Home Football Results for Wed 25, Nov 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Wed 25, Nov 2020.

Team Full Time
FAR Cup - 07 Vestur Sorvagur v/s HB Torshavn
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER D3 - 1. FC Magdeburg v/s Hansa Rostock
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
Italy C1C - A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 v/s S.S. Monopoli 1966
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
VEN D1 - Academia Puerto Cabello v/s Atletico Venezuela
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TUR Cup - Adana Demirspor v/s Afjet Afyonspor
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
CYP Cup - AEK Larnaca v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG LCH - AFC Bournemouth v/s Nottingham Forest
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA CP - Agua Santa v/s Nacional SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - Aguilas FC v/s EDMF Churra
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MKD CUP - Akademija Pandev v/s FK Shkupi
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS YCL - Akademiya Konoplev Youth v/s CSKA Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS YCL - Akhmat Grozny Youth v/s FK Rostov Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
RUS D2 - Akron Togliatti v/s Spartak Moscow II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D1 - Al Bukayriyah v/s Jeddah
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
QAT D2 - Al Markhiya v/s Muaither SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
QAT D2 - Al Shahaniya v/s Al Mesaimeer Club
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
KSA D1 - Al-Kawkab v/s Al-Adalh
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KSA D1 - Al-Nahdha v/s Al-Hazm
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KUW D1 - Al-Salmiyah v/s Al Kuwait SC
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
QAT D2 - Al-Shamal v/s Al Waab SC
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
CONCACAF L - Alajuelense v/s San Francisco FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Alania Vladikavkaz v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
JPN D2 - Albirex Niigata v/s Ehime FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SIN D1 - Albirex Niigata FC v/s Young Lions
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR Cup - Altinordu v/s Corum Belediyespor
Half-time:
3-0
IRN PR - Aluminium Arak v/s Mes Rafsanjan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR CA - Amadora v/s Oriental Dragon
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D2 - America MG v/s Juventude (RS)
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BRA U20 - America MG Youth v/s Internacional (RS) Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR Cup - Antalyaspor v/s Pendikspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CYP D1 - APOEL Nicosia v/s Doxa Katokopias
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ALB D1 - Apolonia Fier v/s Partizani Tirana
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BRA PR2 - Apucarana PR v/s Azuriz FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB D1 - Aral Nukus v/s Navbahor Namangan B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA D1 - Arar FC v/s Najran
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s Leioa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MNE CUP - Arsenal Tivat v/s FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS YCL - Arsenal Tula Youth v/s PFC Sochi Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TKM YL - Asgabat v/s FC Altyn Asyr
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GRE D1 - Asteras Tripolis v/s Apollon Smirnis
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CP - Atibaia v/s Velo Clube SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LIB Cup - Atletico Paranaense v/s River Plate
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CHI D1 - Audax Italiano v/s Santiago Wanderers
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA RJ2 - Audax Rio RJ v/s Artsul RJ
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
AUT CUP - Austria Wien v/s TSV Hartberg
Half-time: 3-0
5-3
FAR Cup - B36 Torshavn v/s AB Argir
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SER CUP - Backa Topola v/s FK Napredak Krusevac
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SIN D1 - Balestier Khalsa FC v/s Tanjong Pagar Utd
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
BRA SPYB - Bandeirante SP(U23) v/s XV Jau SP(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR Cup - Bandirmaspor v/s Darica Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA D2 - Bangkok FC v/s Inter Bangkok
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Barcelona U19 v/s Mallorca(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SUI D1 - Basel v/s Lausanne Sports
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER D3 - Bayern Munich (Am) v/s FC Ingolstadt 04
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
CHA D2 - BeiJing Tech v/s Qingdao Red Lions
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ISR D1 - Beitar Jerusalem v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
MKD CUP - Belasica Strumica v/s FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
VIE U21 - Ben Tre(U21) v/s Dong Tam Long An(U21)
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
TUR3-4 - Bergama Belediyespor v/s KozanSpor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN D2 - BFC Siofok v/s Csakvari TK
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CZE D2 - Blansko v/s Hradec Kralove
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SAPL - Bloemfontein Celtic v/s Black Leopards
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
COL D2 - Bogota FC v/s Leones
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MNE CUP - Bokelj Kotor v/s FK Buducnost Podgorica
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
