Home Football Results for Sat 20, Nov 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 20, Nov 2021.

Team Full Time
GERJBS - 1. FC Heidenheim(U19) v/s FC Astoria Walldorf(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GER D1 - 1. FC Union Berlin v/s Hertha BSC Berlin
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
PAR D1 - 12 de Octubre v/s Guairena FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2 - Aalesund FK v/s Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
DEN WD1 - Aarhus AGF Women\'s v/s Aalborg BK Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - ABC FC RN Youth v/s Gremio Sampaio Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POR LRU19 - Academica Coimbra(U19) v/s Amora FC(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POR LRU23 - Academica Coimbra(U23) v/s Sporting Braga(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
GHA PRL - Accra v/s Bechem United
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ENG D1 - Accrington Stanley v/s Sheffield Wed
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
SPA T6 - Acero v/s Castellon II
Half-time:
1-1
ROM D3 - ACS Foresta Suceava v/s FC Vaslui
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ROM D3 - ACS Viitorul Simian v/s Progresul Ezeris
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITAD - ACSD Saluzzo v/s Fossano Calcio
Half-time:
2-0
SPA D3-B - AD San Juan v/s Naxara
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GRE D2 - AEK Athens II v/s Giorgos Karaiskakis
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HOL D3 - AFC Amsterdam v/s HHC Hardenberg
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG CN - AFC Telford United v/s AFC Fylde
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UKR D3 - AFSC Kyiv v/s FC Karpaty Lviv
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ROM D3 - Afumati v/s Gloria Albesti
Half-time:
5-1
ROM D3 - Agricola Borcea v/s Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA D1U19 - Aguilas Atletico(U19) v/s Tenerife U19
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
BUR LA - Aigle Noir v/s Rukinzo FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SCO D1 - Airdrieonians v/s Cove Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UAE D1 - Al Arabi v/s Dubba Al Husun
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE D1 - Al Bataeh v/s Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
KSA D2 - Al Entesar v/s Tuwaiq
Half-time:
3-2
UAE LP - Al Jazira(UAE) v/s Al Ain
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
IRQ D1 - Al Karkh v/s Newroz SC(IRQ)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BHR D1 - Al Khaldiya v/s Al Hidd
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Al Markhiya v/s Al Kharaitiyat SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
OMA Cup - Al Nasr v/s Masirah
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
OMA Cup - Al Oruba Sur v/s Sohar Club
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LBN D1 - Al Safa Beirut v/s Bourj
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
OMA Cup - Al Seeb v/s ibri
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Al Shahaniya v/s Al Waab SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
IRQ D1 - Al Shorta v/s Al Qasim Sport Club
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRQ D1 - Al Sinaah v/s Al Najaf
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
KSA YTH - Al Wehda Youth v/s Al-Jeel Youths
Half-time:
2-2
KSA D2 - Al-Arabi v/s Weg Taif
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
KUW D1 - Al-Arabi Club v/s Al-Ttadamon
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
KSA PR - Al-Faisaly Harmah v/s Al-Shabab(KSA)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA YTH - Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths v/s Al Ahli Jeddah Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
KSA YTH - Al-Fath Youths v/s Al-Taawon Youths
Half-time:
0-0
KSA YTH - Al-Hilal Youths v/s Al-Shabab Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRQ D1 - Al-Naft v/s Al Kahrabaa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KUW D1 - Al-Nasar v/s Al-Salmiyah
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
KSA PR - Al-Nassr FC v/s Al-Raed
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
KSA YTH - Al-Orubah Youths v/s Al-Qadasiya Youths
Half-time:
1-1
KSA YTH - Al-Raed Youths v/s Al Khaleej Youths
Half-time:
2-1
KSA D2 - Al-Rawdhah v/s Al-Nojoom
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
KSA D2 - Al-Saqer v/s Al-Washm
Half-time:
2-1
KSA D2 - Al-Sharq v/s Al-Lewaa
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
OMA Cup - Al-Suwaiq Club v/s Al Mudhaibhi
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
KSA PR - Al-Tai v/s Al-Fateh SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA YTH - Al-Tai Youth v/s Al-Ittihad Youths
Half-time:
1-1
RUS D3-1 - Alania B v/s Rotor Volgograd B
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
TUR D1 - Alanyaspor v/s Besiktas JK
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER BJBW - Alemannia Aachen(U17) v/s Monchengladbach(U17)
Half-time: 0-4
1-4
ENG CN - Alfreton Town v/s Kidderminster
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
SCO D1 - Alloa Athletic v/s Dumbarton
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA D2 - Almeria v/s Valladolid
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
POR Cup - Alverca v/s FC Famalicao
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA T4 - Anaitasuna v/s CD Lagun Onak
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA C1-B - Ancona v/s Modena
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA RFEFB - Andorra CF v/s Alcoyano
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SWE D2NG - Angered BK v/s BK Forward
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
SCO D2 - Annan Athletic v/s Albion Rovers FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GRE D2 - AO Episkopis Rethymno v/s Asteras Vlachioti
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KSA YTH - Arar Youths v/s Al Nasr Riyadh Youths
Half-time:
1-3
NIR CH - Ards FC v/s Dergview FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Arenas Club de Getxo U19 v/s Eibar(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ARG D1 - Argentinos Juniors v/s Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D1 - Aris Thessaloniki v/s Pas Giannina
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
POL CLJ - Arka Gdynia Youth v/s Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Half-time:
3-2
GER D1 - Arminia Bielefeld v/s VfL Wolfsburg
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
TUR3-1 - Arnavutkoy Belediyespor v/s Kahta 02 Spor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
JPN WE - AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s v/s Urawa Reds Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D1 - AS Monaco v/s Lille OSC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
DEN WD1 - ASA Aarhus Women\'s v/s Sundby BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NOR D2 - Asane Fotball v/s Stjordals Blink
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GHA PRL - Asante Kotoko FC v/s Techiman Eleven Wonders
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D2 - ASC Corona Brasov v/s ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA YD2 - Ascoli Youth v/s Pisa Youth
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
BEL WD1 - ASE De Chastre Women\'s v/s RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
CYP D2 - Asil Lysi v/s Xylotympou
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA WD1 - ASJ Soyaux Women\'s v/s Saint-Etienne Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA D4B - ASM Belfort v/s L\'Entente SSG
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ALG D1 - ASO Chlef v/s NA Hussein Dey
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAR D2 - ASS Association Sportive de Sale v/s Racing Casablanca
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG PR - Aston Villa v/s Brighton & Hove Albion
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Atalanta v/s Spezia
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
ENG-N PR - Atherton Collieries v/s FC United of Manchester
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA WDP - Athletic Bilbao Women\'s v/s Sporting De Huelva Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA T3 - Atletico Albericia v/s Barreda Balompie
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T8 - Atletico Bembibre v/s Salamanca UDS B
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Atletico de Madrid(U19) v/s CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T9 - Atletico de Porcuna v/s Intergym Melilla
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D1 - Atletico Madrid v/s Osasuna
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D1S - Atvidabergs FF v/s Torns IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D4C - Aubagne v/s Monaco B
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SPA T4 - Aurrera de Ondarroa v/s Barakaldo CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D4B - Auxerre B v/s ST Maur Lusitanos
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T15 - Avance Ezcabarte v/s CD Huarte
Half-time:
2-1
Italy C1C - Avellino v/s Picerno
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CYP D2 - Ayia Napa v/s Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA D2 - Ayutthaya United v/s Lamphun Warrior
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D1 - AZ Alkmaar v/s N.E.C. Nijmegen
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
DEN D2-A - B93 Copenhagen v/s Thisted FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER RegS - Bahlinger SC v/s TSV Schott Mainz
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D3 - Balkany Zorya v/s FK Trostyanets
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
NIR CH - Ballinamallard United v/s Ballyclare Comrades
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NIR D1 - Ballymena United F.C. v/s Carrick Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ROM WD1 - Banat Girls Women\'s v/s Piros Security Arad Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
ENG-SLCD - Banbury United v/s Lowestoft Town
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
WAL CN - Bangor City FC v/s Colwyn Bay
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
CZE D1 - Banik Ostrava v/s FC Viktoria Plzen
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
UAE LP - Baniyas v/s Al Oruba(UAE)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG Conf - Barnet F.C. v/s Torquay United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SAPL - Baroka FC v/s Chippa United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D2 - Barrow v/s Crawley Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
WAL PR - Barry Town United v/s Cefn Druids
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SUI D2P - Basel B v/s FC Black Stars Basel
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-N PR - Basford United F.C. v/s Whitby Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D2 - Bastia v/s Chamois Niortais
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG CS - Bath City v/s Concord Rangers
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER D1 - Bayer Leverkusen v/s VfL Bochum
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GERJBS - Bayern Munich(U19) v/s Nurnberg (U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR D2 - BB Erzurumspor v/s Boluspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
Eng N1 - Bedworth United v/s Yaxley
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CHA D1 - Beijing Institute of Technology FC v/s Zibo Cuju FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MKD D1 - Belasica Strumica v/s Bratstvo 07
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POR LRU19 - Belenenses(U19) v/s Benfica(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA YD2 - Benevento Youth v/s Ternana Youth
Half-time:
