Home Football Results for Tue 23, Nov 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Tue 23, Nov 2021.

Team Full Time
IDN D2 - Abadi Tiga Naga v/s Sriwijaya FC Palembang
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - ABC FC RN Youth v/s Floresta CE Youth
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG D1 - AFC Wimbledon v/s Crewe Alexandra
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
JOR D2 - Al Ahli Amman v/s Ethad Al-Ramtha
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
AFC CL - Al Hilal v/s Pohang Steelers
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SYR D1 - Al Nawaeir v/s Al Shorta Damascus
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KSA D1 - Al Sahel v/s Bisha FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
KSA D1 - Al-Kawkab v/s Al-Nahdha
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
LIB D1 - Al-Tahaddi v/s Al Akhdhar
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
SYR D1 - Al-Wahda Damascus v/s Al Foutoua Club
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
SYR D1 - Al-Wathba Homs v/s Al-Ittihad Aleppo
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG Conf - Aldershot Town v/s Torquay United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG RL - Aldosivi Reserve v/s San Lorenzo Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EGY D1 - Arab Contractors v/s El Ismaily
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IDN D1 - Arema Malang v/s Barito Putera
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
LIB D1 - Asswehly SC v/s Al Ittihad Misurata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA YL - AZ Alkmaar(U19) v/s Angers SCO U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UEFA YL - Barcelona(U19) v/s Benfica(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ENG LCH - Blackpool v/s West Bromwich(WBA)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JAP FutL - Booulos Nagano Futsal v/s Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ENG Conf - Boreham Wood F.C. v/s Notts County
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG CN - Boston United v/s Darlington
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BUL D2 - Botev Plovdiv II v/s CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
COL D2 - Boyaca Chico v/s Real Cartagena
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG Conf - Bromley v/s Yeovil Town
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ENG D1 - Burton Albion FC v/s Accrington Stanley
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG-N PR - Buxton FC v/s Nantwich Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ARG RL - CA Huracan Reserve v/s Patronato Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
URU D1 - CA Penarol v/s Cerro Largo
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ENG D1 - Cambridge United v/s Wigan Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG D2 - Carlisle v/s Harrogate Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ARG D2M3 - CDyS Juventud Unida v/s Centro Espanol
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA YL - Chelsea(U19) v/s Juventus(U19)
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
ENG CN - Chester FC v/s Guiseley
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG Conf - Chesterfield v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
CHA D2 - China(U20) v/s Qingdao Red Lions
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D2 - Clube de Regatas Brasil v/s Vitoria Salvador BA
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG-SLCD - Coalville Town v/s Banbury United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG D2 - Colchester United v/s Exeter City
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
MEX D3 - Colima FC v/s Catedraticos Elite
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SPA FC - Cordoba C.F. v/s CD Guijuelo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG LCH - Coventry v/s Birmingham
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Crawley Town v/s Newport County
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ROM D2 - CSA Steaua Bucureti v/s Universitaea Cluj
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CN - Curzon Ashton FC v/s Gateshead
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG Conf - Dagenham and Redbridge v/s Eastleigh
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D2M3 - Defensores de Cambaceres v/s Deportivo Muniz
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG Conf - Dover Athletic v/s Wealdstone FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
Kos SL - Dukagjini v/s KF Ulpiana
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NIR D1 - Dungannon Swifts v/s Crusaders FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
UEFA CL - Dynamo Kyiv v/s Bayern Munich
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
UEFA YL - Dynamo Kyiv(U19) v/s Bayern Munich(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG CS - Ebbsfleet United v/s Maidstone United
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
SYR D1 - Efrin v/s Tishreen SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA FDH - EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal v/s Levante Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
SCO D2 - Elgin City v/s Edinburgh City
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA YL - Empoli(U19) v/s Crvena Zvezda(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ENG RYM - Enfield Town v/s AFC Hornchurch
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TJK D1 - FC Istaravshan v/s CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegB - FC Memmingen v/s SV Heimstetten
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARM Cup - FC Pyunik v/s FK Van Charentsavan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegB - FC Schweinfurt v/s Greuther Furth B
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BUL D2 - FC Sozopol v/s FC Maritsa Plovdiv
