Home Football Results for Sun 21, Nov 2021 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Sun 21, Nov 2021.

Team Full Time
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s Holstein Kiel
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER BJBS - 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) v/s Karlsruher SC (U17)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
CZE D1 - 1.FC Slovacko v/s Sparta Prague
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GER D1 - 1.FSV Mainz 05 v/s 1. FC Koln
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ECU D1 - 9 de Octubre v/s Delfin S.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D2 - A.C. Monza v/s Como
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ITAD - A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 v/s Rotonda
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-B - A.S. Viterbese Castrense v/s Gubbio
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ITAD - A.S.D. Bra v/s A.S. Varese
Half-time:
0-2
DEN D2-A - AB Gladsaxe v/s FC Aarhus Fremad
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE WCup - ABC Branik Women\'s v/s FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s
Half-time:
1-6
KSA PR - Abha v/s Al-Ahli Saudi FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITAD - AC Este v/s Cjarlins Muzane
Half-time:
0-1
ITAD - AC Leon v/s Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana
Half-time:
1-1
JPN D3 - AC Nagano Parceiro v/s Azul Claro Numazu
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CYP D1 - AC Omonia Nicosia v/s Aris Limassol
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITA C1-A - AC Trento v/s Calcio Lecco
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
POR D2 - Academica Coimbra v/s FC Porto B
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITAD - ACD Campodarsego v/s ASD Caldiero Terme
Half-time:
2-2
ITAD - ACD Nardo v/s FC Francavilla
Half-time:
2-3
SPA D3-D - AD Ceuta v/s UD San Fernando
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T14 - AD Llerenense v/s CF Trujillo
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
CRC D1 - AD San Carlos v/s AD Santos De Guapiles
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
SPA T3 - AD Siete Villas v/s CF Vimenor
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SPA D3-A - AD Union Adarve v/s Mostoles
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T7 - AD Villaviciosa De Odon v/s Ursaria
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR D2 - Adanaspor v/s Ankaragucu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Adriese v/s Levico Terme
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GHA PRL - Aduana Stars v/s Real Tamale United
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
GRE D1 - AEK Athens v/s Olympiakos Piraeus
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ITAD - Aglianese v/s ASD Alcione
Half-time:
1-0
TUR3-3 - Agri 1970 Spor v/s Karsiyaka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D3 - Aguacateros CDU v/s Alebrijes de Oaxaca B
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SLV D1 - Aguila v/s Alianza San Salvador
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
OMA Cup - Ahli Sadab v/s Al Khaburah
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
HOL WD1 - Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s v/s SBV Excelsior Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
MKD D1 - Akademija Pandev v/s FK Tikves Kavadarci
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
RUS D2 - Akron Togliatti v/s FC Tom Tomsk
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
SWE D2 - Akropolis IF v/s GAIS
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Aksarayspor v/s Kizilcabolukspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UAE U21 - Al Ain (U21) v/s Al Jazira (U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LIB D1 - Al Hilal Benghazi v/s Al Taawun
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
QAT CUP - Al Khor SC v/s Qatar SC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
KUW D1 - Al Kuwait SC v/s Yarmouk
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
LIB D1 - Al Mahalla v/s Olympic Azzaweya
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
IRQ D1 - Al Minaa Basra v/s Naft Misan
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UAE LP - Al Nasr Dubai v/s Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UAE U21 - Al Oruba (U21) v/s Baniyas(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
IRQ D1 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya v/s Al Diwaniya
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BHR D1 - Al Riffa Club v/s Al Hala
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
JORC - Al Salt v/s Al Hussein Irbid
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
OMA Cup - Al Shabab(OMA) v/s Sur Club
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE LP - Al Wahda v/s Ajman Club
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
LIB D1 - Al-Ahli Tripoli v/s Al-Shat
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LBN D1 - Al-Ansar(LIB) v/s Al-Ahed
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
KSA PR - Al-Baten v/s Al-Taawon
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
BHR D1 - Al-Budaiya v/s Manama Club
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
UAE LP - Al-Dhafra v/s Al Wasl FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
JORC - Al-Faisaly Amman v/s Al Wihdat Amman
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
KSA PR - Al-Hazm v/s Al-Ettifaq
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
QAT CUP - Al-Sailiya v/s Al-Arabi SC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
KUW D1 - Al-Shabab(KUW) v/s Al-Qadsia SC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
UAE U21 - Al-Sharjah(U21) v/s Khor Fakkan U21
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
RUS D2 - Alania Vladikavkaz v/s Spartak Moscow II
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SPA RFEFB - Albacete v/s Barcelona B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA RFEFB - Algeciras v/s Gimnastic Tarragona
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR D1 - Altay Spor Kulubu v/s Adana Demirspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
TUR U19 - Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) v/s Adana Demirspor U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITAD - Alto Casertano v/s Alma Juventus Fano
Half-time:
0-2
TUR2BB - Amedspor v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
FRA U19A - Amiens SC(U19) v/s Chambly FC (U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CYP D2 - Anagennisi Deryneia v/s Ahironas Liopetriou
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GRE D2 - Anagennisi Karditsa v/s Almopos Aridaea
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BEL D1 - Anderlecht v/s Kortrijk
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D3-C - Andratx v/s Numancia
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
FRA D1 - Angers SCO v/s FC Lorient
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR2BB - Ankara Demirspor v/s Usakspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D2 - Apollon Pontou v/s Niki Volos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T8 - Arandina v/s CD La Virgen Del Camino
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s Real Sociedad C
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - Arezzo v/s San Donato Tavarnelle
Half-time:
2-2
SPA D3-A - Arosa Sociedad Cultural v/s CF Salmantino UDS
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-1 - Artvin Hopaspor v/s Osmaniyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITAD - Arzachena v/s Team Nuova Florida
Half-time:
1-2
ITAD - Arzignano Valchiampo v/s Spinea
Half-time:
3-1
ITAD - AS Casale Calcio v/s Gozzano
Half-time:
2-0
SEN D1 - AS Douanes Dakar v/s Teungueth FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITAD - AS Giarre Calcio v/s Rende Calcio 1968
Half-time:
1-1
TUN D2 - AS Mhamdia v/s EM Mahdia
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUN D2 - AS Oued Ellil v/s Croissant Msaken
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GRE D2 - AS Rodos v/s Diagoras Rodos
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
NORW - Asane Fotball Women\'s v/s Lyn Oslo Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SEN D1 - ASC Diambars v/s ASEC Ndiambour
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITAD - ASD Brusaporto v/s AC Legnano
Half-time:
0-1
ITAD - ASD Cavenago Fanfulla v/s Rimini
Half-time:
1-2
ITAD - ASD Lanusei Calcio v/s Afragolese 1944
Half-time:
3-2
ITAD - ASD Licata v/s Acireale
Half-time:
3-1
ITAD - ASD RG Ticino v/s AC Asti
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - ASD Troina v/s Sancataldese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GHA PRL - Ashanti Gold v/s Accra Hearts of Oak
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2VG - Assyriska BK v/s BK Astrio
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D2 - Astra Giurgiu v/s Hermannstadt
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
HUN WD1 - Astra Hungary Women\'s v/s Diosgyori VTK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA RFEFA - Athletic Bilbao B v/s Talavera de la Reina
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1U19 - Athletic Bilbao U19 v/s CD Oberena(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T6 - Athletic Torrellano v/s Jove Espanol
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T10 - Atletico Antoniano v/s Xerez CD
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA RFEFB - Atletico Baleares v/s UCAM Murcia
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA D1 - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Ceara
