Home Football Results for Sat 15, Jan 2022 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Sat 15, Jan 2022.

Team Full Time
GER D1 - 1. FC Koln v/s Bayern Munich
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
GER D1 - 1. FC Union Berlin v/s Hoffenheim
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - 1. SC Znojmo v/s Viktoria Otrokovice
Half-time: 4-1
4-3
GER D1 - 1.FSV Mainz 05 v/s VfL Bochum
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - AC Horsens v/s FC Aarhus Fremad
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
POR LRU19 - Academica Coimbra(U19) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG D1 - Accrington Stanley v/s Sunderland
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
THA D3 - ACDC FC v/s Sa Kaeo City
Half-time:
3-1
SPA T6 - Acero v/s Callosa Deportiva CF
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR D1 - Adana Demirspor v/s Kayserispor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR U19 - Adana Demirspor U19 v/s Kayserispor(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS D1 - Adelaide United v/s Melbourne City
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AUS WAL - Adelaide United Women\'s v/s Melbourne City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL D2 - ADO Den Haag v/s FC Oss
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG D1 - AFC Wimbledon v/s Morecambe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO D1 - Airdrieonians v/s Falkirk
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
CYP D2 - Akritas Chloraka v/s Xylotympou
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
NGA PR - Akwa United v/s Katsina United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA YTH - Al Ahli Jeddah Youth v/s Al-Hilal Youths
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA D2 - Al Bukayriyah v/s Al-Arabi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA PR - Al Hilal v/s Al-Taawon
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
LIB D1 - Al Hilal Benghazi v/s Al-Tahaddi
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UAE PC - Al Jazira(UAE) v/s Al Wahda
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
IRQ D1 - Al Karkh v/s Erbil SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA YTH - Al Khaleej Youths v/s Arar Youths
Half-time:
2-2
OMA D1 - Al Musannah v/s Al-Suwaiq Club
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
IRQ D1 - Al Najaf v/s Al Zawraa
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
IRQ D1 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya v/s Al Sinaah
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
LBN D1 - Al Safa Beirut v/s Tadamon Sour
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
OMA D1 - Al Seeb v/s Al Nasr
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA D2 - Al Taraji v/s Al Najma
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UAE PC - Al Wasl FC v/s Al Ain
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
KSA YTH - Al Wehda Youth v/s Al-Qadasiya Youths
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
LBN D1 - Al-Ahed v/s Shabab Al-Sahel
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
KSA PR - Al-Ahli Saudi FC v/s Al-Hazm
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA YTH - Al-Fath Youths v/s Al Nasr Riyadh Youths
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
KSA YTH - Al-Ittihad Youths v/s Al-Shabab Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KSA D2 - Al-Lewaa v/s Tuwaiq
Half-time:
1-1
OMA D1 - AL-Nahda v/s Oman Club
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
KSA PR - Al-Nassr FC v/s Al-Faisaly Harmah
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
KSA YTH - Al-Orubah Youths v/s Ohud Medina Youths
Half-time:
0-1
KSA YTH - Al-Raed Youths v/s Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KSA D2 - Al-Rawdhah v/s Al-Washm
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
KSA D2 - Al-Sadd FC(SA) v/s Al Entesar
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
KSA D2 - Al-Saqer v/s Al Dahab
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA YTH - Al-Taawon Youths v/s Al-Ettifaq Youths
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
KSA PR - Al-Tai v/s Dhamk
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
KSA YTH - Al-Tai Youth v/s Al-Jeel Youths
Half-time:
0-0
ENG FAT - Aldershot Town v/s Bromley
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG FAT - Alfreton Town v/s Halifax Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SCO D1 - Alloa Athletic v/s Queen\'s Park
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR3-2 - Altindag Belediyespor v/s Halide Edip Adivarspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
EGY D2 - Aluminium Nag Hammadi v/s Beni Suef
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA T4 - Amurrio v/s CD Lagun Onak
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T4 - Anaitasuna v/s Beti Gazte
Half-time:
2-0
BEL WC - Anderlecht Women\'s v/s Club Brugge Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
THA D3 - Ang Thong FC v/s Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya
Half-time:
2-1
FRA D4D - Angers II v/s Chamalieres FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA N3 - Anglet Genets v/s Stade Poitevin
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
NIR CH - Annagh United v/s Ballinamallard United
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SCO D2 - Annan Athletic v/s Forfar Athletic
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
TUR D1 - Antalyaspor v/s Fenerbahce
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR U19 - Antalyaspor(U19) v/s Fenerbahce U19
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
GRE D1 - Apollon Smirnis v/s Aris Thessaloniki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D2 - Arar FC v/s Al Ansar Medina
Half-time:
1-1
NIR CH - Ards FC v/s Dundela FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
TUR3-1 - Arnavutkoy Belediyespor v/s Kutahyaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T12 - Arucas CF v/s CD Atletico Paso
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
IWD1 - AS Roma Women\'s v/s Empoli Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA D1 - AS Saint-Etienne v/s RC Lens
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FRA D4A - AS Vitre v/s Blois F.41
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
CYP D2 - Asil Lysi v/s Onisilos Sotiras
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG U21 - ASO Chlef(U21) v/s CR Belouizdad(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
LIB D1 - Asswehly SC v/s Abu Salim
Half-time:
2-1
GRE D1 - Asteras Tripolis v/s Volos NPS
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG PR - Aston Villa v/s Manchester United
