Home Football Results for Sun 26, Sep 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Sun 26, Sep 2021.

Team Full Time
FAR D1 - 07 Vestur Sorvagur v/s Vikingur Gota
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
PAR D2 - 2 de Mayo v/s Club Fernando de la Mora
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D4 - 4 de Julho/PI v/s ABC Natal/RN
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITAD - A.S.D. Bra v/s USD PDHAE
Half-time:
3-0
DEN WD1 - Aalborg BK Women\'s v/s Kolding BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
DEN D2-A - AB Gladsaxe v/s B93 Copenhagen
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
DEN D1 - AC Horsens v/s Nykobing FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITAD - AC Legnano v/s US Caratese
Half-time:
3-0
ITAD - AC Mestre v/s Delta Porto Tolle
Half-time:
0-4
CYP D1 - AC Omonia Nicosia v/s Pafos FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FIN D1 - AC Oulu v/s FC Haka
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
VEN D2 - Academia Rey v/s Urena SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GRE CUP - Acheron Kanalaki v/s Olympiakos Volos
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T13 - AD Caravaca v/s Deportiva Minera
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T14 - AD Llerenense v/s CD Miajadas
Half-time:
2-1
CRC D1 - AD San Carlos v/s Guadalupe FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
SPA T3 - AD Siete Villas v/s UD Samano
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T7 - AD Torrejon CF v/s CF Pozuelo Alarcon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-A - AD Union Adarve v/s CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
TUR2BK - Adiyamanspor v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-C - AE Prat v/s Terrassa
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CYP D1 - AEL Limassol v/s Apollon Limassol FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KEN D1 - AFC Leopards SC v/s Tusker FC Nairobi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Afjet Afyonspor v/s Ankaraspor FK
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SLV D1 - Aguila v/s Luis Angel Firpo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CYP D2 - Ahironas Liopetriou v/s Othellos Athienou
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MKD D1 - Akademija Pandev v/s FK Shkupi
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
TUR2BB - Akhisar Bld.Geng v/s 24 Erzincanspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
LBN D1 - Al Akhaa Al Ahli v/s Al Safa Beirut
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
QAT D1 - Al Duhail SC v/s Al-Sailiya
Half-time: 0-0
5-0
BHR KCUP - Al Hidd v/s Sitra
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
JOR D1 - Al Hussein Irbid v/s Al Salt
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
IRQ D1 - Al Kahrabaa v/s Al Shorta
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
KUWEC - Al Kuwait SC v/s Kazma
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
IRQ D1 - Al Talaba v/s Al Najaf
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JOR D2 - Al-Arabi(JOR) v/s Moghayer Al Sarhan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JOR D1 - Al-Faisaly Amman v/s Al Aqaba SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JOR D2 - AL-Karmel v/s Sama Al Sarhan
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
QAT D1 - Al-Sadd v/s Al-Shamal
Half-time: 3-1
7-2
SPA RFEFB - Albacete v/s Real Madrid Castilla
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS BPL - Albany Creek v/s Mount Gravatt
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
JPN WE - Albirex Niigata Women\'s v/s AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T7 - Alcorcon B v/s CF Trival Valderas
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA T9 - Alhaurin de la Torre v/s Torredonjimeno
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PER D1 - Alianza Atletico v/s Alianza Lima
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BRA D4 - America FC Natal RN v/s Moto Clube(MA)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA D1 - America MG v/s CR Flamengo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T4 - Amurrio v/s Sociedad Deportiva Beasain
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-C - Andratx v/s Lleida
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUR2BB - Ankara Demirspor v/s Amedspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-D - Antequera CF v/s UD San Fernando
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE CUP - Apollon Larissas v/s AEL Larisa
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA T8 - Arandina v/s Cultural Leonesa B
Half-time:
0-1
POR Cup - ARC Oleiros v/s Varzim
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s Sestao River
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Arenas Club de Getxo U19 v/s Alaves U19
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA D3-A - Arenteiro v/s CF Salmantino UDS
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D2M1 - Argentino de Quilmes v/s Deportivo Merlo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GERWC - Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s v/s Koln Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
ENG PR - Arsenal v/s Tottenham Hotspur
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ENG WSL - Arsenal Women\'s v/s Manchester City Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ITAD - Arzignano Valchiampo v/s Montebelluna
Half-time:
3-1
ITAD - ASD Citta Di Varese v/s Fossano Calcio
Half-time:
3-2
ITAD - ASD Molfetta v/s Audace Cerignola
Half-time:
1-1
FRA U19B - ASPTT Dijon(U19) v/s Sochaux U19
Half-time:
2-2
MAR D2 - ASS Association Sportive de Sale v/s Ittihad Khemisset
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
THA D2 - Assumption United FC v/s Chainat United
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SWE D1N - Assyriska FF Sodertalje v/s Hammarby TFF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE D1 - Asteras Tripolis v/s Olympiakos Piraeus
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
HUN WD1 - Astra Hungary Women\'s v/s Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BUR LA - Atheletico Olympic v/s Le Messager Ngozi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA RFEFA - Athletic Bilbao B v/s UD Logrones
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
MEX D1 - Atlas v/s Club Leon
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX WD1 - Atlas Women\'s v/s Cruz Azul Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
SPA RFEFB - Atletico Baleares v/s Real Betis B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
COL D1 - Atletico Bucaramanga v/s America de Cali
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA T9 - Atletico de Porcuna v/s Atletico Malagueno
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
VEN D2 - Atletico La Cruz v/s Fundacion AIFI
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL D1 - Atletico Nacional v/s Deportivo Pasto
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CAN CPL - Atletico Ottawa v/s Cavalry
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA RFEFB - Atletico Sanluqueno v/s CD Linares Deportivo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T8 - Atletico Tordesillas v/s Numancia B
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
GUA D2 - Aurora FC v/s Deportivo Mictlan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUT D2 - Austria Wien Amateure v/s Lafnitz
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19B - Auxerre(U19) v/s Metz U19
Half-time:
0-4
SPA T15 - Avance Ezcabarte v/s CD Pamplona
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
RUS D3-3 - Avangard Kursk v/s Dinamo Briansk
Half-time: 2-3
4-4
Italy C1C - Avellino v/s S.S.D. Potenza Calcio
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA U19C - Avranches(U19) v/s Stade Rennais FC(U19)
Half-time:
2-3
HOL D1 - AZ Alkmaar v/s Go Ahead Eagles
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SPA T15 - Azkoyen v/s UCD Burlades
Half-time:
1-0
FAR D1 - B36 Torshavn v/s EB Streymur
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
SER D2 - Backa Palanka v/s FK Indjija
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - Bala Azul v/s Real Murcia B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-2 - Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad v/s Dinamo St. Petersburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR D2 - Bandirmaspor v/s Altinordu
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T4 - Barakaldo CF v/s Anaitasuna
Half-time:
2-2
SPA D1 - Barcelona v/s Levante
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T3 - Barreda Balompie v/s CD Colindres
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SUI D1 - Basel v/s Zurich
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GER BJBW - Bayer Leverkusen(U17) v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER WD2 - Bayern Munich B Women\'s v/s Wolfsburg B Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
4-1
CHA D1 - Beijing BSU v/s Wuhan Three Towns FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ISR D2 - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam v/s Agudat Sport Ashdod
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - Bekescsaba v/s Diosgyor VTK
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
CAN W-U20 - Benin Women\'s U20 v/s Morocco Women\'s U20
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA D3-A - Bergantinos CF v/s Pontevedra
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
LAT D1 - BFC Daugavpils v/s Valmieras FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-5
SPA T17 - Biescas v/s Zaragoza B
Half-time:
0-5
CRO D2 - Bijelo Brdo v/s NK Jarun
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SAFL - Black Leopards v/s Pretoria University
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BWPL - Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s v/s Vitebsk Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER BJBW - Bochum(U17) v/s Monchengladbach(U17)
Half-time:
1-2
NOR D1 - Bodo Glimt v/s Valerenga
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Bonsucesso v/s Barra Mansa FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D1 - Bordeaux v/s Stade Rennes FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MKD D1 - Borec Veles v/s FK Skopje
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
URU D1 - Boston River v/s CA Penarol
Half-time: 1-2
2-5
BRA U20 - Botafogo RJ Youth v/s Atletico GO Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BUL D2 - Botev Plovdiv II v/s Marek Dupnitza
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA U19B - Bourg Peronnas(U19) v/s Nancy(U19)
Half-time:
3-0
NOR D1 - Brann v/s Kristiansund BK
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
NOR D2A - Brattvag v/s Tromsdalen UIL
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA D3-C - Brea v/s SD Ejea
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ENG WSL - Brighton & H.A. Women\'s v/s Aston Villa Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS BPL - Brisbane Knights v/s The Lakes
Half-time: 0-2
1-8
AUS QSL - Brisbane Wolves v/s SWQ Thunder
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ENG WPR - Bristol City Women\'s v/s Durham Wildcats Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
DEN SASL - Brondby v/s Aalborg BK
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POL D1 - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s Gornik Zabrze
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
HUN D2 - Budafoki MTE v/s Szombathelyi Haladas
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN WD2 - Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s v/s Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
SPA D3-B - Burgos Promesas v/s Racing Santander B
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR D2 - Bursaspor v/s Ankaragucu
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
KOR D3 - Busan Transpor Tation v/s Gimhae City FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA RFEFB - C.D. San Fernando Isleno v/s Sevilla Atletico
Half-time: 2-3
2-3
ARG D2M2 - CA Atlas v/s General Lamadrid
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ARG D1 - CA Banfield v/s Atletico Tucuman
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D1 - CA Central Cordoba SDE v/s River Plate
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
PAN D1 - CA Independiente La Chorrera v/s Alianza FC (PAN)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
URU D1 - CA Progreso v/s CS Cerrito
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T16 - CA Vianes v/s CD Varea
