Home Football Results for Sat 14, Nov 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 14, Nov 2020.

Team Full Time
TUR3-4 - 52 Orduspor v/s Yldrm Belediyesispor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN D2-B - AB Tarnby v/s AB Gladsaxe
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
PER D1 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v/s Cienciano
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T15 - AD San Juan v/s CD Corellano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve v/s Campbelltown City SC Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ROM D3 - Afumati v/s Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SLV D1 - Aguila v/s Luis Angel Firpo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR3-4 - Aksarayspor v/s Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D2 - Al Kholood v/s Al-Orubah
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KSA D2 - Al Mojzel v/s Al-Najma
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
KSA D2 - Al Safa(KSA) v/s Al Qaisoma
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KSA YTH - Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths v/s Al Nasr Riyadh Youths
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KSA YTH - Al-Feiha Youths v/s Al-Ettifaq Youths
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
KSA YTH - Al-Ittihad Youths v/s Hajer Youths
Half-time:
5-0
KSA YTH - Al-Qadasiya Youths v/s Al-Fath Youths
Half-time:
1-1
KSA YTH - Al-Shabab Youth v/s Al-Hilal Youths
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
KSA D2 - Al-Sharq v/s Afief
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA YTH - Al-Taawon Youths v/s Al Ahli Jeddah Youth
Half-time:
0-3
KSA YTH - Al-Tai Youth v/s Al Wehda Youth
Half-time:
2-2
UAE D1 - Al-Thaid v/s Emirates Club
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
AUS BPL - Albany Creek v/s St George Willawong FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS BPLRes - Albany Creek Reserve v/s St George Willawong FC Reserve
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
JPN WD1 - Albirex Niigata Women\'s v/s NTV Beleza Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - Alboraya(U19) v/s CD Castellon(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
ARG D1 - Aldosivi v/s San Lorenzo
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
ENG CN - Alfreton Town v/s Farsley Celtic
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
SWD WD2 - Alingsas Women\'s v/s Sunnana SK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO LC - Alloa Athletic v/s Stenhousemuir
Half-time: 0-2
4-2
SPA D2 - Almeria v/s CD Mirandes
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ENG Conf - Altrincham v/s Aldershot Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA RJ2 - Angra Dos Reis RJ v/s Goncalense/RJ
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA D3 - Annecy v/s Bastia Borgo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SCO LC - Arbroath v/s Elgin City
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA RJ2 - Artsul RJ v/s Serrano BA
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IWD1 - ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s v/s Fiorentina Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE D1S - Assyriska Turabdin IK v/s Eskilsminne IF
Half-time: 3-2
4-2
ENG WSL - Aston Villa Women\'s v/s Birmingham Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-B - Athletic Bilbao B v/s Alaves B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Athlone Women\'s v/s Bohemian Dublin Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
BRA CP - Atibaia v/s Ferroviaria SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX U20 - Atlas U20 v/s Pumas UNAM U20
Half-time:
1-0
BRA D4 - Atletico Acreano v/s Rio Branco (AC)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA U20 - Atletico Paranaense Youth v/s Sport Club Recife Youth
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
MEX D3 - Atletico San Luis II v/s Real Colima
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D1 - Atletico Tucuman v/s Union Santa Fe
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
GUA D2 - Aurora(Gua) v/s Deportivo Petapa
Half-time:
1-1
BRA D2 - Avai FC (SC) v/s Parana
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SCO LC - Ayr Utd. v/s Stranraer F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA D2 - Ayutthaya United v/s Chainat Hornbill FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UEFA NL - Azerbaijan v/s Montenegro
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN D2-A - B93 Copenhagen v/s SfB-Oure
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Backa Topola v/s Spartak Subotica
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
BRA U20 - Bahia Youth v/s Palmeiras Youth
Half-time: 3-2
3-5
WAL PR - Bala Town F.C. v/s Penybont FC
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
THA D2 - Banbueng v/s Sa Kaeo FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA D4 - Bangu v/s Portuguesa RJ
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ENG Conf - Barnet F.C. v/s Bromley
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T3 - Barreda Balompie v/s CF Vimenor
Half-time:
0-1
CHA D2 - BeiJing Tech v/s Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF NC - Benin v/s Lesotho
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-4 - Bergama Belediyespor v/s Silivrispor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUT WD1 - Bergheim/Hof Women\'s v/s FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
SPA T3 - Bezana v/s SD Revilla
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
HUN Cup - Bicskei v/s Ferencvarosi TC
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
ENG CS - Billericay Town v/s Slough Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
DEN D2-A - BK Frem v/s Holbaek
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D3 - Blaublitz Akita v/s FC Gifu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG CN - Blyth Spartans v/s Hereford
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUR2BK - Bodrumspor v/s Karacabey Birlikspor
