Home Football Results for Sun 16, Jan 2022 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Sun 16, Jan 2022.

Team Full Time
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s FC Ingolstadt 04
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR WD1 - 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s v/s Kocaeli Bayan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
TUR3-2 - 52 Orduspor v/s Kusadasispor
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
TUR3-2 - 76 Igdir Belediye spor v/s Kestelspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITA D2 - A.C. Monza v/s Perugia
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SCO WPL - Aberdeen Women\'s v/s Spartans Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
NGA PR - Abia Warriors v/s Heartland FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - AC Legnano v/s Caravaggio
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GHA PRL - Accra Hearts of Oak v/s Techiman Eleven Wonders
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SPA T14 - AD Llerenense v/s Moralo CP
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T3 - AD Siete Villas v/s Selaya FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T7 - AD Torrejon CF v/s CDF Tres Cantos
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BK - Adiyamanspor v/s Belediye Vanspor
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GHA PRL - Aduana Stars v/s Accra Lions
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GRE D1 - AEK Athens v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GRE D2 - AEL Larisa v/s Niki Volos
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Afjet Afyonspor v/s Bodrumspor
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
TUR3-3 - Agri 1970 Spor v/s Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MEX D3 - Aguacateros CDU v/s Guerreros de Xico
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
SLV D1 - Aguila v/s Jocoro FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19D - Ajaccio U19 v/s Toulouse(U19)
Half-time:
4-0
TUR2BB - Akhisar Bld.Geng v/s Zonguldak
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE D1 - Al Fujairah v/s Al Arabi
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
IRQ D1 - Al Kahrabaa v/s Al Minaa Basra
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LIB D1 - Al Mahalla v/s Al-Shat
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IRQ D1 - Al Shorta v/s Al Diwaniya
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UAE D1 - Al Taawon v/s Al-Rams
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BHR D2 - Al Tadamun Buri v/s Busaiteen
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
LIB D1 - Al-Ahli Tripoli v/s Al Khmes
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UAE D1 - Al-Hamriyah v/s Al Bataeh
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IRQ D1 - Al-Naft v/s Samarra
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UAE PC - Al-Sharjah v/s Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE D1 - Al-Thaid v/s Dubba Al Husun
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA CBD - Alagoinhas Atletico BA v/s Vitoria da Conquista BA
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
CRC D1 - Alajuelense v/s Guadalupe FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T7 - Alcorcon B v/s Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
CAF NC - Algeria v/s Equatorial Guinea
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D1 - Altay Spor Kulubu v/s Alanyaspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR U19 - Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) v/s Alanyaspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GUA D2 - Amatitlan v/s Plataneros
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA CP - America FC Natal RN v/s ASSU RN
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BEL D1 - Anderlecht v/s Standard Liege
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA U19C - Angers SCO U19 v/s Laval U19
Half-time:
1-0
TUR2BB - Ankara Demirspor v/s Sanliurfaspor
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA WD1 - Anorga Women\'s v/s Arratia CD Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CYP D1 - Anorthosis Famagusta FC v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GUA D1 - Antigua GFC v/s Deportivo Achuapa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE D2 - AO Episkopis Rethymno v/s Kifisia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE D2 - Apollon Larissas v/s Almopos Aridaea
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CYP D1 - Apollon Limassol FC v/s AC Omonia Nicosia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T13 - Archena v/s AD Caravaca
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
GER D1 - Arminia Bielefeld v/s Greuther Furth
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
Jam D1 - Arnett Gardens v/s Cavalier FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BEL D1 - AS Eupen v/s Cercle Brugge
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
FRA D1 - AS Monaco v/s Clermont Foot
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ITA D1 - AS Roma v/s Cagliari
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IWD1 - ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s v/s Juventus Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
GHA PRL - Ashanti Gold v/s Elmina Sharks
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ALG D1 - ASO Chlef v/s CR Belouizdad
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
THA D3 - Assumption United FC v/s Hua Hin City
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
ITA D1 - Atalanta v/s Inter Milan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WD1 - Athletic Bilbao C Women\'s v/s Real Sociedad B Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA YC - Athletic Bilbao U19 v/s Eibar(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MEX D1 - Atlas v/s Atletico San Luis
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AN Cup - Atletic America v/s Penya Encarnada