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA D3-D - Cacereno v/s CD Coria
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
VEN D1 - Caracas FC v/s Metropolitanos FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ITAD - Cascina v/s US Pianese
Half-time:
2-2
ITAD - Castelfidardo v/s SSD Porto D\'Ascoli
Half-time:
0-1
ITAD - Castellanzese v/s Vis Nova Giussano
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T6 - Castellon II v/s Atzeneta UE
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MEX D3 - Catedraticos Elite v/s Mineros De Fresnillo
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
ITAD - Cattolica SM Calcio v/s GSD Ambrosiana
Half-time:
1-0
MAR D1 - CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid v/s Rapide Oued Zem
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA T16 - CD Alfaro v/s CD Arnedo
Half-time:
2-4
SPA T9 - CD Alhaurino v/s CD Huetor Vega
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T16 - CD Anguiano v/s Oyonesa
Half-time:
3-1
SPA T14 - CD Azuaga v/s Extremadura B
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
SPA T1 - CD Barco v/s Rapido de Bouzas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T17 - CD Belchite 97 v/s CD Carinena
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T17 - CD Binefar v/s SD Borja
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T13 - CD Bullense v/s La Union CF
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T10 - CD Cabecense v/s CD Utrera
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T14 - CD Calamonte v/s CD Don Alvaro
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T17 - CD Caspe v/s Epila CF
Half-time:
2-2
SPA T7 - CD Colonia Moscardo v/s AD Villaviciosa De Odon
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
CHI D2 - CD Copiapo S.A. v/s San Luis Quillota
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
SPA T15 - CD Corellano v/s CA Cirbonero
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T2 - CD Covadonga v/s Langreo II
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
SPA T17 - CD Cuarte Industria v/s Giner Torrero
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA T14 - CD Diocesano v/s Olivenza
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SPA T3 - CD Guarnizo v/s SD Textil Escudo
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Tajar v/s CD El Palo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA D3-B - CD Izarra v/s Naxara
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T2 - CD Llanes v/s CD Roces
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
SPA D2 - CD Lugo v/s Real Zaragoza
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Lugo(U19) v/s Club Bansander(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
SPA D3-E - CD Marchamalo v/s Atletico Mancha Real
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T12 - CD Marino v/s CD Buzanada
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GUA D2 - CD Marquense v/s Plataneros
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D2 - CD Mirandes v/s Leganes
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T2 - CD Mosconia v/s EI San Martin
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T6 - CD Olimpic Xativa v/s UD Beniganim
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T2 - CD Praviano v/s UD Gijon Industrial
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - CD Robres v/s Utebo FC
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T10 - CD Rota v/s Cordoba CF B
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BOL D1 - CD San Jose v/s Blooming
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D3-D - CD San Roque de Lepe v/s Tamaraceite
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR D1 - CD Santa Clara v/s Sporting Braga
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T11 - CD Serverense v/s CD Llosetense
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GUA D2 - CD Suchitepequez v/s Deportivo Puerto San Jose
Half-time:
4-0
SPA T18 - CD Torrijos v/s Miguelturreno
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D3-B - CD Tropezon v/s UD Mutilvera
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T7 - CDF Tres Cantos v/s AD Parla
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T16 - CDFC La Calzada v/s Calahorra B
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T11 - CE Campos v/s Rotlet Molinar
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ANDSL - CE Carroi v/s FC Ordino
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
SPA D3-C - CE Europa v/s Espanyol B
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T5 - CE Manresa v/s UE Olot
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA T11 - CE Mercadal v/s Murense
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D1 - Ceara v/s Chapecoense SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO PR - Celtic v/s Dundee United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SCO WPL - Celtic Women\'s v/s Hibernian Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
HK D1 - Central & Western v/s Shatin SA
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG D2M2 - Central Cordoba De Rosario v/s Leandro N Alem
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
URU D1 - Centro Atletico Fenix v/s Montevideo City Torque
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Cerezo Osaka v/s Kashima Antlers
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
PAR D1 - Cerro Porteno v/s Sportivo Luqueno
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MNE D2 - Cetinje v/s OFK Titograd
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T1 - CF Alondras v/s CD Estradense
Half-time:
2-2
SPA D3-C - CF Badalona v/s Cerdanyola del Valles
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T17 - CF Illueca v/s CF Calamocha
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D3-E - CF Intercity v/s UD Melilla
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T14 - CF Trujillo v/s Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Chamchuri United FC v/s Grakcu Sai Mai United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG WPR - Charlton Athletic Women\'s v/s Blackburn Rovers Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA U19C - Chateauroux U19 v/s Brest Stade U19
Half-time:
1-1
USA L1 - Chattanooga Red Wolves v/s New England Revolution B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HK D2 - Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) v/s Kwun Tong FA
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D3-1 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk v/s Rotor Volgograd B
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
UKR U21 - Chernomorets Odessa(U21) v/s FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
RUS D3-2 - Chertanovo Moscow v/s Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Chiangmai FC v/s MOF Customs United
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
USA MLS - Chicago Fire v/s Nashville SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA NWSL - Chicago Red Stars Women\'s v/s Portland Thorns FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITAD - Chieti v/s Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Half-time:
0-2
POL D3 - Chojniczanka Chojnice v/s Pogon Siedlce
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
KOR D4 - Chungju Citizen v/s Goyang Citizen
Half-time: 5-0
7-0
KOR D2 - Chungnam Asan FC v/s Jeonnam Dragons
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D4 - Cianorte PR v/s Aparecidense GO
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Citta Di Messina v/s Acireale
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Cittanova Interpiana v/s Citta Di Sant\'Agata
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T13 - Ciudad de Murcia v/s Racing Murcia FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D1 - Clermont Foot v/s AS Monaco
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
FRA U19B - Clermont Foot U19 v/s Lyonnais U19
Half-time:
1-1
MEX D1 - Club America v/s Chivas Guadalajara
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAN D1 - Club Atletico Chiriqui v/s CD Arabe Unido
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-E - Club Atletico Pulpileno v/s CF La Nucia
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
BRA D2 - Clube de Regatas Brasil v/s Avai FC (SC)
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
CHI D2 - Cobreloa v/s Fernandez Vial
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CHI D3A - Colchagua CD v/s Lautaro de Buin
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
USA MLS - Colorado Rapids v/s Toronto FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC v/s Austin Bold
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
USA MLS - Columbus Crew v/s Club de Foot Montreal
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Comercial-PI v/s Timon PI
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
FRA U19C - Concarneau(U19) v/s Laval U19
Half-time:
0-2
BRA D2 - Confianca (SE) v/s Operario Ferroviario PR
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T10 - Conil CF v/s CD Pozoblanco
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D1 - Consadole Sapporo v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS QSL - Coomera v/s Virginia United
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA D3-D - Cordoba C.F. v/s Don Benito
Half-time: 3-2
3-2
BRA D1 - Corinthians Paulista (SP) v/s Palmeiras
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA D2 - Coritiba (PR) v/s Guarani Futebol Clube
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T18 - CP Villarrobledo v/s Huracan de Balazote
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
UEFA-W U17 - Croatia Women\'s(U17) v/s Kazakhstan Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
ITA YD2 - Crotone Youth v/s Perugia Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
BRA D2 - Cruzeiro (MG) v/s Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA T1 - CSD Arzua v/s Atletico Arnoia
Half-time:
1-1
BUL D1 - CSKA Sofia v/s Levski Sofia
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GUA D2 - CSyD Mixco v/s Club Comunicaciones B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UEFA U17 - Czech Republic (U17) v/s Lithuania(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SVK D1 - DAC Dunajska Streda v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ARG D2M3 - Defensores de Cambaceres v/s Deportivo Paraguayo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CHI D3A - Deportes Limache v/s AC Colina
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CHI D3A - Deportes Recoleta v/s General VelAsquez
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ECU D1 - Deportivo Cuenca v/s Olmedo Riobamba
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SPA T1 - Deportivo La Coruna B v/s Viveiro CF
Half-time:
2-0
ARG D2 - Deportivo Maipu v/s Atletico Atlanta
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
Nic D1 - Deportivo Ocotal v/s Real Esteli
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GUA D2 - Deportivo Sanarate v/s Chimaltenango
Half-time:
1-1
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s San Luis U20
Half-time:
2-0
ENG WNPL - Derby County Women\'s v/s Middlesbrough Women\'s
Half-time:
4-0
UKR D1 - Desna Chernihiv v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
USA NISA - Detroit City v/s LA Force
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE CUP - Diagoras Vrachneika v/s Panachaiki
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D3-2 - Dinamo Moscow B v/s Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BWPL - Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s v/s Neman Grodno Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
TUR2BK - Diyarbekirspor v/s Somaspor
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UKR D1 - Dnipro-1 v/s Zorya
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SLO D1 - Domzale v/s NK Maribor
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
AUS D3WV - Dornbirner SV v/s SC Austria Lustenau B
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
HUN D2 - Dorogi FC v/s Budaorsi SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D2 - Dynamo Dresden v/s Werder Bremen
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS D1 - Dynamo Moscow v/s Rubin Kazan
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D3-1 - Dynamo Stavropol v/s FC Tuapse
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
HK D1 - Eastern District SA v/s South China
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GRE CUP - Edessaikos v/s Kozani F.S.
