Home Football Results for Fri 15, Oct 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Fri 15, Oct 2021.

Team Full Time
ITA YTHL - AC Milan Youth v/s Napoli Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ROM D3 - Academica Clinceni II v/s Progresul Spartac
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR Cup - Academica Coimbra v/s FC Famalicao
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
FFSA SL - Adelaide Comets FC v/s Sturt Lions
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Comets FC Reserve v/s Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CNF - Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) v/s Sousa PB
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ISR D2 - Agudat Sport Ashdod v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D3 - Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem v/s Holon Yermiyahu
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UAE EC - Ajman Club v/s Al-Sharjah
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
RUS YCL - Akademiya Konoplev Youth v/s CSKA Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UAE EC - Al Ain v/s Emirates Club
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UAE D1 - Al Fujairah v/s Al Bataeh
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JOR D1 - Al Hussein Irbid v/s Sahab SC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
IRQ D1 - Al Karkh v/s Naft Alwasat
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
EGY D2 - Al Marekh v/s Petrojet FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UAEU19 - Al Wahda(U19) v/s Al-Dhafra(U19)
Half-time: 5-0
10-0
CAF CC - Al-Ahly Merowe v/s Gor Mahia
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
KSA D2 - Al-Arabi v/s Tuwaiq
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JOR D1 - Al-Baq\'a v/s Al Salt
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JOR D1 - Al-Faisaly Amman v/s Al-Jalil
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KSA YTH - Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths v/s Al-Orubah Youths
Half-time: 3-1
6-1
UAE D1 - Al-Hamriyah v/s Al Taawon
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
KSA D2 - Al-Lewaa v/s Al-Nojoom
Half-time:
1-1
KSA D2 - Al-Saqer v/s Al Bukayriyah
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KSA D2 - Al-Sharq v/s Al-Riyadh
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA YTH - Al-Taawon Youths v/s Al Wehda Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D2 - Al-Washm v/s Al Entesar
Half-time:
1-0
SPA RFEFB - Alcoyano v/s UCAM Murcia
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
CAF CL - AmaZulu v/s T.P. Mazembe Englebert
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPY - Amparo Youth v/s Guarani Youth (SP)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA RFEFB - Andorra CF v/s C.D. San Fernando Isleno
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Aparecida GO v/s Morrinhos FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
WCPSA - Argentina v/s Peru
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D3 - Arges Pitesti B v/s Unirea Bascov
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS YCL - Arsenal Tula Youth v/s Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS D4 - ASK Mannersdorf v/s Langenrohr
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
AUS D3E - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha v/s SC Wiener Neustadt
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
AUS D3E - ASV Drassburg v/s FCM Traiskirchen
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA CP - Atibaia v/s Sao Caetano (SP)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
VEN D2 - Atletico La Cruz v/s AC Minerven FC Bolivar
Half-time: 3-1
6-2
IDN D2 - BaBel United v/s Abadi Tiga Naga
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS D3M - Bad Gleichenberg v/s SC Gleisdorf
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D4 - Bad Sauerbrunn v/s SC Ritzing
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
LIT D2 - Banga Gargzdai B v/s Kauno Zalgiris II
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ISR D4 - Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi v/s Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
EGY D2 - Belbeis v/s Porto Suez
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
URU U19 - Bella Vista(U19) v/s Danubio(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
CAF CC - Biashara United Mara v/s Al-Ahli Tripoli
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KEN D1 - Bidco United v/s Bandari FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
CAF CC - Binga v/s ASFA-Yennega
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ISR WD1 - Bnot Netanya Women\'s v/s Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
IRE PR - Bohemians v/s Dundalk
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
WCPSA - Bolivia v/s Paraguay
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
URU U19 - Boston River(U19) v/s Juventud de Las Piedras(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
INT CF - Brasil Farroupilha RS v/s Atletico Carazinho RS
Half-time:
4-1
IRE D1 - Bray Wanderers v/s Cabinteely FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
WCPSA - Brazil v/s Uruguay
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
CZE D2 - Brno v/s MFK Vyskov
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BRA D2 - Brusque SC v/s Remo Belem (PA)
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
BUR LA - Bujumbura City v/s Aigle Noir
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA-W U17 - Bulgaria Women\'s(U17) v/s Hungary Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG U23 - Burnley(U23) v/s Norwich City U23
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
ENG D1 - Burton Albion FC v/s Morecambe
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA RFEFA - Calahorra v/s Real Union de Irun
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
BRA SPY - Capivariano FC SP Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
VEN D1 - Caracas FC v/s Atletico Venezuela
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GER RegNO - Carl Zeiss Jena v/s Berliner FC Dynamo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CAN CPL - Cavalry v/s York United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SUI D2-1 - Chenois v/s Grand-Lancy