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA CUP - Atletico Baleares v/s Valencia CF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T7 - Atletico de Madrid B v/s Ursaria
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WDP - Atletico de Madrid Women\'s v/s Sporting De Huelva Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SPA T9 - Atletico Malagueno v/s Atletico de Porcuna
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
GER D1 - Augsburg v/s Eintracht Frankfurt
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA U19D - Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) v/s Marseille(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
IRQ D1 - Baghdad v/s Al Talaba
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA SPYC - Bahia Youth v/s Mirassol FC Youth
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
TUR D2 - Balikesirspor v/s Samsunspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR U19 - Balikesirspor (U19) v/s Samsunspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
THA D3 - Banbueng v/s Chachoengsao
Half-time:
0-1
THA D3 - Bangkok FC v/s Thonburi United
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
THA D3 - Bankhai United v/s Kohkwang
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T17 - Barbastro v/s Santa Anastasia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T3 - Barreda Balompie v/s SD Textil Escudo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR3-1 - Baskent Gozgozler v/s Nevsehir Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
TUR3-3 - Belediye Derincespor v/s Edirnespor Genclik
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR CA - Benfica Castelo Branco v/s S.C.Praiense
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T15 - Beti Kozkor KE v/s CD Huarte
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KEN D1 - Bidco United v/s Sofapaka Nairobi FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA WD1 - Bizkerre Women\'s v/s Osasuna B Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG WPR - Blackburn Rovers Women\'s v/s Bristol City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19C - Bordeaux U19 v/s Brest Stade U19
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA SPYC - Botafogo RJ Youth v/s Resende RJ Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
LBN D1 - Bourj v/s Al Hikma Beirut
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GIB D1 - Bruno\'s Magpies v/s Manchester 62 FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ENG WNPL - Burnley Women\'s v/s Sheffield Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
6-1
TUR D2 - Bursaspor v/s BB Erzurumspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR U19 - Bursaspor(U19) v/s Erzurumspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T15 - CA Cirbonero v/s Murchante
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T17 - CA Monzon v/s CD Binefar
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T16 - CA Vianes v/s CA River Ebro
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA WD1 - Cadiz Women\'s v/s CFF Olimpia Las Rozas Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MEX D3 - Cafetaleros De Chiapas v/s Escorpiones FC
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
TUR3-3 - Cankaya FK v/s Ofspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
TUR3-2 - Carsambaspor v/s Sile Yildizspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CRC D1 - Cartagines Deportiva SA v/s Perez Zeledon
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T6 - Castellon II v/s Elche CF Ilicitano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR CA - Castro Daire v/s Leca FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MEX D3 - Catedraticos Elite v/s Coras De Nayarit
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T16 - CD Alfaro v/s Oyonesa
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CRC D2 - CD Barrio Mexico v/s Puerto Golfito FC
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
SPA T12 - CD Buzanada v/s Villa Santa Brigida
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T15 - CD Cantolagua v/s UDC Txantrea
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T17 - CD Carinena v/s CD Robres
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SLV D1 - CD Chalatenango v/s Atletico Marte
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T7 - CD Colonia Moscardo v/s CF Trival Valderas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T14 - CD Don Alvaro v/s UP Plasencia
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T3 - CD Guarnizo v/s SD Noja
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T8 - CD Guijuelo v/s Ribert
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
GUA D1 - CD Malacateco v/s CSD Xelaju MC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Mac D1 - CD Monte Carlo v/s LUN LOK
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
POR D2 - CD Nacional v/s SL Benfica B
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA T3 - CD Naval v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T6 - CD Olimpic Xativa v/s Valencia CF Mestalla
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POR D1 - CD Santa Clara v/s Desportivo de Tondela
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SPA T11 - CD Serverense v/s Mallorca B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T18 - CD Torrijos v/s CD Guadalajara
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T10 - CD Utrera v/s CD Cabecense
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T12 - CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz v/s CD Santa Ursula
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T16 - CDFC La Calzada v/s CD Anguiano
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AN Cup - CE Carroi v/s La Massana
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA CP - CE Forca e Luz RN v/s ABC Natal/RN
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
