Home Football Results for Sun 15, Nov 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sun 15, Nov 2020.

Team Full Time
AUS BCL1 - AC Carina v/s Annerley FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
IWD1 - AC Milan Women\'s v/s GS Roma Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS BPL - Acacia Ridge v/s North Star
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
SPA T17 - AD Almudevar v/s Brea
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CRC D1 - AD Grecia v/s Sporting San Jose
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRC D1 - AD Santos De Guapiles v/s Limon FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T3 - AD Siete Villas v/s Ribamontan Al Mar CF
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T7 - AD Union Adarve v/s RSD Alcala Henares
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-2 - Agri 1970 Spor v/s Nazillispor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T13 - Aguilas FC v/s UCAM Murcia B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
PAL D1 - Ahli Al Khalil v/s Shabab Al Dhaheriya
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
QAT CUP - Al-Arabi SC v/s Al-Sailiya
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
QAT CUP - Al-Wakra v/s Al Kharaitiyat SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2 - Alania Vladikavkaz v/s FK Chayka Pesch
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T18 - Albacete B v/s Quintanar Del Rey
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UEFA NL - Albania v/s Kazakhstan
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
JPN D2 - Albirex Niigata v/s JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T7 - Alcorcon B v/s Real Aranjuez CF
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
SPA D3-C - Alcoyano v/s Hercules CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - Alessandria v/s Piacenza
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PAN D1 - Alianza FC (PAN) v/s Sporting San Miguelito
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T18 - Almagro CF v/s Manzanares CF
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SPA T4 - Anaitasuna v/s Urduliz FT
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
UZB D1 - Aral Nukus v/s FK Yashnobod
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s SD Laredo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T1 - Arosa Sociedad Cultural v/s CD Choco
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
MNE D2 - Arsenal Tivat v/s FK Kom
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG WSL - Arsenal Women\'s v/s Chelsea FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR3-1 - Artvin Hopaspor v/s 1877 Alemdagspor
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
JPN WD2 - AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s v/s Jumonji Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR D2 - Asane Fotball v/s Kongsvinger
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GHA PRL - Asante Kotoko FC v/s Techiman Eleven Wonders
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GHA PRL - Ashanti Gold v/s Karela United
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
THA D2 - Assumption United FC v/s Kanjanapat Group
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
COL D1 - Atletico Bucaramanga v/s Independiente Santa Fe
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA WDP - Atletico de Madrid Women\'s v/s Real Betis Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SPA T9 - Atletico de Porcuna v/s CD Torreperogil
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL D2 - Atletico Huila v/s Tigres FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T18 - Atletico Ibanes v/s Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ECU D2 - Atletico Porteno v/s Independiente Juniors
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA T12 - Atletico Tacoronte v/s Atletico Victoria
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
VEN D1 - Atletico Venezuela v/s Mineros de Guayana
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
NZFC - Auckland City v/s Eastern Suburbs AFC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D1 - Audax Italiano v/s Coquimbo Unido
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UEFA NL - Austria v/s Northern Ireland
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
JPN D3 - Azul Claro Numazu v/s Kagoshima United
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SER U19 - Backa Topola(U19) v/s Brodarac(U19)
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
ROM WD1 - Banat Girls Women\'s v/s Universitatea Galati Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T17 - Barbastro v/s SD Borja
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE WD1 - Basel Women\'s v/s Young Boys Women\'s
Half-time: 3-3
3-4
GER WD1 - Bayern Munich Women\'s v/s Wolfsburg Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
UEFA NL - Belarus v/s Lithuania
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UEFA NL - Belgium v/s England
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG WPR - Blackburn Rovers Women\'s v/s Liverpool Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL D2 - Bogota FC v/s Atletico FC
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
JAP FutL - Booulos Nagano Futsal v/s Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane Olympic United FC v/s Brisbane City
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
UEFA NL - Bulgaria v/s Finland
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Burgos CF(U19) v/s Cultural Leonesa(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T8 - Burgos Promesas v/s Gimnastica Segoviana
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CAF NC - Burundi v/s Mauritania
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ARG D1 - CA Huracan v/s Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SPA T14 - Cacereno v/s Olivenza
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA T16 - Calahorra B v/s Racing Rioja CF
Half-time:
1-0
BRA CCD2 - Camboriu SC v/s EC Internacional de Lages SC
Half-time:
3-2
TUR3-1 - Cankaya FK v/s Belediye Derincespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - Carbonia v/s Gladiator 1924