ITA Cup - Bologna v/s Spezia
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GER RegW - Bonner SC v/s SV Straelen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SER D2 - Borac Cacak v/s Zemun
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA CL - Borussia Dortmund v/s Club Brugge
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA CP - Botafogo B SP v/s Marilia (SP)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA U20 - Botafogo RJ Youth v/s Corinthians Youth
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BRA D2 - Brasil de Pelotas RS v/s CRB (AL)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG LCH - Bristol City v/s Watford
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCOLL - BSC Glasgow v/s East Stirlingshire
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
HUN D2 - Budaorsi SC v/s Szombathelyi Haladas
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
URU D2 - CA Villa Teresa v/s Rampla Juniors FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA WD1 - Caceres Women\'s v/s Atleico Malaga Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
ITA Cup - Cagliari v/s Hellas Verona
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano v/s Manchego Ciudad
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
POR Cup - Casa Pia AC v/s CD Nacional
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T13 - CD Bullense v/s UCAM Murcia B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-D - CD Linares Deportivo v/s Recreativo Granada
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D2 - CD Lugo v/s Real Oviedo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA U20 - Ceara Youth v/s Bahia Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
BRA PD2 - Centro Limoeirense/PE v/s Ypiranga PE
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA D2 - Centro Sportivo Alagoano v/s Operario Ferroviario PR
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL D1 - Cercle Brugge v/s Royal Excel Mouscron
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CZE D1 - Ceske Budejovice v/s FC Bohemians 1905
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
THA D2 - Chamchuri United FC v/s Kasem Bundit University FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Chapecoense SC v/s Cruzeiro (MG)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHA D2 - China(U19) v/s Yunnan Kunglu FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D2 - Cimarrones Sonora v/s Pumas Tabasco
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
GUA D1 - Coban Imperial v/s Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA C1-A - Como v/s Olbia
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
ROM D2 - Comuna Recea v/s Pandurii Targu Jiu
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Confianca (SE) v/s Cuiaba (MT)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POR D2 - Cova Piedade v/s SL Benfica B
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
ENG LCH - Coventry v/s Cardiff City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D4 - Cracovia Krakow II v/s Sokol Sieniawa
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ROM D2 - CS Aerostar Bacau v/s ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
GUA D1 - CSD Municipal v/s Antigua GFC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ROM D2 - CSM Slatina v/s Turris Turnu Magurele
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CHI D2 - CSyD Barnechea v/s Magallanes
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
PER D1 - Cusco FC v/s Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HUN D2 - Debreceni VSC v/s Szentlorinc SE
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
MNE CUP - Decic Tuzi v/s FK Sutjeska Niksic
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D2 - Deportes Santa Cruz v/s San Marcos de Arica
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
VEN D1 - Deportivo Lara v/s Deportivo La Guaira
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Dinamo Briansk v/s Chertanovo Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
RUS YCL - Dinamo Moscow Youth v/s Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 4-1
11-3
GER RegW - Dortmund(Am) v/s SV Rodinghausen
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CZE D2 - Dukla Praha v/s Chrudim
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ROM D2 - Dunarea Calarasi v/s CS Mioveni
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D3 - Dynamo Dresden v/s SpVgg Unterhaching
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UEFA CL - Dynamo Kyiv v/s Barcelona
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
BRA CP - EC Sao Bernardo v/s Juventus-SP
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
POL D4 - Elana Torun v/s Gornik Konin
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PER D1 - EM Deportivo Binacional v/s Atletico Grau
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
TKM YL - Energetik Mary v/s FC Ahal
Half-time: 2-4
2-7
CYP Cup - Ermis Aradippou v/s Nea Salamis
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUR Cup - Eskisehirspor v/s Kastamonuspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CON CSA - Esporte Clube Bahia v/s Union Santa Fe
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRN PR - Esteghlal Tehran v/s Machine Sazi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D1 - F.C. Ashdod v/s Maccabi Netanya
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s Tochigi SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s Veles Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - FC Ajka v/s Dorogi FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UZB PFL - FC Bunyodkor v/s Sogdiana Jizzakh
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T13 - FC Cartagena B v/s Deportiva Minera
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
IND SL - FC Goa v/s Mumbai City