SPA T11 - CE Mercadal v/s CF Platges De Calvia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA WD1 - CE Seagull Women\'s v/s RCD Espanyol Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA YC - Celta Vigo U19 v/s Deportivo La Coruna(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR3-3 - Ceyhanspor v/s Gumushanespor
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
SPA T1 - CF Alondras v/s Silva SD
Half-time:
0-2
Mac D1 - CF Benfica Macau v/s Cheng Fung
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SPA T5 - CF Peralada v/s San Cristobal
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA D3 - Chanthaburi FC v/s Marines Eureka FC
Half-time:
2-1
ENG WPR - Charlton Athletic Women\'s v/s Lewes Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D3 - Chiangrai Lanna v/s Uthai Thani Forest
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
ENG WSPL - Chichester City Women\'s v/s London Bees Women\'s
Half-time:
0-5
MEX D1 - Club Tijuana v/s Club Leon
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MEX U20 - Club Tijuana(U20) v/s Leon U20
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
POR WD1 - Clube Albergaria Women\'s v/s Sporting Braga Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GUA D2 - Coatepecano IB /DR v/s Deportivo Xinabajul
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T11 - Constancia v/s UD Poblense
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA WD1 - Cordoba Women\'s v/s Cacereno Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR CA - Coruchense v/s Operario Ferroviario PR
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
CAF NC - Cote d\'Ivoire v/s Sierra Leone
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA T18 - CP Villarrobledo v/s San Clemente
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Cronenberger SC v/s TuS Ennepetal
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MEX D1 - Cruz Azul v/s FC Juarez
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UAE D1 - Dabba Al-Fujairah v/s Hatta Club
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T13 - Deportiva Minera v/s Bala Azul
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GUA D2 - Deportivo Sanarate v/s Club Comunicaciones B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s Santos Laguna U20
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
INT CF - Desportiva Alianca AL v/s CS Esportivo AL
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Dinamo Zagreb v/s FC Koper
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
TUR2BK - Diyarbekirspor v/s Corum Belediyespor
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA WD1 - DNS de Belen Women\'s v/s Olimpico Madrid Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
TUR WD1 - Dudulluspor Women\'s v/s Hakkarigucu Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
ENG WPR - Durham Wildcats Women\'s v/s Crystal Palace Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
SPA T13 - EG El Palmar v/s Mazarron CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE D2 - Egaleo v/s Giorgos Karaiskakis
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALB D1 - Egnatia Rrogozhine v/s Partizani Tirana
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
TUR3-2 - Elazig Belediyespor v/s Hacettepe S.K.
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D1 - Elche v/s Villarreal
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NGA PR - Enugu Rangers International v/s MFM FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Ergene Velimese v/s Sariyer
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - ESC Geestemunde v/s Drochtersen/Assel
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
TUR2BB - Eskisehirspor v/s Karacabey Birlikspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA YC - Espanyol(U19) v/s Mallorca(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D1 - ESTAC Troyes v/s Lyonnais
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19A - Evreux(U19) v/s Lille(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
TUR WD1 - Fatih Karagumruk Women\'s v/s Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POR D1 - FC Famalicao v/s Pacos Ferreira
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D1 - FC Groningen v/s PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA D1 - FC Lorient v/s Angers SCO
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AN Cup - FC Ordino v/s FC Santa Coloma
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AN Cup - FC Ranger\'s Andorra v/s UE Engordany
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
HOL D1 - FC Utrecht v/s Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
HOL WD1 - FC Zwolle Women\'s v/s FC Twente Enschede Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
TUR WD1 - Fenerbahce Women\'s v/s Amedspor Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
TUR3-3 - Fethiyespor v/s Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IWD1 - Fiorentina Women\'s v/s US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-6
TUR WD1 - Fomget Genclik Women\'s v/s Altay SK Izmir Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR CA - Fontinhas v/s GD Vitoria Sernache
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA WD1 - Fontsanta Fatjo Women\'s v/s SD Huesca Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
HOL D1 - Fortuna Sittard v/s AZ Alkmaar
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
EGY LC - Future FC v/s Pyramids FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG WNPL - Fylde LFC Women\'s v/s Middlesbrough Women\'s
Half-time:
6-1
TUR WD1 - Galatasaray SK Women\'s v/s Konak BEL. Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Galway United v/s Finn Harps
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CAF NC - Gambia v/s Mali
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA WD1 - Gijon FF Women\'s v/s Real Oviedo B Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA T17 - Giner Torrero v/s Biescas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR D1 - Giresunspor v/s Kasimpasa S.K.