1-2
IND SL - Bengaluru v/s Northeast United
Half-time: 3-2
4-2
SWE D2N - Bergnasets AIK v/s Sandviks IK
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
ENG CS - Billericay Town v/s Hampton & Richmond
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG RYM - Bishop\'s Stortford v/s Wingate & Finchley
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SPA WD1 - Bizkerre Women\'s v/s Oiartzun KE Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SWE D2SG - BK Olympic Malmo v/s Asarums IF FK
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ARM D2 - BKMA II Yerevan v/s Pyunik B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SAFL - Black Leopards v/s Pretoria Callies
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D4A - Blois F.41 v/s Granville
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ENG CN - Blyth Spartans v/s Guiseley
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D4B - Bobigny A.C. v/s Saint Quentin
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2N - Bodens BK v/s Ytterhogdal IK
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
CZE WCup - Bohemians 1905 Women\'s v/s Dukla Praha Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
GER RegW - Bonner SC v/s SV Lippstadt
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Bonsucesso U20 v/s Campos RJ(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FRA WD1 - Bordeaux Women\'s v/s Montpellier HSC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG Conf - Boreham Wood F.C. v/s Maidenhead United
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GER D1 - Borussia Dortmund v/s VfB Stuttgart
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG CN - Boston United v/s Chorley
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Botafogo RJ U20 v/s Vasco da Gama RJ U20
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA RJWL - Botafogo RJ Women\'s v/s Fluminense (RJ) Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BUL D1 - Botev Plovdiv v/s Cherno More Varna
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG RYM - Bowers & Pitsea v/s Haringey Borough
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG CN - Brackley Town v/s Curzon Ashton FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Bradford City AFC v/s Northampton Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG CS - Braintree Town v/s Havant & Waterlooville FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SCOHL - Brechin City v/s Lossiemouth FC
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ITA WC - Brescia Women\'s v/s Fiorentina Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG LCH - Bristol City v/s Blackburn Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG D2 - Bristol Rovers v/s Tranmere Rovers
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ENG Conf - Bromley v/s Kings Lynn
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG-SLCD - Bromsgrove Sporting v/s Barwell
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Brusque SC v/s Operario Ferroviario PR
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCOHL - Buckie Thistle FC v/s Clachnacuddin
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
HUN U19 - Budapest Honved U19 v/s Debreceni VSC (U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D3-B - Burgos Promesas v/s SD Laredo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
THA PR - Buriram United v/s Khonkaen United
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG PR - Burnley v/s Crystal Palace
Half-time: 2-3
3-3
TUR D2 - Bursaspor v/s Istanbulspor
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
SPA RFEFB - C.D. San Fernando Isleno v/s Atletico Sanluqueno
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
TUN D2 - C.O.Transports v/s J.S. Kairouanaise
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D2 - Caen v/s Paris FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D4A - Caen B v/s Versailles 78
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Calavera(U19) v/s Sevilla(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
WAL CS - Cambrian & Clydach v/s Taffs Well
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
FRA D4D - Canet Roussillon v/s Angouleme CFC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-3 - Cankaya FK v/s Belediye Derincespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MEX D3 - Canoneros Marina v/s Cafetaleros De Chiapas
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SAFL - Cape Town All Stars v/s Jomo Cosmos
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SAPL - Cape Town City v/s Mamelodi Sundowns
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Carrigaline United v/s Kilnamanagh
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA WD1 - Castellon B Women\'s v/s Salamanca Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-B - CD Ardoi v/s CD Izarra
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T15 - CD Beti Onak v/s CD Cortes
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T11 - CD Binissalem v/s San Rafael
Half-time:
4-1
SPA T15 - CD Gares v/s CD Subiza
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T8 - CD Guijuelo v/s Ciudad Rodrigo
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Tajar v/s CD Alhaurino
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T11 - CD Llosetense v/s CF Platges De Calvia
Half-time:
1-2
SPA D1U19 - CD Maspalomas(U19) v/s SD San Jose(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T15 - CD Pamplona v/s UDC Txantrea
Half-time:
1-1
GUA D1 - CD Puerto de Iztapa v/s Deportivo Achuapa
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA T6 - CD Roda v/s Elche CF Ilicitano
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D1U19 - CD Roda(U19) v/s Levante(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SPA T12 - CD Santa Ursula v/s Tenerife B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T11 - CD Serverense v/s CE Mercadal
Half-time:
2-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Sobradillo(U19) v/s UD Las Zocas(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SPA D1 - Celta Vigo v/s Villarreal
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SCO LC - Celtic v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL D1 - Cercle Brugge v/s Sporting Charleroi
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
JPN D1 - Cerezo Osaka v/s Kawasaki Frontale
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ITA WC - Cesena FC Women\'s v/s US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T10 - Ceuta B v/s Sevilla C
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T16 - CF Rapid De Murillo v/s CD Arnedo
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
FRA D4D - Chamalieres FC v/s Stade Montois
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG D1 - Charlton Athletic v/s Plymouth Argyle
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA U19C - Chateauroux U19 v/s Nantes U19
Half-time:
1-3
POL D4 - Chelmianka Chelm v/s KSZO Ostrowiec
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Cheltenham Town v/s Shrewsbury Town
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER RegNO - Chemnitzer v/s VfB Auerbach
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
THA D3 - Chiangrai FC v/s Watbot
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
EngRLD1 - Chichester City v/s Phoenix Sports
Half-time:
2-0
POL D3 - Chojniczanka Chojnice v/s Wigry Suwalki
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX U20 - Club America U20 v/s Tigres UANL(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - Club America Women\'s v/s Club Leon Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
BEL WPL - Club Brugge Women\'s v/s White Star Woluwe Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BEL U21 - Club Brugge(U21) v/s Royal Antwerp FC(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BOL D1 - Club Guabira v/s Atletico Palmaflor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCO D1 - Clyde F.C. v/s East Fife
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ENG-SLCD - Coalville Town v/s Leiston FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SPA WD1 - Collerense B Women\'s v/s SD Casablanca Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D4D - Colomiers v/s Moulins Yzeure
Half-time:
0-1
BRA D2 - Confianca (SE) v/s Ponte Preta
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
WAL PR - Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC v/s Penybont FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T11 - Constancia v/s CE Campos
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX D3 - Coras De Nayarit v/s Atletico Saltillo
Half-time:
0-1
ITA YD2 - Cosenza Calcio Youth v/s Salernitana Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ALG D1 - CR Belouizdad v/s OM Medea
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
POL D4 - Cracovia Krakow II v/s Tomasovia
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
POL CLJ - Cracovia Krakow Youth v/s Warta Poznan Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ENG D1 - Crewe Alexandra v/s Gillingham
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NIR D1 - Crusaders FC v/s Glentoran FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX U20 - Cruz Azul(U20) v/s Mazatlan(U20)
Half-time:
4-1
RUS WPL - CSKA Moscow Women\'s v/s Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TJK D1 - CSKA Pamir Dushanbe v/s FC Khatlon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUL D1 - CSKA Sofia v/s Arda Kardzhali
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ROM D3 - CSM Fetesti v/s Voluntari B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T4 - Cultural de Durango v/s SD Deusto
Half-time:
2-0
SPA RFEFA - Cultural Leonesa v/s San Sebastian Reyes
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
WAL CS - Cwmbran Celtic v/s Undy Athletic
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITA FD1 - Cybertel Aniene Futsal v/s L84 Futsal
Half-time: 5-2
9-3
ITAD - Cynthi Albalonga v/s Gladiator 1924
Half-time:
5-2
SVK D1 - DAC Dunajska Streda v/s FK Senica
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D2 - Dacia Unirea Braila v/s Csikszereda Miercurea
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
ENG Conf - Dagenham and Redbridge v/s Yeovil Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2VG - Dalstorps IF v/s Ullared
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG CN - Darlington v/s Gloucester City
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
VEN D1 - Deportivo La Guaira v/s Caracas FC
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s Atlas U20
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - Deportivo Toluca Women\'s v/s Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
UKR U21 - Desna Chernihiv(U21) v/s Kolos Kovalivka (U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-7
BEL AD1 - Dessel Sport v/s FCV Dender EH
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MKD D1 - Detonit Junior v/s Kit Go Pehchevo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCOHL - Deveronvale v/s Fort William
Half-time: 5-0
10-0
KSA PR - Dhamk v/s Al-Feiha
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA WD1 - Dijon Women\'s v/s Paris FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GEO D1 - Dinamo Batumi v/s FC Telavi
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BLR PL - Dinamo Brest v/s Shakhter Soligorsk
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BLR PL - Dinamo Minsk v/s Neman Grodno
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GEO D1 - Dinamo Tbilisi v/s FC Shukura Kobuleti
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CRO D1 - Dinamo Zagreb v/s NK Osijek
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MOL D1 - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol v/s FC Balti
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D3 - Dinaz Vyshgorod v/s LNZ Cherkasy
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
HUN U19 - Diosgyor VTK(U19) v/s MOL Fehervar(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D3 - Dnipro Cherkasy v/s FK Chernihiv
