Home Football Results for Sat 16, Oct 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 16, Oct 2021.

Team Full Time
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s St. Pauli
Half-time: 1-0
2-4
GER D1 - 1. FC Union Berlin v/s VfL Wolfsburg
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER RegS - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II v/s KSV Hessen Kassel
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
ITAD - A.S.D. Bra v/s Gozzano
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
DEN WD1 - Aarhus AGF Women\'s v/s Thisted FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ITAD - AC Dolomiti Bellunesi v/s AC Este
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ITA D1 - AC Milan v/s Hellas Verona
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
FIN D1 - AC Oulu v/s IFK Mariehamn
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
VEN D2 - Academia Rey v/s JBL Zulia
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
POR LRU23 - Academica Coimbra(U23) v/s Leixoes(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR D1 - Adana Demirspor v/s Yeni Malatyaspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CYP D1 - AEK Larnaca v/s PAEEK Keryneias
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HOL D3 - AFC Amsterdam v/s Volendam Am.
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SWE D2 - AFC Eskilstuna v/s Vasteras SK FK
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG CN - AFC Fylde v/s Gloucester City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG RYM - AFC Hornchurch v/s Leatherhead
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG FAC - AFC Sudbury v/s Dartford
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ENG CN - AFC Telford United v/s Farsley Celtic
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG D1 - AFC Wimbledon v/s Sheffield Wed
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
KSA D2 - Afief v/s Arar FC
Half-time:
0-1
SWE D2NG - Ahlafors IF v/s BK Forward
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
EST WD1 - Ajax Tallinna Women\'s v/s FC Lootos Polva Women\'s
Half-time:
0-3
MKD D1 - Akademija Pandev v/s FK Shkendija
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
KAZ D1 - Akademiya Ontustik v/s Kairat Academy
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
KSA D2 - Al Ansar Medina v/s Al Qaisoma
Half-time:
1-0
LBN D1 - Al Hikma Beirut v/s Al-Ahed
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
KSA D2 - Al Jandal v/s Al Najma
Half-time:
3-3
IRQ D1 - Al Kahrabaa v/s Al Diwaniya
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CAF CL - Al Merreikh v/s Zanaco
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
IRQ D1 - Al Minaa Basra v/s Al-Naft
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D2 - Al Nairyah v/s Al-Thuqbah
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA YTH - Al Nasr Riyadh Youths v/s Ohud Medina Youths
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
IRQ D1 - Al Qasim Sport Club v/s Samarra
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IRQ D1 - Al Talaba v/s Al Zawraa
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA D2 - Al Taraji v/s Al Taqdom
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AFC CL - Al Wahda v/s Al-Nassr FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
JOR D1 - Al Wihdat Amman v/s Al Jazeera Amman
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KSA PR - Al-Ahli Saudi FC v/s Al-Ettifaq
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
KSA PR - Al-Baten v/s Al-Shabab(KSA)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
UAE EC - Al-Dhafra v/s Al Nasr Dubai
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
KSA PR - Al-Feiha v/s Al-Raed
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA YTH - Al-Ittihad Youths v/s Al-Fath Youths
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
OMA D1 - AL-Nahda v/s Al-Msnaa
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
KSA YTH - Al-Qadasiya Youths v/s Al Khaleej Youths
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KSA D2 - Al-Sadd FC(SA) v/s Al Dahab
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
QAT D1 - Al-Sailiya v/s Al-Wakra
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
QAT D1 - Al-Shamal v/s Al-Arabi SC
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
KSA PR - Al-Tai v/s Abha
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KSA YTH - Al-Tai Youth v/s Al-Raed Youths
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE D1 - Al-Thaid v/s Hatta Club
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ARM D2 - Alashkert B Martuni v/s Lernayin Artsakh
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
SCO D2 - Albion Rovers FC v/s Elgin City
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
PER D1 - Alianza Atletico v/s Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
CYP D2 - Alki Oroklini v/s Akritas Chloraka
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SCO D1 - Alloa Athletic v/s Peterhead
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
POR LRU19 - Alverca(U19) v/s Benfica(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SWD WD2 - Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s v/s Alingsas Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POR LRU19 - Amora FC(U19) v/s Nacional(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T4 - Amurrio v/s Beti Gazte
Half-time:
4-0
CYP D2 - Anagennisi Deryneia v/s Othellos Athienou
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITA C1-B - Ancona v/s Montevarchi Calcio
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D2VG - Angelholms FF v/s Vinbergs IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2NG - Angered BK v/s Stenungsunds IF
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
VEN D2 - Angostura FC v/s Deportivo Petare
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BB - Ankara Demirspor v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NIR CH - Annagh United v/s Ballyclare Comrades
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
BRA D4 - Aparecidense GO v/s Uberlandia
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GRE D1 - Apollon Smirnis v/s Asteras Tripolis
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GRE U19 - Apollon Smirnis U19 v/s Asteras Tripolis(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CAF CL - APR FC v/s Etoile du Sahel
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITAD - Arconatese v/s AC Leon
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
NOR D3 - Ardal v/s Bjarg
Half-time: 1-2
3-5
NIR CH - Ards FC v/s Queen\'s University Belfast
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D3 - Armata Aurul Brad v/s ACS Viitorul Simian
Half-time:
0-1
GERJBW - Arminia Bielefeld(U19) v/s Dortmund(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BLR D1 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v/s FC Baranovichi
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS D1 - Arsenal Tula v/s Zenit St.Petersburg
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T12 - Arucas CF v/s UD Las Zocas
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D1U19 - Arucas CF(U19) v/s La Oliva(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
NOR D2 - Asane Fotball v/s Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SWE D2SG - Asarums IF FK v/s Solvesborgs GoIF
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
CAF CC - ASC Diambars v/s Enyimba International
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA D2 - Ascoli v/s Lecce
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITAD - ASD Molfetta v/s S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BEL WD1 - ASE De Chastre Women\'s v/s KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s
Half-time:
0-3
CAF CL - ASEC Mimosas v/s CR Belouizdad
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG-N PR - Ashton United v/s Nantwich Town
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NOR D2A - Asker Fotball v/s Moss
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Asteras Vlachioti v/s AEK Athens II
Half-time:
0-2
ENG PR - Aston Villa v/s Wolverhampton Wanderers
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
HOL D3 - ASWH v/s Quick Boys
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA YTHL - Atalanta Youth v/s Lecce Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG-N PR - Atherton Collieries v/s Mickleover Sports
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
GER RegN - Atlas Delmenhorst v/s FC Oberneuland
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
VEN D2 - Atletico El Vigia v/s Real Frontera
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ARG D2 - Atletico Rafaela v/s Barracas Central
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS D3M - ATSV Stadl Paura v/s USV St. Anna
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SWE D1S - Atvidabergs FF v/s FC Linkoping City
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUT D1 - Austria Wien v/s FC Trenkwalder Admira
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POL D4 - Avia Swidnik v/s KSZO Ostrowiec
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SCO LCH - Ayr United FC v/s Queen of the South FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CAF CC - Azam FC v/s Pyramids FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL WD1 - AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s v/s Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D3 - Azul Claro Numazu v/s Roasso Kumamoto
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
GER RegS - Bahlinger SC v/s SSV Ulm 1846
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D4 - Baltyk Gdynia v/s Swit Skolwin
Half-time:
2-3
MAL D1 - Balzan FC v/s Floriana F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG FAC - Banbury United v/s Bath City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR D2 - Bandirmaspor v/s Ankaragucu
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
THA D2 - Bangkok FC v/s Royal Thai Army FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CZE D1 - Banik Ostrava v/s 1.FC Slovacko
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CZE U19 - Banik Ostrava(U19) v/s Opava (U19)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
UAE EC - Baniyas v/s Al Wasl FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
JAP FutL - Bardral Urayasu Futsal v/s Booulos Nagano Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
6-2
ENG FAC - Barnet F.C. v/s Boreham Wood F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T3 - Barreda Balompie v/s CD Guarnizo
Half-time:
1-1
SUI D2P - Basel B v/s Zurich B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG-N PR - Basford United F.C. v/s Hyde United
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FRA D2 - Bastia v/s Grenoble Foot 38
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D2P - Bavois v/s FC Rapperswil-Jona
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER BJBS - Bayern Munich(U17) v/s Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
ENG FAC - Bedfont Sports v/s Kidderminster
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ISR U19 - Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) v/s Hapoel Herzliya U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA U17 - Belarus(U17) v/s Slovakia(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MKD D1 - Belasica Strumica v/s FK Osogovo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SUI D2P - Bellinzona v/s SC Cham
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CZE CFL-A - Benesov v/s FK Banik Sokolov
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITA YD2 - Benevento Youth v/s Crotone Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
POR Cup - Berco v/s Belenenses SAD
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T15 - Beti Kozkor KE v/s CD Beti Onak
Half-time:
1-0
IDN D1 - Bhayangkara FC v/s Persib Bandung
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG-SLCD - Biggleswade Town v/s Rushall Olympic
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG CS - Billericay Town v/s Slough Town
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MAL D1 - Birkirkara FC v/s Gudja United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG U23 - Birmingham U23 v/s Aston Villa U23
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG RYM - Bishop\'s Stortford v/s Margate
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WD1 - Bizkerre Women\'s v/s San Ignacio Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
CRO U19 - Bjelovar U19 v/s NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)
Half-time: 2-2
3-5
SWE D2VG - BK Astrio v/s IK Tord
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SAFL - Black Leopards v/s JDR Stars
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG LCH - Blackburn Rovers v/s Coventry
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
JPN D2 - Blaublitz Akita v/s FC Machida Zelvia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ROM D3 - Blejoi Vispesti v/s ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
DEN WD1 - Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s v/s Sundby BK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SWD WD2 - Bollstanas SK Women\'s v/s IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
ITA YTHL - Bologna Youth v/s Spal Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG D1 - Bolton Wanderers v/s Wigan Athletic
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
FRA U19C - Bordeaux U19 v/s Nantes U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWD WD2 - Borgeby FK Wowen\'s v/s IFK Kalmar Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ITAD - Borgo San Donnino v/s Aglianese