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ENG WSL - Aston Villa Women\'s v/s Manchester City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BUR LA - Atheletico Olympic v/s Aigle Noir
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T6 - Athletic Torrellano v/s Atletico Saguntino
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MEX U20 - Atlas U20 v/s San Luis U20
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPA T3 - Atletico Albericia v/s CF Vimenor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T8 - Atletico Astorga v/s Palencia CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Atletico de Madrid(U19) v/s Cultural Leonesa(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BRA SPYC - Atletico GO Youth v/s Palmeiras Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Austria Wien v/s AS Koma Elektra
Half-time: 2-3
8-3
CYP D2 - Ayia Napa v/s Omonia 29is Maiou
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SCO LCH - Ayr United FC v/s Greenock Morton
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
THA D2 - Ayutthaya United v/s Muangkan United
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BRA CBD - Bahia de Feira BA v/s Esporte Clube Bahia
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
NIR CH - Ballyclare Comrades v/s Institute FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG-N PR - Bamber Bridge v/s FC United of Manchester
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-SLCD - Banbury United v/s Rushden&Diamonds
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TIP Liga - Banik Ostrava v/s Prostejov
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG Conf - Barnet F.C. v/s Chesterfield
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
ENG-SLCD - Barwell v/s Peterborough Sports
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
TUR3-2 - Bayrampasaspor v/s Kizilcabolukspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG-S PR - Beaconsfield Town F.C. v/s Dorchester Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D4B - Beauvais v/s Lens B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ISR U19 - Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) v/s Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR U19 - Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) v/s Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
ISR U19 - Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19 v/s Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POR LRU19 - Belenenses(U19) v/s Sporting Lisbon(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POR LRU23 - Belenenses(U23) v/s Maritimo(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Benatky Nad Jizerou v/s FC Zenit Caslav
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
Mac D1 - Benfica de Macau v/s Casa De Portugal
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
POR LRU19 - Benfica(U19) v/s Alverca(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
GHA PRL - Berekum Chelsea v/s Asante Kotoko FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-1 - Bergama Belediyespor v/s Elazigspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SCOLL - Berwick Rangers v/s Civil Service Strollers FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - BFC Siofok v/s FK Shkendija
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG RYM - Bishop\'s Stortford v/s Brightlingsea Regent
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ENG CN - Blyth Spartans v/s Gloucester City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR U19 - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 v/s Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Half-time: 1-4
2-5
POR D1 - Boavista FC v/s Gil Vicente
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Bocholt FC v/s KFC Uerdingen 05
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG RYM - Bognor Regis Town v/s Horsham
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG D1 - Bolton Wanderers v/s Ipswich
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Bonner SC v/s VfB Hilden
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG FAT - Boreham Wood F.C. v/s Maidstone United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D4D - Bourges 18 v/s Colomiers
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
ENG RYM - Bowers & Pitsea v/s Carshalton Athletic FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D2 - Bradford City AFC v/s Salford City F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POR LRU19 - Braga (U19) v/s Vizela(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ANG D1 - Bravos do Maquis v/s Recreativo Libolo
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SCOHL - Brechin City v/s Fort William
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG PR - Brighton & Hove Albion v/s Crystal Palace
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG D2 - Bristol Rovers v/s Hartlepool United FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Brno v/s FC Fastav Zlin
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
ENG-SLCD - Bromsgrove Sporting v/s Alvechurch
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s Stal Rzeszow
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SCOHL - Buckie Thistle FC v/s Formartine United
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG-N PR - Buxton FC v/s Warrington Town FC
Half-time: 2-3
3-3
SCOLL - Caledonian Braves v/s Glasgow Rangers Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
MEX D3 - Calor de San Pedro v/s Lobos Huerta
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
POR CA - Camara de Lobos v/s Maritimo B
Half-time:
1-2
Eng N1 - Cambridge City v/s Spalding United
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Campbelltown City SC v/s Playford City Patriots
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
ENG LCH - Cardiff City v/s Blackburn Rovers
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG D2 - Carlisle v/s Crawley Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NIR D1 - Carrick Rangers v/s Glenavon FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
POR D2 - Casa Pia AC v/s Academico Viseu
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T3 - Castro v/s UD Samano
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA CE - Caucaia v/s Icasa(CE)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T16 - CD Agoncillo v/s CF Rapid De Murillo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T1 - CD Choco v/s Polvorin
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T15 - CD Gares v/s Azkoyen
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA WD1 - CD Llamoro Women\'s v/s Orientacion Maritima Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s San Rafael
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T8 - CD Mirandes B v/s SD Almazan