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D1 - Dnipro-1 v/s PFC Oleksandria
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
ENG D1 - Doncaster Rovers v/s Lincoln City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG Conf - Dover Athletic v/s Halifax Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SVK D2 - Dukla Banska Bystrica v/s MFK Skalica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D2 - Dunarea Calarasi v/s Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SCO PR - Dundee United v/s Aberdeen
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO LCH - Dunfermline v/s Ayr United FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
NIR D1 - Dungannon Swifts v/s Portadown FC
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
GER BJBN - Dynamo Dresden(U17) v/s Wolfsburg(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BHR D1 - East Riffa v/s Al-Ahli(BHR)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG RYM - East Thurrock United v/s Corinthian Casuals
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG CS - Eastbourne Borough v/s Slough Town
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
HK PRL - Eastern A.A Football Team v/s Southern District
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG Conf - Eastleigh v/s Notts County
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG CS - Ebbsfleet United v/s Welling United
Half-time: 5-0
6-0
BEL WPL - Eendracht Aalst Women\'s v/s Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GRE D2 - Egaleo v/s Ierapetra
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegNO - Eilenburg v/s Lichtenberg 47
Half-time: 1-1
4-4
GER D3 - Eintracht Braunschweig v/s Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA FDH - EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal v/s F.C.Barcelona Futsal
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
INTERF - El Salvador women\'s v/s Honduras women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Elana Torun v/s Baltyk Koszalin
Half-time: 2-0
5-2
UAE LP - Emirates Club v/s Ittihad Kalba
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA YTHL - Empoli Youth v/s Fiorentina Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BLR PL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk v/s Slavia Mozyr
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
GER RegNO - Energie Cottbus v/s Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UKR D3 - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka v/s FC Sumy
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG RYM - Enfield Town v/s Merstham
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
CYP D2 - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC v/s Alki Oroklini
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CYP D2 - Ermis Aradippou v/s Othellos Athienou
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUN D2 - ES Jerba Midoun v/s Menzel Nour
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUN D2 - ES Rades v/s Stade Tunisien
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
DEN U17 - Esbjerg FB(U17) v/s Sonderjyske(U17)
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
DEN U19 - Esbjerg FB(U19) v/s Sonderjyske(U19)
Half-time: 1-4
3-6
SPA D1U19 - Espanyol(U19) v/s Barcelona(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ARG D1 - Estudiantes La Plata v/s CA Huracan
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
MEX D3 - Estudiantes Tecos v/s Gavilanes Matamoros
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s Belediye Vanspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SUI D2P - Etoile Carouge v/s YF Juventus Zurich
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
HOL D3 - Excelsior Maassluis v/s Volendam Am.
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
ENG D2 - Exeter City v/s Carlisle
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
UGA SL - Express FC v/s SC Villa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA RFEFA - Extremadura v/s Calahorra
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s Kyoto Sanga FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO D1 - Falkirk v/s Montrose
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BEL WD1 - Famkes Merkem Women\'s v/s KV Mechelen Women\'s
Half-time:
1-2
ENG-S PR - Farnborough FC v/s Salisbury City
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG CN - Farsley Celtic v/s Bradford Park Avenue
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D1 - Farul Constanta v/s UTA Arad
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-1 - Fatsa Belediyespor v/s Catalcaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegS - FC 08 Homburg v/s SV Elversberg
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GRE U19 - FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) v/s Pas Giannina(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T5 - FC Asco v/s UE Figueres
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GER RegB - FC Augsburg B v/s SpVgg Unterhaching
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SUI D2-3 - FC Balzers v/s FC Tuggen
Half-time:
1-2
FRA D4D - FC Bergerac v/s Angers II
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
AUT D2 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v/s Kapfenberg Superfund
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
CZE D1 - FC Bohemians 1905 v/s SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
UZB PFL - FC Bunyodkor v/s Termez Surkhon
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
MOL D2 - FC Cahul-2005 v/s Olimp Comrat
Half-time:
0-3
AUT D2 - FC Dornbirn v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUI D2-1 - FC Echallens v/s FC Naters
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
GER BJBN - FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17) v/s Energie Cottbus(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
POR LRU19 - FC Famalicao(U19) v/s FC Porto(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MOL D1 - FC Floresti v/s Sheriff Tiraspol
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GER RegS - FC Giessen v/s KSV Hessen Kassel
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BLR PL - FC Gomel v/s Smorgon FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MOL D2 - FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita v/s Dacia-Buiucani
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
KAZ CUP - FC Kairat Almaty v/s FC Astana
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GER D3 - FC Kaiserslautern v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D1S - FC Linkoping City v/s Skovde AIK
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
UKR D1 - FC Lviv v/s Zorya
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BLR PL - FC Minsk v/s FK Isloch Minsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UKR U21 - FC Mynai(U21) v/s FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
FRA D4D - FC Nantes B v/s Trelissac
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SUI D2-3 - FC Paradiso v/s Baden
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CZE WCup - FC Praha Women\'s v/s Pardubice Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
SUI D2P - FC Rapperswil-Jona v/s FC Breitenrain
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2SG - FC Rosengard v/s Hassleholms IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GEO D1 - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v/s Dila Gori
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D2-2 - FC Schotz v/s FC Bassecourt
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
UKR D1 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk v/s Rukh Vynnyky
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BLR PL - FC Slutsk v/s FK Ruh Brest
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ROM D3 - FC Somesul Dej v/s Cluj II
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SUI D2-3 - FC St.Gallen U-21 v/s Thalwil
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SUI D2-1 - FC Thun U21 v/s La Sarraz-Eclepens
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
JPN D1 - FC Tokyo v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BLR PL - FC Torpedo Zhodino v/s BATE Borisov
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SWE D1S - FC Trollhattan v/s Qviding FIF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ROM D1 - FC U Craiova 1948 v/s CFR Cluj
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SUI D2-3 - FC Uzwil v/s FC Linth 04
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
SUI D2-1 - FC Vevey Sports 05 v/s FC Martigny Sports
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
GERJBN - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19) v/s RB Leipzig(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR PL - FC Vitebsk v/s Sputnik Rechitsa
Half-time:
3-0
UKR U21 - FC Vorskla (U21) v/s FC Mariupol (U21)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SUI D2-3 - FC Wettswil Bonstetten v/s FC Lugano U-21
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MOL D2 - FCM Ungheni v/s Sheriff Tiraspol B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR LRU19 - Feirense(U19) v/s Braga (U19)
Half-time:
0-3
MAL D2 - Fgura United v/s Qrendi
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
ITA D1 - Fiorentina v/s AC Milan
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
UKR D3 - FK Chayka K-SR v/s Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-1 - FK Chayka Pesch v/s Dynamo Stavropol
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
TJK D1 - FK Eskhata v/s FC Istaravshan
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
MKD D1 - FK Gostivar v/s KF Veleshta
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MNE D2 - FK Grbalj Radanovici v/s OFK Titograd
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CZE WCup - FK Havirov Women\'s v/s Synot Slovacko Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
1-8
MNE D1 - FK Mornar v/s FK Rudar Pljevlja
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SER D1 - FK Napredak Krusevac v/s Radnicki Nis
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SVK D3W - FK Nove Zamky v/s FC Nitra
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MKD D1 - FK Ohrid 2004 v/s FK Kadino
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
MKD D1 - FK Osogovo v/s Sloga Vinica
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
MNE D1 - FK Podgorica v/s Jezero Plav
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CZE D2 - FK Pribram v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BOS PL - FK Sarajevo v/s Sloboda Tuzla
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MKD D1 - FK Skopje v/s FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MNE D1 - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s Decic Tuzi
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
MKD D1 - FK Teteks Tetovo v/s Besa Doberdoll
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BOS PL - FK Tuzla City v/s Zrinjski Mostar
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UKR D2 - FK Uzhhorod v/s Volyn Lutsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MKD D1 - FK Vardar v/s Sileks
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SER D2 - FK Zarkovo v/s FK Rad Beograd
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SVK D2 - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova v/s Humenne
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
MNE D1 - FK Zeta v/s FK Buducnost Podgorica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D1 - Fleetwood Town v/s Morecambe
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA WD1 - Fleury 91 Women\'s v/s Guingamp Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
6-2
ITAD - Follonica Gavorrano v/s Poggibonsi
Half-time:
1-1
MAR D1 - Forces Armee Royales Rabat v/s Olympique de Safi
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SCO D2 - Forfar Athletic v/s Cowdenbeath F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SCOHL - Forres Mechanics v/s Fraserburgh
