SPA D1U19 - CD Conxo Santiago(U19) v/s Deportivo La Coruna(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D3-B - CD Ebro v/s SD Logrones Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T15 - CD Huarte v/s CD Pamplona Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T15 - CD Lourdes v/s Murchante Half-time: | 0-0 |
SPA D2 - CD Lugo v/s Albacete Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s Portmany Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T8 - CD Mirandes B v/s Real Burgos Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T8 - CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte v/s Atletico Astorga Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D1U19 - CD Roda(U19) v/s Patacona(U19) Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T15 - CD Subiza v/s Beti Kozkor KE Half-time: | 0-0 |
SPA FDH - CD UMA Antequera Futsal v/s Levante Futsal Half-time: 1-3 | 3-4 |
INT CF - CDC Montalegre v/s Aguia FC Vimioso Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s CF Soller Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
BRA U20 - Ceara Youth v/s Internacional (RS) Youth Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
AUS BPL - Centenary Stormers v/s Grange Thistle SC Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
AUS BPLRes - Centenary Stormers Reserve v/s Grange Thistle SC Reserve Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T11 - CF Platges De Calvia v/s CE Esporles Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D1U19 - CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) v/s CD Badajoz(U19) Half-time: | 2-0 |
THA D2 - Chaiyaphum United v/s Krua Napat Ubon FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
BRA U20 - Chapecoense Youth v/s Botafogo RJ Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG CS - Chelmsford City v/s Hampton & Richmond Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
RUS D2S - Chernomorets Novorossiysk v/s Forte Taganrog Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ENG Conf - Chesterfield v/s Maidenhead United Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
THA D2 - Chiangmai FC v/s Uthai Thani Forest Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
THA D2 - Chiangrai Lanna v/s Uttaradit FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
WCPSA - Chile v/s Peru Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
ENG CS - Chippenham Town v/s Ebbsfleet United Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
CZE D2 - Chrudim v/s FK Slavoj Vysehrad Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
MEX U20 - Club America U20 v/s Club Tijuana(U20) Half-time: | 2-1 |
BEL D2 - Club Brugge II v/s Westerlo Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ENG D2 - Colchester United v/s Leyton Orient Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA WDP - Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s v/s Rayo Vallecano Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
NIR D1 - Coleraine F.C. v/s Linfield FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
WCPSA - Colombia v/s Uruguay Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ROM D2 - Comuna Recea v/s FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
JPN D1 - Consadole Sapporo v/s Sagan Tosu Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T11 - Constancia v/s Andratx Half-time: | 0-2 |
AUS WBPL - Coomera Women\'s v/s Annerley FC Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
BRA U20 - Corinthians Youth v/s Cruzeiro Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
ROM D3 - Corvinul Hunedoara v/s Unirea Ungheni Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SCO LC - Cove Rangers v/s Forfar Athletic Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SCO LC - Cowdenbeath F.C. v/s Raith Rovers Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ENG D1 - Crewe Alexandra v/s Peterborough United Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
MEX WD1 - Cruz Azul Women\'s v/s Santos Laguna Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ROM D3 - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti v/s Gaz Metan Medias II Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ROM D3 - CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei v/s Soimii Lipova Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ROM D3 - CS Universitatea Craiova B v/s Academica Clinceni II Half-time: 2-0 | 6-1 |
ROM D2 - CSM Resita v/s Universitaea Cluj Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ROM D2 - CSM Slatina v/s FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ROM D3 - CSO Plopeni v/s Odorheiu Secuiesc Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
GUA D1 - CSyD Sacachispas v/s CD Puerto de Iztapa Half-time: 1-2 | 3-3 |
INT CF - Cukaricki v/s Indija Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T4 - Cultural de Durango v/s CD Ariznabarra Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ITA FD1 - Cybertel Aniene Futsal v/s Feldi Eboli Futsal Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
