Home Football Results for Tue 26, Oct 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Tue 26, Oct 2021.

Team Full Time
GERC - 1.FSV Mainz 05 v/s Arminia Bielefeld
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
PAR D2 - 2 de Mayo v/s Sportivo San Lorenzo
Half-time: 0-7
1-8
DEN CUP - AC Horsens v/s Vejle
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA D1 - AC Milan v/s Torino
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROMC - ACSO Filiasi v/s Hermannstadt
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HOLC - ACV Assen v/s MVV Maastricht
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUR Cup - Adanaspor v/s Adiyamanspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GRE CUP - AEL Larisa v/s Pas Giannina
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG CN - AFC Fylde v/s Spennymoor Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG JPT - AFC Wimbledon v/s Crystal Palace U21
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR Cup - Akhisar Bld.Geng v/s Bergama Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
OMA D1 - Al Ittehad Salalah v/s Al-Msnaa
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D1 - Al Kholood v/s Al Wahda Mecca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRQ D1 - Al Minaa Basra v/s Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
QAT D1 - Al Rayyan v/s Al-Sailiya
Half-time: 0-0
4-2
OMA D1 - Al Rustaq v/s Al Nasr
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
QAT D1 - Al-Gharafa SC v/s Al Khor SC
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
KSA D1 - Al-Kawkab v/s Bisha FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D1 - Al-Nahdha v/s Al-Adalh
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1 - Alaves v/s Elche
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG Conf - Aldershot Town v/s Weymouth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ARG RL - All Boys Reserve v/s Almagro Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG RL - Almirante Brown Reserves v/s Deportivo Moron Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR Cup - Altay Spor Kulubu v/s Belediye Derincespor
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
ENG Conf - Altrincham v/s Solihull Moors
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
TUR Cup - Amedspor v/s Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
GRE CUP - Anagennisi Karditsa v/s Kallithea
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR Cup - Ankaragucu v/s Somaspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EGY D1 - Arab Contractors v/s El Sharqia Dokhan
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UZB D1A - Aral Nukus v/s Xorazm Urganch
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
ARM D1 - Ararat Yerevan v/s FK Van Charentsavan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NIR LC - Ards FC v/s Cliftonville
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
WWCPE - Armenia Women\'s v/s Kosovo Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LC - Arsenal v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UGA SL - Arua Hill v/s Onduparaka FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG D2 - ASM Oran v/s USM El Harrach
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOLC - ASWH v/s Heracles Almelo
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ARG RL - Atletico Atlanta Reserve v/s San Telmo Reserve
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA D1 - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Gremio (RS)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INTERF - Australia Women\'s v/s Brazil Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
FRA D3 - Avranches v/s Annecy
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCO LCH - Ayr United FC v/s Kilmarnock
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
WWCPE - Azerbaijan Women\'s v/s Malta Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UEFA-W U19 - Azerbaijan Women\'s(U19) v/s Poland Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
OMA D1 - Bahla v/s Al-Suwaiq Club
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegS - Bahlinger SC v/s TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
WAL LC - Bala Town F.C. v/s Newtown AFC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
WAL LC - Barry Town United v/s Pontypridd
Half-time: 1-1
7-1
Eng N1 - Bedworth United v/s Sutton Coldfield Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WWCPE - Belarus Women\'s v/s Netherlands Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UGA SL - Bidco Bul Fc v/s Express FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-SLCD - Biggleswade Town v/s Leiston FC
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
ARM D2 - BKMA II Yerevan v/s Lernayin Artsakh
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ISR CUP - Bnei Eilat v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
POR D1 - Boavista FC v/s Belenenses SAD
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG RYM - Bognor Regis Town v/s Folkestone Invicta
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
TUR Cup - Boluspor v/s Carsambaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERC - Borussia Dortmund v/s FC Ingolstadt 04
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
WWCPE - Bosnia and Herzegovina Women\'s v/s Russia Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
URU RL - Boston River Reserve v/s Plaza Colonia Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG CN - Boston United v/s York City
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BUL D2 - Botev Plovdiv II v/s Neftochimik Burgas
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CAF WNC - Botswana Women\'s v/s Angola Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FRA D3 - Bourg Peronnas v/s Concarneau
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG U23D2 - Bristol City U23 v/s Queens Park Rangers(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
WWCPE - Bulgaria Women\'s v/s Portugal Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
UEFA-W U19 - Bulgaria Women\'s(U19) v/s Greece Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CAF WNC - Burundi Women\'s v/s Eritrea Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
URU RL - CA Penarol Reserve v/s Cerro Largo Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
URU RL - CA Rentistas Reserve v/s CA Progreso Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX D3 - Cafetaleros De Chiapas v/s Sporting Canamy
