Home Football Results for Tue 12, Oct 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Tue 12, Oct 2021.

Team Full Time
IDN D2 - Abadi Tiga Naga v/s PSPS Riau
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA T10 - AD Cartaya v/s Sevilla C
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG RYM - AFC Hornchurch v/s Cheshunt
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D2 - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares v/s Chacarita Juniors
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JOR D2 - Al Ahli Amman v/s Al-Tora
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KUW Cup - Al Fahaheel SC v/s Al-Ttadamon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D1 - Al Kholood v/s Al-Qadasiya
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BHR Cup - Al-Ittifaq v/s Al Tadamun Buri
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA D1 - Al-Nahdha v/s Al-Akhdoud
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KUW Cup - Al-Salmiyah v/s Al-Jahra
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA T4 - Alaves B v/s CD Lagun Onak
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
WCPEU - Albania v/s Poland
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG RL - All Boys Reserve v/s Tristan Suarez Reserve
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SPA T9 - Almeria B v/s Torredonjimeno
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ARG RL - Almirante Brown Reserves v/s Defensores Belgrano Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA U20 - America MG Youth v/s Sport Club Recife Youth
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
BRA PD2 - America PE v/s Ferroviario Do Cabo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T4 - Anaitasuna v/s Tolosa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB D1A - Aral Nukus v/s Yangiyer
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SPA T8 - Arandina v/s SD Almazan
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG D2M2 - Argentino de Merlo v/s Berazategui
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
UEFA U21Q - Armenia(U21) v/s North Macedonia(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITA FD1 - AS Roma Futsal v/s L84 Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
NOR D2A - Asker Fotball v/s Tromsdalen UIL
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SPA T6 - Athletic Torrellano v/s Acero
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T8 - Atletico Astorga v/s CD La Virgen Del Camino
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
COL D1 - Atletico Bucaramanga v/s Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T9 - Atletico Malagueno v/s CD Alhaurino
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA U20 - Atletico Paranaense Youth v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
SPA T6 - Atzeneta UE v/s Jove Espanol
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T4 - Aurrera de Ondarroa v/s CD Vitoria
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UEFA-W U17 - Austria Women\'s(U17) v/s Denmark Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INTERF - Austria(U18) v/s Netherlands(U18)
Half-time: 2-0
2-4
UEFA U21Q - Azerbaijan(U21) v/s Croatia(U21)
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
INTERF - Bahrain v/s New Zealand
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BHR Cup - Bahrain SC v/s Najma Manama
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
ENG-N PR - Bamber Bridge v/s Atherton Collieries
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG U23D2 - Barnsley(U23) v/s Ipswich U23
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ARG RL - Barracas Central Reserve v/s Deportivo Moron Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA PD2 - Barreiros PE v/s Serrano PE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL PR - Barry Town United v/s Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-N PR - Basford United F.C. v/s Buxton FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
UEFA U21Q - Belarus(U21) v/s Liechtenstein(U21)
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
INTERF - Belgium(U19) v/s England(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
UEFA U21Q - Belgium(U21) v/s Denmark(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T4 - Beti Gazte v/s Pasaia KE
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
ENG-SLCD - Biggleswade Town v/s Stratford Town
Half-time: 3-0
7-1
ENG RYM - Bishop\'s Stortford v/s Haringey Borough
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE WCup - Borgeby FK Wowen\'s v/s FC Rosengard Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
ENG CN - Boston United v/s AFC Telford United
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
BRA U20 - Botafogo RJ Youth v/s Corinthians Youth
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ENG-SLCD - Bromsgrove Sporting v/s Banbury United
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
WCPEU - Bulgaria v/s Northern Ireland
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UEFA U21Q - Bulgaria(U21) v/s Switzerland(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D2M2 - CA Atlas v/s Ferrocarril Midland
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
WAL PR - Caernarfon v/s Flint Town United
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
SPA T6 - Callosa Deportiva CF v/s Orihuela CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ASIAN CUP - Cambodia v/s Guam Island
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA FD1 - Came Dosson Futsal v/s Polistena Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA D1U19 - Castilleja CF(U19) v/s Sevilla(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T2 - Caudal Deportivo v/s CD Colunga
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T4 - CD Baskonia v/s Uritarra