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA C1-B - Carpi v/s Perugia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-3 - Carsambaspor v/s Karsiyaka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Cartigliano v/s Adriese
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T16 - Casalarreina v/s CP Calasancio
Half-time:
1-0
TUR3-3 - Catalcaspor v/s Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T2 - Caudal Deportivo v/s UC Ceares
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
Italy C1C - Cavese v/s Foggia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T16 - CD Anguiano v/s CD Agoncillo
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
PAN D1 - CD Arabe Unido v/s CA Independiente La Chorrera
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T16 - CD Arnedo v/s CA Vianes
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T1 - CD As Pontes v/s Bergantinos CF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T1 - CD Barco v/s Pontellas
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T3 - CD Barquereno v/s SD Textil Escudo
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
SPA T6 - CD Benicarlo v/s Villarreal C
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T16 - CD Berceo v/s Comillas
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA T13 - CD Bullense v/s Olimpico de Totana
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T11 - CD Cardassar v/s CD Ferriolense
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D2 - CD Castellon v/s FC Cartagena
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T3 - CD Cayon v/s Racing Santander B
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
SPA T8 - CD Cebrerena v/s Colegios Diocesanos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLV D1 - CD Chalatenango v/s Santa Tecla
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T2 - CD Colunga v/s CD Llanes
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T14 - CD Coria v/s CF Campanario
Half-time:
3-1
MEX D3 - CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo v/s Deportivo Jalisco
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T17 - CD Cuarte Industria v/s CF Calamocha
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T14 - CD Diocesano v/s CD Miajadas
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T7 - CD El Alamo v/s Atletico Pinto
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T1 - CD Estradense v/s Arenteiro
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA WD1 - CD Femarguin Women\'s v/s Joventut Almassora Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T11 - CD Llosetense v/s SD Formentera
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T18 - CD Madridejos v/s CD Guadalajara
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
SPA T2 - CD Mosconia v/s Aviles Stadium
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T18 - CD Pedroneras v/s CD Marchamalo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T13 - CD Plus Ultra v/s Real Murcia B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T10 - CD San Roque de Lepe v/s Cordoba CF B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - CD Sarinena v/s AD Sabinanigo
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA T3 - CD Tropezon v/s SD Torina
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA T12 - CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz v/s CD Atletico Paso
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - CD Villanueva v/s Utebo FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T16 - CD Villegas v/s CD Varea
Half-time: 0-3
0-9
GUA D2 - CD Zacapa v/s Sayaxche
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ECU D2 - CDS Santa Rita v/s Santo Domingo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T5 - CE Banyoles v/s Girona II
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T5 - CE Manresa v/s CE Europa
Half-time:
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Celta Vigo U19 v/s CD Choco(U19)
Half-time:
5-0
JPN WD1 - Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s v/s INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA C1-B - Cesena v/s Ravenna
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
TUR3-2 - Ceyhanspor v/s Fethiyespor
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA T1 - CF Alondras v/s Ribadumia CF
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA D3-C - CF Badalona v/s UE Llagostera
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - CF Illueca v/s CD Belchite 97
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T5 - CF Montanesa v/s FC Vilafranca
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T5 - CF Peralada v/s Sant Andreu
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T7 - CF Pozuelo Alarcon v/s AD Torrejon CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-E - CF Rayo Majadahonda v/s Real Madrid Castilla
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CAF NC - Chad v/s Guinea
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
THA D2 - Chamchuri United FC v/s Inter Bangkok
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
UKR D2 - Chernomorets Odessa v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CHA D2 - China(U19) v/s Guangxi Baoyun FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KOR D4 - Chungju Citizen v/s Ulsan Citizen
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
MEX D3 - Ciervos FC v/s CD Zitacuaro
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUR3-3 - Cizrespor v/s Sile Yildizspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
GUA D2 - Club Comunicaciones B v/s Escuintla
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D1 - Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz v/s River Plate
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T2 - Club Siero v/s Valdesoto
Half-time:
0-1
GUA D2 - Coatepecano IB /DR v/s Nueva Concepcion
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - Como v/s Pro Vercelli
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
CAF NC - Comoros v/s Kenya
