Home Football Results for Sun 29, Nov 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sun 29, Nov 2020.

Team Full Time
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s Hamburger
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
GER D1 - 1.FSV Mainz 05 v/s Hoffenheim
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR3-4 - 52 Orduspor v/s Duzcespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA D2 - A.C. Reggiana 1919 v/s Cremonese
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
Italy C1C - A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 v/s S.S.D. Potenza Calcio
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITAD - A.S. Varese v/s Vado FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
Italy C1C - A.S. Viterbese Castrense v/s Foggia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FAR D1 - AB Argir v/s Toftir B68
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
DEN SASL - AC Horsens v/s Vejle
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ITA D1 - AC Milan v/s Fiorentina
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
JPN D3 - AC Nagano Parceiro v/s Imabari FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR D2 - Academica Coimbra v/s Sporting Covilha
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
THA D2 - ACDC v/s Chanthaburi FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA T17 - AD Almudevar v/s AD Sabinanigo
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SPA T14 - AD Llerenense v/s CD Miajadas
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
GHA PRL - Aduana Stars v/s Bechem United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG FAC - AFC Wimbledon v/s Crawley Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR2BB - Afjet Afyonspor v/s Amedspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SLV D1 - Aguila v/s Alianza San Salvador
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T13 - Aguilas FC v/s SFC Minerva
Half-time: 5-0
5-0
CAF CL - Akonangui v/s Petro Atletico de Luanda
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-4 - Aksarayspor v/s Karakopru Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KUW D1 - Al Kuwait SC v/s Al-Qadsia SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
KSA PR - Al Wahda Mecca v/s Al-Baten
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
UAE U21 - Al Wehda(UAE) (U21) v/s Al Ain (U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KSA PR - Al-Ahli Saudi FC v/s Al-Faisaly Harmah
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KSA D2 - Al-Ansar v/s Al-Arabi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA D1 - Al-Draih v/s Ohod Medina
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KUW D1 - Al-Jahra v/s Al-Salmiyah
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
KUW D1 - Al-Nasar v/s Yarmouk
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
KSA D1 - Al-Nojoom v/s Al-Shoalah
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Al-Sadd(U23) v/s Umm Salal(U23)
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
KSA PR - Al-Taawon v/s Al-Ettifaq
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KSA D1 - Al-Tai v/s Al-Jeel
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA D1 - Al-Thuqbah v/s Al-Hazm
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
RUS D2 - Alania Vladikavkaz v/s FK Nizhny Novgorod
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR D1 - Alanyaspor v/s Konyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D2 - Albacete v/s Tenerife
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SIN D1 - Albirex Niigata FC v/s Tampines Rovers FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
SPA D1U19 - Alboraya(U19) v/s Levante(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SPA T7 - Alcorcon B v/s AD Parla
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ITA C1-A - Alessandria v/s Pro Vercelli
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA C1-B - Alma Juventus Fano v/s USD Virtus Verona
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ARG D2 - Almagro v/s Gimnasia Jujuy
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA C1-B - Alto Adige/Sudtirol v/s Perugia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ARG D2 - Alvarado Mar del Plata v/s Guillermo Brown
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL D1 - Anderlecht v/s Standard Liege
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Ang Thong FC v/s Saraburi FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CAF CoC17 - Angola(U17) v/s Malawi(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA T9 - Antequera CF v/s CD El Palo
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
CYP D1 - Apollon Limassol FC v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITAD - Aprilia v/s Vastese
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
GEO PL - Aragvi Dusheti v/s FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Half-time: 0-5
0-10
SPA T10 - Arcos CF v/s CD Cabecense
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s Real Sociedad B
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CAF CL - Armed Forces FC v/s Teungueth FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T1 - Arosa Sociedad Cultural v/s UD Atios
Half-time:
1-0
ENG PR - Arsenal v/s Wolverhampton Wanderers
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
FRA D1 - AS Monaco v/s Nimes
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CAF CL - AS Otoho v/s Al Merreikh
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITAD - ASD Grassina v/s UC Sinalunghese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - ASD Lanusei Calcio v/s Latina Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CAF CC - Ashanti Gold v/s Salitas FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF CL - Ashanti Golden Boys v/s Stade Malien de Bamako
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SLO D1 - ASK Bravo v/s NK Celje
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
THA D2 - Assumption United FC v/s Raj Pracha FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GRE D1 - Asteras Tripolis v/s AEK Athens
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
IRFAIC - Athlone v/s Dundalk
Half-time: 0-6
0-11
BRA CP - Atibaia v/s XV de Piracicaba
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D4 - Atletico Acreano v/s Ji-Parana FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T10 - Atletico Antoniano v/s UD Los Barrios
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ARG D2 - Atletico Atlanta v/s CA Platense
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T8 - Atletico Bembibre v/s Atletico Tordesillas
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D1 - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Internacional (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T9 - Atletico de Porcuna v/s Maracena
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
VEN D2 - Atletico El Vigia v/s Union Local Andina(ULA)
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
PER D1 - Atletico Grau v/s Alianza Universidad
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T9 - Atletico Malagueno v/s Motril CF
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
COL D1 - Atletico Nacional v/s America de Cali
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BOL D1 - Atletico Palmaflor v/s CD San Jose
