Home Football Results for Sat 27, Nov 2021 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 27, Nov 2021.

Team Full Time
GER BJBS - 1. FC Heidenheim(U17) v/s Bayern Munich(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER D1 - 1. FC Koln v/s Monchengladbach
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
GER D3 - 1. FC Magdeburg v/s Eintracht Braunschweig
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR2BB - 1928 Bucaspor FK v/s Zonguldak
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUN D2 - A.S Djerba v/s ES Jerba Midoun
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN U17 - Aalborg BK(U17) v/s Brondby(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
DEN U19 - Aalborg BK(U19) v/s Brondby(U19)
Half-time:
0-4
DEN U17 - Aarhus AGF(U17) v/s Nordsjaelland (U17)
Half-time: 1-4
3-5
DEN U19 - Aarhus AGF(U19) v/s Nordsjaelland (U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
FRAC - AC Cambrai v/s Amiens SC
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
POR D2 - Academico Viseu v/s Vilafranquense
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - AD Union Adarve(U19) v/s fuenlabrada(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
AUS D1 - Adelaide United v/s Melbourne City
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
TUR2BK - Adiyamanspor v/s Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ENG LCH - AFC Bournemouth v/s Coventry
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ROM D3 - AFC Bucuresti v/s Steaua Bucuresti II
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWE D2 - AFC Eskilstuna v/s Landskrona BoIS
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG FAT - AFC Fylde v/s Gateshead
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG D1 - AFC Wimbledon v/s Fleetwood Town
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
TUR2BK - Afjet Afyonspor v/s Kahramanmaras
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
SPA D1U19 - Aguilas Atletico(U19) v/s CD Sobradillo(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA D3-E - Aguilas FC v/s Eldense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BB - Akhisar Bld.Geng v/s Sanliurfaspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
RUS D1 - Akhmat Grozny v/s FK Rostov
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D2 - Akron Togliatti v/s Gazovik Orenburg
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
KSA YTH - Al Ahli Jeddah Youth v/s Al-Raed Youths
Half-time:
0-2
KSA D2 - Al Bukayriyah v/s Al Entesar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D2 - Al Dahab v/s Al-Sharq
Half-time:
0-2
SYR Cup - Al Foutoua Club v/s Khattab SC
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
KSA PR - Al Ittihad Jeddah v/s Al-Tai
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA YTH - Al Nasr Riyadh Youths v/s Al Wehda Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BHR Cup - Al Tadamun Buri v/s Al Riffa Club
Half-time:
0-8
QAT CUP - Al-Ahli Doha v/s Al Rayyan
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BHR Cup - Al-Ahli(BHR) v/s Al Khaldiya
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KSA D2 - Al-Arabi v/s Al-Washm
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
KSA PR - Al-Baten v/s Al-Hazm
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA PR - Al-Ettifaq v/s Al-Faisaly Harmah
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA YTH - Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths v/s Ohud Medina Youths
Half-time:
0-1
BHR Cup - Al-Ittifaq v/s Al-Budaiya
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
KSA YTH - Al-Ittihad Youths v/s Al-Orubah Youths
Half-time:
6-1
UAE D1 - Al-Jazira Al-Hamra v/s Al-Rams
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
KSA YTH - Al-Jeel Youths v/s Al-Ettifaq Youths
Half-time:
0-1
KSA YTH - Al-Qadasiya Youths v/s Al-Hilal Youths
Half-time:
2-0
KUW D1 - Al-Qadsia SC v/s Al-Arabi Club
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA D2 - Al-Riyadh v/s Al-Nojoom
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
KSA D2 - Al-Sadd FC(SA) v/s Al-Saqer
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KUW D1 - Al-Salmiyah v/s Al-Shabab(KUW)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA YTH - Al-Shabab Youth v/s Arar Youths
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KSA YTH - Al-Taawon Youths v/s Al Khaleej Youths
Half-time:
4-0
SYR Cup - Al-Taliya Hama v/s Muadamiyat Al Sham
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
QAT CUP - Al-Wakra v/s Al-Shamal
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SYR Cup - Al-Wathba Homs v/s Jdaydet Artooz
Half-time:
3-0
KSA D2 - Al-Zlfe v/s Afief
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Alania Vladikavkaz v/s Veles Moscow
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA D1 - Alaves v/s Celta Vigo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T18 - Albacete B v/s UB Conquense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D2 - Alcorcon v/s CD Lugo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA RFEFB - Alcoyano v/s UE Cornella
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D3 - Alebrijes de Oaxaca B v/s Guerreros de Xico
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ITA D2 - Alessandria v/s Cremonese
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA YD2 - Alessandria Youth v/s Virtus Entella Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
CYP D2 - Alki Oroklini v/s Onisilos Sotiras
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SCOFAC - Alloa Athletic v/s Bonnyrigg Rose
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SPA D2 - Almeria v/s SD Huesca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Altindag Belediyespor v/s Carsambaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG Conf - Altrincham v/s Southend United
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
POR L3 - Alverca v/s Caldas SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR LRU19 - Alverca(U19) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
FRAC - Amiens AC v/s Feignies
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POR LRU19 - Amora FC(U19) v/s Sacavenense(U19)
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
SPA T4 - Amurrio v/s Tolosa
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRAC - Andrezieux v/s Grenoble Foot 38
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
TUR2BK - Ankaraspor FK v/s Bodrumspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NIR CH - Annagh United v/s Knockbreda
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
TUR D1 - Antalyaspor v/s Alanyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
POL WD1 - APLG Gdansk Women\'s v/s Rekord Bielsko Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
GRE D1 - Apollon Smirnis v/s Lamia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE U19 - Apollon Smirnis U19 v/s Lamia U19
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SCOFAC - Arbroath v/s Forfar Athletic
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BUL D1 - Arda Kardzhali v/s Levski Sofia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CYP D1 - Aris Limassol v/s Pafos FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL CLJ - Arka Gdynia Youth v/s Warta Poznan Youth
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GER BJBW - Arminia Bielefeld (U17) v/s Alemannia Aachen(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
ENG PR - Arsenal v/s Newcastle
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BLR D1 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v/s Volna Pinsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T12 - Arucas CF v/s UD Las Palmas C
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Arucas CF(U19) v/s AD Huracan U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BEL D1 - AS Eupen v/s Kortrijk
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
JPN WCup - AS Harima ALBION Women\'s v/s Sendai University Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ITA FD1 - AS Roma Futsal v/s Manfredonia Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
4-5
SEN D1 - ASC Jaraaf v/s Linguere
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA D2 - Ascoli v/s A.C. Monza
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA YD2 - Ascoli Youth v/s Reggina Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR U19 - Ashdod MS U19 v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
GRE D1 - Asteras Tripolis v/s Atromitos Athens
Half-time: 3-1
6-2
SPA D1 - Athletic Bilbao v/s Granada CF
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
GER RegN - Atlas Delmenhorst v/s BSV Rehden
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T8 - Atletico Astorga v/s CD Guijuelo
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA D3-E - Atletico Mancha Real v/s CF La Nucia
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA RFEFB - Atletico Sanluqueno v/s Albacete
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA D1U19 - Atletico Sanluqueno(U19) v/s CD El Ejido(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
SPA T6 - Atzeneta UE v/s CD Roda
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRAC - Aubagne v/s Nimes
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
SCOFAC - Auchinleck Talbot v/s Hamilton Academical FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T4 - Aurrera de Ondarroa v/s Portugalete
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INTERF - Australia Women\'s v/s USA Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
JPN D1 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s Vegalta Sendai
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SCOFAC - Ayr United FC v/s Albion Rovers FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER RegS - Bahlinger SC v/s FK Pirmasens
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
NIR D1 - Ballymena United F.C. v/s Crusaders FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s KamAZ
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-N PR - Bamber Bridge v/s Basford United F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM WD1 - Banat Girls Women\'s v/s FCM Targu Mures Women\'s
Half-time:
