Home Football Results for Fri 20, Nov 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Fri 20, Nov 2020.

Team Full Time
KSA YTH - Abha Club Youth v/s Al-Ittihad Youths
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
HOL WD1 - ADO Den Haag Women\'s v/s FC Zwolle Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KSA D2 - Afief v/s Al-Riyadh
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA SPY - Agua Santa SP Youth v/s Santos Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JOR D1 - Al Ahli Amman v/s Ramtha SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D2 - Al Entesar v/s Al Safa(KSA)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
KUW D1 - Al Fahaheel SC v/s Al-Jahra
Half-time:
1-2
UAE LP - Al Fujairah v/s Hatta Club
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UAE D1 - Al Oruba(UAE) v/s Al Arabi
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KSA D2 - Al Selmiyah v/s Al Mojzel
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UAE LP - Al Wasl FC v/s Al Ain
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
KSA YTH - Al Wehda Youth v/s Al-Qadasiya Youths
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KSA YTH - Al-Fath Youths v/s Ohud Medina Youths
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UAE D1 - Al-Hamriyah v/s Dabba Al-Fujairah
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BHR Cup - Al-Ittihad (BHR) v/s Bahrain SC
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
KSA D2 - Al-Najma v/s Al Dahab
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
KUW D1 - Al-Qadsia SC v/s Al-Salmiyah
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KUW D1 - Al-Salibikhaet v/s Al-Nasar
Half-time:
0-6
UAE LP - Al-Sharjah v/s Al Nasr Dubai
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KSA YTH - Al-Tai Youth v/s Al-Ettifaq Youths
Half-time:
0-1
KSA D2 - Al-Trgee v/s Wajj
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
KSA D2 - Al-Washm v/s Al-Sharq
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D2 - Alcorcon v/s CD Lugo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D2 - Alians Lypova Dolyna v/s Chernomorets Odessa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL Cup - Alianza Petrolera v/s Millonarios
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
PER D1 - Alianza Universidad v/s Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA D3 - Annecy v/s FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS WBPL - Annerley FC Women\'s v/s Virginia United Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-6
VEN D1 - Aragua FC v/s Metropolitanos FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POR Cup - ARC Oleiros v/s Gil Vicente
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS YCL - Arsenal Tula Youth v/s Dinamo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
ENG U23 - Arsenal(U23) v/s Everton(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA U20 - Atletico Paranaense Youth v/s Corinthians Youth
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ARG D1 - Atletico Tucuman v/s Racing Club
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Avai FC (SC) v/s Confianca (SE)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
PER D1 - Ayacucho Futbol Club v/s Cusco FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
UAE LP - Baniyas v/s Ittihad Kalba
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ECU D1 - Barcelona SC(ECU) v/s Deportivo Cuenca
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Barra Mansa FC v/s CEAC Araruama RJ
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
POR CNU23 - Benfica(U23) v/s Portimonense(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRFAIC - Bohemians v/s Dundalk
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
POL D2 - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s Widzew lodz
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GIB D1 - Bruno\'s Magpies v/s Lions Gibraltar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB D1 - Bunyodkor II v/s FK G\'ijduvon
Half-time: 2-0
2-4
BHR Cup - Busaiteen v/s Al-Budaiya
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR Cup - C.D. Feirense v/s Amora FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
URU D2 - CA Atenas v/s CA Juventud de Las Piedras
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
INT CF - Ceres(RJ) v/s 7 De Abril RJ
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL WPL - Charleroi Women\'s v/s Eendracht Aalst Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
Mac D1 - Cheng Fung v/s Casa De Portugal
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
UKR D3 - Cherkaskyi Dnipro v/s Metalurh Zaporizhya
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
PER D1 - Cienciano v/s Atletico Grau
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX WD1 - Club America Women\'s v/s Pachuca Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BEL D2 - Club Brugge II v/s Lierse Kempenzonen
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX WD1 - Club Leon Women\'s v/s Pumas UNAM Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
CHI D1 - Colo Colo v/s Audax Italiano
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WAL PR - Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC v/s Cefn Druids
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
PAN D1 - Costa Del Este FC v/s Alianza FC (PAN)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG LCH - Coventry v/s Birmingham