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
PORLC - CD Santa Clara v/s FC Porto
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
URU RL - Centro Atletico Fenix(R) v/s Deportivo Maldonado Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG LC - Chelsea FC v/s Southampton
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG JPT - Cheltenham Town v/s Chelsea FC U21
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-S PR - Chesham United v/s Beaconsfield Town F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ENG CN - Chester FC v/s Gloucester City
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ENG Conf - Chesterfield v/s Eastleigh
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG CS - Chippenham Town v/s Hemel Hempstead Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG CN - Chorley v/s Kidderminster
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ARG RL - Club Atletico Acassuso Reserve v/s Villa San Carlos Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BOL D1 - Club Guabira v/s The Strongest
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D1 - Cobresal v/s O Higgins
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ENG D2 - Colchester United v/s Sutton United
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
WAL LC - Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC v/s Holywell
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG RYM - Corinthian Casuals v/s Bishop\'s Stortford
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
COL D2 - Cortulua v/s Boyaca Chico
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA U20 - CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth v/s Vasco da Gama Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CHI D1 - Curico Unido v/s Union La Calera
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA-W U19 - Cyprus Women\'s(U19) v/s North Macedonia Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
UEFA U17 - Cyprus(U17) v/s Greece(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
URU RL - Defensor SC Reserve v/s Rampla Juniors Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ECU D1 - Deportivo Cuenca v/s Macara
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ROMC - Dinamo Bucuresti v/s FC Arges
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INTERF - Dominican Republic women\'s v/s Bolivia women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG D1 - Doncaster Rovers v/s Cambridge United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG CS - Dorking Wanderers v/s Eastbourne Borough
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
ENG CS - Dulwich Hamlet v/s Maidstone United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO LCH - Dunfermline v/s Raith Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOLC - DVS\'33 Ermelo v/s FC Eindhoven
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG CS - Ebbsfleet United v/s Braintree Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INTERF - Ecuador Women\'s v/s Venezuela women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
GER D5 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf v/s Hunfelder SV
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ALG D2 - El Bayadh v/s SKAF Khemis Melina
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EGY D1 - El Gounah v/s Ceramica Cleopatra FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UAE EC - Emirates Club v/s Al Ain
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA-W U19 - England Women\'s(U19) v/s Switzerland Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRQ D1 - Erbil SC v/s Al Talaba
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN U17 - Esbjerg FB(U17) v/s Randers FC(U17)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA D1 - Espanyol v/s Athletic Bilbao
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ARG D2 - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto v/s Deportivo Riestra
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CAF WNC - Eswatini Women\'s v/s Zimbabwe women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
JOR D2 - Ethad Al-Ramtha v/s Al-Yarmouk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CAF WNC - Ethiopia Women\'s v/s Uganda Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR Cup - Eyupspor v/s 1928 Bucaspor FK
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
YEM D1 - Fahman Abyan v/s Shab Hadramaut
Half-time:
0-1
WWCPE - Faroe Islands Women\'s v/s Hungary Women\'s
Half-time: 1-5
1-7
UEFA-W U19 - Faroe Islands Women\'s(U19) v/s Belarus Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
SUI Cup - FC Aarau v/s Lausanne Sports
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Mol Cup - FC Balti v/s FC Cahul-2005
Half-time:
3-0
SUI Cup - FC Biel-Bienne v/s Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZEC - FC Bohemians 1905 v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegS - FC Giessen v/s Kickers Offenbach
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GERC - FC Nurnberg v/s Hamburger
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
Mol Cup - FC Sfintul Gheorghe v/s Victoria Bardar
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOLC - FC Zwolle v/s De Graafschap
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
ARG RL - Ferrocarril Midland Reserve v/s Claypole Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
WWCPE - Finland Women\'s v/s Ireland Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UEFA-W U19 - Finland Women\'s(U19) v/s Denmark Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GER RegS - FK Pirmasens v/s KSV Hessen Kassel
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SVK Cup - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ENG RES - Fleetwood Town Reserve v/s Accrington Stanley Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
UEFA U17 - France(U17) v/s Moldova(U17)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
DEN CUP - Fredericia v/s Hvidovre IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AZE D1 - Gabala FC B v/s Zira FK B
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
CAF WNC - Gabon Women\'s v/s Congo Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROMC - Gaz Metan Medias v/s Chindia Targoviste
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS CUP - Gazovik Orenburg v/s Dynamo Moscow
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ARG D2M2 - General Lamadrid v/s Sportivo Italiano
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
