Home Football Results for Fri 27, Nov 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Fri 27, Nov 2020.

Team Full Time
BRA D4 - ABC Natal/RN v/s Itabaiana(SE)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR D3 - Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem v/s Maccabi Sha\'arayim
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UAE LP - Al Ain v/s Al Wahda
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UAE D1 - Al Arabi v/s Al-Hamriyah
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UAE D1 - Al Bataeh v/s Dubba Al Husun
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
KSA D2 - Al Dahab v/s Al Selmiyah
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IRQ D1 - Al Diwaniya v/s Al Shorta
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
QAT D1 - Al Duhail SC v/s Al Kharaitiyat SC
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
KSA PR - Al Ittihad Jeddah v/s Al-Qadasiya
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IRQ D1 - Al Kahrabaa v/s Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KSA D2 - Al Kholood v/s Afief
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
KSA D2 - Al Mojzel v/s Al-Orubah
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
UAE LP - Al Nasr Dubai v/s Baniyas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRQ D1 - Al Qasim Sport Club v/s Al-Naft
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
IRQ D1 - Al Talaba v/s Zakho
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UAE LP - Al-Dhafra v/s Ittihad Kalba
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
QAT D1 - Al-Gharafa SC v/s Al Khor SC
Half-time: 2-1
6-3
KSA YTH - Al-Ittihad Youths v/s Al-Fath Youths
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D2 - Al-Najma v/s Al-Trgee
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KSA D2 - Al-Riyadh v/s Al-Washm
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
QAT D1 - Al-Sadd v/s Umm Salal
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
KSA PR - Al-Shabab(KSA) v/s Dhamk
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
KSA D2 - Al-Sharq v/s Wajj
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA YTH - Al-Taawon Youths v/s Abha Club Youth
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
CAF CC - Alamal Atbara v/s KVZ FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARM D2 - Alashkert B Martuni v/s BKMA
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
UEWC QR - Albania Women\'s v/s Cyprus Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA D2 - Alcorcon v/s Girona
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PER D2 - Alianza Atletico v/s Union Huaral
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D2 - Almeria v/s Tenerife
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR D1 - Ankaragucu v/s Trabzonspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARM D1 - Ararat Yerevan v/s FC Noah
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG U23 - Arsenal(U23) v/s Derby County(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BEL D1 - AS Eupen v/s Sporting Charleroi
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG U23 - Aston Villa U23 v/s Fulham U23
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
COL D1 - Atletico Bucaramanga v/s Alianza Petrolera
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
VEN D2 - Atletico El Vigia v/s Real Frontera
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
CON CSA - Atletico Junior Barranquilla v/s Union La Calera
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA U20 - Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUT D2 - Austria Wien Amateure v/s Lafnitz
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
UEFA EL - AZ Alkmaar v/s Real Sociedad
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D4 - Bahia de Feira BA v/s Tupynambas/MG
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
WAL PR - Bala Town F.C. v/s Newtown AFC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Barra Da Tijuca RJ v/s Carapebus
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Barra Mansa FC v/s Barcelona RJ
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
BRA CCD2 - Barra SC v/s Cacador/SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA D3 - Bastia Borgo v/s Concarneau
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UEFA EL - Bayer Leverkusen v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
ISR D2 - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam v/s Sektzia Nes Tziona
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 v/s Everton(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG LCH - Brentford v/s Queens Park Rangers
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
KUW D1 - Burgan SC v/s Al-Sahel
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CAF YCQ - Burundi(U20) v/s South Sudan(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SPA FDH - CA Osasuna Magna Futsal v/s Cordoba Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
URU D1 - CA Rentistas v/s Plaza Colonia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CON CSA - CA River Plate v/s Universidad Catolica
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
URU D2 - CA Villa Teresa v/s IA Sud America
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BRA D4 - Caldense(MG) v/s Brasiliense (DF)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA D4 - Campinense (PB) v/s America FC Natal RN
