Home Football Results for Wed 6, Oct 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Wed 6, Oct 2021.

Team Full Time
INT CF - 1. FC Union Berlin v/s St. Gallen
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ITAD - A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 v/s Casertana F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - A.S.D. Bra v/s Fossano Calcio
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
DEN WCup - Aarhus AGF Women\'s v/s Aalborg BK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITAD - AC Asti v/s Chieri
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
ITAD - AC Legnano v/s Sona
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
TUR2BK - Adiyamanspor v/s Nigde Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG LCU23 - AFC Bournemouth(U23) v/s Arsenal(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR2BK - Afjet Afyonspor v/s Inegolspor
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
TUR2BB - Akhisar Bld.Geng v/s Isparta Davrazspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D1 - Al Khaleej v/s Al Kholood
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
QAT CUP - Al Rayyan v/s Al-Ahli Doha
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
QAT CUP - Al-Gharafa SC v/s Qatar SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KSA D1 - Al-Shoalah v/s Ohod Medina
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Alboraya(U19) v/s Levante(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
COL SC - America de Cali v/s Independiente Santa Fe
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Amora FC v/s Cova Piedade
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GRE CUP - Anagennisi Karditsa v/s Almopos Aridaea
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BB - Ankara Demirspor v/s Zonguldak
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
GRE CUP - AO Ipato v/s Trikala
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - AS Giarre Calcio v/s FC Lamezia Terme
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - AS Sorrento Calcio v/s S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - ASD Brusaporto v/s Franciacorta
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITAD - ASD Citta Di Varese v/s Gozzano
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITAD - ASD Molfetta v/s US Bitonto
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPAQC - Atleico Malaga Women\'s v/s CE Seagull Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA D1U19 - Atletico Madrileno(U19) v/s Villarreal(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA FC - Atzeneta UE v/s SCR Pena Deportiva
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UEFA U17 - Austria(U17) v/s Kosovo(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UEFA U19 - Austria(U19) v/s Estonia(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA D2 - Avai FC (SC) v/s Ponte Preta
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
Eng S1 - Aylesbury United v/s FC Romania
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SER D2 - Backa Palanka v/s Macva Sabac
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INTERF - Bahrain v/s Curacao
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
SIN D1 - Balestier Khalsa FC v/s Hougang United FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
THA D2 - Bangkok FC v/s Prime Bangkok
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
THA PR - Bangkok United FC v/s PT Prachuap F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Barra Da Tijuca RJ U20 v/s Bangu U20
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
UEFA U19 - Belarus(U19) v/s Hungary(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UEFA U17 - Belgium(U17) v/s Luxembourg(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D5 - Bergisch Gladbach 09 v/s Hurth
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA FC - Betis de Hadu v/s Juventud Torremolinos
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
THA PR - BG Pathum United v/s Chiangrai United
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA D2 - Brasil de Pelotas RS v/s Operario Ferroviario PR
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA WUC - Breidablik Women\'s v/s Paris Saint Germain Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG WSPL - Bridgwater United Women\'s v/s Keynsham Town Women\'s
Half-time:
9-0
GER D5 - Brinkumer SV v/s SV Hemelingen
Half-time: 5-0
6-3
AUS WQSL - Brisbane City Women\'s v/s Western Pride Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SCOHL - Buckie Thistle FC v/s Forres Mechanics
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INTERF - Bulgaria(U19) v/s Switzerland(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
THA PR - Buriram United v/s Samut Prakan City
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG WNPL - Burnley Women\'s v/s Brighouse Town Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
URU D2 - CA Villa Teresa v/s Danubio FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPAQC - Cacereno Women\'s v/s CD Pradejon Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA RJB - Campo Grande RJ v/s Serra Macaense RJ