WWCPE - Germany Women\'s v/s Israel Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
SWE U21AN - GIF Sundsvall(U21) v/s Orebro(U21)
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
ENG JPT - Gillingham v/s West Ham United(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
WWCPE - Greece Women\'s v/s Slovenia Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
SCO LCH - Greenock Morton v/s Partick Thistle
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAR D1 - Guairena FC v/s Cerro Porteno
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CHA D2 - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v/s Xiamen Ludao
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR CUP - Haifa Robi Shapira v/s Ironi Tiberias
Half-time: 0-0
0-5
ENG Conf - Halifax Town v/s Dagenham and Redbridge
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SCO LCH - Hamilton Academical FC v/s Queen of the South FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALG D2 - Hamra Annaba v/s IRB Ouargla
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR CUP - Hapoel Acre FC v/s Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR CUP - Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot v/s Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ISR CUP - Hapoel Ramat Gan FC v/s Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG-S PR - Harrow Borough v/s Gosport Borough
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Eng S1 - Hastings United v/s Ashford United
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
WAL LC - Haverfordwest County v/s Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D2 - Helsingborgs IF v/s GAIS
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CRO Cup - HNK Sibenik v/s Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GERC - Hoffenheim v/s Holstein Kiel
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
ENG CS - Hungerford Town v/s Havant & Waterlooville FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
WWCPE - Iceland Women\'s v/s Cyprus Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SWE D2SG - IFK Karlshamn v/s Solvesborgs GoIF
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ARG D1 - Independiente v/s Union Santa Fe
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AFC U23 - Indonesia(U23) v/s Australia(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
ARG D2 - Instituto Cordoba v/s CA Brown Adrogue
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SCO LCH - Inverness C.T. v/s Arbroath
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG U23D2 - Ipswich U23 v/s Cardiff City U23
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ALG D2 - IRB Lakhdaria v/s AS Ain Mlila
Half-time:
1-1
UEFA-W U19 - Italy Women\'s(U19) v/s Norway Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MAR D1 - Ittihad Tanger v/s MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AFC U23 - Japan(U23) v/s Cambodia(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SAFL - JDR Stars v/s Venda
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALG D2 - JS Bordj Menaiel v/s MO Constantine
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ARM D1 - Junior Sevan v/s Urartu
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KAZ D1 - Kairat Academy v/s Lashyn Karatau
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WWCPE - Kazakhstan Women\'s v/s France Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
UEFA-W U19 - Kazakhstan Women\'s(U19) v/s Lithuania Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D3-2 - Kazanka Moscow v/s Torpedo Vladimir
Half-time: 2-1
7-1
ENG Conf - Kings Lynn v/s Boreham Wood F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS D3WT - Kitzbuhel v/s SC Imst
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL Cup - KKS 1925 Kalisz v/s Rakow Czestochowa
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
HOLC - Kozakken Boys v/s SC Telstar
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL Cup - KV Mechelen v/s St. Gilloise
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BEL Cup - KV Oostende v/s Onhaye
Half-time: 4-1
8-1
AUT CUP - Lafnitz v/s Wolfsberger AC
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
ARG RL - Lanus Reserve v/s Talleres Cordoba Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WWCPE - Latvia Women\'s v/s England Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-10
FRA D3 - LB Chateauroux v/s FC Chambly
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG CN - Leamington v/s Farsley Celtic
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POL Cup - Lechia Zielona Gora v/s Arka Gdynia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN U21 - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold(U21) v/s Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
GRE CUP - Levadiakos v/s Asteras Tripolis
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BUL CUP - Levski Sofia v/s Septemvri Simitli
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
WWCPE - Lithuania Women\'s v/s Italy Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
BUL CUP - Lokomotiv Sofia v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POR CA - Louletano v/s Olhanense SC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ISR CUP - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth v/s Hapoel Raanana
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ISR CUP - Maccabi Ironi Tirat HaCarmel v/s Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ISR CUP - Maccabi Sha\'arayim v/s Maccabi Bnei Raina
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR CUP - Maccabi Yavne v/s Kafr Qasim
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG Conf - Maidenhead United v/s Wrexham
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
UEFA-W U19 - Malta Women\'s(U19) v/s Georgia Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JOR D2 - Manshia Bani Hassan v/s Moghayer Al Sarhan
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ENG RYM - Margate v/s East Thurrock United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CAF WNC - Mauritania Women\'s v/s Guinea Bissau women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ALG D2 - MC El Eulma v/s USM Khenchela
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ALG D2 - MC Saida v/s JSM Tiaret
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALG D2 - MCB Oued Sly v/s CRB Ain Ouessara
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKRC - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv v/s PFC Oleksandria