Half-time: 1-3
3-3
WCPSA - Chile v/s Venezuela
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BEL D1 - Club Brugge v/s Kortrijk
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D1 - Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz v/s CA Central Cordoba SDE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D3 - Cluj II v/s Sportul Simleu
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
IRE D1 - Cobh Ramblers v/s Shelbourne
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
WCPSA - Colombia v/s Ecuador
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG RL - Colon Reserve v/s Talleres Cordoba Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s v/s Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SER U19 - Crvena Zvezda(U19) v/s Partizan Belgrade(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ROM D3 - CS Universitatea Craiova B v/s ACS Flacara Horezu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D3 - CSM Ramnicu Sarat v/s CSM Focsani
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA D1 - Cuiaba (MT) v/s Sport Club Recife (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UAE D1 - Dabba Al-Fujairah v/s Al-Rams
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
MOL D2 - Dacia-Buiucani v/s Spartanii Selemet
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
HOL D2 - De Graafschap v/s FC Eindhoven
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN U19 - Debreceni VSC (U19) v/s Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CRC D1 - Deportivo Saprissa v/s Guadalupe FC
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
IRE PR - Derry City v/s St. Patrick\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CAF CC - Diables Noirs v/s Orlando Pirates
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D3 - Dinamo Bucuresti B v/s CSM Flacara Moreni
Half-time: 2-3
4-6
RUS YCL - Dinamo Moscow Youth v/s Strogino Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR U21 - Dnipro-1 (U21) v/s Kolos Kovalivka (U21)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
GER RegN - Drochtersen/Assel v/s Hamburger SV II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRE PR - Drogheda United v/s Longford Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCO D2 - Edinburgh City v/s Kelty Hearts
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SPA D2 - Eibar v/s Almeria
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EGY D2 - El Dakhleya v/s El Entag Al Harby
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
EGY D2 - El Tersana v/s ZED
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IRQ D1 - Erbil SC v/s Al Najaf
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CYP D2 - Ermis Aradippou v/s Nea Salamis
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
UGA SL - Express FC v/s Arua Hill
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA FDH - F.C.Barcelona Futsal v/s Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal
Half-time: 4-1
6-1
UZB PFL - FC AGMK v/s Mashal Muborak
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
HOL D2 - FC Den Bosch v/s Almere City FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS D4 - FC Deutschkreutz v/s SV Leithaprodersdorf
Half-time: 2-1
5-4
JFL - FC Kariya v/s Kochi United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN U17 - FC Kobenhavn(U17) v/s Nordsjaelland (U17)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AUT D2 - FC Liefering v/s FC Juniors OO
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UKR U21 - FC Mariupol (U21) v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARM D1 - FC Noah v/s Junior Sevan
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HOL D2 - FC Oss v/s Emmen
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ARM D1 - FC Pyunik v/s Alashkert
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UKR D1 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk v/s Zorya
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
UKR U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) v/s Zorya(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
MOL D2 - FC Sucleia v/s FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SUI D2 - FC Thun v/s Winterthur
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MOL D2 - FCM Ungheni v/s Victoria Bardar
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GER D5 - Feucht v/s Eintr. Bamberg
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR RL - FK Isloch Minsk Reserve v/s FC Slutsk Reserve
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
LIT D2 - FK Jonava v/s FK Panevezys II
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS YCL - FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth v/s Spartak Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
RUS YCL - FK Rostov Youth v/s FK Krasnodar Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS YCL - FK Ural Youth v/s Rubin Kazan Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
BOS PL - FK Velez Mostar v/s Zrinjski Mostar
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SER D1 - FK Vozdovac v/s FK Napredak Krusevac
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SVK D2 - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova v/s MSK Zilina B
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
WALC - Flint Town United v/s Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUT D2 - Floridsdorfer AC v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegW - Fortuna Dusseldorf II v/s FC Schalke 04 II
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
DEN D1 - Fremad Amager v/s Fredericia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegNO - FSV Union Furstenwalde v/s Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
ENG U23 - Fulham U23 v/s Reading(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
IRE D1 - Galway United v/s Wexford Youths
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ROM D1 - Gaz Metan Medias v/s Dinamo Bucuresti
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
PAR D2 - General Diaz v/s 2 de Mayo
