Home Football Results for Sat 21, Nov 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 21, Nov 2020.

Team Full Time
BRA CP - AA Portuguesa Santista v/s EC Sao Bernardo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
DEN U19 - Aalborg BK(U19) v/s Esbjerg FB(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR D1 - Aalesund FK v/s Valerenga
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
DEN U17 - Aarhus AGF(U17) v/s FC Kobenhavn(U17)
Half-time:
2-4
DEN U19 - Aarhus AGF(U19) v/s FC Kobenhavn(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ROM D1 - Academica Clinceni v/s FC Viitorul Constanta
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Accrington Stanley v/s Lincoln City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T6 - Acero v/s UD Alzira
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG LCH - AFC Bournemouth v/s Reading
Half-time: 0-2
4-2
SWE D2 - AFC Eskilstuna v/s Degerfors IF
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
RUS YCL - Akademiya Konoplev Youth v/s FK Ural Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D1 - Akhmat Grozny v/s Zenit St.Petersburg
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
RUS D2 - Akron Togliatti v/s FC Torpedo Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA YTH - Al Ahli Jeddah Youth v/s Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
EGYCup - Al Ahly SC v/s Abo Qair Semad,s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
QAT D1 - Al Khor SC v/s Al-Sailiya
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D2 - Al Liwaa v/s Al Hjazz
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA YTH - Al Nasr Riyadh Youths v/s Al-Shabab Youth
Half-time:
2-0
KSA D2 - Al Qaisoma v/s Al-Jndal
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JOR D1 - Al Salt v/s Al Wihdat Amman
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE D1 - Al Taawon v/s Masfut
Half-time: 0-2
5-4
UAE LP - Al Wahda v/s Ajman Club
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BHR Cup - Al-Ahli(BHR) v/s Malkiya
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
KSA D2 - Al-Arabi v/s Al-Akhdoud
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UAE LP - Al-Dhafra v/s Khor Fakkan
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JOR D1 - Al-Faisaly v/s Shabab AlOrdon
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
BHR Cup - Al-Ittifaq v/s Isa Town
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
KSA D2 - Al-Sadd FC(SA) v/s Al-Ansar
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BHR Cup - Al-Tadhmon v/s Sitra
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
KSA D2 - Al-Zlfe v/s Al-Taqdom
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Alania Vladikavkaz v/s Gazovik Orenburg
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ARM D1 - Alashkert v/s Ararat Yerevan
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
URU D2 - Albion FC (URU) v/s Tacuarembo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG CN - Alfreton Town v/s Darlington
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HOL D2 - Almere City FC v/s Go Ahead Eagles
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUR D2 - Altinordu v/s Istanbulspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D2 - Amiens SC v/s Clermont Foot
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA SPYB - Amparo SP U23 v/s Maua SP(U23)
Half-time:
0-1
SPA D3-C - Andorra CF v/s UE Olot
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPYB - Andradina SP(U23) v/s Gremio Prudente(U23)
Half-time:
0-4
SPA T11 - Andratx v/s CD Manacor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
VEN D2 - Angostura FC v/s Fundacion AIFI
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D4 - Aparecidense GO v/s Vitoria(ES)
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
CYP D1 - APOEL Nicosia v/s Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SCO LCH - Arbroath v/s Greenock Morton
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D1 - Arminia Bielefeld v/s Bayer Leverkusen
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG D1 - Arsenal de Sarandi v/s Union Santa Fe
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
BLR D1 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v/s Smorgon FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T12 - Arucas CF v/s Union Viera
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1U19 - Arucas CF(U19) v/s Orientacion Maritima(U19)
Half-time:
2-1
ITAD - Arzignano Valchiampo v/s Virtus Bolzano
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D1 - AS Monaco v/s Paris Saint-Germain
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
DEN WCup - ASA Aarhus Women\'s v/s Brondby Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
FRA WD1 - ASJ Soyaux Women\'s v/s Stade de Reims Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SLO D1 - ASK Bravo v/s NK Maribor
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SWE D1S - Assyriska Turabdin IK v/s Landskrona BoIS
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG PR - Aston Villa v/s Brighton & Hove Albion
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ROM D2 - ASU Politehnica Timisoara v/s Petrolul Ploiesti
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T8 - Atletico Astorga v/s CD Becerril
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T6 - Atletico Saguntino v/s UD Paterna
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA D4 - Atletico Tubarao SC v/s SER Caxias do Sul
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T12 - Atletico Union Guimar v/s Atletico Tacoronte
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GRE D1 - Atromitos Athens v/s Apollon Smirnis
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA D3-C - Atzeneta UE v/s Villarreal B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T4 - Aurrera de Ondarroa v/s SD Gernika
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
POL D4 - Avia Swidnik v/s Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D2 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s Montedio Yamagata
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SCO LCH - Ayr Utd. v/s Dundee
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SIN D1 - Balestier Khalsa FC v/s Young Lions
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
NIR D1 - Ballymena United F.C. v/s Warrenpoint Town
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s Fakel Voronezh
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya v/s Singha GB Kanchanaburi
Half-time:
4-0
ENG LCH - Barnsley v/s Nottingham Forest
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Barreiros PE Youth v/s Cabense PE Youth
Half-time: 1-0
6-1
ENG D2 - Barrow v/s Forest Green Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
WAL PR - Barry Town United v/s Newtown AFC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR RL - BATE Borisov Reserves v/s FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
GER D1 - Bayern Munich v/s Werder Bremen
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GHA PRL - Bechem United v/s WAFA
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHA D1 - Beijing Renhe v/s Jiangxi Liansheng FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER RegW - Bergisch Gladbach 09 v/s Bonner SC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
Kos SL - Besa Peje v/s KF Drita Gjilan
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
TUR D1 - Besiktas JK v/s Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
THA PR - BG Pathum United v/s Chonburi FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SAPL - Black Leopards v/s Maritzburg United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D1 - Boca Juniors v/s Lanus
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
TUR D2 - Boluspor v/s Ankaraspor FK
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SER D2 - Borac Cacak v/s Kolubara
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
MKD D1 - Borec Veles v/s FK Vardar
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG Conf - Boreham Wood F.C. v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CN - Brackley Town v/s Chester FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG CN - Bradford Park Avenue v/s AFC Telford United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA D1 - Bragantino v/s Esporte Clube Bahia
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