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA RJB - Carapebus v/s 7 De Abril RJ
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - Castellanzese v/s Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
ITAD - Castelnuovo Vomano v/s Alma Juventus Fano
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA FC - CD Artistico Navalcarnero v/s Villanovense
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA FC - CD Ebro v/s Hercules CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA FC - CD Guijuelo v/s Toledo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s Son Veri
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA D1U19 - CD Roda(U19) v/s Torre Levante U19
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA T11 - CD Serverense v/s UD Poblense
Half-time:
2-2
SPA T11 - CE Campos v/s CF Platges De Calvia
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s Murense
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UEFA WUC - Chelsea FC Women\'s v/s Wolfsburg Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
ITAD - Citta di Fasano v/s Mariglianese
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NIR WD1 - Cliftonville Women\'s v/s Sion Swifts Women\'s
Half-time: 4-1
6-2
GUA D1 - Club Comunicaciones v/s CSD Xelaju MC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA D2 - Clube Nautico Capibaribe v/s Goias
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
TUN D2 - CO Medenine v/s Stade Tunisien
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D2 - Coatepecano IB /DR v/s Amatitlan
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPAQC - Collerense Women\'s v/s Zaragoza CFF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SPA T11 - Constancia v/s Rotlet Molinar
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
BRA D1 - Corinthians Paulista (SP) v/s Esporte Clube Bahia
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ITAD - Crema v/s Vis Nova Giussano
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Criciuma SC v/s Avai FC (SC)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INTERF - Croatia(U19) v/s Russia(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
UEFA U19 - Czech Republic(U19) v/s Kazakhstan(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UEFA-W U17 - Denmark Women\'s(U17) v/s Greece Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PER D2 - Deportivo Union Comercio v/s Los Chankas
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITAD - Desenzano Calvina v/s Real Calepina
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SCOHL - Deveronvale v/s Keith
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GRE CUP - Diagoras Rodos v/s AEL Larisa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
LAT D2 - Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri v/s Super Nova
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
UZB D1A - Dinamo Samarqand v/s Olympic FK Tashkent
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
TUR2BK - Diyarbekirspor v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SVK Cup - Dolny Kubin v/s Liptovsky Mikulas
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
CZEC - Dukla Praha v/s SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
BRA RJB - Duque de Caxias v/s Rio Sao Paulo
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
UKR D3 - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka v/s FC Nikopol
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
UKR D3 - Epitsentr Dunayivtsi v/s FC Karpaty Lviv
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR2BK - Ergene Velimese v/s Ankaraspor FK
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
TUN D2 - Esperance Sportive Zarzis v/s J.S. Kairouanaise
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CAN W-U20 - Ethiopia Women\'s(U20) v/s Rwanda Women\'s U20
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s Bayburt Ozel Idare
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
DEN D2-A - FA 2000 v/s Kolding IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UEFA U17 - Faroe Islands(U17) v/s Slovenia(U17)
Half-time: 0-4
0-8
ITAD - FBC Derthona v/s Borgosesia
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITAD - FBC Gravina v/s ACD Nardo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2NS - FC Arlanda v/s Sandvikens AIK
Half-time: 1-2
3-5
SPA D1U19 - FC Cartagena(U19) v/s Talavera de la Reina(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UEFA U19 - Finland(U19) v/s Poland(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SER D2 - FK Buducnost Dobanovci v/s FK Loznica
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UKR D3 - FK Chayka K-SR v/s AFSC Kyiv
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BOS Cup - FK Krupa v/s Zvijezda Gradacac
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BOS Cup - FK Zvijezda 09 v/s FK Velez Mostar
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SCOHL - Formartine United v/s Clachnacuddin
Half-time: 0-1
4-2
INTERF - France(U19) v/s England(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SCOHL - Fraserburgh v/s Lossiemouth FC