SPA T8 - CyDL Jupiter Leones v/s Atletico Tordesillas Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
UEFA NL - Cyprus v/s Luxembourg Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
UAE D1 - Dabba Al-Fujairah v/s Al Oruba(UAE) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
URU U19 - Danubio(U19) v/s Montevideo City Torque(U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
ENG CN - Darlington v/s AFC Telford United Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
CAF NC - Democratic Rep Congo v/s Angola Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHI D1 - Deportes Iquique v/s Curico Unido Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
ECU D1 - Deportivo Cuenca v/s Delfin S.C. Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
VEN D2 - Deportivo JBL del Zulia v/s Urena SC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
GUA D2 - Deportivo Mictlan v/s CSyD Mixco Half-time: | 1-0 |
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s San Luis U20 Half-time: | 3-0 |
FRA WD1 - Dijon Women\'s v/s Montpellier HSC Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ROM D1 - Dinamo Bucuresti v/s Astra Giurgiu Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
UZB D1 - Dinamo Samarqand v/s Shortan Guzar Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D3-E - Don Benito v/s Extremadura Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ENG CS - Dorking Wanderers v/s Tonbridge Angels Half-time: 3-1 | 4-1 |
SCO LC - Dunfermline v/s Clyde F.C. Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
TUR3-4 - Duzcespor v/s Kestelspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D2S - Dynamo Stavropol v/s Inter Cherkessk Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG CS - Eastbourne Borough v/s Braintree Town Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
AUS NPLQ - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v/s Brisbane Strikers Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
AUS WQSL - Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s v/s Logan Lightning Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
BRA CP - EC Sao Bernardo v/s Ponte Preta B Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
BEL WPL - Eendracht Aalst Women\'s v/s Zulte Waregem Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
NOR D2B - Egersunds IK v/s Sotra SK Half-time: 4-0 | 7-2 |
CAF NC - Egypt v/s Togo Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
JPN WD1 - Ehime FC Women\'s v/s JEF United Ichihara Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 1-5 |
TUR2BK - Elazigspor v/s Kirklarelispor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T6 - Eldense v/s CD Olimpic Xativa Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
IWD1 - Empoli Women\'s v/s Inter Milan Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
TKM YL - Energetik Mary v/s FK Nebitci Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
UKR D3 - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka v/s Real Pharma Ovidiopol Half-time: | 3-0 |
POL CLJ - Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth v/s Zaglebie Lubin Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
ENG WSL - Everton FC Women\'s v/s Reading Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
DEN D2-B - FA 2000 v/s Naestved Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
DEN D2-A - FC Aarhus Fremad v/s Dalum Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
BLR D2 - FC Baranovichi v/s Dnepr Mogilev Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SPA T15 - FC Bidezarra v/s CD Ardoi Half-time: | 0-1 |
HOL D2 - FC Dordrecht 90 v/s De Graafschap Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
EST WD1 - FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s v/s JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
MEX U20 - FC Juarez(U20) v/s Necaxa U20 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER D3 - FC Kaiserslautern v/s 1. FC Magdeburg Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
DEN U17 - FC Kobenhavn(U17) v/s Aalborg BK(U17) Half-time: 3-1 | 6-1 |
SWE D1S - FC Linkoping City v/s FK Karlskrona Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
BLR D2 - FC Molodechno v/s Shakhtyor Petrikov Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
HOL D2 - FC Oss v/s FC Eindhoven Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ROM D3 - FC Otelul Galati v/s CSM Ramnicu Sarat Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
MKD D1 - FC Plackovica v/s Bregalnica Stip Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
MOL D2 - FC Sireti v/s FC Tighina Half-time: 1-0 | 1-6 |
INT CF - FC Slutsk v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
DEN D2-A - FC Sydvest v/s Middelfart Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BRA D3 - Ferroviario CE v/s Jacuipense BA Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D2B - FK Arendal v/s Bryne Half-time: 1-2 | 3-3 |