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA WD1 - Atletico Lince Women\'s v/s Torrelodones Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T9 - Atletico Malagueno v/s Almeria B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA D1 - Atletico Mineiro (MG) v/s Juventude (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CON CSA - Atletico Paranaense v/s RB Bragantino
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T6 - Atletico Saguntino v/s Valencia CF Mestalla
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ITAD - Atletico Terme Fiuggi v/s Nereto FC
Half-time:
2-1
GRE D1 - Atromitos Athens v/s PAOK Saloniki
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITAD - Audace Cerignola v/s Mariglianese
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GERJBS - Augsburg(U19) v/s Kassel U19
Half-time: 5-0
8-1
BOL D1 - Aurora v/s Oriente Petrolero
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA U19B - Auxerre(U19) v/s Nancy(U19)
Half-time:
2-2
FRA U19D - Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) v/s Nimes(U19)
Half-time:
3-0
FRA U19C - Avranches(U19) v/s Bordeaux U19
Half-time:
1-1
IRQ D1 - Baghdad v/s Samarra
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T13 - Bala Azul v/s Mazarron CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s Rotor Volgograd
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUR D2 - Bandirmaspor v/s Kocaelispor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D3 - Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya v/s Singha GB Kanchanaburi
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
THA PR - Bangkok United FC v/s Muang Thong United
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA T17 - Barbastro v/s Giner Torrero
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1 - Barcelona v/s Espanyol
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ECU D1 - Barcelona SC(ECU) v/s Universidad Catolica Quito
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JAP FutL - Bardral Urayasu Futsal v/s Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
7-4
TUR3-1 - Baskent Gozgozler v/s Karaman Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR3-1 - Batman Petrolspor v/s Elazigspor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUR2BK - Bayburt Ozel Idare v/s Inegolspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER WD1 - Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s v/s Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER WD2 - Bayern Munich B Women\'s v/s Andernach Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GER WD1 - Bayern Munich Women\'s v/s Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG D2M2 - Berazategui v/s Sportivo Dock Sud
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-1 - Bergama Belediyespor v/s Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ALB D2 - Besa Kavaje v/s KF Maliqi
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T4 - Beti Gazte v/s Sociedad Deportiva Beasain
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - BFC Siofok v/s Tiszakecske
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
ITAD - Biancavilla v/s Cittanova Interpiana
Half-time:
0-1
CRO D2 - Bijelo Brdo v/s Inter Zapresic
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG WPR - Blackburn Rovers Women\'s v/s Crystal Palace Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JOR D2 - Blama v/s Al-Arabi(JOR)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
JPN D2 - Blaublitz Akita v/s Ventforet Kofu
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D4 - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski v/s Polonia Sroda
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D1 - Boca Juniors v/s Sarmiento Junin
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR D1 - Bodo Glimt v/s Lillestrom
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Bodrumspor v/s Somaspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
MNE D2 - Bokelj Kotor v/s OFK Mladost DG
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA D1 - Bologna v/s Venezia F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BOS PL - Borac Banja Luka v/s Rudar Prijedor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MKD D1 - Borec Veles v/s Renova Cepciste
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
ITAD - Borgo San Donnino v/s Lentigione
Half-time:
0-3
FRA U19B - Bourg Peronnas(U19) v/s ASPTT Dijon(U19)
Half-time:
4-0
BRA D2 - Brasil de Pelotas RS v/s Botafogo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Brasil Farroupilha RS v/s Gloria RS
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
FRA U19C - Brest Stade U19 v/s Guingamp (U19)
Half-time:
3-0
CZE D2 - Brno v/s Chrudim
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
POL D1 - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s Gornik Leczna
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HUN D1 - Budapest Honved v/s MTK Budapest FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
UZB D1A - Buxoro FK v/s Olympic FK Tashkent
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
TUN D1 - C. A. Bizertin v/s US Ben Guerdane
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ARG D1 - CA Central Cordoba SDE v/s Independiente
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T15 - CA Cirbonero v/s CD Cantolagua
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T17 - CA Monzon v/s Utebo FC
Half-time:
0-1
URU D1 - CA Rentistas v/s CA Progreso
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T16 - CA River Ebro v/s CD Agoncillo
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA D3-D - Cacereno v/s UD Montijo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA D3-D - Cadiz B v/s CD Coria
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T16 - Calahorra B v/s Cenicero
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POR Cup - Caldas SC v/s Belenenses SAD
Half-time: 2-2
3-5
SPA T6 - Callosa Deportiva CF v/s Atzeneta UE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19D - Cannes AS U19 v/s Monaco U19
Half-time:
0-3
TUR3-2 - Carsambaspor v/s 52 Orduspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SEN D1 - Casa Sports Zinguinchor v/s Dakar Sacre Coeur
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITAD - Cascina v/s Lornano Badesse
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITAD - Casertana F.C. v/s US Bitonto
Half-time:
2-1
ITAD - Cassino v/s Vis Artena
Half-time:
0-2
ITAD - Castellanzese v/s Crema
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITAD - Castrovillari v/s Trapani
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA FDH - Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal v/s Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ITAD - Cattolica SM Calcio v/s Luparense
Half-time:
0-3
CAN CPL - Cavalry v/s Pacific FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T16 - CD Anguiano v/s CA Vianes
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA D3-A - CD Artistico Navalcarnero v/s Compostela
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T14 - CD Badajoz B v/s Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T4 - CD Baskonia v/s Santutxu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T17 - CD Belchite 97 v/s CD Cuarte Industria
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T13 - CD Bullense v/s Huercal Overa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - CD Carinena v/s SD Borja
Half-time:
2-0
SPA D3-B - CD Cayon v/s UD Logrones B
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T1 - CD Choco v/s Atletico Arnoia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T7 - CD Colonia Moscardo v/s Atletico de Madrid B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T15 - CD Corellano v/s Murchante
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T14 - CD Diocesano v/s UP Plasencia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-C - CD Ebro v/s SCR Pena Deportiva
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-E - CD El Ejido 2012 v/s Atletico Mancha Real
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T18 - CD Guadalajara v/s Miguelturreno
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T18 - CD Illescas v/s San Clemente
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T2 - CD Lealtad v/s Langreo II
Half-time:
4-1
SPA D2 - CD Lugo v/s Eibar
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GUA D1 - CD Malacateco v/s Solola FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GUA D2 - CD Marquense v/s Deportivo Xinabajul
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T14 - CD Miajadas v/s Jerez Industrial CF
Half-time:
3-2
SPA T2 - CD Mosconia v/s L\'Entregu CF
Half-time:
0-2
HON D1 - CD Motagua v/s UPNFM
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA T3 - CD Naval v/s Castro
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-B - CD Pena Sport v/s UD Mutilvera
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T17 - CD Robres v/s Zaragoza B
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T10 - CD Rota v/s Conil CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - CD San Francisco(U19) v/s Montecarlo(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T18 - CD Torrijos v/s Quintanar Del Rey
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA RFEFA - CD Tudelano v/s UD Logrones
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T2 - CD Tuilla v/s CD Praviano
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T10 - CD Utrera v/s Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T16 - CDFC La Calzada v/s CD Alfaro
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
ANDSL - CE Carroi v/s UE Engordany
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
SPA D3-C - CE Europa v/s AE Prat
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO WPL - Celtic Women\'s v/s Aberdeen Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
HK D1 - Central & Western v/s Wing Yee
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA C1-B - Cesena v/s Fermana
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
MNE D2 - Cetinje v/s Arsenal Tivat