Half-time: 3-1
6-1
GER D5 - Freiburger FC v/s Lorrach-Brombach
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
SPAQC - Friol Women\'s v/s Osasuna Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
SPA FC - Gimnastica Torrelavega v/s CD Alfaro
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO WPL - Glasgow Rangers Women\'s v/s Partick Thistle Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
7-1
NIR WD1 - Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s v/s Derry City Women\'s
Half-time:
9-1
INT CF - Goiania v/s Morrinhos FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPAQC - Granada CF Women\'s v/s Castellon Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Gremio (RS) B v/s Riopardense RS
Half-time: 3-0
11-0
ITAD - GS Bagnolese v/s Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SCO BC - Hamilton Academical FC v/s Aberdeen(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegNO - Hertha BSC Berlin Am v/s Carl Zeiss Jena
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
INT CF - Home Farm FC v/s Killester Donnycarney FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
DEN U17 - Horsens(U17) v/s Esbjerg FB(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SCOHL - Huntly v/s Nairn County
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
UEFA U19 - Iceland(U19) v/s Slovenia(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
EST D2B - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance v/s Nomme JK Kalju II
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SWE D2NS - IFK Osterakers FK v/s Kvarnsvedens IK
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SWE U21AS - IFK Varnamo(U21) v/s Osters (U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN JUNL - Ilves Youth v/s Helsinki Youth
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
SER D2 - IMT Novi Beograd v/s FK Javor Ivanjica
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KOR D1 - Incheon United FC v/s Gangwon FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T11 - Inter Ibiza v/s San Rafael
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SCOHL - Inverurie Loco Works v/s Brechin City
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
WAFF U23 - Iraq(U23) v/s United Arab Emirates(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UEFA NL - Italy v/s Spain
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INTERF - Italy(U16) v/s Austria(U16)
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
UEFA U19 - Italy(U19) v/s Lithuania(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA D1 - Jeddah v/s Al-Kawkab
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INTERF - Jordan v/s Malaysia
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GUA D2 - Juventud Pinulteca v/s Deportivo Mictlan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN WD1 - Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s v/s Ilves Tampere Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR2BK - Kahramanmaras v/s Corum Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
IDN D2 - Kalteng Putra v/s Persiba Balikpapan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR2BB - Karacabey Birlikspor v/s Amedspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Kelme CF U19 v/s CF La Nucia U19
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER RegW - KFC Uerdingen 05 v/s Sportfreunde Lotte
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
THA PR - Khonkaen United v/s Nakhon Ratchasima
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MAL WD1 - Kirkop United Women\'s v/s Birkirkara Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR2BB - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
DEN RL - Kobenhavn Reserve v/s FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
POL D4 - Korona Rzeszow v/s Sokol Sieniawa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE CUP - Kozani F.S. v/s Agios Nikolaos
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UKR D2 - Kremin Kremenchuk v/s Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UKR D3 - Krystal Kherson v/s Balkany Zorya
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UKR D2 - Kryvbas v/s Volyn Lutsk
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
WAFF U23 - Kuwait(U23) v/s Jordan (U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPAQC - La Solana Women\'s v/s Fundacion Albacete Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
VEN D1 - LALA FC v/s Universidad Central Venezuela
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE U21AS - Landskrona BoIS(U21) v/s Mjallby AIF(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UEFA-W U17 - Latvia Women\'s(U17) v/s Turkey Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
WAFF U23 - Lebanon(U23) v/s Palestine(U23)
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
SPA FC - Leioa v/s CF Alondras
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE CUP - Levadiakos v/s Kalamata AO
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITAD - Ligorna v/s Lavagnese
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
SPA FC - Linense v/s Cordoba C.F.