RUS D2S - FK Biolog v/s Druzhba Maykop Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
MKD D1 - FK Drita Bogovinje v/s FK Kadino Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SER D2 - FK Dubocica Leskovac v/s Graficar Beograd Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MKD D1 - FK Kozuv v/s FK Tikves Kavadarci Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SER D2 - FK Loznica v/s Borac Cacak Half-time: 2-3 | 4-4 |
RUS D2S - FK Makhachkala v/s PFK Kuban Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac v/s FK Javor Ivanjica Half-time: 2-3 | 3-4 |
SER U19 - FK Napredak Krusevac(U19) v/s Radnicki NB(U19) Half-time: 2-1 | 4-2 |
MKD D1 - FK Osogovo v/s Pehchevo Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SER U19 - FK Rad(U19) v/s Radnicki Nis(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
MKD D1 - FK Rinija Gostivar v/s FK Teteks Tetovo Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
MKD D1 - FK Rosoman 83 v/s Pobeda Prilep Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
UZB D1 - FK Rubin(UZB) v/s Pakhtakor-79 Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
MKD D1 - FK Skopje v/s Vardar Forino Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
BOS Cup - FK Velez Mostar v/s NK Siroki Brijeg Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
LIT D1 - FK Zalgiris Vilnius v/s Suduva Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
IWD1 - Florentia Women\'s v/s Juventus Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
AUT CUP - Floridsdorfer AC v/s SK Austria Klagenfurt Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
POL D4 - Flota Swinoujscie v/s Baltyk Koszalin Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
BRA CCD2 - Fluminense SC v/s Metropolitano SC Half-time: | 2-3 |
SPA T15 - Fontellas v/s CD Pena Sport Half-time: | 2-2 |
ENG D2 - Forest Green Rovers v/s Mansfield Town Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
GER RegW - Fortuna Dusseldorf II v/s Fortuna Koln Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
SPA D2 - Fuenlabrada v/s Espanyol Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
JPN D3 - Gainare Tottori v/s Grulla Morioka Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
JPN D1 - Gamba Osaka v/s Vegalta Sendai Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
KOR D3 - Gangneung City v/s Busan Transpor Tation Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG CN - Gateshead v/s Brackley Town Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
POR D2 - GD Estoril-Praia v/s Cova Piedade Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
UEFA NL - Germany v/s Ukraine Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SPA D2 - Girona v/s Mallorca Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
POL D2 - GKS Jastrzebie v/s LKS Lodz Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
POL D3 - GKS Katowice v/s KKS 1925 Kalisz Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
POL D4 - GKS Wikielec v/s Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
ENG CN - Gloucester City v/s Bradford Park Avenue Half-time: 3-2 | 4-4 |
BRA D4 - Goiania v/s Aparecidense GO Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
AUS NPLQ - Gold Coast Knights v/s Capalaba Half-time: 3-0 | 5-1 |
AUS WQSL - Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s v/s FQ QAS Women\'s Half-time: | 3-1 |
POL D3 - Gornik Polkowice v/s Garbarnia Krakow Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
BRA RJ2 - Goytacaz RJ v/s Audax Rio RJ Half-time: 3-1 | 3-1 |
VEN D1 - Gran Valencia FC v/s Monagas SC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SWE WD1 - Grasshoppers Women\'s v/s FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 1-5 |
BRA U20 - Gremio Youth v/s America MG Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
ECU D2 - Gualaceo SC v/s Chacaritas FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA CP - Guarani B v/s Nacional SP Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
ECU D1 - Guayaquil City F.C. v/s Mushuc Runa Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
FRA WD1 - Guingamp Women\'s v/s Paris FC Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
TUR2BB - Gumushanespor v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
HUN WD1 - Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s v/s Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
TUR2BB - Hacettepe S.K. v/s Usakspor Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CRO U19 - Hajduk Split (U19) v/s Dinamo Zagreb (U19) Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
GER D3 - Hallescher FC v/s Hansa Rostock Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SCO LC - Hamilton Academical FC v/s Albion Rovers FC Half-time: | 3-0 |
SWD WD2 - Hammarby Women\'s v/s Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s Half-time: 3-1 | 5-2 |
SWE D1N - Haninge v/s IFK Berga Half-time: 5-0 | 10-2 |