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER D1 - Borussia Dortmund v/s 1.FSV Mainz 05
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG FAC - Boston United v/s Stratford Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG FAC - Bowers & Pitsea v/s Aldershot Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
DEN D2-A - Brabrand IF v/s Thisted FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ENG FAC - Brackley Town v/s Guiseley
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG D2 - Bradford City AFC v/s Bristol Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BRA D2 - Brasil de Pelotas RS v/s Vila Nova (GO)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ANG D1 - Bravos do Maquis v/s Sporting Cabinda
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MKD D1 - Bregalnica Stip v/s FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
ENG PR - Brentford v/s Chelsea FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITA YD2 - Brescia Youth v/s Pordenone Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA U19C - Brest Stade U19 v/s Laval U19
Half-time:
3-2
ENG RYM - Brightlingsea Regent v/s Wingate & Finchley
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ENG U23 - Brighton U23 v/s Crystal Palace U23
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
AUS WQSL - Brisbane Olympic Women\'s v/s Brisbane City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ENG LCH - Bristol City v/s AFC Bournemouth
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG FAC - Bromsgrove Sporting v/s Grimsby Town
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
DEN WD1 - Brondby Women\'s v/s Aalborg BK Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
POL D1 - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s Lechia Gdansk
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
NOR D2 - Bryne v/s Fredrikstad
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - BTP Stal Brzeg v/s Gornik Zabrze II
Half-time:
0-1
WALC - Buckley Town v/s Taffs Well
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ROM D3 - Bucovina Radauti v/s Dante Botosani
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
HUN U19 - Budapest Honved U19 v/s MTK Budapest FC (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
SUI D2-1 - Bulle v/s FC Naters
Half-time:
1-1
BUR LA - Bumamuru v/s Musongati
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D3 - Byasen Toppfotball v/s Tiller IL
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ARG D2 - CA Brown Adrogue v/s Gimnasia Jujuy
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
URU D1 - CA River Plate v/s IA Sud America
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
ARG D2M1 - CA San Miguel v/s Defensores Unidos
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D2 - Caen v/s Le Havre
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FRA U19A - Caen(U19) v/s Lille(U19)
Half-time:
2-2
POR Cup - Camacha v/s Desportivo de Tondela
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG D1 - Cambridge United v/s Ipswich
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SAFL - Cape Town All Stars v/s Richards Bay
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Carlisle v/s Tranmere Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Eng N1 - Carlton Town v/s Loughborough Dynamo
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
WALC - Carmarthen Town v/s The New Saints
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-B - Carrarese v/s Pistoiese
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG RYM - Carshalton Athletic FC v/s East Thurrock United
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SPA WD1 - CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women\'s v/s Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T18 - CD Azuqueca v/s UD Almansa
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
SPA T15 - CD Cantolagua v/s CD Corellano
Half-time:
1-0
SPA RFEFB - CD Castellon v/s Gimnastic Tarragona
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T15 - CD Gares v/s Valle de Egues
Half-time:
3-3
SPA T10 - CD Gerena v/s Cordoba CF B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T18 - CD Guadalajara v/s Manchego Ciudad
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T15 - CD Huarte v/s CD Cortes
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T4 - CD Lagun Onak v/s Aurrera de Ondarroa
Half-time:
3-0
SPA RFEFB - CD Linares Deportivo v/s Algeciras
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s CE Felanitx
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T12 - CD Marino v/s UD Las Palmas C
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA D1U19 - CD Marino(U19) v/s Atletico Granadilla(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T2 - CD Roces v/s Caudal Deportivo
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T10 - CD Rota v/s Ceuta B
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T12 - CD Santa Ursula v/s Gran Tarajal
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
SPA T15 - CD Subiza v/s Azkoyen
Half-time:
7-0
SPA WD1 - CE Europa Women\'s v/s SD Casablanca Women\'s
Half-time: 7-0
9-0
SPA D1U19 - CE Europa(U19) v/s Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA YD2 - Cesena Youth v/s Pisa Youth
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SPA T16 - CF Rapid De Murillo v/s Yague CF
Half-time:
1-1
MAR D2 - Chabab Atlas Khenifra v/s UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
THA D2 - Chachoengsao v/s Banbueng
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
THA D2 - Chamchuri United FC v/s Samut Prakan FC
Half-time:
2-0
INT CF - Chapecoense Youth v/s Criciuma Youth
Half-time:
1-2
POL D4 - Chelmianka Chelm v/s Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Half-time:
0-2
ENG U23 - Chelsea(U23) v/s Derby County(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG D1 - Cheltenham Town v/s Accrington Stanley
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG-S PR - Chesham United v/s Dorchester Town
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
SUI D2P - Chiasso v/s Bruhl SG
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MEX WD1 - Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s v/s Tigres UANL Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG CN - Chorley v/s Darlington
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KOR D2 - Chungnam Asan FC v/s Daejeon Hana Citizen
Half-time: 2-1
3-4
SCOHL - Clachnacuddin v/s Brora Rangers
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
Eng N1 - Cleethorpes Town v/s Sheffield FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
FRA D1 - Clermont Foot v/s Lille OSC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NIR D1 - Cliftonville v/s Larne FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUN D1 - Club Africain v/s Rejiche
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ARG D2M1 - Club Atletico Acassuso v/s Argentino de Quilmes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL WPL - Club Brugge Women\'s v/s Eendracht Aalst Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
USA MLS - Club de Foot Montreal v/s Philadelphia Union
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MEX D1 - Club Necaxa v/s Puebla
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ECU D1 - Club Sport Emelec v/s Orense SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D2 - Clube de Regatas Brasil v/s Guarani Futebol Clube
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
POR Cup - Clube Desportivo Trofense v/s SL Benfica
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SCO D1 - Clyde F.C. v/s Montrose
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
CHI D2 - Cobreloa v/s CD Copiapo S.A.
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CHI D1 - Cobresal v/s Universidad Catolica
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG D2 - Colchester United v/s Harrogate Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WDP - Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s v/s Rayo Vallecano Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T8 - Colegios Diocesanos v/s CD Guijuelo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
Eng N1 - Coleshill Town v/s Corby Town
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
WALC - Colwyn Bay v/s Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA D2 - Como v/s Alessandria
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA YD2 - Como Youth v/s S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
CAF CC - Concorde v/s JS Saoura
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA FDH - Cordoba Futsal v/s Palma Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
ENG FAC - Corinthian Casuals v/s St Albans City
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA D2 - Cosenza Calcio 1914 v/s Frosinone
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA YD2 - Cosenza Calcio Youth v/s Frosinone Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
SCO D2 - Cowdenbeath F.C. v/s Stenhousemuir
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA D1U19 - CP Flecha Negra(U19) v/s Real Madrid(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ENG D2 - Crawley Town v/s Sutton United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA YD2 - Cremonese Youth v/s Virtus Entella Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA D2 - Crotone v/s Pisa
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ARG D3FA - Crucero del Norte v/s CA Douglas Haig
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - Cruz Azul Women\'s v/s Mazatlan FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX U20 - Cruz Azul(U20) v/s Tigres UANL(U20)
Half-time:
1-0
ROM D2 - CSA Steaua Bucureti v/s Astra Giurgiu
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ROM D2 - CSC 1599 Selimbar v/s Concordia Chiajna
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - CSM Satu Mare v/s Baile Felix
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ROM D3 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava v/s FCM Alexandria
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MEX D2 - CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa v/s Raya2 Expansion
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
SER D1 - Cukaricki v/s Vojvodina
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA RFEFA - Cultural Leonesa v/s Extremadura
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Cultural Leonesa(U19) v/s CF Trival Valderas U19
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG FAC - Curzon Ashton FC v/s Chesterfield
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
POL D2 - CWKS Resovia Rzeszow v/s Chrobry Glogow
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ROM D2 - Dacia Unirea Braila v/s Gloria Buzau
Half-time: 0-4
0-7
MNE D1 - Decic Tuzi v/s Jezero Plav
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D1 - Defensa Y Justicia v/s Estudiantes La Plata
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ARG D3FA - Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo v/s Boca Unidos
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D2 - Defensores de Belgrano v/s Club Atletico Guemes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D1 - Degerfors IF v/s Halmstads
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ITA C1-B - Delfino Pescara 1936 v/s Fermana
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR D2 - Denizlispor v/s Balikesirspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CHI D3A - Deportes Recoleta v/s Deportes Valdivia
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
COL D1 - Deportes Tolima v/s Atletico Huila
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D3FA - Deportivo Camioneros v/s Circulo Deportivo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA RFEFA - Deportivo La Coruna v/s San Sebastian Reyes
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Deportivo La Coruna(U19) v/s Pontevedra(U19)
Half-time:
2-1
ARG D3FA - Deportivo Madryn v/s Estudiantes de San Luis
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ARG D2M1 - Deportivo Merlo v/s CA Fenix Pilar
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
Nic D1 - Deportivo Ocotal v/s Export Sebaco
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
VEN D1 - Deportivo Tachira v/s Zamora FC Barinas
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
NIR CH - Dergview FC v/s Loughgall FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BEL AD1 - Dessel Sport v/s Royal Olympic Club Charleroi
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MKD D1 - Detonit Junior v/s Lokomotiva Gradsko
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MAR D1 - DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi v/s JS Soualem
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
FRA D2 - Dijon v/s Amiens SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GEO D1 - Dila Gori v/s Samtredia
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
VEN D2 - Dinamo Puerto La Cruz v/s Bolivar SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
LAT D2 - Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri v/s JDFS Alberts
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GEO D1 - Dinamo Tbilisi v/s Torpedo Kutaisi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D3 - Djerv 1919 v/s Hinna
Half-time: 3-2
6-2
SWE WD1 - Djurgardens Women\'s v/s Kristianstads DFF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
UKR D1 - Dnipro-1 v/s Kolos Kovalivka
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG D1 - Doncaster Rovers v/s Wycombe Wanderers