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BEL U21 - Genk(U21) v/s Standard Liege(U21)
Half-time: 4-0
6-1
NOR D3 - Gjelleraasen IL v/s Lillestrom B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D4 - GKS Przodkowo v/s Elana Torun
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ROM D3 - Gloria Popesti-Leordeni v/s Afumati
Half-time: 1-3
1-6
ARG RL - Godoy Cruz Reserve v/s Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Goiania v/s Anapolina GO
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ISR U19 - Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 v/s Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ISR D4 - Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC v/s Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SCO LCH - Hamilton Academical FC v/s Partick Thistle
Half-time: 0-1
1-6
CZE MSFL - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v/s Blansko
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
GER D2 - Hannover 96 v/s Schalke 04
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GERJBN - Hansa Rostock(U19) v/s Hertha BSC Berlin U19
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ISR D2 - Hapoel Afula v/s Maccabi Bnei Raina
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ISR D3 - Hapoel Ashkelon v/s Ironi Kuseife
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
ISR D3 - Hapoel Azor v/s FC Dimona
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v/s Bnei Eilat
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Fureidis v/s Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa v/s Hapoel Herzliya
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bueine v/s Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR D4 - Hapoel Gedera v/s SC Ramla
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Iksal v/s Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ISR D4 - Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa v/s Ihud Bnei Baka
Half-time: 4-0
4-3
ISR D4 - Hapoel Qalansawe v/s Beitar Ramat Gan
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR D4 - Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel v/s Hapoel Daliyat Karmel
Half-time: 2-1
5-3
HOL D2 - Helmond Sport v/s ADO Den Haag
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D1 - Hoffenheim v/s 1. FC Koln
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
INT CF - Home Farm FC v/s Kilnamanagh
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CRO D1 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
CHI D1 - Huachipato FC v/s CD Antofagasta
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWD WD2 - IK Uppsala Women\'s v/s Brommapojkarna Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FIN D3-B - Ilves Tampere II v/s HJS Akatemia
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ROM D3 - Inainte Modelu v/s Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
AWPA - Independiente Women\'s v/s Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
CRO D2 - Inter Zapresic v/s NK Orijent Rijeka
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA-W U17 - Ireland Women\'s(U17) v/s Norway Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR D4 - Ironi Beit Dagan v/s Sporting Tel Aviv
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ISR D2 - Ironi Ramat Hasharon v/s Hapoel Acre FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ISR D3 - Ironi Tiberias v/s Moadon Sport Tira
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR D1 - Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. v/s Besiktas JK
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
UAE EC - Ittihad Kalba v/s Al Oruba(UAE)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
EST WD1 - JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s v/s Saku Sporting Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
HOL D2 - Jong Ajax Amsterdam v/s FC Utrecht Am.
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BEL WPL - KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s v/s Charleroi Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ISR D2 - Kafr Qasim v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
GERJBS - Karlsruher SC (U19) v/s Stuttgarter Kickers(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAR D2 - Kawkab Marrakech v/s Moghreb Tetouan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BUR LA - Kayanza United v/s Royal de Muramvya
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Kos SL - KF Drenica Skenderaj v/s KF Feronikeli
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
Kos SL - KF Ulpiana v/s KF Drita Gjilan
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL D2 - KMSK Deinze v/s Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D2 - Korona Kielce v/s Widzew lodz
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
VEN D1 - LALA FC v/s Mineros de Guayana
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
MEX D2 - Leones Negros v/s Celaya FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA FDH - Levante Futsal v/s Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MAL D2 - Lija Athletic v/s Vittoriosa Stars
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SVK D1 - Liptovsky Mikulas v/s Trencin
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SWE D1S - Ljungskile SK v/s Qviding FIF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS YCL - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth v/s Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BUL D1 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv v/s Arda Kardzhali
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR U21 - Lviv(U21) v/s Dynamo Kyiv(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
ISR D2 - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth v/s Hapoel Petah Tikva
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D3 - Maccabi Herzliya v/s Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D3 - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa v/s Shimshon Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D4 - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed v/s MS Tirat HaCarmel
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Maccabi Sha\'arayim v/s Maccabi Ashdod
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ISR D3 - Maccabi Tamra v/s Ironi Nesher