INT CF - Hannover 96 v/s VfL Wolfsburg Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG D2 - Harrogate Town v/s Crawley Town Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Havadar SC v/s Gol Gohar FC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
ENG CS - Havant & Waterlooville FC v/s Oxford City Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ENG CS - Hemel Hempstead Town v/s Welling United Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
VEN D2 - Hermanos Colmenares v/s Union Local Andina(ULA) Half-time: 2-2 | 2-3 |
HK SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC v/s Hong Kong Rangers FC Half-time: 3-0 | 4-2 |
DEN U17 - Horsens(U17) v/s Silkeborg IF(U17) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
KSA D2 - Hottain v/s Al Selmiyah Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ENG D1 - Hull City v/s Burton Albion FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
CHA D2 - Hunan Billows v/s Zibo Cuju F.C. Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SWE D1N - IF Sylvia v/s IK Frej Taby Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SWD WD2 - IFK Kalmar Women\'s v/s Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
HUN U19 - Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) v/s Paksi SE(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
JPN D3 - Imabari FC v/s YSCC Yokohama Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
TUR2BB - Inegolspor v/s Ergene Velimese Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SCO LC - Inverness C.T. v/s East Fife Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MEX D3 - Irapuato FC v/s Azores De Hidalgo Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
FRA WD1 - Issy FF Women\'s v/s Paris Saint Germain Women\'s Half-time: 0-7 | 0-14 |
CHA D2 - Jiading Boji FC v/s Wuhan Three Towns FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA D4 - Juventude MA v/s River (PI) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA CP - Juventus-SP v/s AA Portuguesa Santista Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
MKD D1 - Kamenica-Sasa v/s FK Sloga 1934 Vinica Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
TUR2BK - Karabukspor v/s 1922 Konyaspor Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
JPN D1 - Kashima Antlers v/s Kawasaki Frontale Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
JPN D3 - Kataller Toyama v/s Fukushima United FC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-3 |
HUN WD1 - Kelen SC Women\'s v/s Diosgyori VTK Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
TUR3-4 - Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet v/s Bayrampasaspor Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ENG CN - Kettering Town v/s Curzon Ashton FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ALB Cup - KF Laci v/s Egnatia Rrogozhine Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
MKD D1 - KF Veleshta v/s FK Ohrid 2004 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GER D3 - KFC Uerdingen 05 v/s SpVgg Unterhaching Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
DEN D2-B - KFUM Roskilde v/s Avarta Half-time: 2-2 | 3-3 |
THA D2 - Khonkaen Mordindang FC v/s Udon United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
SCO LC - Kilmarnock v/s Dumbarton Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
BRA WT - Kindermann Women\'s v/s Sao Paulo Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TUR2BK - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s Sakaryaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
HK SC - Kitchee v/s LeeMan Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR2BB - Kocaelispor v/s Sancaktepe Belediye Spor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GER RegW - Koln Am. v/s Wuppertaler SV Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TKM YL - Kopetdag Asgabat v/s FC Altyn Asyr Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
INTERF - Korea Republic(U23) v/s Brazil(U23) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
POL D2 - Korona Kielce v/s Sandecja Nowy Sacz Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D2S - Kuban Pavlovskaya v/s Legion Dynamo Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D1U19 - La Cruz Villanovense(U19) v/s Rayo Vallecano U19 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
URU U19 - La Luz (U19) v/s Rampla Juniors FC (U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ARG D1 - Lanus v/s Newells Old Boys Half-time: 0-1 | 2-4 |
NIR D1 - Larne FC v/s Crusaders FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
UEFA NL - Latvia v/s Faroe Islands Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FRA WD1 - Le Havre Women\'s v/s Bordeaux Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
POL D3 - Lech Poznan B v/s Slask Wroclaw B Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
POL CLJ - Legia Warszawa Youth v/s Wisla Krakow Youth Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
GHA PRL - Legon Cities v/s Berekum Chelsea Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