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
SPA T12 - Atletico Tacoronte v/s Tenisca
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Atletico Venezuela v/s Yaracuyanos
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T12 - Atletico Victoria v/s Atletico Union Guimar
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
NZFC - Auckland City v/s Hawke\'s Bay United
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
Italy C1C - Avellino v/s Catania
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ITAD - Aversa Normanna v/s ACD Nardo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D2 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s Omiya Ardija
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SER D1 - Backa Topola v/s Partizan Belgrade
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
IRN D1 - Baderan Tehran FC v/s Kheybar Khorramabad
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s FC Torpedo Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAL D1 - Balzan FC v/s Senglea Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
THA D2 - Banbueng v/s Royal Thai Fleet
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR D2 - Bandirmaspor v/s Balikesirspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA PR - Bangkok United FC v/s Police Tero
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CAF CL - Bantu FC v/s Nkana FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T17 - Barbastro v/s Utebo FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1 - Barcelona v/s Osasuna
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA D3-C - Barcelona B v/s Lleida
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Barcelona U19 v/s CF Damm(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JAP FutL - Bardral Urayasu Futsal v/s Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ENG FAC - Barnet F.C. v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D2 - Barracas Central v/s Independiente Rivadavia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR2BK - Bayburt Ozel Idare v/s Belediye Vanspor
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
GER D1 - Bayer Leverkusen v/s Hertha BSC Berlin
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR D1 - BB Erzurumspor v/s Antalyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
HUN D2 - Bekescsaba v/s Gyirmot SE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MKD D1 - Belasica Strumica v/s Rabotnichki
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
TUR3-4 - Bergama Belediyespor v/s Bayrampasaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T1 - Bergantinos CF v/s Deportivo La Coruna B
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER RegW - Bergisch Gladbach 09 v/s Dortmund(Am)
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
LAT D1 - BFC Daugavpils v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
CRO D2 - Bijelo Brdo v/s Inter Zapresic
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR D1 - Boavista FC v/s Belenenses
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D1 - Bodo Glimt v/s Rosenborg
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
ITA D1 - Bologna v/s Crotone
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG FAC - Bristol Rovers v/s Darlington
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
HUN D1 - Budapest Honved v/s Puskas Akademia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T8 - Burgos Promesas v/s Numancia B
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
THA PR - Buriram United v/s Samut Prakan City
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
UZB PFL - Buxoro FK v/s Mashal Muborak
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
URU D2 - CA Atenas v/s CS Cerrito
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ARG D2 - CA Brown Adrogue v/s All Boys
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAN D1 - CA Independiente La Chorrera v/s Club Atletico Chiriqui
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
URU D1 - CA Progreso v/s Cerro Largo
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA T16 - CA River Ebro v/s Racing Rioja CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T14 - Cacereno v/s CF Trujillo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D1 - Cagliari v/s Spezia
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA D3-B - Calahorra v/s SD Tarazona
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T18 - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano v/s Albacete B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NZFC - Canterbury United v/s Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
VEN D1 - Carabobo FC v/s Academia Puerto Cabello
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
ITAD - Caravaggio v/s Crema
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ENG FAC - Carlisle v/s Doncaster Rovers
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
PER D1 - Carlos Stein v/s UTC Cajamarca
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA C1-B - Carpi v/s Triestina
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T16 - Casalarreina v/s CCD Alberite
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITAD - Castellanzese v/s AS Casale Calcio
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
SPA T2 - Caudal Deportivo v/s Navarro
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
Italy C1C - Cavese v/s Casertana F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T16 - CD Anguiano v/s CA Vianes
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T16 - CD Arnedo v/s CD Varea
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-E - CD Artistico Navalcarnero v/s Atletico Baleares
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
SPA T1 - CD As Pontes v/s AG Estudiantil
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA T1 - CD Barco v/s Ribadumia CF
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T8 - CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) v/s Colegios Diocesanos
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T12 - CD Buzanada v/s CD Atletico Paso
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T11 - CD Cardassar v/s CD Genova
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T17 - CD Carinena v/s SD Huesca B
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
SPA T3 - CD Cayon v/s SD Revilla
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Conxo Santiago(U19) v/s CD Lugo(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T14 - CD Coria v/s CP Chinato
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D3-A - CD Covadonga v/s Sporting de Gijon B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T14 - CD Diocesano v/s Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T7 - CD El Alamo v/s CF Trival Valderas
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ECU D1 - CD El Nacional v/s Guayaquil City F.C.
Half-time:
0-3
SPA T1 - CD Estradense v/s CD Choco
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T3 - CD Guarnizo v/s Selaya FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Vega v/s CD Torreperogil
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T18 - CD Illescas v/s Toledo
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D3-A - CD Lealtad v/s Real Oviedo B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-D - CD Linares Deportivo v/s Cordoba C.F.