3-2
ENG-SLCD - Banbury United v/s Royston Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA D3 - Bangkok FC v/s Siam FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCOFAC - Banks O\'Dee v/s East Fife
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA RFEFB - Barcelona B v/s C.D. San Fernando Isleno
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T3 - Barreda Balompie v/s SD Torina
Half-time:
0-2
ENG-SLCD - Barwell v/s Hitchin Town
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BLR RL - BATE Borisov Reserves v/s FC Vitebsk Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ENG FAT - Bath City v/s Dartford
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D2P - Bavois v/s Basel B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER BJBW - Bayer Leverkusen(U17) v/s Preuben Munster(U17)
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
GER D1 - Bayern Munich v/s Arminia Bielefeld
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG-S PR - Beaconsfield Town F.C. v/s Chesham United
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ISR D1 - Beitar Jerusalem v/s Hapoel Hadera
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR LRU19 - Belenenses(U19) v/s Uniao Leiria U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA D2 - Benevento v/s Urbs Reggina 1914
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
POR LRU19 - Benfica(U19) v/s Vilafranquense(U19)
Half-time: 5-0
8-0
SPA D3-A - Bergantinos CF v/s Coruxo FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MKD D1 - Besa Doberdoll v/s FK Gostivar
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR D1 - Besiktas JK v/s Giresunspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SPA T15 - Beti Kozkor KE v/s Valle de Egues
Half-time:
2-0
FRAC - Biesheim v/s Thaon
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG FAT - Binfield v/s Truro City
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
MAL D1 - Birkirkara FC v/s Sliema Wanderers FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Birmingham v/s Blackpool
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG FAT - Bishop\'s Stortford v/s Leiston FC
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
INT CF - Blansko v/s 1. SC Znojmo
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
ISR U19 - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 v/s Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
GERJBW - Bochum(U19) v/s Arminia Bielefeld(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG RYM - Bognor Regis Town v/s AFC Hornchurch
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ITA YTHL - Bologna Youth v/s Atalanta Youth
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
ENG D1 - Bolton Wanderers v/s Cheltenham Town
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
TUR D2 - Boluspor v/s Eyupspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
TUR U19 - Boluspor(U19) v/s Eyupspor(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GER RegW - Bonner SC v/s Rot Weiss Ahlen
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG FAT - Brackley Town v/s Boston United
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG FAT - Braintree Town v/s Potters Bar Town
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MKD D1 - Bratstvo 07 v/s FK Osogovo
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
ANG D1 - Bravos do Maquis v/s Cuando Cubango
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-C - Brea v/s SD Tarazona
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG FAT - Brentwood Town v/s Dulwich Hamlet
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITA D2 - Brescia v/s Pisa
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG PR - Brighton & Hove Albion v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCOHL - Brora Rangers v/s Deveronvale
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SUI D2P - Bruhl SG v/s FC Breitenrain
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
GIB D1 - Bruno\'s Magpies v/s Glacis United
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
NOR D2 - Bryne v/s Strommen
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ROM D3 - Bucovina Radauti v/s Stiinta Miroslava
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HUN D1 - Budapest Honved v/s Ujpest FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BUR LA - Bujumbura City v/s Le Messager Ngozi
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ZIM D1 - Bulawayo City v/s Manica Diamonds
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D2 - Burgos CF v/s Malaga
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG D1 - Burton Albion FC v/s Doncaster Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUN D2 - C.O.Transports v/s Jendouba Sport
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG RL - CA Platense Reserve v/s CA Huracan Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
PAR D1 - CA River Plate Asuncion v/s Sportivo Luqueno
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-D - Cacereno v/s Villanovense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SMR D1 - Cailungo v/s SP Tre Fiori
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
MEX D3 - Calor de San Pedro v/s Aguacateros CDU
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG D1 - Cambridge United v/s Sunderland
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
FRAC - Canet Roussillon v/s Saint-Denis
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRAC - Cannes AS v/s Rodez AF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRAC - Cannet Rocheville v/s Bastia Borgo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG FAT - Canvey Island v/s Tonbridge Angels
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
WAL LC - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC v/s Barry Town United
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
GERJBN - Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) v/s Hertha BSC Berlin U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG D2 - Carlisle v/s Walsall
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Eng N1 - Carlton Town v/s Corby Town
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
NIR D1 - Carrick Rangers v/s Warrenpoint Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG RYM - Carshalton Athletic FC v/s Leatherhead
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
SPA T3 - Castro v/s U.M. Escobedo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR3-1 - Catalcaspor v/s Bergama Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
Italy C1C - Catania v/s S.S.D. Potenza Calcio
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA WD1 - CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women\'s v/s Fundacion Tenerife Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T16 - CD Agoncillo v/s CDFC La Calzada
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX D3 - CD Alacranes de Durango v/s Correcaminos UAT B
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA RFEFA - CD Badajoz v/s SD Logrones
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA RFEFB - CD Castellon v/s Real Betis B
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T15 - CD Cortes v/s Avance Ezcabarte
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D3-A - CD Cristo Atletico v/s UC Ceares
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T10 - CD Gerena v/s CD Rota
Half-time:
0-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Getxo U19 v/s Danok Bat CF(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T15 - CD Huarte v/s CD Pamplona
Half-time:
4-2
SPA D3-B - CD Izarra v/s CD Pena Sport
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SPA T4 - CD Lagun Onak v/s Urduliz FT
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s CD Serverense
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA D3-E - CD Marchamalo v/s UD Levante B
Half-time: 0-3
1-7
SPA D2 - CD Mirandes v/s Real Oviedo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T8 - CD Mirandes B v/s Real Avila CF
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SPA T2 - CD Roces v/s Urraca CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T12 - CD Union Sur Yaiza v/s CD Santa Ursula
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SPA T4 - CD Vitoria v/s Leioa
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s UD Collerense
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BEL D1 - Cercle Brugge v/s KV Mechelen
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
JPN D1 - Cerezo Osaka v/s Nagoya Grampus Eight
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
THA D2 - Chainat Hornbill FC v/s Navy FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRAC - Chambery SF v/s AJ Auxerre
Half-time: 1-4
4-6
ENG FAT - Chelmsford City v/s Cheshunt
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER RegNO - Chemie Leipzig v/s Energie Cottbus
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SUI D2-1 - Chenois v/s FC Thun U21
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KOR D3 - Cheonan City FC v/s Gimpo FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
UKR D1 - Chernomorets Odessa v/s Desna Chernihiv
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG FAT - Chippenham Town v/s Uxbridge
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D2 - Chrobry Glogow v/s Arka Gdynia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D3 - Ciervos FC v/s Lobos Huerta
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
MEX D3 - Cimarrones de Sonora B v/s UA De Zacatecas
Half-time: 4-1
5-1
FRAC - Cite 6 Calonne Ricouart v/s Valenciennes FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
SCOFAC - Civil Service Strollers FC v/s Peterhead
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SCOHL - Clachnacuddin v/s Inverurie Loco Works
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BOL D1 - Club Always Ready v/s Club Guabira
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
GUA D1 - Club Comunicaciones v/s CD Puerto de Iztapa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SCOFAC - Clydebank FC v/s Clyde F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T8 - Colegios Diocesanos v/s Atletico Bembibre