MEX U20 - Leon U20 v/s Monterrey U20 Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA WDP - Levante UD Women\'s v/s Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
SWD WD2 - Lidkopings FK Women\'s v/s AIK Solna Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SCO LC - Livingston F.C. v/s Airdrieonians Half-time: 0-0 | 4-1 |
ITA C1-A - Livorno v/s Carrarese Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SWE D1S - Lunds BK v/s FC Trollhattan Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ENG CS - Maidstone United v/s Dartford Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SWD WD2 - Mallbackens IF Women\'s v/s Jitex BK Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
UEFA NL - Malta v/s Andorra Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
ENG WSL - Manchester United Women\'s v/s Manchester City Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
TUR2BB - Manisa FK v/s Kahramanmaras Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - Maranguape CE v/s Icasa(CE) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA D4 - Marcilio Dias SC v/s Sao Caetano (SP) Half-time: | 3-0 |
POL D4 - MKS Kluczbork v/s Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
TUR3-4 - Modafenspor v/s Adiyamanspor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FFSA SLR - Modbury Jets Reserve v/s Adelaide United FC Reserve Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
THA D2 - MOF Customs United v/s Samut Sakhon Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG D2 - Morecambe v/s Stevenage FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ROM D3 - Municipal Brasov v/s ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
HOL D2 - NAC Breda v/s SC Telstar Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA RJ2 - Nacional Fast Clube AM v/s Bragantino PA Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
DEN D2-A - Naesby BK v/s VSK Aarhus Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
THA D2 - Nakhon Pathom United v/s Khonkaen United Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
JFL - Nara Club v/s Honda FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Navbahor Namangan v/s FK Andijan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUS BCL1 - New Farm United v/s Virginia United Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
WAL PR - Newtown AFC v/s Flint Town United Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
SLO D1 - NK Aluminij v/s Domzale Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
INT CF - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v/s Inter Zapresic Half-time: | 1-3 |
CRO D2 - NK Opatija v/s NK Dugopolje Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
CRO D2 - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s NK Solin Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
CRO Cup - NK Udarnik Kurilovec v/s NK Osijek Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
JPN WD1 - Nojima Stella Women\'s v/s IGA Kunoichi Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
THA D2 - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Sisaket FC Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
AUS BCL1 - North Pine v/s Ipswich City Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
ENG D1 - Northampton Town v/s Accrington Stanley Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BRA RJ2 - Nova Iguacu v/s Marica RJ Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
RUS FUT - Novaja Generacija Futsal v/s MFk Kprf Futsal Half-time: 2-4 | 3-4 |
DEN D2-B - Nykobing FC v/s FC Roskilde Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
DEN WCup - Odense Women\'s v/s Aalborg Freja women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D2 - Oeste SP v/s CRB (AL) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
KSA YTH - Ohud Medina Youths v/s Abha Club Youth Half-time: | 2-1 |
ENG D2 - Oldham Athletic AFC v/s Scunthorpe United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
ROM WD1 - Olimpia Cluj Women\'s v/s Carmen Bucuresti Women\'s Half-time: 6-0 | 9-2 |
POL D3 - Olimpia Grudziadz v/s Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
POL D4 - Olimpia Zambrow v/s Bron Radom Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SWE D1N - Orebro Syrianska IF v/s Karlstad BK Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
JFL - Osaka FC v/s Kochi United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
CHI D1 - Palestino v/s Colo Colo Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
EST WD1 - Parnu JK Women\'s v/s Saku Sporting Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SCO LC - Partick Thistle v/s Greenock Morton Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T4 - Pasaia KE v/s CD Lagun Onak Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
COL D1 - Patriotas FC v/s Jaguares de Cordoba Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
TUR2BK - Pendikspor v/s Belediye Vanspor Half-time: 0-2 | 3-5 |
AUS NPLQ - Peninsula Power v/s Queensland Lions FC Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
