Home Football Results for Wed 12, Jan 2022 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Wed 12, Jan 2022.

Team Full Time
TUR WD1 - Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s v/s Galatasaray SK Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GRE D2 - AEK Athens II v/s Levadiakos
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
CYP D2 - Ahironas Liopetriou v/s Nea Salamis
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Aimore RS v/s SER Caxias do Sul
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KUW D1 - Al Fahaheel SC v/s Yarmouk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA D1 - Al Khaleej v/s Najran
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
LIB D1 - Al Khmes v/s Al Mahalla
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EGY LC - Al Masry v/s Masr El Maqassah
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
IRQ D1 - Al Talaba v/s Al Minaa Basra
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D1 - Al-Adalh v/s Jeddah
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
QAT D1 - Al-Ahli Doha v/s Umm Salal
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KSA D1 - Al-Jabalain v/s Al Sahel
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LIB D1 - Al-Madina v/s Al Ittihad Tripoli
Half-time:
0-1
TUR WD1 - ALG Spor Women\'s v/s Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
GRE D2 - Almopos Aridaea v/s AEL Larisa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR WD1 - Altay SK Izmir Women\'s v/s 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
TUR WD1 - Amedspor Women\'s v/s Fomget Genclik Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA CP - America FC Natal RN v/s Santa Cruz RN
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE D1 - Apollon Smirnis v/s OFI Crete
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA T13 - Archena v/s Bala Azul
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
INT CF - ASK Bravo v/s Budafoki MTE
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA SPYC - Aster Brasil Youth v/s Sao Bento SP Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA Cup - Atalanta v/s Venezia F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR WD1 - Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s v/s Hatayspor Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA WDP - Athletic Bilbao Women\'s v/s Real Betis Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA SPYC - Atletico Paranaense Youth v/s America MG Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA SC - Barcelona v/s Real Madrid
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
TUR WD1 - Besiktas JK Women\'s v/s Kirecburnu Women\'s
Half-time: 10-0
11-0
KSA D1 - Bisha FC v/s Al-Orubah
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG YFAC - Blackburn Rovers U18 v/s Stoke City U18
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG D1 - Bolton Wanderers v/s Wycombe Wanderers
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Bonner SC v/s Siegburger SV 04
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
INT CF - Botafogo PB v/s Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP)
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
BRA SPYC - Botafogo RJ Youth v/s EC Sao Jose RS Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG YFAC - Bournemouth(U18) v/s Queens Park Rangers U18
Half-time:
2-0
MEX D2 - Cancun v/s Celaya FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Vega v/s Juventud Torremolinos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T9 - CD Torreperogil v/s CD Huetor Tajar
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
SPA T11 - CE Campos v/s CD Binissalem
Half-time:
0-3
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s UD Poblense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T5 - CF Peralada v/s CE Manresa
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
THA LC - Chainat Hornbill FC v/s Nakhon Ratchasima
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
THA LC - Chiangmai FC v/s Chonburi FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA WDP - Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s v/s Real Sociedad Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BRA CE - Crato CE v/s Maracana CE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG RYM - Cray Wanderers v/s Bognor Regis Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D1 - Crewe Alexandra v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA SPYC - CS Esportivo AL Youth v/s Perilima PB Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
CHA SL - Dalian Pro v/s Chengdu Rongcheng FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Dandenong Thunder v/s Oakleigh Cannons
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Debreceni VSC v/s Kazincbarcikai
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA WDP - Deportivo Alaves Women\'s v/s Madrid CFF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GRE D2 - Diagoras Rodos v/s Chania Kissamikos
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Dinamo Bucuresti v/s CS Mioveni
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TIP Liga - Dukla Praha v/s FC Bohemians 1905
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SPYC - EC Sao Bernardo Youth v/s Londrina EC Youth
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
SPA WDP - Eibar Women\'s v/s Levante UD Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
EGY LC - El Sharqia Dokhan v/s Future FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
CAF NC - Equatorial Guinea v/s Cote d\'Ivoire
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GRE D2 - Ergotelis v/s Ierapetra
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
CYP Cup - Ermis Aradippou v/s Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - ES Jerba Midoun v/s Club Africain
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IRN D1 - Esteghlal Mollasani v/s Malavan
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
TUR WD1 - Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s v/s Fenerbahce Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WDP - FC Barcelona Women\'s v/s Sporting De Huelva Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
INT CF - FC Lugano v/s Basel
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - FC Viktoria Plzen v/s FK Pribram
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
BRA SPYC - Fluminense RJ Youth v/s AA Francana Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BRA SPYC - Fortaleza Youth v/s Resende RJ Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA SPYC - Forte FC Youth v/s Floresta CE Youth
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
INT CF - FSV Union Furstenwalde v/s Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Half-time:
0-2
POR LRU19 - Gil Vicente U19 v/s Feirense(U19)
Half-time:
3-0
BRA SPYC - Gremio Novorizontino Youth v/s Castanhal Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR WD1 - Hakkarigucu Women\'s v/s Fatih Karagumruk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - HNK Sibenik v/s ACS Foresta Suceava
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INTERF - Iceland v/s Uganda
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA FCC - Issy FF Women\'s v/s Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
INT CF - Istra 1961 v/s FK Zarkovo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GRE D2 - Kalamata AO v/s Irodotos
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
