Home Football Results for Sat 28, Nov 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 28, Nov 2020.

Team Full Time
GER D1 - 1. FC Union Berlin v/s Eintracht Frankfurt
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
FRA D2 - AC Ajaccio v/s FC Chambly
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D1 - ADO Den Haag v/s SC Heerenveen
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA CP - Agua Santa v/s Gremio Novorizontino
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D2 - AJ Auxerre v/s Valenciennes FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KSA CC - Al Hilal v/s Al-Nassr FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
JOR D1 - Al Hussein Irbid v/s Al-Faisaly
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
CAF CL - Alahly Benghazi v/s Mekelle 70 Enderta
Half-time:
3-0
SAPL - AmaZulu v/s Cape Town City
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GRE D1 - Aris Salonica v/s Olympiakos Piraeus
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CAF CC - AS Kaloum Star v/s Tevragh Zeina
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CAF CC - ASC Jaraaf v/s Kano Pillars
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ITA D1 - Atalanta v/s Hellas Verona
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA U20 - Atletico Paranaense Youth v/s America MG Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER D1 - Augsburg v/s SC Freiburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D4 - Bangu v/s Mirassol
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA D1 - Benevento v/s Juventus
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ISR D1 - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D3 - Boa Esporte Clube v/s Sao Bento
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D1 - Borussia Dortmund v/s 1. FC Koln
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA U23 - Bragantino(U23) v/s Fluminense(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
NOR D1 - Brann v/s Aalesund FK
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INTERF - Brazil Women\'s v/s Ecuador Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
ENG PR - Brighton & Hove Albion v/s Liverpool
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D3 - Brusque SC v/s Volta Redonda
Half-time: 0-6
1-8
SPA D3-D - C.D. San Fernando Isleno v/s Algeciras
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POR D1 - C.D. Santa Clara v/s FC Porto
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA D4 - Cabofriense(RJ) v/s Cascavel PR
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D2 - Caen v/s LB Chateauroux
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MEX D3 - Canoneros Marina v/s Azores De Hidalgo
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
SPA FDH - Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal v/s Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal
Half-time: 1-3
1-6
SPA D2 - CD Mirandes v/s CD Castellon
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s UD Collerense
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
URU D2 - Central Espanol v/s Racing Club Montevideo
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BRA D2 - Centro Sportivo Alagoano v/s Ponte Preta
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BEL D1 - Cercle Brugge v/s Genk
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
CZE D1 - Ceske Budejovice v/s FC Viktoria Plzen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA U20 - Chapecoense Youth v/s Bahia Youth
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ITA D2 - Chievo v/s Lecce
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA D2 - Clermont Foot v/s Nancy
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GUA D1 - Coban Imperial v/s CD Malacateco
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA SPWL - Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s v/s Santos Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA U20 - Corinthians Youth v/s Sport Club Recife Youth
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
BRA D2 - Cruzeiro (MG) v/s Confianca (SE)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG PR - Crystal Palace v/s Newcastle
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GUA D1 - CSyD Sacachispas v/s CSD Xelaju MC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA D2 - Cuiaba (MT) v/s Avai FC (SC)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR D3 - Daburiyya Osama v/s Rubi Shapira
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
COL D1 - Dep.Independiente Medellin v/s Deportivo Pereira
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
POR D1 - Desportivo de Tondela v/s Vitoria Guimaraes
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ROMC - Dinamo Bucuresti v/s FC Viitorul Constanta
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
UKR D1 - Dnipro-1 v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D4 - EC Aguia Negra v/s Uniao Rondoniense
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
SPA D1 - Elche v/s Cadiz
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T6 - Eldense v/s CF Intercity
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D1 - Emmen v/s Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
SPA FDH - Emotion Zaragoza Futsal v/s Movistar Inter Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D2 - ESTAC Troyes v/s Amiens SC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ENG PR - Everton v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T14 - Extremadura B v/s CD Calamonte
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FRA D2 - FC Sochaux-Montbeliard v/s Le Havre
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SUI D2 - FC Thun v/s Chiasso
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
HUN D1 - Ferencvarosi TC v/s MTK Budapest FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA CCD2 - Fluminense SC v/s EC Internacional de Lages SC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UEWC QR - France Women\'s v/s Austria Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
VEN D2 - Fundacion AIFI v/s Llaneros De Guanare
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
CAF CC - GAMTEL v/s TAS de Casablanca
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D4 - Goiania v/s Real Noroeste
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Gran Valencia FC v/s Aragua FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA CP - Gremio Osasco Audax v/s AA Portuguesa Santista
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BRA U20 - Gremio Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
PAR D1 - Guairena v/s Sportivo San Lorenzo
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MAL D1 - Gzira United v/s Santa Lucia
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara v/s Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D3 - Hapoel Herzliya v/s Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D2 - Helmond Sport v/s Jong PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRO D1 - HNK Gorica v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA C1-B - Imolese v/s Arezzo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA D4 - Independente PA v/s Rio Branco (AC)
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
MEX D3 - Inter Playa del Carmen v/s Irapuato FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA U20 - Internacional (RS) Youth v/s Cruzeiro Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA D3 - Ituano (SP) v/s Ypiranga(RS)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Itumbiara EC (GO) v/s Inhumas GO
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA U23 - Juventude RS(U23) v/s Corinthians Paulista (SP)(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D2 - Korona Kielce v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA FD1 - Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal v/s Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