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
NIR WD1 - Linfield FC Women\'s v/s Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
UKR D3 - Livyi Bereh Kyiv v/s FK Chernihiv
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA FC - Lleida v/s SD Ejea
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UKR D3 - LNZ Cherkasy v/s Karpaty Halych
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
BRA PR - Londrina (PR) v/s Cascavel PR
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER D5 - Ludwigsfelder FC v/s Torgelower SV Greif
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
UKR D3 - Lyubomyr Stavyshche v/s Dinaz Vyshgorod
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
SPA T11 - Mallorca B v/s CD Llosetense
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UKR D3 - MFC Mykolaiv v/s Vovchansk
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Midleton FC v/s University College Cork
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
ENG WSPL - Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s v/s London Bees Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
SER D2 - Mladost Novi Sad v/s FK Rad Beograd
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA FAC - MOF Customs United v/s Chaiyaphum United
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
UEFA U17 - Montenegro U17 v/s Denmark(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA FC - Moralo CP v/s Tenisca
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
WCPAF - Morocco v/s Guinea Bissau
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
THA D2 - Muangnont Bankunmae FC v/s Kasem Bundit University FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UKR D3 - Munkacs Mukacheve v/s Dnipro Cherkasy
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
JLC - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s FC Tokyo
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
TUR2BB - Nazillispor v/s 1928 Bucaspor FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INTERF - Netherlands(U19) v/s Portugal(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GRE CUP - Niki Volos v/s Ergotelis
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITAD - Nola 1925 v/s Virtus Matino
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
THA D2 - Nonthaburi v/s Grakcu Sai Mai United
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
THA D2 - North Bangkok College v/s Siam FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA U19 - Northern Ireland(U19) v/s Denmark(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UEFA U19 - Norway(U19) v/s Kosovo(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SWE D2SG - Nosaby IF v/s IFK Karlshamn
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA RJB - Nova Cidade RJ v/s Serrano RJ
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CHI D1 - Nublense v/s La Serena
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA FC - Numancia v/s Merida AD
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D2 - Nyva Ternopil v/s Obolon Brovar Kiev
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D3 - Nyva Vinnitsia v/s FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA RJB - Olaria RJ v/s Goytacaz RJ
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
PAR Cup - Olimpia Asuncion v/s Resistencia SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BUR LA - Olympic Star v/s Rukinzo FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAFF U23 - Oman(U23) v/s Yemen(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
PORJB-A - Palmeiras FC(U17) v/s Pacos Ferreira(U17)
Half-time:
3-3
GRE CUP - Panachaiki v/s Egaleo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE CUP - Panserraikos v/s Iraklis 1908
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
EST Cup - Parnu JK v/s Tabasalu JK Charma
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR2BB - Pendikspor v/s Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
UKR D3 - Peremoha Dnipro v/s Real Pharma Ovidiopol
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA RJB - Perolas Negras RJ v/s Sao Goncalo EC RJ
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITAD - Ponte San Pietro v/s Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - Pontevedra(U19) v/s Ural CF(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T11 - Portmany v/s Sant Jordi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG WSPL - Portsmouth Women\'s v/s Chichester City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPAQC - Pozuelo de Alarcon Women\'s v/s Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-9
ITAD - Prato v/s Carpi
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
GRE CUP - Proodeftiki FC v/s Xanthi
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
URU D2 - Racing Club Montevideo v/s Rocha FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPAQC - Racing de Santander Women\'s v/s Parquesol Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA FC - Racing Santander v/s Arenas Club de Getxo
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
DEN RL - Randers FC Reserve v/s Viborg Reserve
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ITAD - Ravenna v/s Lentigione
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
MEX D2 - Raya2 Expansion v/s Tlaxcala
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
INT CF - RB Leipzig v/s Slask Wroclaw
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPAQC - RCD Espanyol Women\'s v/s Pozoalbense Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Real Forte Querceta v/s Mezzolara
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA FC - Real Murcia v/s Xerez CD
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D1U19 - Real Murcia(U19) v/s Elche(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPAQC - Real Union de Tenerife Women\'s v/s Santa Teresa CD Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - Rende Calcio 1968 v/s Citta Di Sant\'Agata
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCOHL - Rothes v/s Turriff United
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
TUR2BK - Sakaryaspor v/s Somaspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITAD - Sammaurese v/s Aglianese