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T12 - CD Buzanada v/s CD Union Sur Yaiza
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T1 - CD Choco v/s Sofan
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CHI D2 - CD Copiapo S.A. v/s San Marcos de Arica
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T9 - CD El Palo v/s Intergym Melilla
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T1 - CD Estradense v/s Atletico Arnoia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Vega v/s Alhaurin de la Torre
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T2 - CD Lealtad v/s L\'Entregu CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T11 - CD Llosetense v/s CD Binissalem
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T8 - CD Mirandes B v/s Atletico Tordesillas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T10 - CD Pozoblanco v/s Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T2 - CD Roces v/s CD Praviano
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T6 - CD Roda v/s Castellon II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T11 - CD Serverense v/s Sant Jordi
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T2 - CD Tuilla v/s CD Llanes
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
SPA T10 - CD Utrera v/s CD Rota
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T12 - CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz v/s Herbania
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T11 - CE Campos v/s Son Veri
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s CE Mercadal
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
URU D2 - Central Espanol v/s Albion FC (URU)
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
ARG D2M3 - Centro Espanol v/s Central Ballester
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA PD2 - Centro Limoeirense/PE v/s Clube Atletico Pernambucano
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T10 - Ceuta B v/s Lucena CF
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T1 - CF Noia v/s CF Alondras
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA U20 - Chapecoense Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ENG-S PR - Chesham United v/s Swindon Supermarine
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MEX WD1 - Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s v/s Club America Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
IDN D2 - Cilegon United v/s Perserang Serang
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T8 - Ciudad Rodrigo v/s UD Santa Marta
Half-time:
1-0
ARG D2M2 - Claypole v/s Sportivo Italiano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Club Brugge v/s Eendracht Wervik
Half-time:
2-1
MEX WD1 - Club Tijuana Women\'s v/s Puebla Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG U23D2 - Colchester United U23 v/s Wigan Athletic(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
WCPAF - Congo v/s Togo
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
WAL PR - Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC v/s Newtown AFC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T11 - Constancia v/s CF Platges De Calvia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T10 - Cordoba CF B v/s Conil CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Cordoba(U19) v/s Granada CF(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D1U19 - Coria(U19) v/s Cadiz U19
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
COL D2 - Cortulua v/s Orsomarso
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INTERF - Croatia(U19) v/s Bulgaria(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA D1 - Cuiaba (MT) v/s Sao Paulo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T4 - Cultural de Durango v/s San Ignacio
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T8 - Cultural Leonesa B v/s Atletico Bembibre
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
CHI D1 - Curico Unido v/s Nublense
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA U21Q - Czech Republic(U21) v/s Kosovo(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
URU D2 - Defensor SC v/s CA Atenas
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
WCPEU - Denmark v/s Austria
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA U17 - Denmark(U17) v/s Turkey(U17)
Half-time: 3-2
3-3
UEFA U19 - Denmark(U19) v/s Czech Republic(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BHR Cup - East Riffa v/s Al Khaldiya
Half-time:
2-1
BRA CP - EC Sao Bernardo v/s Sao Bernardo
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA T2 - EI San Martin v/s SD Lenense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T6 - Elche CF Ilicitano v/s Valencia CF Mestalla
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG RYM - Enfield Town v/s Wingate & Finchley
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
WCPEU - England v/s Hungary
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UEFA U19 - Estonia(U19) v/s Belarus(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D2 - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto v/s San Martin Tucuman
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-S PR - Farnborough Town v/s Gosport Borough
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
WCPEU - Faroe Islands v/s Scotland
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegB - FC Augsburg B v/s Greuther Furth B
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GER RegW - FC Schalke 04 II v/s Fortuna Koln
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA FD1 - Feldi Eboli Futsal v/s Pescara Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
5-2
UEFA U21Q - Finland(U21) v/s Austria(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - FK Takovo v/s Radnicki Nis