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
GERJBW - Fortuna Koln (U19) v/s Preuben Munster U19
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
POL D4 - Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac v/s Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SUI D2-3 - Freienbach v/s Gossau
Half-time:
4-0
FRA D4C - Frejus Saint-Raphael v/s GFA Rumilly Vallieres
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN D1 - Fremad Amager v/s Helsingor
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
ITA D2 - Frosinone v/s Lecce
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA YD2 - Frosinone Youth v/s Lazio Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JAP FutL - Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal v/s Booulos Nagano Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA D2 - Fuenlabrada v/s CD Mirandes
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JPN D3 - Fujieda MYFC v/s Kagoshima United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LCH - Fulham v/s Barnsley
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
GER RegB - FV Illertissen v/s FC Memmingen
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Gamba Osaka v/s Nagoya Grampus Eight
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
POR LRU19 - GD Estoril-Praia(U19) v/s Sporting Lisbon(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR D2 - Genclerbirligi v/s Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BEL WPL - Genk Women\'s v/s Zulte Waregem Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA YTHL - Genoa Youth v/s Sampdoria Youth
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
SWE D2 - GIF Sundsvall v/s Osters IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KOR D3 - Gimpo FC v/s FC Mokpo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR D1 - Giresunspor v/s Yeni Malatyaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Giresunspor(U19) v/s Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D3 - GKS Belchatow v/s Wisla Pulawy
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie v/s Gornik Zabrze II
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
POL D4 - GKS Przodkowo v/s Stolem Gniewino
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
ITA WC - Granata Cittadella ASD Women\'s v/s AC Milan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SUI D2-1 - Grand-Lancy v/s Meyrin
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG-N PR - Grantham Town v/s Stafford Rangers
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2NG - Grebbestads IF v/s Kumla
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
WAL CN - Gresford Athletic v/s Llanidloes Town
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
GER RegB - Greuther Furth B v/s Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
GER BJBS - Greuther Furth(U17) v/s SC Freiburg (U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D1 - Guastatoya v/s Antigua GFC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MAL D1 - Gudja United v/s Floriana F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D4A - Guingamp B v/s Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
POL D4 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory v/s Karkonosze J. Gora
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HUN D1 - Gyirmot SE v/s Kisvarda
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HUN WD1 - Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s v/s Soroksar Woman\'s
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
INT CF - Hafnarfjordur FH v/s Valur
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FRA D4B - Haguenau v/s Fleury Merogis U.S.
Half-time: 2-3
2-3
CRO U19 - Hajduk Split (U19) v/s Varteks Varazdin U19
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GER D3 - Hallescher FC v/s Dortmund(Am)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER BJBN - Hallescher FC(U17) v/s Holstein Kiel(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBN - Hallescher FC(U19) v/s Holstein Kiel(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D2 - Hamburger v/s SSV Jahn Regensburg
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
NOR D2 - HamKam v/s Fredrikstad
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBN - Hannover 96 (U19) v/s Hansa Rostock(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegN - Hannover 96 Am v/s Werder Bremen (Am)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER BJBN - Hannover 96(U17) v/s Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER D2 - Hansa Rostock v/s FC Erzgebirge Aue
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
NIR CH - Harland & Wolff Welders v/s Annagh United
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ENG D2 - Harrogate Town v/s Salford City F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG D2 - Hartlepool United FC v/s Forest Green Rovers
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
TUR D1 - Hatayspor v/s Antalyaspor
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UAE D1 - Hatta Club v/s City FC
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
WAL PR - Haverfordwest County v/s Caernarfon
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
LIT D1 - Hegelmann Litauen v/s FK Riteriai
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG CS - Hemel Hempstead Town v/s Dartford
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ENG-S PR - Hendon v/s Weston Super Mare
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T6 - Hercules CF B v/s Recambios Colon CD
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG CN - Hereford v/s Chester FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBN - Hertha BSC Berlin U19 v/s St. Pauli(U19)
Half-time: 4-2
4-2
DEN D2-A - Hillerod Fodbold v/s Kolding IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-SLCD - Hitchin Town v/s Alvechurch
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D1 - Hoffenheim v/s RB Leipzig
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D2VG - Hoganas BK v/s Angelholms FF
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
WAL CN - Holywell v/s Penrhyncoch
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
KSA D2 - Hottain v/s Al-Zlfe
Half-time:
1-0
TPE WD1 - Hualien Women\'s v/s Taipei Bear Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Huddersfield Town v/s West Bromwich(WBA)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG LCH - Hull City v/s Birmingham
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG U23D2 - Hull City U23 v/s Coventry U23
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
SCOHL - Huntly v/s Wick Academy FC
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
POL D3 - Hutnik Krakow v/s Slask Wroclaw B
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG-N PR - Hyde United v/s Ashton United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN D3 - IF Lyseng v/s Karlslunde
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SWE D2SG - IFK Berga v/s FK Karlskrona
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE D2SS - IFK Eskilstuna v/s Syrianska FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE D2NG - IFK Skovde FK v/s Stenungsunds IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SWE D2 - IK Brage v/s IFK Varnamo
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SWE D2NG - IK Gauthiod v/s Ahlafors IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D2VG - IK Tord v/s Eskilsminne IF
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
NOR D2PO - IL Hodd v/s FK Arendal
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SER D2 - IMT Novi Beograd v/s FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITAD - Insieme Formia v/s USD Latte Dolce
Half-time:
1-1
NIR CH - Institute FC v/s Loughgall FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TPE WD1 - Inter Taoyuan FC Women\'s v/s Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
CRO U19 - Inter Zapresic(U19) v/s NK Orijent U19
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ANG D1 - Interclube Luanda v/s Bravos do Maquis
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCOHL - Inverurie Loco Works v/s Strathspey Thistle
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
GRE D1 - Ionikos v/s Asteras Tripolis
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GRE U19 - Ionikos(U19) v/s Asteras Tripolis(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GRE D2 - Iraklis 1908 v/s PAOK Saloniki B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAFF U19 - Iraq(U19) v/s Kuwait(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GRE D2 - Irodotos v/s Zakynthos
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR D1 - Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. v/s Sivasspor
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
TUR U19 - Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) v/s Sivasspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CRO D1 - Istra 1961 v/s HNK Sibenik
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
CRO U19 - Istra 1961 (U19) v/s HNK Gorica(U19)
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
SPA FDH - Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal v/s Emotion Zaragoza Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
POL D1 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v/s Wisla Krakow
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
POL CLJ - Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth v/s Wisla Krakow Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
DEN D1 - Jammerbugt v/s AC Horsens
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
POL D4 - Jarota Jarocin v/s Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SAFL - JDR Stars v/s Richards Bay
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MNE D2 - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje v/s OFK Igalo
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
TUN D2 - Jendouba Sport v/s A.S Djerba
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2 - Jerv v/s Raufoss
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D2 - Jubilo Iwata v/s V-Varen Nagasaki
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
FRA D4C - Jura Sud Foot v/s Lyon Duchere
Half-time: 1-2
2-5
SPA D1U19 - Juventud Laguna(U19) v/s CD Marino(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
ITA C1-A - Juventus(U23) v/s US Fiorenzuola
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUN D2 - Kalaa Sport v/s CO Medenine
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D2 - Kalamata AO v/s Panathinaikos B
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUR2BB - Karacabey Birlikspor v/s Akhisar Bld.Geng
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
TUR3-3 - Karakopru Belediyespor v/s Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2NS - Karlbergs BK v/s IFK Stocksund
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
JPN D1 - Kashima Antlers v/s Oita Trinita
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D1 - Kashiwa Reysol v/s Avispa Fukuoka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCOHL - Keith v/s Brora Rangers
Half-time: 1-2
1-7
SCO D2 - Kelty Hearts v/s Stenhousemuir
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Eng N1 - Kendal Town v/s Market Drayton Town
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
Kos SL - KF Drita Gjilan v/s KF Drenica Skenderaj
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Kos SL - KF Feronikeli v/s Malisheva
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Kos SL - KF Ulpiana v/s Gjilani
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BEL AD1 - KFC Mandel United v/s Thes Sport Tessenderlo
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
GER RegW - KFC Uerdingen 05 v/s Preuben Munster
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UAE LP - Khor Fakkan v/s Al-Sharjah
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
GERJBS - Kickers Offenbach U19 v/s Karlsruher SC (U19)
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
