Home Football Results for Wed 13, Oct 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Wed 13, Oct 2021.

Team Full Time
TUR3-2 - 76 Igdir Belediye spor v/s 52 Orduspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CRC D1 - AD San Carlos v/s Cartagines Deportiva SA
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SPWL - AERP Women\'s v/s Santos Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
RUS D2 - Akron Togliatti v/s Alania Vladikavkaz
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR3-2 - Aksarayspor v/s Duzcespor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KSA D1 - Al Sahel v/s Jeddah
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
KSA D1 - Al-Ameade v/s Al-Adalh
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA D1 - Al-Draih v/s Al Khaleej
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
KSA D1 - Al-Kawkab v/s Al-Shoalah
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRC D1 - Alajuelense v/s AD Santos De Guapiles
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D2 - Alebrijes de Oaxaca v/s Tampico Madero
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
MEX D3 - Alebrijes de Oaxaca B v/s Aguacateros CDU
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
Copa Rio - Americano (RJ) v/s Perolas Negras RJ
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UEFA U17 - Andorra(U17) v/s North Macedonia U17
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
ALB Cup - Apolonia Fier v/s Flamurtari
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR3-1 - Arnavutkoy Belediyespor v/s Artvin Hopaspor
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA T6 - Atletico Saguntino v/s Hercules CF B
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
THA D2 - Ayutthaya United v/s Navy FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s Volgar Astrachan
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
THA LC - Banbueng v/s Pattaya Discovery
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SAFF - Bangladesh v/s Nepal
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR3-1 - Batman Petrolspor v/s Karaman Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-2 - Bayrampasaspor v/s Iskenderun FK
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ISR D2 - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam v/s Hapoel Raanana
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
THA PR - BG Pathum United v/s Muang Thong United
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
MAL WD1 - Birkirkara Women\'s v/s Raiders Lija Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
EWSLC - Birmingham Women\'s v/s Brighton & H.A. Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MNE D2 - Bokelj Kotor v/s OFK Titograd
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CV - Brasiliense (DF) v/s Rio Branco ES
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG JPT - Bristol Rovers v/s Chelsea FC U21
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SCOHL - Brora Rangers v/s Rothes
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SCOHL - Buckie Thistle FC v/s Fort William
Half-time: 3-1
9-1
ARG RL - CA Huracan Reserve v/s Boca Juniors Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG D2M3 - CA Lugano v/s Puerto Nuevo
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
MEX D3 - Canoneros Marina v/s Yalmakan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NIR LC - Carrick Rangers v/s Coleraine F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA PR - Cascavel PR v/s Londrina (PR)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA FC - CD Ebro v/s CD Izarra
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA FC - CD Guijuelo v/s CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CHI D2 - CD Santiago Morning v/s CSyD Barnechea
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
WAL PR - Cefn Druids v/s Aberystwyth Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MNE D2 - Cetinje v/s FK Berane
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR3-3 - Ceyhanspor v/s Agri 1970 Spor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA LC - Chainat United v/s Thawi Samut Sakhon United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CHAFAC - Changchun YaTai v/s Zhejiang Professional FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
GER RegNO - Chemnitzer v/s FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
CHAFAC - Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic v/s Wuhan Three Towns FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MEX D3 - Cimarrones de Sonora B v/s Catedraticos Elite
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GUA D2 - Club Comunicaciones B v/s Deportivo Sanarate
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
GUA D2 - Coatepecano IB /DR v/s Deportivo Puerto San Jose
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA CP - Comercial SP v/s Botafogo B SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPWL - Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s v/s Bragantino Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Coritiba SE v/s Socorro SE
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX D2 - Correcaminos UAT v/s Venados FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
