Home Football Results for Sun 9, Jan 2022 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Sun 9, Jan 2022.

Team Full Time
TUR WD1 - 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s v/s Amedspor Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
BRA CP - ABC Natal/RN v/s Globo
Half-time: 3-2
4-2
POR LRU23 - Academica Coimbra(U23) v/s FC Famalicao(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T13 - AD Caravaca v/s Huercal Overa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T7 - AD Parla v/s Atletico de Madrid B
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T3 - AD Siete Villas v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SPA T7 - AD Villaviciosa De Odon v/s CF Pozuelo Alarcon
Half-time:
1-2
KEN D1 - AFC Leopards SC v/s Nzoia Sugar
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D3-E - Aguilas FC v/s Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUR LA - Aigle Noir v/s Les Crocos
Half-time:
1-1
UAE U21 - Al Ain (U21) v/s Al-Sharjah(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UAEU19 - Al Jazira Club(U19) v/s Al Nasr Dubai (U19)
Half-time:
2-2
UAE LP - Al Nasr Dubai v/s Al Wahda
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UAEU19 - Al Oruba (U19) v/s Al-Hamriyah(U19)
Half-time:
0-2
UAE LP - Al Oruba(UAE) v/s Al-Dhafra
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BHR D2 - Al Tadamun Buri v/s Bahrain SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UAEU19 - Al Wahda(U19) v/s Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (U19)
Half-time:
1-2
KSA YTH - Al Wehda Youth v/s Al-Hilal Youths
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
LBN D1 - Al-Ansar(LIB) v/s Al Safa Beirut
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UAE D1 - Al-Jazira Al-Hamra v/s Masfut
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
KSA YTH - Al-Jeel Youths v/s Al Khaleej Youths
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
KSA YTH - Al-Shabab Youth v/s Al-Taawon Youths
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
LIB D1 - Al-Shat v/s Al Ittihad Misurata
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
UAEU19 - Al-Wasl FC(U19) v/s Al Ain U19
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D1 - Alaves v/s Athletic Bilbao
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA RFEFB - Algeciras v/s Villarreal B
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - Anderlecht v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Anderlecht v/s Zulte Waregem
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SPA D3-C - Andratx v/s Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA D3-D - Antequera CF v/s Cadiz B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA SPYC - Aparecidense GO Youth v/s Petrolina PE Youth
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SPA D3-A - Arenteiro v/s Real Aviles
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D1 - AS Roma v/s Juventus
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
GHA PRL - Asante Kotoko FC v/s Ashanti Gold
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
FRA FCC - ASJ Soyaux Women\'s v/s US Orleans Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA FCC - ASPTT Albi Women\'s v/s Le Puy Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA WD1 - Atleico Malaga Women\'s v/s Salamanca Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T10 - Atletico Antoniano v/s AD Cartaya
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
SPA T8 - Atletico Bembibre v/s Numancia B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T4 - Aurrera de Ondarroa v/s Urduliz FT
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T13 - Bala Azul v/s EG El Palmar
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IDN D1 - Bali United FC v/s Barito Putera
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UAE U21 - Baniyas(U21) v/s Ittihad Kalba U21
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
SPA RFEFB - Barcelona B v/s Real Betis B
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUR D2 - BB Erzurumspor v/s Menemen Belediye Spor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GHA PRL - Bechem United v/s Real Tamale United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR D1 - Beitar Jerusalem v/s F.C. Ashdod
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T4 - Beti Gazte v/s Cultural de Durango
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SPA T15 - Beti Kozkor KE v/s UDC Txantrea
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IDN D1 - Bhayangkara FC v/s Arema Malang
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG WSL - Birmingham Women\'s v/s Arsenal Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 v/s Manchester City(U23)
Half-time: 0-3
3-5
ENG WPR - Blackburn Rovers Women\'s v/s Liverpool Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
POR D1 - Boavista FC v/s Desportivo de Tondela
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR D2 - Boluspor v/s Balikesirspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Boluspor(U19) v/s Balikesirspor (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D3-C - Brea v/s Espanyol B
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG WSL - Brighton & H.A. Women\'s v/s Manchester City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-6
AUS WAL - Brisbane Roar Women\'s v/s WS Wanderers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1U19 - Burgos CF(U19) v/s Alcorcon(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SPA D3-B - Burgos Promesas v/s Racing Rioja CF
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SPA T15 - CA Cirbonero v/s CD Cortes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T16 - CA River Ebro v/s Yague CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-D - Cacereno v/s AD Ceuta
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA RFEFA - Calahorra v/s Athletic Bilbao B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CAF NC - Cameroon v/s Burkina Faso
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ENG FAC - Cardiff City v/s Preston North End
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG WSPL - Cardiff City Women\'s v/s Plymouth Argyle Women\'s
Half-time:
1-5
POR D2 - Casa Pia AC v/s Leixoes
