Complete Football Results for Sun 29, Nov 2020.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s Hamburger Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
GER D1 - 1.FSV Mainz 05 v/s Hoffenheim Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
TUR3-4 - 52 Orduspor v/s Duzcespor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA D2 - A.C. Reggiana 1919 v/s Cremonese Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
Italy C1C - A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 v/s S.S.D. Potenza Calcio Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ITAD - A.S. Varese v/s Vado FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
Italy C1C - A.S. Viterbese Castrense v/s Foggia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FAR D1 - AB Argir v/s Toftir B68 Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
DEN SASL - AC Horsens v/s Vejle Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
ITA D1 - AC Milan v/s Fiorentina Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
JPN D3 - AC Nagano Parceiro v/s Imabari FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POR D2 - Academica Coimbra v/s Sporting Covilha Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
THA D2 - ACDC v/s Chanthaburi FC Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
SPA T17 - AD Almudevar v/s AD Sabinanigo Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
SPA T14 - AD Llerenense v/s CD Miajadas Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
GHA PRL - Aduana Stars v/s Bechem United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG FAC - AFC Wimbledon v/s Crawley Town Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
TUR2BB - Afjet Afyonspor v/s Amedspor Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SLV D1 - Aguila v/s Alianza San Salvador Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T13 - Aguilas FC v/s SFC Minerva Half-time: 5-0 | 5-0 |
CAF CL - Akonangui v/s Petro Atletico de Luanda Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TUR3-4 - Aksarayspor v/s Karakopru Belediyespor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
KUW D1 - Al Kuwait SC v/s Al-Qadsia SC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
KSA PR - Al Wahda Mecca v/s Al-Baten Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
UAE U21 - Al Wehda(UAE) (U21) v/s Al Ain (U21) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
KSA PR - Al-Ahli Saudi FC v/s Al-Faisaly Harmah Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
KSA D2 - Al-Ansar v/s Al-Arabi Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
KSA D1 - Al-Draih v/s Ohod Medina Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
KUW D1 - Al-Jahra v/s Al-Salmiyah Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
KUW D1 - Al-Nasar v/s Yarmouk Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
KSA D1 - Al-Nojoom v/s Al-Shoalah Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Al-Sadd(U23) v/s Umm Salal(U23) Half-time: 4-0 | 7-0 |
KSA PR - Al-Taawon v/s Al-Ettifaq Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
KSA D1 - Al-Tai v/s Al-Jeel Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
KSA D1 - Al-Thuqbah v/s Al-Hazm Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
RUS D2 - Alania Vladikavkaz v/s FK Nizhny Novgorod Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR D1 - Alanyaspor v/s Konyaspor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D2 - Albacete v/s Tenerife Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SIN D1 - Albirex Niigata FC v/s Tampines Rovers FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-4 |
SPA D1U19 - Alboraya(U19) v/s Levante(U19) Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
SPA T7 - Alcorcon B v/s AD Parla Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
ITA C1-A - Alessandria v/s Pro Vercelli Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ITA C1-B - Alma Juventus Fano v/s USD Virtus Verona Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
ARG D2 - Almagro v/s Gimnasia Jujuy Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ITA C1-B - Alto Adige/Sudtirol v/s Perugia Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ARG D2 - Alvarado Mar del Plata v/s Guillermo Brown Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BEL D1 - Anderlecht v/s Standard Liege Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
THA D2 - Ang Thong FC v/s Saraburi FC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
CAF CoC17 - Angola(U17) v/s Malawi(U17) Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T9 - Antequera CF v/s CD El Palo Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
CYP D1 - Apollon Limassol FC v/s AEL Limassol Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ITAD - Aprilia v/s Vastese Half-time: 0-2 | 3-3 |
GEO PL - Aragvi Dusheti v/s FC Metalurgi Rustavi Half-time: 0-5 | 0-10 |
SPA T10 - Arcos CF v/s CD Cabecense Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s Real Sociedad B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
CAF CL - Armed Forces FC v/s Teungueth FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T1 - Arosa Sociedad Cultural v/s UD Atios Half-time: | 1-0 |
ENG PR - Arsenal v/s Wolverhampton Wanderers Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
FRA D1 - AS Monaco v/s Nimes Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CAF CL - AS Otoho v/s Al Merreikh Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ITAD - ASD Grassina v/s UC Sinalunghese Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITAD - ASD Lanusei Calcio v/s Latina Calcio Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CAF CC - Ashanti Gold v/s Salitas FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CAF CL - Ashanti Golden Boys v/s Stade Malien de Bamako Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
SLO D1 - ASK Bravo v/s NK Celje Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
THA D2 - Assumption United FC v/s Raj Pracha FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GRE D1 - Asteras Tripolis v/s AEK Athens Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
IRFAIC - Athlone v/s Dundalk Half-time: 0-6 | 0-11 |
BRA CP - Atibaia v/s XV de Piracicaba Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
BRA D4 - Atletico Acreano v/s Ji-Parana FC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SPA T10 - Atletico Antoniano v/s UD Los Barrios Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
ARG D2 - Atletico Atlanta v/s CA Platense Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SPA T8 - Atletico Bembibre v/s Atletico Tordesillas Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA D1 - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Internacional (RS) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T9 - Atletico de Porcuna v/s Maracena Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
VEN D2 - Atletico El Vigia v/s Union Local Andina(ULA) Half-time: 0-3 | 2-3 |
PER D1 - Atletico Grau v/s Alianza Universidad Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T9 - Atletico Malagueno v/s Motril CF Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
COL D1 - Atletico Nacional v/s America de Cali Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
BOL D1 - Atletico Palmaflor v/s CD San Jose Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
SPA T12 - Atletico Tacoronte v/s Tenisca Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
VEN D1 - Atletico Venezuela v/s Yaracuyanos Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T12 - Atletico Victoria v/s Atletico Union Guimar Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
NZFC - Auckland City v/s Hawke\'s Bay United Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
Italy C1C - Avellino v/s Catania Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
ITAD - Aversa Normanna v/s ACD Nardo Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JPN D2 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s Omiya Ardija Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SER D1 - Backa Topola v/s Partizan Belgrade Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