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SWD WD2 - Bollstanas SK Women\'s v/s Brommapojkarna Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER RegW - Bonner SC v/s SV Rodinghausen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA RJ2 - Bonsucesso v/s Rio Sao Paulo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CP - Botafogo B SP v/s Gremio Novorizontino
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BUL CUP - Botev Ihtiman v/s CSKA Sofia
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
INT CF - Botev Plovdiv v/s Septemvri Simitli
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
FRA D3 - Bourg Peronnas v/s Creteil
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Bradford City AFC v/s Exeter City
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
BRA D4 - Brasiliense (DF) v/s Bahia de Feira BA
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
WCPSA - Brazil v/s Venezuela
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO LC - Brechin City v/s Kelty Hearts
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AUS BCL1 - Brisbane Athletic v/s Western Spirit
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG WSL - Bristol City Women\'s v/s Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG D1 - Bristol Rovers v/s Fleetwood Town
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
AUS WBPL - Broadbeach United SC Women\'s v/s Grange Thistle SC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
DEN D2-B - Bronshoj v/s Slagelse B&I
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA D3-A - Burgos CF v/s Union Langreo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T15 - CA Cirbonero v/s CD Cortes
Half-time:
1-1
AUS BPL - Caboolture FC v/s Brisbane Knights
Half-time: 0-3
2-5
INT CF - Caboolture Women\'s v/s Brisbane City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA D4 - Caldense(MG) v/s Tupynambas/MG
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG D2 - Cambridge United v/s Barrow
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA RJ2 - Campos RJ v/s Duque de Caxias
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
NZFC - Canterbury United v/s Waitakere United
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ENG D2 - Carlisle v/s Cheltenham Town
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA T3 - Castro v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D3 - CD Alacranes de Durango v/s Leones Univ Guadalajara B
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
INT CF - CD Badajoz v/s CD Guijuelo
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SPA T15 - CD Baztan v/s Pena Azagresa
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T15 - CD Beti Onak v/s UDC Txantrea
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T12 - CD Buzanada v/s Atletico Union Guimar
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Conxo Santiago(U19) v/s Deportivo La Coruna(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D3-B - CD Ebro v/s SD Logrones
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T15 - CD Huarte v/s CD Pamplona
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T15 - CD Lourdes v/s Murchante
Half-time:
0-0
SPA D2 - CD Lugo v/s Albacete
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s Portmany
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T8 - CD Mirandes B v/s Real Burgos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T8 - CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte v/s Atletico Astorga
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Roda(U19) v/s Patacona(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA T15 - CD Subiza v/s Beti Kozkor KE
Half-time:
0-0
SPA FDH - CD UMA Antequera Futsal v/s Levante Futsal
Half-time: 1-3
3-4
INT CF - CDC Montalegre v/s Aguia FC Vimioso
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s CF Soller
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA U20 - Ceara Youth v/s Internacional (RS) Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
AUS BPL - Centenary Stormers v/s Grange Thistle SC
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
AUS BPLRes - Centenary Stormers Reserve v/s Grange Thistle SC Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T11 - CF Platges De Calvia v/s CE Esporles
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) v/s CD Badajoz(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
THA D2 - Chaiyaphum United v/s Krua Napat Ubon FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA U20 - Chapecoense Youth v/s Botafogo RJ Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CS - Chelmsford City v/s Hampton & Richmond
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D2S - Chernomorets Novorossiysk v/s Forte Taganrog
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG Conf - Chesterfield v/s Maidenhead United
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
THA D2 - Chiangmai FC v/s Uthai Thani Forest
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
THA D2 - Chiangrai Lanna v/s Uttaradit FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
WCPSA - Chile v/s Peru
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG CS - Chippenham Town v/s Ebbsfleet United
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CZE D2 - Chrudim v/s FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MEX U20 - Club America U20 v/s Club Tijuana(U20)
Half-time:
2-1
BEL D2 - Club Brugge II v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG D2 - Colchester United v/s Leyton Orient
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA WDP - Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s v/s Rayo Vallecano Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NIR D1 - Coleraine F.C. v/s Linfield FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
WCPSA - Colombia v/s Uruguay
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ROM D2 - Comuna Recea v/s FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
JPN D1 - Consadole Sapporo v/s Sagan Tosu
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T11 - Constancia v/s Andratx
Half-time:
0-2