SPA FDH - Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal v/s CA Osasuna Magna Futsal Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
SPA FDH - Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal v/s O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal Half-time: 2-0 | 6-3 |
SCO LC - Peterhead v/s St. Johnstone Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
INT CF - Pevidem v/s Tirsense Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
UKR U21 - PFC Oleksandria(U21) v/s FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) Half-time: 4-0 | 9-0 |
POL D4 - Podhale Nowy v/s Wisloka Debica Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
POL D3 - Pogon Siedlce v/s Skra Czestochowa Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
POL CLJ - Pogon Szczecin Youth v/s Korona Kielce Youth Half-time: 3-0 | 10-1 |
ENG D2 - Port Vale v/s Tranmere Rovers Half-time: 2-0 | 3-4 |
POR CNU23 - Portimonense(U23) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U23) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
UEFA NL - Portugal v/s France Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA CP - Portuguesa de Desportos v/s Agua Santa Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
BRA MG2 - Pouso Alegre/MG v/s Betim EC Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
BRA CP - Primavera SP v/s Gremio Osasco Audax Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MEX U20 - Puebla(U20) v/s Cruz Azul(U20) Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
MEX WD1 - Pumas UNAM Women\'s v/s Mazatlan FC Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POL D2 - Puszcza Niepolomice v/s Odra Opole Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SCO LC - Queen\'s Park v/s St. Mirren Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
MEX WD1 - Queretaro FC Women\'s v/s Puebla Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
POL D2 - Radomiak Radom v/s Zaglebie Sosnowiec Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
EST D2B - Rakvere JK Tarvas v/s Nomme JK Kalju II Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SPA D1U19 - RC Victoria(U19) v/s UD San Fernando(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA D1U19 - Real Aviles(U19) v/s Arenal(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SPA FDH - Real Betis Futsal v/s EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
VEN D2 - Real Frontera v/s Atletico El Vigia Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
BRA D4 - Real Noroeste v/s CEOV Operario Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
SPA D1U19 - Real Oviedo(U19) v/s Racing Santander(U19) Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA D2 - Real Zaragoza v/s Real Oviedo Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
BRA D3 - Remo Belem (PA) v/s Santa Cruz (PE) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SPA T3 - Rinconeda Polanco v/s UD Samano Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
POR CNU23 - Rio Ave(U23) v/s Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s Fujieda MYFC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
ARG D1 - Rosario Central v/s CA Banfield Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
SCO LC - Ross County v/s Stirling Albion Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
GER RegW - Rot Weiss Ahlen v/s Monchengladbach AM. Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
BEL D2 - RWD Molenbeek v/s Lierse Kempenzonen Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
TKM YL - Sagadam v/s FC Ahal Half-time: | 4-0 |
BRA D4 - Salgueiros PE v/s America FC Natal RN Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
RUS FUT - Samara Futsal v/s MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
ITA C1-B - Sambenedettese v/s Vis Pesaro Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
AUS BCL1 - Samford Rangers v/s The Lakes Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
BRA RJ2 - Sampaio Correa (RJ) v/s Olaria RJ Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
UEFA NL - San Marino v/s Gibraltar Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA FD1 - Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal v/s Real San Giuseppe Futsal Half-time: 1-0 | 4-2 |
SWD WD2 - Sandvikens IF Women\'s v/s Moron BK Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
JPN D1 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v/s Yokohama FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Santa Cruz PE Youth v/s Nautico Youth (PE) Half-time: | 0-0 |
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s Mallorca B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D1 - Santos v/s Internacional (RS) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D3 - Sao Bento v/s Tombense Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
BRA RJ2 - Sao Goncalo EC RJ v/s Nova Cidade RJ Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA U20 - Sao Paulo Youth v/s Vitoria Salvador Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
