Home Football Results for Wed 18, Nov 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Wed 18, Nov 2020.

Team Full Time
TUR2BK - 1922 Konyaspor v/s Turgutluspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUR2BB - 24 Erzincanspor v/s Manisa FK
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ITAD - A.S. Varese v/s SC Caronnese
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA CP - AA Portuguesa Santista v/s Juventus-SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D3 - AC Nagano Parceiro v/s Gainare Tottori
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA D2 - ACDC v/s Kohkwang
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ROM D3 - ACS Gloria Bistrita v/s Sportul Simleu
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ROM D3 - ACSO Filiasi v/s CSO Petrolul Potcoava
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
TUR3-4 - Adiyamanspor v/s Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BRA CP - Agua Santa v/s Portuguesa de Desportos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
QAT D2 - Al Markhiya v/s Al Shahaniya
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
KSA D1 - Al-Feiha v/s Al-Shoalah
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
KSA D1 - Al-Nojoom v/s Al-Kawkab
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA NL - Albania v/s Belarus
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
SPA D3-C - Alcoyano v/s UD Ibiza
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
MEX D2 - Alebrijes de Oaxaca v/s Cimarrones Sonora
Half-time: 2-0
2-4
TUR2BB - Amedspor v/s Kocaelispor
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
BRA PD2 - America PE v/s Ibis/PE
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA WUC - Anderlecht Women\'s v/s Benfica Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BRA SPYB - Andradina SP(U23) v/s Tanabi SP(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
THA D2 - Ang Thong FC v/s Samut Songkhram FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL WD1 - APLG Gdansk Women\'s v/s WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KSA D1 - Arar FC v/s Ohod Medina
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D2 - Arka Gdynia v/s Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL CLJ - Arka Gdynia Youth v/s Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
UEFA NL - Armenia v/s North Macedonia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EWSLC - Arsenal Women\'s v/s Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - AS Ain Mlila v/s ES Setif
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
THA D2 - Assumption United FC v/s Hua Hin City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Atletico Clube Goianiense(U20) v/s Anapolina GO(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA NL - Austria v/s Norway
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Azam FC v/s KMKM
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Bage RS v/s Santa Cruz(RS)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA CupU20 - Bahia Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
THA D2 - Banbueng v/s Chachoengsao
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPYB - Bandeirante SP(U23) v/s America SP U23
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Bangkok FC v/s Welfare Royal Air Force
Half-time: 2-0
7-0
THA D2 - Bankhai United v/s Pattaya Discovery United
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
TUR3-4 - Bayrampasaspor v/s Aksarayspor
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
TUR2BK - Belediye Vanspor v/s Elazigspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POR CNU23 - Belenenses(U23) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UEFA NL - Belgium v/s Denmark
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
BRA MG2 - Betim EC v/s Pouso Alegre/MG
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL D3 - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski v/s Lech Poznan B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Bodrumspor v/s Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UEFA NL - Bosnia and Herzegovina v/s Italy
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA RJYH - Botafogo RJ U20 v/s Bangu U20
Half-time:
1-1
ITA WC - Brescia Women\'s v/s Inter Milan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
EWSLC - Brighton & H.A. Women\'s v/s Reading Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG JPT - Bristol Rovers v/s Chelsea FC U21
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
BRA PD2 - Cabense PE v/s Vera Cruz PE
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
INT CF - Cabense PE Youth v/s Santa Cruz PE Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
INT CF - Canelas 2010 v/s Anadia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM WD1 - Carmen Bucuresti Women\'s v/s Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
CRC D1 - Cartagines Deportiva SA v/s Herediano
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
Italy C1C - Catania v/s Vibonese
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GUA D1 - CD Puerto de Iztapa v/s Coban Imperial
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-B - CD Tudelano v/s Haro Deportivo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
THA D2 - Chamchuri United FC v/s Siam FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
THA D2 - Chanthaburi FC v/s Royal Thai Fleet
Half-time:
0-1
EWSLC - Charlton Athletic Women\'s v/s West Ham United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
THA D2 - Chiangrai FC v/s Chiangrai Lanna
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA PR - Chiangrai United v/s Muang Thong United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL D2 - Chrobry Glogow v/s Odra Opole
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
ITA C1-A - Como v/s Pro Patria
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - CS Universitatea Craiova B v/s Sporting Rosiorii