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SCO WPL - Glasgow City Women\'s v/s Hamilton Academical Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HOL D1 - Go Ahead Eagles v/s RKC Waalwijk
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
NGA PR - Gombe United v/s Enyimba International
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR CA - Gondomar v/s Sp. Espinho
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
KEN D1 - Gor Mahia v/s Talanta FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA YC - Granada CF(U19) v/s Leganes(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA WDP - Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s v/s Deportivo Alaves Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPYC - Gremio Osasco Audax Youth v/s Vasco da Gama Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Hajduk Split v/s NK Siroki Brijeg
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ISR D1 - Hapoel Hadera v/s F.C. Ashdod
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ISR D1 - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v/s Beitar Jerusalem
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ISR WC - Hapoel Raanana Women\'s v/s AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR D1 - Hatayspor v/s Galatasaray
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
TUR WD1 - Hatayspor Women\'s v/s Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s
Half-time:
0-3
SCO WPL - Hearts Women\'s v/s Glasgow Rangers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
SCO WPL - Hibernian Women\'s v/s Celtic Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG WNPL - Huddersfield Town Women\'s v/s Nottingham Forest Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA T13 - Huercal Overa v/s UCAM Murcia B
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
ENG LCH - Hull City v/s Stoke City
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG WNPL - Hull City Women\'s v/s Loughborough Lightning Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GRE D2 - Ierapetra v/s Asteras Vlachioti
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ARG TPV - Independiente v/s San Lorenzo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR2BK - Inegolspor v/s Ankaraspor FK
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AN Cup - Inter Club D\'Escaldes v/s UE Sant Julia
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T11 - Inter Ibiza v/s CF Soller
Half-time:
3-1
IWD1 - Inter Milan Women\'s v/s Napoli Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG WSPL - Ipswich Women\'s v/s Hounslow Women\'s
Half-time:
9-0
BHR D2 - Isa Town v/s Bahrain SC
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
TUR3-2 - Iskenderun FK v/s Aksarayspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR2BB - Isparta Davrazspor v/s 1928 Bucaspor FK
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BRA SE - Itabaiana(SE) v/s Maruinense/SE
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
EGY LC - Ittihad Alexandria v/s Al Masry
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UAE PC - Ittihad Kalba v/s Baniyas
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
THA PR - JL Chiangmai United FC v/s Buriram United
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
ALG D1 - JS Kabylie v/s NC Magra
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ALG D1 - JS Saoura v/s Paradou AC
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
ALG U21 - JS Saoura(U21) v/s Paradou AC(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA WD1 - Juan Grande Women\'s v/s Granadilla Tenerife B Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GRE D2 - Kallithea v/s Ergotelis
Half-time: 3-2
3-2
THA D3 - Kamphaengphet FC v/s Northern Tak United
Half-time:
1-1
NGA PR - Kano Pillars v/s Niger Tornadoes FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR WD1 - Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s v/s Besiktas JK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
1-7
TUR3-3 - Karakopru Belediyespor v/s Karabukspor
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
TUR3-1 - Karaman Belediyespor v/s Catalcaspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR3-3 - Karsiyaka v/s Erokspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ALB D1 - Kastrioti Kruje v/s Teuta Durres
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR WD1 - Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women\'s v/s Trabzonspor Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KEN D1 - KCB Nairobi v/s Kakamega Homeboyz
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
TUR D2 - Keciorengucu v/s Eyupspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR U19 - Keciorengucu U19 v/s Eyupspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR3-1 - Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet v/s Erbaaspor S
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
THA D2 - Khonkaen FC v/s Lamphun Warrior
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR WD1 - Kirecburnu Women\'s v/s Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
TUR2BB - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s Pazarspor
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA T18 - La Roda CF v/s Villarrubia CF
Half-time:
0-3
THA D2 - Lampang FC v/s Navy FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T12 - Lanzarote v/s UD Las Palmas C
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WD1 - Las Majoreras Women\'s v/s CD Tarsa Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
SPA T7 - Las Rozas v/s AD Parla