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-3 - Ceyhanspor v/s Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MEX D2 - CF Atlante v/s CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-C - CF Badalona v/s SD Formentera
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - CF Calamocha v/s Epila CF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D1U19 - CF Damm(U19) v/s Girona(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T17 - CF Illueca v/s Biescas
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SPA D3-E - CF La Nucia v/s Aguilas FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - CF Monterrey Women\'s v/s Cruz Azul Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
SPA T1 - CF Noia v/s Rapido de Bouzas
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA WD1 - CF Pardinyes Women\'s v/s Son Sardina Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T5 - CF Peralada v/s UE Olot
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T7 - CF Pozuelo Alarcon v/s CDF Tres Cantos
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA RFEFA - CF Rayo Majadahonda v/s Deportivo La Coruna
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA T11 - CF Soller v/s Sant Jordi
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
THA D3 - Chaiyaphum United v/s Muang Loei United
Half-time: 0-1
0-7
THA D3 - Chamchuri United FC v/s Inter Bangkok
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BRA D1 - Chapecoense SC v/s Gremio (RS)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ENG WPR - Charlton Athletic Women\'s v/s London City Lionesses Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUN D1 - Chebba v/s Club Africain
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG WSL - Chelsea FC Women\'s v/s Birmingham Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
USA NISA - Chicago House v/s California United Strikers
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
GEO PL - Chikhura Sachkhere v/s FC Sioni Bolnisi
Half-time: 1-3
2-5
POL D2 - Chrobry Glogow v/s Stomil Olsztyn
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HK D1 - Citizen AA v/s Yuen Long District SA
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Citta di Fasano v/s Nocerina
Half-time: 4-0
6-1
ITAD - Citta Di Messina v/s Santa Maria Cilento
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T13 - Ciudad de Murcia v/s AD Caravaca
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
FRA D1 - Clermont Foot v/s OGC Nice
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FRA U19B - Clermont Foot U19 v/s Paris FC U19
Half-time:
3-1
PAN D1 - Club Atletico Chiriqui v/s CA Independiente La Chorrera
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D3-E - Club Atletico Pulpileno v/s CD Marchamalo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CAN CC - Club de Foot Montreal v/s Toronto FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PAR D1 - Club Guarani v/s CA River Plate Asuncion
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA WDP - Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s v/s Real Betis Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T7 - Complutense Alcala v/s Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA U19C - Concarneau(U19) v/s USSA Vertou(U19)
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T10 - Cordoba CF B v/s AD Cartaya
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WD1 - Cordoba Women\'s v/s Alhama CF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA D1 - Corinthians Paulista (SP) v/s Santos
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Coritiba (PR) v/s Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITAD - Correggese Calcio v/s Carpi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BK - Corum Belediyespor v/s Ankaraspor FK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - Coruxo FC v/s Leganes B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG WPR - Coventry Women\'s v/s Durham Wildcats Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA RJWL - CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s v/s Vasco da Gama Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
ITA YD2 - Crotone Youth v/s Cesena Youth
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
TUN D2 - CS Korba v/s CS Tabarka
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRC D2 - CS Uruguay De Coronado v/s Municipal Liberia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D1 - CS. Hammam-Lif v/s Club Sportif Sfaxien
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
HUN D2 - Csakvari TK v/s Szentlorinc SE
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ROM D2 - CSC 1599 Selimbar v/s Gloria Buzau
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
GUA D1 - CSD Municipal v/s Club Comunicaciones
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D1 - CSD Xelaju MC v/s Nueva Concepcion
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BUL D1 - CSKA 1948 Sofia v/s Ludogorets Razgrad
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS D1 - CSKA Moscow v/s FK Khimki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D2 - CSyD Mixco v/s Deportivo Mictlan
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T8 - Cultural Leonesa B v/s Numancia B
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
KOR D1 - Daegu FC v/s Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Danok Bat CF(U19) v/s UD Logrones(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-2 - Darica Genclerbirligi v/s 76 Igdir Belediye spor
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SWE D1 - Degerfors IF v/s Hammarby
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
TUR D2 - Denizlispor v/s Keciorengucu
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MEX D3 - Deportivo Dongu v/s Deportivo Zap
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T1 - Deportivo La Coruna B v/s UD Somozas
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG D2M2 - Deportivo Laferrere v/s Argentino de Merlo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRC D1 - Deportivo Saprissa v/s Sporting San Jose
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
ENG LCH - Derby County v/s AFC Bournemouth
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ITAD - Desenzano Calvina v/s USD Casatese
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UKR D1 - Desna Chernihiv v/s Kolos Kovalivka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UZB D1A - Dinamo Samarqand v/s Neftchi Fargona
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CRO D2 - Dinamo Zagreb B v/s HNK Cibalia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HUN D2 - Diosgyor VTK v/s Budaorsi SC
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
BLR D1 - Dnepr Mogilev v/s Lokomotiv Gomel
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CHA D2 - Dongguan Guanlian v/s Shanxi Longjin
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CYP D1 - Doxa Katokopias v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19A - Drancy(U19) v/s Caen(U19)
Half-time:
3-1
HK D1 - Dreams Metro Gallery v/s North District
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
TUR3-2 - Duzcespor v/s Elazig Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BUR LA - Dynamik v/s Le Messager Ngozi
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER D2 - Dynamo Dresden v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D1 - Dynamo Moscow v/s Arsenal Tula
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
IND SL - East Bengal v/s Jamshedpur FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T5 - EC Granollers v/s UE Castelldefels
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
TUR3-3 - Edirnespor Genclik v/s Karabukspor
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
TUN D2 - EGS Gafsa v/s Sfax Railways
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s SC Sagamihara
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T2 - EI San Martin v/s CD Roces
Half-time:
1-2
SPA WDP - Eibar Women\'s v/s Atletico de Madrid Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GER RegN - Eintracht Norderstedt v/s SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA D1 - Elche v/s Real Betis
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
SPA D3-E - Eldense v/s UD Melilla
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GHA PRL - Elmina Sharks v/s Bibiani Gold Stars
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D2NS - Enkopings SK FK v/s Enskede IK
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUN D2 - EO Sidi Bouzid v/s AS Gabes
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-1 - Erbaaspor S v/s Hendek Spor
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
IRQ D1 - Erbil SC v/s Zakho
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA U19B - ES Troyes AC(U19) v/s Sochaux U19
Half-time:
5-2
TUR2BB - Eskisehirspor v/s Pendikspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA WD1 - Espanyol B Women\'s v/s Fontsanta Fatjo Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
SPA D3-C - Espanyol B v/s Cerdanyola del Valles
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUN D1 - Esperance Sportive Zarzis v/s U.S.Monastir
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D1 - ESTAC Troyes v/s AS Saint-Etienne
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HUN D2 - ETO Gyori FC v/s Bekescsaba
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GIB D1 - Europa FC v/s College 1975
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FRA U19A - Evreux(U19) v/s Montfermeil(U19)
Half-time:
1-2
BEL D2 - Excelsior Virton v/s RWD Molenbeek
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
Nic D1 - Export Sebaco v/s Real Madriz
Half-time: 2-3
2-3
SPA T14 - Extremadura B v/s CD Don Alvaro
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
LUX D1 - F91 Dudelange v/s UNA Strassen
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ITAD - FBC Derthona v/s Ligorna
Half-time:
2-1