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITAD - San Giorgio 1926 v/s FC Francavilla
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ITAD - Sangiuliano City v/s AC Leon
Half-time: 6-1
7-2
TUR2BB - Sanliurfaspor v/s Pazarspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s CD Binissalem
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA CP - Sao Bento v/s Rio Claro
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA SPWL - Sao Paulo Women\'s v/s Bragantino Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Sasso Marconi v/s Seravezza
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
WAFF U23 - Saudi Arabia(U23) v/s Syria(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UKR D3 - SC Poltava v/s FK Trostyanets
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITAD - SCD Progresso Calcio v/s ASD Cavenago Fanfulla
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IDN D2 - Semen Padang v/s PSPS Riau
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR2BK - Serik Belediyespor v/s Bodrumspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UEFA WUC - Servette Chenois Woman\'s v/s Juventus Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INTERF - Sierra Leone v/s South Sudan
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR2BK - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor v/s Sariyer
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CZEC - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Brno
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SWE D2N - Skelleftea FF v/s Bodens BK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D3 - Skoruk Tomakivka v/s Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Slimbridge AFC v/s Cinderford Town
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BOS Cup - Sloboda Novi Grad v/s Leotar
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INTERF - Slovakia(U19) v/s Germany(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
SPAQC - Sporting de Gijon Women\'s v/s Alhama CF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
PAR Cup - Sportivo Luqueno v/s 12 de Octubre
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IDN D2 - Sriwijaya FC Palembang v/s BaBel United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2NG - Stenungsunds IF v/s IK Gauthiod
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SCOHL - Strathspey Thistle v/s Fort William
Half-time: 1-2
7-3
NOR U19 - Stromsgodset U19 v/s Rosenborg(U19)
Half-time: 4-0
7-1
GER D5 - Stuttgarter Kickers v/s FV Ravensburg
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
WCPAF - Sudan v/s Guinea
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IDN D2 - Sulut United v/s Persewar
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UEFA-W U17 - Switzerland Women\'s(U17) v/s Austria Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
4-4
BRA SPWL - Taubate Women\'s v/s Portuguesa Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITAD - Team Altamura v/s USD Lavello
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER RegNO - Tennis Borussia Berlin v/s Energie Cottbus
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
COL D2 - Tigres FC v/s Real Cartagena
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SER D2 - Timok v/s FK Indjija
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - Tritium v/s ASD Alcione
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
NOR D2A - Tromsdalen UIL v/s IF Floya
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
INT CF - TSV Hartberg v/s Kapfenberg Superfund
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Turgutluspor v/s Belediye Vanspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
UEFA U17 - Turkey(U17) v/s Malta(U17)
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
SPA T11 - UD Collerense v/s CF Soller
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA FC - UE Llagostera v/s CD Izarra
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA U19 - Ukraine(U19) v/s Malta(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
SPA FC - Union Langreo v/s Real Aviles
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INTERF - United Arab Emirates Women\'s v/s Tunisia women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
JLC - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Cerezo Osaka
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITAD - US Breno v/s US Caratese
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
TUR2BB - Usakspor v/s 24 Erzincanspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Vado FC v/s SC Caronnese
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CAN CPL - Valour v/s Cavalry
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s Kataller Toyama
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2VG - Varbergs GIF FK v/s Vinbergs IF
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
DEN WCup - Varde_IF Women\'s v/s Kolding BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX D2 - Venados FC v/s Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER RegNO - VfB Auerbach v/s FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegW - VFB Homberg v/s SV Straelen
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegN - VfB Oldenburg v/s SSV Jeddeloh
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - VfL Osnabruck v/s SV Meppen
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
INT CF - VfL Wolfsburg v/s Hamburger
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
NOR U19 - Viking U19 v/s Bodo Glimt U19
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
UEFA U19 - Wales(U19) v/s Georgia(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCOHL - Wick Academy FC v/s Brora Rangers
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
UKR D3 - Yarud Mariupol v/s Metalurh Zaporizhya
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
SPA FC - Yeclano Deportivo v/s UD Melilla
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
SER D2 - Zeleznicar Pancevo v/s Kabel Novi Sad
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UEFA WUC - Zhilstroy Kharkov Women\'s v/s Real Madrid CF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SER D2 - Zlatibor Cajetina v/s FK Zarkovo
Half-time: 0-1
0-5




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.