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
RUS CUP - Metallurg Lipetsk v/s CSKA Moscow
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
DEN U19 - Midtjylland(U19) v/s Horsens(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG JPT - Milton Keynes Dons v/s Aston Villa U21
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
ALG D2 - MO Bejaia v/s Bordj Bou Arreridj
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ISR CUP - Moadon Sport Tira v/s Tzeirey Tira
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
WWCPE - Montenegro Women\'s v/s Denmark Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
URU RL - Montevideo City Torque Reserve v/s CA River Plate Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR CUP - Ms Ahva Kafr Manda v/s Maccabi Ashdod
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
GERC - Munchen 1860 v/s Schalke 04
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOLC - NAC Breda v/s VVV-Venlo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IRQ D1 - Naft Al Junoob v/s Al Diwaniya
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
IRQ D1 - Naft Misan v/s Samarra
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CRO Cup - NK Belisce v/s Hajduk Split
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
WWCPE - North Macedonia Women\'s v/s Luxembourg Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
WWCPE - Northern Ireland Women\'s v/s Austria Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
UEFA-W U19 - Northern Ireland Women\'s(U19) v/s Ireland Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
WWCPE - Norway Women\'s v/s Belgium Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG Conf - Notts County v/s Bromley
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG-SLCD - Nuneaton Borough v/s Alvechurch
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
MAR D1 - Olympique Club de Khouribga v/s Rapide Oued Zem
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
OMA D1 - Oman Club v/s Dhofar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG JPT - Oxford United v/s Tottenham Hotspur U21
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
PAK D1 - Pakistan Navy FC v/s PAF FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BRA D1 - Palmeiras v/s Sport Club Recife (PE)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
IDN D1 - Persija Jakarta v/s Persebaya Surabaya
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
Mol Cup - Petrocub HIncesti v/s Olimp Comrat
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
WWCPE - Poland Women\'s v/s Albania Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UGA SL - Police FC(UGA) v/s Wakiso Giants
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SAFL - Polokwane City FC v/s Jomo Cosmos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-S PR - Poole Town v/s Truro City
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
NIR LC - Portadown FC v/s Ballinamallard United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG RES - Preston Reserve v/s Bolton Wanderers Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GERC - Preuben Munster v/s Hertha BSC Berlin
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
IDN D2 - PSCS Cilacap v/s Persis Solo FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IDN D1 - PSIS Semarang v/s Persib Bandung
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IDN D2 - PSKC Cimahi v/s Cilegon United
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
IDN D1 - PSM Makassar v/s TIRA Persikabo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AZE D1 - Qaradag Lokbatan v/s Sabail B
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CHA D2 - Qingdao Youth Island v/s Hebei Kungfu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG LC - Queens Park Rangers v/s Sunderland
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAR D1 - Raja Casablanca Atlhletic v/s FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ALG D2 - RC Kouba v/s ES Ben Aknoun
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
COL D2 - Real Cartagena v/s Atletico FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
PAR D2 - Resistencia SC v/s Independiente FBC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SAFL - Richards Bay v/s Pretoria Callies
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D1 - River Plate v/s Argentinos Juniors
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG RL - River Plate(R) v/s Argentinos Juniors Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
HOLC - Roda JC Kerkrade v/s FC Den Bosch
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UEFA-W U19 - Romania Women\'s(U19) v/s Israel Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG JPT - Rotherham United v/s Manchester City U21
Half-time: 0-0
5-0
BEL Cup - Royal Excel Mouscron v/s Standard Liege
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG-SLCD - Royston Town v/s Banbury United
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
CRO Cup - Rudes v/s NK Osijek
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UEFA U17 - Russia(U17) v/s Germany(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CAF WNC - Rwanda Women\'s v/s Djibouti Women\'s
Half-time:
0-3
BEL Cup - RWD Molenbeek v/s Zulte Waregem
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AZE D1 - Sabah FK Baku B v/s FK MOIK Baku
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
TUR Cup - Samsunspor v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CHI D3A - San Antonio Unido v/s Colchagua CD
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SMR Cup - San Giovanni v/s SP Domagnano
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UEFA U17 - San Marino(U17) v/s Romania(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ALG D2 - SC Ain Defla v/s CRB Temouchent
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3WT - SC Schwaz v/s Kufstein
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUT CUP - SC Weiz v/s SK Austria Klagenfurt
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INTERF - Scotland Women\'s v/s Sweden Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UEFA-W U19 - Scotland Women\'s(U19) v/s Netherlands Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ISR CUP - Sektzia Nes Tziona v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF WNC - Senegal women\'s v/s Liberia Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
WWCPE - Serbia Women\'s v/s Turkey Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D3 - Sete FC v/s US Boulogne