IRN D1 - Baderan Tehran FC v/s Kheybar Khorramabad Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s FC Torpedo Moscow Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MAL D1 - Balzan FC v/s Senglea Athletic Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
THA D2 - Banbueng v/s Royal Thai Fleet Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUR D2 - Bandirmaspor v/s Balikesirspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
THA PR - Bangkok United FC v/s Police Tero Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CAF CL - Bantu FC v/s Nkana FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T17 - Barbastro v/s Utebo FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D1 - Barcelona v/s Osasuna Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
SPA D3-C - Barcelona B v/s Lleida Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Barcelona U19 v/s CF Damm(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
JAP FutL - Bardral Urayasu Futsal v/s Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
ENG FAC - Barnet F.C. v/s Milton Keynes Dons Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ARG D2 - Barracas Central v/s Independiente Rivadavia Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
TUR2BK - Bayburt Ozel Idare v/s Belediye Vanspor Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
GER D1 - Bayer Leverkusen v/s Hertha BSC Berlin Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR D1 - BB Erzurumspor v/s Antalyaspor Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
HUN D2 - Bekescsaba v/s Gyirmot SE Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
MKD D1 - Belasica Strumica v/s Rabotnichki Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
TUR3-4 - Bergama Belediyespor v/s Bayrampasaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T1 - Bergantinos CF v/s Deportivo La Coruna B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
GER RegW - Bergisch Gladbach 09 v/s Dortmund(Am) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
LAT D1 - BFC Daugavpils v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
CRO D2 - Bijelo Brdo v/s Inter Zapresic Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
POR D1 - Boavista FC v/s Belenenses Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D1 - Bodo Glimt v/s Rosenborg Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
ITA D1 - Bologna v/s Crotone Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ENG FAC - Bristol Rovers v/s Darlington Half-time: 4-0 | 6-0 |
HUN D1 - Budapest Honved v/s Puskas Akademia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T8 - Burgos Promesas v/s Numancia B Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
THA PR - Buriram United v/s Samut Prakan City Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
UZB PFL - Buxoro FK v/s Mashal Muborak Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
URU D2 - CA Atenas v/s CS Cerrito Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ARG D2 - CA Brown Adrogue v/s All Boys Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
PAN D1 - CA Independiente La Chorrera v/s Club Atletico Chiriqui Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
URU D1 - CA Progreso v/s Cerro Largo Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
SPA T16 - CA River Ebro v/s Racing Rioja CF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T14 - Cacereno v/s CF Trujillo Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ITA D1 - Cagliari v/s Spezia Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SPA D3-B - Calahorra v/s SD Tarazona Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T18 - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano v/s Albacete B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
NZFC - Canterbury United v/s Hamilton Wanderers AFC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
VEN D1 - Carabobo FC v/s Academia Puerto Cabello Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
ITAD - Caravaggio v/s Crema Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
ENG FAC - Carlisle v/s Doncaster Rovers Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
PER D1 - Carlos Stein v/s UTC Cajamarca Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ITA C1-B - Carpi v/s Triestina Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SPA T16 - Casalarreina v/s CCD Alberite Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ITAD - Castellanzese v/s AS Casale Calcio Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
SPA T2 - Caudal Deportivo v/s Navarro Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
Italy C1C - Cavese v/s Casertana F.C. Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T16 - CD Anguiano v/s CA Vianes Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T16 - CD Arnedo v/s CD Varea Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D3-E - CD Artistico Navalcarnero v/s Atletico Baleares Half-time: 0-1 | 3-3 |
SPA T1 - CD As Pontes v/s AG Estudiantil Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
SPA T1 - CD Barco v/s Ribadumia CF Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T8 - CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) v/s Colegios Diocesanos Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T12 - CD Buzanada v/s CD Atletico Paso Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SPA T11 - CD Cardassar v/s CD Genova Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T17 - CD Carinena v/s SD Huesca B Half-time: 2-1 | 2-4 |
SPA T3 - CD Cayon v/s SD Revilla Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
SPA D1U19 - CD Conxo Santiago(U19) v/s CD Lugo(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T14 - CD Coria v/s CP Chinato Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA D3-A - CD Covadonga v/s Sporting de Gijon B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T14 - CD Diocesano v/s Arroyo Club Polideportivo Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T7 - CD El Alamo v/s CF Trival Valderas Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ECU D1 - CD El Nacional v/s Guayaquil City F.C. Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA T1 - CD Estradense v/s CD Choco Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T3 - CD Guarnizo v/s Selaya FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Vega v/s CD Torreperogil Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T18 - CD Illescas v/s Toledo Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SPA D3-A - CD Lealtad v/s Real Oviedo B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-D - CD Linares Deportivo v/s Cordoba C.F. Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T11 - CD Llosetense v/s CE Esporles Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-D - CD Marino v/s Atletico Sanluqueno Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T8 - CD Mirandes B v/s CD La Granja Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SPA T17 - CD Sarinena v/s CD Robres Half-time: | 3-2 |
SPA T3 - CD Tropezon v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
SPA D3-B - CD Tudelano v/s UD Mutilvera Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SPA T2 - CD Tuilla v/s L\'Entregu CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T12 - CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz v/s Tenerife B Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
HON D1 - CD Vida v/s Real de Minas Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SPA T17 - CD Villanueva v/s CF Calamocha Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T17 - CDJ Tamarite v/s CD Belchite 97 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T5 - CE Banyoles v/s EC Granollers Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ANDSL - CE Carroi v/s Penya Encarnada Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T5 - CE Manresa v/s Pobla De Mafumet CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D1 - Celta Vigo v/s Granada CF Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
SCO LC - Celtic v/s Ross County Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
JPN D1 - Cerezo Osaka v/s Yokohama FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ITA C1-B - Cesena v/s Modena Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T1 - CF Alondras v/s Ourense Half-time: | 2-1 |
