Home Football Results for Sun 10, Oct 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Sun 10, Oct 2021.

Team Full Time
GER BJBS - 1. FC Heidenheim(U17) v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
CZE MSFL - 1. SC Znojmo v/s Slovan Rosice
Half-time: 2-4
3-4
TUR2BB - 1922 Konyaspor v/s Nazillispor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR2BB - 1928 Bucaspor FK v/s Ankara Demirspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUR2BB - 24 Erzincanspor v/s Kirsehir Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA C1-B - A.S. Viterbese Castrense v/s Grosseto
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN D2-A - AB Gladsaxe v/s Kolding IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS WBPL - AC Carina Women\'s v/s Robina City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITAD - AC Este v/s Montebelluna
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITAD - AC Legnano v/s US Breno
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
ITAD - AC Leon v/s Caravaggio
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
IWD1 - AC Milan Women\'s v/s AS Roma Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA C1-A - AC Trento v/s US Fiorenzuola
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PORJB-B - Academico Viseu(U17) v/s Feirense(U17)
Half-time:
0-2
ITAD - ACD Nardo v/s A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA D2 - ACDC v/s Marines Eureka FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Acireale v/s Santa Maria Cilento
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ITAD - ACSD Saluzzo v/s Vado FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA D3-D - AD Ceuta v/s Velez CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T3 - AD Siete Villas v/s SD Textil Escudo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T7 - AD Torrejon CF v/s Paracuellos Antamira
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SPA D3-A - AD Union Adarve v/s Arosa Sociedad Cultural
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR2BK - Adiyamanspor v/s Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
HOL D2 - ADO Den Haag v/s FC Den Bosch
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ITAD - Adriese v/s AC Mestre
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA D3-C - AE Prat v/s SD Ejea
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITAD - Afragolese 1944 v/s Gladiator 1924
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
UKR D3 - AFSC Kyiv v/s Munkacs Mukacheve
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITAD - Aglianese v/s Real Forte Querceta
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
MEX D3 - Aguacateros CDU v/s Ciervos FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
KSA YTH - Al Ahli Jeddah Youth v/s Al-Ittihad Youths
Half-time:
4-1
JOR D2 - Al-Arabi(JOR) v/s Al-Yarmouk
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
QAT CUP - Al-Wakra v/s Al Rayyan
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
SPA T18 - Albacete B v/s Tarancon
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA C1-A - Albinoleffe v/s Renate AC
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SPA D2 - Alcorcon v/s Burgos CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WD1 - Aldaia Women\'s v/s Valencia C Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA RFEFB - Algeciras v/s UE Llagostera
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
HOL D2 - Almere City FC v/s De Graafschap
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Alverca v/s Amora FC
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
TUR2BB - Amedspor v/s Sanliurfaspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
FRA U19A - Amiens SC(U19) v/s Drancy(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
RUS D3-4 - Amkar Perm v/s FK Ural-2
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D3-C - Andratx v/s Cerdanyola del Valles
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D2VG - Angelholms FF v/s Varbergs GIF FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA U19C - Angers SCO U19 v/s SPA Merignacais U19
Half-time:
2-1
TUR2BK - Ankaraspor FK v/s Sakaryaspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D3-D - Antequera CF v/s UD Montijo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
RUS D3-1 - Anzhi Makhachkala v/s Druzhba Maykop
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - Arenal(U19) v/s Ural CF(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s SD Gernika
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - Arenteiro v/s Compostela
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG WSL - Arsenal Women\'s v/s Everton FC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITAD - Arzignano Valchiampo v/s Cartigliano
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITAD - AS Casale Calcio v/s FBC Derthona
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITAD - ASD Alcione v/s Borgo San Donnino
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ITAD - ASD Cavenago Fanfulla v/s Mezzolara
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITAD - ASD Flaminia Civita v/s Poggibonsi
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ITAD - ASD Lanusei Calcio v/s Team Nuova Florida
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19B - ASPTT Dijon(U19) v/s Pontarlier(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D1S - Assyriska Turabdin IK v/s FC Trollhattan
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA WD1 - Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s v/s FC Barcelona B Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T10 - Atletico Antoniano v/s Recreativo Huelva
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA RFEFB - Atletico Baleares v/s CD Linares Deportivo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Atletico Baleares(U19) v/s Lleida(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
INT CF - Atletico Carazinho RS(U20) v/s Ypiranga RS(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T7 - Atletico de Madrid B v/s Moratalaz
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
COL D1 - Atletico Huila v/s Atletico Nacional
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
BRA U20 - Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) v/s Atletico GO Youth
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
MEX D2 - Atlético Morelia v/s CF Atlante
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D1 - Atletico Paranaense v/s Esporte Clube Bahia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MEX D3 - Atletico Saltillo v/s Correcaminos UAT B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA RFEFB - Atletico Sanluqueno v/s Alcoyano
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
CAN CSL - Atletico Sporting Toronto v/s Toronto Tigers FC
Half-time:
3-0
ITAD - Atletico Uri v/s Carbonia
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ITAD - Audace Cerignola v/s Team Altamura
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GUA D2 - Aurora FC v/s Agua Blanca
Half-time:
2-1
FRA U19B - Auxerre(U19) v/s ES Troyes AC(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA U19D - Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) v/s Pieve di Lota(U19)
Half-time:
5-0
INTERF - Bahrain Women\'s v/s India Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
RUS D3-2 - Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad v/s FC Chita
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JFL - Bandits Iwaki v/s Verspah Oita
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SVK WD1 - Banik Horna Nitra Women\'s v/s MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
SPA RFEFB - Barcelona B v/s Andorra CF
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
TUR2BK - Belediye Vanspor v/s Serik Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
PORJB-D - Belenenses(U17) v/s Cova Piedade(U17)
Half-time:
3-2
PORJB-D - Benfica(U17) v/s Oeiras(U17)
Half-time:
3-1
WCPAF - Benin v/s Tanzania
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUT WD1 - Bergheim/Hof Women\'s v/s Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
ARG D1 - Boca Juniors v/s Lanus
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
AWPA - Boca Juniors Women\'s v/s Gimnasia LP Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D3FA - Boca Unidos v/s Defensores Pronunciamiento
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GER BJBW - Bochum(U17) v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
TUR2BK - Bodrumspor v/s Kahramanmaras
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
JAP FutL - Booulos Nagano Futsal v/s Peace Does Machida Futsal
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
ITAD - Borgosesia v/s ASD Citta Di Varese
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
UEFA U17 - Bosnia and Herzegovina(U17) v/s Finland(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
URU D1 - Boston River v/s Villa Espanola
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA U19B - Bourg Peronnas(U19) v/s Paris FC U19