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T15 - CD Pamplona v/s CD Corellano
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T2 - CD Roces v/s Real Oviedo B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T15 - CD Subiza v/s Valle de Egues
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T9 - CD Torreperogil v/s Intergym Melilla
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T2 - CD Tuilla v/s Real Titanico DE Laviana
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POR L3 - CDC Montalegre v/s Vitoria Guimaraes B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s Rotlet Molinar
Half-time:
1-0
SPA WD1 - CF Pardinyes Women\'s v/s Sant Gabriel Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-6
SPA RFEFA - CF Rayo Majadahonda v/s CD Badajoz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D3 - Chamchuri United FC v/s Welfare Royal Air Force
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
ENG CS - Chelmsford City v/s Welling United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D1 - Cheltenham Town v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
THA D2 - Chiangmai FC v/s Kasetsart FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D3 - Cimarrones de Sonora B v/s CD Alacranes de Durango
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T8 - Ciudad Rodrigo v/s Atletico Bembibre
Half-time:
0-2
BEL D1 - Club Brugge v/s St.-Truidense VV
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D1 - Club Necaxa v/s Monterrey
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
ENG-SLCD - Coalville Town v/s Tamworth
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG D2 - Colchester United v/s Barrow
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ARG TPV - Colo Colo v/s Universidad de Chile
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA SPYC - Corinthians Youth v/s Resende RJ Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
POR L3 - Cova Piedade v/s Oliveira do Hospital
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SCO D1 - Cove Rangers v/s Montrose
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA CE - Crato CE v/s Pacajus CE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG RYM - Cray Wanderers v/s Corinthian Casuals
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITA D2 - Cremonese v/s Como
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG D1 - Crewe Alexandra v/s Shrewsbury Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX U20 - Cruz Azul(U20) v/s FC Juarez(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG YFAC - Crystal Palace U18 v/s Wolverhampton U18
Half-time:
1-1
INT CF - CS Mioveni v/s FC Steaua Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T4 - Cultural de Durango v/s CD Baskonia
Half-time:
0-1
SCOLL - Cumbernauld Colts v/s Edinburgh University FC
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
INT CF - DAC Dunajska Streda v/s FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
ENG FAT - Dagenham and Redbridge v/s Southend United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCOLL - Dalbeattie Star v/s Broomhill FC
Half-time:
3-2
ENG CN - Darlington v/s Kidderminster
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG FAT - Dartford v/s Weymouth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR D2 - Denizlispor v/s Manisa FK
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR U19 - Denizlispor(U19) v/s Manisa FK(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T1 - Deportivo La Coruna B v/s CF Noia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG LCH - Derby County v/s Sheffield United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
NIR CH - Dergview FC v/s Loughgall FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA SPYC - Desportivo Brasil Youth v/s IAPE Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Dessel Sport v/s RWD Molenbeek
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
SCOHL - Deveronvale v/s Wick Academy FC
Half-time: 0-2
3-4
OMA D1 - Dhofar v/s Bahla
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Dinamo Bucuresti v/s Farul Constanta
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Domzale v/s Budafoki MTE
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ENG D1 - Doncaster Rovers v/s Wigan Athletic
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SCO D1 - Dumbarton v/s East Fife
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCO LCH - Dunfermline v/s Hamilton Academical FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Duren v/s Wegberg-Beeck
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
SCOLL - East Stirlingshire v/s East Kilbride
Half-time: 3-3
4-5
ENG CS - Eastbourne Borough v/s Hungerford Town
Half-time: 1-2
5-2
BRA PI - EC Flamengo PI v/s 4 de Julho/PI
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T2 - EI San Martin v/s CD Praviano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s v/s SV Elversberg Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
EGY D2 - El Alameen v/s Aswan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Eldense v/s UCAM Murcia
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SCO D2 - Elgin City v/s Albion Rovers FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Energetyk-BGU Minsk v/s FC Minsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CYP D2 - Ermis Aradippou v/s Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CYP D1 - Ethnikos Achnas v/s APOEL Nicosia
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - ETO FC Gyor v/s Szolnoki MAV FC
Half-time: 1-2
5-2
ENG D2 - Exeter City v/s Scunthorpe United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA SPYC - Falcon FC SE Youth v/s America MG Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR D1 - Fatih Karagumruk v/s Rizespor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR U19 - Fatih Karagumruk(U19) v/s Rizespor(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
TUR3-1 - Fatsa Belediyespor v/s Hendek Spor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
EGY D2 - Fayoum v/s Petrol Asyut
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
INT CF - FC Augsburg B v/s VfR Aalen
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
TIP Liga - FC Bohemians 1905 v/s FK Jablonec
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - FC Dabas v/s Budaorsi SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - FC Eintracht Rheine v/s Preuben Munster
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
POR LRU19 - FC Famalicao(U19) v/s Gil Vicente U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
POR LRU23 - FC Famalicao(U23) v/s Farense(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FC Giessen v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - FC Gutersloh v/s SV Rodinghausen
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
INT CF - FC Juniors OO v/s Union Gurten