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D3 - Criciuma SC v/s Ypiranga(RS)
Half-time: 3-1
4-4
ROM D1 - CSM Politehnica Iasi v/s Arges
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MEX D2 - CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa v/s Tampico Madero
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
COL Cup - Cucuta v/s Deportes Tolima
Half-time:
0-3
HOL D2 - De Graafschap v/s SC Cambuur
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHI D2 - Deportes Temuco v/s Union San Felipe
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
COL Cup - Deportivo Pereira v/s Dep.Independiente Medellin
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
VEN D1 - Deportivo Tachira v/s Monagas SC
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ROM D1 - Dinamo Bucuresti v/s FC Voluntari
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
MOL D1 - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol v/s FC Floresti
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
Nic D1 - Diriangen v/s Deportivo Ocotal
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
SCO LCH - Dunfermline v/s Hearts
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BHR Cup - East Riffa v/s Al-Shabbab
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BRA SPWL - EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s v/s Palmeiras SP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - El Gounah v/s Aswan
Half-time:
1-3
BRA SPY - Elosport SP Youth v/s Guarani Youth (SP)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UAE D1 - Emirates Club v/s Al Bataeh
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
UKR D2 - FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk v/s Nyva Ternopil
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
UKR D2 - FC Avanhard Kramatorsk v/s Veres Rivne
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUT D2 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v/s SV Horn
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
UKR U21 - FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) v/s Dynamo Kyiv(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
AUT D2 - FC Liefering v/s Kapfenberg Superfund
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
UKR U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) v/s PFC Oleksandria(U21)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GEO PL - FC Sioni Bolnisi v/s FC Shukura Kobuleti
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRFAIC - Finn Harps v/s Shamrock Rovers
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
SER D1 - FK Javor Ivanjica v/s Spartak Subotica
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
RUS D2 - FK Krasnodar II v/s Shinnik Yaroslavl
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
LAT D1 - FK Liepaja v/s Rigas Futbola skola
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MOL D2 - Flacara Falesti v/s Granicerul Glodeni
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA SPY - Flamengo-SP Youth v/s Sao Bernardo Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRN PR - Foolad Khouzestan FC v/s Esteghlal Tehran
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
PAR D1 - General Diaz v/s Sol de America
Half-time: 1-2
2-5
BRA CupU20 - Goias Youth v/s Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
POL D1 - Gornik Zabrze v/s Piast Gliwice
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GHA PRL - Great Olympics v/s Legon Cities
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA SPY - Gremio Osasco Audax Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
VIE WT - Ha Noi Women\'s v/s Hanoi B Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Acre FC v/s Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR CUP - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v/s Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Iksal v/s Hapoel Raanana
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
ISR D2 - Hapoel Kfar Shalem v/s Hapoel Petah Tikva
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR D2 - Hapoel Ramat Gan FC v/s Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHA D1 - Heilongjiang Lava Spring v/s Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SCO WPL - Hibernian Women\'s v/s Celtic Women\'s
Half-time: 1-5
2-6
DEN D2-B - HIK v/s Nykobing FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UKR D2 - Hirnyk-Sport v/s Obolon Brovar Kiev
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
CRO D1 - HNK Sibenik v/s HNK Gorica
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
CRO D2 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac v/s Rudes
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SER D2 - IMT Novi Beograd v/s FK Dubocica Leskovac
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
RUS D2S - Inter Cherkessk v/s FK Makhachkala
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRO D2 - Inter Zapresic v/s Dinamo Zagreb B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA CupU20 - Internacional (RS) Youth v/s Palmeiras Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ISR CUP - Ironi Tiberias v/s Hapoel Kaukab
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
LAT D1 - Jelgava v/s Valmieras FK
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
UZB D1 - Jizzakh Bars v/s Aral Nukus
Half-time:
1-1
Nic D1 - Junior de Managua v/s Juventus Managua