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Campo Grande CE v/s Perolas Negras RJ
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MEX D2 - Cancun v/s Tlaxcala
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SAFL - Cape Town All Stars v/s JDR Stars
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SAFL - Cape Town Spurs v/s Polokwane City FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Casimiro De Abreu RJ v/s Ceres(RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D2 - CD Copiapo S.A. v/s Deportes Temuco
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
BRA D4 - Central PE v/s Jacyoba
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
PAR D1 - Cerro Porteno v/s Sol de America
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA EL - CFR Cluj v/s AS Roma
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
Mac D1 - Cheng Fung v/s Benfica de Macau
Half-time: 1-3
1-7
BUL D1 - Cherno More Varna v/s Slavia Sofia
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
AFC CL - Chiangrai United v/s FC Seoul
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROMC - Chindia Targoviste v/s Hermannstadt
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CAF CC - CI Kamsar v/s Renaissance FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BOL D1 - Club Always Ready v/s Nacional Potosi
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
MEX WD1 - Club America Women\'s v/s Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LIB Cup - Club Guarani v/s Gremio (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA D4 - Coruripe AL v/s Vitoria da Conquista BA
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D3 - Creteil v/s FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEWC QR - Croatia Women\'s v/s Lithuania Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALG D1 - CS Constantine v/s WA Tlemcen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG U21 - CS Constantine U21 v/s WA Tlemcen(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CON CSA - Defensa Y Justicia v/s Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CHI D2 - Deportes Valdivia v/s Nublense
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
VEN D1 - Deportivo Tachira v/s Zamora FC Barinas
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
PER D2 - Deportivo Union Comercio v/s Santa Rosa Pucallpa
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BLR RL - Dinamo Brest Reserves v/s Neman Grodno Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BLR RL - Dinamo Minsk Reserves v/s BATE Borisov Reserves
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
UKR U21 - Dnipro-1 (U21) v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
UEFA EL - Dundalk v/s Rapid Wien
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
UKR U21 - Dynamo Kyiv(U21) v/s FC Vorskla (U21)
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
IND SL - East Bengal v/s ATK Mohun Bagan
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UEWC QR - Estonia Women\'s v/s Turkey Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SUI D2 - FC Aarau v/s Winterthur
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ISR D3 - FC Dimona v/s Hapoel Bnei Lod
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
AUT D2 - FC Dornbirn v/s FC Liefering
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
POR CNU23 - FC Famalicao(U23) v/s Sporting Braga(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR D3 - FC Ironi Or Yehuda v/s Maccabi Herzliya
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
UKR D1 - FC Lviv v/s FC Mariupol
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
HOL D2 - FC Oss v/s NAC Breda
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D2 - FC Schaffhausen v/s Neuchatel Xamax
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BLR RL - FC Slutsk Reserve v/s Smolevichy-STI Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D1 - FC Twente Enschede v/s RKC Waalwijk
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BLR RL - FC Vitebsk Reserve v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SUI D2 - FC Wil 1900 v/s Grasshoppers
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KAZ PR - FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan v/s FC Astana
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ITA FD1 - Feldi Eboli Futsal v/s Kaos Mantova Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA SPWL - Ferroviaria SP Women\'s v/s Taubate Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D2 - Figueirense FC v/s Botafogo SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR RL - FK Isloch Minsk Reserve v/s FC Gorodeya Reserve
Half-time: 3-0
7-2
KAZ PR - FK Kaspiy Aktau v/s FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
ENG D1 - Fleetwood Town v/s Sunderland
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D4 - Floresta/CE v/s Afogados Ingazeira PE
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
AUT D2 - Floridsdorfer AC v/s FC Blau Weiss Linz
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BRA D1 - Fortaleza v/s Goias
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA D4 - Frei Paulistano/SE v/s Potiguar-M RN
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UEWC QR - Germany Women\'s v/s Greece Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
UEFA EL - Glasgow Rangers v/s SL Benfica