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ENG D2 - Forest Green Rovers v/s Barrow
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
EGY D1 - Future FC v/s Enppi
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UEFA YL - Genk(U19) v/s MTK Budapest FC (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Gillingham v/s Cheltenham Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ARG RL - Gimnasia LP Reserve v/s Talleres Cordoba Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG CN - Gloucester City v/s Kidderminster
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
ARG RL - Godoy Cruz Reserve v/s Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D2 - Guarani Futebol Clube v/s Goias
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
KSA D1 - Hajer v/s Al-Draih
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG Conf - Halifax Town v/s Wrexham
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TPE WD1 - Hang Yuan Women\'s v/s Hualien Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SYR D1 - Harjilah v/s Al-Taliya Hama
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG-S PR - Hartley Wintney v/s Yate Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG-S PR - Hayes &Yeading v/s Merthyr Town
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG-S PR - Hendon v/s Chesham United
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
IDN D2 - Hizbul Wathan v/s Persis Solo FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
CHA D2 - Hunan Billows v/s Xi\'an Wolves
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SYR D1 - Hutteen SC v/s Al Jaish Damascus
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
IND SL - Hyderabad FC v/s Chennaiyin FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ROM D3 - Inainte Modelu v/s Farul Constanta B
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ARG D2 - Independiente Rivadavia v/s Almirante Brown
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TPE WD1 - Inter Taoyuan FC Women\'s v/s Taichung Blue Whale Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-4
ENG D1 - Ipswich v/s Rotherham United
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SYR D1 - Jableh SC v/s Al-Karamah
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TPE WD1 - Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s v/s Taipei Bear Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
Kos SL - KF Prishtina v/s KF Feronikeli
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JAP FutL - Kitakyushu Futsal v/s Shriker Osaka Futsal
Half-time:
2-1
ARG RL - Lanus Reserve v/s CA Platense Reserve
Half-time: 4-3
5-5
ITA C1-A - Legnago Salus v/s Triestina
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
COL D2 - Leones v/s Cortulua
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG RYM - Lewes v/s Corinthian Casuals
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ITA FD1 - Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal v/s Pesarofano Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
UEFA YL - Lille(U19) v/s Red Bull Salzburg(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Lincoln City v/s Portsmouth
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
UEFA YL - Malmo FF(U19) v/s Zenit St.Petersburg(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
ROM D3 - Metalul Buzau v/s Sporting Liesti
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Middlesbrough v/s Preston North End
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
UEFA YL - Midtjylland(U19) v/s Trabzonspor(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - Mladost Zdralovi v/s Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
JOR D2 - Moghayer Al Sarhan v/s AL-Sareeh
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
URU D1 - Montevideo City Torque v/s CA River Plate
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG D1 - Morecambe v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
JAP FutL - Nagoya oceans Futsal v/s Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
KSA D1 - Najran v/s Al Kholood
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Nautico Youth (PE) v/s Santa Cruz PE Youth
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ENG D2 - Northampton Town v/s Oldham Athletic AFC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ENG LCH - Nottingham Forest v/s Luton Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAR D1 - Olympique de Safi v/s Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Oxford United v/s Fleetwood Town
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
JAP FutL - Peace Does Machida Futsal v/s Vasagey Oita Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
MAL D2 - Pembroke Athleta v/s Marsaxlokk FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IDN D1 - Persela Lamongan v/s Borneo F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IDN D2 - Perseru Badak Lampung v/s RANS Cilegon FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG-SLCD - Peterborough Sports v/s Alvechurch
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LCU23 - Peterborough United(U23) v/s Sheffield United U23
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
ENG D1 - Plymouth Argyle v/s Wycombe Wanderers
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
INTERF - Poland(U16) v/s Slovenia(U16)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
ENG D2 - Port Vale v/s Walsall
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG RYM - Potters Bar Town v/s Bowers & Pitsea
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
IDN D2 - PSCS Cilacap v/s Persijap Jepara
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IDN D2 - PSKC Cimahi v/s Dewa United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG U23D2 - Queens Park Rangers(U23) v/s Cardiff City U23
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA D1 - Rayo Vallecano v/s Mallorca