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG FAC - Dorking Wanderers v/s Hayes &Yeading
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG FAC - Dover Athletic v/s Yate Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
Kos SL - Dukagjini v/s Malisheva
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SVK D2 - Dukla Banska Bystrica v/s Slovan Bratislava B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO D1 - Dumbarton v/s Queen\'s Park
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ROM D2 - Dunarea Calarasi v/s FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCO PR - Dundee v/s Aberdeen
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
NIR CH - Dundela FC v/s Ballinamallard United
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SCO LCH - Dunfermline v/s Kilmarnock
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
Eng N1 - Dunston UTS v/s Yorkshire Amateur
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BUR LA - Dynamik v/s Flambeau du Centre
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER BJBN - Dynamo Dresden(U17) v/s Energie Cottbus(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
LIT D1 - Dziugas Telsiai v/s DFK Dainava Alytus
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SCO D1 - East Fife v/s Cove Rangers
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
BHR D1 - East Riffa v/s Al Hidd
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG CS - Eastbourne Borough v/s Chippenham Town
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG FAC - Eastleigh v/s Folkestone Invicta
Half-time: 0-3
3-3
FAR D1 - EB Streymur v/s TB/FCS/Royn
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
ENG FAC - Ebbsfleet United v/s Hampton & Richmond
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
NOR D2A - Eidsvold TF v/s Tromsdalen UIL
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GER D3 - Eintracht Braunschweig v/s Dortmund(Am)
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
GER D1 - Eintracht Frankfurt v/s Hertha BSC Berlin
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER WD2 - Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s v/s Hoffenheim Women\'s B
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
GERJBS - Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) v/s Bayern Munich(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
SPA FDH - EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal v/s CA Osasuna Magna Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
NOR D3 - Elverum v/s Brumunddal
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA FDH - Emotion Zaragoza Futsal v/s Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal
Half-time: 1-3
3-11
ITA YTHL - Empoli Youth v/s Inter Milan Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BLR RL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve v/s Dinamo Brest Reserves
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
GER RegNO - Energie Cottbus v/s ZFC Meuselwitz
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GERJBN - Energie Cottbus (U19) v/s Werder Bremen(U19)
Half-time: 0-5
1-6
UKR D3 - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka v/s Metalurh Zaporizhya
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG RYM - Enfield Town v/s Worthing
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UEFA U17 - England(U17) v/s Armenia(U17)
Half-time: 2-0
7-0
CYP D2 - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC v/s Olympiada Lympion
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UKR D3 - Epitsentr Dunayivtsi v/s FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN D3-B - EPS Espoo v/s KaaPo Kaarina
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SWE D2SG - Eslovs BK v/s IFK Karlshamn
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUN D1 - Esperance Sportive Zarzis v/s Olympique de Beja
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s Sariyer
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL D3 - Excelsior Maassluis v/s Kozakken Boys
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BEL D2 - Excelsior Virton v/s Lierse Kempenzonen
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ENG D2 - Exeter City v/s Newport County
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA WD1 - Extremadura Women\'s v/s Atleico Malaga Women\'s
Half-time:
0-2
ISR D1 - F.C. Ashdod v/s Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN D2-A - FA 2000 v/s Hillerod Fodbold
Half-time: 0-1
3-5
SCO D1 - Falkirk v/s Airdrieonians
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NOR D3 - Fana v/s Stord IL
Half-time:
5-2
ENG-S PR - Farnborough Town v/s Kings Langley
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
KAZ PR - FC Akzhayik v/s Turan Turkistan
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2NS - FC Arlanda v/s Kvarnsvedens IK
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegB - FC Augsburg B v/s VfB Eichstatt
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SUI D2-3 - FC Balzers v/s Freienbach
Half-time:
0-5
SUI D2-2 - FC Bassecourt v/s SV Hongg
Half-time:
0-1
SUI D2P - FC Biel-Bienne v/s FC Breitenrain
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BUL D2 - FC Dobrudzha v/s FK Levski 2020 Lom
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
EST WD1 - FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s v/s Parnu JK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
MOL D1 - FC Floresti v/s FC Balti
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GER RegS - FC Giessen v/s FC 08 Homburg
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D2NS - FC Gute v/s Enskede IK
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
FIN D1 - FC Haka v/s Lahti
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER D2 - FC Ingolstadt 04 v/s Holstein Kiel
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GERJBS - FC Ingolstadt(U19) v/s SpVgg Unterhaching U19
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER D3 - FC Kaiserslautern v/s SC Freiburg II
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS D3WV - FC Lauterach v/s VfB Hohenems
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SUI D2-3 - FC Linth 04 v/s FC Wettswil Bonstetten
Half-time:
3-0
GER RegNO - FC Lokomotive Leipzig v/s SV Tasmania Berlin
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SUI D2-3 - FC Lugano U-21 v/s FC Winterthur U21
Half-time:
0-3
UKR D1 - FC Lviv v/s Dynamo Kyiv
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
BUL D2 - FC Maritsa Plovdiv v/s FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
UKR D1 - FC Mariupol v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SUI D2-1 - FC Martigny Sports v/s La Chaux-de-Fonds
Half-time:
1-3
BLR RL - FC Minsk Reserve v/s FC Gomel Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UKR U21 - FC Mynai(U21) v/s Desna Chernihiv(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
AUS D3WS - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden v/s Bischofshofen
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2SG - FC Rosengard v/s IFK Berga
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
JPN D2 - FC Ryukyu v/s Ehime FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GEO D1 - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v/s Samgurali Tskh
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SUI D2-2 - FC Schotz v/s FC Munsingen
Half-time:
2-2
KAZ PR - FC Shakhtyor Karagandy v/s FK Kaspiy Aktau
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GEO D1 - FC Shukura Kobuleti v/s Dinamo Batumi
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER RegN - FC St. Pauli II v/s VfB Lubeck
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D1 - FC Steaua Bucuresti v/s CS Mioveni
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
MKD D1 - FC Struga Trim-Lum v/s Borec Veles
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GEO D1 - FC Telavi v/s Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SUI D2-1 - FC Thun U21 v/s US Terre Sainte
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SUI D2-3 - FC Tuggen v/s FC Paradiso
Half-time:
1-0
ENG-N PR - FC United of Manchester v/s Grantham Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SUI D2-3 - FC Uzwil v/s FC St.Gallen U-21
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
FIN D3-C - FC Vaajakoski v/s VIFK Vaasa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS D3WV - FC Wolfurt v/s SC Bregenz
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BEL AD1 - FCV Dender EH v/s Royal FC Liege
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D1 - Ferencvarosi TC v/s Zalaegerszegi TE
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
HUN U19 - Ferencvarosi TC U19 v/s Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
HOL D1 - Feyenoord Rotterdam v/s RKC Waalwijk
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
KAZ PR - FK Aktobe v/s FC Kairat Almaty
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
LAT D2 - FK Auda Riga v/s Albatroz
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SER D2 - FK Buducnost Dobanovci v/s FK Javor Ivanjica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D3 - FK Chayka K-SR v/s FC Karpaty Lviv
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
MKD D1 - FK Gostivar v/s Sileks
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
KAZ D1 - FK Igilik v/s FK Aksu
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
BLR PL - FK Isloch Minsk v/s FC Slutsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE D1 - FK Jablonec v/s SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SVK D2 - FK Kosice v/s MFK Dubnica
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MKD D1 - FK Kozuv Gevgelija v/s Kamenica-Sasa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE CFL-A - FK Loko Vltavin v/s SK Motorlet Praha
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER RegS - FK Pirmasens v/s TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SVK D1 - FK Pohronie v/s MFK Ruzomberok
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CZE D2 - FK Pribram v/s Opava
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS WPL - FK Rostov Women\'s v/s CSKA Moscow Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BLR RL - FK Ruh Brest Reserves v/s Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
SVK D1 - FK Senica v/s MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
LAT D2 - FK Smiltene BJSS v/s Tukums-2000
Half-time: 1-4
1-6
MNE D1 - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s FK Zeta
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MKD D1 - FK Tikves Kavadarci v/s FK Shkupi
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D3-4 - FK Ural-2 v/s Zvezda Perm
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
ARM D1 - FK Van Charentsavan v/s Urartu
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MKD D1 - FK Vardar v/s FK Ohrid 2004
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR D3 - FK Vidar v/s Brodd
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BOS PL - FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo v/s FK Tuzla City
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ARG D2M1 - Flandria v/s Club Atletico Colegiales
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG D1 - Fleetwood Town v/s Crewe Alexandra
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
FRA WD1 - Fleury 91 Women\'s v/s Dijon Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D3 - Flint v/s Pors Grenland
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
NOR D2A - Floro v/s Brattvag
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CAF CC - Forces Armee Royales Rabat v/s JS Kabylie
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SCO D2 - Forfar Athletic v/s Annan Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CAN CPL - Forge FC v/s Atletico Ottawa
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITAD - Forli FC v/s Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SCOHL - Formartine United v/s Turriff United
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SCOHL - Fort William v/s Lossiemouth FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegW - Fortuna Koln v/s SV Lippstadt
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
GERJBW - Fortuna Koln (U19) v/s Monchengladbach(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HOL D1 - Fortuna Sittard v/s SC Cambuur
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCOHL - Fraserburgh v/s Keith
Half-time: 1-0
7-0
SAFL - Free State Stars v/s Pretoria University
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA WD1 - Friol Women\'s v/s Sporting de Gijon B Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2N - Friska Viljor FC v/s Bodens BK
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D2N - Froso IF v/s Skelleftea FF
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
CZE MSFL - Frydek-Mistek v/s Zlin B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegNO - FSV Optik Rathenow v/s Chemnitzer
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER D3 - FSV Zwickau v/s MSV Duisburg
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG LCH - Fulham v/s Queens Park Rangers
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
GER RegB - FV Illertissen v/s FC Schweinfurt
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ISR U19 - Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19) v/s Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE D2 - GAIS v/s IFK Varnamo
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SWE D2NS - Gamla Upsala SK v/s IFK Stocksund
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
KOR D4 - Gangwon II v/s Goyang Citizen