AUS WBPL - Coomera Women\'s v/s Annerley FC Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
BRA U20 - Corinthians Youth v/s Cruzeiro Youth
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ROM D3 - Corvinul Hunedoara v/s Unirea Ungheni
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO LC - Cove Rangers v/s Forfar Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO LC - Cowdenbeath F.C. v/s Raith Rovers
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG D1 - Crewe Alexandra v/s Peterborough United
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
MEX WD1 - Cruz Azul Women\'s v/s Santos Laguna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D3 - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti v/s Gaz Metan Medias II
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ROM D3 - CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei v/s Soimii Lipova
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ROM D3 - CS Universitatea Craiova B v/s Academica Clinceni II
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
ROM D2 - CSM Resita v/s Universitaea Cluj
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D2 - CSM Slatina v/s FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - CSO Plopeni v/s Odorheiu Secuiesc
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GUA D1 - CSyD Sacachispas v/s CD Puerto de Iztapa
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
INT CF - Cukaricki v/s Indija
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T4 - Cultural de Durango v/s CD Ariznabarra
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA FD1 - Cybertel Aniene Futsal v/s Feldi Eboli Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA T8 - CyDL Jupiter Leones v/s Atletico Tordesillas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA NL - Cyprus v/s Luxembourg
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UAE D1 - Dabba Al-Fujairah v/s Al Oruba(UAE)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
URU U19 - Danubio(U19) v/s Montevideo City Torque(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ENG CN - Darlington v/s AFC Telford United
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CAF NC - Democratic Rep Congo v/s Angola
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D1 - Deportes Iquique v/s Curico Unido
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ECU D1 - Deportivo Cuenca v/s Delfin S.C.
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
VEN D2 - Deportivo JBL del Zulia v/s Urena SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GUA D2 - Deportivo Mictlan v/s CSyD Mixco
Half-time:
1-0
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s San Luis U20
Half-time:
3-0
FRA WD1 - Dijon Women\'s v/s Montpellier HSC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D1 - Dinamo Bucuresti v/s Astra Giurgiu
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UZB D1 - Dinamo Samarqand v/s Shortan Guzar
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D3-E - Don Benito v/s Extremadura
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG CS - Dorking Wanderers v/s Tonbridge Angels
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
SCO LC - Dunfermline v/s Clyde F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
TUR3-4 - Duzcespor v/s Kestelspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2S - Dynamo Stavropol v/s Inter Cherkessk
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CS - Eastbourne Borough v/s Braintree Town
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
AUS NPLQ - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v/s Brisbane Strikers
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
AUS WQSL - Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s v/s Logan Lightning Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BRA CP - EC Sao Bernardo v/s Ponte Preta B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BEL WPL - Eendracht Aalst Women\'s v/s Zulte Waregem Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D2B - Egersunds IK v/s Sotra SK
Half-time: 4-0
7-2
CAF NC - Egypt v/s Togo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD1 - Ehime FC Women\'s v/s JEF United Ichihara Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
TUR2BK - Elazigspor v/s Kirklarelispor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T6 - Eldense v/s CD Olimpic Xativa
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
IWD1 - Empoli Women\'s v/s Inter Milan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TKM YL - Energetik Mary v/s FK Nebitci
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
UKR D3 - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka v/s Real Pharma Ovidiopol
Half-time:
3-0
POL CLJ - Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth v/s Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ENG WSL - Everton FC Women\'s v/s Reading Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
DEN D2-B - FA 2000 v/s Naestved
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
DEN D2-A - FC Aarhus Fremad v/s Dalum
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BLR D2 - FC Baranovichi v/s Dnepr Mogilev
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T15 - FC Bidezarra v/s CD Ardoi
Half-time:
0-1
HOL D2 - FC Dordrecht 90 v/s De Graafschap
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
EST WD1 - FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s v/s JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MEX U20 - FC Juarez(U20) v/s Necaxa U20
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D3 - FC Kaiserslautern v/s 1. FC Magdeburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN U17 - FC Kobenhavn(U17) v/s Aalborg BK(U17)
Half-time: 3-1
6-1
SWE D1S - FC Linkoping City v/s FK Karlskrona
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BLR D2 - FC Molodechno v/s Shakhtyor Petrikov
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
HOL D2 - FC Oss v/s FC Eindhoven
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ROM D3 - FC Otelul Galati v/s CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MKD D1 - FC Plackovica v/s Bregalnica Stip
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