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T3 - Castro v/s Selaya FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA T18 - CD Azuqueca v/s CP Villarrobledo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T4 - CD Baskonia v/s Barakaldo CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - CD Belchite 97 v/s CF Illueca
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA T16 - CD Berceo v/s CD Arnedo
Half-time:
2-3
SPA T11 - CD Binissalem v/s Constancia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T10 - CD Cabecense v/s Sevilla C
Half-time:
3-0
SPA T17 - CD Caspe v/s Utebo FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SPA T2 - CD Covadonga v/s CD Colunga
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA T17 - CD Cuarte Industria v/s CA Monzon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T14 - CD Diocesano v/s AD Llerenense
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T3 - CD Guarnizo v/s UD Samano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T18 - CD Illescas v/s La Roda CF
Half-time:
3-0
SPA D2 - CD Lugo v/s CD Mirandes
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Lugo(U19) v/s ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-E - CD Marchamalo v/s Hercules CF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-D - CD Mensajero v/s CD Coria
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T3 - CD Naval v/s SD Torina
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T2 - CD Praviano v/s CD Llanes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - CD Robres v/s Barbastro
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D1U19 - CD San Felix(U19) v/s UD Tomares(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA D3-B - CD Tropezon v/s Sestao River
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T16 - CD Varea v/s Cenicero
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
SPA WD1 - CDEF Logrono Women\'s v/s CE Seagull Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA T7 - CDF Tres Cantos v/s Galapagar
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-C - CE Europa v/s SD Tarazona
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA WD1 - CE Europa Women\'s v/s CF Pardinyes Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
SPA D1U19 - CE Europa(U19) v/s CF Damm(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CP - CE Forca e Luz RN v/s ASSU RN
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T5 - CE Manresa v/s Sant Andreu
Half-time:
4-0
SPA RFEFA - Celta Vigo B v/s SD Logrones
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SCOLL - Celtic 2 v/s Caledonian Braves
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA D3-C - CF Badalona v/s Teruel
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D3-E - CF Intercity v/s CF La Nucia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T11 - CF Platges De Calvia v/s Son Veri
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
SPA T16 - CF Rapid De Murillo v/s CA Vianes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T11 - CF Soller v/s CE Campos
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
THA D3 - Chaiyaphum United v/s Udon United
Half-time:
1-4
BRA SPYC - Chapadinha Youth v/s Nova Iguacu Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG FAC - Charlton Athletic v/s Norwich City
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG WPR - Charlton Athletic Women\'s v/s Sheffield United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Chiangmai FC v/s Raj Pracha FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX U20 - Chivas Guadalajara(U20) v/s Mazatlan(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA PR - Chonburi FC v/s Muang Thong United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D1 - Clermont Foot v/s Stade de Reims
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR D2 - Clube Desportivo Trofense v/s Vilafranquense
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
BRA SPYC - Comercial SP Youth v/s Criciuma Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA D3-D - Cordoba C.F. v/s Velez CF
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
SPA WD1 - Cordoba Women\'s v/s Pozoalbense Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D1 - Cruz Azul v/s Club Tijuana
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NGA PR - Dakkada FC v/s Nasarawa United FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HOL D2 - De Graafschap v/s VVV-Venlo
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA RFEFA - Deportivo La Coruna v/s Talavera de la Reina
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA FCC - Dijon Women\'s v/s Paris Saint Germain Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WD1 - Discobolo La Torre Women\'s v/s Aldaia Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GHA PRL - Dreams FC(GHA) v/s Legon Cities
Half-time:
0-1
BRA SPYC - EC Sao Bernardo Youth v/s Aster Brasil Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T6 - Elche CF Ilicitano v/s Recambios Colon CD
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GHA PRL - Elmina Sharks v/s Aduana Stars
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UAE U21 - Emirates Club(U21) v/s Ajman Club(U21)
Half-time: 0-4
2-4
ITA D1 - Empoli v/s US Sassuolo Calcio
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
NGA PR - Enyimba International v/s Shooting Stars SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T17 - Epila CF v/s Giner Torrero
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
CAF NC - Ethiopia v/s Cape Verde
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GIB D1 - Europa FC v/s Glacis United
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T14 - Extremadura B v/s CF Trujillo
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
TUR D2 - Eyupspor v/s Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Eyupspor(U19) v/s Genclerbirligi(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA WD1 - FC Barcelona B Women\'s v/s CD Pradejon Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
FRA D1 - FC Metz v/s Strasbourg
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T5 - FE Grama v/s Guineueta
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR WD1 - Fenerbahce Women\'s v/s Fomget Genclik Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BUR LA - Flambeau du Centre v/s Top Junior
