Home Football Results for Fri 14, Jan 2022 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Fri 14, Jan 2022.

Team Full Time
KSA PR - Abha v/s Al-Baten
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA Cup - AC Milan v/s Genoa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KSA D2 - Afief v/s Al-Rayyan
Half-time:
1-4
HOL WD1 - Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s v/s ADO Den Haag Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UAEU19 - Al Dhaid(U19) v/s Khor Fakkan (U19)
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
INT CF - Al Khaldiya v/s Cordoba C.F.
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
QAT PC - Al Mesaimeer Club v/s Al Markhiya
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
KSA D2 - Al Nairyah v/s Al Taqdom
Half-time:
1-1
EGY D2 - Al Nasr Cairo v/s Suez Montakhsb
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAEU19 - Al Nasr Dubai (U19) v/s Al-Wasl FC(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D2 - Al Safa(KSA) v/s Al Jandal
Half-time:
0-4
KSA PR - Al-Ettifaq v/s Al-Shabab(KSA)
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
UAEU19 - Al-Hamriyah(U19) v/s Ittihad Kalba U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
SYR D1 - Al-Karamah v/s Al Foutoua Club
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KSA D2 - Al-Nojoom v/s Al-Sharq
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA PR - Al-Raed v/s Al Ittihad Jeddah
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UAEU19 - Al-Sharjah(U19) v/s Al Wahda(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SYR D1 - Al-Taliya Hama v/s Al Jaish Damascus
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D2 - Al-Zlfe v/s Al Qaisoma
Half-time:
5-0
LIB D1 - Alahly Benghazi v/s Al Akhdhar
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HOL D2 - Almere City FC v/s Roda JC Kerkrade
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
CYP D1 - Aris Limassol v/s Doxa Katokopias
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG U23 - Arsenal(U23) v/s West Ham United U23
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ALG D2 - ASM Oran v/s CRB Temouchent
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ALG U21D2 - ASM Oran(U21) v/s CRB Temouchent(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - B93 Copenhagen v/s Hvidovre IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
EGY D2 - Banh v/s Bur Fouad
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
IDN D1 - Barito Putera v/s Borneo F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ISR D4 - Beitar Petah Tikva v/s Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ISR D4 - Beitar Ramat Gan v/s Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
TUR D1 - Besiktas JK v/s Gazisehir Gaziantep
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Besiktas JK(U19) v/s Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG U23 - Birmingham U23 v/s Stoke City U23
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - BK Frem v/s AB Gladsaxe
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
GER D1 - Borussia Dortmund v/s SC Freiburg
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
ALG D2 - CA Batna v/s IRB Ouargla
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR L3 - Caldas SC v/s Real SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
EGY LC - Ceramica Cleopatra FC v/s Pharco
Half-time: 0-2
4-2
ENG LCU23 - Charlton Athletic (U23) v/s Derby County(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Chindia Targoviste v/s Slovan Liberec
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ARG TRFA - Club Deportivo Zoe v/s Unidos De Olmos
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG TRFA - Colonial De Ferre v/s Rivadavia Lincoln
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA SPYC - CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth v/s Nautico Youth (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPYC - Cruzeiro Youth v/s RB Bragantino Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D3 - CS Sedan Ardennes v/s FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UAEU19 - Dabba Al-Fujairah(U19) v/s Al Madam(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GER D2 - Dynamo Dresden v/s Hamburger
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SYR D1 - Efrin v/s Al Shorta Damascus
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ALG D2 - El Bayadh v/s ES Ben Aknoun
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ENG YFAC - Everton U18 v/s Sheffield United U18
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - FC Aarau v/s UTA Arad
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - FC Admira Wacker Modling v/s SC Mannsdorf
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
FRA D4D - FC Bergerac v/s Trelissac
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D3 - FC Chambly v/s Stade Briochin
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR D3 - FC Dimona v/s Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
HOL D2 - FC Eindhoven v/s FC Utrecht Am.