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NIR D1 - Coleraine F.C. v/s Cliftonville
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA YD2 - Como Youth v/s Reggiana Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-A - Compostela v/s Real Aviles
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG FAT - Concord Rangers v/s AFC Totton
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
JPN D1 - Consadole Sapporo v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA D3-D - Cordoba C.F. v/s Merida AD
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D1U19 - Cordoba(U19) v/s Sporting Atletico(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
ENG RYM - Corinthian Casuals v/s Brightlingsea Regent
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA D2 - Cosenza Calcio 1914 v/s Spal
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCOFAC - Cove Rangers v/s Queen of the South FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POL CLJ - Cracovia Krakow Youth v/s Pogon Szczecin Youth
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ENG D2 - Crawley Town v/s Mansfield Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG FAT - Cray Wanderers v/s Ebbsfleet United
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ITA YD2 - Cremonese Youth v/s Cittadella Youth
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
MEX U20 - Cruz Azul(U20) v/s Tigres UANL(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG PR - Crystal Palace v/s Aston Villa
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUN D2 - CS Bembla v/s CO Medenine
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D3 - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti v/s Armata Aurul Brad
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
ROM D2 - Csikszereda Miercurea v/s Unirea Slobozia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUL D2 - CSKA 1948 Sofia II v/s Sportist Svoge
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D2 - CSM Politehnica Iasi v/s Unirea Dej
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D3 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava v/s ACS Flacara Horezu
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG FAT - Curzon Ashton FC v/s Chester FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
WWCPE - Czech Republic Women\'s v/s Netherlands Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SEN D1 - Dakar Sacre Coeur v/s Pikine
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SCOFAC - Dalbeattie Star v/s East Kilbride
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
HUN U19 - Debreceni VSC (U19) v/s Ujpesti TE(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA D1U19 - Deportivo La Coruna(U19) v/s ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
MEX D3 - Deportivo Zap v/s Canoneros Marina
Half-time: 3-0
6-2
NIR CH - Dergview FC v/s Queen\'s University Belfast
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19B - Dijon(U19) v/s ES Troyes AC(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
CRO U19 - Dinamo Zagreb (U19) v/s NK Rijeka (U19)
Half-time:
1-1
FRAC - Dinan Lehon FC v/s Saint Malo
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UKR D1 - Dnipro-1 v/s FC Vorskla Poltava
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
INTERF - Dominican Republic women\'s v/s Trinidad & Tobago Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA D3-D - Don Benito v/s Cadiz B
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
GER D3 - Dortmund(Am) v/s FC Kaiserslautern
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE D1 - Dubba Al Husun v/s Hatta Club
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
CZE D2 - Dukla Praha v/s Fotbal Trinec
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCOFAC - Dumbarton v/s Sauchie Juniors
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SCO PR - Dundee v/s Motherwell FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
NIR CH - Dundela FC v/s Newry City
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
IND SL - East Bengal v/s ATK Mohun Bagan
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
ENG FAT - Eastbourne Borough v/s Tiverton Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HKFA C - Eastern A.A Football Team v/s Hong Kong,China(U23)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
JPN WCup - Ehime FC Women\'s v/s JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GERJBN - Eimsbutteler TV(U19) v/s Dynamo Dresden(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER BJBN - Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) v/s Dynamo Dresden(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER BJBS - Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) v/s Greuther Furth(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
EGY D1 - El Sharqia Dokhan v/s El Gounah
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR3-1 - Elazigspor v/s Kutahyaspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA FDH - Emotion Zaragoza Futsal v/s Movistar Inter Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
ITA D1 - Empoli v/s Fiorentina
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
WWCPE - England Women\'s v/s Austria Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2NS - Enskede IK v/s Karlbergs BK
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
TUR2BK - Ergene Velimese v/s Turgutluspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FRAC - Ergue-Gaberic v/s Vannes OC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUR3-3 - Erokspor v/s Karakopru Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SWE D2SG - Eslovs BK v/s KSF Prespa Birlik
Half-time: 3-0
10-0
BRA D1 - Esporte Clube Bahia v/s Gremio (RS)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ISR D1 - F.C. Ashdod v/s Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA FDH - F.C.Barcelona Futsal v/s Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SWE D2 - Falkenbergs FF v/s IK Brage
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SCOFAC - Falkirk v/s Raith Rovers
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POR LRU23 - Farense(U23) v/s Benfica(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
EngRLD1 - Faversham Town v/s Sevenoaks Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D2SG - FBK Balkan v/s IFK Hassleholm
Half-time:
0-3
AUT D1 - FC Admira Wacker Modling v/s Wolfsberger AC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UZB PFL - FC AGMK v/s Sogdiana Jizzakh
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2NS - FC Arlanda v/s Skiljebo SK
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
POR D1 - FC Arouca v/s Boavista FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MOL D1 - FC Balti v/s Petrocub HIncesti
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SUI D2-3 - FC Balzers v/s FC Linth 04
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
BLR D1 - FC Baranovichi v/s FC Belshina Babruisk
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
Italy C1C - FC Bari 1908 v/s Latina Calcio
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FRAC - FC Bergerac v/s Stade Bordelais
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SUI D2P - FC Black Stars Basel v/s Sion II
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
UKR D3 - FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi v/s Dnipro Cherkasy
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UZB PFL - FC Bunyodkor v/s Pakhtakor Tashkent
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
FRAC - FC Chambly v/s Beauvais
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUT D2 - FC Dornbirn v/s FC Blau Weiss Linz
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
GER D2 - FC Erzgebirge Aue v/s SV Darmstadt 98
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
POR D1 - FC Famalicao v/s Portimonense
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POR LRU23 - FC Famalicao(U23) v/s Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE D1 - FC Fastav Zlin v/s Banik Ostrava
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GER RegS - FC Giessen v/s Astoria Walldorf
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE D2NS - FC Gute v/s IFK Stocksund
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BUL D2 - FC Hebar Pazardzhik v/s Septemvri Simitli
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GERJBS - FC Ingolstadt(U19) v/s 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
UKR U21 - FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBS - FC Kaiserslautern (U19) v/s Stuttgarter Kickers(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
5-3
UKR D3 - FC Karpaty Lviv v/s Dinaz Vyshgorod
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
DEN U17 - FC Kobenhavn(U17) v/s Midtjylland(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUT D2 - FC Liefering v/s Kapfenberg Superfund
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SUI D2-2 - FC Luzern U-21 v/s SV Hongg
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BUL D2 - FC Maritsa Plovdiv v/s Botev Plovdiv II
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GEO PL - FC Merani Martvili v/s WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ROM D2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti v/s Ripensia Timisoara
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SUI D2-2 - FC Munsingen v/s Grasshoppers U21
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
UKR D1 - FC Mynai v/s Dynamo Kyiv
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SUI D2-3 - FC Paradiso v/s FC Wettswil Bonstetten
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GER RegB - FC Pipinsried v/s VfB Eichstatt
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ZIM D1 - FC Platinum v/s Chicken Inn
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ROM D1 - FC Rapid Bucuresti v/s CS Mioveni
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SUI D2-2 - FC Schotz v/s Koniz
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
GER RegB - FC Schweinfurt v/s Wacker Burghausen
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
GEO PL - FC Shevardeni v/s FC Merani Tbilisi
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