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL WPL - KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s v/s Standard Liege Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
IND SL - Kerala Blasters FC v/s ATK Mohun Bagan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AZE D1 - Kesla FK B v/s Sabah FK Baku B
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
HUN D1 - Kisvarda v/s Paksi SE
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
EST D2 - Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve v/s Vandra JK Vaprus
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
DEN D1 - Kolding IF v/s Fredericia
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
UKR D2 - Krystal Kherson v/s VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ECU D1 - L.D.U.Portoviejo v/s Orense SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - La Solana v/s Almagro CF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUT D2 - Lafnitz v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POL D1 - Lechia Gdansk v/s Slask Wroclaw
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
MEX D3 - Leones Univ Guadalajara B v/s Cimarrones de Sonora B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA SPY - Linense Youth v/s Inter Bebedouro SP Youth
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
VEN D2 - Llaneros Guanare v/s Fundacion Lara Deportiva
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
UZB D1 - Lokomotiv BFK v/s FK Yashnobod
Half-time:
5-2
DEN SASL - Lyngby v/s AC Horsens
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA D3 - Lyon Duchere v/s SO Cholet
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR YCU19 - Maccabi Herzliya U19 v/s Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IRN PR - Machine Sazi v/s Zob Ahan
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CHI D2 - Magallanes v/s CD Copiapo S.A.
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Mageense RJ v/s Itaborai Profute RJ
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CAF CoC17 - Malawi(U17) v/s Botswana(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG D2 - Mansfield Town v/s Colchester United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MEX WD1 - Mazatlan FC Women\'s v/s Atletico San Luis Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CRO D2 - Medjimurje v/s Bijelo Brdo
Half-time: 2-4
2-5
IRN PR - Mes Rafsanjan v/s Gol Gohar FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ITA FD1 - Meta Catania Futsal v/s Pescara Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
5-3
UKR D2 - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv v/s Kremin Kremenchuk
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UZB PFL - Metallurg Bekobod v/s FC Bunyodkor
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
SER D1 - Mladost Lucani v/s Cukaricki
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MEX D2 - Monarcas Morelia v/s Tlaxcala
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SWE D1S - Motala AIF FK v/s FC Linkoping City
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
AUS BCL1 - Mount Gravatt v/s The Lakes
Half-time: 4-1
4-2
GER D3 - MSV Duisburg v/s SC Verl
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
Nic D1 - Municipal Jalapa v/s Real Madriz
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
HOL D2 - N.E.C. Nijmegen v/s Roda JC Kerkrade
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA SPY - Nacional Sao Paulo Youth v/s Palmeiras Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
UZB PFL - Navbahor Namangan v/s Termez Surkhon
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX WD1 - Necaxa Women v/s Club Tijuana Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UZB D1 - Neftchi Fargona v/s Shortan Guzar
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRO D1 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v/s NK Varteks Varazdin
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BRA SPY - Oeste Youth v/s Juventus-SP Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MOL D2 - Olimp Comrat v/s FC Sireti
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
UZB PFL - Pakhtakor Tashkent v/s Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UZB D1 - Pakhtakor-79 v/s Pakhtakor II
Half-time:
0-2
SPA FDH - Palma Futsal v/s Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Perolas Negras RJ v/s Bela Vista RJ
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA FD1 - Pesarofano Futsal v/s Petrarca Padova Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
RUS YCL - PFC Sochi Youth v/s Akhmat Grozny Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
VIE WT - Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s v/s TNG Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D2 - Polessya Zhitomir v/s MFC Mykolaiv
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
THA PR - Port FC v/s Suphanburi FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA SPY - Portuguesa Santista SP Youth v/s Portuguesa Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BHR Cup - Qalali v/s Al Najma Club
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
AZE D1 - Qarabag B v/s Zaqatala FK
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
INT CF - Queimados RJ v/s Barra Da Tijuca RJ
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA D3 - Quevilly Rouen v/s Bourg Peronnas