GRE D2 - Kifisia v/s Ergotelis
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SCO LCH - Kilmarnock v/s Arbroath
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-S PR - Kings Langley v/s Truro City
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG RYM - Kingstonian v/s Cray Wanderers
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL D4 - Kluczevia Stargard v/s Olimpia Grudziadz
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NIR CH - Knockbreda v/s Newry City
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JFL - Kochi United v/s Matsue City FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GERJBW - Koln(U19) v/s Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D3 - Koninklijke HFC v/s Kozakken Boys
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BEL WD1 - Kontich FC Women\'s v/s Standard Liege B Women\'s
Half-time:
1-3
MKD D1 - Korab Debar v/s Voska Sport
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D4 - Kotwica Kolobrzeg v/s Swit Skolwin
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS D1 - Krasnodar FK v/s Spartak Moscow
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWE D2SG - Kristianstads FC v/s Eslovs BK
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
RUS D1 - Krylya Sovetov Samara v/s FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR D3 - Krystal Kherson v/s Peremoha Dnipro
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POL D4 - KS Blonianka Blonie v/s KS Legionovia Legionowo
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SWE D2SG - KSF Prespa Birlik v/s Rappe GOIF
Half-time: 0-4
1-7
RUS D3-1 - Kuban Holding v/s FK Makhachkala
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS WPL - Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s v/s FK Rostov Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SWE D2NS - Kungsangens IF v/s IFK Osterakers FK
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
UZB PFL - Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon v/s FC AGMK
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SWE D2NS - Kvarnsvedens IK v/s Gamla Upsala SK
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BEL AD1 - KVK Tienen v/s Francs Borains
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL AD1 - La Louviere Centre v/s KSK Heist
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GRE U19 - Lamia U19 v/s Panathinaikos(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SAPL - Lamontville Golden Arrows v/s Orlando Pirates
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-N PR - Lancaster City v/s Buxton FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2 - Landskrona BoIS v/s Vasalunds IF
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
Italy C1C - Latina Calcio v/s ACR Messina
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SUI D2-1 - Lausanne Sports(U21) v/s Chenois
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA D1 - Lazio v/s Juventus
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA D2 - Le Havre v/s Amiens SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG CN - Leamington v/s Southport FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG RYM - Leatherhead v/s Horsham
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
POR Cup - Leca FC v/s Gil Vicente
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D1 - Lech Poznan v/s Piast Gliwice
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL CLJ - Lech Poznan Youth v/s Rakow Czestochowa Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D4 - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki v/s Pilica Bia?obrzegi
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
POL D4 - Lechia Zielona Gora v/s BTP Stal Brzeg
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
RUS D3-1 - Legion Dynamo v/s FK Biolog
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG PR - Leicester City v/s Chelsea FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA T4 - Leioa v/s Amurrio
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POR LRU19 - Leixoes U19 v/s Gil Vicente U19
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
MEX D3 - Leones Univ Guadalajara B v/s Tritons Vallarta MFC
Half-time: 0-0
3-3
FRA D4D - Les Herbiers v/s Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GRE D2 - Levadiakos v/s Chania Kissamikos
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1 - Levante v/s Athletic Bilbao
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WDP - Levante UD Women\'s v/s Madrid CFF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG RYM - Lewes v/s Folkestone Invicta
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG D2 - Leyton Orient v/s Sutton United
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SWE D2NG - Lidkopings FK v/s IK Oddevold
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL D2 - Lierse Kempenzonen v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
FRA U19A - Lille(U19) v/s US Orleans U19
Half-time:
1-4
NIR D1 - Linfield FC v/s Cliftonville
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GIB D1 - Lions Gibraltar v/s Bruno\'s Magpies
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
ENG PR - Liverpool v/s Arsenal
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG U23 - Liverpool(U23) v/s Crystal Palace U23
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SWE D1S - Ljungskile SK v/s Lindome GIF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D4 - LKS Lagow v/s Czarni Polaniec
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D1U19 - Lleida(U19) v/s UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
RUS D1 - Lokomotiv Moscow v/s Akhmat Grozny
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UZB PFL - Lokomotiv Tashkent v/s Pakhtakor Tashkent
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MKD D1 - Lokomotiva Gradsko v/s Kamenica-Sasa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D4A - Lorient B v/s Vannes OC
Half-time:
1-0
SWE D1S - Lunds BK v/s Assyriska Turabdin IK
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
FRA D4C - Lyonnais B v/s RC Grasse
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SER D2 - Macva Sabac v/s FK Loznica
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MAR D1 - Maghreb Fez v/s Hassania Agadir
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG CS - Maidstone United v/s Chippenham Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D2 - Malaga v/s Las Palmas
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T11 - Mallorca B v/s Murense
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SWE D1 - Malmo FF v/s Hacken
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG WSL - Manchester City Women\'s v/s Aston Villa Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
5-0
ITA FD1 - Manfredonia Futsal v/s Came Dosson Futsal
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
ENG D2 - Mansfield Town v/s Scunthorpe United
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA FDH - Manzanares FS Futsal v/s Cordoba Futsal
Half-time: 3-2
3-3
ENG RYM - Margate v/s Bognor Regis Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA D4C - Marignane Gignac v/s Louhans-Cuiseaux
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TUR D2 - Menemen Belediye Spor v/s Balikesirspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR U19 - Menemen Belediye Spor(U19) v/s Balikesirspor (U19)
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ENG-S PR - Merthyr Town v/s Harrow Borough
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITA FD1 - Meta Catania Futsal v/s Feldi Eboli Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
UKR D2 - Metalist Kharkiv v/s Olimpik Donetsk
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UKR D3 - Metalurh Zaporizhya v/s Skoruk Tomakivka
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG-S PR - Metropolitan Police v/s Dorchester Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CZE D2 - MFK Vyskov v/s Fotbal Trinec
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
ENG-N PR - Mickleover Sports v/s Warrington Town FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
DEN D2-A - Middelfart v/s Hellerup IK
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG LCH - Middlesbrough v/s Millwall
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
DEN U17 - Midtjylland(U17) v/s Aarhus AGF(U17)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
DEN U19 - Midtjylland(U19) v/s Aarhus AGF(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG D1 - Milton Keynes Dons v/s Burton Albion FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Miramar rangers AFC v/s Wellington Olympic
Half-time: 0-1
4-4
OMA Cup - Mjees v/s Dhofar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D4 - MKS Kluczbork v/s Carina Gubin
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D4 - MKS Kutno v/s Mamry Gizycko
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CZE D1 - Mlada Boleslav v/s FC Fastav Zlin
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NORC U19 - Molde(U19) v/s Tromso U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Monagas SC v/s Deportivo Tachira
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER D1 - Monchengladbach v/s Greuther Furth
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
GER RegW - Monchengladbach B v/s Wuppertaler SV
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GIB D1 - Mons Calpe SC v/s St Joseph\'s (GIB)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
URU U19 - Montevideo City Torque(U19) v/s Central Espanol(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
URU D1 - Montevideo Wanderers v/s IA Sud America
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
FRA D4D - Montpellier B v/s Bourges 18
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
FRA D4C - Monts d\'Or Azergues v/s Martigues
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG-N PR - Morpeth Town v/s Matlock Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAL D1 - Mosta FC v/s Gzira United
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SCO PR - Motherwell FC v/s Hearts
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D3 - Motor Lublin v/s Znicz Pruszkow
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA FDH - Movistar Inter Futsal v/s Palma Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SVK D1 - MSK Zilina v/s Liptovsky Mikulas
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
THA D3 - Muangnont Bankunmae FC v/s Nonthaburi United
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
GER D3 - Munchen 1860 v/s MSV Duisburg
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
DEN WD1 - Naesby BK Woman\'s v/s Herlufsholm GF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IRQ D1 - Naft Alwasat v/s Al Talaba
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
THA D3 - Nakhon Mae Sot United FC v/s Nan FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
THA D2 - Nakhon Pathom United v/s Ranong United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
THA PR - Nakhon Ratchasima v/s Chonburi FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D2 - Nancy v/s Rodez AF
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
JFL - Nara Club v/s Bandits Iwaki
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
TUR2BB - Nazillispor v/s Kirsehir Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ALG D1 - NC Magra v/s Paradou AC
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SLO D2 - ND Primorje v/s ND Beltinci
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG-SLCD - Needham Market v/s Tamworth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AZE PR - Neftchi Baku v/s Sabah FK Baku
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
LBN D1 - Nejmeh Club v/s Sporting Beirut
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG PR - Newcastle v/s Brentford
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
ENG D2 - Newport County v/s Swindon
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
FRA D2 - Nimes v/s Quevilly Rouen