EWSLC - Coventry Women\'s v/s Watford Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
NIR LC - Crusaders FC v/s Ballymena United F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D2 - Cruzeiro (MG) v/s Botafogo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHAFAC - Dalian Pro v/s China(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
URU D2 - Danubio FC v/s CA Juventud de Las Piedras
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG RL - Defensa Y Justicia Reserve v/s Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG D2M3 - Defensores de Cambaceres v/s Sportivo Barracas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHI D2 - Deportes Iquique v/s Cobreloa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
COL D1 - Deportes Quindio v/s Deportivo Pereira
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SPA T13 - Deportiva Minera v/s Archena
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D3 - Deportivo Dongu v/s Lobos ULMX
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ARG D2M2 - Deportivo Laferrere v/s San Martin Burzaco
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-3 - Dinamo Vladivostok v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Duque de Caxias Women\'s v/s Perolas Negras RJ Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA CV - EC Aguia Negra v/s Nova Mutum MT
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BRA SPWL - EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s v/s Taubate Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-3 - Edirnespor Genclik v/s Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALB Cup - Egnatia Rrogozhine v/s Turbina Cerrik
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-1 - Elazigspor v/s Catalcaspor
Half-time: 1-0
4-3
TUR3-1 - Erbaaspor S v/s Kahta 02 Spor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D1 - Esporte Clube Bahia v/s Palmeiras
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s SKA Khabarovsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-1 - Fatsa Belediyespor v/s Bergama Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - FC Cartagena B v/s Ciudad de Murcia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CAN CPL - FC Edmonton v/s Atletico Ottawa
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
RUS D3-4 - FC Irtysh Omsk v/s FC Novosibirsk
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SWE Cup - FC Stockholm Internazionale v/s Elfsborg
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
RUS D2 - FC Tom Tomsk v/s FK Olimp Dolgoprudnyi
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MNE D2 - FK Grbalj Radanovici v/s FK Kom
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
RUS D2 - FK Krasnodar II v/s FC Torpedo Moscow
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ALB Cup - FK Kukesi v/s KF Maliqi
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
COL D2 - Fortaleza F.C v/s Boyaca Chico
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Gavorrano v/s US Pianese
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Gazovik Orenburg v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
DEN U21 - Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI(U21) v/s B 1913 Odense(U21)
Half-time: 4-1
4-2
UEFA U17 - Gibraltar(U17) v/s Finland(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
ARG D2 - Gimnasia Mendoza v/s Belgrano
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA FC - Gimnastica Torrelavega v/s Leioa
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
NIR LC - Glenavon FC v/s Glentoran FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Gloria RS v/s Tres Passos
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SER D2 - Graficar Beograd v/s Backa Palanka
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
CHAFAC - Guangzhou FC v/s Qingdao Youth Island
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-3 - Gumushanespor v/s Karsiyaka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Hacettepe S.K. v/s Yeilyurt Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR3-1 - Hendek Spor v/s Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN JUNL - Honka Am v/s TPS Turku Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG RES - Huddersfield Town Reserve v/s Preston Reserve
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SAFF - India v/s Maldives
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INTERF - India Women\'s v/s Chinese Taipei Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Inter Bangkok v/s Samut Prakan FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
BRA CNF - Itabaiana(SE) v/s Bahia de Feira BA
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D4 - Jagiellonia Bialystok B v/s Legia Warszawa B
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
MNE D2 - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje v/s Arsenal Tivat
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - JSK Rodgau v/s Kickers Offenbach
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
BRA CNF - Juazeirense BA v/s Central PE
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA FC - Juventud Torremolinos v/s Cordoba C.F.