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA D3-A - Leganes B v/s Union Langreo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG WSL - Leicester City Women\'s v/s Brighton & H.A. Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA U19A - Lens U19 v/s Drancy(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITAD - Lentigione v/s Aglianese
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GRE D2 - Levadiakos v/s Kalamata AO
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WDP - Levante UD Women\'s v/s Athletic Bilbao Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
GIB D1 - Lincoln Red Imps v/s College 1975
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG PR - Liverpool v/s Brentford
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG WPR - Liverpool Women\'s v/s Watford Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG WPR - London City Lionesses Women\'s v/s Sunderland Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SPA T13 - Lorca Deportiva FC v/s FC Cartagena B
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
POR CA - Louletano v/s Barreirense
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA T5 - L\'Hospitalet v/s Pobla De Mafumet CF
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
THA D3 - Maejo United v/s Nan FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T18 - Manchego Ciudad v/s Quintanar Del Rey
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-E - Mar Menor v/s CD El Ejido 2012
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR CA - Marinhense v/s Uniao Idanhense
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
FRA D1 - Marseille v/s Lille OSC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UAE D1 - Masafi SC v/s Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
UAE D1 - Masfut v/s City FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
EGY LC - Masr El Maqassah v/s El Sharqia Dokhan
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MEX D3 - Mazorqueros FC v/s Colima FC
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
GHA PRL - Medeama SC v/s Great Olympics
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Melgar v/s Deportivo Pereira
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG U23 - Middlesbrough U23 v/s Sunderland(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ENG WSPL - Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s v/s Southampton Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Mlada Boleslav B v/s SK Kladno
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR3-3 - Modafenspor v/s Mardin BB
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19D - Monaco U19 v/s Pieve di Lota(U19)
Half-time:
21-0
INT CF - Monchengladbach B v/s FC Remscheid
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MEX D3 - Montaneses v/s Deportivo Dongu
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SCO WPL - Motherwell Women\'s v/s Partick Thistle Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
THA PR - Muang Thong United v/s BG Pathum United
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
THA D3 - Muangnont Bankunmae FC v/s Samut Prakan FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D3 - Nakhon Mae Sot United FC v/s Phitsanulok FC
Half-time:
1-2
FRA U19B - Nancy(U19) v/s Sochaux U19
Half-time:
1-1
THA D3 - Nara United v/s Surat Thani FC
Half-time:
3-0
NGA PR - Nasarawa United FC v/s Lobi Stars
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR2BB - Nazillispor v/s Kirklarelispor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS WAL - Newcastle Jets Women\'s v/s Perth Glory Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR2BK - Nigde Belediyespor v/s Somaspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FRA U19D - Nimes(U19) v/s Nice U19
Half-time:
1-3
INT CF - NK Dugopolje v/s FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Half-time: 5-0
5-1
INT CF - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v/s NK Opatija
Half-time: 2-3
2-3
INT CF - NK Maribor v/s NK Triglav Kranj
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
INT CF - NK Varteks Varazdin v/s NK Celje
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
THA D3 - Nonthaburi United v/s Siam FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
INT CF - Novo Hamburgo RS v/s SER Caxias do Sul
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPYC - Oeste Youth v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T14 - Olivenza v/s CD Azuaga
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CYP D2 - Olympiada Lympion v/s Alki Oroklini
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T6 - Orihuela CF v/s UD Beniganim
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
POR CA - Os Belenenses v/s Pero Pinheiro
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA YC - Osasuna(U19) v/s Alaves U19
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
TUR3-1 - Osmaniyespor v/s Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
ENG WSPL - Oxford United Women\'s v/s Cardiff City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX U20 - Pachuca U20 v/s Chivas Guadalajara(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GRE D1 - Panathinaikos v/s Olympiakos Piraeus
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D2 - Panserraikos v/s Thesprotos
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
FRA U19B - Paris FC U19 v/s ES Troyes AC(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
FRA D1 - Paris Saint-Germain v/s Stade Brestois
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GRE D1 - Pas Giannina v/s Atromitos Athens