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
NOR D2B - Egersunds IK v/s Kjelsas IL
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
NOR D3 - Eik-Tonsberg v/s Stromsgodset B
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
GER BJBS - Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) v/s SpVgg Unterhaching U17
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG D2M2 - El Porvenir v/s Sportivo Dock Sud
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITA D1 - Empoli v/s Bologna
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
BLR PL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk v/s FC Vitebsk
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UKR D3 - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka v/s MFC Mykolaiv
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
IRQ D1 - Erbil SC v/s Baghdad
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUR2BK - Ergene Velimese v/s Belediye Vanspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR2BB - Eskisehirspor v/s Pazarspor
Half-time: 1-3
2-6
FRA D1 - ESTAC Troyes v/s Angers SCO
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GRE CUP - Ethnikos Sochos v/s AO Ipato
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - ETO Gyori FC v/s Vasas SC
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
CHI D1 - Everton CD v/s Curico Unido
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19A - Evreux(U19) v/s Valenciennes US(U19)
Half-time:
0-2
BEL D2 - Excelsior Virton v/s KMSK Deinze
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ARG D2M2 - Excursionistas BsAs v/s Berazategui
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
SPA RFEFA - Extremadura v/s CF Rayo Majadahonda
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ISR D1 - F.C. Ashdod v/s Beitar Jerusalem
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
LUX D1 - F91 Dudelange v/s Etzella Ettelbruck
Half-time: 1-1
6-1
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s Blaublitz Akita
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D3-3 - Fakel Voronezh II v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
NORW D2 - Fart Women\'s v/s Grei Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D1 - Farul Constanta v/s CS Mioveni
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITAD - FBC Derthona v/s Chieri
Half-time:
2-4
UZB PFL - FC AGMK v/s Termez Surkhon
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SVK D2 - FC Artmedia Petrzalka v/s FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GERJBS - FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) v/s FC Ingolstadt(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BLR D1 - FC Baranovichi v/s Dnepr Mogilev
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
Italy C1C - FC Bari 1908 v/s Paganese Calcio 1926
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ROM D1 - FC Botosani v/s FC U Craiova 1948
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS D3-2 - FC Chita v/s FC Tver
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
EST D2 - FC Elva v/s Tartu JK Tammeka B
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
MOL D1 - FC Floresti v/s FC Milsami
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GER BJBS - FC Ingolstadt(U17) v/s Bayern Munich(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
TJK D1 - FC Istaravshan v/s FC Istiklol Dushanbe
Half-time:
0-1
TJK D1 - FC Khatlon v/s Ravshan Kulob
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
RUS D3-3 - FC Kolomna v/s Saturn
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
GER RegNO - FC Lokomotive Leipzig v/s Germania Halberstadt
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SUI D1 - FC Luzern v/s FC Lugano
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
UKR D1 - FC Mynai v/s FC Lviv
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
PAR D1 - FC Nacional Asuncion v/s 12 de Octubre
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UZB D1B - FC Neftgazmontaj v/s Bunyodkor II
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
LAT D1 - FC Noah Jurmala v/s Rigas Futbola skola
Half-time:
0-3
DEN SASL - FC Nordsjaelland v/s FC Kobenhavn
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
ITAD - FC Rieti v/s Foligno Calcio
Half-time:
2-1
SWE WD1 - FC Rosengard Women\'s v/s Kristianstads DFF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ANDSL - FC Santa Coloma v/s UE Engordany
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KAZ PR - FC Shakhtyor Karagandy v/s FC Kairat Almaty
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MKD D1 - FC Struga Trim-Lum v/s FK Shkendija
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
EST D2B - FC Tallinn v/s JK Tallinna Kalev II
Half-time: 0-1
0-7
CAN CSL - FC Vorkuta v/s SC Scarborough
Half-time:
1-1
LUX D1 - FC Wiltz 71 v/s FC Differdange 03
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T5 - FE Grama v/s L\'Hospitalet
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA U19A - Feignies(U19) v/s Amiens SC(U19)
Half-time:
0-2
ITA C1-A - FeralpiSalo v/s Juventus(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
HUN D1 - Ferencvarosi TC v/s Ujpest FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ARG D2M2 - Ferrocarril Midland v/s Real Pilar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D3 - Ferroviario CE v/s Floresta/CE
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA D3 - Figueirense FC v/s Criciuma SC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GRE CUP - Fikis v/s Niki Volos
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Firhouse Clover FC v/s Cherry Orchard
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
AUT WD1 - First Vienna FC Women\'s v/s Sudburgenland Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
7-0
KAZ PR - FK Aktobe v/s FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CZE D1 - FK Baumit Jablonec v/s Slovan Liberec
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MNE D2 - FK Berane v/s Arsenal Tivat
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-1 - FK Biolog v/s Forte Taganrog
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D3 - FK Chayka K-SR v/s Rubikon Kyiv
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TJK D1 - FK Eskhata v/s Faizkand
Half-time:
0-1
MNE D2 - FK Grbalj Radanovici v/s OFK Igalo
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
NOR D1 - FK Haugesund v/s Odd Grenland
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
KAZ D1 - FK Igilik v/s Kyran Shymkent
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
RUS D3-3 - FK Kaluga v/s Zenit Penza
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MNE D2 - FK Kom v/s OFK Mladost DG
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
RUS D3-3 - FK Kvant Obninsk v/s FK Khimki Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-2 - FK Leningradets v/s Krasava Odintsovo
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
CZE D2 - FK MAS Taborsko v/s Chrudim
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SER D1 - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac v/s Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
MNE D1 - FK Mornar v/s FK Sutjeska Niksic
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
LIT D2 - FK Riteriai B v/s Kazlu Ruda FK Silas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D1 - FK Rostov v/s Akhmat Grozny
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SVK U19 - FK Senica(U19) v/s Slovan Bratislava(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D3-4 - FK Spartak Tuymazy v/s FC Chelyabinsk
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
LAT D1 - FK Spartaks Jurmala v/s Metta/LU Riga
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MKD D1 - FK Tikves Kavadarci v/s FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BOS PL - FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo v/s Leotar
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D3-3 - FK Znamya Noginsk v/s SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUR LA - Flambeau du Centre v/s Royal de Muramvya
Half-time:
1-0
AUS FFA - Floreat Athena v/s Adelaide United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NORW D2 - Floya Women\'s v/s Honefoss Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA D1 - Fluminense (RJ) v/s RB Bragantino
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA U20 - Fluminense RJ Youth v/s America MG Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Italy C1C - Foggia v/s Juve Stabia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CAN CPL - Forge FC v/s Pacific FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
COL D2 - Fortaleza F.C v/s Orsomarso
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
BRA U20 - Fortaleza Youth v/s Vasco da Gama Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
USA L1 - Forward Madison v/s Greenville Triumph
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BEL AD1 - Francs Borains v/s Dessel Sport
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GERWC - FSV Babelsberg Women\'s v/s Sportfreunde Siegen Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
GER RegNO - FSV Union Furstenwalde v/s SV Babelsberg 03
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
GER D3 - FSV Zwickau v/s SC Freiburg II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HK D2 - Fu Moon FC v/s Lucky Mile FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - fuenlabrada(U19) v/s Getafe(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
JPN WD2 - Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s v/s Kibi International University Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAR D2 - Fulgencio Yegros v/s Deportivo Santani
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T7 - Galapagar v/s Ursaria
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR D1 - Galatasaray v/s Goztepe
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
JPN D1 - Gamba Osaka v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
FIN D3-C - GBK Kokkola v/s OTP Oulu
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
POR Cup - GD Vitoria Sernache v/s Rio Ave
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
BEL D1 - Genk v/s RFC Seraing
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T7 - Getafe B v/s CDE Madrid 2021
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SIN D1 - Geylang International v/s Lion City Sailors
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ITA C1-A - Giana Erminio v/s Albinoleffe
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KOR D2 - Gimcheon Sangmu FC v/s Daejeon Hana Citizen
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARG D2 - Gimnasia Jujuy v/s Independiente Rivadavia
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ARG D2 - Gimnasia Mendoza v/s Almirante Brown
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
SPA D3-A - Gimnastica Segoviana v/s Arosa Sociedad Cultural
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GRE CUP - Giorgos Karaiskakis v/s Xanthi
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
GRE CUP - Giouchtas v/s Agios Nikolaos
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR D1 - Giresunspor v/s Kayserispor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T5 - Girona II v/s UE Vilassar de Mar
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NOR D3 - Gjelleraasen IL v/s Kongsvinger IL B