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T11 - CD Llosetense v/s CE Esporles
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-D - CD Marino v/s Atletico Sanluqueno
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T8 - CD Mirandes B v/s CD La Granja
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T17 - CD Sarinena v/s CD Robres
Half-time:
3-2
SPA T3 - CD Tropezon v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SPA D3-B - CD Tudelano v/s UD Mutilvera
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T2 - CD Tuilla v/s L\'Entregu CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T12 - CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz v/s Tenerife B
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
HON D1 - CD Vida v/s Real de Minas
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA T17 - CD Villanueva v/s CF Calamocha
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T17 - CDJ Tamarite v/s CD Belchite 97
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T5 - CE Banyoles v/s EC Granollers
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ANDSL - CE Carroi v/s Penya Encarnada
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T5 - CE Manresa v/s Pobla De Mafumet CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1 - Celta Vigo v/s Granada CF
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SCO LC - Celtic v/s Ross County
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN D1 - Cerezo Osaka v/s Yokohama FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA C1-B - Cesena v/s Modena
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T1 - CF Alondras v/s Ourense
Half-time:
2-1
SPA D3-C - CF Badalona v/s Espanyol B
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T5 - CF Igualada v/s San Cristobal
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T17 - CF Illueca v/s Teruel
Half-time:
1-4
SPA D3-C - CF La Nucia v/s Alcoyano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T5 - CF Peralada v/s FE Grama
Half-time: 3-2
5-2
SPA T7 - CF Pozuelo Alarcon v/s RSD Alcala Henares
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - CF Salmantino UDS v/s Celta Vigo B
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG PR - Chelsea FC v/s Tottenham Hotspur
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IND SL - Chennaiyin FC v/s Kerala Blasters FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2 - Chertanovo Moscow v/s Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SAPL - Chippa United FC v/s Tshakhuma TM
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
IRN D1 - Chooka Talesh v/s Malavan
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
MEX D1 - Club America v/s Chivas Guadalajara
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG D2 - Club Atletico Mitre v/s Belgrano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2 - Club Atletico Sarmiento v/s Villa Dalmine
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D1 - Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz v/s CA Banfield
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D1 - Club Leon v/s Puebla
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
PAR D1 - Club Libertad v/s 12 de Octubre
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG D1 - Colon v/s Independiente
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T7 - Complutense Alcala v/s DAV Santa Ana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T2 - Condal CF v/s CD Llanes
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T10 - Cordoba CF B v/s Castilleja CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BB - Corum Belediyespor v/s 24 Erzincanspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA D3-A - Coruxo FC v/s CD Guijuelo
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA T14 - CP Valdivia v/s AD Lobon
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D3-E - CP Villarrobledo v/s Villarrubia CF
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CAF CL - CR Belouizdad v/s Al Nasr Benghazi
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SER D1 - Crvena Zvezda Beograd v/s FK Rad Beograd
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HUN D2 - Csakvari TK v/s Szolnoki MAV FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA T1 - CSD Arzua v/s Viveiro CF
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
GUA D1 - CSD Municipal v/s CD Puerto de Iztapa
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
BUL D1 - CSKA Sofia v/s CSKA 1948 Sofia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROMC - CSM Politehnica Iasi v/s CFR Cluj
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SER D1 - Cukaricki v/s FK Napredak Krusevac
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA D3-A - Cultural Leonesa v/s Burgos CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Cultural Leonesa(U19) v/s Alcorcon(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
VIE U21 - Da Nang(U21) v/s Dak Lak(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - DEAC v/s Budaorsi SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
ECU D1 - Delfin S.C. v/s Independiente Del Valle
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GUA D1 - Deportivo Achuapa v/s Club Comunicaciones
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
COL D1 - Deportivo Cali v/s La Equidad
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
VEN D2 - Deportivo JBL del Zulia v/s Real Frontera
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D3-A - Deportivo La Coruna v/s Racing de Ferrol
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Deportivo La Guaira v/s Estudiantes Merida FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
OMA Cup - Dhofar v/s Al Oruba Sur
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2 - Dinamo Briansk v/s FC Tom Tomsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRO D2 - Dinamo Zagreb B v/s Kustosija
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MOL D1 - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol v/s Dacia-Buiucani
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
Nic D1 - Diriangen v/s Walter Ferretti
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
SLO D1 - Domzale v/s NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
HUN D2 - Dorogi FC v/s Kaposvari Rakoczi
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
HK D1 - Dreams Metro Gallery v/s North District
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
GHA PRL - Ebusua Dwarfs v/s Berekum Chelsea
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T13 - EDMF Churra v/s Olimpico de Totana
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s Mito Hollyhock
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T2 - EI San Martin v/s Valdesoto
Half-time:
3-1
SPA FDH - EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal v/s F.C.Barcelona Futsal
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUR2BK - Elazigspor v/s Pazarspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA T6 - Elche CF Ilicitano v/s Crevillente
Half-time:
3-1
SPA T17 - Epila CF v/s CD Cuarte Industria
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D2 - Eskisehirspor v/s Altinordu
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D2 - Espanyol v/s Real Zaragoza
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D1 - Esporte Clube Bahia v/s Sao Paulo
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
HUN D2 - ETO Gyori FC v/s Vasas SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CAF CL - F.C. Nouadhibou v/s Asante Kotoko FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s SKA Khabarovsk
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SCO LC - Falkirk v/s Glasgow Rangers
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
ITAD - FBC Derthona v/s Fossano Calcio
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR D2 - FC Arouca v/s FC Porto B
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
SVK D2 - FC Artmedia Petrzalka v/s Slovan Bratislava B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Italy C1C - FC Bari 1908 v/s U.S. Catanzaro 1929
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BLR RL - FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve v/s FK Ruh Brest Reserves
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UZB PFL - FC Bunyodkor v/s Nasaf Qarshi
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BUL D2 - FC Dobrudzha v/s FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