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
THA D3 - Pathum Thani University v/s Chainat United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IDN D1 - Persipura Jayapura v/s Persiraja Banda Aceh
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NGA PR - Plateau United v/s Dakkada FC
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ENG WSPL - Plymouth Argyle Women\'s v/s Portsmouth Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
THA PR - Police Tero v/s Nakhon Ratchasima
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITA D2 - Pordenone Calcio SSD v/s Lecce
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T11 - Portmany v/s CD Binissalem
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA CP - Potiguar-M RN v/s Globo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA DC - Prato v/s Follonica Gavorrano
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MEX WD1 - Puebla Women\'s v/s CF Monterrey Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
CRC D2 - Puntarenas v/s AD Carmelita
Half-time:
0-1
MEX WD1 - Queretaro FC Women\'s v/s Pachuca Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POR CA - Rabo Peixe v/s Sintrense
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T13 - Racing Murcia FC v/s CD Bullense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Raj Pracha FC v/s Nakhon Pathom United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA WD1 - Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B v/s Atletico Lince Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
THA D2 - Rayong FC v/s Phrae United FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
SPA T7 - RCD Carabanchel v/s Villaverde Boetticher CF
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA WDP - Real Betis Women\'s v/s Eibar Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T9 - Real Jaen CF v/s UD Torre del Mar
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA SC - Real Madrid v/s Athletic Bilbao
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T13 - Real Murcia B v/s Yeclano Deportivo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA WD1 - Real Oviedo Women\'s v/s Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GHA PRL - Real Tamale United v/s Bibiani Gold Stars
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T6 - Recambios Colon CD v/s Atzeneta UE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA SPYC - Retro/PE Youth v/s Cruzeiro Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NGA PR - Rivers United v/s Kwara United
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUR WD1 - Rizespor Women\'s v/s ALG Spor Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BEL D1 - Royal Antwerp FC v/s Sporting Charleroi
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T7 - RSD Alcala Henares v/s Complutense Alcala
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR L3 - S.C. Braga B v/s Canelas 2010
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19D - Saint-Etienne U19 v/s Toulon (U19)
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
TUR2BK - Sakaryaspor v/s Bayburt Ozel Idare
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POR CA - Salgueiros v/s CD Gouveia
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA WD1 - San Ignacio Women\'s v/s Racing Santander B Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
BRA CP - Santa Cruz RN v/s Potyguar-CN RN
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GUA D1 - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v/s CSD Municipal
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA WD1 - Santa Teresa CD Women\'s v/s Alhama CF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA SPYC - Sao Caetano Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POR L3 - Sao Joao Ver v/s Pevidem
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D1 - SC Cambuur v/s Sparta Rotterdam
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER D3 - SC Verl v/s Wurzburger Kickers
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER D2 - Schalke 04 v/s Holstein Kiel
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POR L3 - SCU Torreense v/s Uniao Santarem
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T17 - SD Borja v/s CD Caspe
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D3-C - SD Huesca B v/s Cerdanyola del Valles
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Serik Belediyespor v/s Kahramanmaras
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
POR CA - Sertanense FC v/s Condeixa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-B - Sestao River v/s CD Izarra
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WDP - Sevilla FC Women\'s v/s Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BHR D2 - Shabab Manama v/s Malkiya
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG WPR - Sheffield United Women\'s v/s Coventry Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
NGA PR - Shooting Stars SC v/s Sunshine Stars FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
TUR WD1 - Sivasspor Women\'s v/s Yabancilar Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
INT CF - Slavia Prague B v/s Sokol Zivanice
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
SPA T1 - Sofan v/s Racing Villalbes
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GUA D1 - Solola FC v/s Coban Imperial
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T11 - Son Veri v/s Murense
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POR CA - Sp. Ideal v/s Loures
Half-time:
0-2