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D3 - FC Kaiserslautern v/s SV Meppen
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - FC Lugano v/s Vaduz
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - FC Luzern v/s Winterthur
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D2 - FC Nurnberg v/s SC Paderborn 07
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
POR D2 - FC Penafiel v/s Vilafranquense
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
POR LRU19 - FC Porto(U19) v/s Pacos Ferreira(U19)
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
INT CF - FC Schalke 04 II v/s ASC 09 Dortmund
Half-time: 6-0
10-0
FRA D2 - FC Sochaux-Montbeliard v/s Caen
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
INT CF - FC Sopron v/s Papai Perutz
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
HOL D1 - FC Twente Enschede v/s SC Heerenveen
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - FC Viktoria Plzen v/s Usti nad Labem
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR LRU19 - Feirense(U19) v/s Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA SPYC - Ferroviaria SP Youth v/s Santos Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D1 - Feyenoord Rotterdam v/s Vitesse Arnhem
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - FK Banik Sokolov v/s Banik Sous
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - FK Isloch Minsk v/s Dnepr Mogilev
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FK Pirmasens v/s Etzella Ettelbruck
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - FK Pohronie v/s Vratimov
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TIP Liga - FK Senica v/s MFK Skalica
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BUR LA - Flambeau de l\'Est v/s Le Messager Ngozi
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
ENG D1 - Fleetwood Town v/s Rotherham United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D4B - Fleury Merogis U.S. v/s Saint Quentin
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Fortuna Koln Am v/s TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Frydek-Mistek v/s Zlin B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG LCH - Fulham v/s Bristol City
Half-time: 5-2
6-2
ICE RT - Fylkir v/s Fjolnir
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG-N PR - Gainsborough Trinity v/s Basford United F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCOLL - Gala Fairydean v/s Bonnyrigg Rose
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BEL WC - Gent B Women\'s v/s Standard Liege Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-8
INT CF - Germania Halberstadt v/s Brandenburger SC Sud 05
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Gillingham v/s Burton Albion FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
SPA CUP - Girona v/s Rayo Vallecano
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
Eng N1 - Glossop North End v/s Colne
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
INT CF - Gornik Leczna v/s KSZO Ostrowiec
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
INT CF - Gornik Polkowice v/s Miedz Legnica
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D4A - Granville v/s Poissy AS
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BRA SPYC - Gremio Novorizontino Youth v/s Gremio Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SCOLL - Gretna 2008 v/s Celtic 2
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
ENG Conf - Grimsby Town v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ICE FTB - Grindavik v/s KV Reykjavik
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
CAF NC - Guinea Bissau v/s Egypt
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D2 - Guingamp v/s Grenoble Foot 38
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE CH - Hafnarfjordur FH v/s IA Akranes
Half-time: 2-3
4-5
INT CF - Hagen 1911 v/s TSG Sprockhovel
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
ENG CS - Hampton & Richmond v/s Dorking Wanderers
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v/s 1.FC Slovacko
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
ISR D1 - Hapoel Haifa v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ISR U19 - Hapoel Haifa (U19) v/s Hapoel Haifa Robi(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ISR U19 - Hapoel Iksal(U19) v/s Hapoel Umm Al Fahm(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ISR U19 - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19) v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ISR U19 - Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19 v/s Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ISR D1 - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem v/s Maccabi Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ISR U19 - Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) v/s Ashdod MS U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D1 - Hapoel Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ISR U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) v/s Hapoel Hadera U19
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
ENG RYM - Haringey Borough v/s Enfield Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-S PR - Hartley Wintney v/s Merthyr Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALG D1 - HB Chelghoum Laid v/s WA Tlemcen
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
IWD1 - Hellas Verona Women\'s v/s AC Milan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
ENG CS - Hemel Hempstead Town v/s Bath City
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG-S PR - Hendon v/s Truro City
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG CN - Hereford v/s Gateshead
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG-SLCD - Hitchin Town v/s St Ives Town
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - HNK Sibenik v/s FK Zarkovo
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA T18 - Hogar Alcarreno v/s Miguelturreno
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Holstein Kiel B v/s SV Eichede
Half-time: 2-0
7-0
INT CF - Hradec Kralove v/s Chrudim
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG LCH - Huddersfield Town v/s Swansea City
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Hutnik Krakow v/s Garbarnia Krakow
Half-time: 1-3
4-3
BRA CE - Iguatu CE v/s Maracana CE
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ISR D4 - Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al Krum v/s Maccabi Bnei Jadida
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
THA D3 - Inter Bangkok v/s Prime Bangkok
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA SPYC - Internacional (RS) Youth v/s Portuguesa Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO LCH - Inverness C.T. v/s Queen of the South FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SCOHL - Inverurie Loco Works v/s Fraserburgh