BRA D4 - Brasiliense (DF) v/s SE Gama (DF)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MKD D1 - Bregalnica Stip v/s FK Kozuv
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
ITA D2 - Brescia v/s Venezia F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
AUS BCL1 - Brisbane Athletic v/s Samford Rangers
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
ENG LCH - Bristol City v/s Derby County
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D1N - Brommapojkarna v/s Nykopings BIS
Half-time: 2-1
7-1
POL D4 - Bron Radom v/s Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
DEN D2-B - Bronshoj v/s Naestved
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
NOR D2B - Bryne v/s Egersunds IK
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
HUN D1 - Budapest Honved v/s Ferencvarosi TC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HUN U19 - Budapest Honved U19 v/s Paksi SE(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SPA D3-A - Burgos CF v/s Marino Luanco
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR D2 - Bursaspor v/s Adanaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Burton Albion FC v/s Northampton Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ARG D1 - CA Banfield v/s River Plate
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
PAR D1 - CA River Plate Asuncion v/s Cerro Porteno
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ITA FD1 - Came Dosson Futsal v/s Feldi Eboli Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
NZWL - Canterbury United Women\'s v/s Central Football Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
WAL PR - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC v/s The New Saints
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
PER D1 - Carlos Stein v/s EM Deportivo Binacional
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
SPA D1U19 - CD Badajoz(U19) v/s La Cruz Villanovense(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T11 - CD Binissalem v/s CF Platges De Calvia
Half-time:
0-1
SPA D3-B - CD Ebro v/s CD Tudelano
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T9 - CD El Palo v/s Juventud Torremolinos
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T11 - CD Ferriolense v/s CE Felanitx
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T11 - CD Genova v/s Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA T18 - CD Guadalajara v/s CD Pedroneras
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SPA T8 - CD La Granja v/s CD Cebrerena
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T8 - CD La Virgen Del Camino v/s CyDL Jupiter Leones
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
SPA T4 - CD Lagun Onak v/s Anaitasuna
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Marino(U19) v/s Juventud Laguna(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D2 - CD Mirandes v/s FC Cartagena
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
GUA D1 - CD Puerto de Iztapa v/s Deportivo Sanarate
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SPA T6 - CD Roda v/s CD Benicarlo
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
CHI D2 - CD Santiago Morning v/s Deportes Santa Cruz
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T4 - CD Santurtzi v/s Pasaia KE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR Cup - CDC Montalegre v/s Academico Viseu
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
SPA T11 - CE Esporles v/s Sant Jordi
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D1U19 - CE Europa(U19) v/s Espanyol(U19)
Half-time:
1-2
URU D2 - Central Espanol v/s CA Villa Teresa
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
JPN D1 - Cerezo Osaka v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D1U19 - CF Damm(U19) v/s CD San Francisco(U19)
Half-time:
3-2
SPA T3 - CF Vimenor v/s UC Cartes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Chachoengsao v/s Sa Kaeo FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
THA D2 - Chainat Hornbill FC v/s Ranong United FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
THA D2 - Chaiyaphum United v/s Surin City FC
Half-time:
1-1
FRA D2 - Chamois Niortais v/s USL Dunkerque
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
Mac D1 - Chao Pak Kei v/s Windsor Arch Ka I
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ENG CS - Chelmsford City v/s Chippenham Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG D2 - Cheltenham Town v/s Walsall
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
UKR D3 - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya v/s Kryvbas
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D2 - Chertanovo Moscow v/s FC Irtysh Omsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG Conf - Chesterfield v/s Notts County
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
POL D3 - Chojniczanka Chojnice v/s Stal Rzeszow
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CZE D2 - Chrudim v/s Prostejov
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITA D2 - Cittadella v/s Empoli
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BEL D1 - Club Brugge v/s Kortrijk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL WPL - Club Brugge Women\'s v/s Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
POR Cup - Clube Desportivo Trofense v/s Sporting Braga
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SCO D1 - Clyde F.C. v/s Montrose
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
CHI D2 - Cobreloa v/s CSyD Barnechea
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MOL D1 - Codru Lozova v/s FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T8 - Colegios Diocesanos v/s CD Mirandes B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA CP - Comercial SP v/s Velo Clube SP
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T16 - Comillas v/s CD Anguiano
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG CS - Concord Rangers v/s Dorking Wanderers
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ROM D2 - Concordia Chiajna v/s Dunarea Calarasi
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
POL D4 - Concordia Elblag v/s Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D1 - Consadole Sapporo v/s Shimizu S-Pulse
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
SPA D3-D - Cordoba C.F. v/s Sevilla Atletico
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA FDH - Cordoba Futsal v/s Emotion Zaragoza Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POR CNU23 - Cova Piedade(U23) v/s Maritimo(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ENG D2 - Crawley Town v/s Carlisle
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA D1 - Crotone v/s Lazio
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NIR D1 - Crusaders FC v/s Dungannon Swifts
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA D2 - Cruzeiro (MG) v/s Figueirense FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA U20 - Cruzeiro Youth v/s Sport Club Recife Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ROM D2 - CS Mioveni v/s Csikszereda Miercurea
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MOL D2 - CSF Baliti v/s FC Sucleia
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
ENG CN - Curzon Ashton FC v/s Leamington
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POL D2 - CWKS Resovia Rzeszow v/s Arka Gdynia
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D2 - Dalkurd FF v/s Trelleborgs FF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CS - Dartford v/s Slough Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
HUN U19 - Debreceni VSC (U19) v/s Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR D1 - Denizlispor v/s Gazisehir Gaziantep
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Deportivo Moron v/s CA Fenix Pilar
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UKR U21 - Desna Chernihiv(U21) v/s Lviv(U21)
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
GEO D1 - Dinamo Batumi v/s Dila Gori
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Doncaster Rovers v/s Sunderland
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CYP D1 - Doxa Katokopias v/s Ermis Aradippou
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2S - Druzhba Maykop v/s Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
UAE D1 - Dubba Al Husun v/s Al-Thaid