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D2 - FC Irtysh Omsk v/s FC Tom Tomsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER D3 - FC Kaiserslautern v/s VfB Lubeck
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TKM YL - FC Merw v/s FK Nebitci
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MKD D1 - FC Plackovica v/s Pobeda Prilep
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE D2 - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MOL D1 - FC Sfintul Gheorghe v/s FC Sheriff
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GEO PL - FC Shevardeni v/s FC Shukura Kobuleti
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MKD CUP - FC Struga Trim-Lum v/s Renova Cepciste
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2 - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s FK Krasnodar II
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
BRA CP - Ferroviaria SP v/s Comercial SP
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUT CUP - First Vienna FC v/s Rheindorf Altach
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UZB D1 - FK Chigatoy v/s Lokomotiv BFK
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
MKD D1 - FK Drita Bogovinje v/s FK Teteks Tetovo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB D1 - FK G\'ijduvon v/s Pakhtakor-79
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SER CUP - FK Javor Ivanjica v/s FK Vozdovac
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MKD D1 - FK Kozuv v/s FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALB D1 - FK Kukesi v/s KF Laci
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SER CUP - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac v/s Partizan Belgrade
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AZE D1 - FK MOIK Baku v/s Qarabag B
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
MKD D1 - FK Osogovo v/s Bregalnica Stip
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
MNE CUP - FK Podgorica v/s FK Zeta
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
UZB D1 - FK Rubin(UZB) v/s Bunyodkor II
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
MKD D1 - FK Skopje v/s FK Ohrid 2004
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
MKD D1 - FK Tikves Kavadarci v/s Pehchevo
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
RUS YCL - FK Ural Youth v/s FK Khimki Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UZB D1 - FK Yashnobod v/s Jizzakh Bars
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST D2 - Flora Tallinn II v/s FC Elva
Half-time: 3-2
3-5
BRA U20 - Fluminense RJ Youth v/s Vasco da Gama Youth
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
GER RegW - Fortuna Dusseldorf II v/s Monchengladbach AM.
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER RegW - Fortuna Koln v/s Preuben Munster
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE D2 - Fotbal Trinec v/s FK MAS Taborsko
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA SPYB - Francana SP(U23) v/s Rio Branco (SP)(U23)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
VEN D2 - Fundacion Lara Deportiva v/s Fundacion AIFI
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR Cup - Gazisehir Gaziantep v/s Serik Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
POR CNU23 - GD Estoril-Praia(U23) v/s Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SIN D1 - Geylang International v/s Lion City Sailors
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ITA C1-A - Giana Erminio v/s Piacenza
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POL D4 - GKS Wikielec v/s Polonia Warszawa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA U20 - Goias Youth v/s Gremio Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
IRN PR - Gol Gohar FC v/s Foolad Khouzestan FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA RJ2 - Goncalense/RJ v/s Campos RJ
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
THA D2 - Grakcu Sai Mai United v/s North Bangkok College
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CP - Gremio Novorizontino v/s Rio Preto
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BRA SPYB - Gremio Prudente(U23) v/s Andradina SP(U23)
Half-time:
3-1
AFC CL - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC v/s Vissel Kobe
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ITA C1-B - Gubbio v/s Triestina
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CAF YCQ - Guinea(U20) v/s Guinea Bissau(U20)
Half-time:
2-0
POL D4 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory v/s Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
KOR D2 - Gyeongnam FC v/s Daejeon Hana Citizen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HUN D2 - Gyirmot SE v/s Kazincbarcika
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SCO PR - Hamilton Academical FC v/s Aberdeen
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR D1 - Hapoel Hadera v/s Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
HKRL - Happy Valley Reserve v/s Eastern Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR Cup - Hatayspor v/s Karacabey Birlikspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CONCACAF L - Herediano v/s Real Esteli
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Hetman Zamosc v/s Chelmianka Chelm
Half-time: 0-3
2-7
HKRL - Hong Kong Pegasus FC Reserve v/s Resources Capital FC Reserve
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
DEN U19 - Horsens(U19) v/s Vejle(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SIN D1 - Hougang United FC v/s Tampines Rovers FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
URU D2 - IA Sud America v/s Albion FC (URU)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA PD2 - Ibis/PE v/s Porto PE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SER CUP - IMT Novi Beograd v/s Radnicki Nis
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA CP - Inter de Limeira v/s Gremio Osasco Audax
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