Half-time:
0-1
BRA SPYC - Floresta CE Youth v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SPA T7 - Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 v/s Las Rozas
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
ENG WNPL - Fylde LFC Women\'s v/s Loughborough Lightning Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Genoa v/s Spezia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA WD1 - Getafe Women\'s v/s CDEF Logrono B Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SPA RFEFB - Gimnastic Tarragona v/s Albacete
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - Gimnastica Segoviana v/s Coruxo FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA D2 - Girona v/s Fuenlabrada
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA T5 - Girona II v/s L\'Hospitalet
Half-time:
2-1
KEN D1 - Gor Mahia v/s Mathare United FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR D1 - Goztepe v/s Antalyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
TUR U19 - Goztepe(U19) v/s Antalyaspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
THA D3 - Grakcu Sai Mai United v/s Kasem Bundit University FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T12 - Gran Tarajal v/s CD Buzanada
Half-time:
1-0
FRA FCC - Grand Calais Pascal Women\'s v/s Saint Vit Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GHA PRL - Great Olympics v/s Karela United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA FCC - Grenoble Foot 38 Women\'s v/s Rodez Aveyron Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE D1 - Gulf Heroes v/s Masafi SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa v/s Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ISR D1 - Hapoel Hadera v/s Maccabi Netanya
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Kafr Kanna v/s Hapoel Herzliya
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
SPA T16 - Haro Deportivo v/s CD Alfaro
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TUR WD1 - Hatayspor Women\'s v/s Besiktas JK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
UAE D1 - Hatta Club v/s Al-Hamriyah
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
NGA PR - Heartland FC v/s Wikki Tourists
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA D1 - Hellas Verona v/s Salernitana
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER D1 - Hertha BSC Berlin v/s 1. FC Koln
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
THA D3 - Hua Hin City v/s Samut Songkhram FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA CE - Icasa(CE) v/s Crato CE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA D1 - Inter Milan v/s Lazio
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG WSPL - Ipswich Women\'s v/s Portsmouth Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UAEU19 - Ittihad Kalba U19 v/s Al Dhaid(U19)
Half-time:
2-2
THA D3 - Kamphaengphet FC v/s Nakhon Mae Sot United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA D3 - Kanjanapat Group v/s Assumption United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - Karlsruher SC v/s Diosgyor VTK
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
NGA PR - Katsina United v/s Gombe United
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR D1 - Kayserispor v/s Altay Spor Kulubu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Kayserispor(U19) v/s Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
KEN D1 - KCB Nairobi v/s Bidco United
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IND SL - Kerala Blasters FC v/s Hyderabad FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D2 - Khonkaen FC v/s Sukhothai FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
UAEU19 - Khor Fakkan (U19) v/s Ahli Al-Fujirah(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
THA D3 - Kohkwang v/s Banbueng
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR D1 - Konyaspor v/s Sivasspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR U19 - Konyaspor(U19) v/s Sivasspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D3 - Krabi FC v/s Trang FC
Half-time:
2-1
NGA PR - Kwara United v/s Enugu Rangers International
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BUR LA - Le Messager Ngozi v/s Rukinzo FC
Half-time:
2-0
SPA D2 - Leganes v/s Real Sociedad B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA FCC - Lens Women\'s v/s Stade de Reims Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ENG FAC - Liverpool v/s Shrewsbury Town
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
NGA PR - Lobi Stars v/s Akwa United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA FCC - Lorient Women\'s v/s Paris FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-9
POR L3 - Lusitania Lourosa v/s Sanjoanense
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG FAC - Luton Town v/s Harrogate Town
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
GIB D1 - Lynx Gibraltar v/s Lions Gibraltar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D1 - Lyonnais v/s Paris Saint-Germain
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T2 - L\'Entregu CF v/s Sporting de Gijon B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D2 - Malaga v/s Sporting de Gijon
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA T11 - Mallorca B v/s UD Collerense
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR D2 - Manisa FK v/s Istanbulspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR U19 - Manisa FK(U19) v/s Istanbulspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA CE - Maracana CE v/s Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
THA D3 - Marines Eureka FC v/s ACDC FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-A - Marino Luanco v/s CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T13 - Mazarron CF v/s Archena
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UGA SL - Mbarara City v/s Busoga United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS D1 - Melbourne City v/s Western Sydney Wanderers
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
AUS WAL - Melbourne City Women\'s v/s Wellington Phoenix Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SPA D3-D - Merida AD v/s Las Palmas Atletico
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NGA PR - MFM FC v/s Abia Warriors