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POL D3 - Garbarnia Krakow v/s Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POR LRU19 - GD Estoril-Praia(U19) v/s Academica Coimbra(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POR LRU23 - GD Estoril-Praia(U23) v/s Belenenses(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PAR D2 - General Caballero JLM v/s Fulgencio Yegros
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA YTHL - Genoa Youth v/s Torino Youth
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
POR LRU19 - Gil Vicente U19 v/s FC Famalicao(U19)
Half-time:
2-1
ENG D1 - Gillingham v/s Sunderland
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ARG D1 - Gimnasia La Plata v/s Newells Old Boys
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Giravanz Kitakyushu v/s Tokyo Verdy
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TUR D1 - Giresunspor v/s Rizespor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA D2 - Girona v/s SD Huesca
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
Kos SL - Gjilani v/s Ballkani
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D3 - Gjovik Lyn v/s Lorenskog
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D3 - GKS Belchatow v/s KKS 1925 Kalisz
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL D2 - GKS Jastrzebie v/s Gornik Polkowice
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
POL D4 - GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie v/s Odra Wodzislaw
Half-time:
2-2
SCO PR - Glasgow Rangers v/s Hearts
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
NIR D1 - Glenavon FC v/s Dungannon Swifts
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
NIR D1 - Glentoran FC v/s Coleraine F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
FIN D2 - Gnistan v/s VPS Vaasa
Half-time: 1-4
1-4
FIN JUNL - Gnistan Youth v/s PK-35 Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
HOL D1 - Go Ahead Eagles v/s Heracles Almelo
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
BRA D2 - Goias v/s Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
POL D1 - Gornik Leczna v/s Piast Gliwice
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL D1 - Gornik Zabrze v/s Wisla Krakow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2N - Gottne IF v/s Ytterhogdal IK
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE D2NG - Grebbestads IF v/s Karlstad BK B
Half-time: 4-0
6-1
NORW D2 - Grei Women\'s v/s Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
GER D1 - Greuther Furth v/s VfL Bochum
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegB - Greuther Furth B v/s SV Schalding Heining
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FIN D3-B - GrIFK v/s TPV Tampere
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
NOR D2 - Grorud IL v/s Raufoss
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA C1-B - Grosseto v/s A.C. Reggiana 1919
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA WD1 - Guingamp Women\'s v/s Issy FF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UAE D1 - Gulf Heroes v/s City FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
POL D4 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory v/s Miedz Legnica II
Half-time:
0-1
KOR D2 - Gyeongnam FC v/s Ansan Greeners FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
HUN D1 - Gyirmot SE v/s Paksi SE
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HUN WD1 - Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s v/s Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
GER D3 - Hallescher FC v/s Saarbrucken
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
GER D2 - Hamburger v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GERJBN - Hamburger(U19) v/s Wolfsburg(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D2 - HamKam v/s KFUM Oslo
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
MAL D1 - Hamrun Spartans v/s Gzira United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GERJBN - Hannover 96 (U19) v/s Magdeburg(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR U19 - Hapoel Acco(U19) v/s SC Haifa Robi Shapira(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR U19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) v/s Bnei Sakhnin U19
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
ISR D1 - Hapoel Haifa v/s Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ISR D1 - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem v/s Maccabi Haifa
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
ISR U19 - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19)
Half-time:
2-0
ISR U19 - Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) v/s Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ISR U19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 v/s Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Half-time:
1-1
ISR U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)
Half-time:
0-2
ISR U19 - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm(U19) v/s Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
NIR CH - Harland & Wolff Welders v/s Knockbreda
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG FAC - Harrow Borough v/s Chelmsford City
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
WALC - Haverfordwest County v/s Bala Town F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
DEN D1 - HB Koge v/s Nykobing FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FAR D1 - HB Torshavn v/s Toftir B68
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
Eng N1 - Hebburn Town v/s Lincoln United
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ENG-SLCD - Hednesford Town v/s Redditch United
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
LIT D1 - Hegelmann Litauen v/s Kauno Zalgiris
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
GER RegN - Heider SV v/s Teutonia Ottensen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG FAC - Hereford v/s Solihull Moors
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL D3 - HHC Hardenberg v/s Spakenburg
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
SCO PR - Hibernian FC v/s Dundee United
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
FIN D1 - HIFK v/s SJK Seinajoki
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
Eng S1 - Highworth Town v/s Evesham United
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
ENG-SLCD - Hitchin Town v/s Needham Market
Half-time: 1-3
1-6
CZE MSFL - Hlucin v/s Slovan Rosice
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRO D2 - HNK Cibalia v/s NK Osijek B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRO D1 - HNK Gorica v/s Istra 1961
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GERJBS - Hoffenheim(U19) v/s SSV Ulm U19
Half-time: 1-1
5-2
SWE D2VG - Hoganas BK v/s Onsala BK
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
WAL CN - Holyhead Hotspur v/s Llanrhaeadr FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JFL - Honda FC v/s Matsue City FC
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
NOR D3 - Honefoss v/s Follo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN U17 - Horsens(U17) v/s Aalborg BK(U17)
Half-time: 3-1
6-1
DEN U19 - Horsens(U19) v/s Aalborg BK(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG FAC - Horsham v/s Woking
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA D2 - Hottain v/s Al-Rayyan
Half-time:
2-1
CZE U19 - Hradec Kralove(U19) v/s MFK Karvina(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ENG LCH - Huddersfield Town v/s Hull City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D2SS - Huddinge IF v/s Motala AIF FK
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SWE D1N - Hudiksvalls FF v/s Taby
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG FAC - Hungerford Town v/s Bromley
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SCOHL - Huntly v/s Buckie Thistle FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ARG D3FA - Huracan Las Heras v/s Club Cipolletti
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
SWE D2VG - Husqvarna FF v/s Dalstorps IF
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
POL D3 - Hutnik Krakow v/s Stal Rzeszow
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KOR D3 - Hwaseong FC v/s Yangju Citizen FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ICE CUP - IA Akranes v/s Vikingur Reykjavik
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Ierapetra v/s Atsalenios
Half-time:
3-0
NOR D2A - IF Floya v/s Baerum SK
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D1S - IFK Malmo FK v/s Assyriska Turabdin IK
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE D2NS - IFK Osterakers FK v/s Sandvikens AIK
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
SWE D2N - IFK Ostersund v/s Storfors AIK
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
HOL D3 - IJsselmeervogels v/s Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D1 - IK Sirius FK v/s Varbergs BoIS FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FIN D1 - Ilves Tampere v/s HJK Helsinki
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
PAR D2 - Independiente FBC v/s Club Fernando de la Mora
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SAFF - India v/s Nepal
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
NIR CH - Institute FC v/s Newry City
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
IWD1 - Inter Milan Women\'s v/s AS Roma Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN D1 - Inter Turku v/s KuPS
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
SPA T9 - Intergym Melilla v/s UD San Pedro
Half-time:
1-1
SCO LCH - Inverness C.T. v/s Greenock Morton
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCOHL - Inverurie Loco Works v/s Forres Mechanics
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
BRA PD2 - Ipojuca PE v/s Caruaru City
Half-time:
1-1
ISR U19 - Ironi Nesher(U19) v/s Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Half-time:
0-1
ISR U19 - Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 v/s Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19)
Half-time: 3-1
6-1
SLO D2 - Jadran Dekani v/s NK Rogaska
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA FDH - Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal v/s Real Betis Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
DEN D1 - Jammerbugt v/s Hvidovre IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FIN D2 - Jaro v/s RoPS Rovaniemi
Half-time: 0-3
3-6
POL D4 - Jarota Jarocin v/s KP Starogard Gdanski
Half-time:
1-3
NOR D2 - Jerv v/s Ranheim IL
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
KOR D4 - Jinju Citizen FC v/s Dangjin Citizen
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FIN D2 - JIPPO v/s PK-35 Vantaa
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CZE CFL-A - Jiskra Domazlice v/s Sokol Hostoun
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SWD WD2 - Jitex BK Women\'s v/s Umea FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
EST D2 - JK Tallinna Kalev v/s Flora Tallinn II
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA PR - JL Chiangmai United FC v/s PT Prachuap F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T6 - Jove Espanol v/s Villajoyosa
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MAR D2 - JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira v/s Raja Beni Mellal
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS D3M - Junge Wikinger Ried v/s Union Gurten
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Juventud Laguna(U19) v/s AD Huracan U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA YTHL - Juventus Youth v/s Sampdoria Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN JUNL - KaaPo Kaarina Youth v/s Ilves Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR U19 - Kafr Qasim U19 v/s Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SAPL - Kaizer Chiefs FC v/s Chippa United FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - Kalamata AO v/s Panachaiki
Half-time:
0-1
FIN JUNL - KaPa Helsinki Youth v/s Helsinki Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
POL D4 - Karkonosze J. Gora v/s Piast Zmigrod
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D2 - Karlsruher SC v/s FC Erzgebirge Aue
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
THA D2 - Kasem Bundit University FC v/s Grakcu Sai Mai United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALB D1 - Kastrioti Kruje v/s Skenderbeu Korce
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
LIT D2 - Kazlu Ruda FK Silas v/s Atmosfera Mazeikiai
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
KEN D1 - KCB Nairobi v/s AFC Leopards SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KEN D1 - Kenya Police FC v/s Nairobi City Stars
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG FAC - Kettering Town v/s Buxton FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ALB D1 - KF Laci v/s Egnatia Rrogozhine
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Kos SL - KF Prishtina v/s KF Llapi
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
MKD D1 - KF Veleshta v/s Besa Doberdoll
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IRN D1 - Kheybar Khorramabad v/s Shahrdari Astara
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA PR - Khonkaen United v/s Nong Bua Pitchaya
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FAR D1 - KI Klaksvik v/s B36 Torshavn
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
NORW D2 - KIL/Hemne Women\'s v/s Roa Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG FAC - Kings Lynn v/s Peterborough Sports
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MKD D1 - Kit Go Pehchevo v/s Sloga Vinica