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BRA D4 - Globo v/s Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
POL D2 - Gornik Leczna v/s LKS Lodz
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D1 - Gornik Zabrze v/s Pogon Szczecin
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UEFA EL - Granada CF v/s AC Omonia Nicosia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA CCD2 - Guarani de Palhoca v/s Metropolitano SC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
CAF YCQ - Guinea(U20) v/s Gambia(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
VIE WT - Ha Noi Women\'s v/s Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC v/s Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
VIE WT - Hanoi B Women\'s v/s TNG Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ISR D2 - Hapoel Afula v/s Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Hapoel Ashkelon v/s Maccabi Ashdod
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v/s Ironi Kuseife
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bueine v/s Ironi Tiberias
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Hapoel Holon Yaniv v/s Maccabi Yavne
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Hapoel Kafr Kanna v/s Maccabi Tamra
Half-time:
0-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Kaukab v/s Maccabi Bnei Raina
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Nof HaGalil v/s Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
ISR D2 - Hapoel Petah Tikva v/s Hapoel Acre FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Rishon Lezion v/s Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm v/s Hapoel Iksal
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
DEN D1 - Helsingor v/s Fremad Amager
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CRO D1 - HNK Sibenik v/s Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
HON D1 - Honduras Progreso v/s CD Motagua
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
KSA D2 - Hottain v/s Al-Rawdhah
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ISR D2 - Ironi Ramat Hasharon v/s Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHAFAC - Jiangsu Suning FC v/s Meizhou Hakka
Half-time: 3-0
7-2
ALG D1 - JS Kabylie v/s Bordj Bou Arreridj
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG U21 - JS Kabylie(U21) v/s Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KAZ PR - Kaisar Kyzylorda v/s Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUT D2 - Kapfenberg Superfund v/s SKU Amstetten
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEWC QR - Kazakhstan Women\'s v/s North Macedonia Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
CAF YCQ - Kenya(U20) v/s Sudan(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER D3 - KFC Uerdingen 05 v/s SC Verl
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
KUW D1 - Khaitan v/s Kazma
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
BEL D2 - KMSK Deinze v/s Club Brugge II
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN D1 - Kolding IF v/s Vendsyssel
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
GHA PRL - Legon Cities v/s Medeama SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR CNU23 - Leixoes(U23) v/s Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
GIB D1 - Lions Gibraltar v/s Europa FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS QSL - Logan Lightning v/s SWQ Thunder
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BUL D2 - Lokomotiv Sofia v/s Septemvri Simitli
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D3 - Lyon Duchere v/s Bastia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR D3 - Maccabi Tzur Shalom v/s Moadon Sport Tira
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Mageense RJ v/s Bela Vista RJ
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
TUR3-2 - Mardin BB v/s Fethiyespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SAPL - Maritzburg United v/s Supersport United
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UAE D1 - Masfut v/s Masafi SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AFC CL - Melbourne Victory FC v/s Beijing Guoan
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG U23 - Middlesbrough U23 v/s Reading(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
POL D2 - Miedz Legnica v/s Odra Opole
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
ROM WD1 - Minaur Baia Mare Women\'s v/s Selena Constanta Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BOS PL - Mladost Doboj Kakanj v/s FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
VEN D1 - Monagas SC v/s Caracas FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ALG D1 - NA Hussein Dey v/s MC Oran
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ALG U21 - NA Hussein Dey(U21) v/s MC Oran(U21)
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
THA PR - Nakhon Ratchasima v/s BG Pathum United
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA EL - Napoli v/s NK Rijeka
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INTERF - Netherlands Women\'s v/s USA Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEWC QR - Northern Ireland Women\'s v/s Belarus Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG U23 - Norwich City U23 v/s Burnley(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG Conf - Notts County v/s Wealdstone FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