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
OMA Cup - Nizwa v/s Busher
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SLO D2 - NK Brezice v/s ND Ilirija 1911
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
CRO U19 - NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) v/s NK Osijek (U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SLO D2 - NK Fuzinar v/s NK Krsko
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - NK Krizevci v/s Podravac
Half-time:
2-0
CRO D2 - NK Opatija v/s NK Dugopolje
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CRO D2 - NK Solin v/s NK Orijent Rijeka
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CRO D2 - NK Varteks Varazdin v/s NK Radnik Sesvete
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
JPN WE - Nojima Stella Women\'s v/s Albirex Niigata Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
HOL D3 - Noordwijk v/s Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
DEN U17 - Nordsjaelland (U17) v/s Aalborg BK(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN U19 - Nordsjaelland (U19) v/s Aalborg BK(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWE D2 - Norrby IF v/s Falkenbergs FF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG PR - Norwich City v/s Southampton
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWE D2N - Notvikens IK v/s Taftea IK
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
RUS FUT - Novaja Generacija Futsal v/s Samara Futsal
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SLO D2 - NS Drava Ptuj v/s Jadran Dekani
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN WE - NTV Beleza Women\'s v/s Omiya Ardija Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegB - Nurnberg B v/s TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE D2SS - Nykopings BIS v/s Eskilstuna City FK
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
DEN U17 - Odense BK (U17) v/s Lyngby(U17)
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
DEN U19 - Odense BK U19 v/s Lyngby(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
DEN WD1 - Odense Women\'s v/s Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MNE D1 - OFK Petrovac v/s FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KSA YTH - Ohud Medina Youths v/s Al-Ettifaq Youths
Half-time:
0-1
BRA RJB - Olaria RJ v/s Perolas Negras RJ
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG D2 - Oldham Athletic AFC v/s Port Vale
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
POL D3 - Olimpia Elblag v/s KKS 1925 Kalisz
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CYP D1 - Olympiakos Nicosia FC v/s Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
GRE D2 - Olympiakos Piraeus II v/s AEL Larisa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D4C - Olymplque de Marseille B v/s Hyeres
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
OMA Cup - Oman Club v/s Al Bashaer
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UGA SL - Onduparaka FC v/s Police FC(UGA)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CYP D2 - Onisilos Sotiras v/s Omonia Aradippou
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
SWE D2VG - Onsala BK v/s Torslanda IK
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SWE D2 - Orgryte v/s Helsingborgs IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D4 - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski v/s Sokol Sieniawa
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D1S - Oskarshamns AIK v/s Tvaakers IF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D1S - Osterlen FF v/s IFK Malmo FK
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
BEL D1 - Oud Heverlee Leuven v/s RFC Seraing
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ENG CS - Oxford City v/s Dulwich Hamlet
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CYP D1 - Pafos FC v/s Ethnikos Achnas
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Paganese Youth v/s Avellino Youth
Half-time:
3-2
EST D2 - Paide Linnameeskond B v/s FC Nomme United
Half-time: 2-3
6-5
HUN D1 - Paksi SE v/s Puskas Akademia
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
Italy C1C - Palermo v/s Paganese Calcio 1926
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
WAFF U19 - Palestine(U19) v/s Bahrain(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GRE D2 - Panserraikos v/s Trikala
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D4B - Paris 13 Atletico v/s Lens B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D1 - Paris Saint-Germain v/s Nantes
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
EST D2 - Parnu JK v/s Tallinna FC Levadia II
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SCO LCH - Partick Thistle v/s Hamilton Academical FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALB D1 - Partizani Tirana v/s KF Laci
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL AD1 - Patro Eisden v/s URSL Vise
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D2 - Pau FC v/s Guingamp
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CRC D1 - Perez Zeledon v/s Cartagines Deportiva SA
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
IDN D1 - Persebaya Surabaya v/s Madura United FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IDN D1 - Persib Bandung v/s Persija Jakarta
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS D1 - Perth Glory FC v/s Adelaide United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA D2 - Perugia v/s Crotone
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA FDH - Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal v/s Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
4-5
SCO D1 - Peterhead v/s Queen\'s Park
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA FD1 - Petrarca Padova Futsal v/s Pescara Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ANG D1 - Petro Atletico de Luanda v/s Wiliete
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EGY D2 - Petrojet FC v/s Olympic Al Qanah
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
USA MLS - Philadelphia Union v/s New York Red Bulls
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegN - Phonix Lubeck v/s FC St. Pauli II
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POL D4 - Piast Zmigrod v/s Odra Wodzislaw
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MAL D2 - Pieta Hotspurs v/s Marsa F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SEN D1 - Pikine v/s Guediawaye
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D4A - Plabennec v/s FC Rouen
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
FRAC - Plancoet-Arguenon v/s Les Jumeaux M\'Zouasia
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SAFL - Platinum City v/s Venda
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
Eng S1 - Plymouth Parkway v/s AFC Totton
Half-time:
1-0
MKD D1 - Pobeda Prilep v/s FK Kozuv Gevgelija
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
POL D2 - Podbeskidzie v/s Gornik Polkowice
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
UKR D2 - Podillya Khmelnytskyi v/s FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
POL D4 - Podlasie Biala Podlaska v/s Unia Tarnow
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
POL D3 - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki v/s Sokol Ostroda
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
POL D4 - Pogon Szczecin II v/s KP Starogard Gdanski
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
POL CLJ - Pogon Szczecin Youth v/s Gornik Zabrze Youth
Half-time:
1-1
FRA D4A - Poissy AS v/s FC Chartres
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL D4 - Polonia Bytom v/s Miedz Legnica II
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T1 - Polvorin v/s Silva SD
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG-S PR - Poole Town v/s Chesham United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA D2 - Pordenone Calcio SSD v/s Ascoli
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA PR - Port FC v/s BG Pathum United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR LRU23 - Portimonense(U23) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG D1 - Portsmouth v/s AFC Wimbledon
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
WAL CN - Prestatyn Town FC v/s Holyhead Hotspur
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
ENG LCH - Preston North End v/s Cardiff City
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ITA C1-A - Pro Patria v/s US Seregno
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA WC - Pro Sesto Women\'s v/s Inter Milan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
SER D1 - Proleter Novi Sad v/s FK Vozdovac
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CZE WCup - Prostejov Women\'s v/s Horni Herspice Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
3-7
HOL D1 - PSV Eindhoven v/s Vitesse Arnhem
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CRC D2 - Puerto Golfito FC v/s Marineros De Puntarenas
Half-time:
0-1
MEX WD1 - Pumas UNAM Women\'s v/s Mazatlan FC Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
HUN U19 - Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) v/s Vasas(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
HUN WD1 - Puskas Akademia Women\'s v/s MTK Hungaria Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NIR CH - Queen\'s University Belfast v/s Dundela FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D3 - Quick Boys v/s Rijnsburgse Boys
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA RFEFA - Racing de Ferrol v/s Celta Vigo B
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
ENG-N PR - Radcliffe FC v/s Stalybridge Celtic
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SER D1 - Radnik Surdulica v/s Kolubara
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL WD1 - RAEC Mons Women\'s v/s Gent B Women\'s
Half-time:
1-5
SCO LCH - Raith Rovers v/s Greenock Morton
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
THA D2 - Raj Pracha FC v/s Muangkan United
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
Eng N1 - Ramsbottom United v/s Kidsgrove Athletic
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
DEN U17 - Randers FC(U17) v/s Horsens(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
DEN U19 - Randers Freja(U19) v/s Horsens(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
NOR D2 - Ranheim IL v/s Bryne
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
AUT D1 - Rapid Wien v/s Rheindorf Altach
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Rayo Vallecano U19 v/s Cultural Leonesa(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ALG D1 - RC Relizane v/s MC Alger
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG LCH - Reading v/s Nottingham Forest
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA RFEFB - Real Betis B v/s Linense
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA RFEFB - Real Madrid Castilla v/s Sabadell
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D2 - Real Oviedo v/s SD Amorebieta
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ITA FD1 - Real San Giuseppe Futsal v/s Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal
Half-time: 3-2
8-2
SPA WD1 - Real Sociedad B Women\'s v/s Aurrera de Vitoria Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
ITAD - Recanatese v/s Vastogirardi
Half-time:
2-0
AUT D1 - Red Bull Salzburg v/s FC Admira Wacker Modling
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA YD2 - Reggiana Youth v/s Vicenza Vicence Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
POL D4 - Rekord Bielsko v/s Zaglebie Lubin B
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
MAR D1 - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane v/s FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HK SC - Resources Capital FC v/s Hong Kong Rangers FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
POR Cup - Rio Ave v/s Olhanense SC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POR LRU19 - Rio Ave(U19) v/s Pacos Ferreira(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ROM D2 - Ripensia Timisoara v/s CSM Politehnica Iasi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D1 - Rotherham United v/s Cambridge United
