Complete Football Results for Wed 11, May 2022.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
BRA SPY - AA Francana Youth v/s Monte Azul Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
BRA PR2 - AA Iguacu v/s Foz do Iguacu PR Half-time: | 1-1 |
FFSA PL - Adelaide University v/s Playford City Patriots Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
GRE D1 - AEK Athens v/s Pas Giannina Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
BAN CL - Agrani Bank v/s Fakirapool Young Mens Club Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
BRA SPY - Agua Santa SP Youth v/s Santos Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SWE D1 - AIK Solna v/s Malmo FF Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
HOL D1 - Ajax Amsterdam v/s SC Heerenveen Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
UAE LP - Al Ain v/s Al Jazira(UAE) Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
LIB D1 - Al Ittihad Misurata v/s Al-Shat Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
KSA D1 - Al Khaleej v/s Jeddah Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
KSA YTH - Al Khaleej Youths v/s Al-Taawon Youths Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
LIB D1 - Al Mahalla v/s Al Khmes Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
EGY D1 - Al Masry v/s Ghazl El Mahallah Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
IRQ D1 - Al Minaa Basra v/s Al Karkh Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
IRQ D1 - Al Qasim Sport Club v/s Al Diwaniya Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
KSA D1 - Al Wahda Mecca v/s Al-Adalh Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
UAE U21 - Al Wahda(U21) v/s Ajman Club(U21) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
UAE LP - Al Wasl FC v/s Al-Dhafra Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
KSA PR - Al-Ettifaq v/s Al Hilal Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
KSA YTH - Al-Qadasiya Youths v/s Al-Orubah Youths Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
KSA YTH - Al-Tai Youth v/s Al-Fath Youths Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
TUR U19 - Alanyaspor(U19) v/s Fenerbahce U19 Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA D1 - Alaves v/s Espanyol Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
PAN D1 - Alianza FC (PAN) v/s Herrera FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
ITAD - Alto Casertano v/s Matese Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
BRA CUP - America MG v/s Centro Sportivo Alagoano Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
RUS D3-1 - Anzhi Makhachkala v/s Alania B Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA PR2 - Apucarana PR v/s Aruko Sports Half-time: | 0-1 |
ARM D1 - Ararat Yerevan v/s Noravank Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
ITAD - ASD Pineto Calcio v/s Chieti Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BRA SPY - Assisense SP Youth v/s Vocem SP Youth Half-time: 1-1 | 6-1 |
MGL D1 - Athletic 220 FC v/s Khovd Western Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
SPA D1U19 - Athletic Jaen(U19) v/s Cordoba(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
CAN CC - Atletico Ottawa v/s York United Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ARG D3FA - Atletico Parana v/s Defensores Pronunciamiento Half-time: 0-3 | 2-3 |
BRA CUP - Atletico Paranaense v/s Tocantinopolis Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
ITAD - Atletico Terme Fiuggi v/s Alma Juventus Fano Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
AUS D4 - ATUS Ferlach v/s St. Jakob Rosental Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ITA DC - Audace Cerignola v/s Sassari Torres Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
BRA CUP - Azuriz FC v/s Esporte Clube Bahia Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
NOR D2B - Baerum SK v/s Levanger FK Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
CZE D1 - Banik Ostrava v/s Slavia Praha Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
UAE U21 - Baniyas(U21) v/s Al Oruba (U21) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUS CupQ - Banyule City v/s Goulburn Valley Suns Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
CHA WD1 - Beijing BeiKong Women\'s v/s Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
TUR U19 - Besiktas JK(U19) v/s Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) Half-time: 2-1 | 5-1 |
BRA MG2 - Betim EC v/s Coimbra MG Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
MAL WD1 - Birkirkara Women\'s v/s Swieqi United Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
GER D5 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 v/s FC Inter Leipzig Half-time: 0-1 | 3-3 |
ARG D1 - Boca Juniors v/s Defensa Y Justicia Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BOS PL - Borac Banja Luka v/s NK Siroki Brijeg Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BRA SPY - Botafogo SP Youth v/s Olimpia SP Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
BRA SPY - Brasilis FC Youth v/s Ponte Preta Youth Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
ICE PR - Breidablik v/s Stjarnan Gardabaer Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