MOL D2 - FC Sireti v/s FC Tighina
Half-time: 1-0
1-6
INT CF - FC Slutsk v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
DEN D2-A - FC Sydvest v/s Middelfart
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA D3 - Ferroviario CE v/s Jacuipense BA
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2B - FK Arendal v/s Bryne
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
RUS D2S - FK Biolog v/s Druzhba Maykop
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MKD D1 - FK Drita Bogovinje v/s FK Kadino
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SER D2 - FK Dubocica Leskovac v/s Graficar Beograd
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MKD D1 - FK Kozuv v/s FK Tikves Kavadarci
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SER D2 - FK Loznica v/s Borac Cacak
Half-time: 2-3
4-4
RUS D2S - FK Makhachkala v/s PFK Kuban
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac v/s FK Javor Ivanjica
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
SER U19 - FK Napredak Krusevac(U19) v/s Radnicki NB(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
MKD D1 - FK Osogovo v/s Pehchevo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SER U19 - FK Rad(U19) v/s Radnicki Nis(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MKD D1 - FK Rinija Gostivar v/s FK Teteks Tetovo
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MKD D1 - FK Rosoman 83 v/s Pobeda Prilep
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UZB D1 - FK Rubin(UZB) v/s Pakhtakor-79
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MKD D1 - FK Skopje v/s Vardar Forino
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
BOS Cup - FK Velez Mostar v/s NK Siroki Brijeg
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
LIT D1 - FK Zalgiris Vilnius v/s Suduva
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
IWD1 - Florentia Women\'s v/s Juventus Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
AUT CUP - Floridsdorfer AC v/s SK Austria Klagenfurt
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - Flota Swinoujscie v/s Baltyk Koszalin
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
BRA CCD2 - Fluminense SC v/s Metropolitano SC
Half-time:
2-3
SPA T15 - Fontellas v/s CD Pena Sport
Half-time:
2-2
ENG D2 - Forest Green Rovers v/s Mansfield Town
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
GER RegW - Fortuna Dusseldorf II v/s Fortuna Koln
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA D2 - Fuenlabrada v/s Espanyol
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D3 - Gainare Tottori v/s Grulla Morioka
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D1 - Gamba Osaka v/s Vegalta Sendai
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
KOR D3 - Gangneung City v/s Busan Transpor Tation
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG CN - Gateshead v/s Brackley Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
POR D2 - GD Estoril-Praia v/s Cova Piedade
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
UEFA NL - Germany v/s Ukraine
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA D2 - Girona v/s Mallorca
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D2 - GKS Jastrzebie v/s LKS Lodz
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
POL D3 - GKS Katowice v/s KKS 1925 Kalisz
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
POL D4 - GKS Wikielec v/s Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG CN - Gloucester City v/s Bradford Park Avenue
Half-time: 3-2
4-4
BRA D4 - Goiania v/s Aparecidense GO
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AUS NPLQ - Gold Coast Knights v/s Capalaba
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
AUS WQSL - Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s v/s FQ QAS Women\'s
Half-time:
3-1
POL D3 - Gornik Polkowice v/s Garbarnia Krakow
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA RJ2 - Goytacaz RJ v/s Audax Rio RJ
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
VEN D1 - Gran Valencia FC v/s Monagas SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE WD1 - Grasshoppers Women\'s v/s FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
BRA U20 - Gremio Youth v/s America MG Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
ECU D2 - Gualaceo SC v/s Chacaritas FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CP - Guarani B v/s Nacional SP
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ECU D1 - Guayaquil City F.C. v/s Mushuc Runa
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
FRA WD1 - Guingamp Women\'s v/s Paris FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR2BB - Gumushanespor v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
HUN WD1 - Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s v/s Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
TUR2BB - Hacettepe S.K. v/s Usakspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CRO U19 - Hajduk Split (U19) v/s Dinamo Zagreb (U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
GER D3 - Hallescher FC v/s Hansa Rostock
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SCO LC - Hamilton Academical FC v/s Albion Rovers FC
Half-time:
3-0
SWD WD2 - Hammarby Women\'s v/s Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
SWE D1N - Haninge v/s IFK Berga
Half-time: 5-0
10-2
INT CF - Hannover 96 v/s VfL Wolfsburg
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Harrogate Town v/s Crawley Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Havadar SC v/s Gol Gohar FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ENG CS - Havant & Waterlooville FC v/s Oxford City
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG CS - Hemel Hempstead Town v/s Welling United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
VEN D2 - Hermanos Colmenares v/s Union Local Andina(ULA)
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
HK SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC v/s Hong Kong Rangers FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
DEN U17 - Horsens(U17) v/s Silkeborg IF(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