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BOL D1 - Real Tomayapo v/s Nacional Potosi
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D2 - Real Zaragoza v/s Leganes
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Reinickendorfer Fuchse v/s Berliner AK 07
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HOL D3 - Rijnsburgse Boys v/s AFC Amsterdam
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ARG RL - River Plate(R) v/s Racing Club Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG D2 - Rochdale v/s Stevenage FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ENG-SLCD - Royston Town v/s Needham Market
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
ENG-SLCD - Rushden&Diamonds v/s Lowestoft Town
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
AZE D1 - Sabah FK Baku B v/s Gabala FC B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AZE D1 - Sabail B v/s FK Kapaz Ganca
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ENG D2 - Salford City F.C. v/s Bristol Rovers
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JOR D2 - Sama Al Sarhan v/s Al-Yarmouk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D2 - San Martin Tucuman v/s Ferro Carril Oeste
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
UGA SL - SC Villa v/s Bidco Bul Fc
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG-N PR - Scarborough Athletic v/s Atherton Collieries
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG D2 - Scunthorpe United v/s Leyton Orient
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UEFA YL - Sevilla(U19) v/s Wolfsburg(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CHA WD1 - Shanghai RCB Women\'s v/s Changchun Masses Properties Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D2 - Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia v/s Kunming Zheng He Shipman
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D1 - Sheffield Wed v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG D1 - Shrewsbury Town v/s Sunderland
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CZEC - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG Conf - Solihull Moors v/s Grimsby Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
JFL - Sony Sendai FC v/s FC Maruyasu Okazaki
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG CN - Southport FC v/s Alfreton Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Sport Club Recife Youth v/s Gremio Sampaio Youth
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
Eng N1 - Sporting Khalsa v/s Stamford AFC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG-SLCD - St Ives Town v/s Bromsgrove Sporting
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG Conf - Stockport County v/s Kings Lynn
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ENG D2 - Sutton United v/s Mansfield Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - SV Steinbach 1920 v/s Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UEFA U17 - Sweden(U17) v/s Latvia(U17)
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ENG D2 - Swindon v/s Hartlepool United FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ENG-S PR - Swindon Supermarine v/s Harrow Borough
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
WAFF U19 - Syria(U19) v/s Lebanon(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-SLCD - Tamworth v/s Stratford Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D2N - Team Thoren FF v/s Bergnasets AIK
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ECU D1 - Tecnico Universitario v/s Deportivo Cuenca
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ARG D2 - Tigre v/s Barracas Central
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG D2 - Tranmere Rovers v/s Bradford City AFC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG-S PR - Truro City v/s Dorchester Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegB - TSV 1860 Rosenheim v/s FC Pipinsried
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AZE D1 - Turan Tovuz v/s Neftchi Baku B
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D5 - TUS Mechtersheim v/s Arminia Ludwigshafen
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
WAFF U19 - United Arab Emirates (U19) v/s Jordan(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UGA SL - URA SC v/s Tooro United
Half-time: 4-0
6-1
DEN U21 - Vanlose IF(U21) v/s AB Tarnby(U21)
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
UKR U21 - Veres Rivne(U21) v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UEFA CL - Villarreal v/s Manchester United
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UEFA YL - Villarreal(U19) v/s Manchester United(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG-S PR - Walton Casuals v/s Weston Super Mare
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG LCU23 - Watford U23 v/s Birmingham U23
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
ENG Conf - Weymouth v/s Woking
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
ENG-S PR - Wimborne Town v/s Metropolitan Police
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG RYM - Wingate & Finchley v/s Cheshunt
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
CHA WD1 - Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s v/s Jiangsu Suning Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAR D1 - Wydad Casablanca v/s Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BUL D2 - Yantra Gabrovo v/s FK Levski 2020 Lom
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CHA D2 - Yichun Weihu v/s Sichuan MinZu
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JAP FutL - Yokohama S&CC Futsal v/s Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Half-time: 0-3
3-7
UEFA YL - Young Boys(U19) v/s Atalanta(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
AZE D1 - Zira FK B v/s Standard Sumqayit B
Half-time: 1-0
1-2




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.