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T7 - Complutense Alcala v/s Villanueva del Pardillo
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
BRA D1 - Corinthians Paulista (SP) v/s Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
MEX D2 - Correcaminos UAT v/s Monarcas Morelia
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
COL D2 - Cortulua v/s Real Cartagena
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG WPR - Coventry Women\'s v/s Leicester City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-4
1-9
SPA T14 - CP Valdivia v/s UP Plasencia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D1 - CR Flamengo (RJ) v/s Atletico Clube Goianiense
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T6 - Crevillente v/s Jove Espanol
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
BRA D3 - Criciuma SC v/s Ituano (SP)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ROM D2 - Csikszereda Miercurea v/s Concordia Chiajna
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS WPL - CSKA Moscow Women\'s v/s Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D2 - Cuiaba (MT) v/s America MG
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA NL - Czech Republic v/s Israel
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA NL - Denmark v/s Iceland
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
COL D2 - Deportes Quindio v/s Orsomarso
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D3A - Deportes Recoleta v/s Fernandez Vial
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GUA D1 - Deportivo Achuapa v/s CD Malacateco
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MEX D3 - Deportivo Dongu v/s Aguacateros CDU
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
PER D1 - Deportivo Municipal v/s Ayacucho Futbol Club
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
Nic D1 - Deportivo Ocotal v/s Walter Ferretti
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Deportivo Ocotal(U20) v/s Walter Ferretti(U20)
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
GUA D2 - Deportivo Puerto San Jose v/s Solola FC
Half-time:
2-0
MEX WD1 - Deportivo Toluca Women\'s v/s Club Leon Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
RUS D2 - Dinamo Briansk v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D3 - Dinaz Vyshhorod v/s Volyn-2 Lutsk
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SWE WD1 - Djurgardens Women\'s v/s IK Uppsala Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D1U19 - Dos Hermanas CF(U19) v/s CD 26 De Febrero(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GER D3 - Dynamo Dresden v/s Munchen 1860
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HK SC - Eastern A.A Football Team v/s Southern District
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
GHA PRL - Ebusua Dwarfs v/s Elmina Sharks
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BRA D4 - EC Aguia Negra v/s Goianesia GO
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
TUR3-1 - Edirnespor Genclik v/s Ofspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SPA T2 - EI San Martin v/s L\'Entregu CF
Half-time:
2-1
TUR3-3 - Elazig Belediyespor v/s Osmaniyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PER D1 - EM Deportivo Binacional v/s Sporting Cristal
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
COL D1 - Envigado v/s Dep.Independiente Medellin
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA T17 - Epila CF v/s CD Robres
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CAF NC - Equatorial Guinea v/s Libya
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE WD1 - Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s v/s Umea FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-C - Espanyol B v/s Lleida
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
JAP FutL - Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal v/s Vasagey Oita Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
4-5
ARG D1 - Estudiantes La Plata v/s Argentinos Juniors
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T14 - Extremadura B v/s AD Lobon
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s Jubilo Iwata
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s FK Krasnodar II
Half-time: 2-1
6-2
TUR3-1 - Fatsa Belediyespor v/s Diyarbekirspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Italy C1C - FC Bari 1908 v/s Ternana
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T13 - FC Cartagena B v/s CF El Castillo
Half-time:
2-0
RUS D2 - FC Irtysh Omsk v/s FK Nizhny Novgorod
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN D2 - FC Machida Zelvia v/s Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ROM D2 - FC Rapid Bucuresti v/s Farul Constanta
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SWE WD1 - FC Rosengard Women\'s v/s Vaxjo FF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D2 - FC Tom Tomsk v/s Chertanovo Moscow
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS D2 - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s Spartak Moscow II
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL WD1 - FC Twente Enschede Women\'s v/s PSV Eindhoven Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
ROM D2 - FC U Craiova 1948 v/s Gloria Buzau
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Fenerbahce v/s Fatih Karagumruk
Half-time: 3-1
3-3
ITA C1-B - FeralpiSalo v/s Triestina
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SER D2 - FK Buducnost Dobanovci v/s Kabel Novi Sad
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UZB D1 - FK Chigatoy v/s Jizzakh Bars
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MNE D2 - FK Drezga v/s Bokelj Kotor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MNE D2 - FK Ibar Rozaje v/s FK Berane
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SER U19 - FK Internacional(U19) v/s Partizan Belgrade(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
BLR D1 - FK Lida v/s FK Orsha
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
SER D2 - FK Trajal Krusevac v/s Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER U19 - FK Trayal Krusevac(U19) v/s Vojvodina(U19)
Half-time:
2-3
ITAD - Flaminia v/s Robur Siena S.S.D.