KSA D2 - Hottain v/s Al Selmiyah
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG D1 - Hull City v/s Burton Albion FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CHA D2 - Hunan Billows v/s Zibo Cuju F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D1N - IF Sylvia v/s IK Frej Taby
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWD WD2 - IFK Kalmar Women\'s v/s Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
HUN U19 - Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) v/s Paksi SE(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
JPN D3 - Imabari FC v/s YSCC Yokohama
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
TUR2BB - Inegolspor v/s Ergene Velimese
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO LC - Inverness C.T. v/s East Fife
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D3 - Irapuato FC v/s Azores De Hidalgo
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
FRA WD1 - Issy FF Women\'s v/s Paris Saint Germain Women\'s
Half-time: 0-7
0-14
CHA D2 - Jiading Boji FC v/s Wuhan Three Towns FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D4 - Juventude MA v/s River (PI)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA CP - Juventus-SP v/s AA Portuguesa Santista
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MKD D1 - Kamenica-Sasa v/s FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Karabukspor v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
JPN D1 - Kashima Antlers v/s Kawasaki Frontale
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D3 - Kataller Toyama v/s Fukushima United FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
HUN WD1 - Kelen SC Women\'s v/s Diosgyori VTK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
TUR3-4 - Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet v/s Bayrampasaspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG CN - Kettering Town v/s Curzon Ashton FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ALB Cup - KF Laci v/s Egnatia Rrogozhine
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MKD D1 - KF Veleshta v/s FK Ohrid 2004
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D3 - KFC Uerdingen 05 v/s SpVgg Unterhaching
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
DEN D2-B - KFUM Roskilde v/s Avarta
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
THA D2 - Khonkaen Mordindang FC v/s Udon United
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
SCO LC - Kilmarnock v/s Dumbarton
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA WT - Kindermann Women\'s v/s Sao Paulo Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR2BK - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s Sakaryaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HK SC - Kitchee v/s LeeMan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BB - Kocaelispor v/s Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER RegW - Koln Am. v/s Wuppertaler SV
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TKM YL - Kopetdag Asgabat v/s FC Altyn Asyr
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INTERF - Korea Republic(U23) v/s Brazil(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
POL D2 - Korona Kielce v/s Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2S - Kuban Pavlovskaya v/s Legion Dynamo
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - La Cruz Villanovense(U19) v/s Rayo Vallecano U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
URU U19 - La Luz (U19) v/s Rampla Juniors FC (U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D1 - Lanus v/s Newells Old Boys
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
NIR D1 - Larne FC v/s Crusaders FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
UEFA NL - Latvia v/s Faroe Islands
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA WD1 - Le Havre Women\'s v/s Bordeaux Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
POL D3 - Lech Poznan B v/s Slask Wroclaw B
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POL CLJ - Legia Warszawa Youth v/s Wisla Krakow Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GHA PRL - Legon Cities v/s Berekum Chelsea
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX U20 - Leon U20 v/s Monterrey U20
Half-time:
0-2
SPA WDP - Levante UD Women\'s v/s Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SWD WD2 - Lidkopings FK Women\'s v/s AIK Solna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SCO LC - Livingston F.C. v/s Airdrieonians
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
ITA C1-A - Livorno v/s Carrarese
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SWE D1S - Lunds BK v/s FC Trollhattan
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG CS - Maidstone United v/s Dartford
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWD WD2 - Mallbackens IF Women\'s v/s Jitex BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
UEFA NL - Malta v/s Andorra
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ENG WSL - Manchester United Women\'s v/s Manchester City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
TUR2BB - Manisa FK v/s Kahramanmaras
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
INT CF - Maranguape CE v/s Icasa(CE)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D4 - Marcilio Dias SC v/s Sao Caetano (SP)
Half-time:
3-0
POL D4 - MKS Kluczbork v/s Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
TUR3-4 - Modafenspor v/s Adiyamanspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FFSA SLR - Modbury Jets Reserve v/s Adelaide United FC Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
THA D2 - MOF Customs United v/s Samut Sakhon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Morecambe v/s Stevenage FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ROM D3 - Municipal Brasov v/s ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HOL D2 - NAC Breda v/s SC Telstar
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA RJ2 - Nacional Fast Clube AM v/s Bragantino PA
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
DEN D2-A - Naesby BK v/s VSK Aarhus
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Nakhon Pathom United v/s Khonkaen United