SPA D3-C - CF Badalona v/s Espanyol B Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T5 - CF Igualada v/s San Cristobal Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T17 - CF Illueca v/s Teruel Half-time: | 1-4 |
SPA D3-C - CF La Nucia v/s Alcoyano Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T5 - CF Peralada v/s FE Grama Half-time: 3-2 | 5-2 |
SPA T7 - CF Pozuelo Alarcon v/s RSD Alcala Henares Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-A - CF Salmantino UDS v/s Celta Vigo B Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ENG PR - Chelsea FC v/s Tottenham Hotspur Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
IND SL - Chennaiyin FC v/s Kerala Blasters FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
RUS D2 - Chertanovo Moscow v/s Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SAPL - Chippa United FC v/s Tshakhuma TM Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
IRN D1 - Chooka Talesh v/s Malavan Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
MEX D1 - Club America v/s Chivas Guadalajara Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ARG D2 - Club Atletico Mitre v/s Belgrano Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ARG D2 - Club Atletico Sarmiento v/s Villa Dalmine Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ARG D1 - Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz v/s CA Banfield Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MEX D1 - Club Leon v/s Puebla Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
PAR D1 - Club Libertad v/s 12 de Octubre Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ARG D1 - Colon v/s Independiente Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T7 - Complutense Alcala v/s DAV Santa Ana Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T2 - Condal CF v/s CD Llanes Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA T10 - Cordoba CF B v/s Castilleja CF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR2BB - Corum Belediyespor v/s 24 Erzincanspor Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SPA D3-A - Coruxo FC v/s CD Guijuelo Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T14 - CP Valdivia v/s AD Lobon Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA D3-E - CP Villarrobledo v/s Villarrubia CF Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
CAF CL - CR Belouizdad v/s Al Nasr Benghazi Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SER D1 - Crvena Zvezda Beograd v/s FK Rad Beograd Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
HUN D2 - Csakvari TK v/s Szolnoki MAV FC Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
SPA T1 - CSD Arzua v/s Viveiro CF Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
GUA D1 - CSD Municipal v/s CD Puerto de Iztapa Half-time: 1-0 | 6-0 |
BUL D1 - CSKA Sofia v/s CSKA 1948 Sofia Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ROMC - CSM Politehnica Iasi v/s CFR Cluj Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SER D1 - Cukaricki v/s FK Napredak Krusevac Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
SPA D3-A - Cultural Leonesa v/s Burgos CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Cultural Leonesa(U19) v/s Alcorcon(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
VIE U21 - Da Nang(U21) v/s Dak Lak(U21) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HUN D2 - DEAC v/s Budaorsi SC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
ECU D1 - Delfin S.C. v/s Independiente Del Valle Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GUA D1 - Deportivo Achuapa v/s Club Comunicaciones Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
COL D1 - Deportivo Cali v/s La Equidad Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
VEN D2 - Deportivo JBL del Zulia v/s Real Frontera Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SPA D3-A - Deportivo La Coruna v/s Racing de Ferrol Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
VEN D1 - Deportivo La Guaira v/s Estudiantes Merida FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
OMA Cup - Dhofar v/s Al Oruba Sur Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
RUS D2 - Dinamo Briansk v/s FC Tom Tomsk Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CRO D2 - Dinamo Zagreb B v/s Kustosija Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
MOL D1 - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol v/s Dacia-Buiucani Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
Nic D1 - Diriangen v/s Walter Ferretti Half-time: 0-2 | 3-2 |
SLO D1 - Domzale v/s NK Olimpija Ljubljana Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
HUN D2 - Dorogi FC v/s Kaposvari Rakoczi Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
HK D1 - Dreams Metro Gallery v/s North District Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
GHA PRL - Ebusua Dwarfs v/s Berekum Chelsea Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T13 - EDMF Churra v/s Olimpico de Totana Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s Mito Hollyhock Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T2 - EI San Martin v/s Valdesoto Half-time: | 3-1 |
SPA FDH - EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal v/s F.C.Barcelona Futsal Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
TUR2BK - Elazigspor v/s Pazarspor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SPA T6 - Elche CF Ilicitano v/s Crevillente Half-time: | 3-1 |
SPA T17 - Epila CF v/s CD Cuarte Industria Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR D2 - Eskisehirspor v/s Altinordu Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SPA D2 - Espanyol v/s Real Zaragoza Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D1 - Esporte Clube Bahia v/s Sao Paulo Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s 1922 Konyaspor Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
HUN D2 - ETO Gyori FC v/s Vasas SC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CAF CL - F.C. Nouadhibou v/s Asante Kotoko FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s SKA Khabarovsk Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
SCO LC - Falkirk v/s Glasgow Rangers Half-time: 0-3 | 0-4 |
ITAD - FBC Derthona v/s Fossano Calcio Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
POR D2 - FC Arouca v/s FC Porto B Half-time: 1-3 | 2-3 |
SVK D2 - FC Artmedia Petrzalka v/s Slovan Bratislava B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
Italy C1C - FC Bari 1908 v/s U.S. Catanzaro 1929 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BLR RL - FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve v/s FK Ruh Brest Reserves Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
UZB PFL - FC Bunyodkor v/s Nasaf Qarshi Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BUL D2 - FC Dobrudzha v/s FC Hebar Pazardzhik Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
HOL D2 - FC Eindhoven v/s De Graafschap Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
MOL D1 - FC Floresti v/s Petrocub HIncesti Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
HOL D1 - FC Groningen v/s Willem II Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
UKR D1 - FC Inhulets Petrove v/s Olimpik Donetsk Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D1 - FC Lorient v/s Montpellier HSC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SUI D1 - FC Lugano v/s Basel Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
JPN D2 - FC Machida Zelvia v/s Thespakusatsu Gunma Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
GEO PL - FC Merani Martvili v/s Gagra Tbilisi Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA D1 - FC Metz v/s Stade Brestois Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
UKR D1 - FC Mynai v/s Zorya Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
EST D2 - FC Nomme United v/s FC Elva Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
DEN SASL - FC Nordsjaelland v/s Aarhus AGF Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
GER D2 - FC Nurnberg v/s Greuther Furth Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
JPN D2 - FC Ryukyu v/s Tokyo Verdy Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