ITAD - FBC Gravina v/s S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi
Half-time:
2-1
HUN D2 - FC Ajka v/s Soroksar
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ROM D1 - FC Arges v/s CS Universitatea Craiova
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
BLR D1 - FC Belshina Babruisk v/s FK Lida
Half-time: 4-1
5-1
SUI D2P - FC Biel-Bienne v/s Bavois
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
ROM D3 - FC Brasov v/s Blejoi Vispesti
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA D2 - FC Cartagena v/s Burgos CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T13 - FC Cartagena B v/s Archena
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER RegN - FC Hansa Luneburg v/s FC Oberneuland
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D2 - FC Ingolstadt 04 v/s Karlsruher SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX WD1 - FC Juarez Women\'s v/s Club Tijuana Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
DEN SASL - FC Kobenhavn v/s Aarhus AGF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SLO D1 - FC Koper v/s NK Radomlje
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ITAD - FC Lamezia Terme v/s Aversa Normanna
Half-time:
1-0
GER RegNO - FC Lokomotive Leipzig v/s Chemie Leipzig
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUI D1 - FC Lugano v/s FC Luzern
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
SUI D2-2 - FC Luzern U-21 v/s FC Kosova Zurich
Half-time:
3-1
GEO PL - FC Merani Martvili v/s Gareji Sagarejo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GEO PL - FC Merani Tbilisi v/s Zugdidi
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
FRA D1 - FC Metz v/s Bordeaux
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
SUI D2-2 - FC Munsingen v/s Wohlen
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UKR D1 - FC Mynai v/s FC Inhulets Petrove
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
UKR D3 - FC Nikopol v/s Real Pharma Ovidiopol
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN SASL - FC Nordsjaelland v/s Silkeborg IF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POR Cup - FC Porto v/s C.D. Feirense
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
ITAD - FC Rieti v/s Scandicci
Half-time:
1-2
SVK Cup - FC Rohoznik v/s FK Kosice
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CZE D2 - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim v/s Dukla Praha
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR Cup - FC Serpa v/s GD Estoril-Praia
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ROM D1 - FC Steaua Bucuresti v/s FC Botosani
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
MKD D1 - FC Struga Trim-Lum v/s Rabotnichki
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA C1-A - FC Sudtirol v/s FeralpiSalo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2 - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s SKA Khabarovsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER BJBN - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) v/s Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
UKR D1 - FC Vorskla Poltava v/s FC Mariupol
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
LUX D1 - FC Wiltz 71 v/s Swift Hesperange
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
HOL WD1 - FC Zwolle Women\'s v/s PSV Eindhoven Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T5 - FE Grama v/s CE Manresa
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA U19A - Feignies(U19) v/s Valenciennes US(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
HUN D1 - Ferencvarosi TC v/s MOL Fehervar FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HOL D1 - Feyenoord Rotterdam v/s FC Zwolle
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
Italy C1C - Fidelis Andria v/s FC Bari 1908
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
UZB PFL - FK Andijan v/s Navbahor Namangan
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CZE WCup - FK Banik Sous Women\'s v/s Sparta Praha Women\'s
Half-time:
0-21
MNE D2 - FK Berane v/s FK Kom
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TJK D1 - FK Dushanbe 83 v/s FC Istiklol Dushanbe
Half-time: 0-3
0-8
RUS D2 - FK Olimp Dolgoprudnyi v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LIT D1 - FK Panevezys v/s Nevezis
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
RUS D1 - FK Rostov v/s FC Ufa
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
MKD D1 - FK Shkendija v/s Bregalnica Stip
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MKD D1 - FK Shkupi v/s Pelister Bitola
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
BOS PL - FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo v/s Radnik Bijeljina
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG D2M1 - Flandria v/s Club Atletico Colegiales
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Foligno Calcio v/s ASD Pro Livorno
Half-time:
4-0
BRA D1 - Fortaleza CE v/s Palmeiras
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN WD1 - Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s v/s Brondby Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
DEN D1 - Fredericia v/s Nykobing FC
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
GER RegS - FSV Frankfurt v/s Kickers Offenbach
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegNO - FSV Union Furstenwalde v/s FSV Optik Rathenow
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GEO PL - Gagra Tbilisi v/s FC Shevardeni
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
JPN D3 - Gainare Tottori v/s Imabari FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUR D1 - Galatasaray v/s Fenerbahce
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SWE D1N - Gefle IF v/s Sollentuna FK
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
ITAD - Gelbison v/s Cavese
Half-time:
2-1
TUR U19 - Genclerbirligi(U19) v/s Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
SEN D1 - Generation Foot v/s ASC Jaraaf
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Genoa v/s AS Roma
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D1 - Getafe v/s Cadiz
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA D1U19 - Getafe(U19) v/s Alcorcon(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
ITA C1-A - Giana Erminio v/s Renate AC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-A - Gimnastica Segoviana v/s Bergantinos CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T3 - Gimnastica Torrelavega v/s CD Colindres
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITAD - Giugliano v/s Aprilia
Half-time:
1-1
GIB D1 - Glacis United v/s Lincoln Red Imps
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
SCO LC - Glasgow Rangers v/s Hibernian FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
HOL D1 - Go Ahead Eagles v/s FC Groningen
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D1 - Gornik Zabrze v/s Legia Warszawa
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SPA T12 - Gran Tarajal v/s Herbania
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1 - Granada CF v/s Real Madrid
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
GHA PRL - Great Olympics v/s Dreams FC(GHA)
Half-time: 1-3
3-3
ITA C1-B - Grosseto v/s Montevarchi Calcio
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
JPN D3 - Grulla Morioka v/s Kamatamare Sanuki
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ITAD - GSD Ambrosiana v/s Cartigliano
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T5 - Guineueta v/s FC Vilafranca
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-3 - Gumushanespor v/s Mardin BB
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR3-2 - Halide Edip Adivarspor v/s Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SWE D1 - Halmstads v/s Elfsborg
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegN - Hamburger SV II v/s VfB Lubeck
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SCO WPL - Hamilton Academical Women\'s v/s Hearts Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D1N - Hammarby TFF v/s IF Sylvia
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWE D1N - Haninge v/s Dalkurd FF
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
HK D1 - Happy Valley v/s Sham Shui Po
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
EST D2B - Harju JK Laagri v/s Viimsi JK
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
SPA T16 - Haro Deportivo v/s CD Varea
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FAR Cup - HB Torshavn v/s NSI Runavik
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
GER WD2 - Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s v/s FC Gutersloh Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
2-5
HOL D1 - Heracles Almelo v/s Fortuna Sittard
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA D3-E - Hercules CF v/s Real Murcia
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MAL D1 - Hibernians FC v/s Hamrun Spartans
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRO D1 - HNK Gorica v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GER WD2 - Hoffenheim Women\'s B v/s BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
HK D1 - Hoi King SA v/s Wong Tai Sin
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GER RegN - Holstein Kiel B v/s Drochtersen/Assel
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JFL - Honda Lock SC v/s Reinmeer Aomori F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HK PRL - Hong Kong,China(U23) v/s Hong Kong FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
LUX D1 - Hostert v/s Victoria Rosport
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
GER RegN - HSC Hannover v/s VfV 06 Hildesheim
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SWE D1N - Hudiksvalls FF v/s Assyriska FF Sodertalje
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SAFL - Hungry Lions v/s TS Sporting
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2VG - Husqvarna FF v/s Savedalens IF
Half-time: 3-1
6-1