HOL D2 - FC Eindhoven v/s De Graafschap
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
MOL D1 - FC Floresti v/s Petrocub HIncesti
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HOL D1 - FC Groningen v/s Willem II
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D1 - FC Inhulets Petrove v/s Olimpik Donetsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D1 - FC Lorient v/s Montpellier HSC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI D1 - FC Lugano v/s Basel
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D2 - FC Machida Zelvia v/s Thespakusatsu Gunma
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GEO PL - FC Merani Martvili v/s Gagra Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D1 - FC Metz v/s Stade Brestois
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UKR D1 - FC Mynai v/s Zorya
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
EST D2 - FC Nomme United v/s FC Elva
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN SASL - FC Nordsjaelland v/s Aarhus AGF
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GER D2 - FC Nurnberg v/s Greuther Furth
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
JPN D2 - FC Ryukyu v/s Tokyo Verdy
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ANDSL - FC Santa Coloma v/s UE Engordany
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GEO PL - FC Shevardeni v/s Samgurali Tskh
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GEO PL - FC Shukura Kobuleti v/s WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MKD D1 - FC Struga Trim-Lum v/s FK Shkendija
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D1 - FC Ufa v/s FC Tambov
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
RUS D1 - FC Ural Yekaterinburg v/s PFC Sochi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROMC - FC Voluntari v/s Gaz Metan Medias
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
TUR D1 - Fenerbahce v/s Besiktas JK
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
ITA C1-B - Fermana v/s Matelica
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D3 - Ferroviario CE v/s Imperatriz(MA)
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
HOL D1 - Feyenoord Rotterdam v/s FC Utrecht
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UZB PFL - FK Andijan v/s Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MNE D1 - FK Buducnost Podgorica v/s FK Rudar Pljevlja
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
MNE D2 - FK Drezga v/s FK Grbalj Radanovici
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MNE D2 - FK Ibar Rozaje v/s FK Kom
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D2 - FK Krasnodar II v/s Akron Togliatti
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MKD D1 - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov v/s FK Shkupi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER D1 - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac v/s Zlatibor Cajetina
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MNE D2 - FK Mornar v/s FK Berane
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MNE D1 - FK Podgorica v/s FK Zeta
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SER D2 - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica v/s Graficar Beograd
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SVK D1 - FK Senica v/s Slovan Bratislava
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MNE D1 - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s Decic Tuzi
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SER D2 - FK Trajal Krusevac v/s Borac Cacak
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SER D1 - FK Vozdovac v/s Mladost Lucani
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
MAL D1 - Floriana F.C. v/s Mosta FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HK D2 - Fu Moon FC v/s Tung Sing FC
Half-time:
2-3
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s Azul Claro Numazu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D1 - Gamba Osaka v/s Sagan Tosu
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CAF CL - Gazelle v/s CF GR/SIAF
Half-time:
3-0
RUS D2 - Gazovik Orenburg v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POR D2 - GD Estoril-Praia v/s Vizela
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ITAD - Gelbison v/s Citta Di Sant\'Agata
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1 - Getafe v/s Athletic Bilbao
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA C1-A - Giana Erminio v/s Carrarese
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
POR D1 - Gil Vicente v/s Rio Ave
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D3-C - Gimnastic Tarragona v/s L\'Hospitalet
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
SPA T8 - Gimnastica Segoviana v/s Arandina
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
Kos SL - Gjilani v/s KF Drita Gjilan
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
POL D3 - GKS Katowice v/s Motor Lublin
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GIB D1 - Glacis United v/s St Joseph\'s (GIB)
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
POL CLJ - Gornik Zabrze Youth v/s Legia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
JPN D3 - Grulla Morioka v/s Kagoshima United
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CHAFAC - Guangzhou R&F v/s Suzhou Dongwu
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
BRA D2 - Guarani Futebol Clube v/s Chapecoense SC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ITA C1-B - Gubbio v/s FeralpiSalo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR2BB - Gumushanespor v/s Usakspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SWE D1 - Hacken v/s Orebro
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
CRO D2 - Hajduk Split B v/s Medjimurje
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
MAL D1 - Hamrun Spartans v/s Zejtun Corinthians
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
TPE D1 - Hang Yuen FC v/s Taipower FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
SWE D1N - Haninge v/s Karlslunds IF HFK
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GER D2 - Hannover 96 v/s Holstein Kiel
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA D3-B - Haro Deportivo v/s CD Ebro
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SWE D1 - Helsingborgs IF v/s Falkenbergs FF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D1 - Heracles Almelo v/s AZ Alkmaar
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
VEN D2 - Hermanos Colmenares v/s Urena SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
DEN D1 - Hobro I.K. v/s Hvidovre IF
Half-time: 1-3
3-4
JFL - Honda FC v/s FC Maruyasu Okazaki
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
JFL - Honda Lock SC v/s Reinmeer Aomori F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CHA D2 - Hunan Billows v/s Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SPA T18 - Huracan de Balazote v/s Almagro CF
Half-time:
2-0
ROMC - Husana Husi v/s Universitaea Cluj
Half-time: 1-5
2-8
SWE D1N - IFK Lulea v/s IF Sylvia
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D2 - IK Brage v/s AFC Eskilstuna
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SWE D1 - IK Sirius FK v/s Elfsborg
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ARG D2 - Instituto Cordoba v/s Chacarita Juniors
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GHA PRL - Inter Allies v/s Accra Hearts of Oak
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Inter Bangkok v/s Royal Thai Army FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ANDSL - Inter Club D\'Escaldes v/s UE Sant Julia
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA D3-E - Inter de Madrid v/s CF Rayo Majadahonda
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
IND SL - Jamshedpur FC v/s Odisha FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
KSA D1 - Jeddah v/s Al Khaleej Club
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MNE D2 - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje v/s Bokelj Kotor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D2 - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s Jubilo Iwata
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
LAT D1 - Jelgava v/s FK Liepaja
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
CHA D2 - Jiading Boji FC v/s Shanxi Xindu