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UEFA WUC - Juventus Women\'s v/s Chelsea FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS D2 - KamAZ v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR3-3 - Karabukspor v/s Belediye Derincespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR3-3 - Karakopru Belediyespor v/s Cankaya FK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2NS - Karlbergs BK v/s Gamla Upsala SK
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
THA D2 - Kasem Bundit University FC v/s Prime Bangkok
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Kasetsart FC v/s Phrae United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ALB Cup - Kastrioti Kruje v/s KS Elbasani
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR3-2 - Kestelspor v/s Yomraspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ALB Cup - KF Laci v/s Butrinti Sarande
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ALB Cup - KF Tirana v/s Shkumbini Peqin
Half-time: 6-0
6-0
NOR U19 - KFUM Oslo U19 v/s Drobak-Frogn(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
THA D2 - Khonkaen FC v/s Nakhon Pathom United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA LC - Khonkaen Mordindang FC v/s Udon United
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG RYM - Kingstonian v/s Worthing
Half-time: 1-3
3-4
TUR3-2 - Kizilcabolukspor v/s Carsambaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL WD1 - KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s v/s Rekord Bielsko Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
POL D4 - KS Blonianka Blonie v/s Pilica Bia?obrzegi
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ALB Cup - KS Korabi Peshkopi v/s FK Vora
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
POL D4 - KS Legionovia Legionowo v/s LKS II Lodz
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
TUR3-2 - Kusadasispor v/s Sile Yildizspor
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR3-1 - Kutahyaspor v/s Osmaniyespor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T13 - La Union CF v/s Bala Azul
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
THA D2 - Lamphun Warrior v/s Chainat Hornbill FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ARG RL - Lanus Reserve v/s CA Banfield Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T12 - Lanzarote v/s CD Atletico Paso
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL D2 - Leones v/s Tigres FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EWSLC - Lewes Women\'s v/s Crystal Palace Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ARG D2M3 - Liniers v/s CDyS Juventud Unida
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
EWSLC - Liverpool Women\'s v/s Aston Villa Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
EWSLC - London City Lionesses Women\'s v/s West Ham United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D2M1 - Los Andes v/s Flandria
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D2 - Magallanes v/s Universidad de Concepcion
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SWE Cup - Malmo FF v/s Onsala BK
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
EWSLC - Manchester City Women\'s v/s Everton FC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
TUR3-3 - Mardin BB v/s Erokspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA FD1 - Matera Futsal v/s Pesarofano Futsal
Half-time: 3-3
4-5
CHAFAC - Meixian Qiuxiang v/s Henan Songshan Longmen
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
SPA FC - Merida AD v/s Moralo CP
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
RUS D2 - Metallurg Lipetsk v/s Veles Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - MOF Customs United v/s Lampang FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA CNF - Moto Clube(MA) v/s Retro/PE
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
BRA CV - Nacional Fast Clube AM v/s Castanhal PA
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA SPWL - Nacional SP Women\'s v/s Palmeiras SP Women\'s
Half-time: 1-5
1-7
ITA FD1 - Napoli Futsal v/s Cybertel Aniene Futsal
Half-time: 3-2
4-4
RUS D2 - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v/s Spartak Moscow II
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
TUR3-1 - Nevsehir Belediyespor v/s Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
USA L1 - New England Revolution B v/s Forward Madison
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MNE D2 - OFK Mladost DG v/s OFK Igalo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR3-3 - Ofspor v/s Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB D1A - Olympic FK Tashkent v/s Buxoro FK
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
TUR3-3 - Orduspor v/s Fethiyespor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
PORJB-B - Padroense(U17) v/s Boavista(U17)
Half-time:
5-0
UEFA WUC - Paris Saint Germain Women\'s v/s Zhilstroy Kharkov Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SVK D2 - Partizan Bardejov v/s Humenne
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER CUP - Partizan Belgrade v/s FK Trajal Krusevac
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ALB Cup - Partizani Tirana v/s Terbuni Puke
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
CRC D1 - Perez Zeledon v/s Herediano
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SPWL - Pinda SC Women\'s v/s Portuguesa Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
ALB Cup - Pogradeci v/s Besa Kavaje
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UEFA U17 - Poland(U17) v/s Ireland(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
POL D4 - Polonia Warszawa v/s Mamry Gizycko
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FIN JUNL - PPJ Akatemia Am v/s Lahti Youth
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA CP - Primavera SP v/s Santos B
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T13 - Racing Murcia FC v/s AD Caravaca
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SER CUP - Radnik Surdulica v/s Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
URU D2 - Rampla Juniors FC v/s Uruguay Montevideo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
THA D2 - Ranong United FC v/s Chiangmai FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
THA D2 - Rayong FC v/s Trat FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D1 - RB Bragantino v/s Atletico Clube Goianiense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EWSLC - Reading Women\'s v/s Bristol City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA CV - Real Ariquemes RO v/s Penarol AM