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
IND SL - FC Goa v/s Northeast United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA D4A - FC Rouen v/s Lorient B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - FC U Craiova 1948 v/s CSC 1599 Selimbar
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
HOL D1 - FC Zwolle v/s Willem II
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Figueirense FC v/s Brusque SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF NC - Gabon v/s Ghana
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GIB D1 - Glacis United v/s Lynx Gibraltar
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA SPYC - Gremio Osasco Audax Youth v/s SKA Brasil Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D3 - Haifa Robi Shapira v/s Ironi Tiberias
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ALG D2 - Hamra Annaba v/s AS Ain Mlila
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG U21D2 - Hamra Annaba (U21) v/s AS Ain Mlila U21
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER D2 - Hansa Rostock v/s Hannover 96
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Ashkelon v/s Maccabi Ashdod
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v/s Holon Yermiyahu
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Lod v/s Bnei Eilat
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ISR D4 - Hapoel Daliyat Karmel v/s Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
ISR D3 - Hapoel Herzliya v/s Hapoel Kaukab
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ISR D3 - Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya v/s Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ISR D2 - Hapoel Kfar Saba v/s Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
ISR D3 - Hapoel Kfar Shalem v/s Maccabi Sha\'arayim
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ISR D4 - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda v/s Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ISR D3 - Hapoel Migdal HaEmek v/s Tzeirey Taibe
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
ISR D4 - Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam v/s Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Raanana v/s Hapoel Petah Tikva
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR D4 - Hapoel Segev Shalom v/s SC Ramla
Half-time: 1-3
6-4
SYR D1 - Harjilah v/s Tishreen SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GER D3 - Havelse v/s MSV Duisburg
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ALG U21 - HB Chelghoum Laid(U21) v/s WA Tlemcen(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - HNK Gorica v/s NK Radomlje
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
INT CF - Hobro I.K. v/s Randers FC
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
SYR D1 - Hutteen SC v/s Al-Wathba Homs
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA SPYC - Internacional (RS) Youth v/s Flamengo-SP Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ISR D3 - Ironi Nesher v/s Hapoel Bueine
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SYR D1 - Jableh SC v/s Al-Ittihad Aleppo
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ALG D2 - JS Bordj Menaiel v/s USM Annaba
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG U21D2 - JS Bordj Menaiel(U21) v/s USM Annaba U21
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL D1 - K.A.A. Gent v/s Kortrijk
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Kapfenberg Superfund v/s SC Kalsdorf
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
LIB D1 - Khaleej Sirte v/s Shabab Al Jabal
Half-time:
2-2
GHA PRL - King Faisal Babes v/s Karela United
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA D3 - LB Chateauroux v/s Avranches
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG YFAC - Leicester City U18 v/s Crewe Alexandra U18
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE CH - Leiknir Reykjavik v/s Breidablik
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
POR CA - Louletano v/s Imortal Albufeira
Half-time:
2-1
ISR D4 - Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva v/s Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
ISR D3 - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa v/s Hapoel Azor
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
IDN D1 - Madura United FC v/s Bhayangkara FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
CAF NC - Malawi v/s Zimbabwe
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ALG D2 - MC El Eulma v/s IRB Lakhdaria
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALG U21D2 - MC El Eulma(U21) v/s IRB Lakhdaria(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALG D1 - MC Oran v/s RC Relizane
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ALG D2 - MCB Oued Sly v/s MC Saida
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ALG U21D2 - MCB Oued Sly(U21) v/s MC Saida (U21)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR D2 - Menemen Belediye Spor v/s Bandirmaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR U19 - Menemen Belediye Spor(U19) v/s Bandirmaspor(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA SPYC - Mirassol FC Youth v/s Sport Club Recife Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALG D2 - MO Bejaia v/s USM Khenchela
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
ALG U21D2 - MO Bejaia(U21) v/s USM Khenchela(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ALG D2 - MO Constantine v/s JSM Skikda
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALG U21D2 - MO Constantine U21 v/s JSM Skikda(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CAF NC - Morocco v/s Comoros
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALG U21 - NA Hussein Dey(U21) v/s ES Setif(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL D2 - NAC Breda v/s Volendam
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX U20 - Necaxa U20 v/s Monterrey U20
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Neftchi Baku v/s Kisvarda
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