FRA U19C - SPA Merignacais U19 v/s Le Mans(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
ITA D2 - Spal v/s Benevento
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MEX D3 - Sporting Canamy v/s Lobos ULMX
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
POR WD1 - Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s v/s Famalicao Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D1 - Stade de Reims v/s FC Metz
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D1 - Stade Rennes FC v/s Bordeaux
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
FRA D1 - Strasbourg v/s Montpellier HSC
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
THA D3 - Surin Sugar Khongcheemool v/s Muang Loei United
Half-time: 2-2
2-5
GER D2 - SV Sandhausen v/s SSV Jahn Regensburg
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUR2BB - Tarsus Idman Yurdu v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-3 - Tepecikspor v/s Orduspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - Tigres UANL v/s Puebla
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
POR CA - Tirsense v/s Mirandela
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D1 - Toluca v/s Santos Laguna
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
FRA U19B - Torcy U.S(U19) v/s Lyonnais U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG WSL - Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s v/s West Ham United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA U19C - Tours FC U19 v/s Avranches(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CAF NC - Tunisia v/s Mauritania
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - TUS Bovinghausen v/s FSV Duisburg
Half-time: 1-3
3-4
KEN D1 - Tusker FC Nairobi v/s Nairobi City Stars
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D2 - Tuzlaspor Kulubu v/s Altinordu
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR U19 - Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19) v/s Altinordu(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T18 - UB Conquense v/s Villacanas
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T13 - UCAM Cartagena FC v/s Ciudad de Murcia
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA T18 - UD Almansa v/s CD Illescas
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-B - UD Logrones B v/s Naxara
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T10 - UD Los Barrios v/s CD Gerena
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - UD Los Garres v/s La Union CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T9 - UD San Pedro v/s Juventud Torremolinos
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA D3 - Udon United v/s Surin City FC
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T5 - UE Olot v/s FC Vilafranca
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
AN Cup - UE Santa Coloma v/s Encamp
Half-time:
6-2
SPA T5 - UE Sants v/s CE Manresa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T5 - UE Vilassar de Mar v/s UE Figueres
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALG D1 - US Biskra v/s CS Constantine
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALG U21 - US Biskra(U21) v/s CS Constantine U21
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA U19A - US Orleans U19 v/s Paris Saint Germain(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ITA D1 - US Sassuolo Calcio v/s Hellas Verona
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
TUR2BB - Usakspor v/s Amedspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ALG D1 - USM Alger v/s MC Alger
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA U19C - USSA Vertou(U19) v/s Guingamp (U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA D1 - Venezia F.C. v/s Empoli
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GRE D2 - Veria FC v/s Pierikos
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SPA WD1 - Victoria CF Women\'s v/s Sardoma CF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
KEN D1 - Vihiga Bullets FC v/s Bandari FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POR CA - Vila Mea v/s Berco
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POR CA - Vilaverdense v/s Vianense
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BUR LA - Vital\'O v/s Bujumbura City
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA CBD - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s Juazeirense BA
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POR D1 - Vizela v/s Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
GHA PRL - WAFA v/s Dreams FC(GHA)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KEN D1 - Wazito FC v/s Nzoia Sugar
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
AUS WAL - Wellington Phoenix Women\'s v/s Brisbane Roar Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ENG PR - West Ham United v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
NGA PR - Wikki Tourists v/s Remo Stars
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS WAL - WS Wanderers Women\'s v/s Melbourne Victory Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR3-2 - Yeilyurt Belediyespor v/s Duzcespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-2 - Yomraspor v/s Darica Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Zaglebie Lubin v/s FC Voluntari
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IRQ D1 - Zakho v/s Naft Misan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D2 - Zakynthos v/s Diagoras Rodos
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T17 - Zaragoza B v/s Epila CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.