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
HK SC - Kitchee v/s Resources Capital FC
Half-time: 2-2
5-2
NOR D2B - Kjelsas IL v/s Vard Haugesund
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
NORW - Klepp IL Women\'s v/s Rosenborg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POL D4 - Kluczevia Stargard v/s Unia Janikowo
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
THA D2 - Kohkwang v/s Bankhai United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NORW - Kolbotn Women\'s v/s Lyn Oslo Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN D2-A - Kolding IF v/s Hellerup IK
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SER D1 - Kolubara v/s Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Half-time: 0-6
1-7
NOR D2A - Kongsvinger v/s Kvik Halden
Half-time: 5-0
7-0
HOL D3 - Koninklijke HFC v/s Scheveningen
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SUI D2-2 - Koniz v/s FC Kosova Zurich
Half-time:
2-1
BEL WD1 - Kontich FC Women\'s v/s Gent B Women\'s
Half-time:
4-2
MKD D1 - Korab Debar v/s FK Teteks Tetovo
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
POL D4 - Korona Rzeszow v/s Wolczanka WP
Half-time:
1-0
POL D4 - Kotwica Kolobrzeg v/s Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Half-time:
1-3
FIN D2 - KPV Kokkola v/s MuSa
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BLR D1 - Krumkachy Minsk v/s FC Belshina Babruisk
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
UKR D3 - Krystal Kherson v/s FK Trostyanets
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
UKR D2 - Kryvbas v/s FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BEL AD1 - KSK Heist v/s URSL Vise
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN D1 - KTP Kotka v/s FC Honka
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS WPL - Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s v/s Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
CRO D2 - Kustosija v/s NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL D1 - KV Oostende v/s Cercle Brugge
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - La Cruz Villanovense(U19) v/s AD Union Adarve(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
COL D1 - La Equidad v/s Patriotas FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BEL AD1 - La Louviere Centre v/s Patro Eisden
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SUI D2-1 - La Sarraz-Eclepens v/s FC Echallens
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EST D2B - Laanemaa Haapsalu v/s Tabasalu JK Charma
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
AUT D2 - Lafnitz v/s FC Dornbirn
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GRE U19 - Lamia U19 v/s FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
THA D2 - Lampang FC v/s Ayutthaya United
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA D2 - Las Palmas v/s Tenerife
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SUI D2-1 - Lausanne Sports(U21) v/s FC Vevey Sports 05
Half-time:
2-2
ITA D1 - Lazio v/s Inter Milan
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
POL D3 - Lech Poznan B v/s Chojniczanka Chojnice
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
POL D4 - Lechia Zielona Gora v/s Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Half-time:
1-0
POL D4 - Legia Warszawa B v/s Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG PR - Leicester City v/s Manchester United
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
ENG-SLCD - Leiston FC v/s Barwell
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POR Cup - Leixoes v/s Vilaverdense
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
BOS PL - Leotar v/s Borac Banja Luka
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1 - Levante v/s Getafe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Leyton Orient v/s Walsall
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
VEN D2 - Libertador FC v/s Fundacion AIFI
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D2NG - Lidkopings FK v/s IFK Skovde FK
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
NOR D1 - Lillestrom v/s Kristiansund BK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D1 - Lincoln City v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SWE D1S - Lindome GIF v/s Vanersborgs IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
URU D1 - Liverpool P. v/s Plaza Colonia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG U23 - Liverpool(U23) v/s Arsenal(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
VEN D2 - Llaneros De Guanare v/s Yaracuy FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
WAL CN - Llanidloes Town v/s Llangefni Town
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
AUS WQSL - Logan Lightning Women\'s v/s SWQ Thunder Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
8-1
NOR D3 - Lokomotiv Oslo v/s Skanland
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
BUL D1 - Lokomotiv Sofia v/s Levski Sofia
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
USA MLS - Los Angeles FC v/s San Jose Earthquakes
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
POR Cup - Louletano v/s Estrela Amadora
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BUL D1 - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s Tsarsko Selo
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
SWE D1S - Lunds BK v/s Oskarshamns AIK
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D3 - Lyn Oslo FC v/s Ready
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
DEN U17 - Lyngby(U17) v/s Vejle(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
DEN U19 - Lyngby(U19) v/s Vejle(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
FRA D1 - Lyonnais v/s AS Monaco
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
NOR D3 - Lysekloster v/s FK Fyllingsdalen
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
UKR D3 - Lyubomyr Stavyshche v/s FK Chernihiv
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ISR U19 - Maccabi Ashdod (U19) v/s Mahal Jamal(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR U19 - Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 v/s Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ISR U19 - Maccabi Herzliya U19 v/s Hapoel Qiryat Ono(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR D1 - Maccabi Netanya v/s Maccabi Tel Aviv
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
ISR U19 - Maccabi Netanya U19 v/s Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ISR U19 - Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 v/s Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NOR D3 - Madla IL v/s Sola
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
THA D2 - Maejo United v/s Uttaradit FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
THA D2 - Mahasarakham United FC v/s Nakhonratchasima United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG FAC - Maidenhead United v/s Hastings United
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA D2 - Malaga v/s Real Zaragoza
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Malaga(U19) v/s Castilleja CF(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
IRN D1 - Malavan v/s Arman Gohar Sirjan
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWD WD2 - Mallbackens IF Women\'s v/s Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GIB D1 - Manchester 62 FC v/s College 1975
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG PR - Manchester City v/s Burnley
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG U23 - Manchester City(U23) v/s Leicester City(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ENG U23 - Manchester United(U23) v/s Blackburn Rovers U23
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA FDH - Manzanares FS Futsal v/s Movistar Inter Futsal
Half-time: 1-3
3-3
Copa Rio - Marica RJ v/s Madureira
Half-time:
2-0
ENG FAC - Marine v/s Wrexham
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
THA D2 - Marines Eureka FC v/s Chanthaburi FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
MAL D2 - Marsaxlokk FC v/s Zejtun Corinthians
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ENG FAC - Marske United v/s Gateshead
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE D1 - Masfut v/s Al Arabi
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
ITA FD1 - Matera Futsal v/s Napoli Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KEN D1 - Mathare United FC v/s Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-N PR - Matlock Town v/s South Shields
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - Mazatlan FC v/s Atlas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JOR D1 - Ma\'an SC v/s Ramtha SC
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
NORW D2 - Medkila Women\'s v/s Floya Women\'s
Half-time: 1-4
1-6
Eng S1 - Melksham Town v/s Plymouth Parkway
Half-time: 0-1
4-3
TUR D2 - Menemen Belediye Spor v/s Samsunspor
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG RYM - Merstham v/s Haringey Borough
Half-time: 5-0
5-0
ROM D3 - Metalul Buzau v/s FC Otelul Galati
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
CZE U19 - Meteor Praha(U19) v/s Synot Slovacko(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG-S PR - Metropolitan Police v/s Merthyr Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SUI D2-1 - Meyrin v/s Monthey
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UKR D3 - MFC Mykolaiv v/s Balkany Zorya
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS FUT - MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Half-time: 4-2
5-3
SVK D2 - MFK Skalica v/s Partizan Bardejov
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Middlesbrough v/s Peterborough United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D2 - Miedz Legnica v/s Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG LCH - Millwall v/s Luton Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FIN D3-A - MiPK Mikkeli v/s Kapylan Pallo
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
AUS WQSL - Mitchelton Women\'s v/s Western Pride Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
SWE D2SS - Mjolby AI FF v/s Syrianska FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POL D4 - MKS Kluczbork v/s Polonia Bytom
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CZE D1 - Mlada Boleslav v/s FC Bohemians 1905
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
SER D2 - Mladost Novi Sad v/s FK Indjija
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ITA C1-B - Modena v/s A.S. Viterbese Castrense
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
HUN D1 - MOL Fehervar FC v/s Budapest Honved
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HUN U19 - MOL Fehervar(U19) v/s Ujpesti TE(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
NOR D1 - Molde v/s Tromso IL
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRA U19D - Monaco U19 v/s Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
GER D1 - Monchengladbach v/s VfB Stuttgart
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX U20 - Monterrey U20 v/s Leon U20
Half-time:
1-1
URU D1 - Montevideo City Torque v/s CA Rentistas
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SCO PR - Motherwell FC v/s Celtic
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D3 - Motor Lublin v/s Wigry Suwalki
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SVK D2 - MSK Puchov v/s FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SVK D1 - MSK Zilina v/s DAC Dunajska Streda
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HUN WD1 - MTK Hungaria Women\'s v/s Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-4
1-7
THA D2 - Muangkan United v/s Khonkaen FC
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
FIN D3-A - Mypa v/s PeKa
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
DEN WD1 - Naesby BK Woman\'s v/s Varde_IF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
JPN WE - Nagano Parceiro Women\'s v/s JEF United Ichihara Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BHR D1 - Najma Manama v/s Al-Budaiya
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SVK D2 - Namestovo v/s KFC Komarno
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA D2 - Nancy v/s Guingamp
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
NOR D2B - Nardo FK v/s Skeid Oslo
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
FIN D3-C - Narpes Kraft v/s JJK Jyvaskyla
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SLO D1 - ND Mura 05 v/s NK Aluminij
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SLO D2 - ND Primorje v/s NK Fuzinar
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BUL D2 - Neftochimik Burgas v/s FC Sozopol
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
LIT D2 - Neptuna Klaipeda v/s Minija Kretinga
Half-time: 1-1
7-1
AUT WD1 - Neulengbach Women\'s v/s Bergheim/Hof Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
7-1
FRA U19D - Nice U19 v/s Saint-Etienne U19
Half-time: 3-2
4-3
RUS FUT - Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal v/s TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
Half-time: 0-3
2-7
OMA D1 - Nizwa v/s Al Nasr
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN D3-A - NJS Nurmijarvi v/s FC Kiffen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SLO D2 - NK Krsko v/s ND Beltinci
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
CRO U19 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 v/s NK Dugopolje(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
SLO D1 - NK Maribor v/s NK Radomlje
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRO D2 - NK Opatija v/s NK Varteks Varazdin
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
CRO D1 - NK Rijeka v/s Dinamo Zagreb