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER WD1 - Duisburg Women\'s v/s SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
SCO PR - Dundee United v/s Hamilton Academical FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BUR LA - Dynamik v/s Olympic Star
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HK PRL - Eastern A.A Football Team v/s Resources Capital FC
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ENG CS - Ebbsfleet United v/s Tonbridge Angels
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA D4 - EC Pelotas(RS) v/s Gremio Novorizontino
Half-time: 0-0
4-3
SCO D2 - Edinburgh City v/s Stranraer F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s Thespakusatsu Gunma
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D2 - Eintracht Braunschweig v/s Karlsruher SC
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
GER D1 - Eintracht Frankfurt v/s RB Leipzig
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BLR RL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve v/s Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA D2 - Espanyol v/s Girona
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
MEX D3 - Estudiantes Tecos v/s CD Alacranes de Durango
Half-time:
0-2
ENG D2 - Exeter City v/s Oldham Athletic AFC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Extremadura(U19) v/s Aravaca CF U19
Half-time:
1-1
ISR D1 - F.C. Ashdod v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
DEN D2-B - FA 2000 v/s KFUM Roskilde
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POR Cup - Fabril Barreiro v/s FC Porto
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SCO D1 - Falkirk v/s Cove Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG CN - Farsley Celtic v/s Kidderminster
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ROM D2 - Farul Constanta v/s CSM Resita
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR D1 - Fatih Karagumruk v/s Sivasspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TKM YL - FC Ahal v/s Kopetdag Asgabat
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
TKM YL - FC Altyn Asyr v/s Energetik Mary
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
POR Cup - FC Arouca v/s Vitoria Guimaraes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR D2 - FC Baranovichi v/s Osipovichy
Half-time: 1-2
3-5
SPA WDP - FC Barcelona Women\'s v/s Real Sociedad Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
CZE D1 - FC Bohemians 1905 v/s Teplice
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D1 - FC Botosani v/s CS Universitatea Craiova
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MOL D2 - FC Cahul-2005 v/s FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRA D2 - FC Chambly v/s Toulouse
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D2 - FC Den Bosch v/s Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
HOL D2 - FC Eindhoven v/s NAC Breda
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
EST D2 - FC Elva v/s Vaprus Parnu
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D3 - FC Gifu v/s Fujieda MYFC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BLR RL - FC Gorodeya Reserve v/s Dinamo Brest Reserves
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
HOL D1 - FC Groningen v/s Vitesse Arnhem
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BUL D2 - FC Hebar Pazardzhik v/s Minyor Pernik
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UKR D1 - FC Inhulets Petrove v/s Dynamo Kyiv
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUT D2 - FC Juniors OO v/s FC Dornbirn
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
KAZ PR - FC Kairat Almaty v/s Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
UKR D3 - FC Karpaty Lviv v/s FK Uzhhorod
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
SLO D1 - FC Koper v/s ND Gorica
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
EST D1 - FC Kuressaare v/s Trans Narva
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SUI D1 - FC Luzern v/s Vaduz
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JFL - FC Maruyasu Okazaki v/s Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
TKM YL - FC Merw v/s Sagadam
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ROM D2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti v/s Comuna Recea
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BLR RL - FC Minsk Reserve v/s FC Vitebsk Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BLR D2 - FC Molodechno v/s Dnepr Mogilev
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UKR U21 - FC Mynai(U21) v/s Dnipro-1 (U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SVK D1 - FC Nitra v/s DAC Dunajska Streda
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARM D1 - FC Pyunik v/s FK Van Charentsavan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D2 - FC Ryukyu v/s Giravanz Kitakyushu
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GEO D1 - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v/s Torpedo Kutaisi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegW - FC Schalke 04 II v/s Dortmund(Am)
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
AFC CL - FC Seoul v/s Beijing Guoan
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UKR D1 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk v/s PFC Oleksandria
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KAZ PR - FC Shakhtyor Karagandy v/s FC Astana
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
MOL D1 - FC Sheriff v/s Speranta Nisporeni
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BUL D2 - FC Sozopol v/s Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
RUS YCL - FC Tambov Youth v/s Spartak Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GEO D1 - FC Telavi v/s Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SUI D2 - FC Thun v/s FC Wil 1900
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MOL D2 - FC Tighina v/s Speranta Drochia
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BLR RL - FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve v/s FK Isloch Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
RUS D2S - FC Tuapse v/s Dynamo Stavropol
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
ROM D2 - FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia v/s FC U Craiova 1948
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D2 - FC Utrecht Am. v/s Helmond Sport
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T5 - FC Vilafranca v/s CE Manresa
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UKR U21 - FC Vorskla (U21) v/s Kolos Kovalivka (U21)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
KAZ PR - FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan v/s Taraz
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE WD1 - FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s v/s Basel Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN WD1 - Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s v/s Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
MAL D2 - Fgura United v/s Vittoriosa Stars
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
MNE D1 - FK Buducnost Podgorica v/s OFK Petrovac
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UKR D3 - FK Chayka K-SR v/s FK Chernihiv
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D2 - FK Chayka Pesch v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
MNE D1 - FK Iskra Danilovgrad v/s OFK Titograd
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MKD D1 - FK Kadino v/s FK Skopje
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KAZ PR - FK Kaspiy Aktau v/s Okzhetpes
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS YCL - FK Khimki Youth v/s Strogino Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CZE D2 - FK MAS Taborsko v/s SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SER D1 - FK Napredak Krusevac v/s Backa Topola
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
TKM YL - FK Nebitci v/s Asgabat
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
RUS D2 - FK Nizhny Novgorod v/s Dinamo Briansk
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MKD D1 - FK Ohrid 2004 v/s FK Drita Bogovinje
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
SVK D1 - FK Pohronie v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
MNE D1 - FK Rudar Pljevlja v/s Decic Tuzi
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