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
UZB D1A - Shortan Guzar v/s Yangiyer
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG CS - Slough Town v/s Bath City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
WWCPE - Slovakia Women\'s v/s Georgia Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUS D4 - Slovan HAC v/s Favoritner AC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
FRA D3 - SO Cholet v/s FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Half-time: 0-1
3-4
CAF WNC - South Africa Women\'s v/s Mozambique Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
ENG CN - Southport FC v/s Darlington
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SMR Cup - SP Tre Fiori v/s Fiorentino
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INTERF - Spain(U19) v/s Israel(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HOLC - Spakenburg v/s FC Dordrecht 90
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
Eng N1 - Spalding United v/s Belper Town
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
HOLC - Sparta Nijkerk v/s ADO Den Haag
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
Mol Cup - Spartanii Selemet v/s Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ITA D1 - Spezia v/s Genoa
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
PAR D2 - Sportivo Ameliano v/s Sportivo Iteno
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG CS - St Albans City v/s Billericay Town
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
HOLC - SteDoCo v/s FC Utrecht
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ENG Conf - Stockport County v/s Barnet F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG-SLCD - Stratford Town v/s Rushden&Diamonds
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GERC - SV Babelsberg 03 v/s RB Leipzig
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS D4 - SV Frauental v/s DSV Leoben
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
AUS D3WT - SV Hall v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS D3WT - SV Telfs v/s WSG Swarovski Tirol B
Half-time: 3-2
5-4
AUS D3WT - SVG Reichenau v/s SV Fugen
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
POL Cup - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v/s Lechia Gdansk
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
WWCPE - Switzerland Women\'s v/s Croatia Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
PAR D2 - Tacuary FBC v/s Club Rubio Nu
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG-SLCD - Tamworth v/s Hitchin Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG D2 - Teleghma v/s USM Annaba
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D2 - Temperley v/s Belgrano
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
CAF WNC - Togo Women\'s v/s Sao Tome & Principe Women\'s
Half-time:
3-0
UGA SL - Tooro United v/s Gadaffi
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE D2 - Trelleborgs FF v/s AFC Eskilstuna
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ARG RL - Tristan Suarez Reserve v/s Villa Dalmine Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GER RegS - TSG Balingen v/s TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER RegS - TSV Schott Mainz v/s Astoria Walldorf
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
CAF WNC - Tunisia women\'s v/s Egypt women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UEFA-W U19 - Turkey Women\'s(U19) v/s Hungary Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ISR CUP - Tzeirey Taibe v/s Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
WWCPE - Ukraine Women\'s v/s Spain Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
UEFA-W U19 - Ukraine Women\'s(U19) v/s Austria Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
QAT D1 - Umm Salal v/s Al-Sadd
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
POL Cup - Unia Skierniewice v/s Lech Poznan
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CHI D2 - Universidad de Concepcion v/s San Luis Quillota
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ALG D2 - US Chaouia v/s JSM Skikda
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALG D2 - USMM Hadjout v/s GC Mascara
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
ITA D1 - Venezia F.C. v/s Salernitana
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ITA YCup - Verona Youth v/s Udinese Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GER RegS - VfB Stuttgart II v/s FSV Frankfurt
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GERC - VfL Osnabruck v/s SC Freiburg
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER RegS - VfR Aalen v/s SSV Ulm 1846
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ARG RL - Victoriano Arenas Reserves v/s Sportivo Italiano Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA D1 - Villarreal v/s Cadiz
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
HOLC - Volendam v/s Emmen
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ALG D2 - WA Boufarik v/s USM Bel Abbes
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ALG U21D2 - WA Boufarik(U21) v/s USM Bel Abbes U21
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
WWCPE - Wales Women\'s v/s Estonia Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
Eng S1 - Waltham Abbey v/s AFC Dunstable
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG Conf - Wealdstone FC v/s Grimsby Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG CS - Welling United v/s Hampton & Richmond
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
ENG D1 - Wigan Athletic v/s Lincoln City
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG-S PR - Wimborne Town v/s Merthyr Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG-N PR - Witton Albion v/s Atherton Collieries
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS D3WT - Worgl v/s SV Innsbruck
Half-time: 4-0
6-2
ENG RYM - Worthing v/s Merstham
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG FAC - Yate Town v/s Dover Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG Conf - Yeovil Town v/s Woking
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SUI Cup - Yverdon v/s Zurich
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
IRQ D1 - Zakho v/s Al Najaf
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
EGY D1 - Zamalek v/s Enppi
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CAF WNC - Zambia Women\'s v/s Malawi Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
3-2




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.