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D2 - FK Uzhhorod v/s Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA U20 - Fluminense RJ Youth v/s Gremio Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG JPT - Forest Green Rovers v/s Brighton & Hove Albion(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INTERF - France(U18) v/s Algeria U18
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
SWE U21AM - GAIS(U21) v/s Norrby IF(U21)
Half-time: 0-4
2-6
INT CF - Galatasaray v/s Istanbulspor
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
INTERF - Gambia v/s South Sudan
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ARG D2M2 - General Lamadrid v/s Deportivo Espanol
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA U19 - Georgia(U19) v/s Norway(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T12 - Gran Tarajal v/s Villa Santa Brigida
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG-N PR - Grantham Town v/s Matlock Town
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
UEFA-W U17 - Greece Women\'s(U17) v/s Switzerland Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
WCPAF - Guinea v/s Morocco
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
TUR3-2 - Halide Edip Adivarspor v/s Darica Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE U21AS - Halmstads(U21) v/s Trelleborgs FF(U21)
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
ISR U19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) v/s Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
ENG-S PR - Harrow Borough v/s Beaconsfield Town F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG-S PR - Hartley Wintney v/s Hendon
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE U21AS - Helsingborg(U21) v/s Kalmar FF(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UEFA U19 - Hungary(U19) v/s Austria(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UEFA U21Q - Hungary(U21) v/s Germany(U21)
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
ENG CS - Hungerford Town v/s Braintree Town
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG-N PR - Hyde United v/s Radcliffe FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
UEFA U21Q - Iceland(U21) v/s Portugal(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2NS - IFK Stocksund v/s FC Arlanda
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
SWE U21AS - IFK Varnamo(U21) v/s Mjallby AIF(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
ARG D1 - Independiente v/s Gimnasia La Plata
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T11 - Inter Ibiza v/s Murense
Half-time:
2-1
FIN JUNL - Inter Turku Am v/s GrIFK Youth
Half-time: 2-3
2-3
BRA U20 - Internacional (RS) Youth v/s Cruzeiro Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA PD2 - Ipojuca PE v/s Cabense PE
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FIFA WCQL - Iran v/s Korea Republic
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA-W U17 - Ireland Women\'s(U17) v/s Bulgaria Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
WCPEU - Israel v/s Moldova
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UEFA U21Q - Israel(U21) v/s Latvia(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INTERF - Italy(U20) v/s Portugal(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UEFA U21Q - Italy(U21) v/s Sweden(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FIFA WCQL - Japan v/s Australia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INTERF - Jordan v/s Uzbekistan
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA CP - Juventus-SP v/s Atibaia
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - Kayserispor v/s Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
WCPEU - Kazakhstan v/s Finland
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA U19 - Kazakhstan(U19) v/s Northern Ireland(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UEFA U21Q - Kazakhstan(U21) v/s Turkey(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - KFC Mandel United v/s Royal Excel Mouscron
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KUW Cup - Khaitan v/s Yarmouk
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
WCPEU - Kosovo v/s Georgia
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UEFA U17 - Kosovo(U17) v/s Faroe Islands(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA U19 - Kosovo(U19) v/s Wales(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA T12 - La Cuadra v/s CD Marino
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-N PR - Lancaster City v/s FC United of Manchester
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T2 - Langreo II v/s Sporting de Gijon B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG-SLCD - Leiston FC v/s St Ives Town
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Levski Sofia v/s Strumska Slava
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ENG RYM - Lewes v/s Leatherhead
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ITA FD1 - Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal v/s Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
WCPEU - Lithuania v/s Switzerland
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
UEFA U19 - Lithuania(U19) v/s Iceland(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UEFA U21Q - Lithuania(U21) v/s Russia(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA T2 - Luarca v/s CD Covadonga
Half-time:
1-0
UEFA U21Q - Luxembourg(U21) v/s Bosnia and Herzegovina(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T11 - Mallorca B v/s UD Poblense
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UEFA U17 - Malta(U17) v/s Montenegro U17
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