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ICE RT - IR Reykjavik v/s KR Reykjavik
Half-time: 1-2
2-5
GRE D2 - Irodotos v/s Panathinaikos B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR U19 - Ironi Nesher(U19) v/s Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
TUR D2 - Istanbulspor v/s Umraniyespor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Istanbulspor(U19) v/s Umraniyespor(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-3
INT CF - Istra 1961 v/s ACS Foresta Suceava
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CBD - Jacuipense BA v/s Doce Mel BA
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Jadran Dekani v/s Tabor Sezana
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA D1 - Juventus v/s Udinese
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA SPYC - Juventus-SP Youth v/s Canaa/BA Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ANG D1 - Kabuscorp do Palanca v/s Desportivo Huila
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR U19 - Kafr Qasim U19 v/s Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KEN D1 - Kariobangi Sharks v/s AFC Leopards SC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
CYP D2 - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion v/s Ahironas Liopetriou
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
THA D3 - Kasem Bundit University FC v/s Royal Thai Army FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Kazincbarcikai v/s Diosgyor VTK B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Keflavik Women\'s v/s Haukar Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SCOHL - Keith v/s Strathspey Thistle
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
SCO D2 - Kelty Hearts v/s Edinburgh City
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG CN - Kettering Town v/s Curzon Ashton FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ALB D1 - KF Tirana v/s Vllaznia Shkoder
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D3 - Khonkaen Mordindang FC v/s Sakon Nakhon FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA PR - Khonkaen United v/s Port FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG RYM - Kingstonian v/s Wingate & Finchley
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR D2 - Kocaelispor v/s Ankaragucu
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR U19 - Kocaelispor(U19) v/s Ankaragucu(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Kolding IF v/s Sonderjyske
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ICE FTB - Kordrengir v/s Throttur Vogar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INTERF - Korea Republic v/s Iceland
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
THA D3 - Krabi FC v/s Jalor City
Half-time:
5-0
GRE D1 - Lamia v/s Ionikos
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T2 - Langreo II v/s CD Mosconia
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
NIR D1 - Larne FC v/s Dungannon Swifts
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - LASK Linz v/s Grazer AK
Half-time: 1-1
7-1
INT CF - Lausanne Sports v/s Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG CN - Leamington v/s AFC Fylde
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Lech Poznan v/s Banik Ostrava
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
Eng N1 - Leek Town v/s Clitheroe
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
INT CF - Legia Warszawa v/s Botev Plovdiv
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T4 - Leioa v/s Aurrera de Ondarroa
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BUR LA - Les Crocos v/s Kayanza United
Half-time:
0-2
FRA D4D - Les Herbiers v/s Montpellier B
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG RYM - Lewes v/s Merstham
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Lierse v/s Patro Eisden
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG D1 - Lincoln City v/s Cambridge United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NIR D1 - Linfield FC v/s Ballymena United F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Lisen v/s STK Samorin
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG U23 - Liverpool(U23) v/s Everton(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Lokomotiv Sofia v/s Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SCOHL - Lossiemouth FC v/s Forres Mechanics
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-SLCD - Lowestoft Town v/s Biggleswade Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T2 - Luarca v/s Urraca CF
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Ludwigsfelder FC v/s VSG Altglienicke
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
ENG LCH - Luton Town v/s AFC Bournemouth
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ISR U19 - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) v/s Neve Yosef(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ISR U19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) v/s Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR D3 - Maccabi Tzur Shalom v/s Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR U19 - Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 v/s Hapoel Herzliya U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR U19 - Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 v/s Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SPA WDP - Madrid CFF Women\'s v/s Villarreal Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
SPA CUP - Mallorca v/s Espanyol
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG PR - Manchester City v/s Chelsea FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG U23 - Manchester City(U23) v/s Manchester United(U23)
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ENG WSL - Manchester United Women\'s v/s Birmingham Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
ENG D2 - Mansfield Town v/s Walsall
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG RYM - Margate v/s AFC Hornchurch
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
KEN D1 - Mathare United FC v/s Kenya Police FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FRA D4B - Metz B v/s Paris 13 Atletico
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - MFK Karvina v/s Liptovsky Mikulas
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
INT CF - MFK Ruzomberok v/s Dukla Banska Bystrica
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - MFK Ruzomberok v/s Namestovo
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - MFK Vyskov v/s Hodonin Sardice
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
INT CF - MFK Zemplin Michalovce v/s 1. FC Tatran Presov
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG LCH - Middlesbrough v/s Reading