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
CHA D2 - Jiangsu Yancheng v/s Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KOR D4 - Jinju Citizen FC v/s Pocheon Citizen FC
Half-time:
3-0
BOL D1 - Jorge Wilstermann v/s Royal Pari
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
Italy C1C - Juve Stabia v/s Paganese Calcio 1926
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D2 - Juventude (RS) v/s Nautico (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL D1 - K.A.A. Gent v/s Zulte Waregem
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
THA D2 - Kanjanapat Group v/s Singha GB Kanchanaburi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BK - Karabukspor v/s Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GHA PRL - Karela United v/s Dreams FC(GHA)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
KEN D1 - Kariobangi Sharks v/s Wazito FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SWE D1N - Karlstad BK v/s IK Frej Taby
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
THA D2 - Kasem Bundit University FC v/s Thonburi United
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
JPN D1 - Kashima Antlers v/s Urawa Red Diamonds
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
TUR D1 - Kasimpasa S.K. v/s Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ALB D1 - Kastrioti Kruje v/s KF Tirana
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D3 - Kataller Toyama v/s Cerezo Osaka(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
HUN D2 - Kazincbarcika v/s Szegedi AK
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR D2 - Keciorengucu v/s Adana Demirspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-4 - Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet v/s Yldrm Belediyesispor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AZE PR - Kesla FK v/s Sabah FK Baku
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
Kos SL - KF Feronikeli v/s KF Trepca \'89
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALB D1 - KF Laci v/s Apolonia Fier
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
THA D2 - Khonkaen Mordindang FC v/s Yasothon United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
IRN D1 - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh v/s Esteghlal Khozestan
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR3-4 - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu v/s Silivrispor
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUR2BK - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s Bodrumspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HK PRL - Kitchee v/s Happy Valley
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR2BB - Kocaelispor v/s Kahramanmaras
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
UKR D1 - Kolos Kovalivka v/s Desna Chernihiv
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SER D2 - Kolubara v/s Zemun
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL CLJ - Korona Kielce Youth v/s Lechia Gdansk Youth
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BEL D1 - Kortrijk v/s KV Oostende
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
HK D2 - Kowloon City v/s Lucky Mile FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
NOR D1 - Kristiansund BK v/s Stromsgodset
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ALB D1 - KS Bylis v/s Teuta Durres
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL D1 - KV Mechelen v/s Beerschot Wilrijk
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
HK D2 - Kwong Wah AA v/s Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T8 - La Baneza v/s CD La Virgen Del Camino
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T13 - La Hoya Lorca CF v/s Ciudad de Murcia
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T10 - La Palma CF v/s CD Gerena
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T18 - La Solana v/s UD Almansa
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T13 - La Union CF v/s UCAM Cartagena FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GRE D1 - Lamia v/s PAOK Saloniki
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
THA D2 - Lampang FC v/s Samut Sakhon
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
AUT D1 - LASK Linz v/s Rheindorf Altach
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SUI D1 - Lausanne Sports v/s Young Boys
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA D1 - Lazio v/s Udinese
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
POL CLJ - Lech Poznan Youth v/s Cracovia Krakow Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
HK PRL - LeeMan v/s Eastern A.A Football Team
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
SPA T7 - Leganes B v/s Mostoles
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D1 - Legia Warszawa v/s Piast Gliwice
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ARM D2 - Lernayin Artsakh v/s Junior Sevan
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA FDH - Levante Futsal v/s Palma Futsal
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
SPA D3-D - Linense v/s Las Palmas Atletico
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - Livorno v/s Pontedera
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB PFL - Lokomotiv Tashkent v/s Pakhtakor Tashkent
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BEL D2 - Lommel SK v/s RWD Molenbeek
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA T10 - Lucena CF v/s CD Utrera
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
BUL D1 - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s POFC Botev Vratsa
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
GIB D1 - Lynx FC v/s Bruno\'s Magpies
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D1 - Lyonnais v/s Stade de Reims
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
EST D2 - Maardu Linnameeskond v/s Vaprus Parnu
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ISR D1 - Maccabi Netanya v/s Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D1 - Maccabi Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
THA D2 - Mahasarakham United FC v/s Surin Khongcheemool
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
SPA D2 - Mallorca v/s UD Logrones
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA T11 - Mallorca B v/s San Rafael
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BK - Mamak FK v/s Karacabey Birlikspor
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA D3 - Manaus FC(AM) v/s Remo Belem (PA)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CAF CC - Maniema Union v/s Bloemfontein Celtic
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
TUR2BB - Manisa FK v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon
Half-time: 4-0
6-1
ENG FAC - Mansfield Town v/s Dagenham and Redbridge
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA C1-B - Mantova v/s Ravenna
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T13 - Mar Menor v/s CF El Castillo
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
HON D1 - Marathon v/s Real Sociedad Tocoa
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SPA D3-D - Marbella FC v/s Recreativo Huelva
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D1U19 - Marina Sport(U19) v/s Arenal(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG FAC - Marine v/s Havant & Waterlooville FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - Marino Luanco v/s Union Langreo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR CNU23 - Maritimo(U23) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
JPN D2 - Matsumoto Yamaga FC v/s Kyoto Sanga FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-E - Merida AD v/s Don Benito
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRN D1 - Mes Kerman v/s Shahin Bushehr
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UZB PFL - Metallurg Bekobod v/s Termez Surkhon
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LAT D1 - Metta/LU Riga v/s Valmieras FK
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
HUN D1 - Mezokovesd-Zsory v/s Diosgyor VTK
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TPE D1 - Ming Chuan University v/s Taichung Futuro
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D1 - Mjallby AIF v/s Djurgardens
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
NOR D1 - Mjondalen v/s Stabaek
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-4 - Modafenspor v/s Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
