Home Football Results for Fri 8, Oct 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Fri 8, Oct 2021.

Team Full Time
BWPL - ABFF Women\'s(U19) v/s Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ROM D3 - ACS Viitorul Cluj v/s Unirea Ungheni
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FFSA SL - Adelaide Comets FC v/s Adelaide City FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
INT CF - AEL Limassol v/s Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
HOL WD1 - Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s v/s VV Alkmaar Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
UAE D1 - Al Arabi v/s Al-Thaid
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UAE D1 - Al Bataeh v/s Dabba Al-Fujairah
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA D2 - Al Dahab v/s Al-Saqer
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D2 - Al Entesar v/s Al-Sadd FC(SA)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D2 - Al Jandal v/s Al Safa(KSA)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KSA D2 - Al Najma v/s Al Taraji
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BHR Cup - Al-Ittihad (BHR) v/s East Riffa
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
UAE D1 - Al-Rams v/s Al-Hamriyah
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KSA D2 - Al-Sharq v/s Al-Nojoom
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA D2 - Al-Washm v/s Al-Rawdhah
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
WCPAF - Algeria v/s Niger
Half-time: 1-0
6-1
SPA T4 - Amurrio v/s Aurrera de Ondarroa
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
WCPAF - Angola v/s Gabon
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FRA D4D - Angouleme CFC v/s Andrezieux
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Arda Kardzhali v/s FC Maritsa Plovdiv
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
ROM D3 - Arges Pitesti B v/s Academica Clinceni II
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL D2 - Arka Gdynia v/s Korona Kielce
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3E - ASV Drassburg v/s Trenkwalder Admira Amateure
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA RFEFA - Athletic Bilbao B v/s Celta Vigo B
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D5 - ATSV Erlangen v/s Grossbardorf
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
FRA D4D - Avenir Sportif Beziers v/s Les Herbiers
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D3 - Avranches v/s Red Star FC 93
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
UEFA U21Q - Azerbaijan(U21) v/s Finland(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NIR CH - Ballyclare Comrades v/s Dundela FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D3 - Bastia Borgo v/s Annecy
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER WD1 - Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s v/s SC Sand Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR D4 - Beitar Ramat Gan v/s Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Half-time: 1-3
1-6
UEFA U21Q - Belarus(U21) v/s Greece(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA U21Q - Belgium(U21) v/s Kazakhstan(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D2M2 - Berazategui v/s Leandro N Alem
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Beroe v/s FC Sozopol
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
ENG LCU23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 v/s Middlesbrough U23
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ARG RL - Boca Juniors Reserve v/s Lanus Reserve
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
UEFA U21Q - Bosnia and Herzegovina(U21) v/s Italy(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Botafogo SE v/s Amadense SE
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
POL D4 - Bron Radom v/s Wissa Szczuczyn
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Budapest Honved v/s BFC Siofok
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UEFA U21Q - Bulgaria(U21) v/s Gibraltar(U21)
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
ARG D1 - CA Central Cordoba SDE v/s CA Huracan
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA FDH - CA Osasuna Magna Futsal v/s Manzanares FS Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
URU U19 - CA Rentistas(U19) v/s Defensor(U19)
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
IRE D1 - Cabinteely FC v/s Cobh Ramblers
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
WCPAF - Cameroon v/s Mozambique
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA FDH - Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal v/s Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
SPA T9 - CD Alhaurino v/s UD San Pedro
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Tajar v/s Atletico Malagueno
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ARG D2M3 - CDyS Juventud Unida v/s Yupanqui
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG RL - Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve v/s CA Huracan Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BEL WPL - Charleroi Women\'s v/s Club Brugge Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
USA NISA - Chattanooga v/s California United Strikers
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
GEO PL - Chikhura Sachkhere v/s FC Shevardeni
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
MEX D2 - Club Chivas Tapatio v/s Cancun
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ARG D2M2 - Club Lujan v/s General Lamadrid
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG LCU23 - Colchester United U23 v/s Southend United(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NIR D1 - Coleraine F.C. v/s Glenavon FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRE D1 - Cork City F.C. v/s Wexford Youths
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
FRA D3 - Creteil v/s US Boulogne
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
UEFA U21Q - Croatia(U21) v/s Norway(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ROM D3 - CS Aerostar Bacau v/s Sporting Liesti
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - CS Sanatatea Cluj v/s Ocna Mures
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
ROM D3 - CS Universitatea Craiova B v/s Sporting Rosiorii
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ROM D3 - CSC Dumbravita v/s Soimii Lipova