BHR KCUP - Isa Town v/s Al-Tadhmon
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
TUR Cup - Istanbulspor v/s Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CRO D1 - Istra 1961 v/s NK Osijek
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
BRA SPYB - Jabaquara SP(U23) v/s Itarare SP(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AFC CL - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v/s Sydney FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Jubilo Iwata v/s FC Ryukyu
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UEFA CL - Juventus v/s Ferencvarosi TC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITA C1-A - Juventus(U23) v/s Grosseto
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MKD D1 - Kamenica-Sasa v/s FK Rosoman 83
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
HUN D2 - Kaposvari Rakoczi v/s Soroksar
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
JPN D1 - Kashima Antlers v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
JPN D1 - Kawasaki Frontale v/s Gamba Osaka
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
TUR Cup - Keciorengucu v/s Kocaelispor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HUN WD1 - Kelen SC Women\'s v/s Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
Kos SL - KF Llapi v/s KF Prishtina
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ALB D1 - KF Tirana v/s KS Bylis
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Kos SL - KF Trepca \'89 v/s Besa Peje
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
MKD D1 - KF Veleshta v/s FK Rinija Gostivar
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL WCup - KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s v/s APLG Gdansk Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
TKM YL - Kopetdag Asgabat v/s Sagadam
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UKR D2 - Kremin Kremenchuk v/s Alians Lypova Dolyna
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
RUS D2 - Krylya Sovetov Samara v/s FK Chayka Pesch
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POL D4 - KSZO Ostrowiec v/s Stal Krasnik
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UZB PFL - Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon v/s Lokomotiv Tashkent
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D2 - Kyoto Sanga FC v/s Ventforet Kofu
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D2 - Las Palmas v/s CD Mirandes
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA CL - Lazio v/s Zenit St.Petersburg
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
LIB Cup - Liga Deportiva Universitaria v/s Santos
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SVK D2 - Liptovsky Mikul v/s Slavoj Trebisov
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CZE D2 - Lisen v/s FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Half-time: 0-1
4-2
VEN D2 - Llaneros De Guanare v/s Yaracuy FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-C - Lleida v/s UE Llagostera
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA C1-A - Lucchese v/s Albinoleffe
Half-time: 0-3
4-5
EST D2 - Maardu Linnameeskond v/s Tartu JK Tammeka B
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
CAF YCQ - Mali(U20) v/s Mauritania(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GIB D1 - Manchester 62 FC v/s Glacis United
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA CL - Manchester United v/s Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
ITA C1-B - Mantova v/s Arezzo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T9 - Maracena v/s CD Huetor Tajar
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BRA RJ2 - Marica RJ v/s Sampaio Correa (RJ)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA D3-A - Marino Luanco v/s Valladolid B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MAL D2 - Marsaxlokk FC v/s Vittoriosa Stars
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA SPYB - Maua SP(U23) v/s Amparo SP U23
Half-time:
1-1
NORW D2 - Medkila Women\'s v/s Kolbotn Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UKR D2 - MFC Mykolaiv v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG LCH - Middlesbrough v/s Derby County
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG LCH - Millwall v/s Reading
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG U23D2 - Millwall(U23) v/s Cardiff City U23
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D2 - Mineros de Zacatecas v/s Tepatitlan De Morelos
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Mito Hollyhock v/s Giravanz Kitakyushu
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
POL D4 - MKS Kluczbork v/s BTP Stal Brzeg
Half-time: 2-3
3-3
UEFA CL - Monchengladbach v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
JPN D2 - Montedio Yamagata v/s Zweigen Kanazawa
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
THA D2 - Muangnont Bankunmae FC v/s Thonburi Universidad
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T13 - Muleno CF v/s Mar Menor
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CRC D2 - Municipal Liberia v/s AD Cariari Pococi
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
UZB PFL - Nasaf Qarshi v/s Pakhtakor Tashkent
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS D2 - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v/s FK Nizhny Novgorod
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SLO D1 - NK Celje v/s NK Maribor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CRO D2 - NK Dugopolje v/s Dinamo Zagreb B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRO D2 - NK Opatija v/s Inter Zapresic
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
THA D2 - Nonthaburi v/s Siam FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA RJ2 - Nova Cidade RJ v/s Nova Iguacu
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
FAR Cup - NSI Runavik v/s Skala IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D2 - Nublense v/s Rangers Talca