NOR D1 - Molde v/s FK Haugesund
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA T14 - Moralo CP v/s EMD Aceuchal
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T7 - Moratalaz v/s AD Torrejon CF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T7 - Mostoles CF v/s Atletico Pinto
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER D3 - MSV Duisburg v/s Dynamo Dresden
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
TUR3-4 - Muglaspor v/s Adiyamanspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T13 - Muleno CF v/s Deportiva Minera
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HK D2 - Mutual FC v/s Double Flower FA
Half-time:
0-2
KEN D1 - Nairobi City Stars v/s Nzoia United
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
THA D2 - Nakhon Pathom United v/s Udon Thani
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
THA D2 - Nakhon Si Thammarat FC v/s Phattalung FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
CHA D2 - Nanjing Fengfan v/s Qingdao Jonoon
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITA D1 - Napoli v/s AS Roma
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
JFL - Nara Club v/s MIO Biwako Shiga
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - National Bank of Egypt SC v/s El Ismaily
Half-time:
1-2
IRN D1 - Navad Urmia v/s Gol Reyhan Alborz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB PFL - Navbahor Namangan v/s FC AGMK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Navy FC v/s JL Chiangmai United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CAF CC - Ngazi Sport v/s NAPSA Stars
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
TUR2BB - Nigde Belediyespor v/s Ankara Demirspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SLO D1 - NK Aluminij v/s ND Gorica
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CRO D1 - NK Rijeka v/s NK Osijek
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST D1 - Nomme Kalju v/s Tallinna Levadia
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D2 - Norrby IF v/s Dalkurd FF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA D2 - North Bangkok College v/s Chamchuri United FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Nottingham Forest v/s Swansea City
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITA C1-A - Novara Calcio v/s Albinoleffe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER D1 - Novi Pazar v/s OFK Backa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FAR Cup - NSI Runavik v/s HB Torshavn
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
HUN D2 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v/s FC Ajka
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D1N - Nykopings BIS v/s Gefle IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GRE D1 - OFI Crete v/s Pas Giannina
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MNE D2 - OFK Igalo v/s Arsenal Tivat
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MNE D1 - OFK Petrovac v/s FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MNE D1 - OFK Titograd v/s Jezero Plav
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D1 - OGC Nice v/s Dijon
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ITA C1-A - Olbia v/s Juventus(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
PAR D1 - Olimpia Asuncion v/s CA River Plate Asuncion
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
CAF CC - Orapa United v/s AS Kigali
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SWE D1N - Orebro Syrianska IF v/s IFK Berga
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
SPA D3-C - Orihuela CF v/s SCR Pena Deportiva
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D1 - Ostersunds FK v/s IFK Goteborg
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SPA T16 - Oyonesa v/s CDFC La Calzada
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITA C1-B - Padova v/s Vis Pesaro
Half-time: 3-1
5-3
CYP D1 - Pafos FC v/s Doxa Katokopias
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
EST D1 - Paide Linnameeskond v/s FC Flora Tallinn
Half-time: 1-2
1-7
Italy C1C - Palermo v/s S.S. Monopoli 1966
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA D1 - Palmeiras v/s Atletico Paranaense
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GRE D1 - Panathinaikos v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
FRA D1 - Paris Saint-Germain v/s Bordeaux
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
IRN D1 - Pars Jonoubi Jam v/s Rayka Babol
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ALB D1 - Partizani Tirana v/s Skenderbeu Korce
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
BRA CGD2 - Passo Fundo RS v/s Nova Prata RS
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
THA D2 - Patong City FC v/s Surat Thani City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D4 - Pelikan Lowicz v/s Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
MKD D1 - Pelister Bitola v/s Sileks
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
TUR2BK - Pendikspor v/s Sakaryaspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Peninsula Power v/s Brisbane Roar FC
Half-time: 1-4
1-7
WAL PR - Penybont FC v/s Cefn Druids
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
VIE U21 - Pho Hien(U21) v/s Sanna Khanh Hoa(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
THA D2 - Phrae United FC v/s Uthai Thani Forest
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA C1-A - Pistoiese v/s Lucchese
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CAF CL - Plateau United v/s Simba
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D2 - Polessya Zhitomir v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T9 - Poli Almeria v/s CD Huetor Tajar
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T1 - Polvorin v/s Paiosaco
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Ponte San Pietro v/s US Seregno
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T1 - Pontellas v/s Rapido de Bouzas
Half-time:
1-2
POR D1 - Portimonense v/s CD Nacional
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T11 - Portmany v/s Andratx
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D3-B - Portugalete v/s SD Laredo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KEN D1 - Posta Rangers v/s KCB Nairobi
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SAFL - Pretoria University v/s Richards Bay
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Prime Bangkok v/s Bangkok FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA C1-A - Pro Patria v/s Grosseto
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - Pro Sesto v/s Calcio Lecco
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HOL D1 - PSV Eindhoven v/s Sparta Rotterdam
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA PR - PT Prachuap F.C. v/s Trat FC
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
MEX D1 - Pumas UNAM v/s Pachuca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF CL - PWD de Bamenda v/s Kaizer Chiefs FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IRN D1 - Qashqai Shiraz v/s Arman Gohar Sirjan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D1 - Racing Club v/s Union Santa Fe
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CAF CL - Racing d\'Abidjan v/s ASKO de Kara
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T13 - Racing Murcia FC v/s Mazarron CF
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SPA T1 - Racing Villalbes v/s SD Fisterra
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
BOS PL - Radnik Bijeljina v/s FK Krupa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CAF CL - Rahimo FC v/s Enyimba International
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D1 - Rakow Czestochowa v/s Warta Poznan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
URU D2 - Rampla Juniors FC v/s CA Juventud de Las Piedras
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUT D1 - Rapid Wien v/s Austria Wien
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T7 - Rayo Vallecano B v/s Flat Earth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D1 - RC Lens v/s Angers SCO
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T14 - RCP Valverdeno v/s CD Azuaga
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T8 - Real Avila CF v/s Real Burgos
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Real Betis(U19) v/s Recreativo Huelva U19
Half-time:
2-0
