Home Football Results for Wed 24, Nov 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Wed 24, Nov 2021.

Team Full Time
VEN D1 - Academia Puerto Cabello v/s Aragua FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
GRE D2 - AEL Larisa v/s Panserraikos
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
OMA D1 - Al Ittihad Salalah v/s AL-Nahda
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
OMA D1 - Al Nasr v/s Al Musannah
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
OMA D1 - Al Rustaq v/s Muscat
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KSA D1 - Al-Adalh v/s Al-Qadasiya
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KSA D1 - Al-Ameade v/s Al Wahda Mecca
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
OMA D1 - Al-Suwaiq Club v/s Dhofar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA PRO LC - Albinoleffe v/s U.S. Catanzaro 1929
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D1 - Aldosivi v/s San Lorenzo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GRE D2 - Almopos Aridaea v/s Pierikos
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GRE D2 - Apollon Larissas v/s Olympiakos Piraeus II
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ITA DC - ASD Caldiero Terme v/s Levico Terme
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - ASD Muravera v/s Arzachena
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GRE D2 - Asteras Vlachioti v/s Kifisia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D1 - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Juventude (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA YL - Atletico de Madrid(U19) v/s AC Milan(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG RL - Atletico Tucuman Reserve v/s Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
ITA DC - Audace Cerignola v/s Team Altamura
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SER U19 - Backa Topola(U19) v/s Vojvodina(U19)
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
OMA D1 - Bahla v/s Saham
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
LIT D1 - Banga Gargzdai v/s Nevezis
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
THA FAC - Bangkok FC v/s Lamphun Warrior
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA FAC - Bangkok United FC v/s Pattaya Dolphins
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
UEFA CL - Barcelona v/s SL Benfica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG LCH - Barnsley v/s Swansea City
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
HUN D2 - Bekescsaba v/s Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA CL - Besiktas JK v/s Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
UEFA YL - Besiktas JK(U19) v/s Ajax Amsterdam(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG LCH - Blackburn Rovers v/s Peterborough United
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ENG D1 - Bolton Wanderers v/s Doncaster Rovers
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG LCH - Bristol City v/s Stoke City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SER U19 - Brodarac(U19) v/s Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HUN D2 - Budafoki MTE v/s FC Ajka
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HUN D2 - Budaorsi SC v/s Csakvari TK
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
THA FAC - Buriram United v/s Prime Bangkok
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
URU D2 - CA Atenas v/s Uruguay Montevideo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D1 - CA Huracan v/s Patronato Parana
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Caracas FC v/s Estudiantes Merida FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ENG LCH - Cardiff City v/s Hull City
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER RegNO - Carl Zeiss Jena v/s VfB Auerbach
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER D5 - CfR Pforzheim v/s Villingen
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
MAR D1 - Chabab Mohammedia v/s JS Soualem
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GRE D2 - Chania Kissamikos v/s AS Rodos
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
UEFA CL - Chelsea FC v/s Juventus
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
MEX D2 - Cimarrones Sonora v/s Venados FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
NIR YL - Cliftonville(U20) v/s Linfield FC(U20)
Half-time: 4-2
7-3
UEFA YL - Club Brugge(U19) v/s RB Leipzig(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ARG D1 - Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz v/s Estudiantes La Plata
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ARG RL - Colon Reserve v/s Rosario Central Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA DC - Correggese Calcio v/s Carpi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG RYM - Cray Wanderers v/s Folkestone Invicta
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG U23D2 - Crewe Alexandra U23 v/s Sheffield Wed(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ALG U21 - CS Constantine U21 v/s MC Alger(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
4-3
INT CF - CSA Steaua Bucureti v/s Unirea Bascov
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
SER U19 - Cukaricki(U19) v/s Graficar Beograd(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CHA D2 - Dandong Tengyue v/s Shaanxi Warriors Beyond
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
URU D2 - Defensor SC v/s Danubio FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG RL - Defensores Belgrano Reserve v/s Deportivo Moron Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ITA DC - Delta Porto Tolle v/s Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CHI D3 - Deportes Concepcion v/s Deportes Limache
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CRC D1 - Deportivo Saprissa v/s AD San Carlos