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SCOHL - Rothes v/s Formartine United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUR LA - Royal de Muramvya v/s Flambeau de l\'Est
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL WD1 - Royal FC Liege Women\'s v/s KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
BEL AD1 - Royal Olympic Club Charleroi v/s Royal Knokke
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG-SLCD - Royston Town v/s Hednesford Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS WPL - Rubin Kazan Women\'s v/s FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
CRO D2 - Rudes v/s NK Jarun
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CRO U19 - Rudes U19 v/s NK Dugopolje(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ENG-SLCD - Rushden&Diamonds v/s Redditch United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegW - RW Oberhausen v/s FC Schalke 04 II
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SMR D1 - S.S Pennarossa v/s Folgore/Falciano
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA YD2 - S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth v/s Alessandria Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GERJBS - Saarbrucken(U19) v/s Hoffenheim(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
POR LRU19 - Sacavenense(U19) v/s Alverca(U19)
Half-time: 2-2
3-4
JPN D1 - Sagan Tosu v/s Consadole Sapporo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D4A - Saint Malo v/s Vitre
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D4B - Sainte Genevieve Sports v/s SC Schiltigheim
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GEO D1 - Samgurali Tskh v/s Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA PR - Samut Prakan City v/s Suphanburi FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA T4 - San Ignacio v/s Uritarra
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D1 - San Lorenzo v/s Gimnasia La Plata
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D2 - Sandnes Ulf v/s KFUM Oslo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2NS - Sandvikens AIK v/s Jarfalla
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
JPN WE - Sanfrecce Hiroshima women\'s v/s JEF United Ichihara Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T17 - Santa Anastasia v/s CD Binefar
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GUA D1 - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v/s Coban Imperial
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s Son Veri
Half-time:
1-0
TUR2BK - Sariyer v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA WC - Sassari Torres Women\'s v/s Sampdoria Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA YTHL - Sassuolo Calcio Youth v/s Inter Milan Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER D3 - SC Freiburg II v/s Havelse
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBS - SC Freiburg(U19) v/s Mainz(U19)
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
SUI D2 - SC Kriens v/s Neuchatel Xamax
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER WD1 - SC Sand Women\'s v/s SC Freiburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER RegW - SC Wiedenbruck v/s VFB Homberg
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
ENG-N PR - Scarborough Athletic v/s Nantwich Town
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SAPL - Sekhukhune United v/s Royal AM
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-B - Sestao River v/s Osasuna B
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ITAD - Sestri Levante v/s ASD Imperia
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D1 - Sevilla v/s Alaves
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA WDP - Sevilla FC Women\'s v/s FC Barcelona Women\'s
Half-time: 1-5
1-10
ENG LCH - Sheffield United v/s Coventry
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D1 - Shimizu S-Pulse v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JAP FutL - Shonan Bellmare Futsal v/s Nagoya oceans Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
THA D3 - Siam FC v/s Prime Bangkok
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
DEN U17 - Silkeborg IF(U17) v/s Brondby(U17)
Half-time: 1-3
3-7
DEN U19 - Silkeborg IF(U19) v/s Brondby(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
SUI D1 - Sion v/s Zurich
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SUI D2P - Sion II v/s SC Cham
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
CZE D1 - SK Sigma Olomouc v/s Hradec Kralove
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SWE D2N - Skelleftea FF v/s IFK Ostersund
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SVK D1 - SKF Sered v/s FK Pohronie
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SWE D2NS - Skiljebo SK v/s IFK Lidingo FK
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
DEN D2-A - Skive IK v/s FA 2000
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D2 - Skra Czestochowa v/s Korona Kielce
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
POR Cup - SL Benfica v/s Pacos Ferreira
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
CRO U19 - Slaven Koprivnica(U19) v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D4 - Sleza Wroclaw v/s LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MAL D1 - Sliema Wanderers FC v/s Valletta FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ECU D1 - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas v/s Macara
Half-time: 2-3
2-4
UZB PFL - Sogdiana Jizzakh v/s Nasaf Qarshi
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D2 - Sogndal v/s Start Kristiansand
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki v/s Bron Radom
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
POL D4 - Sokol Kleczew v/s Baltyk Gdynia
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG Conf - Solihull Moors v/s Chesterfield
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ROM D3 - Somuz Falticeni v/s Bucovina Radauti
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ENG-N PR - South Shields v/s Gainsborough Trinity
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SMR D1 - SP Tre Penne v/s San Giovanni
Half-time: 3-2
3-3
ITA D2 - Spal v/s Alessandria
Half-time: 2-3
2-3
HOL D1 - Sparta Rotterdam v/s FC Twente Enschede
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CN - Spennymoor Town v/s Gateshead
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITA YD2 - Spezia Youth v/s Perugia Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR Cup - Sporting Braga v/s CD Santa Clara
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
ITAD - Sporting Trestina v/s Cannara
Half-time:
3-1
SMR D1 - SS Murata v/s SP Domagnano
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA WC - SSD Chievo Verona Women\'s v/s Empoli Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GERJBS - SSV Ulm U19 v/s Greuther Furth(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ENG CS - St Albans City v/s Hungerford Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG-SLCD - St Ives Town v/s Peterborough Sports
Half-time: 2-2
2-7
FRA D4A - St Pryve St Hilaire v/s Romorantin
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAL D2 - St. George\'s v/s Marsaxlokk FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SCO PR - St. Mirren v/s Livingston F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAR D2 - Stade Marocain du Rabat v/s Chabab Ben Guerir
Half-time:
1-0
SUI D2P - Stade Nyonnais v/s Chiasso
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D4B - Stade Reims II v/s Metz B
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FRA U19C - Stade Rennais FC(U19) v/s Le Mans(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
TUN D2 - Stade Sportif Sfaxien v/s CS Bembla
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D1 - Stal Mielec v/s Lechia Gdansk
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
POL D4 - Stal Stalowa Wola v/s Avia Swidnik
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL D1 - Standard Liege v/s AS Eupen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SAPL - Stellenbosch FC v/s AmaZulu
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ENG D2 - Stevenage FC v/s Colchester United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SCO D2 - Stirling Albion v/s Edinburgh City
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG LCH - Stoke City v/s Peterborough United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG-SLCD - Stourbridge v/s Biggleswade Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCO D2 - Stranraer F.C. v/s Elgin City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG-SLCD - Stratford Town v/s Rushall Olympic
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
NOR D2 - Strommen v/s Grorud IL
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
NOR D1 - Stromsgodset v/s Mjondalen
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER BJBS - Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) v/s SV Darmstadt U17
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
LIT D1 - Suduva v/s Dziugas Telsiai
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ENG D1 - Sunderland v/s Ipswich
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG WPR - Sunderland Women\'s v/s Liverpool Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SAPL - Supersport United v/s Marumo Gallants FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER D2 - SV Darmstadt 98 v/s St. Pauli
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
GERJBS - SV Darmstadt U19 v/s FC Ingolstadt(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegB - SV Heimstetten v/s SV Schalding Heining
Half-time: 0-4
1-4
SUI D2-2 - SV Hongg v/s Solothurn
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
AUT D1 - SV Ried v/s TSV Hartberg
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegW - SV Rodinghausen v/s Rot Weiss Ahlen
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LCH - Swansea City v/s Blackpool
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
WAL CS - Swansea University v/s Port Talbot
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG-S PR - Swindon Supermarine v/s Yate Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
POL D4 - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v/s LKS II Lodz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Synot Slovacko II v/s 1. SC Znojmo
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TPE WD1 - Taichung Blue Whale Women\'s v/s Hang Yuan Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ARG D1 - Talleres Cordoba v/s Velez Sarsfield
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST D1 - Tallinna JK Legion v/s FC Flora Tallinn
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
EST D2 - Tartu JK Tammeka B v/s Tartu JK Welco
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MAL D2 - Tarxien Rainbows F.C. v/s Mgarr United FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
MAR D2 - TAS de Casablanca v/s Wydad Fes
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ENG-S PR - Taunton Town v/s Gosport Borough
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITA WC - Tavagnacco Women\'s v/s AS Roma Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
TUR3-3 - Tepecikspor v/s Erokspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA C1-B - Teramo v/s Olbia
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ITA D2 - Ternana v/s Cittadella
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
DEN WD1 - Thisted FC Women\'s v/s Kolding BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
SER D2 - Timok v/s Mladost Novi Sad
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG-S PR - Tiverton Town v/s Hayes &Yeading
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s FC Kariya
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SPA T4 - Tolosa v/s Pasaia KE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CS - Tonbridge Angels v/s Chelmsford City