ANDSL - FC Santa Coloma v/s UE Engordany Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
GEO PL - FC Shevardeni v/s Samgurali Tskh Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
GEO PL - FC Shukura Kobuleti v/s WIT Georgia Tbilisi Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
MKD D1 - FC Struga Trim-Lum v/s FK Shkendija Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
RUS D1 - FC Ufa v/s FC Tambov Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
RUS D1 - FC Ural Yekaterinburg v/s PFC Sochi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ROMC - FC Voluntari v/s Gaz Metan Medias Half-time: 0-1 | 0-6 |
TUR D1 - Fenerbahce v/s Besiktas JK Half-time: 1-2 | 3-4 |
ITA C1-B - Fermana v/s Matelica Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
BRA D3 - Ferroviario CE v/s Imperatriz(MA) Half-time: 4-0 | 7-0 |
HOL D1 - Feyenoord Rotterdam v/s FC Utrecht Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
UZB PFL - FK Andijan v/s Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
MNE D1 - FK Buducnost Podgorica v/s FK Rudar Pljevlja Half-time: 3-1 | 4-2 |
MNE D2 - FK Drezga v/s FK Grbalj Radanovici Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
MNE D2 - FK Ibar Rozaje v/s FK Kom Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
RUS D2 - FK Krasnodar II v/s Akron Togliatti Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
MKD D1 - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov v/s FK Shkupi Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SER D1 - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac v/s Zlatibor Cajetina Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
MNE D2 - FK Mornar v/s FK Berane Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MNE D1 - FK Podgorica v/s FK Zeta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SER D2 - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica v/s Graficar Beograd Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
SVK D1 - FK Senica v/s Slovan Bratislava Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
MNE D1 - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s Decic Tuzi Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SER D2 - FK Trajal Krusevac v/s Borac Cacak Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
SER D1 - FK Vozdovac v/s Mladost Lucani Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
MAL D1 - Floriana F.C. v/s Mosta FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
HK D2 - Fu Moon FC v/s Tung Sing FC Half-time: | 2-3 |
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s Azul Claro Numazu Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
JPN D1 - Gamba Osaka v/s Sagan Tosu Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CAF CL - Gazelle v/s CF GR/SIAF Half-time: | 3-0 |
RUS D2 - Gazovik Orenburg v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
POR D2 - GD Estoril-Praia v/s Vizela Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
ITAD - Gelbison v/s Citta Di Sant\'Agata Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D1 - Getafe v/s Athletic Bilbao Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ITA C1-A - Giana Erminio v/s Carrarese Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
POR D1 - Gil Vicente v/s Rio Ave Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D3-C - Gimnastic Tarragona v/s L\'Hospitalet Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
SPA T8 - Gimnastica Segoviana v/s Arandina Half-time: 2-1 | 5-1 |
Kos SL - Gjilani v/s KF Drita Gjilan Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
POL D3 - GKS Katowice v/s Motor Lublin Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
GIB D1 - Glacis United v/s St Joseph\'s (GIB) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
POL CLJ - Gornik Zabrze Youth v/s Legia Warszawa Youth Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
JPN D3 - Grulla Morioka v/s Kagoshima United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CHAFAC - Guangzhou R&F v/s Suzhou Dongwu Half-time: 3-0 | 6-1 |
BRA D2 - Guarani Futebol Clube v/s Chapecoense SC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
ITA C1-B - Gubbio v/s FeralpiSalo Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
TUR2BB - Gumushanespor v/s Usakspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
SWE D1 - Hacken v/s Orebro Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
CRO D2 - Hajduk Split B v/s Medjimurje Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
MAL D1 - Hamrun Spartans v/s Zejtun Corinthians Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
TPE D1 - Hang Yuen FC v/s Taipower FC Half-time: 1-3 | 1-3 |
SWE D1N - Haninge v/s Karlslunds IF HFK Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
GER D2 - Hannover 96 v/s Holstein Kiel Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
SPA D3-B - Haro Deportivo v/s CD Ebro Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SWE D1 - Helsingborgs IF v/s Falkenbergs FF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HOL D1 - Heracles Almelo v/s AZ Alkmaar Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
VEN D2 - Hermanos Colmenares v/s Urena SC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
DEN D1 - Hobro I.K. v/s Hvidovre IF Half-time: 1-3 | 3-4 |
JFL - Honda FC v/s FC Maruyasu Okazaki Half-time: 2-2 | 2-3 |
JFL - Honda Lock SC v/s Reinmeer Aomori F.C. Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
CHA D2 - Hunan Billows v/s Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
SPA T18 - Huracan de Balazote v/s Almagro CF Half-time: | 2-0 |
ROMC - Husana Husi v/s Universitaea Cluj Half-time: 1-5 | 2-8 |
SWE D1N - IFK Lulea v/s IF Sylvia Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SWE D2 - IK Brage v/s AFC Eskilstuna Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
SWE D1 - IK Sirius FK v/s Elfsborg Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ARG D2 - Instituto Cordoba v/s Chacarita Juniors Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
GHA PRL - Inter Allies v/s Accra Hearts of Oak Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
THA D2 - Inter Bangkok v/s Royal Thai Army FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ANDSL - Inter Club D\'Escaldes v/s UE Sant Julia Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SPA D3-E - Inter de Madrid v/s CF Rayo Majadahonda Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
IND SL - Jamshedpur FC v/s Odisha FC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
KSA D1 - Jeddah v/s Al Khaleej Club Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
MNE D2 - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje v/s Bokelj Kotor Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
JPN D2 - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s Jubilo Iwata Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
LAT D1 - Jelgava v/s FK Liepaja Half-time: 0-3 | 0-7 |
CHA D2 - Jiading Boji FC v/s Shanxi Xindu Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
CHA D2 - Jiangsu Yancheng v/s Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
KOR D4 - Jinju Citizen FC v/s Pocheon Citizen FC Half-time: | 3-0 |
BOL D1 - Jorge Wilstermann v/s Royal Pari Half-time: 2-2 | 2-3 |
Italy C1C - Juve Stabia v/s Paganese Calcio 1926 Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
BRA D2 - Juventude (RS) v/s Nautico (PE) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BEL D1 - K.A.A. Gent v/s Zulte Waregem Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
THA D2 - Kanjanapat Group v/s Singha GB Kanchanaburi Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR2BK - Karabukspor v/s Tarsus Idman Yurdu Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
GHA PRL - Karela United v/s Dreams FC(GHA) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
KEN D1 - Kariobangi Sharks v/s Wazito FC Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
SWE D1N - Karlstad BK v/s IK Frej Taby Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
THA D2 - Kasem Bundit University FC v/s Thonburi United Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
JPN D1 - Kashima Antlers v/s Urawa Red Diamonds Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