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GRE D2 - Diagoras Rodos v/s AO Episkopis Rethymno
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HUN D2 - Dorogi FC v/s Szolnoki MAV FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SVK D2 - Dukla Banska Bystrica v/s Namestovo
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
GER D5 - Eintracht Trier v/s TSV Emmelshausen
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
GER D5 - Eisbachtal v/s FV Engers 07
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWEU21PO - Elfsborg(U21) v/s Halmstads(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA FDH - Emotion Zaragoza Futsal v/s F.C.Barcelona Futsal
Half-time: 0-2
3-5
INTERF - England Women\'s(U19) v/s Norway Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 2-3
4-3
GER D5 - Eppelborn v/s SV Elversberg Am
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
GRE D2 - Ergotelis v/s AEK Athens II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG U21 - ES Setif(U21) v/s CR Belouizdad(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG RL - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Reserve v/s Belgrano(R)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
IRN PR - Fajr Sepasi v/s Sepahan
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UZB Cup - FC AGMK v/s Nasaf Qarshi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TJK D1 - FC Istiklol Dushanbe v/s Faizkand
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
TJK D1 - FC Khatlon v/s FK Dushanbe 83
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
UEFA YL - FC Minsk(U19) v/s Hajduk Split (U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UKR D1 - FC Mynai v/s Kolos Kovalivka
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
Eng S1 - FC Romania v/s Hertford Town
Half-time: 2-2
5-4
GEO Cup - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v/s Dinamo Batumi
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GEO Cup - FC Shukura Kobuleti v/s Samgurali Tskh
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
GER D5 - FC Speyer v/s SV Rochling Volklingen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SPY - Ferroviaria SP Youth v/s Portuguesa Santista SP Youth
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
ITA PRO LC - Fidelis Andria v/s Piacenza
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MNE CUP - FK Buducnost Podgorica v/s FK Rudar Pljevlja
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
MNE CUP - FK Iskra Danilovgrad v/s OFK Igalo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AZE D1 - FK MOIK Baku v/s Qarabag B
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SER U19 - FK Rad(U19) v/s Spartak Subotica(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MNE CUP - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s FK Podgorica
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
LIT D1 - FK Zalgiris Vilnius v/s FK Panevezys
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SER D2 - FK Zarkovo v/s Mladost Novi Sad
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Fluminense-PI Youth v/s Fortaleza Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SMR Cup - Folgore/Falciano v/s SS Murata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA DC - Foligno Calcio v/s Scandicci
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITA DC - Follonica Gavorrano v/s Seravezza
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG LCH - Fulham v/s Derby County
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAR D1 - FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat v/s DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ARG D1 - Gimnasia La Plata v/s Talleres Cordoba
Half-time: 2-0
5-2
KOR D3 - Gimpo FC v/s Cheonan City FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE D2 - Giorgos Karaiskakis v/s Kalamata AO
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA DC - Gladiator 1924 v/s US Bitonto
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Goias Youth v/s Vila Nova GO Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IRN PR - Gol Gohar FC v/s Esteghlal Tehran
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D5 - Gonsenheim v/s TuS Koblenz
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D1 - Gremio (RS) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
INT CF - Gremio (RS) B v/s Aimore RS
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CONCACAF L - Guastatoya v/s Club Comunicaciones
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IRN PR - Havadar SC v/s Aluminium Arak
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA D2 - Hubei Istar v/s Wuxi WuGou
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GRE D2 - Ierapetra v/s Irodotos
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HUN D2 - III.Keruleti TUE v/s ETO Gyori FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SER U19 - IMT Novi Beograd(U19) v/s Mladost Lucani(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ARG RL - Independiente Reserve v/s Boca Juniors Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA D2 - Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. v/s Hebei Zhuoao
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ARG RL - Instituto Cordoba Reserve v/s Atletico Rafaela Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
UEFA CL - Inter Milan v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UEFA YL - Inter Milan U19 v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA D1 - Jeddah v/s Al-Orubah
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KOR FAC - Jeonnam Dragons v/s Daegu FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA FAC - JL Chiangmai United FC v/s Chonburi FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UEFA YL - Kairat Almaty(U19) v/s MSK Zilina(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER D5 - Kaiserslautern Am. v/s SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SAPL - Kaizer Chiefs FC v/s AmaZulu