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA FC - Real Aviles v/s Racing Santander
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA WUC - Real Madrid CF Women\'s v/s Breidablik Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SPA T13 - Real Murcia B v/s UCAM Murcia B
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPAQC - Real Oviedo Women\'s v/s CD Femarguin Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ARG RL - Rosario Central Reserve v/s Patronato Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NORW - Rosenborg Women\'s v/s LSK Kvinner Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS D2 - Rotor Volgograd v/s PFK Kuban
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
THA LC - Royal Thai Fleet v/s ACDC FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
RUS D3-3 - Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk v/s Arsenal Tula II
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
BRA D2 - Sampaio Correa (MA) v/s Vitoria Salvador BA
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CHI D2 - San Luis Quillota v/s Deportes Santa Cruz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPWL - Sao Paulo Women\'s v/s Ferroviaria SP Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - SC Waldgirmes v/s Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA FC - SCR Pena Deportiva v/s Lleida
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D5 - SGV Freiberg v/s SV Linx
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
CHAFAC - Shandong Taishan v/s Nantong Zhiyun
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHAFAC - Shenzhen FC v/s Shaanxi Warriors Beyond
Half-time: 5-0
7-0
TUR3-2 - Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor v/s Altindag Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BRA CV - Sinop MT v/s Porto Velho/RO
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ALB Cup - Skenderbeu Korce v/s KS Veleciku Koplik
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
POL D4 - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki v/s MKS Kutno
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D3 - Sparta Sarpsborg 2 v/s Honefoss
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
CRC D1 - Sporting San Jose v/s Jicaral Sercoba
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
NOR U19 - Stabaek(U19) v/s Stromsgodset U19
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
SCOHL - Strathspey Thistle v/s Formartine United
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
GER BJBS - Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) v/s Augsburg(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
THA D2 - Sukhothai FC v/s Muangkan United
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ENG JPT - Sunderland v/s Manchester United U21
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - SV Donau Wien v/s Favoritner AC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
POL D4 - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v/s Znicz Biala Piska
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA U17 - Switzerland(U17) v/s Bosnia and Herzegovina(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
PAR Cup - Tacuary FBC v/s Sportivo Iteno
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-3 - Tepecikspor v/s Modafenspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALB Cup - Teuta Durres v/s Luzi 2008
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
CHAFAC - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger v/s Beijing BSU
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ARG D2 - Tigre v/s Club Atletico Mitre
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
ENG-S PR - Tiverton Town v/s Dorchester Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
INT CF - TJ Spartak Myjava Women\'s v/s Slovan Bratislava Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
MEX D2 - Tlaxcala v/s Pumas Tabasco
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EWSLC - Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s v/s Charlton Athletic Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CNF - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Floresta/CE
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
NOR U19 - Tromso U19 v/s Aalesund FK(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GER RegB - TSV 1860 Rosenheim v/s FV Illertissen
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA T13 - UCAM Cartagena FC v/s Huercal Overa
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T13 - UD Los Garres v/s EG El Palmar
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA D2 - Udon Thani v/s Raj Pracha FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D4 - Unia Skierniewice v/s Bron Radom
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Uniao Harmonia RS v/s Sapucaiense RS
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
POL D4 - Ursus Warszawa v/s Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ARG RL - Velez Sarsfield(R) v/s Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER RegNO - VfB Auerbach v/s SV Babelsberg 03
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
PORJB-A - Vitoria Guimaraes U17 v/s Rio Ave(U17)
Half-time:
1-2
ALB Cup - Vllaznia Shkoder v/s Laberia
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
NIR LC - Warrenpoint Town v/s Loughgall FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER BJBN - Werder Bremen(U17) v/s Wolfsburg(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG LCU23 - West Ham United U23 v/s Exeter City(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG SLC - Willand Rovers v/s Truro City
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
POL D4 - Wissa Szczuczyn v/s Pelikan Lowicz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA WUC - Wolfsburg Women\'s v/s Servette Chenois Woman\'s
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
BRA CP - XV de Piracicaba v/s Sao Bento
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA FC - Yeclano Deportivo v/s Xerez CD
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR3-1 - Yldrm Belediyesispor v/s Baskent Gozgozler
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D2M3 - Yupanqui v/s Deportivo Paraguayo
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GER RegNO - ZFC Meuselwitz v/s Tennis Borussia Berlin
Half-time: 1-1
3-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.