Half-time:
1-2
BRA SPWL - Bragantino Women\'s v/s EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-C - Brea v/s SD Formentera
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ENG WSL - Brighton & H.A. Women\'s v/s Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane Olympic United FC v/s Queensland Lions FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS QSLU23 - Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) v/s Queensland Lions(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JPN WD2 - Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s v/s Tsukuba FC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ARG D1 - CA Banfield v/s River Plate
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D3FA - CA Douglas Haig v/s Union Sunchales
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
PAN D1 - CA Independiente La Chorrera v/s Tauro FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T16 - CA River Ebro v/s Haro Deportivo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T16 - CA Vianes v/s CD Arnedo
Half-time:
1-2
SPA D3-D - Cacereno v/s Tamaraceite
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T16 - Calahorra B v/s CF Rapid De Murillo
Half-time:
7-0
POR CA - Camacha v/s Pedras Salgadas
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITAD - Cannara v/s US Pianese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19D - Cannes AS U19 v/s Nice U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
WCPAF - Cape Verde v/s Liberia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Carabobo FC v/s Yaracuyanos
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER WD1 - Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s v/s SC Freiburg Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
ITAD - Carpi v/s Sammaurese
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
SPA T16 - Casalarreina v/s CD Berceo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITAD - Cascina v/s Scandicci
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Casertana F.C. v/s Virtus Casarano
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Cassino v/s Ostia Mare
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ITAD - Castelfidardo v/s Castelnuovo Vomano
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ITAD - Castellanzese v/s Olginatese
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA WD1 - Castellon Women\'s v/s Cacereno Women\'s
Half-time:
0-4
SPA T3 - Castro v/s CD Colindres
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Italy C1C - Catania v/s Juve Stabia
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
ITAD - Cattolica SM Calcio v/s AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
CAN CPL - Cavalry v/s FC Edmonton
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITAD - Cavese v/s AS Giarre Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T16 - CD Agoncillo v/s Cenicero
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T16 - CD Anguiano v/s CD Varea
Half-time:
1-2
CHI D1 - CD Antofagasta v/s Melipilla
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-A - CD Artistico Navalcarnero v/s Real Aviles
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T12 - CD Atletico Paso v/s Tenisca
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA T14 - CD Azuaga v/s Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T17 - CD Belchite 97 v/s Utebo FC
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T17 - CD Binefar v/s Epila CF
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T13 - CD Bullense v/s UD Los Garres
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T14 - CD Calamonte v/s Jerez Industrial CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T17 - CD Caspe v/s Zaragoza B
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T7 - CD Colonia Moscardo v/s Complutense Alcala
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T15 - CD Corellano v/s Beti Kozkor KE
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T17 - CD Cuarte Industria v/s Biescas
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T14 - CD Diocesano v/s CD Badajoz B
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SPA D3-E - CD El Ejido 2012 v/s CF La Nucia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D1U19 - CD Lugo(U19) v/s Deportivo La Coruna(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
POR D2 - CD Mafra v/s Casa Pia AC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GUA D1 - CD Malacateco v/s Deportivo Achuapa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-E - CD Marchamalo v/s Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D2 - CD Marquense v/s Deportivo Quiche FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA WD1 - CD Monte Women\'s v/s Real Sociedad B Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T3 - CD Naval v/s SD Noja
Half-time:
1-2
HON D1 - CD Olimpia v/s Real Sociedad Tocoa
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SLV D1 - CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca v/s Luis Angel Firpo
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
SPA T17 - CD Robres v/s Giner Torrero
Half-time:
5-0
SPA D3-D - CD San Roque de Lepe v/s CD Mensajero
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
GUA D2 - CD Suchitepequez v/s Coatepecano IB /DR
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T18 - CD Torrijos v/s San Clemente
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-B - CD Tropezon v/s Naxara
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HON D1 - CD Victoria v/s Real Espana
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GUA D2 - CD Zacapa v/s Chimaltenango
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T7 - CDE Madrid 2021 v/s AD Parla
Half-time: 3-2
3-2
SPA T7 - CDF Tres Cantos v/s CF Trival Valderas
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T16 - CDFC La Calzada v/s Oyonesa
Half-time:
0-1
SPA D3-C - CE Europa v/s Terrassa
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T5 - CE Manresa v/s FC Vilafranca
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HK D1 - Central & Western v/s North District
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
WCPAF - Central African Republic v/s Nigeria
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
URU D1 - Centro Atletico Fenix v/s Nacional Montevideo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA D2 - Centro Sportivo Alagoano v/s Brusque SC
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
JLC - Cerezo Osaka v/s Urawa Red Diamonds
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA C1-B - Cesena v/s Ancona
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D3-C - CF Badalona v/s SCR Pena Deportiva
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T17 - CF Calamocha v/s Barbastro
Half-time:
2-4
SPA T17 - CF Illueca v/s CD Carinena
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D3-E - CF Intercity v/s Atletico Mancha Real
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T11 - CF Soller v/s CD Serverense
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
SPA T14 - CF Trujillo v/s EMD Aceuchal
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Chainat Hornbill FC v/s Khonkaen FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
USLC - Charleston Battery v/s Hartford Athletic
Half-time: 3-1
4-3
USLC - Charlotte Independence v/s New York Red Bulls B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG WPR - Charlton Athletic Women\'s v/s Bristol City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FRA U19C - Chateauroux U19 v/s Le Mans(U19)
Half-time:
2-2
HK D2 - Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) v/s Tung Sing FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ENG WSL - Chelsea FC Women\'s v/s Leicester City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS D3-1 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk v/s SKA Rostov
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D3-2 - Chertanovo Moscow v/s Kazanka Moscow
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
USA NISA - Chicago House v/s San Diego 1904
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - Chieri v/s Ligorna
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - Chieti v/s Alma Juventus Fano
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Chivas Guadalajara v/s Club Leon
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
CZE CFL-B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou v/s Zbuzany
Half-time: 3-2
3-3
THA PR - Chonburi FC v/s Suphanburi FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D3FA - Circulo Deportivo v/s CA Juventud Unida San Luis
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HK D1 - Citizen AA v/s Dreams Metro Gallery
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ITAD - Citta Di Sant\'Agata v/s ASD Troina
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ITAD - Cittanovese v/s Sancataldese