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Maccabi Tzur Shalom v/s Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR D3 - Maccabi Yavne v/s Hapoel Bnei Lod
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN D3 - Marienlyst v/s OKS Odense
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
CAF CC - Marumo Gallants FC v/s AS Vita Club
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UAE D1 - Masafi SC v/s Dubba Al Husun
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MEX U20 - Mazatlan(U20) v/s Atlas U20
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
UGA SL - Mbarara City v/s Bright Stars
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
RUS FUT - MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
BRA SPY - Monte Azul Youth v/s Mirassol FC Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ISR D3 - MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana v/s Haifa Robi Shapira
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HUN D1 - MTK Budapest FC v/s Puskas Akademia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D3 - Munkacs Mukacheve v/s Dinaz Vyshgorod
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
HOL D2 - MVV Maastricht v/s FC Dordrecht 90
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
HOL D2 - NAC Breda v/s AZ Alkmaar 2
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPY - Nacional Sao Paulo Youth v/s Desportivo Brasil Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
URU U19 - Nacional Montevideo(U19) v/s Wanderers(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRQ D1 - Naft Al Junoob v/s Al Shorta
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
IRQ D1 - Naft Misan v/s Al Sinaah
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
UZB PFL - Nasaf Qarshi v/s Metallurg Bekobod
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX U20 - Necaxa U20 v/s Puebla(U20)
Half-time:
1-1
SUI D2 - Neuchatel Xamax v/s Vaduz
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
IRQ D1 - Newroz SC(IRQ) v/s Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Half-time:
0-3
RUS FUT - Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal v/s TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
SLO D2 - NK Nafta v/s NK Krka
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SLO D2 - NK Triglav Kranj v/s NK Bilje
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SER D1 - Novi Pazar v/s Spartak Subotica
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SLO D2 - NS Drava Ptuj v/s ND Ilirija 1911
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D2 - Nyva Ternopil v/s VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
KEN D1 - Nzoia Sugar v/s Sofapaka Nairobi FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D2 - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s Kremin Kremenchuk
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MNE D1 - OFK Petrovac v/s FK Podgorica
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FIN D3-C - OLS Oulu v/s OTP Oulu
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
EGY D2 - Olympic Al Qanah v/s Banh
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MAR D2 - Olympique Dcheira v/s Wydad Fes
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
UGA SL - Onduparaka FC v/s Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CYP D2 - Onisilos Sotiras v/s Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
POR Cup - Os Belenenses v/s Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
CHI D1 - Palestino v/s O Higgins
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ROM D3 - Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s Jiul Petrosani
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D1 - Paris Saint-Germain v/s Angers SCO
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
URU U19 - Penarol(U19) v/s Liverpool P.(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
IDN D2 - Persiba Balikpapan v/s Sulut United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS YCL - PFC Sochi Youth v/s Akhmat Grozny Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BUL D1 - Pirin Blagoevgrad v/s POFC Botev Vratsa
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
POL D4 - Pogon Szczecin II v/s Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA SPY - Portuguesa Santista SP Youth v/s Agua Santa SP Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KEN D1 - Posta Rangers v/s Vihiga Bullets FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ITAD - Prato v/s Seravezza
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IDN D2 - PSBS Biak Numfor v/s Kalteng Putra
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IDN D1 - PSIS Semarang v/s Persik Kediri
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
IDN D2 - PSPS Riau v/s Sriwijaya FC Palembang
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
IDN D1 - PSS Sleman v/s Barito Putera
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
POL D2 - Puszcza Niepolomice v/s Odra Opole
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AZE D1 - Qaradag Lokbatan v/s Kesla FK B
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INTERF - Qatar (U23) v/s Kuwait(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX D1 - Queretaro FC v/s Club Tijuana
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MKD D1 - Rabotnichki v/s FK Skopje
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL CLJ - Rakow Czestochowa Youth v/s Pogon Szczecin Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D3 - Rapid Bucuresti 2 v/s Steaua Bucuresti II
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
Nic CUP - Real Madriz v/s Municipal Jalapa
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POR LRU23 - Rio Ave(U23) v/s Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ROM D2 - Ripensia Timisoara v/s Universitaea Cluj
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ARG RL - River Plate(R) v/s San Lorenzo Reserve
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
HOL D2 - Roda JC Kerkrade v/s Jong PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ARG D1 - Rosario Central v/s Patronato Parana
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
GER RegW - Rot Weiss Ahlen v/s Koln Am.