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ROM D3 - CSM Flacara Moreni v/s Real Bradu
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D3 - CSM Slatina v/s Viitorul Daesti
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
WCPEU - Cyprus v/s Croatia
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
WCPEU - Czech Republic v/s Wales
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CHI D2 - Deportes Temuco v/s Puerto Montt
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ARG D2M2 - Deportivo Espanol v/s Real Pilar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3M - Deutschlandsberger SC v/s SV Spittal
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
WCPAF - Djibouti v/s Burkina Faso
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
GER D5 - DJK Ammerthal v/s SV Seligenporten
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
INT CF - Domzale v/s NK Radnik Sesvete
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Dukla Praha v/s FC Bohemians 1905
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
IRE PR - Dundalk v/s Shamrock Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
WCPSA - Ecuador v/s Bolivia
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
WCPAF - Egypt v/s Libya
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EGY D2 - El Entag Al Harby v/s Belbeis
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ARG D2M2 - El Porvenir v/s Claypole
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
WCPCA - El Salvador v/s Panama
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
WCPEU - Estonia v/s Belarus
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UEFA U21Q - Estonia(U21) v/s Austria(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
ARG RL - Estudiantes La Plata Reserve v/s Rosario Central Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AWPA - Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s v/s River Plate Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ARG D2M2 - Excursionistas BsAs v/s Argentino de Merlo
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ISR D3 - FC Dimona v/s Maccabi Herzliya
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JFL - FC Kariya v/s Veertien Mie
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegB - FC Memmingen v/s Wacker Burghausen
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - FC Noah v/s Noravank
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - FC Nurnberg v/s FC Ingolstadt 04
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
AUS D3M - FC Wels v/s Bad Gleichenberg
Half-time: 2-3
2-4
HOL WD1 - FC Zwolle Women\'s v/s Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ROM D3 - FCM Alexandria v/s ACSO Filiasi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS D3E - FCM Traiskirchen v/s SV Stripfing
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ARG D2M2 - Ferrocarril Midland v/s Victoriano Arenas
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UZB D1B - FK G\'ijduvon v/s Bunyodkor II
Half-time: 3-0
6-3
INT CF - FK Isloch Minsk Reserve v/s BATE Borisov Reserves
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BUL CUP - FK Levski 2020 Lom v/s Lokomotiv Sofia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac v/s MKS Kluczbork
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UEFA U21Q - France(U21) v/s Ukraine(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
GER D5 - FSV 08 Bissingen v/s Nottingen
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
PAR D2 - Fulgencio Yegros v/s Sportivo Iteno
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LCU23 - Fulham U23 v/s Stoke City U23
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER D5 - FV Bad Vilbel v/s SV Zeilsheim
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegB - FV Illertissen v/s SV Heimstetten
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
PAR D2 - General Caballero JLM v/s Deportivo Capiata
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL WPL - Genk Women\'s v/s KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
WCPEU - Germany v/s Romania
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
WCPEU - Gibraltar v/s Montenegro
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Goiania Youth v/s Aparecidense GO Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ISR D3 - Haifa Robi Shapira v/s Maccabi Tamra
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Acre FC v/s Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Ashkelon v/s Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ISR D4 - Hapoel Beit Shean v/s Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara v/s Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Herzliya v/s Ironi Tiberias
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ISR D4 - Hapoel Ironi Sefad v/s Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al Krum
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Kafr Kanna v/s Hapoel Kaukab
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Kfar Shalem v/s Maccabi Yavne
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ISR D4 - Hapoel Kiryat Ono v/s Hapoel Qalansawe
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ISR D4 - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda v/s Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot v/s Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D4 - Hapoel Merhavim v/s Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Migdal HaEmek v/s Hapoel Iksal
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Petah Tikva v/s Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Ramat Gan FC v/s Sektzia Nes Tziona
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ISR D2 - Hapoel Rishon Lezion v/s Hapoel Afula
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
SWE D2SG - Hassleholms IF v/s FK Karlskrona
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
UAE D1 - Hatta Club v/s Al Fujairah
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D5 - Hessen Dreieich v/s SCV Griesheim
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - HNK Vukovar 91 v/s NK Osijek
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
WCPCA - Honduras v/s Costa Rica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D5 - HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst v/s Hamm United
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG LCU23 - Huddersfield Town U23 v/s Watford U23
Half-time: 6-0
6-0