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
NOR D2B - Flekkeroy IL v/s Asker Fotball
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
BRA D1 - Fortaleza v/s Sao Paulo
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ECU D2 - Fuerza Amarilla v/s America de Quito
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
VEN D2 - Fundacion Lara Deportiva v/s Universidad Central Venezuela
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA NL - Georgia v/s Armenia
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITA C1-A - Giana Erminio v/s Pontedera
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
SPA D3-C - Gimnastic Tarragona v/s Andorra CF
Half-time: 0-1
4-2
JPN D2 - Giravanz Kitakyushu v/s Tochigi SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO WPL - Glasgow City Women\'s v/s Hibernian Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
SCO WPL - Glasgow Rangers Women\'s v/s Celtic Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL D2 - Go Ahead Eagles v/s FC Den Bosch
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
BRA D1 - Goias v/s Atletico Paranaense
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-3 - Golcukspor v/s Erbaaspor S
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D2 - Gornik Leczna v/s GKS Tychy
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL CLJ - Gornik Zabrze Youth v/s Hutnik Krakow Youth
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
KOR D4 - Goyang Citizen v/s Yangpyeong
Half-time:
1-2
SPA WDP - Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s v/s CDEF Logrono Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BLR D1 - Granit Mikashevichi v/s Krumkachy Minsk
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA D1 - Gremio (RS) v/s Ceara
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
NOR D2 - Grorud IL v/s Raufoss
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
ITA C1-A - Grosseto v/s Calcio Lecco
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
PAR D1 - Guairena v/s General Diaz
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INTERF - Guatemala v/s Honduras
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA C1-B - Gubbio v/s USD Virtus Verona
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CAF NC - Guinea Bissau v/s Senegal
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR3-2 - Halide Edip Adivarspor v/s Yimpas Yozgatspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2 - HamKam v/s Strommen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NZFC - Hawke\'s Bay United v/s Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SCO WPL - Hearts Women\'s v/s Motherwell Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
CHA D2 - Hebei Elite F.C. v/s Xi\'an FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM WD1 - Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women\'s v/s Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
SCO LC - Hibernian FC v/s Dundee
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
UKR D3 - Hirnik Kryvyi Rih v/s Metal Kharkiv
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D2 - Hirnyk-Sport v/s Polessya Zhitomir
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JFL - Honda Lock SC v/s Tokyo Musashino City FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HON D1 - Honduras Progreso v/s Real Sociedad Tocoa
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
NORW D2 - Honefoss Women\'s v/s KIL/Hemne Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA NL - Hungary v/s Serbia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL D4 - Huragan Morag v/s Znicz Biala Piska
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D3 - Hutnik Krakow v/s Wigry Suwalki
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KOR D4 - Icheon Citizen FC v/s Pocheon Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D1N - IFK Lulea v/s Sollentuna FK
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SWE D1S - IFK Varnamo v/s Landskrona BoIS
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER U19 - IMT Novi Beograd(U19) v/s Cukaricki(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ECU D1 - Independiente Del Valle v/s L.D.U.Portoviejo
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
AUS WBPL - Ipswich City Women\'s v/s Virginia United Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
UEFA U21Q - Ireland(U21) v/s Iceland(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SLV D1 - Isidro Metapan v/s Sonsonate
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR3-2 - Iskenderun FK v/s Karaman Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. v/s Istanbulspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
UEFA NL - Italy v/s Poland
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL CLJ - Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth v/s Gwarek Zabrze Youth