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ARG D3FA - Ciudad Bolivar v/s Olimpo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA U19B - Clermont Foot U19 v/s Sochaux U19
Half-time:
2-4
SPA D3-E - Club Atletico Pulpileno v/s Hercules CF
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ARG D3FA - Club Cipolletti v/s Deportivo Camioneros
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CHI D1 - Colo Colo v/s Huachipato FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CRC D2 - Consultants Desamparados v/s Santa Ana
Half-time:
1-2
SPA D3-D - Cordoba C.F. v/s UD San Fernando
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
ITAD - Correggese Calcio v/s Ravenna
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR2BK - Corum Belediyespor v/s Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D3-A - Coruxo FC v/s Union Langreo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG WPR - Coventry Women\'s v/s Crystal Palace Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SPA T18 - CP Villarrobledo v/s Quintanar Del Rey
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG WSPL - Crawley Wasps Women\'s v/s Chichester City Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
ITAD - Crema v/s ASD Brusaporto
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Crumlin United FC v/s Bluebell United
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GUA D1 - CSD Municipal v/s Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GUA D1 - CSD Xelaju MC v/s Antigua GFC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - CSKA Moscow v/s FK Nizhny Novgorod
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS WPL - CSKA Moscow Women\'s v/s FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ARG D3FA - CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu v/s Sportivo Belgrano
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GUA D2 - CSyD Mixco v/s Juventud Pinulteca
Half-time:
1-1
ITAD - Cynthi Albalonga v/s Sassari Torres
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
KOR D2 - Daejeon Hana Citizen v/s Ansan Greeners FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
CHI D3A - Deportes Limache v/s Lautaro de Buin
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
COL D1 - Deportivo Cali v/s La Equidad
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA WD1 - Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s v/s Zaragoza CFF Women\'s
Half-time:
3-0
GUA D2 - Deportivo Mictlan v/s Club Comunicaciones B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
Nic D1 - Deportivo Ocotal v/s Walter Ferretti
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GUA D2 - Deportivo Puerto San Jose v/s Amatitlan
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GUA D2 - Deportivo Sanarate v/s CSyD Sacachispas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX WD1 - Deportivo Toluca Women\'s v/s Santos Laguna Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
PER D2 - Deportivo Union Comercio v/s Carlos Stein
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA NISA - Detroit City v/s Michigan Stars
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BWPL - Dinamo Brest Women\'s v/s Vitebsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
RUS D3-2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg v/s Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
RUS D3-3 - Dinamo Vladivostok v/s Arsenal Tula II
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BWPL - Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s v/s FC Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
UKR D3 - Dinaz Vyshgorod v/s FK Chayka K-SR
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA WD1 - DNS de Belen Women\'s v/s Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS D3WV - Dornbirner SV v/s SC Rothis
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
GER RegN - Drochtersen/Assel v/s VfB Lubeck
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GER WD2 - Duisburg Women\'s v/s SV Meppen Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CZE WD1 - Dukla Praha Women\'s v/s Synot Slovacko Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
HK SC - Eastern A.A Football Team v/s Hong Kong,China(U23)
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
SPA T5 - EC Granollers v/s CF Peralada
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
INT CF - Edenderry Town FC v/s Home Farm FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D2B - Egersunds IK v/s Skeid Oslo
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s V-Varen Nagasaki
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA WD1 - Espanyol B Women\'s v/s Atletico Baleares Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JAP FutL - Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal v/s Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
POR D2 - Estrela Amadora v/s Academico Viseu
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
ARG D3FA - Estudiantes de San Luis v/s Sol de Mayo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
VEN D1 - Estudiantes Merida FC v/s Deportivo Tachira
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JOR D2 - Ethad Al-Ramtha v/s Manshia Bani Hassan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CAN CSL - Euru Futbol Academy v/s FC Vorkuta
Half-time:
0-4
FRA U19A - Evreux(U19) v/s US Orleans U19
Half-time:
2-3
RUS D3-3 - Fakel Voronezh II v/s Dinamo Briansk
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Fatih Karagumruk v/s Bursaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PORJB-C - Fatima U17 v/s CA Fundao U17
Half-time:
4-2
BLR D1 - FC Baranovichi v/s Krumkachy Minsk
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
Italy C1C - FC Bari 1908 v/s Turris Neapolis
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
BLR D1 - FC Belshina Babruisk v/s Slonim
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
CZE CFL-B - FC Bohemians 1905 B v/s SK Sokol Zapy
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UKR D3 - FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi v/s Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
SPA D2 - FC Cartagena v/s UD Ibiza
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
RUS D3-4 - FC Chelyabinsk v/s Zvezda Perm
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
USA MLS - FC Cincinnati v/s Philadelphia Union
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
HOL D2 - FC Dordrecht 90 v/s Helmond Sport
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - FC Francavilla v/s AS Sorrento Calcio
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
GER BJBS - FC Ingolstadt(U17) v/s Augsburg(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER BJBS - FC Kaiserslautern (U17) v/s SpVgg Unterhaching U17
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
ITAD - FC Lamezia Terme v/s ASD Licata
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - FC Lviv v/s Veres Rivne
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D2 - FC Machida Zelvia v/s JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JFL - FC Maruyasu Okazaki v/s Matsue City FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
UKR D3 - FC Nikopol v/s MFC Mykolaiv
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
PORJB-B - FC Porto(U17) v/s Regua(U17)
Half-time:
8-0
SUI D2P - FC Rapperswil-Jona v/s Sion II
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITAD - FC Rieti v/s Arezzo
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
GER RegN - FC St. Pauli II v/s SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITA C1-A - FC Sudtirol v/s Giana Erminio
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JLC - FC Tokyo v/s Nagoya Grampus Eight
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS D3-4 - FC Tyumen v/s Volga Ulyanovsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
UZB D1B - FC Zhomboy v/s FC Lochin
Half-time: 2-1
6-2
SPA T5 - FE Grama v/s UE Sants
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA U19A - Feignies(U19) v/s Paris Saint Germain (U19)
Half-time:
1-2
CHI D2 - Fernandez Vial v/s Rangers Talca
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
RUS D3-1 - FK Biolog v/s Rotor Volgograd B
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS D3-1 - FK Chayka Pesch v/s Alania B
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
UKR D3 - FK Chernihiv v/s Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
NOR D3 - FK Fyllingsdalen v/s Brann B
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
SER D2 - FK Indjija v/s IMT Novi Beograd
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SER D2 - FK Javor Ivanjica v/s Mladost Novi Sad
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D3-3 - FK Kaluga v/s Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
INT CF - FK Khimki v/s Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
RUS D3-3 - FK Khimki Reserve v/s Peresvet Podolsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BLR D1 - FK Orsha v/s Shakhtyor Petrikov
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER D2 - FK Rad Beograd v/s FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