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
JFL - Nara Club v/s Honda FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Navbahor Namangan v/s FK Andijan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS BCL1 - New Farm United v/s Virginia United
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
WAL PR - Newtown AFC v/s Flint Town United
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SLO D1 - NK Aluminij v/s Domzale
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v/s Inter Zapresic
Half-time:
1-3
CRO D2 - NK Opatija v/s NK Dugopolje
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CRO D2 - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s NK Solin
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CRO Cup - NK Udarnik Kurilovec v/s NK Osijek
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
JPN WD1 - Nojima Stella Women\'s v/s IGA Kunoichi Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA D2 - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Sisaket FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
AUS BCL1 - North Pine v/s Ipswich City
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
ENG D1 - Northampton Town v/s Accrington Stanley
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA RJ2 - Nova Iguacu v/s Marica RJ
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS FUT - Novaja Generacija Futsal v/s MFk Kprf Futsal
Half-time: 2-4
3-4
DEN D2-B - Nykobing FC v/s FC Roskilde
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
DEN WCup - Odense Women\'s v/s Aalborg Freja women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Oeste SP v/s CRB (AL)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KSA YTH - Ohud Medina Youths v/s Abha Club Youth
Half-time:
2-1
ENG D2 - Oldham Athletic AFC v/s Scunthorpe United
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ROM WD1 - Olimpia Cluj Women\'s v/s Carmen Bucuresti Women\'s
Half-time: 6-0
9-2
POL D3 - Olimpia Grudziadz v/s Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
POL D4 - Olimpia Zambrow v/s Bron Radom
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D1N - Orebro Syrianska IF v/s Karlstad BK
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
JFL - Osaka FC v/s Kochi United
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHI D1 - Palestino v/s Colo Colo
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
EST WD1 - Parnu JK Women\'s v/s Saku Sporting Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SCO LC - Partick Thistle v/s Greenock Morton
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T4 - Pasaia KE v/s CD Lagun Onak
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
COL D1 - Patriotas FC v/s Jaguares de Cordoba
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Pendikspor v/s Belediye Vanspor
Half-time: 0-2
3-5
AUS NPLQ - Peninsula Power v/s Queensland Lions FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA FDH - Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal v/s CA Osasuna Magna Futsal
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
SPA FDH - Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal v/s O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
6-3
SCO LC - Peterhead v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
INT CF - Pevidem v/s Tirsense
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
UKR U21 - PFC Oleksandria(U21) v/s FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)
Half-time: 4-0
9-0
POL D4 - Podhale Nowy v/s Wisloka Debica
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D3 - Pogon Siedlce v/s Skra Czestochowa
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POL CLJ - Pogon Szczecin Youth v/s Korona Kielce Youth
Half-time: 3-0
10-1
ENG D2 - Port Vale v/s Tranmere Rovers
Half-time: 2-0
3-4
POR CNU23 - Portimonense(U23) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UEFA NL - Portugal v/s France
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA CP - Portuguesa de Desportos v/s Agua Santa
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA MG2 - Pouso Alegre/MG v/s Betim EC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BRA CP - Primavera SP v/s Gremio Osasco Audax
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX U20 - Puebla(U20) v/s Cruz Azul(U20)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
MEX WD1 - Pumas UNAM Women\'s v/s Mazatlan FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D2 - Puszcza Niepolomice v/s Odra Opole
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO LC - Queen\'s Park v/s St. Mirren
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX WD1 - Queretaro FC Women\'s v/s Puebla Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D2 - Radomiak Radom v/s Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EST D2B - Rakvere JK Tarvas v/s Nomme JK Kalju II
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA D1U19 - RC Victoria(U19) v/s UD San Fernando(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Real Aviles(U19) v/s Arenal(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA FDH - Real Betis Futsal v/s EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
VEN D2 - Real Frontera v/s Atletico El Vigia
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
BRA D4 - Real Noroeste v/s CEOV Operario
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Real Oviedo(U19) v/s Racing Santander(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D2 - Real Zaragoza v/s Real Oviedo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA D3 - Remo Belem (PA) v/s Santa Cruz (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T3 - Rinconeda Polanco v/s UD Samano
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
POR CNU23 - Rio Ave(U23) v/s Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s Fujieda MYFC
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ARG D1 - Rosario Central v/s CA Banfield
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
SCO LC - Ross County v/s Stirling Albion
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GER RegW - Rot Weiss Ahlen v/s Monchengladbach AM.