BLR RL - FK Ruh Brest Reserves v/s Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
CZE D2 - FK Slavoj Vysehrad v/s Fotbal Trinec
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MKD D1 - FK Sloga 1934 Vinica v/s FC Plackovica
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MKD D1 - FK Teteks Tetovo v/s KF Veleshta
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
MKD D1 - FK Tikves Kavadarci v/s FK Osogovo
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BOS PL - FK Tuzla City v/s Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SER D1 - FK Vozdovac v/s Novi Pazar
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BOS PL - FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo v/s Sloboda Tuzla
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
MNE D1 - FK Zeta v/s FK Sutjeska Niksic
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG D1 - Fleetwood Town v/s Plymouth Argyle
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
FRA WD1 - Fleury 91 Women\'s v/s Dijon Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCO D1 - Forfar Athletic v/s Airdrieonians
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
RUS D2S - Forte Taganrog v/s Spartak Nalchik
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D2 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v/s SV Sandhausen
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegW - Fortuna Koln v/s Wegberg-Beeck
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
POL D4 - Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac v/s Rekord Bielsko
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA D2 - Frosinone v/s Cosenza Calcio 1914
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER D3 - FSV Zwickau v/s SV Waldhof Mannheim
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JAP FutL - Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal v/s Peace Does Machida Futsal
Half-time: 3-4
5-5
SWE D2 - GAIS v/s Osters IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CN - Gateshead v/s Southport FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
TUR D1 - Genclerbirligi v/s Fenerbahce
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
SIN D1 - Geylang International v/s Hougang United FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D2 - GIF Sundsvall v/s Halmstads
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
ENG D1 - Gillingham v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR D2 - Giresunspor v/s Samsunspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Kos SL - Gjilani v/s KF Drenica Srbica
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D2 - GKS Belchatow v/s Korona Kielce
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D2 - GKS Tychy v/s Miedz Legnica
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GIB D1 - Glacis United v/s Europa Point FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS WQSL - Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s v/s Logan Lightning Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Gor Mahia v/s Nairobi City Stars
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D4 - Gornik Zabrze II v/s MKS Polonia-Stal Swidnica
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
SER D2 - Graficar Beograd v/s Sloga Kraljevo
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
VEN D1 - Gran Valencia FC v/s Portuguesa FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA C1-A - Grosseto v/s Livorno
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D2 - Guarani Futebol Clube v/s Botafogo SP
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MAL D1 - Gudja United v/s Valletta FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF YCQ - Guinea(U20) v/s Mauritania(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG CN - Guiseley v/s Gloucester City
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
POL D4 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory v/s Piast Zmigrod
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL CLJ - Gwarek Zabrze Youth v/s Gornik Zabrze Youth
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
KOR D3 - Gyeongju KHNP v/s Gangneung City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KOR D2 - Gyeongnam FC v/s Daejeon Hana Citizen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAL D1 - Gzira United v/s Sliema Wanderers FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
KSA YTH - Hajer Youths v/s Al-Taawon Youths
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG Conf - Halifax Town v/s Torquay United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER D3 - Hallescher FC v/s FC Kaiserslautern
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG CS - Hampton & Richmond v/s Bath City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Mac D1 - Hang Sai v/s Sporting Macau
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
GER D3 - Hansa Rostock v/s Dynamo Dresden
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
ISR D1 - Hapoel Haifa v/s Maccabi Haifa
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ISR D1 - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ISR D1 - Hapoel Kfar Saba v/s Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ISR D1 - Hapoel Tel Aviv v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SYR D1 - Harjilah v/s Al-Sahel Sport
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL PR - Haverfordwest County v/s Flint Town United
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG CS - Hemel Hempstead Town v/s Dulwich Hamlet
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Hercules CF(U19) v/s CD Roda(U19)
Half-time:
0-5
ENG CN - Hereford v/s Chorley
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
GER D1 - Hertha BSC Berlin v/s Borussia Dortmund
Half-time: 1-0
2-5
SCO PR - Hibernian FC v/s Celtic
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
MAL D1 - Hibernians FC v/s Hamrun Spartans
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
DEN D2-B - Hillerod Fodbold v/s Vanlose IF
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
GER D1 - Hoffenheim v/s VfB Stuttgart
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
DEN D2-A - Holbaek v/s Brabrand IF
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GER D2 - Holstein Kiel v/s 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
HK PRL - Hong Kong Pegasus FC v/s Southern District
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
CZE D2 - Hradec Kralove v/s Usti nad Labem
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
CHA D2 - Hunan Billows v/s Shanxi Xindu
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL CLJ - Hutnik Krakow Youth v/s Legia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
DEN D1 - Hvidovre IF v/s Vendsyssel
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D1N - IF Sylvia v/s Taby
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
JPN WD1 - IGA Kunoichi Women\'s v/s Vegalta Sendai Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D1N - IK Frej Taby v/s Haninge
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HUN U19 - Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) v/s Diosgyor VTK(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
4-3
JPN WD1 - INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s v/s Albirex Niigata Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SER D1 - Indija v/s Radnicki Nis
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D2 - Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. v/s Zhongchuang Hengtai
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
THA D2 - Inter Bangkok v/s Prime Bangkok
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SCO LCH - Inverness C.T. v/s Raith Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG D1 - Ipswich v/s Shrewsbury Town
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA WD1 - Issy FF Women\'s v/s Guingamp Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-6
CRO U19 - Istra 1961 (U19) v/s Inter Zapresic(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BRA D3 - Ituano (SP) v/s Boa Esporte Clube
Half-time: 0-0
4-3
JPN D2 - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s V-Varen Nagasaki
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN WD1 - JEF United Ichihara Women\'s v/s Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
MNE D1 - Jezero Plav v/s FK Podgorica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D4 - Ji-Parana FC v/s Vilhenense RO