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MNE D2 - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje v/s FK Mornar
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T14 - Jerez Industrial CF v/s CF Trujillo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KOR D4 - Jinju Citizen FC v/s Paju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D2 - Juventude (RS) v/s Sampaio Correa (MA)
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
THA D2 - Kabin United FC v/s ACDC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-2 - Kahta 02 Spor v/s Yomraspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D3 - Kamatamare Sanuki v/s AC Nagano Parceiro
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
THA D2 - Kasem Bundit University FC v/s Samut Prakan United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-1 - Kemerspor 2003 v/s Payasspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
NOR D2 - KFUM Oslo v/s Ranheim IL
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BLR D1 - Khimik Svetlogorsk v/s Lokomotiv Gomel
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
THA D2 - Khonkaen FC v/s Navy FC
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
TUR3-1 - Kizilcabolukspor v/s Vestel Manisaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BEL D2 - KMSK Deinze v/s RFC Seraing
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SER D2 - Kolubara v/s FK Zarkovo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE WD1 - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s v/s Vittsjo GIK Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INTERF - Korea Republic v/s Mexico
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
UKR D2 - Kremin Kremenchuk v/s Krystal Kherson
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE WD1 - Kristianstads DFF Women\'s v/s Linkopings FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
RUS D2 - Krylya Sovetov Samara v/s Veles Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUR3-2 - Kutahyaspor v/s Tekirdagspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T8 - La Baneza v/s CD Cristo Atletico
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T13 - La Hoya Lorca CF v/s Mazarron CF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T10 - La Palma CF v/s CD Pozoblanco
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T18 - La Roda CF v/s La Solana
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CHI D1 - La Serena v/s Huachipato FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T13 - La Union CF v/s Ciudad de Murcia
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Las Palmas(U19) v/s AD Huracan U19
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CHI D3A - Lautaro de Buin v/s General VelAsquez
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL CLJ - Lechia Gdansk Youth v/s Arka Gdynia Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D4 - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki v/s Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D2 - Leganes v/s Alcorcon
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T7 - Leganes B v/s AD Parla
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
COL D2 - Leones v/s Boca Juniors De Cali
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ECU D1 - Liga Deportiva Universitaria v/s Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
MAL D1 - Lija Athletic v/s Sirens
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POL D4 - LKS Lagow v/s KSZO Ostrowiec
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
COL D2 - Llaneros FC v/s Fortaleza F.C
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
VEN D2 - Llaneros Guanare v/s Fundacion AIFI
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA T9 - Loja CD v/s Maracena
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG WPR - London Bees Women\'s v/s Lewes Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D3 - Londrina (PR) v/s Brusque SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POR CA - Lusitania Lourosa v/s Valadares Gaia
Half-time: 1-1
5-2
UEFA U21Q - Luxembourg(U21) v/s Italy(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
ECU D1 - Macara v/s Orense SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ECU D2 - Manta FC v/s 9 de Octubre
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
THA D2 - Maptaphut Rayong FC v/s Chachoengsao
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - Mar Menor v/s Deportiva Minera
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-2 - Mardin BB v/s Tepecikspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA CP - Marilia (SP) v/s Rio Preto
Half-time: 1-0
4-3
SPA D1U19 - Marina Sport(U19) v/s Sporting de Gijon(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAL D2 - Marsa F.C. v/s Qormi F.C.