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GRE D2 - Kallithea v/s Egaleo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE D2 - Kavala FC v/s Xanthi
Half-time: 0-5
0-6
TJK D1 - Khujand v/s FK Eskhata
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL D2 - Korona Kielce v/s GKS Tychy
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
WAFF U19 - Kuwait(U19) v/s Bahrain(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA FAC - Lampang FC v/s Nonthaburi United
Half-time: 3-0
9-6
GER RegNO - Lichtenberg 47 v/s Energie Cottbus
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
UEFA CL - Lille OSC v/s Red Bull Salzburg
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA YL - Liverpool(U19) v/s FC Porto(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
COL D2 - Llaneros FC v/s Fortaleza F.C
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IDN D1 - Madura United FC v/s Persik Kediri
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MAR D1 - Maghreb Fez v/s Forces Armee Royales Rabat
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA FAC - Mahasarakham United FC v/s Muang Thong United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA CL - Malmo FF v/s Zenit St.Petersburg
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SAPL - Mamelodi Sundowns v/s Supersport United
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
UEFA YL - Manchester City(U19) v/s Paris Saint Germain(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
THA LC - Marines Eureka FC v/s Chiangmai FC
Half-time: 0-2
2-8
SAPL - Marumo Gallants FC v/s Maritzburg United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE D1 - MFK Karvina v/s Banik Ostrava
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG LCH - Millwall v/s AFC Bournemouth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA FAC - Muang Loei United v/s BG Pathum United
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
IRN PR - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC v/s Mes Rafsanjan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA FAC - Nakhon Ratchasima v/s Nakhon Pathom United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA D1 - Nanjing City v/s Beijing Institute of Technology FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA MLS - Nashville SC v/s Orlando City
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
IRN PR - Nassaji Mazandaran v/s Paykan
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ARG RL - Newells Old Boys Reserve v/s Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SLO U19 - NK Celje(U19) v/s NK Aluminij U19
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SLO U19 - NK Krka U19 v/s FC Koper U19
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
THA FAC - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Kasem Bundit University FC
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
ARM Cup - Noravank v/s FC Ararat-Armenia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS FUT - Novaja Generacija Futsal v/s MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Half-time: 1-3
5-5
SLO D2 - NS Drava Ptuj v/s NK Krka
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IND SL - Odisha FC v/s Bengaluru
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MNE CUP - OFK Titograd v/s Decic Tuzi
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GRE D2 - Olympiakos Volos v/s Apollon Pontou
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ALG U21 - OM Medea(U21) v/s NC Magra (U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
OMA D1 - Oman Club v/s Nizwa
Half-time: 1-0
7-0
ITA PRO LC - Padova v/s A.S. Viterbese Castrense
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Paduano RJ v/s Ceres(RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB Cup - Pakhtakor Tashkent v/s FC Bunyodkor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D1 - Palmeiras v/s Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GRE D2 - PAOK Saloniki B v/s Veria FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ALG U21 - Paradou AC(U21) v/s WA Tlemcen(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Eng S1 - Paulton Rovers v/s Slimbridge AFC
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
CRC D1 - Perez Zeledon v/s Sporting San Jose
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IDN D1 - Persebaya Surabaya v/s Persita Tangerang
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
IRN PR - Persepolis v/s Sanat Naft
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IDN D2 - Persiba Balikpapan v/s Persewar
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IDN D1 - Persiraja Banda Aceh v/s Persib Bandung
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
AUS FFA - Perth Glory FC v/s Melbourne Victory FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ANG D1 - Petro Atletico de Luanda v/s Recreativo Libolo
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
THA FAC - Phitsanulok FC v/s Uthai Thani Forest
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
MAL D2 - Pieta Hotspurs v/s Mgarr United FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
PAN D1 - Plaza Amador v/s Veraguas CD
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA FAC - Police Tero v/s Khonkaen United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA DC - Ponte San Pietro v/s ASD Cavenago Fanfulla
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
VEN D1 - Portuguesa FC v/s Metropolitanos FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IDN D2 - PSIM Yogyakarta v/s Putra Sinar Giri
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D2 - Pumas Tabasco v/s Tepatitlan De Morelos
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CHA D2 - Quanzhou Yaxin v/s Yanbian Longding