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHI D1 - Curico Unido v/s Universidad de Concepcion
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
POL D2 - CWKS Resovia Rzeszow v/s Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA NL - Czech Republic v/s Slovakia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ECU D1 - Delfin S.C. v/s Guayaquil City F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA RJ2 - Duque de Caxias v/s Sampaio Correa (RJ)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
WCPSA - Ecuador v/s Colombia
Half-time: 4-1
6-1
UEFA NL - England v/s Iceland
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
TUR2BB - Ergene Velimese v/s Nigde Belediyespor
Half-time: 3-2
3-2
VEN D1 - Estudiantes Merida FC v/s Trujillanos FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
EWSLC - Everton FC Women\'s v/s Liverpool Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T14 - Extremadura B v/s UP Plasencia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BK - Eyupspor v/s Karabukspor
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
JPN D3 - FC Gifu v/s Cerezo Osaka(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
UEFA WUC - FC NSA Sofia Women\'s v/s Spartak Subotica Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
ROM D3 - FC Viitorul Constanta B v/s Oltenita
Half-time:
7-1
BRA CP - Ferroviaria SP v/s Atibaia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPYB - Flamengo SP U23 v/s Amparo SP U23
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITAD - Flaminia v/s Tiferno Lerchi
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT CF - Fontinhas v/s Real SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ROM D3 - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic v/s Progresul Pecica
Half-time:
3-5
JPN D3 - Fujieda MYFC v/s Azul Claro Numazu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s YSCC Yokohama
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
JPN D3 - Gamba Osaka (U23) v/s Blaublitz Akita
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - GD Estoril-Praia Women\'s v/s Sporting Braga Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
UEFA NL - Georgia v/s Estonia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T3 - Gimnastica Torrelavega v/s Selaya FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ROM D2 - Gloria Buzau v/s Comuna Recea
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA RJ2 - Goncalense/RJ v/s Nova Iguacu
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA WUC - Gornik Leczna Women\'s v/s Apollon Limassol Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POL D4 - Gornik Zabrze II v/s Zaglebie Lubin B
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
THA D2 - Grakcu Sai Mai United v/s Thonburi Universidad
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA WC - Granata Cittadella ASD Women\'s v/s Florentia Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
UEFA NL - Greece v/s Slovenia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CUP - Gremio (RS) v/s Cuiaba (MT)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA CP - Gremio Novorizontino v/s Botafogo B SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CP - Gremio Osasco Audax v/s Primavera SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NOR D2 - Grorud IL v/s Strommen
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JPN D3 - Grulla Morioka v/s SC Sagamihara
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL CLJ - Gwarek Zabrze Youth v/s Cracovia Krakow Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
HUN U19 - Gyori ETO FC U19 v/s Paksi SE(U19)
Half-time: 4-1
9-1
KSA D1 - Hajer v/s Al Bukayriyah
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
TUR2BB - Hekimoglu Trabzon v/s Sariyer
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
HK SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC v/s LeeMan
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA NL - Hungary v/s Turkey
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA SPYB - Independente SP(U23) v/s Itarare SP(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D3 - Industria Galda v/s Ocna Mures
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
THA D2 - IPE Samut Sakhon v/s Raj Pracha FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA PD2 - Ipojuca PE v/s Centro Limoeirense/PE
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Ipojuca PE Youth v/s Nautico Youth (PE)
Half-time: 1-3
1-10
UEFA NL - Israel v/s Scotland
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA U21Q - Italy(U21) v/s Sweden(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BRA SPYB - Itapirense SP U23 v/s Guarulhos SP(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA FDH - Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal v/s Real Betis Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
3-7
INTERF - Japan v/s Mexico
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
KSA D1 - Jeddah v/s Al-Jeel
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CHA D1 - Jiangxi Liansheng FC v/s Beijing Renhe
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
THA D2 - Kabin United FC v/s Pluakdaeng United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D3 - Kamatamare Sanuki v/s Kagoshima United
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
THA D2 - Kanjanapat Group v/s Muangkan FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR2BK - Karacabey Birlikspor v/s Kirsehir Belediyespor
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
TUR3-4 - Karakopru Belediyespor v/s Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BK - Kastamonuspor v/s Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
JPN D1 - Kawasaki Frontale v/s Yokohama F Marinos
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
UEFA NL - Kazakhstan v/s Lithuania
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR3-4 - Kestelspor v/s 52 Orduspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA D2 - Khonkaen Mordindang FC v/s Sakon Nakhon FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D2 - Korona Kielce v/s Stomil Olsztyn