Half-time: 4-0
8-1
SER D2 - Graficar Beograd v/s FK Zarkovo
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T12 - Gran Tarajal v/s La Cuadra
Half-time:
2-1
SUI D1 - Grasshoppers v/s Sion
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AUT D2 - Grazer AK v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
GERJBS - Greuther Furth(U19) v/s Stuttgarter Kickers(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FIN JUNL - GrIFK Youth v/s Gnistan Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ITAD - GS Bagnolese v/s Rimini
Half-time:
2-2
CRC D1 - Guanacasteca v/s Cartagines Deportiva SA
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ECU D1 - Guayaquil City F.C. v/s 9 de Octubre
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T5 - Guineueta v/s EC Granollers
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
POL CLJ - Gwarek Zabrze Youth v/s Gornik Zabrze Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MAL D1 - Gzira United v/s Birkirkara FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE D1 - Hacken v/s Hammarby
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ICE U19L - Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) v/s Throttur Reykjavik U19
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
CRO D1 - Hajduk Split v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D2 - Hamburger v/s FC Nurnberg
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SCO WPL - Hamilton Academical Women\'s v/s Glasgow City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
NOR D2 - HamKam v/s Jerv
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
LUX D1 - Hamm RM Benfica FC v/s Victoria Rosport
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER D2 - Hannover 96 v/s SV Sandhausen
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ISR D2 - Hapoel Acre FC v/s Sektzia Nes Tziona
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR D2 - Hapoel Rishon Lezion v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
EST D2B - Harju JK Laagri v/s Tallinna JK Legion B
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
USLC - Hartford Athletic v/s Tampa Bay Rowdies
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG FAT - Hashtag United v/s Chipstead FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
MAR D1 - Hassania Agadir v/s Wydad Casablanca
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR D1 - Hatayspor v/s Fenerbahce
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SCO WPL - Hearts Women\'s v/s Glasgow Rangers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GERWC - Hegauer FV Women\'s v/s Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
LIT D1 - Hegelmann Litauen v/s Dziugas Telsiai
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CHA D1 - Heilongjiang Ice City v/s Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D1 - Heracles Almelo v/s RKC Waalwijk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T12 - Herbania v/s Union Viera
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T6 - Hercules CF B v/s Callosa Deportiva CF
Half-time:
2-1
CRC D1 - Herediano v/s Jicaral Sercoba
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN WD1 - Herlufsholm GF Women\'s v/s Naesby BK Woman\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SCO PR - Hibernian FC v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D2 - Hirnyk-Sport v/s FK Uzhhorod
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN D1 - HJK Helsinki v/s Inter Turku
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CRO D1 - HNK Gorica v/s NK Rijeka
Half-time: 2-1
3-4
HK D1 - Hoi King SA v/s Wing Yee
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
GER RegN - Holstein Kiel B v/s Eintracht Norderstedt
Half-time: 2-2
4-4
HK SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC v/s Kitchee
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
LUX D1 - Hostert v/s Union Titus Petange
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG WSPL - Hounslow Women\'s v/s Portsmouth Women\'s
Half-time:
0-11
ENG WNPL - Huddersfield Town Women\'s v/s Wolves Women\'s
Half-time:
2-3
SPA T13 - Huercal Overa v/s Archena
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ENG WNPL - Hull City Women\'s v/s Burnley Women\'s
Half-time:
0-3
URU D1 - IA Sud America v/s Nacional Montevideo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-C - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas v/s CD Ebro
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GRE CUP - Ierapetra v/s Kalamata AO
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FAR D1 - IF Fuglafjordur v/s KI Klaksvik
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
FIN D1 - IFK Mariehamn v/s KTP Kotka
Half-time: 3-2
4-2
SWE D1 - IFK Norrkoping v/s Varbergs BoIS FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HUN D2 - III.Keruleti TUE v/s FC Ajka
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
GRE CUP - Ilioupoli v/s Asteras Vlachioti
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FIN D1 - Ilves Tampere v/s FC Honka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN JUNL - Ilves Youth v/s PPJ Akatemia Am
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
JPN D3 - Imabari FC v/s Grulla Morioka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN WE - INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s v/s JEF United Ichihara Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D2 - Instituto Cordoba v/s Barracas Central
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ANDSL - Inter Club D\'Escaldes v/s Atletic Escaldes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN JUNL - Inter Turku Am v/s PK-35 Youth
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA D1 - Internacional (RS) v/s Esporte Clube Bahia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA U20 - Internacional (RS) Youth v/s Bahia Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS BCL1 - Ipswich City v/s New Farm United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS QSL - Ipswich Knights FC v/s Sunshine Coast FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SLV D1 - Isidro Metapan v/s CD Chalatenango
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
TUR2BB - Isparta Davrazspor v/s Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR D1 - Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. v/s Rizespor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUR D2 - Istanbulspor v/s Balikesirspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D3 - Ituano (SP) v/s Botafogo SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D3 - Jacuipense BA v/s Altos/PI
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
DEN D1 - Jammerbugt v/s Esbjerg FB
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SAFL - JDR Stars v/s Polokwane City FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
MNE D2 - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje v/s Bokelj Kotor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SVK D3C - Jednota Banova v/s Rakytovce
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LUX D1 - Jeunesse Esch v/s US Mondorf-les-Bains
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD2 - JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s v/s Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
THA PR - JL Chiangmai United FC v/s Nakhon Ratchasima
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SLV D1 - Jocoro FC v/s Alianza San Salvador
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
NOR D3 - Junkeren v/s Ullern
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T1 - Juvenil Ponteareas v/s Racing Villalbes
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T9 - Juventud Torremolinos v/s UD San Pedro
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D1 - Juventude (RS) v/s Santos
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITA D1 - Juventus v/s Sampdoria
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
BEL D1 - K.A.A. Gent v/s Cercle Brugge
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR2BK - Kahramanmaras v/s Bayburt Ozel Idare
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KEN D1 - Kakamega Homeboyz v/s Kenya Police FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE CUP - Kallithea v/s AO Episkopis Rethymno
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JPN D3 - Kamatamare Sanuki v/s YSCC Yokohama
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN D3-A - Kapylan Pallo v/s PEPO
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
TUR2BB - Karacabey Birlikspor v/s Kirklarelispor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UKR D3 - Karpaty Halych v/s FK Chernihiv
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GERJBS - Kassel U19 v/s 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
JPN D3 - Kataller Toyama v/s Gainare Tottori
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
JPN D1 - Kawasaki Frontale v/s Shonan Bellmare
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MAR D2 - Kawkab Marrakech v/s Raja Beni Mellal
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D3-2 - Kazanka Moscow v/s Znamya Truda
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG WSPL - Keynsham Town Women\'s v/s Chichester City Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
Kos SL - KF Drita Gjilan v/s Gjilani
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
Kos SL - KF Feronikeli v/s KF Prishtina
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
NORW D2 - KIL/Hemne Women\'s v/s Asane Fotball Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Kilnamanagh v/s Liffey Wanderers
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
TUR2BB - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s Zonguldak
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HUN D1 - Kisvarda v/s Debreceni VSC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POL WD1 - KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s v/s AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GERJBW - Koln (U19) v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
HK D2 - Kowloon City v/s St. Joseph\'s FC
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
RUS D1 - Krasnodar FK v/s PFC Sochi
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
UKR D3 - Krystal Kherson v/s Vovchansk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UKR D2 - Kryvbas v/s Metalist Kharkiv
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
MALAC - Kuala Lumpur v/s PB Pahang
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FIN D1 - KuPS v/s HIFK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL D1 - KV Oostende v/s Anderlecht
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
NOR D2A - Kvik Halden v/s IF Floya
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
HK D2 - Kwai Tsing District FA v/s Kwong Wah AA
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
KAZ PR - Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk v/s Turan Turkistan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T18 - La Roda CF v/s CD Guadalajara
Half-time:
0-3
SUI D2-1 - La Sarraz-Eclepens v/s FC Naters
Half-time:
1-3
EST D2B - Laanemaa Haapsalu v/s Vandra JK Vaprus
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN JUNL - Lahti Youth v/s Haka Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GRE D1 - Lamia v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SUI D2-2 - Langenthal v/s SV Hongg