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D2 - Jiangsu Yancheng v/s Qingdao Jonoon
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA FDH - Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal v/s CA Osasuna Magna Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
5-3
EST D1 - JK Tallinna Kalev v/s Tallinna JK Legion
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
POL D4 - Jutrzenka Giebultow v/s Stal Krasnik
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
Italy C1C - Juve Stabia v/s A.S. Viterbese Castrense
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Juventude (RS) v/s Parana
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
ITA D1 - Juventus v/s Cagliari
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SWE D1N - Karlslunds IF HFK v/s Team Thoren FF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA D2 - Kasem Bundit University FC v/s Muangnont Bankunmae FC
Half-time:
1-0
JPN D1 - Kashiwa Reysol v/s Sagan Tosu
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ALB D1 - Kastrioti Kruje v/s Apolonia Fier
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST D2B - Keila JK v/s Nomme JK Kalju II
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
Kos SL - KF Feronikeli v/s Arberia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BLR D1 - Khimik Svetlogorsk v/s FC Gomel
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA D2 - Khonkaen United v/s Phrae United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SCO PR - Kilmarnock v/s Ross County
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG Conf - Kings Lynn v/s Dover Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D3 - KKS 1925 Kalisz v/s Lech Poznan B
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BEL D2 - KMSK Deinze v/s Lommel SK
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NOR D2 - Kongsvinger v/s Stjordals Blink
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
MKD D1 - Korab Debar v/s FK Rinija Gostivar
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D4 - Korona II Kielce v/s KS Wiazownica
Half-time: 2-2
3-4
RUS D1 - Krasnodar FK v/s FC Tambov
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BLR D1 - Krumkachy Minsk v/s Oshmyany FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D4 - KS Blonianka Blonie v/s Polonia Warszawa
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ALB D1 - KS Bylis v/s Skenderbeu Korce
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POL D4 - Ks Wasilkow v/s Olimpia Zambrow
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
POL D4 - KSZO Ostrowiec v/s Wisla Pulawy
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA D2 - Kumait v/s Bisha FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
CRO D2 - Kustosija v/s NK Opatija
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BEL D1 - KV Oostende v/s Royal Antwerp FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D2 - Kyoto Sanga FC v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D1U19 - Laguna(U19) v/s CD Mensajero(U19)
Half-time:
3-0
GRE D1 - Lamia v/s Asteras Tripolis
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SAPL - Lamontville Golden Arrows v/s Kaizer Chiefs FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
THA D2 - Lampang FC v/s Chiangmai FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NIR D1 - Larne FC v/s Cliftonville
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D2 - LB Chateauroux v/s FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA D2 - Le Havre v/s Caen
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ITA D2 - Lecce v/s A.C. Reggiana 1919
Half-time: 3-0
7-1
POL D4 - Legia Warszawa B v/s Huragan Morag
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
SPA D1 - Levante v/s Elche
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG D2 - Leyton Orient v/s Harrogate Town
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SWE D1S - Lindome GIF v/s IFK Varnamo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NIR D1 - Linfield FC v/s Glenavon FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG U23 - Liverpool(U23) v/s Southampton(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO PR - Livingston F.C. v/s St. Mirren
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2 - Ljungskile SK v/s Jonkopings Sodra IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-C - Lleida v/s UE Cornella
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
SPA D1U19 - Lleida(U19) v/s Unio FB Jabac Terrassa (U19)
Half-time:
0-1
AUS QSL - Logan Lightning v/s Brisbane Wolves
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BLR D1 - Lokomotiv Gomel v/s Granit Mikashevichi
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
RUS D1 - Lokomotiv Moscow v/s Arsenal Tula
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR WCUP - LSK Kvinner Women\'s v/s Sandviken Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ENG LCH - Luton Town v/s Blackburn Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST D2 - Maardu Linnameeskond v/s Flora Tallinn II
Half-time: 1-1
3-5
ENG Conf - Maidenhead United v/s Bromley
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG CS - Maidstone United v/s Billericay Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D2 - Malaga v/s Leganes
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CAF YCQ - Mali(U20) v/s Guinea Bissau(U20)
Half-time:
0-2
BHR Cup - Manama Club v/s Al Hala
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
THA D2 - Maptaphut Rayong FC v/s Banbueng
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Maranguape CE v/s Crato CE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR Cup - Marinhense v/s Cova Piedade
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAL D2 - Marsa F.C. v/s San Gwann FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
RUS D2S - Mashuk-KMV v/s Anzhi Makhachkala
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JFL - Matsue City FC v/s Honda FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D2 - Matsumoto Yamaga FC v/s Fagiano Okayama
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA CCD2 - Metropolitano SC v/s Prospera Criciuma
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
HUN D1 - Mezokovesd-Zsory v/s MTK Budapest FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UKR D3 - MFK Mikolaiv B v/s SC Tavriya
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SVK D1 - MFK Zemplin Michalovce v/s FK Senica
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
DEN D2-A - Middelfart v/s FC Aarhus Fremad
Half-time: 1-3
3-4
ENG LCH - Middlesbrough v/s Norwich City
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D4 - Miedz Legnica II v/s MKS Kluczbork
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ENG LCH - Millwall v/s Cardiff City
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG D1 - Milton Keynes Dons v/s Hull City
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
CZE D1 - Mlada Boleslav v/s Pardubice
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
THA D2 - MOF Customs United v/s Navy FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GER D1 - Monchengladbach v/s Augsburg
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER RegW - Monchengladbach AM. v/s SV Lippstadt
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA WD1 - Montpellier HSC Women\'s v/s Le Havre Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SAPL - Moroka Swallows v/s TS Galaxy
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - Mostoles(U19) v/s Atletico Pinto(U19)
Half-time:
3-1
SVK D1 - MSK Zilina v/s Trencin
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN WD1 - MTK Hungaria Women\'s v/s Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
THA D2 - Muangkan FC v/s Assumption United FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GER D3 - Munchen 1860 v/s KFC Uerdingen 05
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-D - Murcia v/s CD Linares Deportivo
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BUR LA - Muzinga FC v/s Musongati
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
HOL D2 - MVV Maastricht v/s Jong PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
BRA D4 - Nacional PR v/s Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR
Half-time: 0-4
1-4
BLR D1 - Naftan Novopolock v/s FK Orsha
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