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG LCH - Queens Park Rangers v/s Huddersfield Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
URU D2 - Racing Club Montevideo v/s CA Juventud de Las Piedras
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SER D1 - Radnik Surdulica v/s Backa Topola
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
THA FAC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol v/s Chiangrai United
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
TJK D1 - Ravshan Kulob v/s FC Kuktosh
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
ALG U21 - RC Arba U21 v/s ASO Chlef(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
ENG LCH - Reading v/s Sheffield United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D3 - Real Pharma Ovidiopol v/s Balkany Zorya
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL WD1 - Rekord Bielsko Women\'s v/s GKS Katowice Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
SCO PR - Ross County v/s Hibernian FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SMR Cup - S.S Pennarossa v/s SP Tre Fiori
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ANG D1 - Sagrada Esperanca v/s Progresso Sambizanga
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA FAC - Samut Prakan City v/s Rasi Salai United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA SPY - Sao Paulo Youth v/s Desportivo Brasil Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ARG RL - Sarmiento Junin Reserve v/s CA Banfield Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Schwarz-Weiss Essen v/s RW Oberhausen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA MLS - Seattle Sounders v/s Real Salt Lake
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA YL - Septemvri Sofia(U19) v/s Glasgow Rangers(U19)
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
BRA RJB - Serra Macaense RJ v/s Perolas Negras RJ
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITAD - Sestri Levante v/s ACSD Saluzzo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UEFA CL - Sevilla v/s VfL Wolfsburg
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UEFA YL - Sheriff Tiraspol(U19) v/s Real Madrid(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA FAC - Singha GB Kanchanaburi v/s Port FC
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
CZE D2 - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Opava
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
OMA D1 - Sohar Club v/s Al Seeb
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BUL U19 - Sokol Markovo(U19) v/s Vitosha Bistritsa(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
THA FAC - Songkhla FC v/s Khonkaen Mordindang FC
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
HUN D2 - Soroksar v/s Diosgyor VTK
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SMR Cup - SP Domagnano v/s SP Tre Penne
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SMR Cup - SP La Fiorita v/s SC Faetano
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UEFA EL - Spartak Moscow v/s Napoli
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
UEFA YL - Sporting Lisbon(U19) v/s Dortmund(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ARG D2M3 - Sportivo Barracas v/s Argentino de Rosario
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GER D2 - St. Pauli v/s SV Sandhausen
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SAPL - Stellenbosch FC v/s Orlando Pirates
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
THA FAC - Suphanburi FC v/s Chainat United
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GER RegNO - SV Babelsberg 03 v/s Eilenburg
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS FFA - Sydney Olympic v/s Sydney FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
HUN D2 - Szegedi AK v/s Pecsi MFC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HUN D2 - Szentlorinc SE v/s Vasas SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HUN D2 - Szombathelyi Haladas v/s BFC Siofok
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
MEX D2 - Tampico Madero v/s Mineros de Zacatecas
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA PRO LC - Teramo v/s FC Sudtirol
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
HUN D2 - Tiszakecske v/s Kecskemeti TE
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IRN PR - Tractor SC. v/s Shahr Khodrou
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA DC - Trapani v/s Citta Di Messina
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GRE D2 - Trikala v/s Iraklis 1908
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL D2 - Union Magdalena v/s Bogota FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ALG U21 - US Biskra(U21) v/s HB Chelghoum Laid(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA DC - US Breno v/s SC Caronnese
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
ALG U21 - USM Alger(U21) v/s RC Relizane(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D1 - Velez Sarsfield v/s Argentinos Juniors
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA DC - Vis Artena v/s Sassari Torres
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
GER RegN - Werder Bremen (Am) v/s HSC Hannover
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Yellow Boys Weiler v/s Jeunesse Junglinster
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
WAFF U19 - Yemen(U19) v/s Palestine(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UEFA CL - Young Boys v/s Atalanta
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
POL D2 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v/s Chrobry Glogow
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
AZE D1 - Zaqatala FK v/s Qaradag Lokbatan
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CHA D1 - Zibo Cuju FC v/s Heilongjiang Ice City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRN PR - Zob Ahan v/s Foolad FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.