TUR D1 - Kasimpasa S.K. v/s Genclerbirligi Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
ALB D1 - Kastrioti Kruje v/s KF Tirana Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
JPN D3 - Kataller Toyama v/s Cerezo Osaka(U23) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
HUN D2 - Kazincbarcika v/s Szegedi AK Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TUR D2 - Keciorengucu v/s Adana Demirspor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
TUR3-4 - Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet v/s Yldrm Belediyesispor Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
AZE PR - Kesla FK v/s Sabah FK Baku Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
Kos SL - KF Feronikeli v/s KF Trepca \'89 Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ALB D1 - KF Laci v/s Apolonia Fier Half-time: 2-1 | 6-1 |
THA D2 - Khonkaen Mordindang FC v/s Yasothon United FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
IRN D1 - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh v/s Esteghlal Khozestan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
TUR3-4 - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu v/s Silivrispor Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
TUR2BK - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s Bodrumspor Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
HK PRL - Kitchee v/s Happy Valley Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
TUR2BB - Kocaelispor v/s Kahramanmaras Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
UKR D1 - Kolos Kovalivka v/s Desna Chernihiv Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SER D2 - Kolubara v/s Zemun Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
POL CLJ - Korona Kielce Youth v/s Lechia Gdansk Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
BEL D1 - Kortrijk v/s KV Oostende Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
HK D2 - Kowloon City v/s Lucky Mile FC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
NOR D1 - Kristiansund BK v/s Stromsgodset Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ALB D1 - KS Bylis v/s Teuta Durres Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BEL D1 - KV Mechelen v/s Beerschot Wilrijk Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
HK D2 - Kwong Wah AA v/s Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T8 - La Baneza v/s CD La Virgen Del Camino Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T13 - La Hoya Lorca CF v/s Ciudad de Murcia Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA T10 - La Palma CF v/s CD Gerena Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T18 - La Solana v/s UD Almansa Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T13 - La Union CF v/s UCAM Cartagena FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
GRE D1 - Lamia v/s PAOK Saloniki Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
THA D2 - Lampang FC v/s Samut Sakhon Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
AUT D1 - LASK Linz v/s Rheindorf Altach Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
SUI D1 - Lausanne Sports v/s Young Boys Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ITA D1 - Lazio v/s Udinese Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
POL CLJ - Lech Poznan Youth v/s Cracovia Krakow Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
HK PRL - LeeMan v/s Eastern A.A Football Team Half-time: 2-2 | 2-3 |
SPA T7 - Leganes B v/s Mostoles Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
POL D1 - Legia Warszawa v/s Piast Gliwice Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
ARM D2 - Lernayin Artsakh v/s Junior Sevan Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA FDH - Levante Futsal v/s Palma Futsal Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
SPA D3-D - Linense v/s Las Palmas Atletico Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA C1-A - Livorno v/s Pontedera Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
UZB PFL - Lokomotiv Tashkent v/s Pakhtakor Tashkent Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BEL D2 - Lommel SK v/s RWD Molenbeek Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
SPA T10 - Lucena CF v/s CD Utrera Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
BUL D1 - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s POFC Botev Vratsa Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
GIB D1 - Lynx FC v/s Bruno\'s Magpies Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
FRA D1 - Lyonnais v/s Stade de Reims Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
EST D2 - Maardu Linnameeskond v/s Vaprus Parnu Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ISR D1 - Maccabi Netanya v/s Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR D1 - Maccabi Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
THA D2 - Mahasarakham United FC v/s Surin Khongcheemool Half-time: 2-1 | 4-2 |
SPA D2 - Mallorca v/s UD Logrones Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
SPA T11 - Mallorca B v/s San Rafael Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR2BK - Mamak FK v/s Karacabey Birlikspor Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
BRA D3 - Manaus FC(AM) v/s Remo Belem (PA) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
CAF CC - Maniema Union v/s Bloemfontein Celtic Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
TUR2BB - Manisa FK v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon Half-time: 4-0 | 6-1 |
ENG FAC - Mansfield Town v/s Dagenham and Redbridge Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ITA C1-B - Mantova v/s Ravenna Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T13 - Mar Menor v/s CF El Castillo Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
HON D1 - Marathon v/s Real Sociedad Tocoa Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
SPA D3-D - Marbella FC v/s Recreativo Huelva Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D1U19 - Marina Sport(U19) v/s Arenal(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
ENG FAC - Marine v/s Havant & Waterlooville FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-A - Marino Luanco v/s Union Langreo Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
POR CNU23 - Maritimo(U23) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U23) Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
JPN D2 - Matsumoto Yamaga FC v/s Kyoto Sanga FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-E - Merida AD v/s Don Benito Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
IRN D1 - Mes Kerman v/s Shahin Bushehr Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
UZB PFL - Metallurg Bekobod v/s Termez Surkhon Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
LAT D1 - Metta/LU Riga v/s Valmieras FK Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
HUN D1 - Mezokovesd-Zsory v/s Diosgyor VTK Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
TPE D1 - Ming Chuan University v/s Taichung Futuro Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SWE D1 - Mjallby AIF v/s Djurgardens Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
NOR D1 - Mjondalen v/s Stabaek Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TUR3-4 - Modafenspor v/s Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
NOR D1 - Molde v/s FK Haugesund Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SPA T14 - Moralo CP v/s EMD Aceuchal Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T7 - Moratalaz v/s AD Torrejon CF Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T7 - Mostoles CF v/s Atletico Pinto Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
GER D3 - MSV Duisburg v/s Dynamo Dresden Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
TUR3-4 - Muglaspor v/s Adiyamanspor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T13 - Muleno CF v/s Deportiva Minera Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HK D2 - Mutual FC v/s Double Flower FA Half-time: | 0-2 |
KEN D1 - Nairobi City Stars v/s Nzoia United Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
THA D2 - Nakhon Pathom United v/s Udon Thani Half-time: 1-1 | 4-3 |