BRA D4 - Sao Raimundo (RR) v/s Bare RR Half-time: 4-0 | 6-0 |
TUR2BB - Sariyer v/s 24 Erzincanspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INTERF - Saudi Arabia v/s Jamaica Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
INTERF - Saudi Arabia(U23) v/s South Africa(U23) Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
GER RegW - SC Wiedenbruck v/s Bergisch Gladbach 09 Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
INT CF - SCCM Chabab Mohamedia v/s Hassania Agadir Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-B - SD Amorebieta v/s Real Sociedad B Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T4 - SD Deusto v/s SD Balmaseda FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T4 - SD Gernika v/s Urgatzi Half-time: | 3-1 |
TUR2BK - Serik Belediyespor v/s Eyupspor Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
SWE WD1 - Servette Chenois Woman\'s v/s St. Gallen Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
SPA T4 - Sestao River v/s Aurrera de Ondarroa Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
JPN D1 - Shimizu S-Pulse v/s Cerezo Osaka Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
ENG D1 - Shrewsbury Town v/s Swindon Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
TUR2BK - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor v/s Etimesgut Belediye Spor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D2A - Skeid Oslo v/s Fredrikstad Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
DEN D2-B - Skovshoved v/s Hillerod Fodbold Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
POL CLJ - SMS Lodz Youth v/s Lech Poznan Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T4 - Sodupe UC v/s CD Vitoria(SPA) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D3 - Sokol Ostroda v/s Motor Lublin Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
COSAFA WCup - South Africa Women\'s v/s Botswana Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ENG CN - Southport FC v/s Spennymoor Town Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
AUS QSL - Souths United v/s Western Pride Half-time: 0-4 | 1-7 |
AUS QSL - Southside Eagles v/s Ipswich Knights FC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-4 |
RUS D2S - Spartak Nalchik v/s Mashuk-KMV Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA D1 - Sport Club Recife (PE) v/s Vasco da Gama(RJ) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
GER RegW - Sportfreunde Lotte v/s VFB Homberg Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
FRA WD1 - Stade de Reims Women\'s v/s Fleury 91 Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SPA D1U19 - Stadium Casablanca(U19) v/s Lleida(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D3 - Stal Rzeszow v/s Bytovia Bytow Half-time: 2-2 | 3-3 |
BEL WPL - Standard Liege Women\'s v/s Club Brugge Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
BLR D2 - Stenles Pinsk v/s Osipovichy Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ROM D3 - Stiinta Miroslava v/s ACS Foresta Suceava Half-time: | 0-1 |
FFSA PL - Sturt Lions v/s South Adelaide Panthers Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
TUR3-4 - Sultanbeyli v/s Karakopru Belediyespor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ENG D1 - Sunderland v/s Milton Keynes Dons Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
AUS NPLQ - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC v/s Gold Coast United Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ENG Conf - Sutton United v/s Kings Lynn Half-time: 1-0 | 5-1 |
JFL - Suzuka Unlimited v/s Reinmeer Aomori F.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUT CUP - SV Allerheiligen v/s SKU Amstetten Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AUT WD1 - SV Horn Women\'s v/s SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER RegW - SV Lippstadt v/s Preuben Munster Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
GER D3 - SV Waldhof Mannheim v/s FC Ingolstadt 04 Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
GER D3 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden v/s FSV Zwickau Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
AUT CUP - SVG Reichenau v/s FC Blau Weiss Linz Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
UEFA NL - Sweden v/s Croatia Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
POL Cup - Swit Skolwin v/s Cracovia Krakow Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
UEFA NL - Switzerland v/s Spain Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
AUS WQSL - SWQ Thunder Women\'s v/s Moreton Bay United Women\'s Half-time: | 3-0 |
CZE D1 - Synot Slovacko v/s FK Pribram Half-time: 1-0 | 5-1 |
SWE D1N - Taby v/s Gefle IF Half-time: 1-3 | 1-3 |
EST D1 - Tallinna JK Legion v/s Tallinna Levadia Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
ROM D3 - Targu Secuiesc v/s ASC Corona Brasov Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SPA D1U19 - Tenerife U19 v/s Laguna(U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