UEFA U21Q - Hungary(U21) v/s Poland(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
WCPEU - Iceland v/s Armenia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UEFA U21Q - Ireland(U21) v/s Luxembourg(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR D3 - Ironi Nesher v/s Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ISR D2 - Ironi Ramat Hasharon v/s Kafr Qasim
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BHR Cup - Isa Town v/s Al Tadamun Buri
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. v/s Kocaelispor
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INTERF - Italy(U16) v/s Austria(U16)
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
WAFF U23 - Jordan (U23) v/s Yemen(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T6 - Jove Espanol v/s Elche CF Ilicitano
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UAE EC - Khor Fakkan v/s Al Wahda
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SCO BC - Kilmarnock v/s Queen\'s Park
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Kisvarda v/s FC Mynai
Half-time: 4-0
4-1
NOR D3 - Krakeroy IL v/s Fredrikstad 2
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
AUS D3WT - Kufstein v/s Kitzbuhel
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
WAFF U23 - Kuwait(U23) v/s Oman(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
WCPEU - Latvia v/s Netherlands
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA D3 - LB Chateauroux v/s Concarneau
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA D3 - Le Mans v/s FC Chambly
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
WAFF U23 - Lebanon(U23) v/s Iraq(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - Lechia Gdansk v/s Stomil Olsztyn
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
WCPEU - Liechtenstein v/s North Macedonia
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
UEFA U21Q - Lithuania(U21) v/s Malta(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS NPLQ - Logan Lightning v/s Capalaba
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SPA T2 - L\'Entregu CF v/s CD Tuilla
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ISR D3 - Maccabi Ashdod v/s Bnei Eilat
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
ISR D4 - Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva v/s Tzeirey Tira
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ISR D4 - Maccabi Neve Shaanan eldad FC v/s Maccabi Isfiya
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Malahide United v/s Liffey Wanderers
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
WCPAF - Malawi v/s Cote d\'Ivoire
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
WCPEU - Malta v/s Slovenia
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SPA T9 - Marbella FC v/s CD El Palo
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CZE U19 - Meteor Praha(U19) v/s Ceske Budejovice(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
WCPCA - Mexico v/s Canada
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS FUT - MFk Kprf Futsal v/s Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ISR D3 - Moadon Sport Tira v/s Hapoel Bueine
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA U21Q - Moldova(U21) v/s Wales(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INTERF - Montenegro(U19) v/s Albania(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
FFSA WPL - Moreton Bay United Women\'s v/s Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ISR U19 - MS Pardes Hanna-Karkur (U19) v/s Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BHR Cup - Najma Manama v/s Sitra
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
CAN W-U20 - Namibia Women\'s U20 v/s Burundi Women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ARG RL - Newells Old Boys Reserve v/s Velez Sarsfield(R)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS BCL1 - Newmarket SFC v/s North Pine
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - NK Rijeka v/s NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
INT CF - NK Siroki Brijeg v/s HNK Cibalia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SLO D2 - NK Triglav Kranj v/s NK Krsko
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
RUS FUT - Norilsky Nickel Futsal v/s Samara Futsal
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
INTERF - North Macedonia U19 v/s Turkey(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Osasuna v/s Alaves
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - PAEEK Keryneias v/s Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
WAFF U23 - Palestine(U23) v/s United Arab Emirates(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
WCPSA - Paraguay v/s Argentina
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NPLQ - Peninsula Power v/s Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
WCPSA - Peru v/s Chile
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA CP - Portuguesa de Desportos v/s Sao Caetano (SP)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HOL WD1 - PSV Eindhoven Women\'s v/s SC Heerenveen Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
BHR Cup - Qalali v/s Al-Ittifaq
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INTERF - Qatar(U19) v/s Armenia(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SCO BC - Queen of the South FC v/s Partick Thistle
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INTERF - Romania(U18) v/s Portugal(U18)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FIN D2 - RoPS Rovaniemi v/s Ekenas IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BUR LA - Royal de Muramvya v/s Aigle Noir
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
WCPEU - Russia v/s Slovakia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA U21Q - Russia(U21) v/s Northern Ireland(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FFSA WPL - Salisbury Inter Women\'s v/s West Adelaide SC Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
6-1
AUS D3WS - Salzburger AK 1914 v/s FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - San Jose Earthquakes v/s Cruz Azul
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG D2M2 - San Martin Burzaco v/s Sportivo Dock Sud
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA FD1 - Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal v/s AS Roma Futsal
Half-time: 3-2
5-4
BRA D1 - Sao Paulo v/s Santos
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