THA D2 - Nakhon Si Thammarat FC v/s Phattalung FC Half-time: 2-1 | 4-3 |
CHA D2 - Nanjing Fengfan v/s Qingdao Jonoon Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ITA D1 - Napoli v/s AS Roma Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
JFL - Nara Club v/s MIO Biwako Shiga Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - National Bank of Egypt SC v/s El Ismaily Half-time: | 1-2 |
IRN D1 - Navad Urmia v/s Gol Reyhan Alborz Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
UZB PFL - Navbahor Namangan v/s FC AGMK Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
THA D2 - Navy FC v/s JL Chiangmai United FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CAF CC - Ngazi Sport v/s NAPSA Stars Half-time: 0-1 | 1-5 |
TUR2BB - Nigde Belediyespor v/s Ankara Demirspor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SLO D1 - NK Aluminij v/s ND Gorica Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
CRO D1 - NK Rijeka v/s NK Osijek Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
EST D1 - Nomme Kalju v/s Tallinna Levadia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SWE D2 - Norrby IF v/s Dalkurd FF Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
THA D2 - North Bangkok College v/s Chamchuri United FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ENG LCH - Nottingham Forest v/s Swansea City Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ITA C1-A - Novara Calcio v/s Albinoleffe Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SER D1 - Novi Pazar v/s OFK Backa Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FAR Cup - NSI Runavik v/s HB Torshavn Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
HUN D2 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v/s FC Ajka Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SWE D1N - Nykopings BIS v/s Gefle IF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
GRE D1 - OFI Crete v/s Pas Giannina Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
MNE D2 - OFK Igalo v/s Arsenal Tivat Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
MNE D1 - OFK Petrovac v/s FK Iskra Danilovgrad Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MNE D1 - OFK Titograd v/s Jezero Plav Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
FRA D1 - OGC Nice v/s Dijon Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
ITA C1-A - Olbia v/s Juventus(U23) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
PAR D1 - Olimpia Asuncion v/s CA River Plate Asuncion Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
CAF CC - Orapa United v/s AS Kigali Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
SWE D1N - Orebro Syrianska IF v/s IFK Berga Half-time: 1-0 | 6-0 |
SPA D3-C - Orihuela CF v/s SCR Pena Deportiva Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SWE D1 - Ostersunds FK v/s IFK Goteborg Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
SPA T16 - Oyonesa v/s CDFC La Calzada Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ITA C1-B - Padova v/s Vis Pesaro Half-time: 3-1 | 5-3 |
CYP D1 - Pafos FC v/s Doxa Katokopias Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
EST D1 - Paide Linnameeskond v/s FC Flora Tallinn Half-time: 1-2 | 1-7 |
Italy C1C - Palermo v/s S.S. Monopoli 1966 Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
BRA D1 - Palmeiras v/s Atletico Paranaense Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
GRE D1 - Panathinaikos v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D1 - Paris Saint-Germain v/s Bordeaux Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
IRN D1 - Pars Jonoubi Jam v/s Rayka Babol Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ALB D1 - Partizani Tirana v/s Skenderbeu Korce Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
BRA CGD2 - Passo Fundo RS v/s Nova Prata RS Half-time: 3-0 | 6-0 |
THA D2 - Patong City FC v/s Surat Thani City Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D4 - Pelikan Lowicz v/s Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
MKD D1 - Pelister Bitola v/s Sileks Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
TUR2BK - Pendikspor v/s Sakaryaspor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Peninsula Power v/s Brisbane Roar FC Half-time: 1-4 | 1-7 |
WAL PR - Penybont FC v/s Cefn Druids Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
VIE U21 - Pho Hien(U21) v/s Sanna Khanh Hoa(U21) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
THA D2 - Phrae United FC v/s Uthai Thani Forest Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ITA C1-A - Pistoiese v/s Lucchese Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
CAF CL - Plateau United v/s Simba Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
UKR D2 - Polessya Zhitomir v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
SPA T9 - Poli Almeria v/s CD Huetor Tajar Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T1 - Polvorin v/s Paiosaco Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ITAD - Ponte San Pietro v/s US Seregno Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T1 - Pontellas v/s Rapido de Bouzas Half-time: | 1-2 |
POR D1 - Portimonense v/s CD Nacional Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T11 - Portmany v/s Andratx Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA D3-B - Portugalete v/s SD Laredo Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
KEN D1 - Posta Rangers v/s KCB Nairobi Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SAFL - Pretoria University v/s Richards Bay Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
THA D2 - Prime Bangkok v/s Bangkok FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ITA C1-A - Pro Patria v/s Grosseto Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA C1-A - Pro Sesto v/s Calcio Lecco Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HOL D1 - PSV Eindhoven v/s Sparta Rotterdam Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
THA PR - PT Prachuap F.C. v/s Trat FC Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
MEX D1 - Pumas UNAM v/s Pachuca Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CAF CL - PWD de Bamenda v/s Kaizer Chiefs FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
IRN D1 - Qashqai Shiraz v/s Arman Gohar Sirjan Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ARG D1 - Racing Club v/s Union Santa Fe Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CAF CL - Racing d\'Abidjan v/s ASKO de Kara Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T13 - Racing Murcia FC v/s Mazarron CF Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
SPA T1 - Racing Villalbes v/s SD Fisterra Half-time: 0-2 | 3-2 |
BOS PL - Radnik Bijeljina v/s FK Krupa Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CAF CL - Rahimo FC v/s Enyimba International Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POL D1 - Rakow Czestochowa v/s Warta Poznan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
URU D2 - Rampla Juniors FC v/s CA Juventud de Las Piedras Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUT D1 - Rapid Wien v/s Austria Wien Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T7 - Rayo Vallecano B v/s Flat Earth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA D1 - RC Lens v/s Angers SCO Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SPA T14 - RCP Valverdeno v/s CD Azuaga Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T8 - Real Avila CF v/s Real Burgos Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D1U19 - Real Betis(U19) v/s Recreativo Huelva U19 Half-time: | 2-0 |
ITAD - Real Forte Querceta v/s Lentigione Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA D1 - Real Madrid v/s Alaves Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SPA T4 - Real Sociedad C v/s Aurrera de Ondarroa Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
SPA D3-D - Recreativo Granada v/s Real Betis B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MKD D1 - Renova Cepciste v/s Borec Veles Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BEL D2 - RFC Seraing v/s St. Gilloise Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
LAT D1 - Riga FC v/s FK Ventspils Half-time: | 0-3 |