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
CRO U19 - NK Rijeka (U19) v/s NK Orijent U19
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SLO D2 - NK Roltek Dob v/s ND Gorica
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SLO D2 - NK Rudar Velenje v/s NK Brezice
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
CRO D2 - NK Solin v/s NK Jarun
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D3 - Noordwijk v/s Rijnsburgse Boys
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
DEN WD1 - Nordsjaelland Women\'s v/s Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SWE D2NG - Nordvarmland FF v/s Tidaholms
Half-time: 4-0
8-0
THA D2 - North Bangkok College v/s Thonburi United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS BCL1 - North Pine v/s Logan Metro
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ENG D2 - Northampton Town v/s Mansfield Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG PR - Norwich City v/s Brighton & Hove Albion
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2B - Notodden FK v/s Oygarden FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG LCH - Nottingham Forest v/s Blackpool
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
JPN WE - NTV Beleza Women\'s v/s AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
CHI D1 - Nublense v/s Union La Calera
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T8 - Numancia B v/s Ciudad Rodrigo
Half-time:
3-1
ENG-SLCD - Nuneaton Borough v/s Lowestoft Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GERJBS - Nurnberg (U19) v/s Kickers Offenbach U19
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GER RegB - Nurnberg B v/s FC Memmingen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D2SS - Nykopings BIS v/s Tyreso FF
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
DEN U19 - Odense BK U19 v/s Midtjylland(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN WD1 - Odense Women\'s v/s ASA Aarhus Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ITA C1-B - Olbia v/s Imolese
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG D2 - Oldham Athletic AFC v/s Stevenage FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POL D4 - Olimpia Grudziadz v/s Baltyk Koszalin
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
POR Cup - Oliveira do Hospital v/s Vitoria Guimaraes
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CYP D2 - Omonia 29is Maiou v/s Xylotympou
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF CC - Orapa United v/s Coton Sport Garoua
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KAZ PR - Ordabasy v/s FK Atyrau
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POR Cup - Oriental Dragon v/s Moreirense
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
NOR D3 - Orkla v/s Kolstad
Half-time: 1-1
5-2
NOR D3 - Orn-Horten v/s Oppsal
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-B - Osasuna B v/s Racing Rioja CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SWE D1 - Ostersunds FK v/s Malmo FF
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BEL WPL - Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s v/s Genk Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG D1 - Oxford United v/s Plymouth Argyle
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
MEX U20 - Pachuca U20 v/s Santos Laguna U20
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
POR LRU19 - Pacos Ferreira(U19) v/s FC Porto U19
Half-time:
2-1
CYP D1 - Pafos FC v/s Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UZB PFL - Pakhtakor Tashkent v/s Qizilqum Zarafshon
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
GRE D1 - Panathinaikos v/s Ionikos
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
GRE U19 - PAOK Saloniki(U19) v/s Volos NFC(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA T7 - Paracuellos Antamira v/s Rayo Vallecano B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CZE WD1 - Pardubice Women\'s v/s Sparta Praha Women\'s
Half-time: 0-8
0-16
CZE U19 - Pardubice(U19) v/s Mlada Boleslav(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR Cup - Paredes v/s Academico Viseu
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
FRA WD1 - Paris FC Women\'s v/s ASJ Soyaux Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
FRA U19A - Paris Saint Germain (U19) v/s Amiens SC(U19)
Half-time:
3-2
EST D1 - Parnu JK Vaprus v/s Nomme Kalju
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
SPA T4 - Pasaia KE v/s CD Baskonia
Half-time:
0-1
FRA D2 - Pau FC v/s Paris FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR2BB - Pendikspor v/s Akhisar Bld.Geng
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
AUS NPLQ - Peninsula Power v/s Gold Coast United
Half-time: 1-3
3-5
AUS QSLU23 - Peninsula Power(U23) v/s Gold Coast United(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
WALC - Penybont FC v/s Caernarfon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN D3LC - PEPO v/s SJK Akatemia
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
IDN D1 - Persela Lamongan v/s Madura United FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
AFC CL - Persepolis v/s Al Hilal
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
IDN D1 - Persipura Jayapura v/s Persebaya Surabaya
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
IDN D1 - Persita Tangerang v/s Persiraja Banda Aceh
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA D2 - Perugia v/s Brescia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA FD1 - Pesarofano Futsal v/s Meta Catania Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ITA FD1 - Pescara Futsal v/s AS Roma Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
ITA FD1 - Petrarca Padova Futsal v/s Feldi Eboli Futsal
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
UKR U21 - PFC Oleksandria(U21) v/s FC Vorskla (U21)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS D1 - PFC Sochi v/s FK Rostov
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
GER RegN - Phonix Lubeck v/s Eintracht Norderstedt
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA D2 - Phrae United FC v/s Sukhothai FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FIN D3-B - PIF v/s FC Jazz Pori
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
FIN D3-A - PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) v/s JaPS
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
FIN WC - PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s v/s Aland Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SAFL - Platinum City v/s Jomo Cosmos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MKD D1 - Pobeda Prilep v/s Bratstvo 07
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
ROM D3 - Pobeda Star Bisnov v/s CSC Dumbravita
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D2 - Podbeskidzie v/s Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Podhale Nowy v/s Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Half-time:
1-0
UKR D2 - Podillya Khmelnytskyi v/s Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
POL D4 - Podlasie Biala Podlaska v/s Sokol Sieniawa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D3 - Pogon Siedlce v/s Sokol Ostroda
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITA FD1 - Polistena Futsal v/s Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
5-3
POL CLJ - Polonia Warszawa Youth v/s Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
BRA D2 - Ponte Preta v/s Clube Nautico Capibaribe
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ITA C1-B - Pontedera v/s Lucchese
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
ENG FAC - Pontefract Collieries v/s Halifax Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - Pontevedra v/s UD Llanera
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG-S PR - Poole Town v/s Hendon
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA D2 - Pordenone Calcio SSD v/s Ternana
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ENG D2 - Port Vale v/s Barrow
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
NIR D1 - Portadown FC v/s Ballymena United F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR LRU23 - Portimonense(U23) v/s Maritimo(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FIN JUNL - PPJ Akatemia Am v/s Haka Youth
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
CZE CFL-B - Prepere v/s Slovan Liberec B
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG LCH - Preston North End v/s Derby County
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE D2 - Prostejov v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HOL D1 - PSV Eindhoven v/s FC Zwolle
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
CRC D2 - Puerto Golfito FC v/s Municipal Turrialba
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
HUN U19 - Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) v/s Diosgyor VTK(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AZE PR - Qabala v/s Zira FK
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
QAT D1 - Qatar SC v/s Umm Salal
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
MAL D2 - Qrendi v/s Senglea Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
AUS WQSL - Queensland Lions FC Women\'s v/s Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
MEX WD1 - Queretaro FC Women\'s v/s Deportivo Toluca Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D2 - Quevilly Rouen v/s Chamois Niortais
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ARG D1 - Racing Club v/s CA Platense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-B - Racing Santander B v/s CD Pena Sport
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-N PR - Radcliffe FC v/s Lancaster City
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BEL WD1 - RAEC Mons Women\'s v/s Famkes Merkem Women\'s
Half-time:
3-3
SCO LCH - Raith Rovers v/s Arbroath
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
THA D2 - Raj Pracha FC v/s Rayong FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
DEN U17 - Randers FC(U17) v/s Brondby(U17)
Half-time: 4-1
4-4
DEN U19 - Randers Freja(U19) v/s Brondby(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
AUT D2 - Rapid Wien B v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MAR D1 - Rapide Oued Zem v/s Maghreb Fez
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE D2SG - Rappe GOIF v/s FBK Balkan
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ITAD - Ravenna v/s Sasso Marconi
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA WD1 - Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B v/s Real Madrid CF Women\'s B
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
GERJBN - RB Leipzig(U19) v/s Chemnitzer(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LCH - Reading v/s Barnsley
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA RFEFB - Real Betis B v/s Villarreal B
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ROM D3 - Real Bradu v/s Tunari
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA RFEFB - Real Madrid Castilla v/s Barcelona B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USLC - Real Monarchs v/s Austin Bold
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
ITA FD1 - Real San Giuseppe Futsal v/s Came Dosson Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
6-3
SPA D1 - Real Sociedad v/s Mallorca
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MOL D2 - Real Succes v/s FC Cahul-2005
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ANG D1 - Recreativo Libolo v/s Cuando Cubango
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CAF CC - Red Arrows v/s Primeiro 1 de Agosto
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA YD2 - Reggiana Youth v/s Parma Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
ITA YD2 - Reggina Youth v/s Lazio Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
POL D4 - Rekord Bielsko v/s LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MKD D1 - Renova Cepciste v/s Pelister Bitola
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUT D1 - Rheindorf Altach v/s Red Bull Salzburg
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA FDH - Ribera Navarra Futsal v/s Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
LAT D1 - Rigas Futbola skola v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AWPA - River Plate Women\'s v/s UAI Urquiza women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
BRA CNF - River/PI v/s Lagarto
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ITA C1-B - Robur Siena S.S.D. v/s Virtus Entella
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D2 - Rodez AF v/s FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCO PR - Ross County v/s St. Mirren
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
ENG D1 - Rotherham United v/s Portsmouth
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SCOHL - Rothes v/s Deveronvale
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA T11 - Rotlet Molinar v/s CD Serverense
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BEL WD1 - Royal FC Liege Women\'s v/s KV Mechelen Women\'s
Half-time:
1-9
ENG-SLCD - Royston Town v/s Stourbridge
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS D1 - Rubin Kazan v/s Lokomotiv Moscow
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
RUS WPL - Rubin Kazan Women\'s v/s Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D3 - Ruch Chorzow v/s Wisla Pulawy
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
CRO U19 - Rudes U19 v/s Dinamo Zagreb (U19)
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
Eng N1 - Runcorn Linnets v/s Ramsbottom United
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG-SLCD - Rushden&Diamonds v/s Alvechurch