JPN D1 - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s Shonan Bellmare
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
USA MLS - Nashville SC v/s Inter Miami CF
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
UZB D1 - Navbahor Namangan B v/s FK Chigatoy
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
SLO D1 - ND Mura 05 v/s NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BLR RL - Neman Grodno Reserve v/s FC Slutsk Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
USA MLS - New England Revolution v/s Montreal Impact
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS BCL1 - New Farm United v/s Ipswich City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG PR - Newcastle v/s Chelsea FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG D2 - Newport County v/s Port Vale
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRO D2 - NK Dugopolje v/s Hajduk Split B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRO D1 - NK Osijek v/s Dinamo Zagreb
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
DEN U17 - Nordsjaelland (U17) v/s Horsens(U17)
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
DEN U19 - Nordsjaelland (U19) v/s Horsens(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SWE D2 - Norrby IF v/s Umea FC
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
IND SL - Northeast United v/s Mumbai City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD1 - NTV Beleza Women\'s v/s Ehime FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
BRA D2 - Oeste SP v/s Brasil de Pelotas RS
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
JPN D1 - Oita Trinita v/s Kawasaki Frontale
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE D1 - Olympiakos Piraeus v/s Panathinaikos
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Omiya Ardija v/s FC Machida Zelvia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE D1 - Opava v/s Slavia Praha
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
BRA D2 - Operario Ferroviario PR v/s America MG
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KAZ PR - Ordabasy v/s Kaisar Kyzylorda
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
POR Cup - Oriental Dragon v/s Leixoes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR Cup - Oriental Lisboa v/s FC Famalicao
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
USA MLS - Orlando City v/s New York City FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SAPL - Orlando Pirates v/s Supersport United
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D1 - Osasuna v/s SD Huesca
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE D1S - Oskarshamns AIK v/s Skovde AIK
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
ENG CS - Oxford City v/s Eastbourne Borough
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NOR D2 - Oygarden FK v/s Sandnes Ulf
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Oyonesa(U19) v/s Valvanera(U19)
Half-time:
1-3
SPA T12 - Panaderia Pulido v/s Villa Santa Brigida
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D2 - Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s CSM Slatina
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D2 - Paris FC v/s AJ Auxerre
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
FRA WD1 - Paris Saint Germain Women\'s v/s Lyonnais Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EST D2 - Parnu JK v/s Tallinna FC Levadia II
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SCO D1 - Partick Thistle v/s East Fife
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SER D1 - Partizan Belgrade v/s Proleter Novi Sad
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALB D1 - Partizani Tirana v/s KF Laci
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Pattaya Discovery United v/s Chanthaburi FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA D2 - Pau FC v/s Grenoble Foot 38
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
MKD D1 - Pehchevo v/s FK Rosoman 83
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS NPLQ - Peninsula Power v/s Queensland Lions FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
SPA FDH - Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal v/s Levante Futsal
Half-time: 3-3
3-3
IRN PR - Persepolis v/s Sanat Naft
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA C1-B - Perugia v/s Gubbio
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA FDH - Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal v/s Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
ENG D1 - Peterborough United v/s Blackpool
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SCO D1 - Peterhead v/s Dumbarton
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Phitsanulok FC v/s Watbot
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MKD D1 - Pobeda Prilep v/s Kamenica-Sasa
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ITA D2 - Pordenone Calcio SSD v/s A.C. Monza
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG D1 - Portsmouth v/s Crewe Alexandra
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
BRA D4 - Portuguesa RJ v/s Ferroviaria SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Posta Rangers v/s Gor Mahia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Posta Rangers v/s Nairobi City Stars
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG LCH - Preston North End v/s Sheffield Wed
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegW - Preuben Munster v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
THA PR - PT Prachuap F.C. v/s Rayong FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CHI D2 - Puerto Montt v/s Nublense
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
HUN D1 - Puskas Akademia v/s Budafoki MTE
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AZE PR - Qarabag v/s Standard Sumqayit
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
QAT D1 - Qatar SC v/s Al-Wakra
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAL D2 - Qormi F.C. v/s Zebbug Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SCO LCH - Queen of the South FC v/s Alloa Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Queens Park Rangers v/s Watford
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS WQSL - Queensland Lions FC Women\'s v/s Capalaba Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SCO D2 - Queen\'s Park v/s Brechin City
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MEX WD1 - Queretaro FC Women\'s v/s Cruz Azul Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA D3-A - Racing de Ferrol v/s Compostela
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SER U19 - Radnicki NB(U19) v/s Graficar Beograd(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SER D2 - Radnicki Pirot v/s Zeleznicar Pancevo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Radunia Stezyca v/s Elana Torun
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN U17 - Randers FC(U17) v/s Midtjylland(U17)
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
DEN U19 - Randers FC(U19) v/s Midtjylland(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHI D2 - Rangers Talca v/s Melipilla
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D2 - Ranheim IL v/s HamKam
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D2 - Rayo Vallecano v/s CD Castellon
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA D3-D - Real Betis B v/s UCAM Murcia
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA WDP - Real Betis Women\'s v/s Real Madrid CF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
SPA D3-E - Real Madrid Castilla v/s CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SPA D2 - Real Oviedo v/s Fuenlabrada
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-A - Real Oviedo B v/s Numancia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUT D1 - Red Bull Salzburg v/s Sturm Graz
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
BEL D1 - Red Star Waasland-Beveren v/s Cercle Brugge
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITA C1-A - Renate AC v/s Alessandria
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUT D1 - Rheindorf Altach v/s Wolfsberger AC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T3 - Ribamontan Al Mar CF v/s Bezana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA FDH - Ribera Navarra Futsal v/s Real Betis Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR CNU23 - Rio Ave(U23) v/s Leixoes(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