UEFA EL - OGC Nice v/s Slavia Praha
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
CYP D1 - Olympiakos Nicosia FC v/s Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
MEX D1 - Pachuca v/s Pumas UNAM
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POR D1 - Pacos Ferreira v/s FC Famalicao
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN U19 - Paksi SE(U19) v/s Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D4 - Palmas (TO) v/s Villa Nova-MG
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE D1 - Pardubice v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAL D2 - Pembroke Athleta v/s San Gwann FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UKR U21 - PFC Oleksandria(U21) v/s Rukh Vynnyky(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEWC QR - Portugal Women\'s v/s Scotland Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROMC - Progresul Spartac v/s CS Universitatea Craiova
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
UEFA EL - PSV Eindhoven v/s PAOK Saloniki
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ARM D2 - Pyunik B v/s Shirak B
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
JOR D1 - Ramtha SC v/s Al Salt
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
DEN SASL - Randers FC v/s Odense BK
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ALG D1 - RC Relizane v/s Paradou AC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ALG U21 - RC Relizane(U21) v/s Paradou AC(U21)
Half-time:
0-1
BOL D1 - Real Santa Cruz v/s Aurora
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
COL D1 - Rionegro Aguilas v/s Envigado
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEWC QR - Russia Women\'s v/s Kosovo Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
CAF CC - Sagrada Esperanca v/s Mbabane Swallows
Half-time:
3-0
BRA D4 - Salgueiros PE v/s Guarany CE
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA SPWL - Sao Paulo Women\'s v/s Bragantino Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D2 - SC Cambuur v/s FC Den Bosch
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SUI D2 - SC Kriens v/s Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA D4 - SE Gama (DF) v/s Alagoinhas Atletico BA
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
CAF YCQ - Senegal(U20) v/s Guinea Bissau(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JOR D1 - Shabab AlOrdon v/s Al Ahli Amman
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR RL - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves v/s FC Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AFC CL - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua v/s FC Tokyo
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ISR D3 - Shimshon Kfar Qasem v/s Hapoel Azor
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
BLR RL - Slavia Mozyr Reserve v/s Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GER D2 - St. Pauli v/s VfL Osnabruck
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D3 - Stade Briochin v/s US Boulogne
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D3 - Stade Lavallois MFC v/s Sete FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
UEFA EL - Standard Liege v/s Lech Poznan
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER D2 - SV Darmstadt 98 v/s Eintracht Braunschweig
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
AUT D2 - SV Horn v/s Grazer AK
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CHAFAC - Tianjin Teda v/s Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Tigres Brasil v/s 7 De Abril RJ
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MEX D1 - Tigres UANL v/s Cruz Azul
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
KAZ PR - Tobol Kostanai v/s Taraz
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR3-2 - Tokatspor v/s Tekirdagspor
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
UEFA EL - Tottenham Hotspur v/s Ludogorets Razgrad
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
IRN PR - Tractor S.C. v/s Sepahan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG FAC - Tranmere Rovers v/s Brackley Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Tzeirey Taibe v/s Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CAF CC - U.S.Monastir v/s Fasil Kenema
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN D1 - Ujpest FC v/s Paksi SE
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AFC CL - Ulsan Hyundai FC v/s Perth Glory FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
VEN D2 - Union Local Andina(ULA) v/s Hermanos Colmenares
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
VEN D2 - Urena SC v/s Deportivo JBL del Zulia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D3 - US Orleans v/s Bourg Peronnas
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
GER D1 - VfL Wolfsburg v/s Werder Bremen
Half-time: 3-2
5-3
VIE U21 - Vinh Long(U21) v/s Dong Tam Long An(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG U23 - West Ham United U23 v/s Manchester United(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D1 - Wisla Plock v/s Cracovia Krakow
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CAF CL - Zamalek v/s Al Ahly SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
POL D3 - Znicz Pruszkow v/s Skra Czestochowa
Half-time: 0-2
0-5




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.