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
HUN U19 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19) v/s Gyori ETO FC U19
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
UKR D2 - Nyva Ternopil v/s Krystal Kherson
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UKR D2 - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s Polessya Zhitomir
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
JPN D1 - Oita Trinita v/s Cerezo Osaka
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA RJ2 - Olaria RJ v/s Sao Goncalo EC RJ
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T13 - Olimpico de Totana v/s SFC Minerva
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
UEFA CL - Olympiakos Piraeus v/s Manchester City
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UZB D1 - Pakhtakor II v/s Yangiyer
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
Italy C1C - Palermo v/s Turris Neapolis
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA PR2 - Paraense PA v/s Sport Real/PA
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
UEFA CL - Paris Saint-Germain v/s RB Leipzig
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA Cup - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Cosenza Calcio 1914
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
HUN D2 - Pecsi MFC v/s DEAC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ROM D2 - Petrolul Ploiesti v/s Gloria Buzau
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
USA MLS - Philadelphia Union v/s New England Revolution
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
POL D4 - Polonia Sroda v/s KP Starogard Gdanski
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D2 - Ponte Preta v/s Oeste SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CP - Ponte Preta B v/s AA Portuguesa Santista
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR CNU23 - Portimonense(U23) v/s Cova Piedade(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA CP - Portuguesa de Desportos v/s Guarani B
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
THA D2 - Prime Bangkok v/s Welfare Royal Air Force
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA CCD2 - Prospera Criciuma v/s Hercilio Luz SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE D2 - Prostejov v/s Usti nad Labem
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D2 - Puszcza Niepolomice v/s Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BHR KCUP - Qalali v/s Al-Ittihad (BHR)
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
CHA D2 - Qingdao Jonoon v/s Xi\'an FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LIB Cup - Racing Club v/s CR Flamengo (RJ)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
URU D2 - Racing Club Montevideo v/s CA Atenas
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SER CUP - Radnik Surdulica v/s Cukaricki
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
FRA D1 - RC Lens v/s Nantes
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T2 - Real Aviles v/s Navarro
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA D3-D - Real Betis B v/s Murcia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D3-E - Real Madrid Castilla v/s Atletico Baleares
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D2 - Real Zaragoza v/s Rayo Vallecano
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
JPN D2 - Renofa Yamaguchi v/s JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BRA RJ2 - Rio Sao Paulo v/s Goytacaz RJ
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TUR Cup - Rizespor v/s Usakspor
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
GER RegW - Rot Weiss Ahlen v/s FC Schalke 04 II
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS YCL - Rotor Volgograd Youth v/s FC Tambov Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
RUS YCL - Rubin Kazan Youth v/s Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CRO D2 - Rudes v/s Hajduk Split B
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
GER RegW - RW Essen v/s Wuppertaler SV
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
AZE D1 - Sabah FK Baku B v/s Standard Sumqayit B
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
JPN D1 - Sagan Tosu v/s Vegalta Sendai
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IRN PR - Saipa v/s Nassaji Mazandaran
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Samut Prakan FC v/s Royal Thai Army FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SPA T4 - Santutxu v/s Real Sociedad C
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Sao Jose PoA RS v/s Uniao Harmonia RS
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA U20 - Sao Paulo Youth v/s Chapecoense Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GER RegW - SC Wiedenbruck v/s VFB Homberg
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T2 - SD Lenense v/s Caudal Deportivo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
USA MLS - Seattle Sounders v/s Los Angeles FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BRA RJ2 - Serra Macaense RJ v/s Angra Dos Reis RJ
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA RJ2 - Serrano RJ v/s Bonsucesso
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SPA T10 - Sevilla C v/s CD San Roque de Lepe
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AFC CL - Shanghai SIPG F.C. v/s Yokohama F Marinos
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl v/s Baltika
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
JPN D1 - Shonan Bellmare v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MKD CUP - Sileks v/s FK Shkendija
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D1 - Sion v/s Servette
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BHR KCUP - Sitra v/s Al-Ittifaq
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZE D2 - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Viktoria Zizkov
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