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
BEL D2 - RWD Molenbeek v/s Lierse Kempenzonen
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TKM YL - Sagadam v/s FC Ahal
Half-time:
4-0
BRA D4 - Salgueiros PE v/s America FC Natal RN
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS FUT - Samara Futsal v/s MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
ITA C1-B - Sambenedettese v/s Vis Pesaro
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUS BCL1 - Samford Rangers v/s The Lakes
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BRA RJ2 - Sampaio Correa (RJ) v/s Olaria RJ
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
UEFA NL - San Marino v/s Gibraltar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA FD1 - Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal v/s Real San Giuseppe Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
SWD WD2 - Sandvikens IF Women\'s v/s Moron BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
JPN D1 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v/s Yokohama FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Santa Cruz PE Youth v/s Nautico Youth (PE)
Half-time:
0-0
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s Mallorca B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D1 - Santos v/s Internacional (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D3 - Sao Bento v/s Tombense
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
BRA RJ2 - Sao Goncalo EC RJ v/s Nova Cidade RJ
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA U20 - Sao Paulo Youth v/s Vitoria Salvador Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
BRA D4 - Sao Raimundo (RR) v/s Bare RR
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
TUR2BB - Sariyer v/s 24 Erzincanspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INTERF - Saudi Arabia v/s Jamaica
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INTERF - Saudi Arabia(U23) v/s South Africa(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
GER RegW - SC Wiedenbruck v/s Bergisch Gladbach 09
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
INT CF - SCCM Chabab Mohamedia v/s Hassania Agadir
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-B - SD Amorebieta v/s Real Sociedad B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T4 - SD Deusto v/s SD Balmaseda FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T4 - SD Gernika v/s Urgatzi
Half-time:
3-1
TUR2BK - Serik Belediyespor v/s Eyupspor
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SWE WD1 - Servette Chenois Woman\'s v/s St. Gallen Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA T4 - Sestao River v/s Aurrera de Ondarroa
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
JPN D1 - Shimizu S-Pulse v/s Cerezo Osaka
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ENG D1 - Shrewsbury Town v/s Swindon
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
TUR2BK - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor v/s Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2A - Skeid Oslo v/s Fredrikstad
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN D2-B - Skovshoved v/s Hillerod Fodbold
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
POL CLJ - SMS Lodz Youth v/s Lech Poznan Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T4 - Sodupe UC v/s CD Vitoria(SPA)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D3 - Sokol Ostroda v/s Motor Lublin
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
COSAFA WCup - South Africa Women\'s v/s Botswana Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG CN - Southport FC v/s Spennymoor Town
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
AUS QSL - Souths United v/s Western Pride
Half-time: 0-4
1-7
AUS QSL - Southside Eagles v/s Ipswich Knights FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-4
RUS D2S - Spartak Nalchik v/s Mashuk-KMV
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D1 - Sport Club Recife (PE) v/s Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegW - Sportfreunde Lotte v/s VFB Homberg
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA WD1 - Stade de Reims Women\'s v/s Fleury 91 Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Stadium Casablanca(U19) v/s Lleida(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D3 - Stal Rzeszow v/s Bytovia Bytow
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
BEL WPL - Standard Liege Women\'s v/s Club Brugge Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BLR D2 - Stenles Pinsk v/s Osipovichy
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D3 - Stiinta Miroslava v/s ACS Foresta Suceava
Half-time:
0-1
FFSA PL - Sturt Lions v/s South Adelaide Panthers
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUR3-4 - Sultanbeyli v/s Karakopru Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG D1 - Sunderland v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS NPLQ - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC v/s Gold Coast United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG Conf - Sutton United v/s Kings Lynn
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
JFL - Suzuka Unlimited v/s Reinmeer Aomori F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUT CUP - SV Allerheiligen v/s SKU Amstetten
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUT WD1 - SV Horn Women\'s v/s SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegW - SV Lippstadt v/s Preuben Munster
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
GER D3 - SV Waldhof Mannheim v/s FC Ingolstadt 04
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
GER D3 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden v/s FSV Zwickau
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
AUT CUP - SVG Reichenau v/s FC Blau Weiss Linz