THA LC - Kasetsart FC v/s Khonkaen United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GRE D2 - Kavala FC v/s Apollon Larissas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRN D1 - Kheybar Khorramabad v/s Shahin Bushehr
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
IRN D1 - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh v/s Shahrdari Hamedan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE U21 - Khor Fakkan U21 v/s Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
0-7
TUR WD1 - Kocaeli Bayan Women\'s v/s Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
2-5
THA LC - Krabi FC v/s Suphanburi FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BEL U21 - KV Oostende(U21) v/s Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
THA LC - Lampang FC v/s Bangkok United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA LC - Lamphun Warrior v/s PT Prachuap F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POR Cup - Leca FC v/s Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
EWSLC - Leicester City Women\'s v/s Manchester City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
ISR CUP - Maccabi Haifa v/s Beitar Jerusalem
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ISR CUP - Maccabi Netanya v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CAF NC - Mauritania v/s Gambia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GHA PRL - Medeama SC v/s Accra Hearts of Oak
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRN D1 - Mes Kerman v/s Esteghlal Khozestan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRN D1 - Mes Shahr-e Babak v/s Rayka Babol
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TIP Liga - MFK Skalica v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TIP Liga - Mlada Boleslav v/s Teplice
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
THA LC - Muang Loei United v/s Port FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA LC - Nakhon Pathom United v/s Police Tero
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA LC - Nakhon Ratchasima United FC v/s JL Chiangmai United FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
THA LC - Nakhon Si United FC v/s Nong Bua Pitchaya
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - NK Rijeka v/s Domzale
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
BRA SPYC - Nova Iguacu Youth v/s Ferroviaria SP Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T8 - Numancia B v/s SD Almazan
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
IND SL - Odisha FC v/s Kerala Blasters FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA SPYC - Oeste Youth v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
CYP Cup - Onisilos Sotiras v/s Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Half-time: 1-3
4-3
INT CF - Paksi SE v/s Chindia Targoviste
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GRE D1 - PAOK Saloniki v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
IRN D1 - Pars Jonoubi Jam v/s Vista Toorbin
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IDN D1 - Persiraja Banda Aceh v/s PSIS Semarang
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA LC - Phitsanulok FC v/s Chiangrai United
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
THA LC - Pluak Daeng United v/s Samut Prakan City
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
EGY LC - Pyramids FC v/s Ittihad Alexandria
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
QAT D1 - Qatar SC v/s Al-Shamal
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
THA LC - Raj Pracha FC v/s Ratchaburi Mitr Phol
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
MEX D2 - Raya2 Expansion v/s Cimarrones Sonora
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA LC - Rayong FC v/s Buriram United
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG LCH - Reading v/s Fulham
Half-time: 0-2
0-7
POR Cup - Rio Ave v/s Desportivo de Tondela
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR LRU19 - Sacavenense(U19) v/s Sporting Lisbon(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
IRN D1 - Saipa v/s Machine Sazi
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA T5 - San Cristobal v/s Guineueta
Half-time: 4-1
6-1
MEX U20 - Santos Laguna U20 v/s Tigres UANL(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
BRA SPYC - Sao Caetano Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA D1U19 - SD San Jose(U19) v/s CD Mensajero(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T10 - Sevilla C v/s CD Gerena
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA WDP - Sevilla FC Women\'s v/s Rayo Vallecano Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
IRN D1 - Shahrdari Astara v/s Qashqai Shiraz
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
IRN D1 - Shams Azar Qazvin v/s Arman Gohar Sirjan
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice v/s FK MAS Taborsko
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TIP Liga - SK Sigma Olomouc v/s MFK Vyskov
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
BRA SPYC - SKA Brasil Youth v/s Vasco da Gama Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
THA LC - Songkhla FC v/s BG Pathum United
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
INT CF - Soroksar v/s Zalaegerszegi TE
Half-time:
0-1
INT CF - Sparta Prague v/s Chrudim
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INT CF - Spartak Lichtenberg v/s Brandenburger SC Sud 05
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
EngRLD1 - Sutton Common Rovers v/s Uxbridge
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
AUS FFA - Sydney FC v/s Brisbane Roar FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D2 - Tampico Madero v/s Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GRE D2 - Thesprotos v/s Olympiakos Piraeus II
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG LC - Tottenham Hotspur v/s Chelsea FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR WD1 - Trabzonspor Women\'s v/s Dudulluspor Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
CAF NC - Tunisia v/s Mali
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA CE - Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE v/s Icasa(CE)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - US Pianese v/s Tiferno Lerchi
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
THA LC - Uthai Thani Forest v/s Muang Thong United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPYC - Vila Nova GO Youth v/s Bahia Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA WDP - Villarreal Women\'s v/s Atletico de Madrid Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
BRA SPYC - Votuporanguense Youth v/s Guarani Youth (SP)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
UAE U21 - Wasl Dubai U21 v/s Al Jazira (U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG PR - West Ham United v/s Norwich City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Wisla Krakow v/s Liptovsky Mikulas
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA SPYC - XV de Piracicaba Youth v/s Taubate Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
CYP D2 - Xylotympou v/s Olympiada Lympion
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR WD1 - Yabancilar Women\'s v/s Rizespor Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Young Boys v/s Servette
Half-time: 3-2
4-2
CHA SL - Zhejiang Professional FC v/s Qingdao FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.