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
JFL - Matsue City FC v/s FC Maruyasu Okazaki
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GHA PRL - Medeama SC v/s Great Olympics
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
NORW D2 - Medkila Women\'s v/s Fart Women\'s
Half-time:
0-1
INT CF - Miami FC v/s Miami United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D2 - Miedz Legnica v/s Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
ROM WD1 - Minaur Baia Mare Women\'s v/s Piros Security Arad Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
JFL - MIO Biwako Shiga v/s Bandits Iwaki
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS QSL - Mitchelton v/s Logan Lightning
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
AUS WQSL - Mitchelton Women\'s v/s Queensland Lions FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
JPN D2 - Mito Hollyhock v/s Kyoto Sanga FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UEFA NL - Moldova v/s Greece
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
JPN D2 - Montedio Yamagata v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T7 - Moratalaz v/s Paracuellos Antamira
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS NPLQ - Moreton Bay United v/s Brisbane Roar FC Am
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
THA D2 - Muangnont Bankunmae FC v/s Prime Bangkok
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-D - Murcia v/s Recreativo Granada
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BLR D1 - Naftan Novopolock v/s FC Gomel
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
JPN D1 - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s FC Tokyo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UZB D1 - Navbahor Namangan B v/s Lokomotiv BFK
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS D2 - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v/s Gazovik Orenburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UEFA NL - Netherlands v/s Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
UEFA U21Q - Netherlands(U21) v/s Belarus(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
AUT WD1 - Neulengbach Women\'s v/s Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s
Half-time: 6-0
9-0
TUR3-1 - Nevsehir Belediyespor v/s 1928 Bucaspor FK
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS FUT - Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal v/s TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
CRO U19 - NK Orijent U19 v/s Inter Zapresic(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UEFA NL - North Macedonia v/s Estonia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS FUT - Novaja Generacija Futsal v/s MFk Kprf Futsal
Half-time: 2-3
4-7
ITA C1-A - Novara Calcio v/s Renate AC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ITAD - Nuova Monterosi v/s Team Nuova Florida
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UKR D2 - Nyva Ternopil v/s MFC Mykolaiv
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D2 - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
MNE D2 - OFK Igalo v/s FK Grbalj Radanovici
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ECU D1 - Olmedo Riobamba v/s Universidad Catolica Quito
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
JPN D2 - Omiya Ardija v/s Zweigen Kanazawa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN WD2 - Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s v/s Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SWE WD1 - Orebro Women\'s v/s Pitea IF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BLR D1 - Oshmyany FK v/s Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
SWE D1S - Oskarshamns AIK v/s Torns IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BEL WPL - Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s v/s Charleroi Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
7-0
SPA T16 - Oyonesa v/s CD Alfaro
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Pabellon Ourense(U19) v/s CD Lugo(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ITA C1-B - Padova v/s Matelica
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T1 - Paiosaco v/s Viveiro CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB D1 - Pakhtakor II v/s FK G\'ijduvon
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Italy C1C - Palermo v/s Paganese Calcio 1926
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA D1 - Palmeiras v/s Fluminense (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JAP FutL - Peace Does Machida Futsal v/s Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D4 - Pelikan Lowicz v/s KS Blonianka Blonie
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Phrae United FC v/s Kasetsart FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA C1-A - Pistoiese v/s Olbia
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GUA D2 - Plataneros v/s Deportivo Quiche FC
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T1 - Polvorin v/s UD Somozas
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UEFA U21Q - Portugal(U21) v/s Cyprus(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D3-B - Portugalete v/s Leioa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA C1-A - Pro Patria v/s Albinoleffe
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITA C1-A - Pro Sesto v/s Lucchese
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR D2 - Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk v/s Alians Lypova Dolyna
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHA D2 - Qingdao Jonoon v/s Shenzhen Baoan XG
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
CHA D2 - Qingdao Red Lions v/s Nanjing Fengfan
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
MAL D2 - Qrendi v/s Marsaxlokk FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ARG D1 - Racing Club v/s Arsenal de Sarandi
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T1 - Racing Villalbes v/s Deportivo La Coruna B
Half-time: 3-2
3-3
THA D2 - Raj Pracha FC v/s Samut Songkhram FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA D2 - Ranong United FC v/s JL Chiangmai United FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T7 - Rayo Vallecano B v/s DAV Santa Ana
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T7 - RCD Carabanchel v/s CF Trival Valderas
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA WDP - RCD Espanyol Women\'s v/s Sevilla FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA T14 - RCP Valverdeno v/s Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T8 - Real Avila CF v/s Arandina
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HON D1 - Real de Minas v/s Marathon
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T9 - Real Jaen CF v/s CD Huetor Vega