Half-time:
2-1
SPA D3-D - Las Palmas Atletico v/s Velez CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T7 - Las Rozas v/s Villaverde Boetticher CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
USLC - Las Vegas Lights FC v/s San Diego Loyal SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
AUT D1 - LASK Linz v/s FC Trenkwalder Admira
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ITA D1 - Lazio v/s AS Roma
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
IWD1 - Lazio Women\'s v/s Fiorentina Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
1-6
ITA YTHL - Lecce Youth v/s Genoa Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GRE CUP - Lefkimmi v/s Apollon Pontou
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - Leganes B v/s Compostela
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D3-1 - Legion Dynamo v/s Kuban Holding
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19A - Lens U19 v/s Caen(U19)
Half-time:
2-2
ITAD - Lentigione v/s Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Half-time:
2-1
BUR LA - Les Crocos v/s Bumamuru
Half-time:
1-2
SPA WDP - Levante UD Women\'s v/s Real Betis Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITAD - Ligorna v/s ACSD Saluzzo
Half-time:
2-0
FRA U19A - Lille(U19) v/s Drancy(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
SWE WD1 - Linkopings FC Women\'s v/s Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUL D2 - Litex Lovech v/s FC Dobrudzha
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA-W U17 - Lithuania Women\'s(U17) v/s Armenia Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG WPR - Liverpool Women\'s v/s Crystal Palace Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
UKR D3 - Livyi Bereh Kyiv v/s Dinaz Vyshgorod
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D1S - Ljungskile SK v/s Assyriska Turabdin IK
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D4 - LKS Lagow v/s Podhale Nowy
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
VEN D2 - Llaneros Guanare v/s Rayo Zuliano
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
BLR D1 - Lokomotiv Gomel v/s Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS WPL - Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s v/s FK Rostov Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG WPR - London City Lionesses Women\'s v/s Coventry Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ITAD - Lornano Badesse v/s San Donato Tavarnelle
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T10 - Lucena CF v/s Recreativo Huelva
Half-time:
1-1
BUL D1 - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s POFC Botev Vratsa
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
MAL D2 - Luqa St. Andrew\'s v/s Pieta Hotspurs
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UKR D3 - Lyubomyr Stavyshche v/s Dnipro Cherkasy
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
SPA T2 - L\'Entregu CF v/s Caudal Deportivo
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ISR D1 - Maccabi Haifa v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR D1 - Maccabi Netanya v/s Hapoel Hadera
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SER D2 - Macva Sabac v/s FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Mageense RJ v/s Queimados RJ
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
GERJBS - Mainz(U19) v/s FC Kaiserslautern (U19)
Half-time: 4-0
7-1
Kos SL - Malisheva v/s Ballkani
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWD WD2 - Mallbackens IF Women\'s v/s Borgeby FK Wowen\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D1 - Mallorca v/s Osasuna
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
SVK D3W - Malzenice v/s Povazska Bystrica
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T18 - Manchego Ciudad v/s Villacanas
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ENG WSL - Manchester United Women\'s v/s Chelsea FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
ECU D1 - Manta FC v/s Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ITA C1-A - Mantova v/s Piacenza
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D3-E - Mar Menor v/s Real Murcia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HON D1 - Marathon v/s CD Vida
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T9 - Marbella FC v/s Almeria B
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
POR Cup - Maria da Fonte v/s FC Penafiel
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA D2 - Marines Eureka FC v/s Chachoengsao
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D1 - Marseille v/s RC Lens
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
FRA U19D - Marseille(U19) v/s Cannes AS U19
Half-time:
3-1
SAPL - Marumo Gallants FC v/s Kaizer Chiefs FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-1 - Mashuk-KMV v/s Alania B
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
JPN D2 - Matsumoto Yamaga FC v/s Giravanz Kitakyushu
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CAN W-U20 - Mauritania Women\'s(U20) v/s Ghana women\'s(U20)
Half-time:
0-3
SPA T13 - Mazarron CF v/s UCAM Cartagena FC
Half-time:
0-2
JOR D1 - Ma\'an SC v/s Al Jazeera Amman
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
NOR D3 - Melbo v/s Tromso B
Half-time:
1-4
PER D1 - Melgar v/s Sport Boys Association
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D1 - Melipilla v/s Audax Italiano
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAL D2 - Melita FC v/s Mqabba FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USLC - Memphis 901 v/s Louisville City FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR D2 - Menemen Belediye Spor v/s Eyupspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D3-D - Merida AD v/s Xerez Deportivo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USLC - Miami FC v/s Loudoun United
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
DEN SASL - Midtjylland v/s Randers FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN D2 - Mikkelin Palloilijat v/s MuSa
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
ENG WSPL - Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s v/s Cardiff City Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
USA MLS - Minnesota United FC v/s Houston Dynamo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA D3 - Mirassol FC v/s Gremio Novorizontino
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN D2 - Mito Hollyhock v/s Zweigen Kanazawa
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D1 - Mjallby AIF v/s Elfsborg
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
NOR D3 - Mjolner v/s Skeid Oslo II
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
CZE D1 - Mlada Boleslav v/s 1.FC Slovacko
Half-time: 1-3
3-5
SER D2 - Mladost Novi Sad v/s Kabel Novi Sad
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
NOR D1 - Molde v/s Viking
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
NOR D3 - Molde B v/s Aalesund FK B
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19D - Montpellier(U19) v/s Istres(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T14 - Moralo CP v/s EMD Aceuchal
Half-time:
1-1
Futsal WC - Morocco Futsal v/s Brazil Futsal
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MAL D1 - Mosta FC v/s Balzan FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D3-A - Mostoles v/s CD Cristo Atletico
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GERJBW - MSV Duisburg (U19) v/s Wuppertaler SV(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA D2 - Muangkan United v/s Kasetsart FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
CRC D1 - Municipal Grecia v/s AD Santos De Guapiles
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SPA T15 - Murchante v/s Beti Kozkor KE
Half-time:
2-1
ECU D1 - Mushuc Runa v/s Orense SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BOL D1 - Nacional Potosi v/s Real Potosi
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
IRQ D1 - Naft Al Junoob v/s Al Minaa Basra
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
JPN D1 - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s Oita Trinita
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Nakhon Pathom United v/s Udon Thani
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ITA D1 - Napoli v/s Cagliari
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN D3-C - Narpes Kraft v/s Jakobstads Bollklubb
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA T2 - Navarro v/s Luarca
Half-time:
1-1
UZB PFL - Navbahor Namangan v/s Qizilqum Zarafshon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D2 - ND Ilirija 1911 v/s Jadran Dekani
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SLO D1 - ND Mura 05 v/s FC Koper
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE CUP - Nea Artaki v/s Kifisia
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BUL D2 - Neftochimik Burgas v/s Minyor Pernik
Half-time:
1-3
LBN D1 - Nejmeh Club v/s Shabab El Bourj
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INTERF - Nepal v/s Oman
Half-time: 1-2
2-7
USA MLS - New England Revolution v/s Orlando City
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
USA MLS - New York City FC v/s New York Red Bulls
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN WD1 - NGU Nagoya Women\'s v/s AS Harima ALBION Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
TUR2BK - Nigde Belediyespor v/s Inegolspor
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
FRA U19D - Nimes(U19) v/s Pieve di Lota(U19)
Half-time:
4-1
SLO D1 - NK Aluminij v/s ASK Bravo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SLO D2 - NK Bilje v/s NS Drava Ptuj
Half-time: 2-1
6-2
CRO D2 - NK Croatia Zmijavci v/s NK Opatija
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CRO D2 - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s NK Osijek B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CRO D2 - NK Solin v/s NK Varteks Varazdin
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
JPN WE - Nojima Stella Women\'s v/s Nagano Parceiro Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EST D1 - Nomme Kalju v/s Paide Linnameeskond
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SWE D2NG - Nordvarmland FF v/s Angered BK
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
USA L1 - North Carolina v/s North Texas
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HK D1 - North District v/s Happy Valley
Half-time: 3-1
6-1
RUS D3-4 - NoSta Novotroitsk v/s FC Novosibirsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D2B - Notodden FK v/s Nardo FK
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG WNPL - Nottingham Forest Women\'s v/s Fylde LFC Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
SWE D2N - Notvikens IK v/s Gottne IF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SER D1 - Novi Pazar v/s Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
CHI D1 - Nublense v/s Santiago Wanderers
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GUA D1 - Nueva Concepcion v/s CD Malacateco
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-C - Numancia v/s SCR Pena Deportiva
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
Italy C1C - Nuova Monterosi v/s Palermo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GERWC - Nurnberg Women\'s v/s Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