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG LCH - Millwall v/s Nottingham Forest
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA D2 - MOF Customs United v/s Ranong United FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D4C - Monaco B v/s Marignane Gignac
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D1 - Monchengladbach v/s Bayer Leverkusen
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
GIB D1 - Mons Calpe SC v/s Europa FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
FRA WD1 - Montpellier HSC Women\'s v/s Saint-Etienne Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG FAT - Morpeth Town v/s Boston United
Half-time: 2-3
4-3
Eng N1 - Mossley AFC v/s Market Drayton Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D4D - Moulins Yzeure v/s Angouleme CFC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR U19 - MS Ironi Ashdod(U19) v/s Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
INT CF - MSK Zilina v/s FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
GER D3 - Munchen 1860 v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
CRC D1 - Municipal Grecia v/s Herediano
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
OMA D1 - Muscat v/s Al Ittihad Salalah
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BUR LA - Musongati v/s Flambeau du Centre
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
HOL D1 - N.E.C. Nijmegen v/s Heracles Almelo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ALG D1 - NA Hussein Dey v/s ES Setif
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR LRU19 - Nacional(U19) v/s Amora FC(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IRQ D1 - Naft Alwasat v/s Al Qasim Sport Club
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SCOHL - Nairn County v/s Brora Rangers
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
THA D3 - Nakhon Si United FC v/s Phattalung FC
Half-time:
0-1
THA D3 - Nakhonratchasima United FC v/s Mahasarakham United FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA D2 - Nancy v/s Bastia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA U19C - Nantes U19 v/s Stade Rennais FC(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CYP D2 - Nea Salamis v/s Anagennisi Deryneia
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - Neuchatel Xamax v/s FC Thun
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG PR - Newcastle v/s Watford
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG D2 - Newport County v/s Harrogate Town
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
IRQ D1 - Newroz SC v/s Naft Al Junoob
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF NC - Nigeria v/s Sudan
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
OMA D1 - Nizwa v/s Sohar Club
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - NK Osijek v/s NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - NK Rijeka v/s ASK Bravo
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
EST WT - Nomme Kalju v/s Tallinna JK Legion
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
THA PR - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Chonburi FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
THA D3 - North Bangkok College v/s Grakcu Sai Mai United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - North Eastern Metrostars v/s Fulham United FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG D2 - Northampton Town v/s Forest Green Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG PR - Norwich City v/s Everton
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ENG FAT - Notts County v/s Eastleigh
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG-SLCD - Nuneaton Borough v/s Rushall Olympic
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA PI - Oeirense/PI v/s River/PI
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA D1 - OGC Nice v/s Nantes
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CYP D1 - Olympiakos Nicosia FC v/s Pafos FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GRE D2 - Olympiakos Piraeus II v/s Kavala FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - Opava v/s Sigma Olomouc B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA WD1 - Osasuna Women\'s v/s FC Barcelona B Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CYP D2 - Othellos Athienou v/s Omonia Aradippou
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
ENG CS - Oxford City v/s Billericay Town
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Paksi SE v/s Sabah FK Baku
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GRE D1 - PAOK Saloniki v/s OFI Crete
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA T7 - Paracuellos Antamira v/s AD Villaviciosa De Odon
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
FRA WD1 - Paris FC Women\'s v/s Issy FF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA PI - Parnahyba PI v/s Fluminense/PI
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA T4 - Pasaia KE v/s SD Deusto
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D3 - Pattaya Dolphins v/s Royal Thai Fleet
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
IDN D1 - Persela Lamongan v/s Persija Jakarta
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG LCH - Peterborough United v/s Coventry
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
SCO D1 - Peterhead v/s Clyde F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Piast Gliwice v/s LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
ITA D2 - Pisa v/s Frosinone
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
THA D3 - Pluak Daeng United v/s Saimit Kabin United
Half-time:
4-2
INT CF - Polonia Bytom v/s Skra Czestochowa
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ENG-S PR - Poole Town v/s Gosport Borough
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ENG D2 - Port Vale v/s Swindon
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
NIR D1 - Portadown FC v/s Coleraine F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D1 - Portsmouth v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA WD1 - Pozoalbense Women\'s v/s Real Betis B Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
Eng N1 - Prescot Cables v/s Kidsgrove Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG LCH - Preston North End v/s Birmingham
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
THA PR - PT Prachuap F.C. v/s Suphanburi FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MEX WD1 - Pumas UNAM Women\'s v/s Club America Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG LCH - Queens Park Rangers v/s West Bromwich(WBA)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NIR CH - Queen\'s University Belfast v/s Knockbreda
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MEX D1 - Queretaro FC v/s Pumas UNAM