UEFA U19 - Malta(U19) v/s Finland(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITA FD1 - Manfredonia Futsal v/s Petrarca Padova Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Marina Sport(U19) v/s Celta Vigo U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Eng N1 - Marske United v/s Brighouse Town
Half-time:
4-1
ENG RYM - Merstham v/s Margate
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ITA FD1 - Meta Catania Futsal v/s Real San Giuseppe Futsal
Half-time: 4-1
7-1
ENG-S PR - Metropolitan Police v/s Kings Langley
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG-N PR - Mickleover Sports v/s Stafford Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JOR D2 - Moghayer Al Sarhan v/s Kufer Soom
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
NOR D3 - Molde B v/s Orkla
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
UEFA U21Q - Moldova(U21) v/s Gibraltar(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA U21Q - Montenegro(U21) v/s Ireland(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INTERF - Morocco B v/s Sierra Leone
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR CUP - Ms Ahva Kafr Manda v/s Hapoel Bueine
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MAL WD1 - Mtarfa Women\'s v/s Mgarr United FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-7
WCPAF - Namibia v/s Senegal
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG-N PR - Nantwich Town v/s Warrington Town FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INTERF - Netherlands(U19) v/s Germany(U19)
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
UEFA U21Q - Netherlands(U21) v/s Wales(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ENG JPT - Newport County v/s Arsenal U21
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
WCPAF - Niger v/s Algeria
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
BRA CP - Noroeste SP v/s Rio Claro
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA-W U17 - Norway Women\'s(U17) v/s Hungary Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
UEFA U17 - Norway(U17) v/s Belgium(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UEFA U21Q - Norway(U21) v/s Estonia(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG RL - Nueva Chicago Reserve v/s Tigre Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
KSA D1 - Ohod Medina v/s Al Wahda Mecca
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
FIFA WCQL - Oman v/s Vietnam
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA T1 - Ourense v/s Deportivo La Coruna B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - Pachuca Women\'s v/s Pumas UNAM Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA U20 - Palmeiras Youth v/s Ceara Youth
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ROM D3 - Pascani v/s Husana Husi
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
COL D1 - Patriotas FC v/s Independiente Santa Fe
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA D3 - Paysandu (PA) v/s Botafogo PB
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL PR - Penybont FC v/s Haverfordwest County
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
IDN D2 - Persiba Balikpapan v/s PSBS Biak Numfor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA PD2 - Pesqueira FC v/s 1 de Maio EC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG-SLCD - Peterborough Sports v/s Lowestoft Town
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ENG JPT - Plymouth Argyle v/s Swindon
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
UEFA U19 - Poland(U19) v/s Ukraine(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
UEFA U21Q - Poland(U21) v/s San Marino(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T1 - Polvorin v/s Juvenil Ponteareas
Half-time:
2-0
Eng N1 - Pontefract Collieries v/s Stocksbridge Park Steels
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T11 - Portmany v/s San Rafael
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG JPT - Portsmouth v/s Sutton United
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
WCPEU - Portugal v/s Luxembourg
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SPA T4 - Portugalete v/s Amurrio
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG RYM - Potters Bar Town v/s East Thurrock United
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UKR D2 - Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IDN D2 - PSIM Yogyakarta v/s Persis Solo FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BHR Cup - Qalali v/s Isa Town
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ENG LCU23 - Queens Park Rangers(U23) v/s Nottingham Forest U23
Half-time: 4-1
6-2
ARG RL - Quilmes Reserve v/s Villa Dalmine Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T1 - Racing Villalbes v/s UD Somozas
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T1 - Rapido de Bouzas v/s CSD Arzua
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T8 - Real Avila CF v/s Colegios Diocesanos
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Real Betis(U19) v/s CD El Ejido(U19)
Half-time: 5-0
7-0
COL D2 - Real Cartagena v/s Barranquilla FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA T9 - Real Jaen CF v/s CD Huetor Tajar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2M2 - Real Pilar v/s El Porvenir
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T2 - Real Titanico DE Laviana v/s CD Mosconia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D1U19 - Recreativo Huelva U19 v/s Seneca(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INTERF - Republic of Ireland v/s Qatar
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA T8 - Ribert v/s Palencia CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INTERF - Romania(U18) v/s Turkey(U18)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Eng N1 - Runcorn Linnets v/s Newcastle Town FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG-SLCD - Rushden&Diamonds v/s Rushall Olympic