WAFF U23 - Saudi Arabia(U23) v/s Bahrain(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GER RegB - SC Eltersdorf v/s FC Augsburg B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUS D3M - SC Gleisdorf v/s SK Treibach
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
AUS D3E - SC Mannsdorf v/s SV Leobendorf
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS D3E - SC Neusiedl 1919 v/s Wiener Sportklub
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS D3WT - SC Schwaz v/s SVG Reichenau
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GER RegW - SC Wiedenbruck v/s Rot Weiss Ahlen
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
AUS D3E - SC Wiener Neustadt v/s Team Wiener Linien Elektra
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM D3 - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B v/s Blejoi Vispesti
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
INTERF - Serbia(U19) v/s Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
FRA D3 - Sete FC v/s Stade Lavallois MFC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IRE D1 - Shelbourne v/s Athlone
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ISR D3 - Shimshon Kfar Qasem v/s Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D3 - Shimshon Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Azor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Shirak v/s Ararat Yerevan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s ASK Bravo
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
AUS D3M - SK Sturm Graz Amat. v/s SC Kalsdorf
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - Slovan Liberec v/s Chrudim
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D3 - SO Cholet v/s US Orleans
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
HUN WCup - Soroksar Woman\'s v/s Puskas Akademia Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CAN W-U20 - South Africa Women\'s(U20) v/s Mozambique Women\'s U20
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
INTERF - Spain(U17) v/s Netherlands(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UEFA U21Q - Spain(U21) v/s Slovakia(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SPA T2 - Sporting de Gijon B v/s Caudal Deportivo
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
PAR D2 - Sportivo Ameliano v/s Deportivo Santani
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D2M2 - Sportivo Italiano v/s Deportivo Laferrere
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - St. Mochtas v/s Bangor Celtic
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FRA D3 - Stade Briochin v/s FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D3 - Steaua Bucuresti II v/s Dinamo Bucuresti B
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
AUS D3M - SV Allerheiligen v/s SC Weiz
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
GER D5 - SV Donaustauf v/s Turkspor Augsburg
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
AUS D3WT - SV Fugen v/s Worgl
Half-time: 0-1
0-7
GER RegW - SV Lippstadt v/s Wuppertaler SV
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - SV Ried v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUS D3WS - SV Wals-Grunau v/s Bischofshofen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INTERF - Sweden(U19) v/s Ireland(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
UEFA U21Q - Sweden(U21) v/s Montenegro(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
UEFA U21Q - Switzerland(U21) v/s Netherlands(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ARG RL - Talleres Cordoba Reserve v/s Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
USLC - Tampa Bay Rowdies v/s Charleston Battery
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
BRA CP - Taubate v/s Juventus-SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D2 - Tranmere Rovers v/s Colchester United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Tsarsko Selo v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER RegS - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegW - TSV Alemannia Aachen v/s Wegberg-Beeck
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
RUS FUT - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal v/s Tyumen Futsal
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
WCPEU - Turkey v/s Norway
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INTERF - Turkey(U18) v/s Spain U18
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
FIN D2 - Turun Palloseura v/s VPS Vaasa
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
GER RegS - TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz v/s TSV Schott Mainz
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KSA D2 - Tuwaiq v/s Al-Lewaa
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA RFEFB - UE Cornella v/s Real Madrid Castilla
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CAN W-U20 - Uganda Women\'s U20 v/s Kenya Women\'s U20
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
RUS FUT - Ukhta Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
6-4
ARG D1 - Union Santa Fe v/s CA Platense
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG RL - Union Santa Fe(R) v/s CA Platense Reserve
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
WCPSA - Uruguay v/s Colombia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WCPCA - USA v/s Jamaica
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T6 - Valencia CF Mestalla v/s UD Beniganim
Half-time: 0-0
5-0
SPA D2 - Valladolid v/s Malaga
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Vasas SC v/s Ujpest FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
WCPSA - Venezuela v/s Brazil
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
AWPA - Villa San Carlos Women\'s v/s CA Rosario Central Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3M - Vocklamarkt v/s Junge Wikinger Ried
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE MSFL - Vysocina Jihlava B v/s Synot Slovacko II
Half-time: 2-4
2-8
BEL WPL - White Star Woluwe Women\'s v/s Eendracht Aalst Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS WPL - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s v/s FK Rostov Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JAP FutL - Yokohama S&CC Futsal v/s Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
CZE MSFL - Zlin B v/s Sigma Olomouc B
Half-time: 0-1
2-2




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.