GEO PL - FC Sioni Bolnisi v/s Gagra Tbilisi
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SWE D2NS - FC Stockholm Internazionale v/s Kungsangens IF
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
RUS D2 - FC Tom Tomsk v/s Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D2 - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s Volgar Astrachan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG-N PR - FC United of Manchester v/s Mickleover Sports
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D1 - FC Ural Yekaterinburg v/s PFC Sochi
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SUI D2-3 - FC Uzwil v/s USV Eschen Mauren
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SUI D2-1 - FC Vevey Sports 05 v/s La Chaux-de-Fonds
Half-time: 2-2
5-3
CZE D1 - FC Viktoria Plzen v/s FC Bohemians 1905
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
SPA T5 - FC Vilafranca v/s EC Granollers
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SUI D2 - FC Wil v/s FC Aarau
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
HOL D1 - FC Zwolle v/s RKC Waalwijk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL AD1 - FCV Dender EH v/s Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR LRU19 - Feirense(U19) v/s Leixoes U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POR L3 - Felgueiras v/s UD Oliveirense
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG FAT - Felixstowe & Walton United v/s AFC Telford United
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
ITA C1-A - FeralpiSalo v/s US Pergolettese
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
HUN U19 - Ferencvarosi TC U19 v/s Diosgyor VTK(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D2PO - FK Arendal v/s IL Hodd
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SER D2 - FK Buducnost Dobanovci v/s Timok
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BLR RL - FK Isloch Minsk Reserve v/s Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MKD D1 - FK Kadino v/s FK Teteks Tetovo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2SG - FK Karlskrona v/s BK Olympic Malmo
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
RUS D1 - FK Khimki v/s Krasnodar FK
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
MKD D1 - FK Kozuv Gevgelija v/s Detonit Junior
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2 - FK Krasnodar II v/s Metallurg Lipetsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUL D2 - FK Levski 2020 Lom v/s Minyor Pernik
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BLR D1 - FK Lida v/s Naftan Novopolock
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
SER D2 - FK Loznica v/s Graficar Beograd
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE D2 - FK MAS Taborsko v/s FK Pribram
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SER D1 - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac v/s Cukaricki
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BLR D1 - FK Orsha v/s Dnepr Mogilev
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SVK D1 - FK Pohronie v/s Zlate Moravce
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SER D2 - FK Rad Beograd v/s Macva Sabac
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SER D2 - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica v/s FK Indjija
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
BLR RL - FK Ruh Brest Reserves v/s Dinamo Brest Reserves
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
MAL D1 - Floriana F.C. v/s Sirens
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SMR D1 - Folgore/Falciano v/s SP Tre Penne
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
ENG D2 - Forest Green Rovers v/s Bristol Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegW - Fortuna Koln v/s Monchengladbach B
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HOL D1 - Fortuna Sittard v/s FC Groningen
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
WWCPE - France Women\'s v/s Kazakhstan Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
NOR D2 - Fredrikstad v/s Ranheim IL
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SAFL - Free State Stars v/s Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI D2-3 - Freienbach v/s Baden
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SWE D2N - Friska Viljor FC v/s Froso IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA D2 - Frosinone v/s Pordenone Calcio SSD
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
GER RegS - FSV Frankfurt v/s SSV Ulm 1846
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JAP FutL - Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal v/s Fugador Sumida Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
POR D2 - G.D. Chaves v/s CD Mafra
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2 - GAIS v/s GIF Sundsvall
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SCOFAC - Gala Fairydean v/s Annan Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2NS - Gamla Upsala SK v/s Enkopings SK FK
Half-time: 0-1
4-2
GEO PL - Gareji Sagarejo v/s Chikhura Sachkhere
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
BEL WD1 - Gent B Women\'s v/s Famkes Merkem Women\'s
Half-time:
6-1
FRAC - GFC Ajaccio v/s Red Star FC 93
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG D1 - Gillingham v/s Portsmouth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1U19 - Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) v/s Zaragoza(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
NIR D1 - Glenavon FC v/s Linfield FC
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
ENG FAT - Gloucester City v/s Kettering Town
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POL D1 - Gornik Leczna v/s Gornik Zabrze
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
POL CLJ - Gornik Zabrze Youth v/s Wisla Krakow Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ENG-S PR - Gosport Borough v/s Swindon Supermarine
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
THA D3 - Grakcu Sai Mai United v/s Samut Prakan FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SUI D1 - Grasshoppers v/s FC Lugano
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D1 - Greuther Furth v/s Hoffenheim
Half-time: 1-2
3-6
NOR D2 - Grorud IL v/s HamKam
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GUA D1 - Guastatoya v/s CD Malacateco
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRAC - Guingamp v/s Stade Briochin
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UAE D1 - Gulf Heroes v/s Al Taawon
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
HOL D3 - GVVV Veenendaal v/s AFC Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBN - Hamburger(U19) v/s Union Berlin(U19)
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
GER BJBN - Hansa Rostock(U17) v/s Chemnitzer(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG FAT - Hanwell Town v/s Enfield Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ISR D1 - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ISR D1 - Hapoel Nof HaGalil v/s Bnei Sakhnin FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ISR U19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 v/s Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NIR CH - Harland & Wolff Welders v/s Ballyclare Comrades
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG FAT - Hartley Wintney v/s Folkestone Invicta
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWE D2SG - Hassleholms IF v/s Solvesborgs GoIF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D3 - Havelse v/s Munchen 1860
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
SCO PR - Hearts v/s St. Mirren
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Hekimoglu Trabzon v/s Corum Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D2 - Helsingborgs IF v/s Vasteras SK FK
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ENG FAT - Hemel Hempstead Town v/s Stourbridge
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG-S PR - Hendon v/s Walton Casuals
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ENG FAT - Hereford v/s Kidderminster
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ZIM D1 - Herentals College v/s Black Rhinos FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER D1 - Hertha BSC Berlin v/s Augsburg
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D3 - HHC Hardenberg v/s Noordwijk
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CRO D2 - HNK Cibalia v/s NK Solin
Half-time: 1-3
5-3
GER BJBS - Hoffenheim(U17) v/s FSV Frankfurt U17
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBS - Hoffenheim(U19) v/s VfB Stuttgart U19
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA T18 - Hogar Alcarreno v/s UD Almansa
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
GER D2 - Holstein Kiel v/s Werder Bremen
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Home Farm FC v/s Bangor Celtic
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
DEN U17 - Horsens(U17) v/s Silkeborg IF(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
DEN U19 - Horsens(U19) v/s Silkeborg IF(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
ENG RYM - Horsham v/s Margate
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CRO D1 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac v/s HNK Gorica
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TPE WD1 - Hualien Women\'s v/s Taichung Blue Whale Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG LCH - Huddersfield Town v/s Middlesbrough
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG LCH - Hull City v/s Millwall
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SVK D2 - Humenne v/s FK Kosice
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ENG FAT - Hungerford Town v/s Welling United
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SAFL - Hungry Lions v/s Black Leopards
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D3 - Hutnik Krakow v/s Olimpia Elblag
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
DEN D1 - Hvidovre IF v/s Fredericia
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