Half-time: 2-4
3-9
BEL D2 - Lierse Kempenzonen v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ECU D1 - Liga Deportiva Universitaria v/s Olmedo Riobamba
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
BRA D3 - Londrina (PR) v/s Tombense
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D2 - Malaga v/s CD Lugo
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ENG PR - Manchester City v/s Burnley
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - Maranguape CE v/s Uniao CE
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA D4 - Marcilio Dias SC v/s EC Pelotas(RS)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Marica RJ v/s Sampaio Correa (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA D1 - Marseille v/s Nantes
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
COL D1 - Millonarios v/s Deportiva Once Caldas
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
GER D1 - Monchengladbach v/s Schalke 04
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
GIB D1 - Mons Calpe SC v/s Lincoln Red Imps
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA D4 - Moto Clube(MA) v/s Bare RR
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ECU D1 - Mushuc Runa v/s Club Sport Emelec
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
BRA CP - Nacional SP v/s Portuguesa de Desportos
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MAL D2 - Naxxar Lions v/s Mqabba FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CYP D1 - Nea Salamis v/s APOEL Nicosia
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SLO D1 - NK Maribor v/s Tabor Sezana
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Nova Iguacu v/s Duque de Caxias
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA FDH - O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal v/s Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
6-4
BRA D2 - Oeste SP v/s America MG
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D2 - Operario Ferroviario PR v/s Parana
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D4 - OperArio(MT) v/s Aparecidense GO
Half-time: 0-3
2-6
BOL D1 - Oriente Petrolero v/s Club Bolivar
Half-time: 3-2
3-4
MEX WD1 - Pachuca Women\'s v/s Tigres UANL Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA D3 - Paysandu (PA) v/s Botafogo PB
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA FD1 - Pescara Futsal v/s Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
6-2
ENG FAC - Peterborough United v/s Chorley
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
POL D1 - Podbeskidzie v/s Slask Wroclaw
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA CP - Ponte Preta B v/s Sao Bernardo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
VEN D1 - Portuguesa FC v/s Metropolitanos FC
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
BRA CP - Primavera SP v/s Comercial SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - Pumas UNAM Women\'s v/s CF Monterrey Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MEX WD1 - Queretaro FC Women\'s v/s Atlas Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D3-B - Racing Santander v/s Barakaldo CF
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
POL D2 - Radomiak Radom v/s GKS Belchatow
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D2 - Rayo Vallecano v/s FC Cartagena
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D1 - RB Leipzig v/s Arminia Bielefeld
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BOL D1 - Real Potosi v/s Club Guabira
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITA FD1 - Real San Giuseppe Futsal v/s Came Dosson Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
BRA D4 - River (PI) v/s Sinop MT
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
URU D2 - Rocha FC v/s Albion FC (URU)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D2 - Rodez AF v/s Guingamp
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BEL D1 - Royal Excel Mouscron v/s Club Brugge
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D4 - Ruch Chorzow v/s Gornik Zabrze II
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D2 - Sampaio Correa (MA) v/s Brasil de Pelotas RS
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D4 - Santos Macapa v/s Juventude MA
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA U20 - Santos Youth v/s Ceara Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA D3 - Sao Jose PoA RS v/s Criciuma SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D4 - Sao Luiz(RS) v/s Atletico Tubarao SC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D1 - SD Huesca v/s Sevilla
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI D1 - Servette v/s FC Luzern
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA T4 - Sestao River v/s Sociedad Deportiva Beasain
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T1 - Silva SD v/s UD Somozas
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MAL D1 - Sliema Wanderers FC v/s Lija Athletic
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
FRA D3 - SO Cholet v/s Red Star FC 93
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D3 - Sokol Ostroda v/s Chojniczanka Chojnice
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
UEWC QR - Spain Women\'s v/s Moldova Women\'s
Half-time: 6-0
10-0
SCO LC - St. Mirren v/s Aberdeen
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FRA D1 - Strasbourg v/s Stade Rennes FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA D4 - Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR v/s Portuguesa RJ
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA WD1 - Torrelodones Women\'s v/s Atletico de Madrid C Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T12 - UD Las Palmas C v/s Panaderia Pulido
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T12 - UD San Fernando v/s Arucas CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA D1 - US Sassuolo Calcio v/s Inter Milan
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
FRA D2 - USL Dunkerque v/s Pau FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SUI D1 - Vaduz v/s Sion
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SPA D1 - Valencia CF v/s Atletico Madrid
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1 - Valladolid v/s Levante
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA U20 - Vasco da Gama Youth v/s Palmeiras Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D1 - VfB Stuttgart v/s Bayern Munich
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
FAR Cup - Vikingur Gota v/s B36 Torshavn
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA U23 - Vila Nova GO(U23) v/s Avai FC/SC U23
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
URU D2 - Villa Espanola v/s Tacuarembo
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SPA T12 - Villa Santa Brigida v/s UD Guia
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA WD1 - Villarreal Women\'s v/s Joventut Almassora Women\'s
Half-time:
3-0
SPA FDH - Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal v/s Ribera Navarra Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
AFC CL - Vissel Kobe v/s Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA D4 - Vitoria(ES) v/s Goianesia GO
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HOL D2 - Volendam v/s Almere City FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BRA RJYH - Volta Redonda(U20) v/s Botafogo RJ U20
Half-time:
1-0
NZFC - Waitakere United v/s Team Wellington
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
NIR D1 - Warrenpoint Town v/s Linfield FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NZFC - Wellington Phoenix Reserve v/s Eastern Suburbs AFC
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
POL D1 - Wisla Krakow v/s Zaglebie Lubin
Half-time: 0-0
1-2




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.