NIR CH - Newry City v/s Harland & Wolff Welders
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 v/s Norwich City U23
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
BUR LA - Olympic Star v/s Dynamik
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CYP D1 - PAEEK Keryneias v/s AEK Larnaca
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SCO LCH - Partick Thistle v/s Kilmarnock
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IDN D1 - Persebaya Surabaya v/s PSM Makassar
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
IDN D1 - Persik Kediri v/s TIRA Persikabo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA SPYC - Ponte Preta Youth v/s Fluminense RJ Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POR Cup - Portimonense v/s CD Mafra
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
EGY D2 - Porto Suez v/s Olympic Al Qanah
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KEN D1 - Posta Rangers v/s Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL WD1 - PSV Eindhoven Women\'s v/s SBV Excelsior Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX U20 - Queretaro U20 v/s Pumas UNAM U20
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Rakow Czestochowa v/s FC Rapid Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UAEU19 - Ras Al-Khaimah U19 v/s Al Oruba (U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
ALG D1 - RC Arbaa v/s OM Medea
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
ALG D2 - RC Kouba v/s JSM Tiaret
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
ALG U21D2 - RC Kouba U21 v/s JSM Tiaret U21
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG U23 - Reading(U23) v/s Newcastle U23
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
INT CF - Real Union de Irun v/s Eibar
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Red Bull Salzburg v/s SKU Amstetten
Half-time: 0-0
6-0
BRA SPYC - Sao Paulo Youth v/s EC Sao Bernardo Youth
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
HOL D2 - SBV Excelsior v/s De Graafschap
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG D2 - SC Ain Defla v/s CRB Ain Ouessara
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - SC Austria Lustenau v/s WSG Swarovski Tirol
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D2 - SC Telstar v/s MVV Maastricht
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - SC Wiener Neustadt v/s Austria Wien Amateure
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ISR D2 - Sektzia Nes Tziona v/s Hapoel Acre FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF NC - Senegal v/s Guinea
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D4 - Shikun HaMizrah v/s Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ISR D3 - Shimshon Kfar Qasem v/s Maccabi Herzliya
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D3 - Shimshon Tel Aviv v/s Ironi Kuseife
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Slask Wroclaw v/s Warta Poznan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG LCU23 - Swansea City U23 v/s Exeter City(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
EGY LC - Tala\'ea El Gaish v/s Ghazl El Mahallah
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA SPYC - Taubate Youth v/s Botafogo RJ Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ALG D2 - Teleghma v/s Bordj Bou Arreridj
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MEX D2 - Tepatitlan De Morelos v/s Correcaminos UAT
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA D2 - Ternana v/s Ascoli
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
INT CF - Thanh Hoa FC v/s Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INTERF - Togo Women\'s v/s Benin Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
EST WT - Trans Narva v/s Tallinna Levadia
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TIP Liga - Trencin v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LBN D1 - Tripoli SC v/s Al-Ansar(LIB)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Turbine Potsdam Women\'s v/s Gornik Leczna Women\'s
Half-time: 7-0
14-0
ISR D3 - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna v/s Maccabi Tamra
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ICE FTB - UMF Njardvik v/s UMF Selfoss
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ALG D2 - US Chaouia v/s JSM Bejaia
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ALG U21D2 - US Chaouia(U21) v/s JSM Bejaia(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D3 - US Creteil-Lusitanos v/s Le Mans
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
ALG D2 - USM Bel Abbes v/s GC Mascara
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ALG U21D2 - USM Bel Abbes U21 v/s GC Mascara(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ALG D2 - USMM Hadjout v/s SKAF Khemis Melina
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
INT CF - Viborg v/s Jammerbugt
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
BRA SPYC - Votuporanguense Youth v/s Bahia Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HOL WD1 - VV Alkmaar Women\'s v/s SC Heerenveen Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D2 - VVV-Venlo v/s Jong PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
ALG D2 - WA Boufarik v/s USM El Harrach
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ALG U21D2 - WA Boufarik(U21) v/s USM El Harrach(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LCU23 - Wigan Athletic(U23) v/s Leeds United U23
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ANG D1 - Wiliete v/s Interclube Luanda
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
Mac D1 - Windsor Arch Ka I v/s Chao Pak Kei
Half-time: 0-4
0-8
TUR D1 - Yeni Malatyaspor v/s Goztepe
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR U19 - Yeni Malatyaspor(U19) v/s Goztepe(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
EGY LC - Zamalek v/s Enppi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EGY D2 - ZED v/s Wadi Degla SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.