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA WDP - Real Madrid CF Women\'s v/s Athletic Bilbao Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
Nic D1 - Real Madriz v/s Juventus Managua
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Real Madriz(U20) v/s Juventus Managua(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA WDP - Real Sociedad Women\'s v/s Sporting De Huelva Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T2 - Real Titanico DE Laviana v/s CD Tuilla
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA D3-B - Real Union de Irun v/s Barakaldo CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T6 - Recambios Colon CD v/s Torrent CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
JPN D2 - Renofa Yamaguchi v/s Avispa Fukuoka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HK SC - Resources Capital FC v/s Happy Valley
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
POL D4 - RKS Radomsko v/s KS Legionovia Legionowo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NORW - Roa Women\'s v/s Kolbotn Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
HOL D2 - Roda JC Kerkrade v/s MVV Maastricht
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA D2 - Royal Thai Fleet v/s Pattaya Discovery United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D4 - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie v/s Ursus Warszawa
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
POR CA - S.C.Praiense v/s Olimpico Montijo
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA WD1 - Salamanca Women\'s v/s Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T10 - Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil v/s Coria Club de Futbol
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SPA T7 - San Fernando Henares v/s Flat Earth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T4 - San Ignacio v/s CD Santurtzi
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
IWD1 - San Marino Academy Women\'s v/s Napoli Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2 - Sandnes Ulf v/s Sogndal
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D1N - Sandvikens IF v/s Nykopings BIS
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SPA T11 - Sant Jordi v/s Santa Catalina
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA RJ2 - Sao Luiz(RS) v/s Joinville SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
THA D2 - Saraburi FC v/s Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HOL D2 - SC Cambuur v/s Almere City FC
Half-time: 4-1
7-2
GER WD1 - SC Sand Women\'s v/s Hoffenheim Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
POR CA - SCU Torreense v/s Loures
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T8 - SD Almazan v/s CD La Granja
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T17 - SD Huesca B v/s CD Binefar
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D2 - SD Ponferradina v/s Malaga
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D3-B - SD Tarazona v/s Osasuna B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - See Kwae v/s Maejo United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM WD1 - Selena Constanta Women\'s v/s Fairplay Bucuresti Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITAD - Seravezza v/s Fiorenzuola
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN WD2 - Setagaya Sfida Women\'s v/s AS Harima ALBION Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T10 - Sevilla C v/s Castilleja CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER WD1 - SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s v/s SC Freiburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAL D1 - Shabab Al Samu v/s Markz Balata
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CHA D2 - Shanxi Xindu v/s Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG WPR - Sheffield United Women\'s v/s Durham Wildcats Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IRE D1 - Shelbourne v/s Longford Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl v/s Akron Togliatti
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
THA D2 - Siam FC v/s North Bangkok College
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
KOR D4 - Siheung Citizen v/s Seoul Nowon United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T1 - Silva SD v/s SD Fisterra
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2 - SKA Khabarovsk v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL CLJ - Slask Wroclaw Youth v/s Cracovia Krakow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER D2 - Sloga Kraljevo v/s FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BLR D1 - Slonim v/s Volna Pinsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA NL - Slovakia v/s Scotland
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA NL - Slovenia v/s Kosovo
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BLR D1 - Smorgon FC v/s Sputnik Rechitsa
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
JFL - Sony Sendai FC v/s Veertien Mie
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCO WPL - Spartans Women\'s v/s Forfar Farmington Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD2 - Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s v/s Nagano Parceiro Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NORW D2 - Stabaek Women\'s v/s Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s
Half-time: 7-0
9-1
NOR D2 - Stjordals Blink v/s Oygarden FK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS QSL - Sunshine Coast FC v/s Brisbane Wolves
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
THA D2 - Surat Thani City v/s Pattani
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER WD1 - SV Meppen Women\'s v/s Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
HUN WD1 - Szent Mihaly Women\'s v/s MTK Hungaria Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T18 - Tarancon v/s CD Torrijos
Half-time:
2-0
AUS BPL - Taringa Rovers v/s Toowong
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
AUS BPLRes - Taringa Rovers Reserve v/s Toowong Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SWE D1N - Team Thoren FF v/s Brommapojkarna
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Italy C1C - Teramo v/s Catania
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T5 - Terrassa v/s San Cristobal
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS BPL - The Gap BPL v/s Bayside United FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
JPN D2 - Thespakusatsu Gunma v/s Tokyo Verdy
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
MEX WD1 - Tigres UANL Women\'s v/s CF Monterrey Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