ITAD - Rimini v/s Aglianese Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SPA T3 - Rinconeda Polanco v/s Racing Santander B Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
ROMC - Ripensia Timisoara v/s Astra Giurgiu Half-time: 1-1 | 1-5 |
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s Blaublitz Akita Half-time: 1-1 | 2-4 |
ITAD - Roccella v/s Troina Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ARG D1 - Rosario Central v/s River Plate Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
RUS D1 - Rubin Kazan v/s CSKA Moscow Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER D3 - Saarbrucken v/s FC Kaiserslautern Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
AZE PR - Sabail v/s Qarabag Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T10 - Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil v/s CD Pozoblanco Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA C1-B - Sambenedettese v/s Legnago Salus Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
TUR D2 - Samsunspor v/s Tuzlaspor Kulubu Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T7 - San Fernando Henares v/s AD Union Adarve Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
PAN D1 - San Francisco FC v/s CD Arabe Unido Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ARG D2 - San Martin Tucuman v/s Tigre Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D3-E - San Sebastian Reyes v/s Las Rozas Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
SPA T5 - Sant Andreu v/s Girona II Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
SLV D1 - Santa Tecla v/s Municipal Limeno Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
ARG D2 - Santamarina Tandil v/s Quilmes Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s SD Formentera Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA D1 - Santos v/s Sport Club Recife (PE) Half-time: 2-2 | 4-2 |
SPA T4 - Santutxu v/s JD Somorrostro Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
TUR2BB - Sariyer v/s Sanliurfaspor Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
THA D2 - Satun United FC v/s Jalor City Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ITAD - SC Caronnese v/s ASD imperia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T8 - SD Almazan v/s CD Cebrerena Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
SPA T17 - SD Borja v/s Brea Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D3-B - SD Ejea v/s SD Logrones Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T2 - SD Lenense v/s CD Praviano Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D2 - SD Ponferradina v/s Leganes Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
SPA WD1 - SE AEM Women\'s v/s Espanyol B Women\'s Half-time: | 6-0 |
CAF YCQ - Senegal(U20) v/s Gambia(U20) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
TUR2BK - Serik Belediyespor v/s Kirklarelispor Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D3-D - Sevilla Atletico v/s CD El Ejido 2012 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T10 - Sevilla C v/s Coria Club de Futbol Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
IRFAIC - Shamrock Rovers v/s Sligo Rovers Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
CHAFAC - Shandong Luneng v/s Zhejiang Greentown Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
JPN D1 - Shimizu S-Pulse v/s Shonan Bellmare Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
UZB D1 - Shortan Guzar v/s Dinamo Samarqand Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
ENG FAC - Shrewsbury Town v/s Oxford City Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR2BK - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor v/s Kastamonuspor Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
AUT D2 - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s SC Austria Lustenau Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
POL CLJ - Slask Wroclaw Youth v/s Gwarek Zabrze Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
CZE D1 - Slavia Praha v/s Brno Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ECU D1 - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas v/s Orense SC Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
UZB PFL - Sogdiana Jizzakh v/s Qizilqum Zarafshon Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
DEN SASL - Sonderjyske v/s FC Kobenhavn Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
VIE U21 - Song Lam Nghe An(U21) v/s Cong An Nhan Dan (U21) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CAF CL - SONIDEP v/s Mogadishu City Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
JFL - Sony Sendai FC v/s Suzuka Unlimited Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HUN D2 - Soroksar v/s Pecsi MFC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
CAF CoC17 - South Africa(U17) v/s Zambia(U17) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
HK D1 - South China v/s Shatin SA Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG PR - Southampton v/s Manchester United Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
RUS D1 - Spartak Moscow v/s Rotor Volgograd Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
RUS D2 - Spartak Moscow II v/s FC Irtysh Omsk Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
PER D1 - Sport Huancayo v/s Alianza Lima Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
POR D1 - Sporting Clube de Portugal v/s Moreirense Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
PER D1 - Sporting Cristal v/s Academia Deportiva Cantolao Half-time: 3-0 | 3-2 |
BUL D2 - Sportist Svoge v/s Septemvri Sofia Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
HK D2 - St. Joseph\'s FC v/s Kwai Tsing District FA Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ENG FAC - Stevenage FC v/s Hull City Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SVK D2 - STK Samorin v/s Dukla Banska Bystrica Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG FAC - Stockport County v/s Yeovil Town Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
TUR3-4 - Sultanbeyli v/s Kestelspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
THA D2 - Surin City FC v/s Nakhonratchasima United FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
KOR D2 - Suwon FC v/s Gyeongnam FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
HUN D2 - Szentlorinc SE v/s BFC Siofok Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HUN D2 - Szombathelyi Haladas v/s Debreceni VSC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
EST D2 - Tabasalu Charma v/s Parnu JK Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
SWE D1N - Taby v/s Sandvikens IF Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
TPE D1 - Taipei Red Lions v/s NTUPES Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SPA D3-E - Talavera de la Reina v/s CD Badajoz Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
SPA D3-D - Tamaraceite v/s Cadiz B Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MAL D1 - Tarxien Rainbows F.C. v/s Valletta FC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
TPE D1 - Tatung FC v/s Tainan City Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
PAN D1 - Tauro FC v/s Sporting San Miguelito Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
VIE U21 - Tay Ninh(U21) v/s Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U21) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ITAD - Team Nuova Florida v/s Insieme Formia Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SWE D1N - Team Thoren FF v/s Sollentuna FK Half-time: 1-2 | 1-5 |
ECU D1 - Tecnico Universitario v/s Deportivo Cuenca Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
JFL - Tegevajaro Miyazaki v/s Bandits Iwaki Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CZE D1 - Teplice v/s Sparta Praha Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T5 - Terrassa v/s CE Europa Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BOL D1 - The Strongest v/s Blooming Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ITAD - Tiferno Lerchi v/s Ostia Mare Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
JPN D2 - Tochigi SC v/s Renofa Yamaguchi Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Matsue City FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D1U19 - Torre Levante U19 v/s CD Castellon(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SPA T9 - Torredonjimeno v/s Almeria B Half-time: 0-3 | 3-3 |