Half-time: 2-3
2-6
SPA RFEFB - Sabadell v/s Atletico Sanluqueno
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS D4 - SAK Klagenfurt v/s St. Jakob Rosental
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS D3WS - Salzburger AK 1914 v/s USK Anif
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
RUS FUT - Samara Futsal v/s MFk Kprf Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ITA FD1 - Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal v/s L84 Futsal
Half-time: 1-3
2-5
BRA SPY - Santos Youth v/s Taubate Youth
Half-time: 3-2
5-2
BRA D1 - Sao Paulo v/s Ceara
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HOL D2 - SBV Excelsior v/s VVV-Venlo
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUT D2 - SC Austria Lustenau v/s Kapfenberg Superfund
Half-time: 5-0
6-0
HOL WD1 - SC Heerenveen Women\'s v/s SBV Excelsior Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS D4 - SC Ostbahn XI v/s Favoritner AC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER D2 - SC Paderborn 07 v/s SSV Jahn Regensburg
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HOL D2 - SC Telstar v/s Volendam
Half-time: 1-4
1-5
AUS D3M - SC Weiz v/s Deutschlandsberger SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B v/s Hermannstadt B
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
BUL D2 - Septemvri Sofia v/s Minyor Pernik
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UAEU19 - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (U19) v/s Al-Wasl FC(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
IRE PR - Shamrock Rovers v/s Sligo Rovers
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG U23D2 - Sheffield Wed(U23) v/s Peterborough United(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
MOL D2 - Sheriff Tiraspol B v/s Sporting Trestieni
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ISR D4 - Shikun HaMizrah v/s Hapoel Yeruham
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ISR D3 - Shimshon Kfar Qasem v/s Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR Cup - Sintrense v/s FC Porto
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
AUS D3M - SK Treibach v/s SK Sturm Graz Amat.
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
DEN D2-A - Skive IK v/s FC Aarhus Fremad
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BLR RL - Slavia Mozyr Reserve v/s BATE Borisov Reserves
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
CZE WD1 - Slovan Liberec Women\'s v/s Dukla Praha Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BLR RL - Smorgon FC Reserve v/s FC Vitebsk Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ROM D3 - Soimii Lipova v/s Progresul Pecica
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
HUN WD1 - Soroksar Woman\'s v/s Diosgyori VTK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
BLR PL - Sputnik Rechitsa v/s Neman Grodno
Half-time:
0-3
BLR RL - Sputnik Rechitsa Reserve v/s Neman Grodno Reserve
Half-time:
0-3
AUT D2 - St.Polten v/s Grazer AK
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
SUI D2 - Stade Lausanne Ouchy v/s FC Aarau
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
AZE D1 - Standard Sumqayit B v/s FK Kapaz Ganca
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ROM D3 - Sticla Ariesu Turda v/s FC Gloria Bistrita
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
LIT D1 - Suduva v/s FK Riteriai
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS D4 - SV Feldkirchen v/s ATUS Ferlach
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS D3WS - SV Grodig v/s Kuchl
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS D3WT - SV Hall v/s Kufstein
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
AUS D4 - SV Lebring v/s SC Furstenfeld
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS D3WS - SV Wals-Grunau v/s SV Seekirchen
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CZE WD1 - Synot Slovacko Women\'s v/s Slavia Praha Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
EST D2 - Tartu JK Tammeka B v/s Paide Linnameeskond B
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
MAL D2 - Tarxien Rainbows F.C. v/s St. Andrews
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BRA CP - Taubate v/s Portuguesa de Desportos
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
AUS D3E - Team Wiener Linien Elektra v/s SC Mannsdorf
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
EGY D2 - Telecom Egypt v/s Al Nasr Cairo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
IRE D1 - Treaty United v/s Athlone
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS D3WS - TSV St. Johann v/s SV Austria Salzburg
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
MEX D3 - UA De Zacatecas v/s Mazorqueros FC
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
IRE D1 - UC Dublin(UCD) v/s Cork City F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS YCL - Ufa Youth v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ROM D3 - Unirea Ungheni v/s Corvinul Hunedoara
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
RUS YCL - UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth v/s FK Khimki Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CZE D2 - Usti nad Labem v/s FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ROM D3 - Vedita Colonesti v/s CSM Slatina
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
DEN SASL - Viborg v/s Silkeborg IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegB - Viktoria Aschaffenburg v/s SpVgg Bayreuth
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D3 - Viktoria Berlin 1889 v/s VfL Osnabruck
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
BRA SPY - Vocem SP Youth v/s Palmeiras Youth
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
AUS D3M - Vocklamarkt v/s SV Allerheiligen
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HOL WD1 - VV Alkmaar Women\'s v/s FC Zwolle Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
GER RegB - Wacker Burghausen v/s Bayern Munich B
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
EGY D2 - Wadi Degla SC v/s Bur Fouad
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
IRE PR - Waterford United v/s Finn Harps
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
KSA D2 - Weg Taif v/s Al-Rawdhah
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegW - Wegberg-Beeck v/s Monchengladbach B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER WD1 - Werder Bremen Women\'s v/s SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FFSA WPL - West Adelaide SC Women\'s v/s Adelaide City FC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG LCH - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Birmingham
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL WPL - White Star Woluwe Women\'s v/s Anderlecht Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS D3E - Wiener Sportklub v/s First Vienna FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AZE D1 - Zaqatala FK v/s Zira FK B
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D3 - Znicz Pruszkow v/s Olimpia Elblag
Half-time: 1-0
1-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.