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SER D2 - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac v/s FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SER D1 - Radnik Surdulica v/s Macva Sabac
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
URU D2 - Rampla Juniors FC v/s IA Sud America
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
Nic D1 - Real Esteli v/s Managua FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MOL D2 - Real Succes v/s FC Sheriff B
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - River (PI) v/s Altos/PI
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
URU D2 - Rocha FC v/s CS Cerrito
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UKR D1 - Rukh Vynnyky v/s FC Mariupol
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUR LA - Rukinzo FC v/s Royal de Muramvya
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JOR D1 - Sahab SC v/s Al Jazeera Amman
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GEO PL - Samgurali Tskh v/s Gagra Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAL D1 - Santa Lucia v/s Lija Athletic
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
CHI D1 - Santiago Wanderers v/s Union Espanola
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX WD1 - Santos Laguna Women\'s v/s Deportivo Toluca Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D4 - Santos Macapa v/s Sao Raimundo (RR)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SPWL - Santos Women\'s v/s Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
2-5
BRA SPY - Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth v/s Corinthians Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D2 - SBV Excelsior v/s AZ Alkmaar 2
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
AUT D2 - SC Austria Lustenau v/s Floridsdorfer AC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HOL WD1 - SC Heerenveen Women\'s v/s Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
ISR D2 - Sektzia Nes Tziona v/s Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CAF YCQ - Senegal(U20) v/s Sierra Leone(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BUL D2 - Septemvri Simitli v/s Neftochimik Burgas
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
FRA D3 - Sete FC v/s Red Star FC 93
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUT D2 - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUT D2 - SKU Amstetten v/s Austria Wien Amateure
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CZE D1 - Slovan Liberec v/s FK Baumit Jablonec
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
UZB PFL - Sogdiana Jizzakh v/s Nasaf Qarshi
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SUI D2 - Stade Lausanne Ouchy v/s FC Schaffhausen
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FRA D3 - Stade Lavallois MFC v/s US Boulogne
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D1 - Stade Rennes FC v/s Bordeaux
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AZE D1 - Standard Sumqayit B v/s Neftchi Baku B
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
MAL D2 - Swieqi United v/s St. Andrews
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EST D2 - Tartu JK Tammeka B v/s FC Nomme United
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
GHA PRL - Techiman Eleven Wonders v/s Ebusua Dwarfs
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Tigres Brasil v/s Barcelona RJ
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPY - Uniao Mogi Youth v/s Taubate Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
PER D1 - Universidad San Martin de Porres v/s UTC Cajamarca
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA D1 - Vasco da Gama(RJ) v/s Fortaleza
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN D1 - Viborg v/s Hobro I.K.
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA D2 - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s Ponte Preta
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPY - Vocem SP Youth v/s XV de Piracicaba Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HOL D2 - Volendam v/s FC Oss
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL WD1 - VV Alkmaar Women\'s v/s PSV Eindhoven Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CZE D2 - Vysocina Jihlava v/s Blansko
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
Nic D1 - Walter Ferretti v/s Chinandega
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SUI D2 - Winterthur v/s SC Kriens
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL Cup - Wisla Plock v/s Pogon Szczecin
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GEO PL - WIT Georgia Tbilisi v/s FC Merani Martvili
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER WD1 - Wolfsburg Women\'s v/s Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG U23 - Wolves U23 v/s Middlesbrough U23
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
UZB D1 - Yangiyer v/s FK Rubin(UZB)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUL D2 - Yantra Gabrovo v/s Lokomotiv Sofia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
VEN D2 - Yaracuy FC v/s Universidad Central Venezuela
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KUW D1 - Yarmouk v/s Al Kuwait SC
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
CAF CoC17 - Zambia(U17) v/s Comoros(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MOL D1 - Zimbru Chisinau v/s Dacia-Buiucani
Half-time: 1-2
1-3




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.