SPA T6 - Torrent CF v/s Silla CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SVK D1 - Trencin v/s SKF Sered Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA D3 - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Vila Nova (GO) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
GER RegW - TSV Alemannia Aachen v/s RW Essen Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
HK D2 - Tuen Mun Football Team v/s Kwun Tong FA Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
LAT D1 - Tukums-2000 v/s Rigas Futbola skola Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR2BK - Turgutluspor v/s Eyupspor Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T5 - UA Horta v/s Cerdanyola del Valles Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SPA D3-D - UCAM Murcia v/s Lorca Deportiva FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T6 - UD Alzira v/s Villarreal C Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T17 - UD Fraga v/s San Juan Zaragoza Half-time: | 3-0 |
SPA T14 - UD Fuente de Cantos v/s Olivenza Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SPA T2 - UD Gijon Industrial v/s Aviles Stadium Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D3-C - UD Ibiza v/s Hercules CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-C - UD Levante B v/s Atzeneta UE Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SPA T2 - UD Llanera v/s UC Ceares Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
SPA T16 - UD Logrones B v/s Naxara Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T13 - UD Los Garres v/s Real Murcia B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-E - UD Melilla v/s UD Socuellamos Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T1 - UD Ourense v/s Arenteiro Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SPA D3-E - UD Poblense v/s Real Madrid Castilla Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
SPA T5 - UE Castelldefels v/s Santfeliuenc FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SPA D3-C - UE Cornella v/s UE Llagostera Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T5 - UE Sants v/s UE Figueres Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CAF CC - Unisport Sokode v/s Coton Sport Garoua Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SPA T14 - UP Plasencia v/s CF Campanario Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
SPA T2 - Urraca CF v/s Club Siero Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA T17 - Valdefierro v/s CD Binefar Half-time: | 2-0 |
NOR D1 - Valerenga v/s Sarpsborg 08 FF Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Valladolid(U19) v/s Mostoles(U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T2 - Vallobin v/s Real Aviles Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T5 - Valls UE v/s FC Vilafranca Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s YSCC Yokohama Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SWE D1 - Varbergs BoIS FC v/s Malmo FF Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
SWE D1N - Vasalunds IF v/s Brommapojkarna Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
JFL - Veertien Mie v/s Kochi United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
RUS D2 - Veles Moscow v/s Shinnik Yaroslavl Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
SPA T9 - Velez CF v/s CD Alhaurino Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ARG D1 - Velez Sarsfield v/s Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BRA CP - Velo Clube SP v/s Marilia (SP) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JPN D2 - Ventforet Kofu v/s Montedio Yamagata Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
UKR D2 - Veres Rivne v/s Obolon Brovar Kiev Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
JFL - Verspah Oita v/s Osaka FC Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
SPA D3-E - Villanovense v/s Extremadura Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D3-C - Villarreal B v/s Valencia CF Mestalla Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Villarreal(U19) v/s Hercules CF(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T7 - Villaverde Boetticher CF v/s Real Aranjuez CF Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ITAD - Virtus Casarano v/s Taranto Sport Half-time: | 1-1 |
Italy C1C - Virtus Francavilla v/s Teramo Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ITAD - Vis Artena v/s Latte Dolce Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
HOL D1 - Vitesse Arnhem v/s Fortuna Sittard Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D2 - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s CRB (AL) Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
MAL D2 - Vittoriosa Stars v/s Qrendi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ALB D1 - Vllaznia Shkoder v/s FK Kukesi Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
RUS D2 - Volgar Astrachan v/s FK Chayka Pesch Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
UKR D2 - VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka v/s Alians Lypova Dolyna Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
HOL D1 - VVV-Venlo v/s FC Zwolle Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
GHA PRL - WAFA v/s Elmina Sharks Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
THA D2 - Watbot v/s Uttaradit FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ENG PR - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Sheffield United Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
KEN D1 - Western Stima v/s Bidco United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D2 - Widzew lodz v/s Arka Gdynia Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
HK D1 - Wing Yee v/s Central & Western Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
POL CLJ - Wisla Krakow Youth v/s Pogon Szczecin Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
HK D1 - Wofoo Tai Po v/s Sham Shui Po Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
AUT D1 - Wolfsberger AC v/s SV Ried Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
HK D1 - Wong Tai Sin v/s Eastern District SA Half-time: 0-3 | 0-5 |
SPA T10 - Xerez CD v/s CD Rota Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CHA D2 - Xi\'an FC v/s BeiJing Tech Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s CD Pradejon Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
VEN D2 - Yaracuy FC v/s Angostura FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
HK D2 - Yau Tsim Mong FT v/s Wan Chai SF Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SPA D3-D - Yeclano Deportivo v/s Murcia Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
CAF CC - Yeelen Olympique v/s US Gendarmerie Nationale Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
RUS D2 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
JAP FutL - Yokohama S&CC Futsal v/s Shriker Osaka Futsal Half-time: | 0-1 |
CAF CL - Young Buffaloes v/s Le Messager Ngozi Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SIN D1 - Young Lions v/s Lion City Sailors Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
CHA D2 - Yunnan Kunglu FC v/s XiAn youkeduo Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D3-A - Zamora CF v/s Unionistas de Salamanca Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SPA T17 - Zaragoza B v/s CA Monzon Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
MAL D2 - Zebbug Rangers v/s Swieqi United Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
CHA D2 - Zhejiang Yiteng FC v/s Wuhan Three Towns FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
CHA D2 - Zibo Cuju F.C. v/s Guangxi Baoyun FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
MOL D1 - Zimbru Chisinau v/s FC Sfintul Gheorghe Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
TUR2BB - Zonguldak v/s Hacettepe S.K. Half-time: 3-1 | 4-1 |
GEO PL - Zugdidi v/s FC Sioni Bolnisi Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JPN D2 - Zweigen Kanazawa v/s Tokushima Vortis Half-time: 1-3 | 3-4 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.