TUR3-3 - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor v/s Tepecikspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EST D2 - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance v/s Parnu JK
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SWE D2SG - IFK Karlshamn v/s FC Rosengard
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SWE D2NS - IFK Lidingo FK v/s Sandvikens AIK
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D2 - IFK Varnamo v/s Norrby IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
HUN U19 - Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) v/s Gyori ETO FC U19
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
TUR2BK - Inegolspor v/s Sariyer
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NIR CH - Institute FC v/s Ards FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA T11 - Inter Ibiza v/s Constancia
Half-time:
1-0
TPE WD1 - Inter Taoyuan FC Women\'s v/s Taipei Bear Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CRO U19 - Inter Zapresic(U19) v/s NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T9 - Intergym Melilla v/s Juventud Torremolinos
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SCOFAC - Inverness C.T. v/s Greenock Morton
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR2BB - Isparta Davrazspor v/s Kirklarelispor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR D2 - Istanbulspor v/s Denizlispor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAR D2 - Ittihad Khemisset v/s USM Oujda
Half-time:
1-0
TUN D2 - J.S. Kairouanaise v/s Menzel Nour
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRAC - J3 Amilly v/s Quevilly Rouen
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
SYR Cup - Jableh SC v/s Al-Sahel Sport
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SLO D2 - Jadran Dekani v/s ND Primorje
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SWE D2NS - Jarfalla v/s Kvarnsvedens IK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D1 - Jeju United FC v/s Suwon FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA FDH - Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal v/s Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
EST D1 - JK Tallinna Kalev v/s Tartu JK Tammeka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D3 - Jong Sparta Rotterdam v/s Quick Boys
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
WAFF U19 - Jordan(U19) v/s Lebanon(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T6 - Jove Espanol v/s Villarreal C
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITA D1 - Juventus v/s Atalanta
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITA YTHL - Juventus Youth v/s Roma Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SER D2 - Kabel Novi Sad v/s Backa Palanka
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ANG D1 - Kabuscorp do Palanca v/s Primeiro 1 de Agosto
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
GRE D2 - Kalamata AO v/s Ergotelis
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MKD D1 - Kamenica-Sasa v/s Pobeda Prilep
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
THA D3 - Kanjanapat Group v/s Saraburi FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TPE WD1 - Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s v/s Hang Yuan Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GER D2 - Karlsruher SC v/s Hannover 96
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
UKR D3 - Karpaty Halych v/s Rubikon Kyiv
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
JPN D1 - Kashima Antlers v/s Sagan Tosu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D1 - Kawasaki Frontale v/s Gamba Osaka
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SCOFAC - Kelty Hearts v/s Montrose
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Kestelspor v/s Aksarayspor
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
Kos SL - KF Ulpiana v/s KF Prishtina
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MKD D1 - KF Veleshta v/s Korab Debar
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BEL AD1 - KFC Mandel United v/s Patro Eisden
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NOR D2 - KFUM Oslo v/s Jerv
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
THA PR - Khonkaen United v/s Samut Prakan City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG-S PR - Kings Langley v/s Hayes &Yeading
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG Conf - Kings Lynn v/s Aldershot Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BB - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s Ankara Demirspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HUN D1 - Kisvarda v/s MTK Budapest FC
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
MKD D1 - Kit Go Pehchevo v/s Belasica Strumica
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D2 - Kocaelispor v/s Menemen Belediye Spor
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UKR U21 - Kolos Kovalivka (U21) v/s Veres Rivne(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INTERF - Korea Republic Women\'s v/s New Zealand Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
HOL D3 - Kozakken Boys v/s Scheveningen
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SWE D2SG - Kristianstads FC v/s Asarums IF FK
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - KS Blonianka Blonie v/s Wissa Szczuczyn
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BEL AD1 - KSK Heist v/s KVK Tienen
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BEL WD1 - KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s v/s Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s
Half-time:
3-4
CRO D2 - Kustosija v/s Bijelo Brdo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BEL WD1 - KVK Tienen Women\'s v/s ASE De Chastre Women\'s
Half-time:
2-4
BEL WD1 - Ladies Genk B Women\'s v/s Wuustwezel Women\'s
Half-time:
1-3
THA D2 - Lamphun Warrior v/s Udon Thani
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SUI D2-2 - Langenthal v/s FC Bassecourt
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SUI D2-1 - Lausanne Sports(U21) v/s Bulle
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA YD2 - Lazio Youth v/s Benevento Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG FAT - Leamington v/s Alfreton Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA D1U19 - Leganes(U19) v/s CF Trival Valderas U19
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BOS PL - Leotar v/s FK Velez Mostar
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
BUR LA - Les Crocos v/s Flambeau du Centre
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA FDH - Levante Futsal v/s Manzanares FS Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
ITA FD1 - Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal v/s Came Dosson Futsal
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ECU D1 - Liga Deportiva Universitaria v/s Tecnico Universitario
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D1 - Lille OSC v/s Nantes
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NOR D1 - Lillestrom v/s Stromsgodset
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
FRAC - Linas-Montlhery v/s Evreux
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG D1 - Lincoln City v/s Accrington Stanley
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA RFEFB - Linense v/s Villarreal B
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SVK D1 - Liptovsky Mikulas v/s MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BUL D2 - Litex Lovech v/s FC Sozopol
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG PR - Liverpool v/s Southampton
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
UKR D3 - Livyi Bereh Kyiv v/s Munkacs Mukacheve
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
WAL CN - Llanrhaeadr FC v/s Holyhead Hotspur
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
UKR D3 - LNZ Cherkasy v/s Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BLR D1 - Lokomotiv Gomel v/s Slonim
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BEL D2 - Lommel SK v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCOHL - Lossiemouth FC v/s Buckie Thistle FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
SCOFAC - Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale v/s Edinburgh City
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
NIR CH - Loughgall FC v/s Ballinamallard United
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
ENG-SLCD - Lowestoft Town v/s St Ives Town
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BUL D2 - Ludogorets Razgrad II v/s Yantra Gabrovo
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG LCH - Luton Town v/s Cardiff City
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ISR D1 - Maccabi Netanya v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG FAT - Maidstone United v/s Billericay Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D1 - Mallorca v/s Getafe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SAPL - Mamelodi Sundowns v/s Sekhukhune United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GIB D1 - Manchester 62 FC v/s Lions Gibraltar
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG U23 - Manchester United(U23) v/s Crystal Palace U23
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR3-3 - Mardin BB v/s Ceyhanspor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MAL D2 - Marsa F.C. v/s Fgura United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAL D2 - Marsaxlokk FC v/s Lija Athletic
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
UAE D1 - Masafi SC v/s Al-Hamriyah
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SEN D1 - Mbour Petite Cote v/s Casa Sports Zinguinchor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG RYM - Merstham v/s East Thurrock United
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ENG-S PR - Metropolitan Police v/s Yate Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INTERF - Mexico Women\'s v/s Canada Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SUI D2-1 - Meyrin v/s La Sarraz-Eclepens
Half-time: 5-0
7-1
MAL D2 - Mgarr United FC v/s Swieqi United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JFL - MIO Biwako Shiga v/s Reinmeer Aomori F.C.