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG WNPL - Middlesbrough Women\'s v/s Burnley Women\'s
Half-time:
1-3
ENG WSPL - Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s v/s Hounslow Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
BRA SPYC - Mixto MT Youth v/s Castanhal Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FRA FCC - Monaco Women\'s v/s Colomiers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
MEX D1 - Monterrey v/s Queretaro FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T7 - Moratalaz v/s RSD Alcala Henares
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA D3-A - Mostoles v/s UC Ceares
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
EGY D2 - MS Tamya v/s Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
THA D2 - Muangkan United v/s Rayong FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
HOL D2 - NAC Breda v/s FC Eindhoven
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D1 - Nantes v/s AS Monaco
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA FCC - Nantes Women\'s v/s Guingamp Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ITA D1 - Napoli v/s Sampdoria
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Nea Salamis Women\'s v/s AC Omonia Nicosia Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
FRA FCC - Nice Women\'s v/s Fleury 91 Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
THA D3 - Northern Tak United v/s Maejo United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG FAC - Nottingham Forest v/s Arsenal
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1 - Osasuna v/s Cadiz
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Paksi SE v/s CS Universitatea Craiova
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
THA D3 - Patong City FC v/s Nakhon Si United FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BRA SPYC - Perilima PB Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
POR CA - Pero Pinheiro v/s Sintrense
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T5 - Pobla De Mafumet CF v/s CF Peralada
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UGA SL - Police FC(UGA) v/s Arua Hill
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - Pontevedra v/s CD Cristo Atletico
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
THA PR - Port FC v/s Bangkok United FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POR D1 - Portimonense v/s Maritimo
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T4 - Portugalete v/s Anaitasuna
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
KEN D1 - Posta Rangers v/s Tusker FC Nairobi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CP - Potyguar-CN RN v/s America FC Natal RN
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
THA D3 - Prime Bangkok v/s Nonthaburi United
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
THA PR - PT Prachuap F.C. v/s Khonkaen United
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX WD1 - Puebla Women\'s v/s Deportivo Toluca Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
MEX U20 - Pumas UNAM U20 v/s Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T18 - Quintanar Del Rey v/s Huracan de Balazote
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA RFEFA - Racing Santander v/s San Sebastian Reyes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BAN FCup - Rahmatgonj MFS v/s Abahani Limited Dhaka
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D1 - Rayo Vallecano v/s Real Betis
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA WDP - Rayo Vallecano Women\'s v/s Eibar Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D1 - RC Lens v/s Stade Rennes FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG WSL - Reading Women\'s v/s Leicester City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA WDP - Real Betis Women\'s v/s Levante UD Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D1 - Real Madrid v/s Valencia CF
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SPA T2 - Real Oviedo B v/s Caudal Deportivo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-B - Real Sociedad C v/s CD Cayon
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA WDP - Real Sociedad Women\'s v/s Athletic Bilbao Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Real Sociedad(U19) v/s Athletic Bilbao U19
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T2 - Real Titanico DE Laviana v/s CD Lealtad
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D3-E - Recreativo Granada v/s Eldense
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NGA PR - Remo Stars v/s Plateau United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR D1 - Rizespor v/s Besiktas JK
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T11 - Rotlet Molinar v/s CD Manacor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D3 - Sa Kaeo City v/s Bankhai United
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
THA D3 - Sakon Nakhon FC v/s Sisaket United
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
THA D3 - Samut Prakan FC v/s Chamchuri United FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
SPA T18 - San Clemente v/s Tarancon
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T11 - San Rafael v/s CE Mercadal
Half-time:
0-5
SPA T11 - Sant Jordi v/s CE Felanitx
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA T17 - Santa Anastasia v/s CF Calamocha
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s CD Serverense
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T4 - Santutxu v/s San Ignacio
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA SPYC - Sao Bento SP Youth v/s Londrina EC Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BRA SPYC - Sao Caetano Youth v/s CS Esportivo AL Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR D1 - SC Braga v/s FC Famalicao
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA D3-C - SCR Pena Deportiva v/s SD Formentera
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA D3-C - SD Ejea v/s Terrassa
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D2 - SD Ponferradina v/s Real Zaragoza
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1 - Sevilla v/s Getafe
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA RFEFB - Sevilla Atletico v/s Linense