ALB D1 - Skenderbeu Korce v/s Kastrioti Kruje
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
IRFAIC - Sligo Rovers v/s Derry City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS YCL - Spartak Moscow Youth v/s FK Krasnodar Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SER CUP - Spartak Subotica v/s Mladost Lucani
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MOL D1 - Speranta Nisporeni v/s Zimbru Chisinau
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BRA U20 - Sport Club Recife Youth v/s Santos Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegW - Sportfreunde Lotte v/s TSV Alemannia Aachen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D2 - Sporting de Gijon v/s Sabadell
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CAF YCQ - Sudan(U20) v/s Ethiopia(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
GER RegW - SV Lippstadt v/s RW Oberhausen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG LCH - Swansea City v/s Sheffield Wed
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D4 - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v/s Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - Szegedi AK v/s ETO Gyori FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
HUN D2 - Szolnoki MAV FC v/s Bekescsaba
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D1 - Tabor Sezana v/s Domzale
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX D2 - Tampico Madero v/s Club Chivas Tapatio
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v/s Gazovik Orenburg
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
UZB PFL - Termez Surkhon v/s Buxoro FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ALB D1 - Teuta Durres v/s Vllaznia Shkoder
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D2 - Thespakusatsu Gunma v/s Omiya Ardija
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JPN D2 - Tokushima Vortis v/s FC Machida Zelvia
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
JPN D2 - Tokyo Verdy v/s Avispa Fukuoka
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
USA MLS - Toronto FC v/s Nashville SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - Torre Levante U19 v/s Valencia(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR Cup - Tuzlaspor Kulubu v/s Sultanbeyli
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
SPA T2 - UC Ceares v/s Aviles Stadium
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA T13 - UCAM Cartagena FC v/s Mazarron CF
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ITA Cup - Udinese v/s Fiorentina
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-C - UE Olot v/s Barcelona B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
RUS YCL - Ufa Youth v/s UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF YCQ - Uganda(U20) v/s Burundi(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
BRA MT - Uniao Rondoniense v/s Pocone MT
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAN D1 - Union Deportivo Universitario v/s Sporting San Miguelito
Half-time: 1-4
1-4
CHI D2 - Union San Felipe v/s Cobreloa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARM D2 - Urartu B v/s Ararat-Armenia B
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
POL D4 - Ursus Warszawa v/s Olimpia Zambrow
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - US Pergolettese v/s Pro Vercelli
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
JPN D2 - V-Varen Nagasaki v/s Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
EST D2 - Vaprus Parnu v/s FC Nomme United
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
MKD D1 - Vardar Forino v/s Korab Debar
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HUN D2 - Vasas SC v/s Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CON CSA - Velez Sarsfield v/s Deportivo Cali
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA PD2 - Vera Cruz PE v/s Sete de Setembro PE
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UKR D2 - Veres Rivne v/s Hirnyk-Sport
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
Italy C1C - Vibonese v/s Foggia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ROM D2 - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s Concordia Chiajna
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FAR Cup - Vikingur Gota v/s TB/FCS/Royn
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D3 - Viktoria Koln v/s FSV Zwickau
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D3-C - Villarreal B v/s Alcoyano
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MKD D1 - Vlazrimi Kicevo v/s FK Kadino
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Volgar Astrachan v/s SKA Khabarovsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D2 - VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegW - Wegberg-Beeck v/s Koln Am.
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
POL Cup - Widzew lodz v/s Legia Warszawa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG U23D2 - Wigan Athletic(U23) v/s Sheffield United U23
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D2 - XiAn youkeduo v/s Zibo Cuju F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UZB D1 - Xorazm Urganch v/s Istiklol Fergana
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA CP - XV de Piracicaba v/s Primavera SP
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KUW D1 - Yarmouk v/s Al-Jahra
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR Cup - Yeni Malatyaspor v/s Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D1 - Yokohama FC v/s Shimizu S-Pulse
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
AZE D1 - Zaqatala FK v/s Kesla FK B
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
RUS YCL - Zenit St.Petersburg Youth v/s Strogino Moscow Youth
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
CHA D2 - Zhongchuang Hengtai v/s Nanjing Fengfan
Half-time: 0-1
1-2




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.