SER D2 - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica v/s Kabel Novi Sad
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - FK Shkendija v/s Partizani Tirana
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
UKR D3 - FK Trostyanets v/s Yarud Mariupol
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
RUS D3-2 - FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk v/s Dinamo Moscow B
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SER D2 - FK Zarkovo v/s Timok
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
RUS D3-3 - FK Znamya Noginsk v/s FK Kvant Obninsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA SPYB - Flamengo SP U23 v/s Gremio Prudente(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NORW D2 - Floya Women\'s v/s Asane Fotball Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WD1 - Fontsanta Fatjo Women\'s v/s Riudoms Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
POR CA - Forjaes SC v/s Limianos
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BRA D1 - Fortaleza CE v/s CR Flamengo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
BRA U20 - Fortaleza Youth v/s Bahia Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA U23 - Fortaleza(U23) v/s Ceara(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN WD1 - Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s v/s Aarhus AGF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITAD - Fossano Calcio v/s Sanremese
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
UEFA NL - France v/s Spain
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INTERF - France(U20) v/s Tunisia(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Franciacorta v/s Vis Nova Giussano
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
BEL AD1 - Francs Borains v/s KSK Heist
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D2 - Fuenlabrada v/s Leganes
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JPN D3 - Fujieda MYFC v/s Azul Claro Numazu
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
JPN WD2 - Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s v/s Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s Kagoshima United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
VEN D2 - Fundacion AIFI v/s Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
POR D2 - G.D. Chaves v/s FC Penafiel
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
SPA T7 - Galapagar v/s Villaverde Boetticher CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
KOR D1 - Gangwon FC v/s Jeju United FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ITAD - Gavorrano v/s Foligno Calcio
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITAD - Gelbison v/s Citta Di Messina
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T7 - Getafe B v/s Ursaria
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano v/s Tritium
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) v/s Mallorca(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D3-A - Gimnastica Segoviana v/s UC Ceares
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T5 - Girona II v/s UE Castelldefels
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Giugliano v/s Arzachena
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SCO WPL - Glasgow Rangers Women\'s v/s Aberdeen Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
8-0
AUS NPLQ - Gold Coast United v/s Brisbane Strikers
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
AUS QSLU23 - Gold Coast United(U23) v/s Brisbane Strikers(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - Gozzano v/s Sestri Levante
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA WD1 - Granada CF Women\'s v/s Cordoba Women\'s
Half-time:
0-1
SPA WD1 - Granadilla Tenerife B Women\'s v/s Fundacion Albacete Women\'s
Half-time:
2-0
BRA U23 - Gremio (RS)(U23) v/s Avai FC/SC U23
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA D3 - Gremio Novorizontino v/s Ypiranga(RS)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN D3-B - GrIFK v/s Honka Akatemia
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
FIN JUNL - GrIFK Youth v/s KuPS Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
NOR D3 - Grorud II v/s Funnefoss/Vormsund
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T5 - Guineueta v/s L\'Hospitalet
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KOR D2 - Gyeongnam FC v/s Chungnam Asan FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SCO WPL - Hamilton Academical Women\'s v/s Celtic Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
SWE WD1 - Hammarby Women\'s v/s AIK Solna Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
GER RegN - Hannover 96 Am v/s VfV 06 Hildesheim
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Lod v/s Ironi Kuseife
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SCO WPL - Hearts Women\'s v/s Glasgow City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
TUR2BK - Hekimoglu Trabzon v/s Ergene Velimese
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
IWD1 - Hellas Verona Women\'s v/s Fiorentina Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T12 - Herbania v/s UD Las Zocas
Half-time:
1-1
DEN WD1 - Herlufsholm GF Women\'s v/s Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAN D1 - Herrera FC v/s Plaza Amador
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER WD2 - Hoffenheim Women\'s B v/s Bayern Munich B Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HK D1 - Hoi King SA v/s Sham Shui Po
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR D3 - Holon Yermiyahu v/s Maccabi Sha\'arayim
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GER BJBN - Holstein Kiel(U17) v/s Hansa Rostock(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
HK SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC v/s Hong Kong FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
FIN JUNL - Honka Am v/s KaPa Helsinki Youth
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
SIN D1 - Hougang United FC v/s Young Lions
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ENG WSPL - Hounslow Women\'s v/s Keynsham Town Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegN - HSC Hannover v/s VfB Oldenburg
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
URU D1 - IA Sud America v/s Liverpool P.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-C - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas v/s Espanyol B
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWD WD2 - IFK Kalmar Women\'s v/s Jitex BK Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
JPN WD1 - IGA Kunoichi Women\'s v/s Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
SWE D2NG - IK Oddevold v/s Stenungsunds IF
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
JPN D3 - Imabari FC v/s Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA C1-B - Imolese v/s Carrarese
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
JPN WE - INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s v/s NTV Beleza Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D3FA - Independiente Chivilcoy v/s Huracan Las Heras
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ARG RL - Independiente Reserve v/s Gimnasia LP Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BK - Inegolspor v/s Diyarbekirspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER WD2 - Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s v/s FC Gutersloh Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
3-5
INT CF - Inhumas GO v/s Goiania
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - Insieme Formia v/s ASD Muravera
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MEX D3 - Inter de Queretaro v/s Cafetaleros De Chiapas
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA D1 - Internacional (RS) v/s Chapecoense SC
Half-time: 4-0
5-2
INT CF - Ipswich Knights FC Women\'s v/s Albany Creek Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG WSPL - Ipswich Women\'s v/s Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
UEFA U17 - Ireland(U17) v/s North Macedonia U17
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Irodotos v/s AO Episkopis Rethymno
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR2BB - Isparta Davrazspor v/s Pendikspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UEFA NL - Italy v/s Belgium
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA D3 - Ituano (SP) v/s Criciuma SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FIN D2 - Jaro v/s Gnistan
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
VEN D2 - JBL Zulia v/s Llaneros Guanare
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FIN D2 - JIPPO v/s Klubi 04
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
WAFF U23 - Jordan (U23) v/s Syria(U23)
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
SPA WD1 - Juan Grande Women\'s v/s Pozoalbense Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T9 - Juventud Torremolinos v/s Real Jaen CF
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