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SPA WD1 - Mislata CF Women\'s v/s Valencia B Women\'s
Half-time:
2-3
ISR D3 - Moadon Sport Tira v/s Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
THA D2 - MOF Customs United v/s Rayong FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
HUN D1 - MOL Fehervar FC v/s Gyirmot SE
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
GER BJBW - Monchengladbach(U17) v/s Schalke 04 (U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRAC - Montchat Lyon v/s FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
FRA U19D - Montpellier(U19) v/s Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Morecambe v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
POR D1 - Moreirense v/s Gil Vicente
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FRAC - Morteau Montlebon v/s Dijon
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
THA PR - Muang Thong United v/s Nakhon Ratchasima
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
THA D2 - Muangkan United v/s Trat FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FRAC - Mulhouse v/s Lyon Duchere
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
IND SL - Mumbai City FC v/s Hyderabad FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GER BJBS - Munchen 1860(U17) v/s Nurnberg (U17)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HOL D2 - NAC Breda v/s Helmond Sport
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRQ D1 - Naft Al Junoob v/s Zakho
Half-time:
0-0
IRQ D1 - Naft Misan v/s Baghdad
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCOHL - Nairn County v/s Keith
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
BHR Cup - Najma Manama v/s Isa Town
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FRA U19C - Nantes U19 v/s Avranches(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
CHA D1 - Nantong Zhiyun v/s Shenyang Urban
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
UZB PFL - Nasaf Qarshi v/s Lokomotiv Tashkent
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
UZB PFL - Navbahor Namangan v/s Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SPA D3-B - Naxara v/s Osasuna B
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SLO D2 - ND Beltinci v/s NK Rudar Velenje
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SLO D2 - ND Ilirija 1911 v/s NK Fuzinar
Half-time: 0-1
4-2
ENG FAT - Needham Market v/s Welwyn Garden City
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
AZE PR - Neftchi Baku v/s Sabail
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BLR RL - Neman Grodno Reserve v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
IRQ D1 - Newroz SC(IRQ) v/s Al Minaa Basra
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR2BK - Nigde Belediyespor v/s Bayburt Ozel Idare
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SLO D1 - NK Aluminij v/s Tabor Sezana
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
CRO D2 - NK Dubrava Tim Kabel v/s NK Opatija
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRO D2 - NK Dugopolje v/s NK Varteks Varazdin
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D2 - NK Nafta v/s NS Drava Ptuj
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
CRO D2 - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s NK Croatia Zmijavci
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
CRO D2 - NK Osijek B v/s NK Jarun
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D1 - NK Radomlje v/s Domzale
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SLO D2 - NK Rogaska v/s NK Triglav Kranj
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
THA PR - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Port FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN WCup - Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s v/s Fujieda Junshin High School Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS FUT - Norilsky Nickel Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal
Half-time: 3-1
8-3
ENG D2 - Northampton Town v/s Leyton Orient
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG PR - Norwich City v/s Wolverhampton Wanderers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG Conf - Notts County v/s Dagenham and Redbridge
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T8 - Numancia B v/s Ribert
Half-time:
2-2
ENG-SLCD - Nuneaton Borough v/s Hednesford Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GERJBS - Nurnberg (U19) v/s Augsburg(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
HUN U19 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19) v/s MTK Budapest FC (U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
UKR D2 - Nyva Ternopil v/s Kremin Kremenchuk
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
ROM D3 - Ocna Mures v/s ACS Viitorul Cluj
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
NOR D1 - Odd Grenland v/s Valerenga
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GRE U19 - OFI Crete(U19) v/s Ionikos(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
JPN D1 - Oita Trinita v/s Yokohama FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ITA C1-B - Olbia v/s Pontedera
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
PAR D1 - Olimpia Asuncion v/s Club Libertad
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
GRE U19 - Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) v/s Volos NFC(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
BUR LA - Olympic Star v/s Royal de Muramvya
Half-time:
2-2
CYP D2 - Omonia Aradippou v/s Asil Lysi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN WCup - Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s v/s Osaka University Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
POR L3 - Oriental Dragon v/s Vitoria Setubal FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BOL D1 - Oriente Petrolero v/s Real Tomayapo
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
JFL - Osaka FC v/s FC Maruyasu Okazaki
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2 - Osters IF v/s Akropolis IF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
JPN WCup - Otemon Gakuin HS Women\'s v/s Japan Soccer College Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-6
CYP D2 - Othellos Athienou v/s Nea Salamis
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ENG FAT - Oxford City v/s St Albans City
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ENG D1 - Oxford United v/s Rotherham United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR LRU19 - Pacos Ferreira(U19) v/s Tondela(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CYP D1 - PAEEK Keryneias v/s Doxa Katokopias
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GRE D2 - Panathinaikos B v/s Giorgos Karaiskakis
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GRE U19 - Panathinaikos(U19) v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GRE D2 - Panserraikos v/s Apollon Larissas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE U19 - PAOK Saloniki(U19) v/s FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
CZE D1 - Pardubice v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
FRAC - Paris FC v/s CSC de Cayenne
Half-time: 2-0
14-0
ITA YD2 - Parma Youth v/s Udinese Youth
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
GRE D1 - Pas Giannina v/s AEK Athens
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T4 - Pasaia KE v/s San Ignacio
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ARG RL - Patronato Reserve v/s Godoy Cruz Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MAL D2 - Pembroke Athleta v/s St. George\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR2BB - Pendikspor v/s Karacabey Birlikspor
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
ITA D2 - Perugia v/s Cittadella
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA YD2 - Perugia Youth v/s Frosinone Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ITA FD1 - Pescara Futsal v/s Pesarofano Futsal
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
ENG LCH - Peterborough United v/s Barnsley
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA FD1 - Petrarca Padova Futsal v/s Real San Giuseppe Futsal
Half-time: 3-2
3-2
POR L3 - Pevidem v/s Lusitania Lourosa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D2 - PFK Kuban v/s FK Olimp Dolgoprudnyi
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
EngRLD1 - Phoenix Sports v/s Three Bridges
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
BUL D1 - Pirin Blagoevgrad v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
ITA YD2 - Pisa Youth v/s Crotone Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
URU D1 - Plaza Colonia v/s Montevideo Wanderers
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D1 - Plymouth Argyle v/s Wigan Athletic
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG FAT - Plymouth Parkway v/s Hampton & Richmond
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D1 - Pogon Szczecin v/s Lechia Gdansk
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
THA PR - Police Tero v/s JL Chiangmai United FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D2 - Polissya Zhytomyr v/s Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA D2 - Ponte Preta v/s Coritiba (PR)
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
ITA YD2 - Pordenone Youth v/s Venezia F.C. Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG D2 - Port Vale v/s Hartlepool United FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NIR D1 - Portadown FC v/s Larne FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG LCH - Preston North End v/s Fulham
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SAFL - Pretoria Callies v/s Polokwane City FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA D3 - Prime Bangkok v/s Chamchuri United FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
IDN D1 - PSM Makassar v/s Persipura Jayapura
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL D2 - Puszcza Niepolomice v/s Korona Kielce
Half-time: 4-1
5-2
BHR Cup - Qalali v/s Busaiteen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UZB PFL - Qizilqum Zarafshon v/s Metallurg Bekobod
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SCOFAC - Queen\'s Park v/s Kilmarnock
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG RL - Racing Club Reserve v/s Lanus Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA RFEFA - Racing Santander v/s Unionistas de Salamanca
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG FAT - Radcliffe FC v/s Tamworth
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
SER D1 - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac v/s FK Napredak Krusevac
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
POL D3 - Radunia Stezyca v/s Garbarnia Krakow
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D1 - Rakow Czestochowa v/s Zaglebie Lubin
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
DEN U17 - Randers FC(U17) v/s Lyngby(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
DEN U19 - Randers Freja(U19) v/s Lyngby(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA D2 - Ranong United FC v/s Raj Pracha FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUT D2 - Rapid Wien B v/s St.Polten
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T1 - Rapido de Bouzas v/s Viveiro CF