SPA D3-C - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas v/s Brea
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EST D2B - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance v/s FC Tallinn
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SWE D2SG - IFK Hassleholm v/s IFK Karlshamn
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWE D1 - IK Sirius FK v/s IFK Goteborg
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
ITA C1-B - Imolese v/s A.C. Reggiana 1919
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ECU D1 - Independiente Del Valle v/s Club Sport Emelec
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ANDSL - Inter Club D\'Escaldes v/s FC Ordino
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITA D1 - Inter Milan v/s Napoli
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
BRA D1 - Internacional (RS) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ)
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
BRA U20 - Internacional (RS) Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA WD1 - Issy FF Women\'s v/s Lyonnais Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
MAR D1 - Ittihad Tanger v/s Rapide Oued Zem
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA D3 - Ituano (SP) v/s Tombense
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG D2M2 - Ituzaingo v/s Excursionistas BsAs
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D4 - Jagiellonia Bialystok B v/s GKS Wikielec
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN D2 - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s Giravanz Kitakyushu
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
LUX D1 - Jeunesse Esch v/s Fola Esch
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
CHA D1 - Jiangxi Beidamen FC v/s Heilongjiang Ice City
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
EST D2B - JK Tallinna Kalev II v/s Tabasalu JK Charma
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
THA PR - JL Chiangmai United FC v/s Chiangrai United
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SLV D1 - Jocoro FC v/s CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2 - Jonkopings Sodra IF v/s AFC Eskilstuna
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
MAR D2 - JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira v/s Olympique Dcheira
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T1 - Juvenil Ponteareas v/s CD Barco
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T9 - Juventud Torremolinos v/s Marbella FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR2BK - Kahramanmaras v/s Adiyamanspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SWE D1N - Karlstad BK v/s IFK Lulea
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
THA D2 - Kasetsart FC v/s MOF Customs United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR D1 - Kasimpasa S.K. v/s Fatih Karagumruk
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
JPN D3 - Kataller Toyama v/s Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BUR LA - Kayanza United v/s Bumamuru
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
HUN D2 - Kecskemeti TE v/s Dorogi FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
Kos SL - KF Llapi v/s Ballkani
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
LIB D1 - Khaleej Sirte v/s Alahly Benghazi
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
TJK D1 - Khujand v/s Ravshan Kulob
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
TUR2BB - Kirklarelispor v/s Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BEL D2 - KMSK Deinze v/s Lommel SK
Half-time: 3-1
3-3
GER RegW - Koln Am. v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR D1 - Konyaspor v/s Rizespor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUR U19 - Konyaspor(U19) v/s Rizespor(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HK D2 - Kowloon City v/s Fu Moon FC
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
UKR D2 - Kremin Kremenchuk v/s Kryvbas
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
BLR D1 - Krumkachy Minsk v/s Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Kusadasispor v/s Kestelspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR3-1 - Kutahyaspor v/s Nevsehir Belediyespor
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
BEL D1 - KV Oostende v/s St. Gilloise
Half-time: 1-4
1-7
HK D2 - Kwong Wah AA v/s Mutual FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA T12 - La Cuadra v/s Arucas CF
Half-time:
3-0
SPA T18 - La Roda CF v/s Hogar Alcarreno
Half-time:
0-3
SPA T13 - La Union CF v/s EG El Palmar
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUT D2 - Lafnitz v/s Grazer AK
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
THA D2 - Lampang FC v/s Chainat Hornbill FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D2-2 - Langenthal v/s SC Buochs
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T12 - Lanzarote v/s UD Las Zocas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-D - Las Palmas Atletico v/s Antequera CF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA U19C - Laval U19 v/s SPA Merignacais U19
Half-time: 1-0
6-1
ITA YTHL - Lecce Youth v/s Spal Youth
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
POL D3 - Lech Poznan B v/s Radunia Stezyca
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HK PRL - LeeMan v/s Kitchee
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ENG WSL - Leicester City Women\'s v/s Everton FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SEN D1 - Linguere v/s Mbour Petite Cote
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D2 - LKS Lodz v/s GKS Tychy
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D3-C - Lleida v/s Terrassa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX D3 - Lobos ULMX v/s Montaneses
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
BUL D1 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv v/s Lokomotiv Sofia
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T13 - Lorca Deportiva FC v/s Deportiva Minera
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SPA T2 - Luarca v/s Caudal Deportivo
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
ITA C1-B - Lucchese v/s Robur Siena S.S.D.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T10 - Lucena CF v/s CD Gerena
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
HK D2 - Lucky Mile FC v/s Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MAL D2 - Luqa St. Andrew\'s v/s Zebbug Rangers
Half-time: 0-3
0-8
DEN D1 - Lyngby v/s Vendsyssel
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA U19B - Lyonnais U19 v/s Dijon(U19)
Half-time:
5-1
UKR D3 - Lyubomyr Stavyshche v/s Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T5 - L\'Hospitalet v/s UE Vilassar de Mar
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
EST D2 - Maardu Linnameeskond v/s JK Tallinna Kalev
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS D1 - Macarthur FC v/s Wellington Phoenix
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA D3 - Maejo United v/s Kamphaengphet FC
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T18 - Manchego Ciudad v/s Tarancon
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG PR - Manchester City v/s Everton
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG WSL - Manchester United Women\'s v/s Arsenal Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR D2 - Manisa FK v/s Altinordu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Manisa FK(U19) v/s Altinordu(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
JOR D2 - Manshia Bani Hassan v/s AL-Karmel
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA D3-E - Mar Menor v/s Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-A - Marino Luanco v/s CD Cristo Atletico
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SAPL - Maritzburg United v/s Kaizer Chiefs FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA U19D - Marseille(U19) v/s Colomiers U19
Half-time:
2-0
UZB PFL - Mashal Muborak v/s Qizilqum Zarafshon
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
EGY D1 - Masr El Maqassah v/s Ittihad Alexandria
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA FD1 - Matera Futsal v/s Polistena Futsal
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
JPN D2 - Matsumoto Yamaga FC v/s Renofa Yamaguchi
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAR D1 - MCO Mouloudia Oujda v/s DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MAL D2 - Melita FC v/s Naxxar Lions
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA D3-D - Merida AD v/s CD San Roque de Lepe
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UZB PFL - Metallurg Bekobod v/s Turon Yaypan
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Metallurg Lipetsk v/s KamAZ
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19B - Metz U19 v/s Pontarlier(U19)
Half-time:
7-0
ITAD - Mezzolara v/s Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Half-time:
4-1
CZE D1 - MFK Karvina v/s Slovan Liberec
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SVK D1 - MFK Zemplin Michalovce v/s Slovan Bratislava
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
USA NISA - Michigan Stars v/s Detroit City
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ENG U23 - Middlesbrough U23 v/s Norwich City U23
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
DEN SASL - Midtjylland v/s Brondby
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
MEX D3 - Mineros De Fresnillo v/s Cimarrones de Sonora B
Half-time:
3-2
FRAC - Mineurs Waziers v/s Beauvais
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SER D1 - Mladost Lucani v/s Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
TUR3-3 - Modafenspor v/s Fethiyespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MAR D2 - Moghreb Tetouan v/s Ittihad Khemisset
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
NOR D1 - Molde v/s Rosenborg