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POR LRU19 - Tondela(U19) v/s Vizela(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BUR LA - Top Junior v/s Bujumbura City
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Torre Levante U19 v/s Villarreal(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D4C - Toulon v/s Saint-Priest
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA D2 - Toulouse v/s FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
FRA U19C - Tours FC U19 v/s Angers SCO U19
Half-time:
1-2
EST D1 - Trans Narva v/s Nomme Kalju
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Trat FC v/s Phrae United FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
LBN D1 - Tripoli SC v/s Shabab El Bourj
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SWE D2SS - Trosa Vagnharad SK v/s Mjolby AI FF
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
BUL D1 - Tsarsko Selo v/s Slavia Sofia
Half-time: 1-2
2-5
GER RegS - TSG Balingen v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER RegW - TSV Alemannia Aachen v/s Fortuna Koln
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegB - TSV Aubstadt v/s FC Schweinfurt
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
GER RegS - TSV Steinbach Haiger v/s TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
RUS FUT - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
SCOHL - Turriff United v/s Nairn County
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
SWE D2SS - Tyreso FF v/s Arameisk-Syrianska IF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
SPA T3 - U.M. Escobedo v/s CD Guarnizo
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA D1U19 - UB Conquense(U19) v/s Atletico Madrileno(U19)
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
SPA WD1 - UD Aguilas Women\'s v/s Mislata CF Women\'s
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T11 - UD Collerense v/s CD Manacor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA WD1 - UD Geneto Del Teide Women\'s v/s Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T2 - UD Gijon Industrial v/s Sporting de Gijon B
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T12 - UD Las Palmas C v/s Union Viera
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POR LRU19 - UD Oliveirense(U19) v/s Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
Half-time: 2-4
2-7
SPA T11 - UD Poblense v/s Rotlet Molinar
Half-time:
4-0
SPA T3 - UD Samano v/s SD Noja
Half-time:
1-1
ITA YD2 - Udinese Youth v/s Brescia Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
THA D2 - Udon Thani v/s Khonkaen FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SPA D1U19 - UE Cornella(U19) v/s Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA RFEFB - UE Llagostera v/s CD Linares Deportivo
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
HUN D1 - Ujpest FC v/s Debreceni VSC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
RUS FUT - Ukhta Futsal v/s MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Half-time: 2-3
3-8
SWE D2N - Umea FC Akademi v/s Team Thoren FF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POL D4 - Unia Janikowo v/s Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
POR LRU19 - Uniao Leiria U19 v/s Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SPA D3-A - Union Langreo v/s UC Ceares
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WD1 - Union Viera Women\'s v/s Las Majoreras Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Union Viera(U19) v/s Acodetti CF(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SPA RFEFA - Unionistas de Salamanca v/s CD Badajoz
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ROM D2 - Unirea Dej v/s Unirea Constanta
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ROM D2 - Unirea Slobozia v/s FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UGA SL - URA SC v/s Bidco Bul Fc
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
JPN D1 - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Yokohama F Marinos
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T4 - Urduliz FT v/s CD Vitoria
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POL D4 - Ursus Warszawa v/s Pelikan Lowicz
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SUI D2-1 - US Terre Sainte v/s La Chaux-de-Fonds
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
FRA D2 - USL Dunkerque v/s AC Ajaccio
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ALG D1 - USM Alger v/s US Biskra
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SWE D1S - Utsiktens BK v/s Vanersborgs IF
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SUI D2 - Vaduz v/s FC Wil
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA D2 - Valenciennes FC v/s Grenoble Foot 38
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA RFEFA - Valladolid B v/s Inter de Madrid
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T15 - Valle de Egues v/s Azkoyen
Half-time:
2-1
SWE D2NG - Vanersborgs FK v/s Tidaholms
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
DEN WD1 - Varde_IF Women\'s v/s Vildbjerg SF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SWE D2SS - Varmbols FC v/s Huddinge IF
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
JAP FutL - Vasagey Oita Futsal v/s Shriker Osaka Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
BRA D2 - Vasco da Gama(RJ) v/s Remo Belem (PA)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SWE D2 - Vasteras SK FK v/s Trelleborgs FF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Vegalta Sendai v/s Shonan Bellmare
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegB - VfB Eichstatt v/s Bayern Munich B
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GER RegS - VfB Stuttgart II v/s SSV Ulm 1846
Half-time:
0-1
GERJBS - VfB Stuttgart U19 v/s Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GER BJBS - VfB Stuttgart(U17) v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
GER RegS - VfR Aalen v/s Astoria Walldorf
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
Italy C1C - Vibonese v/s Nuova Monterosi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA D2 - Vicenza v/s Brescia
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
MOL D2 - Victoria Bardar v/s Speranta Drochia
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
NOR D1 - Viking v/s FK Haugesund
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HUN WD1 - Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s v/s Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA D2 - Vila Nova (GO) v/s Londrina (PR)
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
POR LRU19 - Vilafranquense(U19) v/s Nacional(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T12 - Villa Santa Brigida v/s CD Union Sur Yaiza
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T18 - Villacanas v/s Huracan de Balazote
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
SPA D3-D - Villanovense v/s Cordoba C.F.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WD1 - Villarreal B Women\'s v/s CFF Albacete Women\'s
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T6 - Villarreal C v/s CD Olimpic Xativa
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T18 - Villarrubia CF v/s CD Azuqueca
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2VG - Vinbergs IF v/s Vastra Frolunda IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITA YD2 - Virtus Entella Youth v/s Como Youth
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
BUR LA - Vital\'O v/s Les Crocos
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
POR Cup - Vizela v/s Estrela Amadora
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALB D1 - Vllaznia Shkoder v/s Kastrioti Kruje
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
GRE U19 - Volos NFC(U19) v/s OFI Crete(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GRE D1 - Volos NPS v/s OFI Crete
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UKR D3 - Vovchansk v/s SC Tavriya
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG D1 - WA Tlemcen v/s CS Constantine
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG D2 - Walsall v/s Rochdale
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-S PR - Walton Casuals v/s Hartley Wintney
Half-time: 4-1
4-3
NIR D1 - Warrenpoint Town v/s Glenavon FC
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
POL D1 - Warta Poznan v/s Wisla Plock
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
USA NWSL - Washington Spirit Women\'s v/s Chicago Red Stars Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG PR - Watford v/s Manchester United
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
THA D3 - Welfare Royal Air Force v/s Bangkok FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER D2 - Werder Bremen v/s Schalke 04
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG U23 - West Ham United U23 v/s Manchester City(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS D1 - Western Sydney Wanderers v/s Sydney FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D1 - Western United FC v/s Melbourne Victory FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG Conf - Weymouth v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
ENG-S PR - Wimborne Town v/s Beaconsfield Town F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
POL D4 - Wisla Sandomierz v/s Korona Rzeszow
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL D4 - Wisloka Debica v/s Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-N PR - Witton Albion v/s Bamber Bridge
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
ENG Conf - Woking v/s Stockport County
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
GER WD2 - Wolfsburg B Women\'s v/s SV Elversberg Women\'s
Half-time:
2-0
GERJBN - Wolfsburg(U19) v/s VfL Osnabruck(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ENG PR - Wolverhampton Wanderers v/s West Ham United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG RYM - Worthing v/s Cheshunt
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ENG Conf - Wrexham v/s Wealdstone FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL WD1 - Wuustwezel Women\'s v/s Moldavo Women\'s
Half-time:
2-4
ENG D1 - Wycombe Wanderers v/s Bolton Wanderers
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D1 - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard v/s Nanjing City
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s Casalarreina
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
RUS WPL - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s v/s Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN D1 - Yokohama FC v/s Vissel Kobe
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG CN - York City v/s Kettering Town
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SUI D2P - Young Boys II v/s Bellinzona
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D2NG - Yxhults IK v/s Nordvarmland FF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POL D2 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v/s Arka Gdynia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS WPL - Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s v/s Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
GER RegNO - ZFC Meuselwitz v/s SV Tasmania Berlin
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MOL D1 - Zimbru Chisinau v/s FC Milsami
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AZE PR - Zira FK v/s Sabail
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SVK D1 - Zlate Moravce v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER D2 - Zlatibor Cajetina v/s FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D4 - Znicz Biala Piska v/s Legia Warszawa B
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SUI D2-2 - Zug 94 v/s Koniz
Half-time:
3-2
BEL D1 - Zulte Waregem v/s K.A.A. Gent
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SUI D2P - Zurich B v/s Bruhl SG
Half-time: 0-0
0-0




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.