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - Radunia Stezyca v/s Jaguar Gdansk
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
SCO LCH - Raith Rovers v/s Arbroath
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
Eng N1 - Ramsbottom United v/s Bootle
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
INT CF - Rapid Wien B v/s SV Stripfing
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
THA PR - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol v/s Chiangrai United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-SLCD - Redditch United v/s Stratford Town
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Rekord Bielsko v/s GKS Katowice
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Rheindorf Altach v/s St. Gallen
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
POR LRU19 - Rio Ave(U19) v/s UD Oliveirense(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D2 - Rodez AF v/s Dijon
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA D4A - Romorantin v/s Guingamp B
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
INT CF - Rot Weiss Ahlen v/s FSV Frankfurt
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
SCOHL - Rothes v/s Huntly
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG-SLCD - Royston Town v/s Leiston FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Rozova Dolina v/s Haskovo
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - Rudes v/s NK Jarun
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
BUR LA - Rukinzo FC v/s Bumamuru
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - RW Essen Women\'s v/s Koln Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR LRU19 - Sacavenense(U19) v/s Uniao Leiria U19
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ANG D1 - Sagrada Esperanca v/s Primeiro 1 de Agosto
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA N3 - Saint-Pierre Milizac v/s Plouzane ACF
Half-time:
2-0
ITA D1 - Salernitana v/s Lazio
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ENG-S PR - Salisbury City v/s Metropolitan Police
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ITA D1 - Sampdoria v/s Torino
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
IWD1 - Sampdoria Women\'s v/s Lazio Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
THA D3 - Samut Songkhram FC v/s Singha GB Kanchanaburi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T4 - San Ignacio v/s Sociedad Deportiva Beasain
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR L3 - Sanjoanense v/s UD Oliveirense
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
THA D3 - Saraburi FC v/s Thawi Samut Sakhon United
Half-time:
0-2
POR D1 - SC Braga v/s Maritimo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D3 - SC Freiburg II v/s 1. FC Magdeburg
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
INT CF - SC Freiburg Women\'s v/s Grasshoppers Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - SC Kriens v/s FC Kickers Luzern
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
INT CF - SC Sand Women\'s v/s Young Boys Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
INT CF - SC Wiedenbruck v/s RW Oberhausen
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
THA D3 - See Kwae v/s Chiangrai FC
Half-time:
1-1
ISR U19 - Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) v/s Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BRA SE - Sergipe (CS) v/s Falcon FC SE
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
LBN D1 - Shabab El Bourj v/s Sporting Beirut
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Shakhter Soligorsk v/s Slavia Mozyr
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ENG D1 - Sheffield Wed v/s Plymouth Argyle
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
THA D3 - Sisaket United v/s Ubon Kruan Apat
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR D1 - Sivasspor v/s Trabzonspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR U19 - Sivasspor(U19) v/s Trabzonspor(U19)
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
INT CF - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s SV Spittal
Half-time: 4-1
7-1
INT CF - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice v/s FK Pribram
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TIP Liga - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Mlada Boleslav
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ALB D1 - Skenderbeu Korce v/s KF Laci
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - SKF Sered v/s KFC Komarno
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POR D1 - SL Benfica v/s Moreirense
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Slavoj Trebisov v/s Spisska Nova Ves
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG-N PR - South Shields v/s Radcliffe FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG FAT - Southport FC v/s Solihull Moors
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
TIP Liga - Sparta Praha B v/s Dukla Praha
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
TIP Liga - Spartak Trnava v/s Zlate Moravce
Half-time: 1-2
3-5
INT CF - Spartak Varna v/s Chernomorets Burgas
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SCOLL - Spartans v/s Vale of Leithen
Half-time: 5-0
8-0
ENG FAT - Spennymoor Town v/s Plymouth Parkway
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
POR LRU23 - Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) v/s Academica Coimbra(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
SPA CUP - Sporting de Gijon v/s Cadiz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D4 - Sporting Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG TRFA - Sportivo Baradero v/s Colon Chivilcoy
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG FAT - St Albans City v/s Cheshunt
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
GIB D1 - St Joseph\'s (GIB) v/s Europa Point FC
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
GER D2 - St. Pauli v/s FC Erzgebirge Aue
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FRA WD1 - Stade de Reims Women\'s v/s Fleury 91 Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D4D - Stade Montois v/s FC Nantes B
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ENG-N PR - Stafford Rangers v/s Hyde United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-N PR - Stalybridge Celtic v/s Scarborough Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCO D2 - Stenhousemuir v/s Cowdenbeath F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG D2 - Stevenage FC v/s Sutton United
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
SCOLL - Stirling University FC v/s Bo\'ness United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ICE CH - Stjarnan Gardabaer v/s IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
ENG FAT - Stockport County v/s Larkhall Athletic
