Home Football Results for Thu 19, Nov 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Thu 19, Nov 2020.

Team Full Time
TUR3-1 - 1877 Alemdagspor v/s Nevsehir Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR3-1 - 1928 Bucaspor FK v/s Kizilcabolukspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CRC D1 - AD Santos De Guapiles v/s Deportivo Saprissa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KUW D1 - Al-Arabi Club v/s Al-Sahel
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
KSA D1 - Al-Nahdha v/s Al Sahel
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KSA D2 - Al-Orubah v/s Hottain
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA D2 - Al-Rawdhah v/s Al Kholood
Half-time:
2-1
JOR D1 - AL-Sareeh v/s Al Hussein Irbid
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KUW D1 - Al-Shabab(KUW) v/s Kazma
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR3-3 - Altindag Belediyespor v/s Cizrespor
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
BRA CUP - America MG v/s Internacional (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX WD1 - Atlas Women\'s v/s CF Monterrey Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA D1 - Atletico Mineiro (MG) v/s Atletico Paranaense
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
TUR3-3 - Batman Petrolspor v/s Carsambaspor
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
TUR3-1 - Belediye Derincespor v/s Fatsa Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Brisbane Olympic Women\'s v/s Pine Hills Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SWE WCup - Brommapojkarna Women\'s v/s IK Uppsala Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KUW D1 - Burgan SC v/s Al-Ttadamon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UZB PFL - Buxoro FK v/s Qizilqum Zarafshon
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
PAN D1 - CA Independiente La Chorrera v/s Union Deportivo Universitario
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
MEX D2 - Cancun v/s Celaya FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CHI D1 - CD Antofagasta v/s Everton CD
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
PAN D1 - CD Arabe Unido v/s Club Atletico Chiriqui
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D3 - CD Cuautla v/s Irapuato FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ECU D1 - CD El Nacional v/s Universidad Catolica Quito
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA CUP - Ceara v/s Palmeiras
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
BRA U23 - Ceara(U23) v/s Parana PR(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
5-0
ITA WC - Cesena FC Women\'s v/s AC Milan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NIR WD1 - Cliftonville Women\'s v/s Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-7
MEX D2 - Club Chivas Tapatio v/s Pumas Tabasco
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
CHI D1 - Cobresal v/s La Serena
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CHI D1 - Coquimbo Unido v/s Universidad Catolica
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA U23 - Corinthians Paulista (SP)(U23) v/s Sampaio Correa (MA)(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MEX D2 - Correcaminos UAT v/s CF Atlante
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
EWSLC - Coventry Women\'s v/s Sheffield United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
EWSLC - Crystal Palace Women\'s v/s London Bees Women\'s
Half-time: 4-1
6-1
INT CF - CS Constantine v/s Bordj Bou Arreridj
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D2 - CSyD Mixco v/s CSYD Carcha
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
TUR3-2 - Darica Genclerbirligi v/s Agri 1970 Spor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
COL Cup - Deportes Quindio v/s Deportivo Cali
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
VEN D2 - Deportivo JBL del Zulia v/s Atletico El Vigia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
VEN D1 - Deportivo Lara v/s Atletico Venezuela
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
GUA D2 - Deportivo Petapa v/s Club Comunicaciones B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GUA D2 - Deportivo Quiche FC v/s CD Marquense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GUA D2 - Deportivo San Pedro v/s Plataneros
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
BOL Cup - Destroyers v/s Minero
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
TUR3-1 - Diyarbekirspor v/s Edirnespor Genclik
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EWSLC - Durham Wildcats Women\'s v/s Aston Villa Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Enppi v/s Pharco
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
COL Cup - Envigado v/s Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
TUR3-3 - Erbaaspor S v/s Elazig Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM D2 - FC Rapid Bucuresti v/s Universitaea Cluj
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-2 - Fethiyespor v/s Kahta 02 Spor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UZB PFL - FK Andijan v/s Mashal Muborak
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
RUS D2S - FK Biolog v/s SKA Rostov
Half-time: 0-1
1-6
AZE D1 - FK Kapaz Ganca v/s FK MOIK Baku
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2S - FK Krasnodar III v/s Kuban Pavlovskaya
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
RUS YCL - FK Krasnodar Youth v/s Rotor Volgograd Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS YCL - FK Rostov Youth v/s Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA U23 - Fluminense(U23) v/s Vila Nova GO(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA U23 - Fortaleza(U23) v/s Avai FC/SC U23
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ROM WD1 - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Women\'s v/s Vasas Femina Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UEFA WUC - FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s v/s CSKA Moscow Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BOL D2 - Garcia Agreda v/s Atletico Bermejo
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
UEFA WUC - Gintra Universitetas Women\'s v/s Valerenga Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
BRA U23 - Gremio (RS)(U23) v/s Bragantino(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
GUA D1 - Guastatoya v/s CSD Xelaju MC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Hapoel Herzliya v/s Agudat Sport Ashdod
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR CUP - Hapoel Kafr Kanna v/s Moadon Sport Tira
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHI D1 - Huachipato FC v/s Deportes Iquique