HUN D2 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v/s Csakvari TK
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MNE D1 - OFK Petrovac v/s FK Buducnost Podgorica
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
POL D3 - Olimpia Elblag v/s Lech Poznan B
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FIN D3-C - OLS Oulu v/s VIFK Vaasa
Half-time: 2-0
5-2
CYP D2 - Omonia 29is Maiou v/s Olympiada Lympion
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CYP D2 - Omonia Aradippou v/s Akritas Chloraka
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
USLC - Orange County SC v/s Oakland Roots
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWE WD1 - Orebro Women\'s v/s AIK Solna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T6 - Orihuela CF v/s Elche CF Ilicitano
Half-time:
1-0
POL D4 - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski v/s Wisla Sandomierz
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
SWE D2 - Osters IF v/s Helsingborgs IF
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SWE D1 - Ostersunds FK v/s Djurgardens
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
ENG WSPL - Oxford United Women\'s v/s Bridgwater United Women\'s
Half-time:
3-0
NOR D2B - Oygarden FK v/s Levanger FK
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA D1U19 - Pabellon Ourense(U19) v/s Real Oviedo(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
SPA T8 - Palencia CF v/s Real Avila CF
Half-time:
3-3
FIN WD1 - Pallokerho-35 Women\'s v/s Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA U20 - Palmeiras Youth v/s Cruzeiro Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-D - Panaderia Pulido v/s AD Ceuta
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GRE CUP - Panagriniakos v/s Trikala
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GRE D1 - Panathinaikos v/s Volos NPS
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
GRE U19 - Panathinaikos(U19) v/s Volos NFC(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
GRE CUP - PAO Rouf v/s Ergotelis
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GRE D1 - PAOK Saloniki v/s AEK Athens
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE WD1 - Pardubice Women\'s v/s FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
FRA U19B - Paris FC U19 v/s Pontarlier(U19)
Half-time:
4-1
FRA WD1 - Paris Saint Germain Women\'s v/s Paris FC Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ITA D2 - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Pisa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
EST D2 - Parnu JK v/s FC Nomme United
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA WD1 - Parquesol Women\'s v/s FC Barcelona B Women\'s
Half-time:
0-2
SER D1 - Partizan Belgrade v/s Spartak Subotica
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ALB D1 - Partizani Tirana v/s Vllaznia Shkoder
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
COL D1 - Patriotas FC v/s Deportes Tolima
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D3 - Paysandu (PA) v/s Manaus FC(AM)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN D2 - Pecsi MFC v/s BFC Siofok
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D4 - Pelikan Lowicz v/s LKS II Lodz
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
TUR2BB - Pendikspor v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UKR D3 - Peremoha Dnipro v/s Metalurh Zaporizhya
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IDN D2 - Persis Solo FC v/s Putra Sinar Giri
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ITA D2 - Perugia v/s Alessandria
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MOL D1 - Petrocub HIncesti v/s CSF Baliti
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BUL D2 - PFK Montana v/s Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
Italy C1C - Picerno v/s ACR Messina
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GRE CUP - Pierikos v/s Iraklis 1908
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE WD1 - Pitea IF Women\'s v/s Vittsjo GIK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
USLC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC v/s Charleston Battery
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
ENG WSPL - Plymouth Argyle Women\'s v/s Gillingham Women\'s
Half-time:
1-3
SPA T5 - Pobla De Mafumet CF v/s UE Sants
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D2 - Podbeskidzie v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA PR - Police Tero v/s Samut Prakan City
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UKR D2 - Polissya Zhytomyr v/s Obolon Brovar Kiev
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
ITAD - Ponte San Pietro v/s Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Half-time:
0-1
POR D1 - Portimonense v/s Vizela
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA MLS - Portland Timbers v/s Real Salt Lake
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
SPA T11 - Portmany v/s UD Poblense
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE CUP - Poseidon Nea Michaniona v/s Levadiakos
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
BOS PL - Posusje v/s NK Siroki Brijeg
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ITAD - Prato v/s ASD Alcione
Half-time:
0-2
GER RegW - Preuben Munster v/s Wuppertaler SV
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER BJBW - Preuben Munster(U17) v/s SG Unterrath(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA C1-A - Pro Patria v/s Padova
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ITA C1-A - Pro Vercelli v/s AC Trento
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
LUX D1 - Progres Niederkorn v/s Racing Union Luxemburg
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CZE D2 - Prostejov v/s Opava
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IDN D2 - PSCS Cilacap v/s PSIM Yogyakarta
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL WD1 - PSV Eindhoven Women\'s v/s FC Twente Enschede Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ARG D2M3 - Puerto Nuevo v/s CDyS Juventud Unida
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MALAC - Pulau Penang FA v/s Sarawak
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
KOR D4 - Pyeongchang FC v/s Namdong FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
QAT D1 - Qatar SC v/s Al-Arabi SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MKD D1 - Rabotnichki v/s Pelister Bitola
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MAR D2 - Racing Casablanca v/s Wydad Fes
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
USA NWSL - Racing Louisville Women\'s v/s Houston Dash Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SPA D3-B - Racing Rioja CF v/s CD Cayon
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
POL D3 - Radunia Stezyca v/s Wisla Pulawy
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SCO LCH - Raith Rovers v/s Partick Thistle
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
NOR D3 - Ranheim B v/s Spjelkavik
Half-time: 0-1
0-7
AUT D1 - Rapid Wien v/s Sturm Graz
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NOR D3 - Raufoss II v/s Brumunddal
Half-time:
0-1
SPA D1 - Rayo Vallecano v/s Cadiz
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA T7 - Rayo Vallecano B v/s Complutense Alcala
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERWC - RB Leipzig Women\'s v/s Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T7 - RCD Carabanchel v/s Moratalaz
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1 - Real Betis v/s Getafe
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Nic D1 - Real Madriz v/s Export Sebaco
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
SPA D2 - Real Oviedo v/s Girona
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T2 - Real Oviedo B v/s CD Lealtad
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D1 - Real Sociedad v/s Elche
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-B - Real Sociedad C v/s SD Gernika
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
SPA T2 - Real Titanico DE Laviana v/s Urraca CF
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T6 - Recambios Colon CD v/s Villajoyosa
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA C1-A - Renate AC v/s Pro Sesto
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITAD - Rende Calcio 1968 v/s Paterno
Half-time:
3-4
MKD D1 - Renova Cepciste v/s Bregalnica Stip
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
GER BJBS - Reutlingen(U17) v/s Nurnberg (U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
USA L1 - Richmond Kickers v/s Toronto FC II
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USLC - Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v/s Atlanta United FC II
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
COL D1 - Rionegro Aguilas v/s Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ROM D2 - Ripensia Timisoara v/s Concordia Chiajna
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s Fukushima United FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LUX D1 - Rodange 91 v/s Fola Esch
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS D3-3 - Rodina Moskva v/s Metallurg Vidnoye
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ITA YTHL - Roma Youth v/s Verona Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN D2 - RoPS Rovaniemi v/s Gnistan
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
NOR D1 - Rosenborg v/s Mjondalen
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GERWC - Rostocker FC Women\'s v/s Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
AUS D3WV - Rotenberg v/s SC Bregenz
Half-time: 0-0
6-0
SAPL - Royal AM v/s TS Galaxy
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
BEL D2 - Royal Excel Mouscron v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BEL AD1 - Royal Knokke v/s Rupel Boom
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
Futsal WC - Russia Football Union Futsal v/s Argentina Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GERJBW - RW Essen(U19) v/s Bochum(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GERJBW - RW Oberhausen U19 v/s Monchengladbach(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
Italy C1C - S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso v/s Fidelis Andria
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
THA D2 - Sa Kaeo City v/s Royal Thai Fleet
Half-time:
2-1
AZE PR - Sabah FK Baku v/s Neftchi Baku
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA U19D - Saint-Etienne U19 v/s Colomiers U19
Half-time:
2-1
TUR2BK - Sakaryaspor v/s Bodrumspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D3-3 - Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk v/s Dinamo Vladivostok
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
RUS D3-3 - Salyut-Energia Belgorod v/s Sokol Saratov
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USLC - San Antonio FC v/s New Mexico United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T5 - San Cristobal v/s Sant Andreu
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
USA NISA - San Diego 1904 v/s Chattanooga
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T4 - San Ignacio v/s Portugalete
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
USA MLS - San Jose Earthquakes v/s Los Angeles FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D1 - San Lorenzo v/s Defensa Y Justicia