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ITAD - Montebelluna v/s AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
Half-time:
0-1
JPN D2 - Montedio Yamagata v/s FC Machida Zelvia
Half-time: 2-0
3-5
ITAD - Montegiorgio v/s Castelfidardo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI D2-1 - Monthey v/s Bulle
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
SPA T14 - Moralo CP v/s CD Azuaga
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T7 - Moratalaz v/s AD Parla
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POR Cup - Moreirense v/s Vitoria Guimaraes
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SCO WPL - Motherwell Women\'s v/s Glasgow City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-5
SPA T9 - Motril CF v/s Torredonjimeno
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
CRC D1 - Municipal Grecia v/s Guadalupe FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUR LA - Musongati v/s Atheletico Olympic
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
DEN D2-A - Naestved v/s Brabrand IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRQ D1 - Naft Al Junoob v/s Al Zawraa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR D1 - Naftan Novopolock v/s FK Orsha
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BHR D1 - Najma Manama v/s Al-Muharraq
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T2 - Navarro v/s CD Covadonga
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Navy FC v/s Chiangmai FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
USA NISA - New Amsterdam v/s San Diego 1904
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
AUS D1 - Newcastle Jets FC v/s Central Coast Mariners FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
FRA U19D - Nice U19 v/s Pieve di Lota(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
SLO D2 - NK Bilje v/s ND Gorica
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CRO D2 - NK Croatia Zmijavci v/s NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SLO D1 - NK Maribor v/s NK Aluminij
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CRO D1 - NK Rijeka v/s Hajduk Split
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
SLO D2 - NK Rudar Velenje v/s NK Rogaska
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
DEN WD1 - Nordsjaelland Women\'s v/s HB Koge Woman\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D3 - North Bangkok College v/s Kasem Bundit University FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2SG - Nosaby IF v/s FBK Balkan
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SVK D3B - Nova Dedinka v/s SK Vrakuna Bratislava
Half-time: 0-4
2-5
RUS FUT - Novaja Generacija Futsal v/s Samara Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
GER BJBS - Nurnberg (U17) v/s 1. FC Heidenheim(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
6-3
HUN D2 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v/s Budafoki MTE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T14 - Olivenza v/s EMD Aceuchal
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MAR D1 - Olympique Club de Khouribga v/s CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
JPN D2 - Omiya Ardija v/s Mito Hollyhock
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
CYP D2 - Omonia 29is Maiou v/s Akritas Chloraka
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
USLC - Orange County SC v/s San Antonio FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR3-3 - Orduspor v/s Ofspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D1N - Orebro Syrianska IF v/s Sandvikens IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ITAD - Ostia Mare v/s Carbonia
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG WSPL - Oxford United Women\'s v/s Plymouth Argyle Women\'s
Half-time:
3-0
SPA T16 - Oyonesa v/s CD Berceo
Half-time:
2-0
MEX WD1 - Pachuca Women\'s v/s Queretaro FC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T8 - Palencia CF v/s Colegios Diocesanos
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
GRE D1 - Panaitolikos Agrinio v/s Apollon Smirnis
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T7 - Paracuellos Antamira v/s Galapagar
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
POR Cup - Paredes v/s SCU Torreense
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA WD1 - Paris Saint Germain Women\'s v/s Stade de Reims Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
FRA U19A - Paris Saint Germain(U19) v/s Le Havre(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITA D2 - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Cosenza Calcio 1914
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SCO WPL - Partick Thistle Women\'s v/s Glasgow Rangers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SER D1 - Partizan Belgrade v/s Vojvodina
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
THA D3 - Pattaya Dolphins v/s Maptaphut Rayong FC
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
TUR2BB - Pazarspor v/s 24 Erzincanspor
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
HUN D2 - Pecsi MFC v/s III.Keruleti TUE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MOL D1 - Petrocub HIncesti v/s FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS D1 - PFC Sochi v/s Rubin Kazan
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BUL D2 - PFK Montana v/s Septemvri Sofia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EGY D1 - Pharco v/s Ceramica Cleopatra FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D3 - Phitsanulok FC v/s Uthai Thani Forest
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITA C1-A - Piacenza v/s Padova
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
GRE D2 - Pierikos v/s Kavala FC
Half-time: 5-0
7-0
ITAD - Pineto v/s Vastese
Half-time:
2-2
ITA D2 - Pisa v/s Benevento
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA C1-B - Pistoiese v/s Virtus Entella
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D1N - Pitea IF v/s Brommapojkarna
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
PAN D1 - Plaza Amador v/s Alianza FC (PAN)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
POL D4 - Podhale Nowy v/s Wolczanka WP
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
POL D1 - Pogon Szczecin v/s Slask Wroclaw
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITAD - Ponte San Pietro v/s Olginatese
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA C1-B - Pontedera v/s Delfino Pescara 1936
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITAD - Portici v/s Paterno
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T11 - Portmany v/s CE Felanitx
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
SPA T4 - Portugalete v/s Alaves B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BOS PL - Posusje v/s Leotar
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WD1 - Pozoalbense Women\'s v/s Santa Teresa CD Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE WCup - Prague Raptors Women\'s v/s Slovan Liberec Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SAFL - Pretoria University v/s Uthongathi FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ANG D1 - Primeiro 1 de Agosto v/s CD Lunda Sul
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA C1-A - Pro Sesto v/s Albinoleffe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LUX D1 - Progres Niederkorn v/s US Mondorf-les-Bains
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
UKR D2 - Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk v/s Obolon Brovar Kiev
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
THA PR - PT Prachuap F.C. v/s Police Tero
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MEX D1 - Puebla v/s Chivas Guadalajara
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
MEX WD1 - Puebla Women\'s v/s Atlas Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
AZE PR - Qabala v/s Standard Sumqayit
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T13 - Racing Murcia FC v/s UCAM Cartagena FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA D3-B - Racing Rioja CF v/s CD Tropezon
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA D3-B - Racing Santander B v/s SD Gernika
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LUX D1 - Racing Union Luxemburg v/s FC Differdange 03
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MAR D2 - Raja Beni Mellal v/s USM Oujda
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN SASL - Randers FC v/s Vejle
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
THA PR - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol v/s Nong Bua Pitchaya
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ITAD - Ravenna v/s Forli FC
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T7 - Rayo Vallecano B v/s Alcorcon B
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA WDP - Rayo Vallecano Women\'s v/s Villarreal Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
THA D2 - Rayong FC v/s Sukhothai FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T7 - RCD Carabanchel v/s Las Rozas
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA WD1 - RCD Espanyol Women\'s v/s Levante Las Planas Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
ENG WSL - Reading Women\'s v/s Brighton & H.A. Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T8 - Real Avila CF v/s Atletico Astorga
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-A - Real Aviles v/s Pontevedra
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITAD - Real Forte Querceta v/s Seravezza
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T9 - Real Jaen CF v/s CD Torreperogil
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WDP - Real Madrid CF Women\'s v/s Deportivo Alaves Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITAD - Real Monterotondo Scalo v/s Atletico Uri
Half-time:
3-0
SPA T2 - Real Oviedo B v/s SD Lenense
Half-time: 3-2
4-2
BOL D1 - Real Potosi v/s Club Always Ready