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CHA D2 - Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. v/s Guangxi Baoyun FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
CHI D3A - Iberia Los Angeles v/s AC Colina
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR3-3 - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor v/s Arhavispor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA PR2 - Independiente FSJ v/s Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
COL Cup - Independiente Santa Fe v/s America de Cali
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CP - Inter de Limeira v/s XV de Piracicaba
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
TUR3-3 - Isparta Davrazspor v/s Golcukspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA U23 - Juventude RS(U23) v/s Coritiba PR(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
TUR3-2 - Karaman Belediyespor v/s Kutahyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR3-3 - Karsiyaka v/s Somaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA FC - Las Rozas v/s Leioa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ECU D1 - Liga Deportiva Universitaria v/s Club Sport Emelec
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
UZB PFL - Lokomotiv Tashkent v/s FC AGMK
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
EWSLC - Manchester United Women\'s v/s Manchester City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JOR D1 - Ma\'an SC v/s Al Aqaba SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
PER D1 - Melgar v/s Sport Huancayo
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
VEN D1 - Mineros de Guayana v/s Carabobo FC
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
QAT D2 - Muaither SC v/s Al Mesaimeer Club
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
ECU D1 - Mushuc Runa v/s Olmedo Riobamba
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
IRN PR - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC v/s Saipa
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
IRN PR - Nassaji Mazandaran v/s Tractor S.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR3-2 - Nazillispor v/s Cengelkoyspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Novo Horizonte RS v/s Sao Jose PoA RS
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GUA D2 - Nueva Concepcion v/s CD Suchitepequez
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
TUR3-1 - Ofspor v/s Kemerspor 2003
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA WUC - Olimpia Cluj Women\'s v/s KSK Lanchkhuti Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA MT - OperArio(MT) v/s Dom Bosco MT
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR3-1 - Payasspor v/s Artvin Hopaspor
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ROM WD1 - Piros Security Arad Women\'s v/s Selena Constanta Women\'s
Half-time: 6-0
8-0
PAN D1 - Plaza Amador v/s Tauro FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA WC - Pontedera Women\'s v/s US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
MEX WD1 - Puebla Women\'s v/s FC Juarez Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AZE D1 - Qaradag Lokbatan v/s Turan Tovuz
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
VEN D2 - Real Frontera v/s Hermanos Colmenares
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UKR D3 - Real Pharma Ovidiopol v/s Balkany Zorya
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
COL Cup - Rionegro Aguilas v/s Atletico Nacional
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
TUR2BB - Sanliurfaspor v/s Gumushanespor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
PER D2 - Santos Ica (PER) v/s Deportivo Union Comercio
Half-time: 2-1
3-4
BRA U23 - Santos U23 v/s Santa Cruz PE(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CUP - Sao Paulo v/s CR Flamengo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
HOL D2 - SC Telstar v/s FC Dordrecht 90
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
IRN PR - Sepahan v/s Aluminium Arak
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T10 - Sevilla C v/s La Palma CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA WUC - SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women\'s v/s Zhilstroy Kharkov Women\'s B
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
TUR3-3 - Sile Yildizspor v/s Catalcaspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA MT - Sinop MT v/s Nova Mutum MT
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NIR WD1 - Sion Swifts Women\'s v/s Linfield FC Women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
SWE Cup - Sollentuna FK v/s Djurgardens
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
GUA D2 - Solola FC v/s Coatepecano IB /DR
Half-time:
1-0
INTERF - South Africa(U17) v/s Eswatini(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PAN D1 - Sporting San Miguelito v/s San Francisco FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AFC CL - Sydney FC v/s Shanghai SIPG F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ECU D1 - Tecnico Universitario v/s Macara
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR3-2 - Tekirdagspor v/s Halide Edip Adivarspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR3-2 - Tepecikspor v/s Iskenderun FK
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Timon PI v/s 4 de Julho
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
UZB D1 - Turon Nukus v/s Dinamo Samarqand
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CHI D1 - Union La Calera v/s Universidad de Chile
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM WD1 - Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s v/s Banat Girls Women\'s
Half-time: 3-2
7-3
VEN D2 - Urena SC v/s Union Local Andina(ULA)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA CupU20 - Vasco da Gama Youth v/s Avai Youth
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BRA CP - Velo Clube SP v/s Comercial SP
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR3-1 - Vestel Manisaspor v/s Yeilyurt Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
UEFA WUC - Vllaznia Shkoder Women\'s v/s FC Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHA D2 - Wuhan Three Towns FC v/s Yunnan Kunglu FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS WPL - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s v/s Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Yimpas Yozgatspor v/s Tokatspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Yomraspor v/s Mardin BB
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INTERF - Zimbabwe(U17) v/s Angola(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.