TUR3-2 - Tokatspor v/s Darica Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T18 - Toledo v/s Villacanas
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T4 - Tolosa v/s Santutxu
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D3 - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Manaus FC(AM)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D2 - Tromso IL v/s Jerv
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Trujillanos FC v/s Deportivo Lara
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Tulsa Athletics v/s NTX Rayados
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
UEFA NL - Turkey v/s Russia
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
UZB D1 - Turon Nukus v/s Neftchi Fargona
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
Italy C1C - Turris Neapolis v/s Juve Stabia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MEX D3 - UA De Zacatecas v/s Estudiantes Tecos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T5 - UA Horta v/s FE Grama
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T11 - UD Alcudia v/s San Rafael
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T1 - UD Atios v/s Ourense
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
SPA T14 - UD Fuente de Cantos v/s AD Llerenense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T2 - UD Gijon Industrial v/s Real Aviles
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D2 - UD Logrones v/s Sabadell
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T16 - UD Logrones B v/s CD Pradejon
Half-time:
3-0
SPA T10 - UD Los Barrios v/s AD Ceuta
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T13 - UD Los Garres v/s EG El Palmar
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T14 - UD Montijo v/s CP Chinato
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA T1 - UD Ourense v/s Rapido de Bouzas
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T6 - UD Paterna v/s CD Roda
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Udon Thani v/s Lampang FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T5 - UE Castelldefels v/s CF Igualada
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D3-C - UE Cornella v/s L\'Hospitalet
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-C - UE Olot v/s AE Prat
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T5 - UE Sants v/s EC Granollers
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SPA T5 - UE Vilassar de Mar v/s Cerdanyola del Valles
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS FUT - Ukhta Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
4-5
NOR D2 - Ullensaker/Kisa IL v/s Lillestrom
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR CA - Uniao Leiria v/s Carapinheirense
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
POR CA - Uniao Santarem v/s Uniao Almeirim
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PAN D1 - Union Deportivo Universitario v/s San Francisco FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHI D1 - Union Espanola v/s Union La Calera
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
COL D2 - Union Magdalena v/s Real Santander
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D1 - Universidad de Concepcion v/s CD Antofagasta
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS BCL1 - University of Queensland v/s Mount Gravatt
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
HON D1 - UPNFM v/s Real Espana
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IWD1 - US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s v/s AGSM Verona Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
AUT WD1 - USC Landhaus Women\'s v/s Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
JPN D2 - V-Varen Nagasaki v/s FC Ryukyu
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1U19 - Valladolid(U19) v/s Leganes(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
COL D2 - Valledupar FC v/s Barranquilla FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T2 - Vallobin v/s SD Lenense
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T5 - Valls UE v/s Santfeliuenc FC
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
EST D2 - Vandra JK Vaprus v/s Tallinna FC Levadia II
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s Gamba Osaka (U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D1N - Vasalunds IF v/s Karlslunds IF HFK
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ROM WD1 - Vasas Femina Women\'s v/s Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
UKR D2 - Veres Rivne v/s Volyn Lutsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
JFL - Verspah Oita v/s Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
Italy C1C - Vibonese v/s S.S.D. Potenza Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE D2 - Viktoria Zizkov v/s Fotbal Trinec
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T6 - Vilamarxant CF v/s Acero
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Italy C1C - Virtus Francavilla v/s U.S. Catanzaro 1929
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Vissel Kobe v/s Shonan Bellmare
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
RUS D2 - Volgar Astrachan v/s Baltika
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUT WD1 - Vorderland Women\'s v/s Sudburgenland Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GHA PRL - WAFA v/s King Faisal Babes
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
UEFA NL - Wales v/s Republic of Ireland
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG WSL - West Ham United Women\'s v/s Brighton & H.A. Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D4 - Wisla Sandomierz v/s Korona II Kielce
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
POL WD1 - WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s v/s KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
JPN WD2 - Yamato Sylphid Women\'s v/s Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UZB D1 - Yangiyer v/s Bunyodkor II
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
VEN D1 - Yaracuyanos v/s Estudiantes Merida FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA D2 - Yasothon United FC v/s Surin City FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
TUR3-1 - Yeilyurt Belediyespor v/s Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KOR D4 - Yeoju Citizen FC v/s Seoul Jungnang FC
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T17 - Zaragoza B v/s UD Fraga
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
RUS WPL - Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA D2 - Zhejiang Yiteng FC v/s XiAn youkeduo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D3 - Znicz Pruszkow v/s Olimpia Elblag
Half-time: 1-0
1-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.