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA WDP - Real Sociedad Women\'s v/s Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA T2 - Real Titanico DE Laviana v/s CD Llanes
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ANG D1 - Recreativo Caala v/s Kabuscorp do Palanca
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T10 - Recreativo Huelva v/s CD Pozoblanco
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA D1U19 - Recreativo Huelva U19 v/s Cadiz U19
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
SPA T8 - Ribert v/s UD Santa Marta
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AWPA - River Plate Women\'s v/s Boca Juniors Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
HOL D1 - RKC Waalwijk v/s Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
LUX D1 - RM Hamm Benfica v/s Rodange 91
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s YSCC Yokohama
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA WC - Roma CF Women\'s v/s Juventus Women\'s
Half-time: 0-5
1-8
ARG D1 - Rosario Central v/s Atletico Tucuman
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BOL D1 - Royal Pari v/s Independiente Petrolero
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA T7 - RSD Alcala Henares v/s Getafe B
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BEL AD1 - Rupel Boom v/s Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
Italy C1C - S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso v/s Foggia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
Italy C1C - S.S.D. Potenza Calcio v/s S.S. Monopoli 1966
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19D - Saint-Etienne U19 v/s Montpellier(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BK - Sakaryaspor v/s Ergene Velimese
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
ITA D1 - Salernitana v/s Sampdoria
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ITAD - Sambenedettese v/s Chieti
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Sammaurese v/s GS Bagnolese
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T5 - San Cristobal v/s Girona II
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
PAN D1 - San Francisco FC v/s Veraguas CD
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITAD - San Luca v/s Citta Di Sant\'Agata
Half-time:
2-1
ITAD - San Martino Speme v/s AC Mestre
Half-time:
1-3
ITAD - San Nicolo Calcio v/s Castelnuovo Vomano
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
NOR D1 - Sandefjord v/s Brann
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ITAD - Sangiovannese v/s Tiferno Lerchi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - Sangiuliano City v/s US Breno
Half-time:
3-1
TUR2BB - Sanliurfaspor v/s Isparta Davrazspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ITAD - Sanremese v/s Borgosesia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T5 - Sant Andreu v/s UE Sants
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA WD1 - Sant Gabriel Women\'s v/s Riuprimer Refo Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MAL D1 - Santa Lucia v/s Birkirkara FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SLV D1 - Santa Tecla v/s Luis Angel Firpo
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
MEX D1 - Santos Laguna v/s Atletico San Luis
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MEX U20 - Santos Laguna U20 v/s Leon U20
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Sao Jose PoA RS v/s Tres Passos
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D1 - Sarpsborg 08 v/s Odd Grenland
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITAD - Sassari Torres v/s ASD Muravera
Half-time:
4-0
ITAD - Savoia Montespaccato v/s US Pianese
Half-time:
3-3
HOL D1 - SC Cambuur v/s FC Utrecht
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITAD - SC Caronnese v/s Novara Calcio
Half-time:
1-2
SMR D1 - SC Faetano v/s AC Juvenes/Dogana
Half-time:
3-1
GER D1 - SC Freiburg v/s Eintracht Frankfurt
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
HOL D1 - SC Heerenveen v/s Willem II
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITAD - SCD Progresso Calcio v/s Sasso Marconi
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T8 - SD Almazan v/s Atletico Tordesillas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D2 - SD Huesca v/s UD Ibiza
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA RFEFA - SD Logrones v/s Real Union de Irun
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D2 - SD Ponferradina v/s Sporting de Gijon
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SPA D3-C - SD Tarazona v/s SD Huesca B
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SPA T3 - SD Torina v/s UC Cartes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WD1 - SE AEM Women\'s v/s Parquesol Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T3 - Selaya FC v/s SD Textil Escudo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MAL D2 - Senglea Athletic v/s St. Andrews
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
TUR2BK - Serik Belediyespor v/s Afjet Afyonspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D1 - Servette v/s Grasshoppers
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
LBN D1 - Shabab Al-Sahel v/s Al Hikma Beirut
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
HK D1 - Shatin SA v/s Eastern District SA
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ENG WPR - Sheffield United Women\'s v/s Lewes Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
CZE WCup - Sigma Olomouc Women\'s v/s Slavia Praha Women\'s
Half-time:
0-6
TUR3-2 - Sile Yildizspor v/s Bayrampasaspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA T6 - Silla CF v/s UD Beniganim
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MAL D1 - Sirens v/s Balzan FC
Half-time: 0-5
1-6
TUR2BK - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor v/s Nigde Belediyespor
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
AUT D1 - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s Austria Wien
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE D2 - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Prostejov
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
POL CLJ - Slask Wroclaw Youth v/s Gwarek Zabrze Youth
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
CZE D1 - Slavia Praha v/s FK Jablonec
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
BLR D1 - Slonim v/s Shakhtyor Petrikov
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2SS - Smedby AIS v/s Motala AIF FK
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POL CLJ - SMS Lodz Youth v/s Polonia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T1 - Sofan v/s CF Alondras
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ITAD - Sona v/s Caravaggio
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG WSPL - Southampton Women\'s v/s Ipswich Women\'s
Half-time:
0-2
SMR D1 - SP Cosmos v/s SP Tre Fiori
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
SMR D1 - SP La Fiorita v/s Cailungo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T14 - SP Villafranca v/s CD Calamonte
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZE D2 - Sparta Praha B v/s Lisen
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SER D1 - Spartak Subotica v/s Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SCO WPL - Spartans Women\'s v/s Hibernian Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegW - Sportfreunde Lotte v/s SV Straelen
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ANG D1 - Sporting de Benguela v/s Progresso Sambizanga
Half-time:
0-1
USA MLS - Sporting Kansas City v/s Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
PAN D1 - Sporting San Miguelito v/s CD Arabe Unido
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
PAR D1 - Sportivo Luqueno v/s Club Libertad
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GER BJBS - SpVgg Unterhaching U17 v/s Hoffenheim(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
SUI D2-2 - SR Delemont v/s Grasshoppers U21
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SMR D1 - SS Virtus v/s SP Libertas
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19A - St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) v/s Lens U19
Half-time:
0-2
SUI D1 - St. Gallen v/s Lausanne Sports
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BEL D1 - St.-Truidense VV v/s Royal Antwerp FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
NOR D1 - Stabaek v/s Kristiansund BK
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
FRA D1 - Stade Brestois v/s RC Lens
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
TUN D2 - Stade Gabesien v/s Sporting Ben Arous
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D1 - Stade Rennes FC v/s Montpellier HSC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SWE D2N - Stode IF v/s Friska Viljor FC
Half-time: 1-3
3-3
SWE D2N - Storfors AIK v/s Froso IF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D1 - Strasbourg v/s Stade de Reims
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA U19B - Strasbourg U19 v/s Torcy U.S(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
USA NISA - Stumptown Athletic v/s Chattanooga
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUT D1 - Sturm Graz v/s LASK Linz
Half-time: 1-3
3-3
GERJBS - Stuttgarter Kickers(U19) v/s SpVgg Unterhaching U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG U23 - Sunderland(U23) v/s Southampton(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
KOR D1 - Suwon FC v/s Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
GER D3 - SV Waldhof Mannheim v/s VfL Osnabruck
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
HUN D2 - Szolnoki MAV FC v/s Szegedi AK
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SLO D1 - Tabor Sezana v/s ASK Bravo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TPE D1 - Tainan City v/s Taichung Futuro
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
EST D1 - Tallinna Levadia v/s Paide Linnameeskond