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
UEFA NL - Kosovo v/s Moldova
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Krua Napat Ubon FC v/s Nakhonratchasima United FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
THA D2 - Lamphun Warrior v/s Nan FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Leca FC v/s Gondomar
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL CLJ - Lech Poznan Youth v/s Legia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA FDH - Levante Futsal v/s F.C.Barcelona Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
2-5
EWSLC - Lewes Women\'s v/s Bristol City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
ITA FD1 - Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal v/s Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
NOR D2 - Lillestrom v/s Jerv
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
VEN D2 - Llaneros Guanare v/s Angostura FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - Luceafarul Oradea B v/s 1910 Oradea
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
QAT D2 - Lusail City v/s Al Waab SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA U21Q - Luxembourg(U21) v/s Ireland(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
THA D2 - Maejo United v/s Phitsanulok FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Mahasarakham United FC v/s Muang Loei United
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Marau RS v/s Inter Santa Maria(RS)
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
BRA RJ2 - Marica RJ v/s Bonsucesso
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA SPYB - Matonense SP(U23) v/s Inter Bebedouro SP U23
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SPYB - Maua SP(U23) v/s Jabaquara SP(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CCD2 - Metropolitano SC v/s EC Internacional de Lages SC
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
MEX D2 - Mineros de Zacatecas v/s Venados FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POL WD1 - MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s v/s Rolnik Biedrzychowice Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
PER D2 - Molinos El Pirata v/s Alianza Atletico
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GER RegW - Monchengladbach AM. v/s RW Essen
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG JPT - Morecambe v/s Manchester United U21
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
POL D3 - Motor Lublin v/s Bytovia Bytow
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA FDH - Movistar Inter Futsal v/s Ribera Navarra Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
BUR LA - Musongati v/s Flambeau du Centre
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA MG2 - Nacional AC Muriae MG v/s Athletic Club MG
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
THA D2 - Nakhon Si Thammarat FC v/s Nara United
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA T2 - Navarro v/s UC Ceares
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
THA D2 - Nonthaburi v/s Inter Bangkok
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
THA D2 - North Bangkok College v/s Kasem Bundit University FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
UEFA NL - Northern Ireland v/s Romania
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA RJ2 - Nova Cidade RJ v/s Artsul RJ
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - Odorheiu Secuiesc v/s Astra Giurgiu II
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA RJ2 - Olaria RJ v/s Goytacaz RJ
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA C1-A - Olbia v/s Lucchese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Olympique Dcheira v/s IRT Itihad de Tanger
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Pacatuba CE v/s Iguatu CE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Italy C1C - Palermo v/s S.S.D. Potenza Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WCPSA - Paraguay v/s Bolivia
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
THA D2 - Pathum Thani United v/s Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
THA D2 - Patong City FC v/s Trang FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AFC CL - Perth Glory FC v/s Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
WCPSA - Peru v/s Argentina
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA MT - Pocone MT v/s Uniao Rondoniense
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UEFA NL - Poland v/s Netherlands
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA CP - Ponte Preta B v/s EC Sao Bernardo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UEFA U21Q - Portugal(U21) v/s Netherlands(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
THA D2 - Prime Bangkok v/s Royal Thai Army FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA C1-A - Pro Vercelli v/s Giana Erminio
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
POL D2 - Puszcza Niepolomice v/s Gornik Leczna
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D2 - Radomiak Radom v/s LKS Lodz
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WDP - Rayo Vallecano Women\'s v/s Real Betis Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA WDP - RCD Espanyol Women\'s v/s Athletic Bilbao Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D3-B - Real Union de Irun v/s Alaves B
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA D3-D - Recreativo Granada v/s Sevilla Atletico
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
UEFA NL - Republic of Ireland v/s Bulgaria
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPYB - Rio Branco (SP)(U23) v/s UA Barbarense/SP(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
BRA CP - Rio Preto v/s Marilia (SP)
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA RJ2 - Rio Sao Paulo v/s Campos RJ
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - Riopardense RS v/s Uniao Harmonia RS