BRA D1 - Juventude (RS) v/s America MG
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
Nic D1 - Juventus Managua v/s Diriangen
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D3-2 - Kairat Moskva v/s Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Kallithea v/s Kifisia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D3 - Kamatamare Sanuki v/s FC Gifu
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER BJBS - Karlsruher SC (U17) v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D3 - Karpaty Halych v/s Nyva Vinnitsia
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
WCPAF - Kenya v/s Mali
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D3-2 - Khimik Dzerzhinsk v/s Torpedo Vladimir
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN WD2 - Kibi International University Women\'s v/s Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Killester Donnycarney FC v/s Firhouse Clover FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
POL WD1 - KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s v/s MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Klingenbach v/s SV Gussing
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
DEN WD1 - Kolding BK Women\'s v/s Brondby Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D3 - Kongsvinger IL B v/s Toten
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Konyaspor v/s Keciorengucu
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FIN D2 - KPV Kokkola v/s Mikkelin Palloilijat
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWE WD1 - Kristianstads DFF Women\'s v/s Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2SG - KSF Prespa Birlik v/s Nosaby IF
Half-time: 0-1
2-5
POL D4 - KSZO Ostrowiec v/s Korona Rzeszow
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BEL AD1 - KVK Tienen v/s La Louviere Centre
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HK D2 - Kwai Tsing District FA v/s Kwun Tong FA
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HK D2 - Kwong Wah AA v/s Kowloon City
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
JPN D2 - Kyoto Sanga FC v/s SC Sagamihara
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T18 - La Roda CF v/s CD Azuqueca
Half-time:
0-3
CHI D1 - La Serena v/s Cobresal
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
FIN JUNL - Lahti Youth v/s PK-35 Youth
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SPA D3-D - Las Palmas Atletico v/s Cadiz B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T7 - Las Rozas v/s AD Villaviciosa De Odon
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
Italy C1C - Latina Calcio v/s Picerno
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRA U19C - Laval U19 v/s Stade Rennais FC(U19)
Half-time:
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Leganes(U19) v/s Cultural Leonesa(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
RUS D3-1 - Legion Dynamo v/s FK Makhachkala
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - Legnago Salus v/s US Pergolettese
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
POR D2 - Leixoes v/s C.D. Feirense
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITAD - Lentigione v/s Prato
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WDP - Levante UD Women\'s v/s Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG WPR - Lewes Women\'s v/s Blackburn Rovers Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA U19A - Lille(U19) v/s Le Havre(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
PORJB-A - Limianos(U17) v/s FC Famalicao(U17)
Half-time:
0-9
SIN D1 - Lion City Sailors v/s Balestier Khalsa FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ENG WSPL - London Bees Women\'s v/s Gillingham Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG WPR - London City Lionesses Women\'s v/s Watford Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITAD - Lornano Badesse v/s ASD Pro Livorno
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D3 - Loros De Colima v/s Leones Univ Guadalajara B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
USLC - Loudoun United v/s Miami FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG WNPL - Loughborough Lightning Women\'s v/s Middlesbrough Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
USLC - Louisville City FC v/s Sporting Kansas City II
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
PORJB-C - Loures(U17) v/s Sacavenense(U17)
Half-time:
1-3
ITA C1-B - Lucchese v/s Vis Pesaro
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
HK D2 - Lucky Mile FC v/s Mutual FC
Half-time:
1-0
RUS D3-2 - Luki Energiya v/s Krasava Odintsovo
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
ITAD - Luparense v/s Delta Porto Tolle
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
PORJB-B - Lusitania Lourosa U17 v/s Anadia(U17)
Half-time:
1-2
ISR D3 - Maccabi Tzur Shalom v/s Tzeirey Taibe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WCPAF - Madagascar v/s Democratic Rep Congo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SVK D3B - Malacky v/s FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SAFF - Maldives v/s Sri Lanka
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWD WD2 - Mallbackens IF Women\'s v/s Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
SVK D3W - Malzenice v/s TJ Spartak Myjava
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
Nic D1 - Managua FC v/s Municipal Jalapa
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T18 - Manchego Ciudad v/s Villarrubia CF
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D3-E - Mar Menor v/s Aguilas FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HON D1 - Marathon v/s Honduras Progreso
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITAD - Mariglianese v/s ASD Molfetta
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-A - Marino Luanco v/s Pontevedra
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
FRA U19D - Marseille(U19) v/s Toulouse(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D3-1 - Mashuk-KMV v/s Forte Taganrog
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITAD - Matese v/s Vastese
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Matsumoto Yamaga FC v/s Tochigi SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
WCPAF - Mauritania v/s Tunisia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - Mazarron CF v/s Racing Murcia FC
Half-time:
0-1
NORW D2 - Medkila Women\'s v/s Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SPA D3-D - Merida AD v/s CD Coria
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D3 - Metalurh Zaporizhya v/s Krystal Kherson
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA U19B - Metz U19 v/s Lyonnais U19
Half-time:
2-3
SVK D3C - MFK Zarnovica v/s FK Cadca
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
COL D1 - Millonarios v/s America de Cali
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JFL - MIO Biwako Shiga v/s Honda FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
JPN D2 - Mito Hollyhock v/s Thespakusatsu Gunma
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MEX D3 - Montaneses v/s Escorpiones FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
JPN D2 - Montedio Yamagata v/s Blaublitz Akita
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITAD - Montegiorgio v/s Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
URU D1 - Montevideo Wanderers v/s Montevideo City Torque
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19A - Montfermeil(U19) v/s Chambly FC (U19)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T14 - Moralo CP v/s UP Plasencia
Half-time:
2-0
AUS NPLQ - Moreton Bay United v/s Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Half-time: 3-0
6-3
AUS QSLU23 - Moreton Bay United(U23) v/s Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
SWD WD2 - Moron BK Women\'s v/s IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
NOR D2A - Moss v/s Senja
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
THA D2 - Muangkan United v/s Lamphun Warrior
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER BJBS - Munchen 1860(U17) v/s VfB Stuttgart(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SLV D1 - Municipal Limeno v/s Once Deportivo Ahuachapan
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BUR LA - Musongati v/s Le Messager Ngozi
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA D2 - Nan FC v/s Maejo United
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
UZB D1B - Navbahor Namangan B v/s FC Neftgazmontaj
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SLO D2 - ND Ilirija 1911 v/s NK Roltek Dob
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SAFF - Nepal v/s India
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA NISA - New Amsterdam v/s Maryland Bobcats
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
USLC - New Mexico United v/s Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