AUS CupQ - Brimbank Stallions v/s Moreland City Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
HUN U19 - Budapest Honved U19 v/s Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ARG D3FA - CA Juventud Unida San Luis v/s Liniers Bahia Blanca Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA YTHL - Cagliari Youth v/s Juventus Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D1U19 - Calavera(U19) v/s CD San Felix(U19) Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
SEA Games - Cambodia(U23) v/s Singapore(U23) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Cariri/CE v/s Horizonte CE Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BRA SPY - Catanduva SP Youth v/s Tanabi SP Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
CAN CC - Cavalry v/s FC Edmonton Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
SLV D1 - CD FAS v/s CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SCO WPL - Celtic Women\'s v/s Hearts Women\'s Half-time: 5-0 | 5-0 |
GER D5 - CfR Pforzheim v/s SV Oberachern Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
ECU D2 - Chacaritas FC v/s Libertad FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CZE D2 - Chrudim v/s Brno Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
ARG D3FA - Ciudad Bolivar v/s Olimpo Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BEL D1 - Club Brugge v/s St. Gilloise Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BOL D1 - Club Guabira v/s Atletico Palmaflor Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
PAR D1 - Club Libertad v/s Tacuary FBC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUS FWP - Cockburn City v/s Sorrento Gulls Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
BRA SPY - Colorado Caieiras SP Youth v/s Paulista Youth Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
AUS NNSW - Cooks Hill United v/s Charlestown Azzurri Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
ARG D3FA - Crucero del Norte v/s Central Norte Salta Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SER CUP - Crvena Zvezda Beograd v/s Novi Pazar Half-time: 5-0 | 8-0 |
ROM WC - CSM Alexandria Women\'s v/s Olimpia Cluj Women\'s Half-time: 0-5 | 0-8 |
CHI D2 - CSyD Barnechea v/s Deportes Iquique Half-time: 3-0 | 6-2 |
ARG D3FA - CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu v/s Sarmiento Resistencia Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
POL WCup - Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s v/s KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ARG RL - Defensa Y Justicia Reserve v/s Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ARG RL - Deportivo Moron Reserve v/s Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) Reserve Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
MGL D1 - Deren v/s BCH Lions Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
BRA SPY - Desportivo Brasil Youth v/s Independente SP Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
USA CUP - Detroit City v/s Louisville City FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
UZB PFL - Dinamo Samarqand v/s Navbahor Namangan Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
RUS D3-3 - Dinamo Vladivostok v/s Rodina Moskva Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SWE WD1 - Djurgardens Women\'s v/s Umea FC Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
GER D5 - Dorfmerkingen v/s TSG Backnang Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GER D5 - Dornbreite Lubeck v/s SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Am Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CZE D2 - Dukla Praha v/s FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
AUS CupQ - Dunbar Rovers v/s Wollongong United Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SCO PR - Dundee United v/s Celtic Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA SPY - EC Sao Bernardo Youth v/s Uniao Suzano Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA SPY - EC Uniao Suzano SP Youth v/s Sao Caetano Youth Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
SPA D1 - Elche v/s Atletico Madrid Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
MGL D1 - Erchim v/s Tuv Buganuud Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
ARG D2M2 - Excursionistas BsAs v/s Berazategui Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
ROM WC - Fairplay Bucuresti Women\'s v/s Piros Security Arad Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 0-5 |
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s KamAZ Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ROMC - FC Arges v/s FC Voluntari Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER D5 - FC Bruchsal v/s Goppinger SV Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
DEN SASL - FC Kobenhavn v/s Silkeborg IF Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SLOC - FC Koper v/s NK Bravo Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
SWE D2SG - FC Rosengard v/s Ariana Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
FIN WD2 - FC Sport Women\'s v/s Ilves Tampere II Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
RUS D3-2 - FC Tver v/s Shinnik Yaroslavl Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