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Stomil Olsztyn v/s Mamry Gizycko
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SCO D2 - Stranraer F.C. v/s Stirling Albion
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
INT CF - Sturm Graz v/s MOL Fehervar FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
THA D2 - Sukhothai FC v/s Trat FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
THA D3 - Surat Thani City v/s Young Singh United
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GER D2 - SV Darmstadt 98 v/s Karlsruher SC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - SV Lippstadt v/s KSV Hessen Kassel
Half-time: 3-2
4-3
INT CF - SV Ried v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG-S PR - Swindon Supermarine v/s Hayes &Yeading
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
AUS D1 - Sydney FC v/s Brisbane Roar FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS WAL - Sydney FC Women\'s v/s Canberra United Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
ENG-S PR - Taunton Town v/s Wimborne Town
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
TIP Liga - Teplice v/s FK MAS Taborsko
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
INT CF - Teplice B v/s Sokol Hostoun
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
MEX U20 - Tigres UANL(U20) v/s Puebla(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
INT CF - Toledo v/s Mostoles
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T4 - Tolosa v/s Alaves B
Half-time:
0-3
INT CF - Tombense v/s Vilavelhense (ES)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG FAT - Tonbridge Angels v/s Kings Lynn
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POR LRU19 - Tondela(U19) v/s Leixoes U19
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
BUR LA - Top Junior v/s Royal de Muramvya
Half-time:
4-0
POR WD1 - Torreense Women\'s v/s Benfica Women\'s
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T6 - Torrent CF v/s CD Roda
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
FRA D2 - Toulouse v/s Pau FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG D2 - Tranmere Rovers v/s Rochdale
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - TSV Alemannia Aachen v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
INT CF - TSV Bordesholm v/s Heider SV
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - TSV Sasel v/s FC Altona 93
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Turgutluspor v/s Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SCOHL - Turriff United v/s Clachnacuddin
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA T3 - U.M. Escobedo v/s SD Torina
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA T3 - UC Cartes v/s CD Colindres
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T15 - UCD Burlades v/s CD Cortes
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T11 - UD Collerense v/s CD Llosetense
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA WD1 - UD Geneto Del Teide Women\'s v/s Fundacion Tenerife Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T12 - UD Las Zocas v/s CD Marino
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
SPA T1 - UD Somozas v/s Atletico Arnoia
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA CE - Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE v/s Ferroviario CE
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T12 - Union Viera v/s Tenerife B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA D2 - Urbs Reggina 1914 v/s Brescia
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T4 - Uritarra v/s Santutxu
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ALG U21 - USM Alger(U21) v/s MC Alger(U21)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA T17 - Utebo FC v/s CD Cuarte Industria
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
FRA D4A - Versailles 78 v/s St Pryve St Hilaire
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - VFB Homberg v/s SV Straelen
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
GER D1 - VfB Stuttgart v/s RB Leipzig
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - VfL Halle v/s FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER D3 - VfL Osnabruck v/s Saarbrucken
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER D1 - VfL Wolfsburg v/s Hertha BSC Berlin
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - VfR Krefeld Fischeln v/s TuRU Dusseldorf
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
ICE RT - Vikingur Reykjavik v/s Valur
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POR LRU19 - Vilafranquense(U19) v/s Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T6 - Villarreal C v/s Silla CF
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
POR L3 - Vitoria Setubal FC v/s Sporting CP B
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ENG-S PR - Walton Casuals v/s Farnborough FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NIR D1 - Warrenpoint Town v/s Crusaders FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Warta Poznan v/s Arka Gdynia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D3 - Watbot v/s Uttaradit FC
Half-time:
1-1
ENG Conf - Wealdstone FC v/s Dover Athletic
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
KSA D2 - Weg Taif v/s Al-Riyadh
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER D2 - Werder Bremen v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ENG-S PR - Weston Super Mare v/s Kings Langley
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG-N PR - Whitby Town v/s Atherton Collieries
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Widzew lodz v/s Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG-N PR - Witton Albion v/s Matlock Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG PR - Wolverhampton Wanderers v/s Southampton
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG RYM - Worthing v/s Leatherhead
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ENG FAT - Wrexham v/s Folkestone Invicta
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
ENG D1 - Wycombe Wanderers v/s Oxford United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s CD Berceo
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG-S PR - Yate Town v/s Harrow Borough
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG FAT - Yeovil Town v/s Needham Market
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR3-1 - Yldrm Belediyesispor v/s Batman Petrolspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG FAT - York City v/s Slough Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Young Boys v/s Grasshoppers
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
INT CF - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 1-1
2-2




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.