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
UEFA NL - Sweden v/s Croatia
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
POL Cup - Swit Skolwin v/s Cracovia Krakow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UEFA NL - Switzerland v/s Spain
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS WQSL - SWQ Thunder Women\'s v/s Moreton Bay United Women\'s
Half-time:
3-0
CZE D1 - Synot Slovacko v/s FK Pribram
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
SWE D1N - Taby v/s Gefle IF
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
EST D1 - Tallinna JK Legion v/s Tallinna Levadia
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ROM D3 - Targu Secuiesc v/s ASC Corona Brasov
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA D1U19 - Tenerife U19 v/s Laguna(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INTERF - Thailand v/s Thailand All Stars
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
AUS WQSL - The Gap NPL Women\'s v/s Capalaba Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
AUS WBPL - The Lakes FC Women\'s v/s AC Carina Women\'s
Half-time: 2-3
3-3
WAL PR - The New Saints v/s Barry Town United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MEX U20 - Tigres UANL(U20) v/s Pachuca U20
Half-time:
1-1
BRA D4 - Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR v/s Mirassol
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ENG Conf - Torquay United v/s Boreham Wood F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA WD1 - Torrelodones Women\'s v/s CD San Pio X Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FIN D2 - TPS Turku v/s KTP Kotka
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST Cup - Trans Narva v/s Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
TUR2BK - Turgutluspor v/s Kastamonuspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER D3 - Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen v/s MSV Duisburg
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SWE D1S - Tvaakers IF v/s Lindome GIF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T3 - U.M. Escobedo v/s Solares Medio Cudeyo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T3 - UC Cartes v/s Selaya FC
Half-time:
4-0
SPA D1U19 - UCAM Murcia(U19) v/s Kelme CF U19
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T18 - UD Almansa v/s Huracan de Balazote
Half-time:
2-3
SPA D1U19 - UD Santa Marta U19 v/s Alcorcon(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
RUS FUT - Ukhta Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
POL D4 - Unia Skierniewice v/s Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - Unio FB Jabac Terrassa (U19) v/s Zaragoza(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Union Viera(U19) v/s Acodetti CF(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ROM D3 - Unirea Dej v/s CS Sanatatea Cluj
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
PER D1 - Universitario de Deportes v/s Universidad San Martin de Porres
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
AUS WBPL - University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s v/s Peninsula Power Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ITAD - Vado FC v/s FBC Derthona
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - Valladolid B v/s CD Covadonga
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA T15 - Valle de Egues v/s UCD Burlades
Half-time:
0-2
DEN D2-B - Vanlose IF v/s HIK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN WD1 - Vegalta Sendai Women\'s v/s Urawa Reds Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA SPA3 - Velo Clube SP v/s EC Sao Bernardo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D2 - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s Pandurii Targu Jiu
Half-time: 3-1
4-3
BRA D4 - Vilhenense RO v/s Galvez AC
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SPA D1U19 - Villarreal(U19) v/s Valencia(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA D2 - Virtus Entella v/s Venezia F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MKD D1 - Vlazrimi Kicevo v/s Korab Debar
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D3 - Voluntari B v/s Progresul Spartac
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D2 - Wajj v/s Al-Washm
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
ENG D2 - Walsall v/s Southend United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NZFC - Wellington Phoenix Reserve v/s Team Wellington
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER WD1 - Werder Bremen Women\'s v/s Duisburg Women\'s
Half-time: 3-2
5-3
FFSA PL - West Adelaide SC v/s White City Woodville
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FFSA SLR - West Torrens Birkalla Reserve v/s Fulham United Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
FFSA SLR - White City Woodville Reserve v/s West Adelaide SC Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D2 - Widzew lodz v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG Conf - Woking v/s Yeovil Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA CP - XV de Piracicaba v/s Inter de Limeira
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s CD Tedeon
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
JPN D1 - Yokohama F Marinos v/s Urawa Red Diamonds
Half-time: 4-1
6-2
BRA D3 - Ypiranga(RS) v/s Volta Redonda
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
POL D4 - Zaglebie Lubin B v/s ROW 1964 Rybnik
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SER D2 - Zeleznicar Pancevo v/s IMT Novi Beograd
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
CHA D2 - Zhongchuang Hengtai v/s Jiangsu Yancheng
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BB - Zonguldak v/s Sanliurfaspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.