BRA SPYB - Rio Branco (SP)(U23) v/s Francana SP(U23)
Half-time:
1-0
ENG D1 - Rochdale v/s AFC Wimbledon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D4 - ROW 1964 Rybnik v/s Polonia Bytom
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
THA D2 - Royal Thai Army FC v/s Nonthaburi
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CRO U19 - Rudes U19 v/s NK Osijek (U19)
Half-time:
0-2
GER RegW - RW Oberhausen v/s Rot Weiss Ahlen
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER D3 - Saarbrucken v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
ENG D2 - Salford City F.C. v/s Bradford City AFC
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SPA T8 - Salmantino B v/s CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
BRA D2 - Sampaio Correa (MA) v/s Chapecoense SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
BRA RJ2 - Sampaio Correa (RJ) v/s Rio Sao Paulo
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
THA D2 - Samut Songkhram FC v/s Thawi Watthana Samut Sakhon UTD
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T11 - San Rafael v/s Santanyi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA FD1 - Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal v/s CDM Genova Futsal
Half-time: 3-0
5-3
SWE D1N - Sandvikens IF v/s Orebro Syrianska IF
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA T11 - Santa Catalina v/s CD Llosetense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GUA D1 - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v/s CSyD Sacachispas
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T5 - Santfeliuenc FC v/s Terrassa
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GER D2 - SC Paderborn 07 v/s St. Pauli
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER D1 - Schalke 04 v/s VfL Wolfsburg
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG D2 - Scunthorpe United v/s Morecambe
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D3-B - SD Laredo v/s Racing Santander
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - SD San Jose(U19) v/s Tenerife U19
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
KOR D2 - Seoul E-Land FC v/s Jeonnam Dragons
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D1 - Sevilla v/s Celta Vigo
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
SPA WDP - Sevilla FC Women\'s v/s Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN D2-A - SfB-Oure v/s BK Frem
Half-time: 1-2
3-5
UAE LP - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v/s Al Jazira(UAE)
Half-time: 1-3
3-5
PAL D1 - Shabab Al-Amaari v/s Hilal AL Quds
Half-time:
1-0
BLR D2 - Shakhtyor Petrikov v/s Stenles Pinsk
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARM D2 - Shirak B v/s Urartu B
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
DEN D1 - Silkeborg IF v/s Helsingor
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
GUA D2 - Siquinala FC v/s Aurora(Gua)
Half-time:
1-1
MAL D1 - Sirens v/s Zejtun Corinthians
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
CZE D1 - SK Sigma Olomouc v/s MFK Karvina
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS D2 - SKA Khabarovsk v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SVK D1 - SKF Sered v/s MFK Ruzomberok
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRO D1 - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v/s Hajduk Split
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CRO U19 - Slaven Koprivnica(U19) v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Half-time:
0-1
BUL D1 - Slavia Sofia v/s Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR RL - Smolevichy-STI Reserve v/s Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T4 - Sociedad Deportiva Beasain v/s SD Deusto
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NOR D2 - Sogndal v/s Grorud IL
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL D4 - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki v/s MKS Kutno
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T3 - Solares Medio Cudeyo v/s Barreda Balompie
Half-time:
0-1
VIE WT - Son La Women\'s v/s TKS Viet Nam Women\'s
Half-time:
1-3
DEN U17 - Sonderjyske(U17) v/s Odense BK (U17)
Half-time:
1-1
DEN U19 - Sonderjyske(U19) v/s Odense BK U19
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JFL - Sony Sendai FC v/s Honda Lock SC
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
ITA D2 - Spal v/s Delfino Pescara 1936
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D1 - Spartak Moscow v/s Dinamo Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS D2 - Spartak Moscow II v/s FC Tom Tomsk
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
MOL D2 - Spartanii Selemet v/s Victoria Bardar
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA D1 - Spezia v/s Atalanta
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR CNU23 - Sporting Braga(U23) v/s Boavista(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
PER D1 - Sporting Cristal v/s Universitario de Deportes
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA D3-A - Sporting de Gijon B v/s CD Lealtad
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
PAR D1 - Sportivo San Lorenzo v/s Club Libertad
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
BLR D1 - Sputnik Rechitsa v/s Slonim
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITA WC - SSD Chievo Verona Women\'s v/s Empoli Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-4
ENG CS - St Albans City v/s Hungerford Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GIB D1 - St Joseph\'s (GIB) v/s Manchester 62 FC
Half-time: 7-0
11-0
SCO PR - St. Johnstone v/s Motherwell FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NOR D1 - Stabaek v/s Molde
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
FRA D1 - Stade Brestois v/s AS Saint-Etienne
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
BEL D1 - Standard Liege v/s AS Eupen
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SAPL - Stellenbosch FC v/s Chippa United FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCO D2 - Stenhousemuir v/s Annan Athletic
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG D2 - Stevenage FC v/s Bolton Wanderers
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SCO D2 - Stirling Albion v/s Elgin City
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG LCH - Stoke City v/s Huddersfield Town
Half-time: 3-2
4-3
POL D2 - Stomil Olsztyn v/s GKS Jastrzebie
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D2 - Strommen v/s Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BUL D2 - Strumska Slava v/s Litex Lovech
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
JFL - Suzuka Unlimited v/s Verspah Oita
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
GER RegW - SV Straelen v/s SC Wiedenbruck
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
ENG LCH - Swansea City v/s Rotherham United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Swindon v/s Bristol Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D4 - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v/s GKS Wikielec
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS QSL - SWQ Thunder v/s Mitchelton
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN WD1 - Szent Mihaly Women\'s v/s Kelen SC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITA WC - Tavagnacco Women\'s v/s AS Roma Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
NZFC - Team Wellington v/s Hawke\'s Bay United
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ALB D1 - Teuta Durres v/s FK Kukesi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - TIAMO Hirakata v/s FC Kariya
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MEX WD1 - Tigres UANL Women\'s v/s Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
JPN D2 - Tochigi SC v/s Mito Hollyhock
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SWE D1S - Torns IF v/s FK Karlskrona
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG PR - Tottenham Hotspur v/s Manchester City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG D2 - Tranmere Rovers v/s Grimsby Town
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
THA PR - Trat FC v/s Bangkok United FC
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
GER RegW - TSV Alemannia Aachen v/s Koln Am.