INTERF - Thailand v/s Thailand All Stars Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
AUS WQSL - The Gap NPL Women\'s v/s Capalaba Women\'s Half-time: 1-3 | 1-3 |
AUS WBPL - The Lakes FC Women\'s v/s AC Carina Women\'s Half-time: 2-3 | 3-3 |
WAL PR - The New Saints v/s Barry Town United Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
MEX U20 - Tigres UANL(U20) v/s Pachuca U20 Half-time: | 1-1 |
BRA D4 - Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR v/s Mirassol Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
ENG Conf - Torquay United v/s Boreham Wood F.C. Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SPA WD1 - Torrelodones Women\'s v/s CD San Pio X Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
FIN D2 - TPS Turku v/s KTP Kotka Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
EST Cup - Trans Narva v/s Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
TUR2BK - Turgutluspor v/s Kastamonuspor Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
GER D3 - Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen v/s MSV Duisburg Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SWE D1S - Tvaakers IF v/s Lindome GIF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T3 - U.M. Escobedo v/s Solares Medio Cudeyo Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T3 - UC Cartes v/s Selaya FC Half-time: | 4-0 |
SPA D1U19 - UCAM Murcia(U19) v/s Kelme CF U19 Half-time: | 1-2 |
SPA T18 - UD Almansa v/s Huracan de Balazote Half-time: | 2-3 |
SPA D1U19 - UD Santa Marta U19 v/s Alcorcon(U19) Half-time: | 0-1 |
RUS FUT - Ukhta Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal Half-time: 2-2 | 2-4 |
POL D4 - Unia Skierniewice v/s Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D1U19 - Unio FB Jabac Terrassa (U19) v/s Zaragoza(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Union Viera(U19) v/s Acodetti CF(U19) Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
ROM D3 - Unirea Dej v/s CS Sanatatea Cluj Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
PER D1 - Universitario de Deportes v/s Universidad San Martin de Porres Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
AUS WBPL - University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s v/s Peninsula Power Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
ITAD - Vado FC v/s FBC Derthona Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-A - Valladolid B v/s CD Covadonga Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
SPA T15 - Valle de Egues v/s UCD Burlades Half-time: | 0-2 |
DEN D2-B - Vanlose IF v/s HIK Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JPN WD1 - Vegalta Sendai Women\'s v/s Urawa Reds Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
BRA SPA3 - Velo Clube SP v/s EC Sao Bernardo Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ROM D2 - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s Pandurii Targu Jiu Half-time: 3-1 | 4-3 |
BRA D4 - Vilhenense RO v/s Galvez AC Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
SPA D1U19 - Villarreal(U19) v/s Valencia(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ITA D2 - Virtus Entella v/s Venezia F.C. Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
MKD D1 - Vlazrimi Kicevo v/s Korab Debar Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ROM D3 - Voluntari B v/s Progresul Spartac Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
KSA D2 - Wajj v/s Al-Washm Half-time: 1-1 | 4-3 |
ENG D2 - Walsall v/s Southend United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
NZFC - Wellington Phoenix Reserve v/s Team Wellington Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER WD1 - Werder Bremen Women\'s v/s Duisburg Women\'s Half-time: 3-2 | 5-3 |
FFSA PL - West Adelaide SC v/s White City Woodville Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
FFSA SLR - West Torrens Birkalla Reserve v/s Fulham United Reserve Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
FFSA SLR - White City Woodville Reserve v/s West Adelaide SC Reserve Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
POL D2 - Widzew lodz v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
ENG Conf - Woking v/s Yeovil Town Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BRA CP - XV de Piracicaba v/s Inter de Limeira Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s CD Tedeon Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
JPN D1 - Yokohama F Marinos v/s Urawa Red Diamonds Half-time: 4-1 | 6-2 |
BRA D3 - Ypiranga(RS) v/s Volta Redonda Half-time: 0-1 | 2-3 |
POL D4 - Zaglebie Lubin B v/s ROW 1964 Rybnik Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
SER D2 - Zeleznicar Pancevo v/s IMT Novi Beograd Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
CHA D2 - Zhongchuang Hengtai v/s Jiangsu Yancheng Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR2BB - Zonguldak v/s Sanliurfaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.