USA MLS - New York Red Bulls v/s Inter Miami CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Nigde Belediyespor v/s Afjet Afyonspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19D - Nimes(U19) v/s Colomiers U19
Half-time:
1-0
SLO D2 - NK Fuzinar v/s NS Drava Ptuj
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INT CF - NK Nedeljanec v/s Dinamo Zagreb
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
ITAD - Nocerina v/s FBC Gravina
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JPN WE - Nojima Stella Women\'s v/s AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D3 - Nordstrand v/s Melbo
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
RUS D3-4 - NoSta Novotroitsk v/s FK Orenburg-2
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SVK D3B - Nova Dedinka v/s Dunajska Luzna
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
GUA D1 - Nueva Concepcion v/s Club Comunicaciones
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D3-C - Numancia v/s SD Huesca B
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
GER WD2 - Nurnberg Women\'s v/s SV Elversberg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D2B - Odd Grenland B v/s Levanger FK
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
SPA WD1 - Olimpico de Leon Women\'s v/s Victoria FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SPA T14 - Olivenza v/s CD Miajadas
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Olympiakos Volos v/s Apollon Larissas
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BUR LA - Olympic Star v/s Bujumbura City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN WE - Omiya Ardija Women\'s v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
JPN WD1 - Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s v/s Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D1N - Orebro Syrianska IF v/s IFK Lulea
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - Orfeas Xanthi v/s Apollon Paralimniou
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
USA NWSL - Orlando Pride Women\'s v/s Gotham FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
POL D4 - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski v/s Podhale Nowy
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JFL - Osaka FC v/s Sony Sendai FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Osasuna(U19) v/s UD Logrones(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Pabellon Ourense(U19) v/s CD Covadonga(U19)
Half-time:
1-2
PORJB-A - Pacos Ferreira(U17) v/s Uniao Nogueirense U17
Half-time:
1-2
INT CF - Paduano RJ v/s Tigres Brasil
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
Italy C1C - Paganese Calcio 1926 v/s U.S. Catanzaro 1929
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
Italy C1C - Palermo v/s Foggia
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA D1 - Palmeiras v/s RB Bragantino
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
BRA SPWL - Palmeiras SP Women\'s v/s Sao Paulo Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
INT CF - Panionios v/s Agios Ierotheos
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA WD1 - Paris Saint Germain Women\'s v/s Guingamp Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
EST D2 - Parnu JK v/s Tartu JK Tammeka B
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SPA WD1 - Parquesol Women\'s v/s CD Pradejon Women\'s
Half-time:
0-1
SCO WPL - Partick Thistle Women\'s v/s Hibernian Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
ITAD - Paterno v/s Castrovillari
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
TUR2BB - Pazarspor v/s Kirklarelispor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D4 - Pelikan Lowicz v/s KS Legionovia Legionowo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS WQSL - Peninsula Power FC Women\'s v/s Logan Lightning Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
AUS QSLU23 - Peninsula Power(U23) v/s Eastern Suburbs(U23)
Half-time: 1-2
4-4
ITA FD1 - Pesarofano Futsal v/s Napoli Futsal
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
USLC - Phoenix Rising FC v/s Oakland Roots
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Phrae United FC v/s MOF Customs United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FIN D3-B - PIF v/s TPV Tampere
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
ITAD - Pineto v/s Trastevere Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN D2 - PK-35 Vantaa v/s MuSa
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
HON D1 - Platense v/s CD Motagua
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
THA D2 - Pluak Daeng United v/s Chachoengsao
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA T5 - Pobla De Mafumet CF v/s UE Olot
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA-W U17 - Poland Women\'s(U17) v/s England Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UEFA U17 - Poland(U17) v/s Andorra(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Ponte San Pietro v/s Desenzano Calvina
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA PR - Port FC v/s Buriram United
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ITAD - Portici v/s San Luca
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
PORJB-D - Portimonense U17 v/s Louletano(U17)
Half-time:
4-1
ENG WSPL - Portsmouth Women\'s v/s Bridgwater United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA SPWL - Portuguesa Women\'s v/s Nacional SP Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
PORJB-D - Praia Milfontes(U17) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U17)
Half-time:
0-6
ITA C1-A - Pro Sesto v/s Pro Patria
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
THA PR - PT Prachuap F.C. v/s Samut Prakan City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D3FA - Racing de Cordoba v/s Central Norte Salta
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA RFEFA - Racing de Ferrol v/s CD Badajoz
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA WD1 - Racing de Santander Women\'s v/s CE Seagull Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D3-B - Racing Rioja CF v/s Sestao River
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D3 - Radunia Stezyca v/s Ruch Chorzow
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
THA PR - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol v/s JL Chiangmai United FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA WDP - Rayo Vallecano Women\'s v/s Real Sociedad Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
GER WD2 - RB Leipzig Women\'s v/s Andernach Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T7 - RCD Carabanchel v/s RSD Alcala Henares
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG WSL - Reading Women\'s v/s Aston Villa Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SPA WDP - Real Betis Women\'s v/s Madrid CFF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-3
4-5
SPA WDP - Real Madrid CF Women\'s v/s Eibar Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA WD1 - Real Oviedo Women\'s v/s RCD Espanyol Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
UKR D3 - Real Pharma Ovidiopol v/s SC Poltava
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
COL D2 - Real Santander v/s Valledupar FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D2 - Real Sociedad B v/s SD Ponferradina
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
PORJB-D - Real Sport Clube(U17) v/s Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)
Half-time:
1-2
SPA D3-E - Recreativo Granada v/s Toledo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JFL - Reinmeer Aomori F.C. v/s Nara Club
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER BJBS - Reutlingen(U17) v/s Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ITAD - Rimini v/s SCD Progresso Calcio
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
POR D2 - Rio Ave v/s Vilafranquense
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
PORJB-A - Rio Ave(U17) v/s Palmeiras FC(U17)
Half-time:
1-0
BRA SPYB - Rio Branco (SP)(U23) v/s Vocem SP(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INTERF - Romania(U18) v/s Spain U18
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INTERF - Romania(U19) v/s Cyprus(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D2B - Rosenborg B v/s Nardo FK
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
BEL AD1 - Royal FC Liege v/s Royal Knokke
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
UEFA-W U17 - Russia Women\'s(U17) v/s Belgium Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS D3WV - RW Rankweil v/s FC Wolfurt
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
Italy C1C - S.S. Monopoli 1966 v/s S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITAD - S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi v/s Rotonda
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
Italy C1C - S.S.D. Potenza Calcio v/s Fidelis Andria
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA U19D - Saint-Etienne U19 v/s Ajaccio U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D3-3 - Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA D2 - Sampaio Correa (MA) v/s Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T5 - San Cristobal v/s UE Vilassar de Mar