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUT D1 - TSV Hartberg v/s LASK Linz
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA D4 - Tupynambas/MG v/s Palmas (TO)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D2 - Turris Turnu Magurele v/s Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D1S - Tvaakers IF v/s Qviding FIF
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T6 - UD Beniganim v/s CD Olimpic Xativa
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T11 - UD Collerense v/s CD Cardassar
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA T12 - UD Guia v/s UD San Fernando
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-B - UD Mutilvera v/s Osasuna B
Half-time: 0-3
3-3
SPA T3 - UD Samano v/s AD Siete Villas
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D1U19 - UD San Fernando(U19) v/s CD Maspalomas(U19)
Half-time:
0-3
THA D2 - Udon Thani v/s Nong Bua Pitchaya
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS YCL - Ufa Youth v/s CSKA Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
AFC CL - Ulsan Hyundai FC v/s Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
QAT D1 - Umm Salal v/s Al-Ahli Doha
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
POL D4 - Unia Janikowo v/s Swit Skolwin
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
POR Cup - Uniao Leiria v/s Portimonense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D4 - Uniao Rondoniense v/s Goiania
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ROM D3 - Unirea Bascov v/s Sporting Rosiorii
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
PER D1 - Univ. Cesar Vallejo v/s Deportivo Municipal
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS YCL - UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth v/s Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA D1U19 - Ural CF(U19) v/s CD Conxo Santiago(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
JPN WD1 - Urawa Reds Women\'s v/s Nojima Stella Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T4 - Urduliz FT v/s Sodupe UC
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
SPA T4 - Urgatzi v/s Real Sociedad C
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
POL D4 - Ursus Warszawa v/s RKS Radomsko
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - USM Alger v/s CR Belouizdad
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SWE D1S - Utsiktens BK v/s Lunds BK
Half-time:
3-0
FRA D2 - Valenciennes FC v/s Rodez AF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-A - Valladolid B v/s Cultural Leonesa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NOR D2B - Vard Haugesund v/s FK Arendal
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D1 - Vegalta Sendai v/s Kashima Antlers
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
DEN U17 - Vejle(U17) v/s Lyngby(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
DEN U19 - Vejle(U19) v/s Lyngby(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS D2 - Veles Moscow v/s Volgar Astrachan
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Ventforet Kofu v/s Jubilo Iwata
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegW - VFB Homberg v/s RW Essen
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
FIN WD2 - VIFK Vaasa Women\'s v/s Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
URU D2 - Villa Espanola v/s Racing Club Montevideo
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA D1 - Villarreal v/s Real Madrid
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS BCL1 - Virginia United v/s Annerley FC
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
BUR LA - Vital\'O v/s Bumamuru
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POR CNU23 - Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) v/s FC Famalicao(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALB D1 - Vllaznia Shkoder v/s KF Tirana
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
BLR D1 - Volna Pinsk v/s FK Lida
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
EST D2B - Voru FC Helios v/s Rakvere JK Tarvas
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
DEN D2-A - VSK Aarhus v/s B93 Copenhagen
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
NZFC - Waitakere United v/s Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
POL D1 - Warta Poznan v/s Wisla Krakow
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG Conf - Wealdstone FC v/s Sutton United
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
ARM D2 - West Armenia v/s Ararat-Armenia B
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
ENG D1 - Wigan Athletic v/s Oxford United
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
HOL D1 - Willem II v/s VVV-Venlo
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
POL CLJ - Wisla Krakow Youth v/s Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D4 - Wisloka Debica v/s Lewart Lubartow
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG Conf - Woking v/s Barnet F.C.
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ENG Conf - Wrexham v/s Aldershot Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegW - Wuppertaler SV v/s Sportfreunde Lotte
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Wycombe Wanderers v/s Brentford
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA D2 - Xi\'an FC v/s Qingdao Red Lions
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA D2 - Yasothon United FC v/s Udon United
Half-time:
1-1
RUS D2 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v/s Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG Conf - Yeovil Town v/s Hartlepool United FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
SUI D1 - Young Boys v/s Basel
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL D1 - Zaglebie Lubin v/s Stal Mielec
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
POL D2 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v/s Chrobry Glogow
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
EGYCup - Zamalek v/s FC Masr
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
VEN D1 - Zamora FC Barinas v/s Caracas FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SER D2 - Zemun v/s FK Loznica
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
RUS YCL - Zenit St.Petersburg Youth v/s Rubin Kazan Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHA D2 - Zhejiang Yiteng FC v/s China(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D4 - Znicz Biala Piska v/s Unia Skierniewice
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
BOS PL - Zrinjski Mostar v/s Borac Banja Luka
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BEL WPL - Zulte Waregem Women\'s v/s Genk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
JPN D2 - Zweigen Kanazawa v/s Albirex Niigata
Half-time: 0-0
1-2




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.