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ARG RL - Sacachispas Reserve v/s Argentino de Quilmes Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MAL WD1 - San Gwann FC Women\'s v/s Swieqi United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-7
WCPEU - San Marino v/s Andorra
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Santa Cruz(SE) v/s Rosario Central SE
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s CF Soller
Half-time:
0-1
BRA U20 - Santos Youth v/s Vasco da Gama Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
SPA T4 - Santutxu v/s Barakaldo CF
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA CP - Sao Caetano (SP) v/s Taubate
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FIFA WCQL - Saudi Arabia v/s China
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
WAFF U23 - Saudi Arabia(U23) v/s Jordan (U23)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
WCPEU - Serbia v/s Azerbaijan
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UEFA U21Q - Serbia(U21) v/s France(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ENG SLC - Sholing FC v/s AFC Totton
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
UZB D1A - Shortan Guzar v/s Xorazm Urganch
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T6 - Silla CF v/s Recambios Colon CD
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INTERF - Slovakia(U19) v/s Portugal(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA U21Q - Slovakia(U21) v/s Malta(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
UEFA U17 - Slovenia(U17) v/s Austria(U17)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
UEFA U19 - Slovenia(U19) v/s Italy(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T4 - Sociedad Deportiva Beasain v/s SD Deusto
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
WCPAF - South Africa v/s Ethiopia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG-N PR - South Shields v/s Morpeth Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INTERF - Spain U18 v/s Portugal(U18)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA U21Q - Spain(U21) v/s Northern Ireland(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ARG D2M2 - Sportivo Dock Sud v/s Central Cordoba De Rosario
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
GER RegB - SpVgg Unterhaching v/s TSV Buchbach
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - SV Lippstadt v/s Preuben Munster
Half-time: 0-3
2-5
AUS D3WS - SV Wals-Grunau v/s SV Grodig
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
WCPEU - Sweden v/s Greece
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INTERF - Switzerland(U19) v/s Russia(U19)
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
FIFA WCQL - Syria v/s Lebanon
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ARG D1 - Talleres Cordoba v/s Atletico Tucuman
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG-SLCD - Tamworth v/s Stourbridge
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ARG D2 - Temperley v/s Almirante Brown
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL PR - The New Saints v/s Bala Town F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Tiro Pichon(U19) v/s Almeria U19
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUS D3E - Trenkwalder Admira Amateure v/s SC Mannsdorf
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T11 - UD Collerense v/s Rotlet Molinar
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T2 - UD Gijon Industrial v/s Navarro
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T12 - UD Las Palmas C v/s CD Santa Ursula
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T12 - UD Las Zocas v/s Union Viera
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA T10 - UD Los Barrios v/s CD Cabecense
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA T9 - UD San Pedro v/s Marbella FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T10 - UD Tomares v/s Atletico Antoniano
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T9 - UD Torre del Mar v/s Atletico de Porcuna
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
WCPEU - Ukraine v/s Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA U21Q - Ukraine(U21) v/s Faroe Islands(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIFA WCQL - United Arab Emirates v/s Iraq
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA T2 - Urraca CF v/s Real Oviedo B
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SWE U21AM - Varbergs BoIS(U21) v/s Falkenbergs FF(U21)
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
BRA CP - Velo Clube SP v/s CA Votuporanguense SP
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ARG D2M2 - Victoriano Arenas v/s Club Lujan
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA T6 - Villajoyosa v/s CD Olimpic Xativa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T6 - Villarreal C v/s Torrent CF
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T1 - Viveiro CF v/s CD Barco
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ENG RES - Walsall Reserve v/s Accrington Stanley Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG-S PR - Walton Casuals v/s Wimborne Town
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ENG-S PR - Weston Super Mare v/s Yate Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG-N PR - Whitby Town v/s Scarborough Athletic
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
ENG-N PR - Witton Albion v/s Ashton United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s CD Arnedo
Half-time:
0-3
ENG Conf - Yeovil Town v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA PD2 - Ypiranga PE v/s Caruaru City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WCPAF - Zimbabwe v/s Ghana
Half-time: 0-1
0-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.