ITAD - Real Forte Querceta v/s Lentigione
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1 - Real Madrid v/s Alaves
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T4 - Real Sociedad C v/s Aurrera de Ondarroa
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SPA D3-D - Recreativo Granada v/s Real Betis B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MKD D1 - Renova Cepciste v/s Borec Veles
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL D2 - RFC Seraing v/s St. Gilloise
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LAT D1 - Riga FC v/s FK Ventspils
Half-time:
0-3
ITAD - Rimini v/s Aglianese
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T3 - Rinconeda Polanco v/s Racing Santander B
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
ROMC - Ripensia Timisoara v/s Astra Giurgiu
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s Blaublitz Akita
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
ITAD - Roccella v/s Troina
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D1 - Rosario Central v/s River Plate
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
RUS D1 - Rubin Kazan v/s CSKA Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D3 - Saarbrucken v/s FC Kaiserslautern
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AZE PR - Sabail v/s Qarabag
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T10 - Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil v/s CD Pozoblanco
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-B - Sambenedettese v/s Legnago Salus
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR D2 - Samsunspor v/s Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T7 - San Fernando Henares v/s AD Union Adarve
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
PAN D1 - San Francisco FC v/s CD Arabe Unido
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ARG D2 - San Martin Tucuman v/s Tigre
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-E - San Sebastian Reyes v/s Las Rozas
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA T5 - Sant Andreu v/s Girona II
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SLV D1 - Santa Tecla v/s Municipal Limeno
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ARG D2 - Santamarina Tandil v/s Quilmes
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s SD Formentera
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA D1 - Santos v/s Sport Club Recife (PE)
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
SPA T4 - Santutxu v/s JD Somorrostro
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
TUR2BB - Sariyer v/s Sanliurfaspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
THA D2 - Satun United FC v/s Jalor City
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITAD - SC Caronnese v/s ASD imperia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T8 - SD Almazan v/s CD Cebrerena
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA T17 - SD Borja v/s Brea
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-B - SD Ejea v/s SD Logrones
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T2 - SD Lenense v/s CD Praviano
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D2 - SD Ponferradina v/s Leganes
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
SPA WD1 - SE AEM Women\'s v/s Espanyol B Women\'s
Half-time:
6-0
CAF YCQ - Senegal(U20) v/s Gambia(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
TUR2BK - Serik Belediyespor v/s Kirklarelispor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D3-D - Sevilla Atletico v/s CD El Ejido 2012
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T10 - Sevilla C v/s Coria Club de Futbol
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRFAIC - Shamrock Rovers v/s Sligo Rovers
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CHAFAC - Shandong Luneng v/s Zhejiang Greentown
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D1 - Shimizu S-Pulse v/s Shonan Bellmare
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UZB D1 - Shortan Guzar v/s Dinamo Samarqand
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG FAC - Shrewsbury Town v/s Oxford City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BK - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor v/s Kastamonuspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUT D2 - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s SC Austria Lustenau
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL CLJ - Slask Wroclaw Youth v/s Gwarek Zabrze Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CZE D1 - Slavia Praha v/s Brno
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ECU D1 - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas v/s Orense SC
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
UZB PFL - Sogdiana Jizzakh v/s Qizilqum Zarafshon
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN SASL - Sonderjyske v/s FC Kobenhavn
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
VIE U21 - Song Lam Nghe An(U21) v/s Cong An Nhan Dan (U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CAF CL - SONIDEP v/s Mogadishu City
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JFL - Sony Sendai FC v/s Suzuka Unlimited
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HUN D2 - Soroksar v/s Pecsi MFC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
CAF CoC17 - South Africa(U17) v/s Zambia(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HK D1 - South China v/s Shatin SA
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG PR - Southampton v/s Manchester United
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
RUS D1 - Spartak Moscow v/s Rotor Volgograd
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D2 - Spartak Moscow II v/s FC Irtysh Omsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
PER D1 - Sport Huancayo v/s Alianza Lima
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR D1 - Sporting Clube de Portugal v/s Moreirense
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
PER D1 - Sporting Cristal v/s Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
BUL D2 - Sportist Svoge v/s Septemvri Sofia
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
HK D2 - St. Joseph\'s FC v/s Kwai Tsing District FA
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG FAC - Stevenage FC v/s Hull City
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SVK D2 - STK Samorin v/s Dukla Banska Bystrica
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG FAC - Stockport County v/s Yeovil Town
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
TUR3-4 - Sultanbeyli v/s Kestelspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA D2 - Surin City FC v/s Nakhonratchasima United FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KOR D2 - Suwon FC v/s Gyeongnam FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HUN D2 - Szentlorinc SE v/s BFC Siofok
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HUN D2 - Szombathelyi Haladas v/s Debreceni VSC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EST D2 - Tabasalu Charma v/s Parnu JK
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SWE D1N - Taby v/s Sandvikens IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
TPE D1 - Taipei Red Lions v/s NTUPES
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA D3-E - Talavera de la Reina v/s CD Badajoz
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA D3-D - Tamaraceite v/s Cadiz B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MAL D1 - Tarxien Rainbows F.C. v/s Valletta FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
TPE D1 - Tatung FC v/s Tainan City
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
PAN D1 - Tauro FC v/s Sporting San Miguelito
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
VIE U21 - Tay Ninh(U21) v/s Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITAD - Team Nuova Florida v/s Insieme Formia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D1N - Team Thoren FF v/s Sollentuna FK
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
ECU D1 - Tecnico Universitario v/s Deportivo Cuenca
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JFL - Tegevajaro Miyazaki v/s Bandits Iwaki
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CZE D1 - Teplice v/s Sparta Praha
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T5 - Terrassa v/s CE Europa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BOL D1 - The Strongest v/s Blooming