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SWE D2SG - Rappe GOIF v/s Nosaby IF
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
NOR D2 - Raufoss v/s Asane Fotball
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA D1 - RC Lens v/s Angers SCO
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ROM D3 - Real Bradu v/s Unirea Bascov
Half-time:
0-1
INT CF - Real Brasilia FC Women\'s v/s Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D3-B - Real Sociedad C v/s Burgos Promesas
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA RFEFA - Real Union de Irun v/s Zamora CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D3-E - Recreativo Granada v/s Club Atletico Pulpileno
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ANG D1 - Recreativo Libolo v/s CD Lunda Sul
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG-SLCD - Redditch United v/s Rushall Olympic
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MKD D1 - Renova Cepciste v/s Akademija Pandev
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
HKFA C - Resources Capital FC v/s LeeMan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL D1 - RFC Seraing v/s St.-Truidense VV
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUT D1 - Rheindorf Altach v/s WSG Swarovski Tirol
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA FDH - Ribera Navarra Futsal v/s CA Osasuna Magna Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
SAFL - Richards Bay v/s Platinum City
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
HOL D3 - Rijnsburgse Boys v/s SV De Treffers
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
TUR D1 - Rizespor v/s Kayserispor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Rizespor(U19) v/s Kayserispor(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
LUX D1 - RM Hamm Benfica v/s Progres Niederkorn
Half-time: 0-3
1-9
ITA C1-B - Robur Siena S.S.D. v/s Grosseto
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
ENG D2 - Rochdale v/s Exeter City
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SCO PR - Ross County v/s Dundee United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T11 - Rotlet Molinar v/s CF Soller
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
RUS D2 - Rotor Volgograd v/s Fakel Voronezh
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
BEL WD1 - RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s v/s Kontich FC Women\'s
Half-time:
3-3
BUR LA - Rukinzo FC v/s Kayanza United
Half-time:
1-1
GER RegW - RW Essen v/s SV Rodinghausen
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBW - RW Oberhausen U19 v/s SC Paderborn 07(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR L3 - S.C. Braga B v/s Anadia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SMR D1 - S.S Pennarossa v/s SS Murata
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
Italy C1C - S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso v/s Virtus Francavilla
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
GER D3 - Saarbrucken v/s Viktoria Berlin 1889
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA RFEFB - Sabadell v/s Andorra CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AZE PR - Sabah FK Baku v/s Kesla FK
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ANG D1 - Sagrada Esperanca v/s Academica Lobito
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Sakaryaspor v/s Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ITA YD2 - Salernitana Youth v/s Spezia Youth
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
ENG D2 - Salford City F.C. v/s Oldham Athletic AFC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS FUT - Samara Futsal v/s Tyumen Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
3-6
ITA D1 - Sampdoria v/s Hellas Verona
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
TUR D2 - Samsunspor v/s Adanaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG RL - San Lorenzo Reserve v/s Sarmiento Junin Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA RFEFA - San Sebastian Reyes v/s Racing de Ferrol
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2N - Sandviks IK v/s Bodens BK
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
JPN D1 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v/s FC Tokyo
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
POR L3 - Sao Joao Ver v/s Sanjoanense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRAC - Sarrebourg FC v/s Creteil-Lusitanos
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
SUI D2P - SC Cham v/s Etoile Carouge
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SMR D1 - SC Faetano v/s SP La Fiorita
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER BJBS - SC Freiburg (U17) v/s FC Ingolstadt(U17)
Half-time: 7-0
7-0
UKR D3 - SC Poltava v/s Krystal Kherson
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
FRA D4B - SC Schiltigheim v/s ASM Belfort
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UKR D3 - SC Tavriya v/s FC Nikopol
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GER D2 - Schalke 04 v/s SV Sandhausen
Half-time: 0-0
5-2
ENG D2 - Scunthorpe United v/s Bradford City AFC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T4 - SD Deusto v/s Anaitasuna
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D3-C - SD Ejea v/s CD Ebro
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-B - SD Gernika v/s Sestao River
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-C - SD Huesca B v/s Teruel
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-B - SD Laredo v/s Racing Rioja CF
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SPA D1U19 - SD San Jose(U19) v/s Juventud Laguna(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Selwyn United v/s Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
KOR D1 - Seongnam FC v/s Gwangju Football Club
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D1 - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe v/s Chindia Targoviste
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA D1 - Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC v/s Suzhou Dongwu
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BLR RL - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves v/s FC Gomel Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
BLR D1 - Shakhtyor Petrikov v/s Krumkachy Minsk
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ENG D1 - Sheffield Wed v/s Wycombe Wanderers
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
JPN WCup - Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s v/s Fujizakura Yamanashi Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
JPN D1 - Shonan Bellmare v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JAP FutL - Shonan Bellmare Futsal v/s Kitakyushu Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG D1 - Shrewsbury Town v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D1 - Sichuan Jiuniu v/s Beijing BSU
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MKD D1 - Sileks v/s FK Ohrid 2004
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SUI D1 - Sion v/s St. Gallen
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
AUT D1 - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s Red Bull Salzburg
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CZE D1 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice v/s 1.FC Slovacko
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
ALB D1 - Skenderbeu Korce v/s KF Tirana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D3 - Skoruk Tomakivka v/s Yarud Mariupol
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL D1 - Slask Wroclaw v/s Stal Mielec
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POL CLJ - Slask Wroclaw Youth v/s Polonia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CRO D1 - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v/s NK Rijeka
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BLR RL - Slavia Mozyr Reserve v/s Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
BOS PL - Sloboda Tuzla v/s FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MKD D1 - Sloga Vinica v/s Lokomotiva Gradsko
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG FAT - Slough Town v/s Havant & Waterlooville FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BLR RL - Smorgon FC Reserve v/s FC Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
POL CLJ - SMS Lodz Youth v/s Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T4 - Sociedad Deportiva Beasain v/s CD Baskonia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D3 - Sokol Ostroda v/s Chojniczanka Chojnice
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
PAR D1 - Sol de America v/s FC Nacional Asuncion
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRAC - Soleil Bischheim v/s Nancy
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI D2-2 - Solothurn v/s SC Buochs
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
TUR2BK - Somaspor v/s Belediye Vanspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T11 - Son Veri v/s Mallorca B
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
DEN U17 - Sonderjyske(U17) v/s Vejle(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
DEN U19 - Sonderjyske(U19) v/s Vejle(U19)
Half-time:
3-1
FRA U19C - SPA Merignacais U19 v/s Stade Rennais FC(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
HOL D3 - Spakenburg v/s Koninklijke HFC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA YTHL - Spal Youth v/s Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
RUS D2 - Spartak Moscow II v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BUL D2 - Spartak Varna v/s PFK Montana
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POR LRU23 - Sporting Braga(U23) v/s Leixoes(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BEL D1 - Sporting Charleroi v/s Anderlecht
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA D2 - Sporting de Gijon v/s Fuenlabrada
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POR LRU19 - Sporting Lisbon(U19) v/s Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
GER RegB - SpVgg Bayreuth v/s Nurnberg B
Half-time: 2-2
5-2
SCO PR - St. Johnstone v/s Hibernian FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FRAC - Stade Lavallois MFC v/s Le Mans
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRAC - Stade Poitevin v/s US Orleans
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUN D2 - Stade Sportif Sfaxien v/s ES Rades
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D2 - Stade Tunisien v/s Kalaa Sport
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL D3 - Stal Rzeszow v/s Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BEL WD1 - Standard Liege B Women\'s v/s Royal FC Liege Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
NOR D2 - Start Kristiansand v/s Sandnes Ulf
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SCOFAC - Stenhousemuir v/s Airdrieonians
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SCOFAC - Stirling Albion v/s Tranent Juniors
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
NOR D2 - Stjordals Blink v/s Aalesund FK
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG LCH - Stoke City v/s Blackburn Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BUL D2 - Strumska Slava v/s Marek Dupnitza
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
THA D3 - Surin City FC v/s Ubon Ratchathani FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG D2 - Sutton United v/s Barrow