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER RegW - RW Essen v/s SC Wiedenbruck
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SMR D1 - S.S Pennarossa v/s AC Juvenes/Dogana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AZE PR - Sabail v/s Kesla FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ARG D2M1 - Sacachispas v/s Justo Jose de Urquiza
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D1 - Sagan Tosu v/s Shonan Bellmare
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CAF CL - Sagrada Esperanca v/s Royal Leopards
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
OMA D1 - Saham v/s Al-Seeb
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
IRN D1 - Saipa v/s Esteghlal Khozestan
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA YD2 - Salernitana Youth v/s Perugia Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ENG D2 - Salford City F.C. v/s Hartlepool United FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
WALC - Saltney Town v/s Aberystwyth Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS FUT - Samara Futsal v/s MFk Kprf Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
7-3
THA PR - Samut Prakan City v/s Port FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MAL D2 - San Gwann FC v/s Naxxar Lions
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX U20 - San Luis U20 v/s Club America U20
Half-time:
1-0
NOR D3 - Sandvikens v/s Fjora
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SWE D1N - Sandvikens IF v/s Haninge
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T11 - Sant Jordi v/s Santanyi
Half-time:
4-1
GUA D1 - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v/s CD Puerto de Iztapa
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
ARG D2 - Santamarina Tandil v/s Almagro
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Santiago De Compostela CF(U19) v/s Arenal(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D1 - Santiago Wanderers v/s Everton CD
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARG D1 - Sarmiento Junin v/s Union Santa Fe
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
SWE D2VG - Savedalens IF v/s Assyriska BK
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
SUI D2-2 - SC Buochs v/s FC Luzern U-21
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D1 - SC Freiburg v/s RB Leipzig
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER WD1 - SC Freiburg Women\'s v/s Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
HOL D1 - SC Heerenveen v/s Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SUI D2 - SC Kriens v/s FC Schaffhausen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBW - SC Paderborn 07(U19) v/s Bochum(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UKR D3 - SC Poltava v/s SC Tavriya
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
JPN D2 - SC Sagamihara v/s Montedio Yamagata
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG-N PR - Scarborough Athletic v/s Witton Albion
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ENG D2 - Scunthorpe United v/s Forest Green Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D2 - SD Amorebieta v/s FC Cartagena
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SPA D3-C - SD Ejea v/s CF Badalona
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-B - SD Gernika v/s Burgos Promesas
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA RFEFA - SD Logrones v/s Zamora CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SAPL - Sekhukhune United v/s Cape Town City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR U19 - Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
KOR D4 - Seoul Jungnang FC v/s Namdong FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
KOR D4 - Seoul Nowon United v/s Geoje Citizen
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ROM D1 - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe v/s FC Voluntari
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA WDP - Sevilla FC Women\'s v/s Real Madrid CF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D1U19 - Sevilla(U19) v/s Sporting Atletico(U19)
Half-time: 6-0
14-0
JOR D1 - Shabab AlOrdon v/s Al Aqaba SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BLR RL - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve
Half-time: 5-1
7-2
ENG LCH - Sheffield United v/s Stoke City
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
MOL D1 - Sheriff Tiraspol v/s FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
JPN D1 - Shimizu S-Pulse v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARM D2 - Shirak v/s Gandzasar Kapan
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
JAP FutL - Shonan Bellmare Futsal v/s Vasagey Oita Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ENG D1 - Shrewsbury Town v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LIT D2 - Siauliai v/s Babrungas
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
DEN U17 - Silkeborg IF(U17) v/s Esbjerg FB(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN U19 - Silkeborg IF(U19) v/s Esbjerg FB(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
THA D2 - Singha GB Kanchanaburi v/s Samut Songkhram FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SUI D2P - Sion II v/s Etoile Carouge
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR D1 - Sivasspor v/s Antalyaspor
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
AUT D1 - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s Rapid Wien
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CZE CFL-A - SK Rakovnik v/s Povltava FA
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
UKR D3 - Skoruk Tomakivka v/s FC Sumy
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
POL D2 - Skra Czestochowa v/s GKS Katowice
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D1 - Slask Wroclaw v/s Rakow Czestochowa
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CRO U19 - Slaven Koprivnica(U19) v/s Inter Zapresic(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
BLR PL - Slavia Mozyr v/s BATE Borisov
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
CZE D1 - Slavia Praha v/s Slovan Liberec
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CZE U19 - Slavia Praha(U19) v/s Viktoria Plzen U19
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D4 - Sleza Wroclaw v/s Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac
Half-time:
0-2
BOS PL - Sloboda Tuzla v/s Radnik Bijeljina
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BLR D1 - Slonim v/s Naftan Novopolock
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SWE D2SS - Smedby AIS v/s Arameisk-Syrianska IF
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
BLR PL - Smorgon FC v/s FC Vitebsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UZB PFL - Sogdiana Jizzakh v/s Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NOR D3 - Sogndal Fotball B v/s Frigg FK
Half-time: 0-6
1-11
OMA D1 - Sohar Club v/s Al-Suwaiq Club
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - Sokol Kleczew v/s Polonia Sroda
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
CZE CFL-B - Sokol Zivanice v/s Mlada Boleslav B
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ARG D3FA - Sol de Mayo v/s Independiente Chivilcoy
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D1N - Sollentuna FK v/s IF Sylvia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUI D2-2 - Solothurn v/s Zug 94
Half-time:
0-1
ROM D3 - Somuz Falticeni v/s Husana Husi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN U17 - Sonderjyske(U17) v/s Aarhus AGF(U17)
Half-time: 4-1
4-2
DEN U19 - Sonderjyske(U19) v/s Aarhus AGF(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NOR D2B - Sotra SK v/s Egersunds IK
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
ENG PR - Southampton v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG FAC - Southend United v/s Chertsey Town
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ENG FAC - Southport FC v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SMR D1 - SP Cosmos v/s SC Faetano
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SMR D1 - SP Libertas v/s San Giovanni
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR Cup - Sp. Espinho v/s Caldas SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE U19 - Sparta Praha(U19) v/s Brno(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D1 - Spartak Moscow v/s Dynamo Moscow
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SVK U19 - Spartak Trnava(U19) v/s FK Kosice(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
BUL D2 - Spartak Varna v/s Yantra Gabrovo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MOL D2 - Speranta Drochia v/s Olimp Comrat
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA D1 - Spezia v/s Salernitana
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
PER D2 - Sport Chavelines v/s Carlos Stein
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER RegW - Sportfreunde Lotte v/s Bonner SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D2 - Sporting de Gijon v/s Alcorcon
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR LRU19 - Sporting Lisbon(U19) v/s Belenenses(U19)
Half-time:
3-0
BUL D2 - Sportist Svoge v/s Marek Dupnitza
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SMR D1 - SS Virtus v/s SP Domagnano
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GIB D1 - St Joseph\'s (GIB) v/s Lynx Gibraltar
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BEL D1 - St. Gilloise v/s RFC Seraing
Half-time: 0-2
4-2
SCO PR - St. Johnstone v/s Livingston F.C.
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GERJBN - St. Pauli(U19) v/s Hallescher FC(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
NOR D3 - Staal Jorpeland v/s Mandalskameratene
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
NORW - Stabaek Women\'s v/s LSK Kvinner Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FRA WD1 - Stade de Reims Women\'s v/s Bordeaux Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
CAF CL - Stade Malien de Bamako v/s Horoya AC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI D2P - Stade Nyonnais v/s FC Black Stars Basel
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
FRA U19C - Stade Rennais FC(U19) v/s Tours FC U19
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
ENG-N PR - Stafford Rangers v/s Gainsborough Trinity
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D4 - Stal Stalowa Wola v/s Czarni Polaniec
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG-N PR - Stalybridge Celtic v/s Bamber Bridge
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BEL D1 - Standard Liege v/s Oud Heverlee Leuven
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BEL WD1 - Standard Liege B Women\'s v/s Ladies Genk B Women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
BEL WPL - Standard Liege Women\'s v/s Zulte Waregem Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCO D2 - Stirling Albion v/s Stranraer F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D2 - Stjordals Blink v/s Start Kristiansand
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG FAC - Stockport County v/s Stamford AFC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SCOHL - Strathspey Thistle v/s Nairn County
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
NOR D2 - Strommen v/s Sandnes Ulf
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BUL D2 - Strumska Slava v/s Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
AUT WD1 - Sudburgenland Women\'s v/s SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
LIT D2 - Suduva B v/s FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS NPLQ - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC v/s Magpies Crusaders
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SAPL - Supersport United v/s Baroka FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
THA PR - Suphanburi FC v/s BG Pathum United
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
JFL - Suzuka Unlimited v/s Nara Club
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUT D2 - SV Horn v/s SKU Amstetten
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
AUS D3WT - SV Innsbruck v/s SC Imst
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER D3 - SV Meppen v/s 1. FC Magdeburg
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
GER RegW - SV Rodinghausen v/s TSV Alemannia Aachen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegW - SV Straelen v/s KFC Uerdingen 05
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS D3E - SV Stripfing v/s Mauerwerk
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
WALC - Swansea University v/s Guilsfield FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
MAL D2 - Swieqi United v/s Zebbug Rangers
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ENG D2 - Swindon v/s Rochdale
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SWE D2N - Taftea IK v/s Sandviks IK
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
EST D2B - Tallinna JK Legion B v/s FC Tallinn
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
USLC - Tampa Bay Rowdies v/s New York Red Bulls B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG FAC - Tamworth v/s Notts County
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T18 - Tarancon v/s Hogar Alcarreno
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - Taringa Rovers Women\'s v/s Ipswich Knights FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
EST D1 - Tartu JK Tammeka v/s Trans Narva
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MAR D2 - TAS de Casablanca v/s USM Oujda
Half-time:
0-1
ENG-S PR - Taunton Town v/s Beaconsfield Town F.C.