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITAD - Tiferno Lerchi v/s Ostia Mare
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
JPN D2 - Tochigi SC v/s Renofa Yamaguchi
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Matsue City FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Torre Levante U19 v/s CD Castellon(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T9 - Torredonjimeno v/s Almeria B
Half-time: 0-3
3-3
SPA T6 - Torrent CF v/s Silla CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SVK D1 - Trencin v/s SKF Sered
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA D3 - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Vila Nova (GO)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER RegW - TSV Alemannia Aachen v/s RW Essen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HK D2 - Tuen Mun Football Team v/s Kwun Tong FA
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
LAT D1 - Tukums-2000 v/s Rigas Futbola skola
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR2BK - Turgutluspor v/s Eyupspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T5 - UA Horta v/s Cerdanyola del Valles
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D3-D - UCAM Murcia v/s Lorca Deportiva FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T6 - UD Alzira v/s Villarreal C
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T17 - UD Fraga v/s San Juan Zaragoza
Half-time:
3-0
SPA T14 - UD Fuente de Cantos v/s Olivenza
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T2 - UD Gijon Industrial v/s Aviles Stadium
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA D3-C - UD Ibiza v/s Hercules CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-C - UD Levante B v/s Atzeneta UE
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA T2 - UD Llanera v/s UC Ceares
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SPA T16 - UD Logrones B v/s Naxara
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T13 - UD Los Garres v/s Real Murcia B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-E - UD Melilla v/s UD Socuellamos
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA T1 - UD Ourense v/s Arenteiro
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA D3-E - UD Poblense v/s Real Madrid Castilla
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA T5 - UE Castelldefels v/s Santfeliuenc FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D3-C - UE Cornella v/s UE Llagostera
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T5 - UE Sants v/s UE Figueres
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CAF CC - Unisport Sokode v/s Coton Sport Garoua
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T14 - UP Plasencia v/s CF Campanario
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA T2 - Urraca CF v/s Club Siero
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T17 - Valdefierro v/s CD Binefar
Half-time:
2-0
NOR D1 - Valerenga v/s Sarpsborg 08 FF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Valladolid(U19) v/s Mostoles(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T2 - Vallobin v/s Real Aviles
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T5 - Valls UE v/s FC Vilafranca
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s YSCC Yokohama
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE D1 - Varbergs BoIS FC v/s Malmo FF
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
SWE D1N - Vasalunds IF v/s Brommapojkarna
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
JFL - Veertien Mie v/s Kochi United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D2 - Veles Moscow v/s Shinnik Yaroslavl
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
SPA T9 - Velez CF v/s CD Alhaurino
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARG D1 - Velez Sarsfield v/s Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA CP - Velo Clube SP v/s Marilia (SP)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D2 - Ventforet Kofu v/s Montedio Yamagata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D2 - Veres Rivne v/s Obolon Brovar Kiev
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JFL - Verspah Oita v/s Osaka FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA D3-E - Villanovense v/s Extremadura
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA D3-C - Villarreal B v/s Valencia CF Mestalla
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Villarreal(U19) v/s Hercules CF(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T7 - Villaverde Boetticher CF v/s Real Aranjuez CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITAD - Virtus Casarano v/s Taranto Sport
Half-time:
1-1
Italy C1C - Virtus Francavilla v/s Teramo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITAD - Vis Artena v/s Latte Dolce
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
HOL D1 - Vitesse Arnhem v/s Fortuna Sittard
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s CRB (AL)
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
MAL D2 - Vittoriosa Stars v/s Qrendi
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ALB D1 - Vllaznia Shkoder v/s FK Kukesi
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
RUS D2 - Volgar Astrachan v/s FK Chayka Pesch
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UKR D2 - VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka v/s Alians Lypova Dolyna
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
HOL D1 - VVV-Venlo v/s FC Zwolle
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GHA PRL - WAFA v/s Elmina Sharks
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA D2 - Watbot v/s Uttaradit FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG PR - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Sheffield United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KEN D1 - Western Stima v/s Bidco United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D2 - Widzew lodz v/s Arka Gdynia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HK D1 - Wing Yee v/s Central & Western
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL CLJ - Wisla Krakow Youth v/s Pogon Szczecin Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HK D1 - Wofoo Tai Po v/s Sham Shui Po
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUT D1 - Wolfsberger AC v/s SV Ried
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HK D1 - Wong Tai Sin v/s Eastern District SA
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
SPA T10 - Xerez CD v/s CD Rota
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHA D2 - Xi\'an FC v/s BeiJing Tech
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s CD Pradejon
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
VEN D2 - Yaracuy FC v/s Angostura FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
HK D2 - Yau Tsim Mong FT v/s Wan Chai SF
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA D3-D - Yeclano Deportivo v/s Murcia
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CAF CC - Yeelen Olympique v/s US Gendarmerie Nationale
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D2 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JAP FutL - Yokohama S&CC Futsal v/s Shriker Osaka Futsal
Half-time:
0-1
CAF CL - Young Buffaloes v/s Le Messager Ngozi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SIN D1 - Young Lions v/s Lion City Sailors
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
CHA D2 - Yunnan Kunglu FC v/s XiAn youkeduo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D3-A - Zamora CF v/s Unionistas de Salamanca
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T17 - Zaragoza B v/s CA Monzon
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MAL D2 - Zebbug Rangers v/s Swieqi United
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
CHA D2 - Zhejiang Yiteng FC v/s Wuhan Three Towns FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
CHA D2 - Zibo Cuju F.C. v/s Guangxi Baoyun FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MOL D1 - Zimbru Chisinau v/s FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
TUR2BB - Zonguldak v/s Hacettepe S.K.
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
GEO PL - Zugdidi v/s FC Sioni Bolnisi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D2 - Zweigen Kanazawa v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 1-3
3-4




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.