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JFL - Suzuka Unlimited v/s Bandits Iwaki
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
GER RegNO - SV Babelsberg 03 v/s ZFC Meuselwitz
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER BJBS - SV Elversberg(U17) v/s VfB Stuttgart(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GER RegW - SV Lippstadt v/s RW Oberhausen
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
GER RegW - SV Straelen v/s Wegberg-Beeck
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D3 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden v/s SC Verl
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG LCH - Swansea City v/s Reading
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ENG D2 - Swindon v/s Harrogate Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS D1 - Sydney FC v/s Macarthur FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
WAFF U19 - Syria(U19) v/s United Arab Emirates (U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG RL - Talleres Cordoba Reserve v/s Aldosivi Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
EST D1 - Tallinna JK Legion v/s Nomme Kalju
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA T18 - Tarancon v/s Villacanas
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
TUR2BB - Tarsus Idman Yurdu v/s Pazarspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-S PR - Taunton Town v/s Poole Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2N - Team Thoren FF v/s Stode IF
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ZIM D1 - Tenax FC v/s Whawha FC
Half-time:
2-2
SPA D1U19 - Tenerife U19 v/s CD Marino(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
UZB PFL - Termez Surkhon v/s Mashal Muborak
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SEN D1 - Teungueth FC v/s ASC Diambars
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BOL D1 - The Strongest v/s Aurora
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BEL AD1 - Thes Sport Tessenderlo v/s Royal Olympic Club Charleroi
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
JFL - TIAMO Hirakata v/s Sony Sendai FC
Half-time: 4-0
6-1
IDN D1 - TIRA Persikabo v/s Persela Lamongan
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
SYR Cup - Tishreen SC v/s Al Sanemain
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Honda FC
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
BUR LA - Top Junior v/s Musongati
Half-time:
1-0
ENG Conf - Torquay United v/s Halifax Town
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
FRAC - Toulouse Metropole v/s Montauban FC TG
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2 - Trelleborgs FF v/s Jonkopings Sodra IF
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
SVK D1 - Trencin v/s DAC Dunajska Streda
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SAPL - TS Galaxy v/s Cape Town City
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SAFL - TS Sporting v/s Jomo Cosmos
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegS - TSG Balingen v/s TSV Schott Mainz
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
ROM D3 - Tunari v/s CSM Flacara Moreni
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UZB PFL - Turon Yaypan v/s FK Andijan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T3 - UC Cartes v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T6 - UD Beniganim v/s Atletico Saguntino
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA RFEFA - UD Logrones v/s Valladolid B
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA D3-B - UD Logrones B v/s Racing Santander B
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA D3-D - UD Montijo v/s CD Coria
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-B - UD Mutilvera v/s CD Cayon
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T8 - UD Santa Marta v/s Arandina
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D1U19 - UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19) v/s CF Damm(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T15 - UDC Txantrea v/s CD Gares
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
NOR D2 - Ullensaker/Kisa IL v/s Sogndal
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T12 - Union Viera v/s Gran Tarajal
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D2 - Unirea Constanta v/s CSC 1599 Selimbar
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JPN D1 - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Shimizu S-Pulse
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI D2-1 - US Terre Sainte v/s FC Naters
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
TUR2BB - Usakspor v/s Eskisehirspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D1 - UTA Arad v/s FC Arges
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SAFL - Uthongathi FC v/s Cape Town All Stars
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAR D2 - UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat v/s TAS de Casablanca
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SUI D2 - Vaduz v/s Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D1 - Valencia CF v/s Rayo Vallecano
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D2 - Valladolid v/s FC Cartagena
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
MAL D1 - Valletta FC v/s Mosta FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
CRO U19 - Varteks Varazdin U19 v/s Slaven Koprivnica(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR D2 - Varzim v/s FC Penafiel
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE D2 - Vasalunds IF v/s Orgryte
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
HUN U19 - Vasas(U19) v/s Budapest Honved U19
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
DEN D1 - Vendsyssel v/s Fremad Amager
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Venezia F.C. v/s Inter Milan
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRAC - Venissieux Minguette v/s Moulins Yzeure
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA YTHL - Verona Youth v/s Torino Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
GER RegW - VFB Homberg v/s Koln Am.
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
GER RegN - VfB Lubeck v/s Eintracht Norderstedt
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER RegS - VfB Stuttgart II v/s TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GER D1 - VfL Bochum v/s SC Freiburg
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER D1 - VfL Wolfsburg v/s Borussia Dortmund
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GER RegS - VfR Aalen v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
ITA YD2 - Vicenza Vicence Calcio v/s S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ROM D2 - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s Dacia Unirea Braila
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegB - Viktoria Aschaffenburg v/s TSV Aubstadt
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UKR D3 - Viktoriya Mykolaivka v/s Vovchansk
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA FDH - Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal v/s Real Betis Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
UGA SL - Vipers SC v/s URA SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN D1 - Vissel Kobe v/s Yokohama F Marinos
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POR LRU19 - Vizela(U19) v/s UD Oliveirense(U19)
Half-time:
3-0
POR LRU23 - Vizela(U23) v/s Academica Coimbra(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ALB D1 - Vllaznia Shkoder v/s KF Laci
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HOL D3 - Volendam Am. v/s Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ROM D3 - Voluntari B v/s Agricola Borcea
Half-time:
3-0
MKD D1 - Voska Sport v/s FK Vardar
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
HOL D3 - VV Katwijk v/s Excelsior Maassluis
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GHA PRL - WAFA v/s Great Olympics
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG FAT - Warrington Town FC v/s Morpeth Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN WCup - Waseda University Women\'s v/s Shikoku Gakuin Uni Women\'s
Half-time:
4-0
ENG Conf - Wealdstone FC v/s Stockport County
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
KSA D2 - Weg Taif v/s Al-Lewaa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Wellington Olympic v/s Western Suburbs
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUS D1 - Wellington Phoenix v/s Central Coast Mariners FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER BJBN - Werder Bremen(U17) v/s Hannover 96(U17)
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
ENG LCH - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Nottingham Forest
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-S PR - Weston Super Mare v/s Dorchester Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCOHL - Wick Academy FC v/s Forres Mechanics
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D3 - Wigry Suwalki v/s KKS 1925 Kalisz
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG FAT - Wimborne Town v/s Larkhall Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG RYM - Wingate & Finchley v/s Lewes
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG Conf - Woking v/s Barnet F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER BJBN - Wolfsburg(U17) v/s FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
Eng N1 - Workington v/s Prescot Cables
Half-time:
1-0
ENG FAT - Worthing v/s Dorking Wanderers
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG Conf - Wrexham v/s Bromley
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegW - Wuppertaler SV v/s Sportfreunde Lotte
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
GER D3 - Wurzburger Kickers v/s SV Meppen
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
MAR D2 - Wydad Fes v/s Raja Beni Mellal
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CYP D2 - Xylotympou v/s Ermis Aradippou
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ZIM D1 - Yadah v/s ZPC Kariba
Half-time:
0-1
JPN WCup - Yamato Sylphid Women\'s v/s Tokuyama University Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v/s SKA Khabarovsk
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG Conf - Yeovil Town v/s Dover Athletic
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SUI D2P - YF Juventus Zurich v/s Zurich B
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG FAT - York City v/s Blyth Spartans
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SUI D2P - Young Boys II v/s FC Rapperswil-Jona
Half-time: 3-0
5-3
SWE D2N - Ytterhogdal IK v/s Skelleftea FF
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
RUS YCL - Zenit St.Petersburg Youth v/s UOR 5-Yegoryevsk Youth
Half-time: 5-0
11-1
MOL D1 - Zimbru Chisinau v/s FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D3 - Znicz Pruszkow v/s GKS Belchatow
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BOS PL - Zrinjski Mostar v/s Posusje
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SUI D2-2 - Zug 94 v/s Wohlen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GEO PL - Zugdidi v/s FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Half-time: 4-2
4-2




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.