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s Imabari FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
THA D2 - Sa Kaeo FC v/s Maptaphut Rayong FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TUR2BK - Sakaryaspor v/s Mamak FK
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BRA D2 - Sampaio Correa (MA) v/s Nautico (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
THA D2 - Samut Prakan FC v/s Muangnont Bankunmae FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
TUR2BB - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor v/s Afjet Afyonspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
NOR D2 - Sandnes Ulf v/s Stjordals Blink
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
BRA SPYB - Sao Jose SP(U23) v/s Uniao Mogi SP U23
Half-time: 1-2
5-3
ITAD - Scandicci v/s Ostia Mare
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T4 - SD Gernika v/s Santutxu
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
UEFA NL - Serbia v/s Russia
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
BRA RJ2 - Serra Macaense RJ v/s Sao Goncalo EC RJ
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA RJ2 - Serrano RJ v/s Angra Dos Reis RJ
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA PD2 - Sete de Setembro PE v/s Pesqueira FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHA D2 - Shanxi Xindu v/s China(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
TUR3-4 - Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor v/s Bergama Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
TUR3-4 - Silivrispor v/s Modafenspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Singha GB Kanchanaburi v/s Saraburi FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GUA D2 - Siquinala FC v/s Chimaltenango
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D3 - Slask Wroclaw B v/s GKS Katowice
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
POL D4 - Sleza Wroclaw v/s Polonia Nysa
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
ECU D1 - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas v/s Independiente Del Valle
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
POL D3 - Sokol Ostroda v/s Garbarnia Krakow
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - Sokol Sieniawa v/s Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
BLR D1 - Sputnik Rechitsa v/s FK Orsha
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
ROM D3 - Stiinta Miroslava v/s Pascani
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
THA D2 - Surat Thani FC v/s Jalor City
Half-time: 0-4
2-6
GER RegW - SV Rodinghausen v/s SC Wiedenbruck
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu v/s Serik Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
MEX D2 - Tepatitlan De Morelos v/s Leones Negros
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
Italy C1C - Teramo v/s Foggia
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA PD2 - Timbauba PE v/s Porto PE
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Tiradentes CE v/s Maranguape CE
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegW - TSV Alemannia Aachen v/s Fortuna Koln
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SPYB - Tupa SP(U23) v/s Vocem SP(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Udon United v/s Chaiyaphum United
Half-time: 1-0
5-2
SPA FC - UE Llagostera v/s UCAM Murcia
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA SPYB - Uniao Suzano AC SP(U23) v/s Manthiqueira/SP(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
PER D2 - Union Huaral v/s Deportivo Coopsol
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
VEN D2 - Universidad Central Venezuela v/s Fundacion AIFI
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ROM WD1 - Universitatea Galati Women\'s v/s Minaur Baia Mare Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
WCPSA - Uruguay v/s Brazil
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ITAD - US Breno v/s Tritium
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
TUR2BB - Usakspor v/s Zonguldak
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
UEFA WUC - Valur Women\'s v/s Glasgow City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s Kataller Toyama
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
JPN D1 - Vegalta Sendai v/s FC Tokyo
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
WCPSA - Venezuela v/s Chile
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JPN D1 - Vissel Kobe v/s Urawa Red Diamonds
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA RJYH - Volta Redonda(U20) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) U20
Half-time:
2-2
UEFA NL - Wales v/s Finland
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
THA D2 - Watbot v/s Northern Tak United
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
BEL D2 - Westerlo v/s KMSK Deinze
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POL D4 - Wisla Sandomierz v/s Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
CHA D2 - XiAn youkeduo v/s Hunan Billows
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA SPYB - XV Jau SP(U23) v/s Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
VEN D2 - Yaracuy FC v/s Fundacion Lara Deportiva
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Yasothon United FC v/s Surin City FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-4 - Yldrm Belediyesispor v/s Sultanbeyli
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INTERF - Zanzibar U20 v/s Sudan(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D1 - Zhejiang Greentown v/s Wuhan Zall
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
CHA D2 - Zibo Cuju F.C. v/s Jiading Boji FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UEFA WUC - ZNK Pomurje Women\'s v/s Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
RUS D2W - Zvezda Sint Petersburg v/s Luki Energiya
Half-time: 1-0
3-0




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.