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USLC - San Diego Loyal SC v/s Sacramento Republic FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITAD - San Martino Speme v/s GSD Ambrosiana
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITAD - San Nicolo Calcio v/s Vastogirardi
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SPA RFEFA - San Sebastian Reyes v/s Inter de Madrid
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D2 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz v/s Miedz Legnica
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ITAD - Sangiuliano City v/s USD Casatese
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T17 - Santa Anastasia v/s SD Borja
Half-time:
3-0
BRA D1 - Santos v/s Gremio (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPWL - Santos Women\'s v/s Pinda SC Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
11-0
THA D2 - Saraburi FC v/s Chainat United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR2BK - Sariyer v/s Bayburt Ozel Idare
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
ITAD - Sasso Marconi v/s GS Bagnolese
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
RUS D3-3 - Saturn v/s Metallurg Vidnoye
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
WAFF U23 - Saudi Arabia(U23) v/s Iraq(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Savoia Montespaccato v/s Sangiovannese
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
HOL WD1 - SBV Excelsior Women\'s v/s ADO Den Haag Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
GER BJBW - SC Paderborn 07(U17) v/s RW Essen(U17)
Half-time: 4-0
4-2
GER BJBW - Schalke 04 (U17) v/s Koln(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D3-B - SD Laredo v/s CD Izarra
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SPA D3-C - SD Tarazona v/s Lleida
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T3 - SD Torina v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega
Half-time:
1-1
SPA WD1 - SE AEM Women\'s v/s Osasuna Women\'s
Half-time:
1-3
USA MLS - Seattle Sounders v/s Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
PORJB-B - Seia FC(U17) v/s Padroense(U17)
Half-time:
0-15
ITAD - Seravezza v/s Forli FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INTERF - Serbia(U19) v/s Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
JPN WD1 - Setagaya Sfida Women\'s v/s AS Harima ALBION Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA WDP - Sevilla FC Women\'s v/s Athletic Bilbao Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER WD1 - SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s v/s Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HK D1 - Shatin SA v/s Wofoo Tai Po
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
RUS D3-2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl v/s FK Murom
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Siam FC v/s Chamchuri United FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SVK D3W - SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne v/s Slovan Duslo Sala
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS D3-3 - SKA-Khabarovsk-2 v/s FC Kolomna
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
NOR D3 - Skjervoy v/s Junkeren
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE CFL-A - Slavia Karlovy Vary v/s Jiskra Domazlice
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SVK D3E - Slavia TU Kosice v/s FK Poprad
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SVK D2 - Slovan Bratislava B v/s FC Rohoznik
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SVK D3W - Slovan Galanta v/s Nove Mesto
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CZE CFL-B - Slovan Liberec B v/s Pardubice B
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
INT CF - Socorro SE v/s Barra/SE
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CZE CFL-A - Sokol Hostoun v/s FK Loko Vltavin
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
POL D4 - Sokol Sieniawa v/s Wisla Sandomierz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D1N - Sollentuna FK v/s Sandvikens IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GUA D1 - Solola FC v/s Coban Imperial
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
TUR2BK - Somaspor v/s Turgutluspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITAD - Sona v/s US Caratese
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
HK D1 - South China v/s Happy Valley
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PORJB-B - Sp Espinho(U17) v/s Boavista(U17)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T14 - SP Villafranca v/s CD Don Alvaro
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
INTERF - Spain(U17) v/s Netherlands(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS D3-1 - Spartak Nalchik v/s Kuban Holding
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SVK D3W - Spartak Vrable v/s FC Nitra
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SCO WPL - Spartans Women\'s v/s Motherwell Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Spinea v/s Cjarlins Muzane
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PER D2 - Sport Chavelines v/s Atletico Grau
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
PORJB-C - Sport Clube Caldas(U17) v/s Marialvas(U17)
Half-time:
3-3
PORJB-A - Sporting Braga(U17) v/s Vitoria Guimaraes U17
Half-time:
2-1
MEX D3 - Sporting Canamy v/s Canoneros Marina
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POR D2 - Sporting Covilha v/s CD Nacional
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Sporting de Gijon(U19) v/s Santiago De Compostela CF(U19)
Half-time:
5-0
PAN D1 - Sporting San Miguelito v/s San Francisco FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITAD - Sporting Trestina v/s San Donato Tavarnelle
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG D3FA - Sportivo Las Parejas v/s Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ARG D3FA - Sportivo Penarol v/s Deportivo Madryn
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN WD1 - Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s v/s Yamato Sylphid Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA U19A - St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) v/s Caen(U19)
Half-time:
0-2
FRA U19B - Strasbourg U19 v/s Dijon(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
7-2
RUS D3-3 - Strogino Moscow v/s Rodina Moskva
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
USA NISA - Stumptown Athletic v/s LA Force
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG WPR - Sunderland Women\'s v/s Durham Wildcats Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG LCU23 - Sunderland(U23) v/s Leeds United U23
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER BJBS - SV Darmstadt U17 v/s FSV Frankfurt U17
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HOL D3 - SV De Treffers v/s Koninklijke HFC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS D3WT - SV Telfs v/s SV Hall
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
UEFA U17 - Switzerland(U17) v/s Gibraltar(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
7-0
USLC - Tacoma Defiance v/s Orange County SC
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
MEX D2 - Tampico Madero v/s Correcaminos UAT
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
SIN D1 - Tampines Rovers FC v/s Geylang International
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SIN D1 - Tanjong Pagar Utd v/s Albirex Niigata FC
Half-time: 1-4
4-4
Italy C1C - Taranto Sport v/s Vibonese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BB - Tarsus Idman Yurdu v/s Usakspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SVK D3C - Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou v/s MSK Fomat Martin
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWE D2N - Team Thoren FF v/s Friska Viljor FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA D2 - Tenerife v/s SD Amorebieta
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T12 - Tenerife B v/s CD Buzanada
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-C - Teruel v/s CD Ebro
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegN - Teutonia Ottensen v/s Holstein Kiel B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN D2-A - Thisted FC v/s FA 2000
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
THA D2 - Thonburi United v/s Nonthaburi
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX WD1 - Tigres UANL Women\'s v/s CF Monterrey Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SVK D3C - TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica v/s Rimavska Sobota
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Toluca v/s Tigres UANL
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SVK D3B - Tomasov v/s Kalinkovo
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