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ARG D2M2 - San Martin Burzaco v/s Argentino de Merlo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D2 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz v/s LKS Lodz
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NOR D1 - Sandefjord v/s Stabaek
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SWE D2NS - Sandvikens AIK v/s IFK Stocksund
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
SPA T17 - Santa Anastasia v/s CA Monzon
Half-time:
1-1
BRA D3 - Santa Cruz (PE) v/s Botafogo PB
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SLV D1 - Santa Tecla v/s Once Deportivo Ahuachapan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX U20 - Santos Laguna U20 v/s Monterrey U20
Half-time:
4-1
BRA U20 - Santos Youth v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D3 - Sao Jose PoA RS v/s Ypiranga(RS)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA D1 - Sao Paulo v/s Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-3 - Saransk v/s Strogino Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITAD - Savoia Montespaccato v/s Gavorrano
Half-time:
2-0
GER D1 - SC Freiburg v/s Augsburg
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
HOL D1 - SC Heerenveen v/s FC Twente Enschede
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
GERJBW - SC Paderborn 07(U19) v/s Viktoria Koln(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
UKR D3 - SC Poltava v/s Balkany Zorya
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS D3WV - SC Rothis v/s FC Lauterach
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITAD - Scandicci v/s Poggibonsi
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ITAD - SCD Progresso Calcio v/s Mezzolara
Half-time:
0-1
GER BJBW - Schalke 04 (U17) v/s SC Paderborn 07(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
GERJBW - Schalke 04 (U19) v/s Alemannia Aachen(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SPA T8 - SD Almazan v/s CD Guijuelo
Half-time:
2-2
SPA D3-C - SD Huesca B v/s SD Formentera
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T2 - SD Lenense v/s CD Tuilla
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA RFEFA - SD Logrones v/s Talavera de la Reina
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
SPA D3-C - SD Tarazona v/s Teruel
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
MALAC - Selangor FA v/s Perak
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KOR D1 - Seongnam FC v/s Gangwon FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BUL D2 - Septemvri Sofia v/s Septemvri Simitli
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
TUR2BK - Serik Belediyespor v/s Sariyer
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
JPN WD1 - Setagaya Sfida Women\'s v/s Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T10 - Sevilla C v/s Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
BLR PL - Shakhter Soligorsk v/s Neman Grodno
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG WPR - Sheffield United Women\'s v/s Watford Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
KOR D4 - Siheung Citizen v/s Chuncheon Citizen
Half-time:
0-0
BEL AD1 - Sint-Eloois-Winkel v/s Patro Eisden
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
MAL D1 - Sirens v/s Sliema Wanderers FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FIN D1 - SJK Seinajoki v/s Lahti
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SVK D3W - SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne v/s Kovo Belusa
Half-time:
0-1
CZE D2 - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Fotbal Trinec
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
NOR D3 - Skjervoy v/s Bodo Glimt 2
Half-time:
4-0
UKR D3 - Skoruk Tomakivka v/s SC Tavriya
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POL D1 - Slask Wroclaw v/s Wisla Plock
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
CRO U19 - Slaven Koprivnica(U19) v/s NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
CZE D1 - Slavia Praha v/s Hradec Kralove
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
POL D4 - Sleza Wroclaw v/s GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SVK D2 - Slovan Bratislava B v/s Namestovo
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SVK D3W - Slovan Galanta v/s FC Nitra
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BLR PL - Smorgon FC v/s Dinamo Minsk
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
SPA T1 - Sofan v/s CF Noia
Half-time:
1-1
KEN D1 - Sofapaka Nairobi FC v/s Nairobi City Stars
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
UZB PFL - Sogdiana Jizzakh v/s Metallurg Bekobod
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR D3 - Sogndal Fotball B v/s Bjarg
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D4 - Sokol Sieniawa v/s Avia Swidnik
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
NOR D3 - Sola v/s Mandalskameratene
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
SWE D1N - Sollentuna FK v/s IFK Lulea
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
NOR D2B - Sotra SK v/s Flekkeroy IL
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG PR - Southampton v/s Wolverhampton Wanderers
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG WSPL - Southampton Women\'s v/s London Bees Women\'s
Half-time:
5-0
SMR D1 - SP Libertas v/s SC Faetano
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
SPA T14 - SP Villafranca v/s CD Badajoz B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR Cup - Sp. Ideal v/s Valadares Gaia
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA YTHL - Spal Youth v/s Cagliari Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CZE D2 - Sparta Praha B v/s FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
HOL D1 - Sparta Rotterdam v/s SC Cambuur
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
RUS D3-1 - Spartak Nalchik v/s Druzhba Maykop
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUL D2 - Spartak Varna v/s FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SCO WPL - Spartans Women\'s v/s Aberdeen Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL D1 - Sporting Charleroi v/s KV Mechelen
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D2 - Sporting de Gijon v/s Malaga
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T2 - Sporting de Gijon B v/s CD Colunga
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WDP - Sporting De Huelva Women\'s v/s Atletico de Madrid Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
CRC D1 - Sporting San Jose v/s Alajuelense
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BUL D2 - Sportist Svoge v/s FC Sozopol
Half-time:
2-1
ARG D2M2 - Sportivo Italiano v/s Ituzaingo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
PAR D2 - Sportivo Iteno v/s Deportivo Capiata
Half-time:
3-0
JPN WD1 - Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s v/s Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SMR D1 - SS Murata v/s SP La Fiorita
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS BPL - St George Willawong FC v/s Western Spirit
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
AUS BPLRes - St George Willawong FC Reserve v/s Western Spirit Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
6-5
MAL D2 - St. Andrews v/s Fgura United
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BEL D1 - St. Gilloise v/s Royal Antwerp FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SCO PR - St. Mirren v/s Aberdeen
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
FRA D1 - Stade Brestois v/s FC Metz
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA D1 - Stade de Reims v/s Nantes
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
POL D3 - Stal Rzeszow v/s Znicz Pruszkow
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AZE PR - Standard Sumqayit v/s Qabala
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2 - Start Kristiansand v/s Fredrikstad
Half-time: 2-4
2-6
ENG WNPL - Stoke City Women\'s v/s Brighouse Town Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
POL D2 - Stomil Olsztyn v/s Miedz Legnica
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
NOR D3 - Stovner v/s Grorud II
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA U19B - Strasbourg U19 v/s ES Troyes AC(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
BUL D2 - Strumska Slava v/s Yantra Gabrovo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA NISA - Stumptown Athletic v/s New Amsterdam
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LIT D1 - Suduva v/s Banga Gargzdai
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
DEN WD1 - Sundby BK Women\'s v/s ASA Aarhus Women\'s
Half-time:
0-2
ENG WPR - Sunderland Women\'s v/s Lewes Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS WQSL - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s v/s Souths United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
THA PR - Suphanburi FC v/s Port FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
KOR D1 - Suwon Samsung Bluewings v/s FC Seoul
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER BJBS - SV Darmstadt U17 v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
GER BJBW - SV Lippstadt(U17) v/s Dortmund(U17)
Half-time:
0-2
GERWC - SV Meppen Women\'s v/s SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS D3E - SV Stripfing v/s Trenkwalder Admira Amateure
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS D3WT - SV Telfs v/s SV Innsbruck
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
AUS D3WT - SVG Reichenau v/s Kitzbuhel
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INTERF - Sweden(U16) v/s Norway(U16)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
LUX D1 - Swift Hesperange v/s UNA Strassen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZE WD1 - Synot Slovacko Women\'s v/s Slovan Liberec Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN D2 - Szegedi AK v/s Soroksar
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
HUN D2 - Szolnoki MAV FC v/s Kecskemeti TE
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SWE D1N - Taby v/s Haninge
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
USLC - Tacoma Defiance v/s Phoenix Rising FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
Asian CQW - Tajikistan Women\'s v/s Maldives Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
Italy C1C - Taranto Sport v/s Latina Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS QSL - Taringa Rovers v/s Grange Thistle SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SVK D3C - Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou v/s Rimavska Sobota
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
PAN D1 - Tauro FC v/s Herrera FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITAD - Team Altamura v/s FBC Gravina
Half-time:
0-1
JPN D3 - Tegevajaro Miyazaki v/s Azul Claro Numazu
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T12 - Tenerife B v/s UD Las Zocas
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CZE D1 - Teplice v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MALAC - Terengganu v/s Kuching FA
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA D2 - Ternana v/s Spal
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegN - Teutonia Ottensen v/s Hamburger SV II
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GRE CUP - Thesprotos v/s Almopos Aridaea