Half-time: 2-0
7-1
SPA D1U19 - Tenerife U19 v/s RC Victoria(U19)
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
ITA C1-B - Teramo v/s Gubbio
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA YD2 - Ternana Youth v/s Spezia Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-C - Terrassa v/s Andratx
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI D2-3 - Thalwil v/s Gossau
Half-time:
2-2
SER D2 - Timok v/s Macva Sabac
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
VEN D2 - Titanes FC v/s Union Local Andina(ULA)
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
ENG-S PR - Tiverton Town v/s Wimborne Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Honda Lock SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T4 - Tolosa v/s Urduliz FT
Half-time:
1-2
SWE D1S - Torns IF v/s Tvaakers IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ENG FAC - Torquay United v/s Havant & Waterlooville FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FRA D2 - Toulouse v/s AJ Auxerre
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
FIN JUNL - TPS Turku Youth v/s VJS Vantaa Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
THA D2 - Trat FC v/s Kasetsart FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Trikala v/s Pierikos
Half-time:
1-0
SWE D2SS - Trosa Vagnharad SK v/s Eskilstuna City FK
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER RegB - TSV Aubstadt v/s FC Pipinsried
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
GER RegB - TSV Rain Am Lech v/s SpVgg Unterhaching
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER RegS - TSV Schott Mainz v/s TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER RegS - TSV Steinbach Haiger v/s FSV Frankfurt
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
UZB PFL - Turon Yaypan v/s Termez Surkhon
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CAF CL - Tusker FC Nairobi v/s Zamalek
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARG D2M1 - UAI Urquiza v/s Deportivo Armenio
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
THA D2 - Ubon Kruan Apat v/s Sisaket United
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SPA T3 - UC Cartes v/s Castro
Half-time:
2-0
SPA D3-A - UC Ceares v/s Coruxo FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T15 - UCD Burlades v/s Avance Ezcabarte
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T6 - UD Beniganim v/s Elche CF Ilicitano
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SPA D3-B - UD Logrones B v/s Arenas Club de Getxo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-B - UD Mutilvera v/s AD San Juan
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - UD Mutilvera(U19) v/s Danok Bat CF(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POR LRU19 - UD Oliveirense(U19) v/s Rio Ave(U19)
Half-time:
1-4
SPA T11 - UD Poblense v/s CD Llosetense
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T3 - UD Samano v/s Atletico Albericia
Half-time:
4-2
SPA T8 - UD Santa Marta v/s Atletico Astorga
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19) v/s UE Cornella(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T15 - UDC Txantrea v/s Murchante
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
ITA YD2 - Udinese Youth v/s Venezia F.C. Youth
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
CZE MSFL - Uhersky Brod v/s Vratimov
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2VG - Ullared v/s Varbergs GIF FK
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SWE D1N - Umea FC v/s Gefle IF
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SWE D2N - Umea FC Akademi v/s Notvikens IK
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR D2 - Umraniyespor v/s Eyupspor
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
POL D4 - Unia Tarnow v/s Wisloka Debica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR Cup - Uniao Leiria v/s CD Santa Clara
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POR LRU19 - Uniao Leiria U19 v/s Sacavenense(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D3-A - Union Langreo v/s AD Union Adarve
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ROM D2 - Unirea Slobozia v/s ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Universidad Central Venezuela v/s Metropolitanos FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CHI D1 - Universidad de Chile v/s Audax Italiano
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CAF CC - URA Kampala v/s Al Masry
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D1 - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Gamba Osaka
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN WE - Urawa Reds Women\'s v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
VEN D2 - Urena SC v/s Rayo Zuliano
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA T4 - Uritarra v/s Cultural de Durango
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CAF CC - US Ben Guerdane v/s Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CAF CL - US Gendarmerie Nationale v/s Al Ahly SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA U19A - US Orleans U19 v/s Lens U19
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ITAD - USD Casatese v/s Castellanzese
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SUI D2-3 - USV Eschen Mauren v/s Baden
Half-time:
2-0
PER D1 - UTC Cajamarca v/s Sport Boys Association
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE D1S - Utsiktens BK v/s Osterlen FF
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
JPN D2 - V-Varen Nagasaki v/s Albirex Niigata
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITAD - Vado FC v/s USD PDHAE
Half-time: 1-2
4-4
POR Cup - Valadares Gaia v/s Casa Pia AC
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T6 - Valencia CF Mestalla v/s Atzeneta UE
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D2 - Valenciennes FC v/s USL Dunkerque
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
LAT D1 - Valmieras FK v/s FK Liepaja
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2NG - Vanersborgs FK v/s Kumla
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
SWE D2SS - Varmbols FC v/s Rynninge IK
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
HUN U19 - Vasas(U19) v/s Gyori ETO FC U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA D2 - Vasco da Gama(RJ) v/s Coritiba (PR)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D2VG - Vastra Frolunda IF v/s Torslanda IK
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D1 - Velez Sarsfield v/s Arsenal de Sarandi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE MSFL - Velke Mezirici v/s Unicov
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA SPY - Velo Clube SP Youth v/s Corinthians Youth
Half-time:
0-5
GER RegNO - VfB Auerbach v/s FSV Luckenwalde
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegW - VFB Homberg v/s Preuben Munster
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GERJBS - VfB Stuttgart U19 v/s Augsburg(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA D2 - Vicenza v/s Urbs Reggina 1914
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITA YD2 - Vicenza Vicence Calcio v/s Alessandria Youth
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
EST D2B - Viimsi JK v/s Harju JK Laagri
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ROM D2 - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s Unirea Constanta
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CZE MSFL - Viktoria Otrokovice v/s Vysocina Jihlava B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR Cup - Vilafranquense v/s Real SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
DEN WD1 - Vildbjerg SF Women\'s v/s Herlufsholm GF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EST D1 - Viljandi JK Tulevik v/s Tallinna Levadia
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SPA T18 - Villarrubia CF v/s Villacanas
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
LIT D2 - Vilnius BFA v/s FK Riteriai B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS WQSL - Virginia United Women\'s v/s The Gap NPL Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-B - Vis Pesaro v/s Cesena
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Vissel Kobe v/s Avispa Fukuoka
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR LRU19 - Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) v/s Vilafranquense(U19)
Half-time:
4-1
POR LRU19 - Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 v/s Feirense(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SWE WD1 - Vittsjo GIK Women\'s v/s Hammarby Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
POR LRU19 - Vizela(U19) v/s Braga (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN D3-B - VJS Vantaa v/s SalPa Salo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D3 - Volda TI Fotball v/s Strindheim IL
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ROM D3 - Voluntari B v/s Gloria Albesti
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
MKD D1 - Voska Sport v/s FK Kadino
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
UKR D3 - Vovchansk v/s FC Nikopol
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER RegNO - VSG Altglienicke v/s SV Babelsberg 03
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D3 - VV Katwijk v/s GVVV Veenendaal
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG-S PR - Walton Casuals v/s Swindon Supermarine
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NIR D1 - Warrenpoint Town v/s Linfield FC
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
ENG-N PR - Warrington Town FC v/s Whitby Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG PR - Watford v/s Liverpool
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ENG FAC - Wealdstone FC v/s Dagenham and Redbridge
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG CS - Welling United v/s Braintree Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegN - Werder Bremen (Am) v/s VfB Oldenburg
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA PL - West Torrens Birkalla v/s Modbury Jets
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG-S PR - Weston Super Mare v/s Salisbury City
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SCOHL - Wick Academy FC v/s Brechin City
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
AUS D3E - Wiener Viktoria v/s SC Neusiedl 1919
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
POL CLJ - Wisla Krakow Youth v/s Arka Gdynia Youth
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
SUI D2-2 - Wohlen v/s Grasshoppers U21
Half-time:
5-2
AUS D3M - Wolfsberger AC Amateure v/s SV Spittal
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS D3WT - Worgl v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
AUS D3M - WSC Hertha Wels v/s FC Wels
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GER RegW - Wuppertaler SV v/s RW Oberhausen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG FAC - Yeovil Town v/s Weymouth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JPN D1 - Yokohama F Marinos v/s Consadole Sapporo
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
JPN D1 - Yokohama FC v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 3-1
5-3
ENG FAC - York City v/s Morpeth Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SUI D1 - Young Boys v/s FC Luzern
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SUI D2P - Young Boys II v/s YF Juventus Zurich
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SUI D2 - Yverdon v/s FC Wil
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SWE D2NG - Yxhults IK v/s IK Oddevold
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D4 - Zaglebie Lubin B v/s Carina Gubin
Half-time:
1-0
IRQ D1 - Zakho v/s Baghdad
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
CZE CFL-B - Zbuzany v/s Sokol Brozany
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SER D2 - Zeleznicar Pancevo v/s FK Rad Beograd
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
RUS WPL - Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s v/s FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SVK D1 - Zlate Moravce v/s SKF Sered
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CZE U19 - Zlin(U19) v/s Ceske Budejovice(U19)
Half-time: 1-3
4-5
VEN D1 - Zulia FC v/s Trujillanos FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BEL D1 - Zulte Waregem v/s Royal Antwerp FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SUI D1 - Zurich v/s FC Lugano
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS WPL - Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.