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USLC - Tampa Bay Rowdies v/s Louisville City FC
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
Italy C1C - Taranto Sport v/s Catania
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
EST D1 - Tartu JK Tammeka v/s Parnu JK Vaprus
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
PAN D1 - Tauro FC v/s Costa Del Este FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITAD - Team Altamura v/s San Giorgio 1926
Half-time:
1-2
RUS D2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v/s PFK Kuban
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA D2 - Tenerife v/s Alcorcon
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegNO - Tennis Borussia Berlin v/s Carl Zeiss Jena
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
CZE D1 - Teplice v/s Pardubice
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D3-C - Teruel v/s SD Ejea
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALB D1 - Teuta Durres v/s Skenderbeu Korce
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GER RegN - Teutonia Ottensen v/s FC Altona 93
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
THA D3 - Thawi Samut Sakhon United v/s Samut Songkhram FC
Half-time:
1-2
JPN D2 - Thespakusatsu Gunma v/s Albirex Niigata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D3 - Thonburi United v/s Grakcu Sai Mai United
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
JFL - TIAMO Hirakata v/s Suzuka Unlimited
Half-time: 2-0
2-4
KAZ CUP - Tobol Kostanai v/s FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
JPN D2 - Tochigi SC v/s Zweigen Kanazawa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Tokyo Verdy v/s FC Ryukyu
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITAD - Tolentino v/s Matese
Half-time:
2-1
ITA YTHL - Torino Youth v/s Napoli Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GEO D1 - Torpedo Kutaisi v/s Samtredia
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SPA T6 - Torrent CF v/s Orihuela CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG PR - Tottenham Hotspur v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA U19D - Toulon (U19) v/s Ajaccio U19
Half-time:
1-2
FRA U19D - Toulouse(U19) v/s Istres(U19)
Half-time:
3-1
ITAD - Trastevere Calcio v/s SSD Porto D\'Ascoli
Half-time:
1-0
ITAD - Tritium v/s Prato
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SAPL - TS Galaxy v/s Moroka Swallows
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SAFL - Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila v/s Cape Town Spurs
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
HK D2 - Tuen Mun Football Team v/s Kwun Tong FA
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HK D2 - Tung Sing FC v/s Wan Chai SF
Half-time:
4-1
GER WD1 - Turbine Potsdam Women\'s v/s Hoffenheim Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
TUR2BK - Turgutluspor v/s Diyarbekirspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
Italy C1C - U.S. Catanzaro 1929 v/s Juve Stabia
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MEX D3 - UA De Zacatecas v/s CD Alacranes de Durango
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T18 - UB Conquense v/s CP Villarrobledo
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA T18 - UD Almansa v/s Albacete B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D3-E - UD Alzira v/s CF Intercity
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-E - UD Levante B v/s Toledo
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA D3-A - UD Llanera v/s Arenteiro
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T13 - UD Los Garres v/s Real Murcia B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T9 - UD San Pedro v/s CD Huetor Vega
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D3-E - UD Socuellamos v/s Recreativo Granada
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T10 - UD Tomares v/s UD Los Barrios
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SPA T9 - UD Torre del Mar v/s Alhaurin de la Torre
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA RFEFB - UE Cornella v/s Sevilla Atletico
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ANDSL - UE Sant Julia v/s Atletic Escaldes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS FUT - Ukhta Futsal v/s MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
1-5
KOR D1 - Ulsan Hyundai FC v/s Jeju United FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SWE D1N - Umea FC v/s Taby
Half-time: 3-0
4-3
GER BJBN - Union Berlin (U17) v/s Werder Bremen(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
PAN D1 - Union Deportivo Universitario v/s Herrera FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
USA L1 - Union Omaha v/s Greenville Triumph
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SEN D1 - Union Sportive Goree v/s CNEPS Excellence
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
LUX D1 - Union Titus Petange v/s Etzella Ettelbruck
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ITAD - Unipomezia v/s ASD Flaminia Civita
Half-time:
3-2
SWE D2SS - United Nordic v/s Karlslunds IF HFK
Half-time: 5-0
6-2
ARM Cup - Urartu v/s Alashkert
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA D2 - Urbs Reggina 1914 v/s Cremonese
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA T2 - Urraca CF v/s CD Colunga
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - US Caratese v/s Franciacorta
Half-time:
3-3
ITA C1-A - US Pergolettese v/s Pro Vercelli
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
ITA D1 - US Sassuolo Calcio v/s Cagliari
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ITAD - USD Lavello v/s Virtus Matino
Half-time:
1-0
ITAD - USD PDHAE v/s Lavagnese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - USD Virtus Verona v/s Mantova
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - Vado FC v/s Chieri
Half-time:
1-1
NOR D1 - Valerenga v/s Tromso IL
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Valladolid(U19) v/s CP Flecha Negra(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s FC Gifu
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SWE D1 - Varbergs BoIS FC v/s AIK Solna
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HUN D2 - Vasas SC v/s Szombathelyi Haladas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JFL - Veertien Mie v/s Osaka FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN WE - Vegalta Sendai Women\'s v/s INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2 - Veles Moscow v/s Gazovik Orenburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA D3-D - Velez CF v/s Tamaraceite
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GRE D2 - Veria FC v/s Olympiakos Volos
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
JFL - Verspah Oita v/s Honda FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegN - VfB Oldenburg v/s Atlas Delmenhorst
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FAR Cup - Vikingur Gota v/s B36 Torshavn
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D3 - Viktoria Berlin 1889 v/s Wurzburger Kickers
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CZE D2 - Viktoria Zizkov v/s FK MAS Taborsko
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR Cup - Vilafranquense v/s CD Mafra
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T7 - Villaverde Boetticher CF v/s AD Torrejon CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITAD - Virtus Casarano v/s AS Sorrento Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITAD - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo v/s Real Calepina
Half-time:
0-3
Italy C1C - Virtus Francavilla v/s Turris Neapolis
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ITAD - Vis Nova Giussano v/s Arconatese
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
ITA C1-B - Vis Pesaro v/s Carrarese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T1 - Viveiro CF v/s CD Estradense
Half-time:
1-0
RUS D2 - Volgar Astrachan v/s FK Krasnodar II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR D1 - Volna Pinsk v/s FC Baranovichi
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GHA PRL - WAFA v/s Legon Cities
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ENG WPR - Watford Women\'s v/s Bristol City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Wellington Phoenix Reserve v/s Cashmere Technical
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG WSL - West Ham United Women\'s v/s Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Western Suburbs v/s Selwyn United
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GEO PL - WIT Georgia Tbilisi v/s FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
HK D1 - Wofoo Tai Po v/s South China
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
GER WD1 - Wolfsburg Women\'s v/s SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
AUT D1 - WSG Swarovski Tirol v/s Wolfsberger AC
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
GRE D2 - Xanthi v/s Thesprotos
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-D - Xerez Deportivo v/s Don Benito
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHA D2 - Xiamen Egret Island v/s Qingdao Youth Island
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D3 - Yarud Mariupol v/s SC Poltava
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HK D2 - Yau Tsim Mong FT v/s St. Joseph\'s FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T13 - Yeclano Deportivo v/s UCAM Murcia B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR3-2 - Yeilyurt Belediyespor v/s Iskenderun FK
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
TUR3-1 - Yldrm Belediyesispor v/s Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR3-2 - Yomraspor v/s Altindag Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA RFEFA - Zamora CF v/s Racing Santander
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
CHA D1 - Zhejiang Professional FC v/s Kun Shan FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.