POL D4 - Tomasovia v/s Stal Stalowa Wola
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
BRA D3 - Tombense v/s Manaus FC(AM)
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
AUS BPLRes - Toowong Reserve v/s Bayside United FC Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA U19B - Torcy U.S(U19) v/s Nancy(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
RUS D3-4 - Torpedo Miass v/s FC Lada Togliatti
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T9 - Torredonjimeno v/s CD Torreperogil
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
PORJB-C - Torreense(U17) v/s Academica Coimbra(U17)
Half-time:
1-2
FRA U19D - Toulon (U19) v/s Istres(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
FRA U19C - Tours FC U19 v/s Bordeaux U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Trapani v/s Rende Calcio 1968
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
THA D2 - Trat FC v/s Udon Thani
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
USLC - Tulsa Roughnecks v/s El Paso Locomotive
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INTERF - Tunisia(U20) v/s Iraq(U20)
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
GER WD1 - Turbine Potsdam Women\'s v/s Werder Bremen Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
INTERF - Turkey(U18) v/s Portugal(U18)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA T13 - UCAM Murcia B v/s UCAM Cartagena FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T18 - UD Almansa v/s Miguelturreno
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-E - UD Alzira v/s UD Melilla
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-A - UD Llanera v/s CF Salmantino UDS
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA RFEFA - UD Logrones v/s SD Logrones
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA WD1 - UD Mutilvera Women\'s v/s Bizkerre Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
SPA D3-E - UD Socuellamos v/s Real Murcia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WCPAF - Uganda v/s Rwanda
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D3 - Ullern v/s Tromso B
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
QAT CUP - Umm Salal v/s Al-Shamal
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PORJB-C - Uniao Almeirim(U17) v/s Sintrense(U17)
Half-time:
4-5
PORJB-C - Uniao Leiria(U17) v/s Peniche U17
Half-time:
2-1
BRA D4 - Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE v/s Ferroviaria SP
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CZE MSFL - Unicov v/s Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
ITAD - Union Clodiense v/s ACD Campodarsego
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAN D1 - Union Deportivo Universitario v/s CD Arabe Unido
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
COL D2 - Union Magdalena v/s Atletico FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
USA L1 - Union Omaha v/s Greenville Triumph
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA RFEFA - Unionistas de Salamanca v/s CD Tudelano
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
HON D1 - UPNFM v/s CD Vida
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN WE - Urawa Reds Women\'s v/s Nagano Parceiro Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BEL AD1 - URSL Vise v/s FCV Dender EH
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITAD - US Bitonto v/s San Giorgio 1926
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
IWD1 - US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s v/s Empoli Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ITA C1-A - US Seregno v/s Mantova
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITAD - USD Latte Dolce v/s Vis Artena
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ITAD - USD Lavello v/s Nola 1925
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ITAD - USD PDHAE v/s SC Caronnese
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA C1-A - USD Virtus Verona v/s Triestina
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Uthai Thani Forest v/s Chiangrai Lanna
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA D1U19 - Valladolid(U19) v/s Atletico de Madrid(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s Roasso Kumamoto
Half-time: 0-0
0-5
JAP FutL - Vasagey Oita Futsal v/s Fugador Sumida Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE WD1 - Vaxjo FF Women\'s v/s Pitea IF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CGD2 - Veranopolis RS v/s Tupi RS
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SPA WD1 - Victoria CF Women\'s v/s Gijon FF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
UKR D3 - Viktoriya Mykolaivka v/s FC Sumy
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ITAD - Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana v/s Real Calepina
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D3FA - Villa Mitre v/s Sportivo Desamparados
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D3-D - Villanovense v/s Don Benito
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA RFEFB - Villarreal B v/s Sevilla Atletico
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
SPA WD1 - Villarreal B Women\'s v/s UD Aguilas Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITAD - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo v/s Arconatese
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BUR LA - Vital\'O v/s Dynamik
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PORJB-D - Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) v/s Casa Pia AC(U17)
Half-time:
1-0
BRA D2 - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s Confianca (SE)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN JUNL - VJS Vantaa Youth v/s HJS Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
NOR D3 - Volda TI Fotball v/s Melhus
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UKR D2 - Volyn Lutsk v/s Nyva Ternopil
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUT WD1 - Vorderland Women\'s v/s Austria Vienna Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Voska Sport v/s Bratstvo 07
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UKR D3 - Vovchansk v/s Skoruk Tomakivka
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UKR D2 - VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka v/s Kryvbas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUT WD1 - Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s v/s Sudburgenland Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau v/s Slovan HAC
Half-time: 1-3
2-5
HK D2 - Wan Chai SF v/s St. Joseph\'s FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
USA NWSL - Washington Spirit Women\'s v/s Racing Louisville Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG WNPL - West Bromwich WFC Women\'s v/s Huddersfield Town Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ENG WSL - West Ham United Women\'s v/s Birmingham Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D2 - Widzew lodz v/s GKS Jastrzebie
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ANG D1 - Wiliete v/s Recreativo Libolo
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POL WD1 - WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s v/s AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
GER WD2 - Wolfsburg B Women\'s v/s Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER WD1 - Wolfsburg Women\'s v/s Koln Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG WNPL - Wolves Women\'s v/s Hull City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
HK D1 - Wong Tai Sin v/s Wing Yee
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
AUS D3WT - WSG Swarovski Tirol B v/s SC Imst
Half-time: 0-5
0-8
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s CD Alfaro
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
HK D2 - Yau Tsim Mong FT v/s Tuen Mun Football Team
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T13 - Yeclano Deportivo v/s FC Cartagena B
Half-time:
0-2
INT CF - Yeni Malatyaspor v/s Gazisehir Gaziantep
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HK D1 - Yuen Long District SA v/s Eastern District SA
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
JPN WD2 - Yunogo Belle Women\'s v/s JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UZB D1B - Zaamin v/s FK Chigatoy
Half-time: 2-0
6-3
POL D2 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
WCPAF - Zambia v/s Equatorial Guinea
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA RFEFA - Zamora CF v/s CF Rayo Majadahonda
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D3-4 - Zenit Izhevsk v/s FK Spartak Tuymazy
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D3-3 - Zenit Penza v/s Avangard Kursk
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
RUS D3-2 - Znamya Truda v/s Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR2BB - Zonguldak v/s Eskisehirspor
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - ZPC Kariba v/s Harare City
Half-time: 1-0
1-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.