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LBN D1 - Shabab El Bourj v/s Al Hikma Beirut
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
BHR D2 - Shabab Manama v/s Isa Town
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CHAFAC - Shandong Taishan v/s Shanghai Port FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D3 - Siam FC v/s Inter Bangkok
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T6 - Silla CF v/s Athletic Torrellano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR D1 - SL Benfica v/s Pacos Ferreira
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T4 - Sociedad Deportiva Beasain v/s Tolosa
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
LBN D1 - Sporting Beirut v/s Tripoli SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ANG D1 - Sporting Cabinda v/s CD Lunda Sul
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POR D2 - Sporting Covilha v/s Estrela Amadora
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
SPA WDP - Sporting De Huelva Women\'s v/s Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) v/s Avranches(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FRA D1 - Stade Brestois v/s OGC Nice
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG FAC - Stoke City v/s Leyton Orient
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA FCC - Strasbourg Women\'s v/s Stade Brestois Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
NGA PR - Sunshine Stars FC v/s Kano Pillars
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
THA D3 - Surat Thani FC v/s Surat Thani City
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
SPA D3-D - Tamaraceite v/s UD Montijo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA SPYC - Taquarussu Youth v/s Velo Clube SP Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-7
BRA SPYC - Taubate Youth v/s Botafogo RJ Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GHA PRL - Techiman Eleven Wonders v/s King Faisal Babes
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T12 - Tenerife B v/s Herbania
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA D1U19 - Tiro Pichon(U19) v/s Seneca(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-E - Toledo v/s Real Murcia
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG FAC - Tottenham Hotspur v/s Morecambe
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
SPA RFEFB - UCAM Murcia v/s UE Cornella
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T13 - UCAM Murcia B v/s UD Los Garres
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
SPA D3-E - UD Alzira v/s UD Levante B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T6 - UD Beniganim v/s Castellon II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T2 - UD Gijon Industrial v/s Luarca
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D3-A - UD Llanera v/s AD Union Adarve
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T11 - UD Poblense v/s Inter Ibiza
Half-time:
3-0
SPA D3-D - UD San Fernando v/s Don Benito
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA D3-E - UD Socuellamos v/s Club Atletico Pulpileno
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - UDC Txantrea(U19) v/s Arenas Club de Getxo U19
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ITA D1 - Udinese v/s Atalanta
Half-time: 0-3
2-6
SPA T5 - UE Castelldefels v/s UE Olot
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T5 - UE Figueres v/s UE Sants
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ANDSL - UE Santa Coloma v/s Atletic Escaldes
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
TUR U19 - Umraniyespor(U19) v/s Kocaelispor(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA SPYC - Uniao ABC Youth v/s Gremio Novorizontino Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
BRA SPYC - Uniao Iacanga Youth v/s Santa Cruz PE Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR L3 - Uniao Santarem v/s Caldas SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA SPYC - Uniao Sao Joao Youth v/s Atletico Paranaense Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T2 - Urraca CF v/s EI San Martin
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - UTA Arad v/s Sporting Charleroi
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
THA D3 - Uthai Thani Forest v/s See Kwae
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T6 - Valencia CF Mestalla v/s Orihuela CF
Half-time: 0-1
5-2
MEX D2 - Venados FC v/s CF Atlante
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D1 - Venezia F.C. v/s AC Milan
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GER D1 - VfL Bochum v/s VfL Wolfsburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KEN D1 - Vihiga Bullets FC v/s Wazito FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
SPA T6 - Villajoyosa v/s Acero
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-D - Villanovense v/s Panaderia Pulido
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
SPA T18 - Villarrubia CF v/s CD Torrijos
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BUR LA - Vital\'O v/s Musongati
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POR L3 - Vitoria Guimaraes B v/s S.C. Braga B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR LRU23 - Vizela(U23) v/s Belenenses(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HOL D2 - Volendam v/s SC Telstar
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
GRE D1 - Volos NPS v/s Panathinaikos
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG WNPL - West Bromwich WFC Women\'s v/s Stoke City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG FAC - West Ham United v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ANG D1 - Wiliete v/s Desportivo Huila
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG FAC - Wolverhampton Wanderers v/s Sheffield United
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Wurzburger Kickers v/s VfR Aalen
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
BRA SPYC - XV de Jau Youth v/s Gremio Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA FCC - Yzeure AS Women\'s v/s Toulouse Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA RFEFA - Zamora CF v/s Unionistas de Salamanca
Half-time: 0-1
2-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.