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GRE CUP - Thiseas Agria v/s Panserraikos
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
DEN WD1 - Thisted FC Women\'s v/s Brondby Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
HOL D3 - Tielse Eendracht Combinatie v/s Koninklijke HFC
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ARG D2 - Tigre v/s Alvarado Mar del Plata
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX D1 - Tigres UANL v/s Pumas UNAM
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER D2 - Timok v/s FK Rad Beograd
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HUN D2 - Tiszakecske v/s Szentlorinc SE
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FAR D1 - Toftir B68 v/s NSI Runavik
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Verspah Oita
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Tokyo Verdy v/s FC Machida Zelvia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-E - Toledo v/s Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
SPA T4 - Tolosa v/s Beti Gazte
Half-time:
1-4
MEX D1 - Toluca v/s Atletico San Luis
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
POR LRU19 - Tondela(U19) v/s FC Famalicao(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
CAN CSL - Toronto Tigers FC v/s Euru Futbol Academy
Half-time:
2-0
RUS D3-4 - Torpedo Miass v/s FK Ural-2
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS D3-2 - Torpedo Vladimir v/s Shinnik Yaroslavl
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T6 - Torrent CF v/s Silla CF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG WSL - Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s v/s Reading Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA U19D - Toulon (U19) v/s Nice U19
Half-time:
0-1
FRA U19C - Tours FC U19 v/s USSA Vertou(U19)
Half-time:
0-3
THA D2 - Trang FC v/s Surat Thani FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
EST D1 - Trans Narva v/s FC Kuressaare
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ITAD - Trapani v/s Cavese
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA D2 - Trat FC v/s Ayutthaya United
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
SWE D2 - Trelleborgs FF v/s IFK Varnamo
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
ITA C1-A - Triestina v/s Calcio Lecco
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SAFL - TS Sporting v/s Uthongathi FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUT D1 - TSV Hartberg v/s Austria Wien
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
HK D2 - Tuen Mun Football Team v/s Mutual FC
Half-time:
2-0
BRA MG2 - Tupynambas/MG v/s Villa Nova-MG
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D3 - Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen v/s Dortmund(Am)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T18 - UB Conquense v/s CD Illescas
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BRA D4 - Uberlandia v/s Joinville SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T13 - UCAM Murcia B v/s EG El Palmar
Half-time:
3-2
SPA T18 - UD Almansa v/s Villarrubia CF
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
SPA D3-E - UD Alzira v/s Hercules CF
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
SPA D3-E - UD Socuellamos v/s Eldense
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T1 - UD Somozas v/s Silva SD
Half-time:
3-2
SPA D1U19 - UD Tomares(U19) v/s Santa Fe U19
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D1U19 - UDC Txantrea(U19) v/s Tolosa(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ITA D1 - Udinese v/s Fiorentina
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITA YD2 - Udinese Youth v/s S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - UE Cornella(U19) v/s Lleida(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T5 - UE Figueres v/s UE Castelldefels
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ANDSL - UE Sant Julia v/s UE Santa Coloma
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
MONPL - Ulaanbaatar City v/s Athletic 220 FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-4
KEN D1 - Ulinzi Stars Nakuru v/s Nzoia Sugar
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D3 - Ullensaker/Kisa II v/s Toten
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SWE D1N - Umea FC v/s Brommapojkarna
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SWD WD2 - Umea FC Women\'s v/s IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
CZE MSFL - Unicov v/s Sigma Olomouc B
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
USA L1 - Union Omaha v/s FC Tucson
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D1 - Union Santa Fe v/s Patronato Parana
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA RFEFA - Unionistas de Salamanca v/s Deportivo La Coruna
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ROM D2 - Unirea Slobozia v/s Hermannstadt
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
PER D1 - Univ. Cesar Vallejo v/s Deportivo Municipal
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CHI D1 - Universidad de Chile v/s Colo Colo
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T14 - UP Plasencia v/s Jerez Industrial CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BEL AD1 - URSL Vise v/s KVK Tienen
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITAD - US Breno v/s Caravaggio
Half-time:
2-2
ITA C1-A - US Fiorenzuola v/s US Seregno
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
FRA U19A - US Orleans U19 v/s Chambly FC (U19)
Half-time:
3-1
ITA C1-A - US Pergolettese v/s USD Virtus Verona
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ITA D1 - US Sassuolo Calcio v/s Salernitana
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR2BB - Usakspor v/s 1928 Bucaspor FK
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ITAD - USD Casatese v/s Franciacorta
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ROM D1 - UTA Arad v/s CFR Cluj
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA D2 - Uthai Thani Forest v/s Maejo United
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
NORW - Valerenga Women\'s v/s LSK Kvinner Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D2 - Valladolid v/s Alcorcon
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
USA MLS - Vancouver Whitecaps FC v/s FC Dallas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM WD1 - Vasas Femina Women\'s v/s Banat Girls Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
JPN WE - Vegalta Sendai Women\'s v/s Omiya Ardija Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN SASL - Vejle v/s Silkeborg IF
Half-time: 2-3
2-4
PAN D1 - Veraguas CD v/s Sporting San Miguelito
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GRE CUP - Veria FC v/s Anagennisi Karditsa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegNO - VfB Auerbach v/s Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
AUS D3WV - VfB Hohenems v/s FC Wolfurt
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
GER D1 - VfL Bochum v/s VfB Stuttgart
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBN - VfL Osnabruck(U19) v/s Chemnitzer(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Italy C1C - Vibonese v/s Turris Neapolis
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
DEN SASL - Viborg v/s Odense BK
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA D2 - Vicenza v/s Cremonese
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM D2 - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UKR D3 - Viktoriya Mykolaivka v/s Real Pharma Ovidiopol
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
EST D1 - Viljandi JK Tulevik v/s FC Flora Tallinn
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SPA D3-D - Villanovense v/s Cadiz B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA RFEFB - Villarreal B v/s UE Llagostera
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Vipers SC v/s Bidco Bul Fc
Half-time: 4-0
8-1
Italy C1C - Virtus Francavilla v/s S.S. Monopoli 1966
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MAL D2 - Vittoriosa Stars v/s St. George\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
FIN JUNL - VJS Vantaa Youth v/s Atlantis Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BLR D1 - Volna Pinsk v/s Shakhtyor Petrikov
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
BRA D3 - Volta Redonda v/s Tombense
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
AUT WD1 - Vorderland Women\'s v/s Neulengbach Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CZE MSFL - Vrchovina v/s Synot Slovacko II
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
CZE MSFL - Vysocina Jihlava B v/s Slovan Rosice
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
HK D2 - Wan Chai SF v/s Yau Tsim Mong FT
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
USA MLS - Washington D.C. United v/s FC Cincinnati
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
THA D2 - Welfare Royal Air Force v/s North Bangkok College
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER BJBN - Werder Bremen(U17) v/s Hertha Zehlendorf(U17)
Half-time:
2-1
ENG WNPL - West Bromwich WFC Women\'s v/s Loughborough Lightning Women\'s
Half-time:
5-0
ENG WSL - West Ham United Women\'s v/s Leicester City Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
POL D3 - Wigry Suwalki v/s Slask Wroclaw B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D1 - Wisla Krakow v/s Pogon Szczecin
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL WD1 - WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s v/s GKS Katowice Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
HK D1 - Wofoo Tai Po v/s Citizen AA
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
HK D1 - Wong Tai Sin v/s Dreams Metro Gallery
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
GERWC - Wormatia Worms Women\'s v/s Karlsruher SC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GERWC - Wurzburger Kickers Women\'s v/s Hoffenheim Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
SPA T10 - Xerez CD v/s AD Cartaya
Half-time:
2-1
CHA D1 - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard v/s Guizhou FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN WD1 - Yamato Sylphid Women\'s v/s Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T13 - Yeclano Deportivo v/s Lorca Deportiva FC
Half-time:
3-0
CAN CPL - York United v/s Valour
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SIN D1 - Young Lions v/s Tanjong Pagar Utd
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
HK D1 - Yuen Long District SA v/s Sham Shui Po
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UZB D1B - Zaamin v/s FC Lochin
Half-time:
3-0
SPA RFEFA - Zamora CF v/s Racing de Ferrol
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D3-4 - Zenit Izhevsk v/s FC Tyumen
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
SER D2 - Zlatibor Cajetina v/s FK Javor Ivanjica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE MSFL - Zlin B v/s Viktoria Otrokovice
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
BOS PL - Zrinjski Mostar v/s Sloboda Tuzla
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Zulia FC v/s Estudiantes Merida FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
RUS D3-4 - Zvezda Perm v/s Amkar Perm
Half-time: 1-2
1-3




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.