HOL D1 - FC Twente Enschede v/s FC Groningen Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
HOL D1 - FC Utrecht v/s AZ Alkmaar Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
BEL AD1 - FCV Dender EH v/s Royal FC Liege Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
HUN Cup - Ferencvarosi TC v/s Paksi SE Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ARG D2M2 - Ferrocarril Midland v/s Real Pilar Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BRA SPY - Ferroviaria SP Youth v/s Gremio Sao Carlense Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
RUS D3-2 - FK Leningradets v/s FK Murom Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CZE D2 - FK MAS Taborsko v/s Viktoria Zizkov Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
AZE D1 - FK MOIK Baku v/s Neftchi Baku B Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BOS PL - FK Tuzla City v/s Sloboda Tuzla Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
RUS D3-2 - FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk v/s Krasava Odintsovo Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
BRA SPY - Flamengo SP Youth v/s Palmeiras Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Floresta/CE v/s Maranguape CE Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
MAL Cup - Floriana FC v/s Hibernians FC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
LUX Cup - Fola Esch v/s F91 Dudelange Half-time: 2-0 | 4-5 |
ITA DC - Follonica Gavorrano v/s Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
HOL D1 - Fortuna Sittard v/s Vitesse Arnhem Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
CZE D2 - Fotbal Trinec v/s MFK Vyskov Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER D5 - FV Dudenhofen v/s Eintracht Trier Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ICE LD1 - Fylkir Women\'s v/s Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
AZE D1 - Gabala FC B v/s Qarabag B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
PAR D1 - General Caballero JLM v/s Sportivo Ameliano Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
POL D4 - GKS Wikielec v/s LKS II Lodz Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SCO WPL - Glasgow City Women\'s v/s Aberdeen Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
SCO PR - Glasgow Rangers v/s Ross County Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
NIR WD1 - Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s v/s Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s Half-time: 4-0 | 5-0 |
HOL D1 - Go Ahead Eagles v/s Feyenoord Rotterdam Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR U19 - Goztepe(U19) v/s Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
BRA SPY - Gremio Novorizontino Youth v/s Votuporanguense Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA SPY - Gremio Osasco Youth v/s Sport Club Brasil SP Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ICE LD1 - Grindavik Women\'s v/s Haukar Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
CAN CC - Guelph United v/s HFX Wanderers Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ICE LD1 - Hafnarfjordur Women\'s v/s Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s Half-time: 3-1 | 3-2 |
SCO WPL - Hamilton Academical Women\'s v/s Hibernian Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Hadera U19 v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
ISR D2 - Hapoel Kfar Shalem v/s Hapoel Rishon Lezion Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) v/s Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
CHA WD1 - HeNan Jianye Women\'s v/s Changchun Jiuyin Leasing Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
ICE LD1 - HK Kopavogur Women\'s v/s Fjolnir Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
JFL - Honda Lock SC v/s MIO Biwako Shiga Half-time: 4-0 | 6-0 |
CZE D1 - Hradec Kralove v/s FC Viktoria Plzen Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ICE PR - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v/s KR Reykjavik Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SWE WD1 - IFK Kalmar Women\'s v/s Vittsjo GIK Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
FIN CUP - Ilves Tampere II v/s Ilves Tampere Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Independente AP v/s Sao Paulo AP Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
BRA SPY - Inter Bebedouro SP Youth v/s Comercial SP Youth Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
BRA SPY - Inter Limeira Youth v/s XV de Piracicaba Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA CUP - Inter Miami CF v/s South Georgia Tormenta Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
GER D5 - Inter Turkspor Kie v/s SV Eichede Half-time: 2-1 | 2-4 |
BRA MG2 - Ipatinga (MG) v/s Tupynambas/MG Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ISR U19 - Ironi Nesher(U19) v/s Maccabi Netanya U19 Half-time: 0-1 | 1-5 |
BRA SPY - Itapirense SP Youth v/s CA Guacuano SP Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
EGY D1 - Ittihad Alexandria v/s Smouha SC Half-time: 0-2 | 2-5 |
UAE LP - Ittihad Kalba v/s Emirates Club Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
BRA SPY - Jabaquara SP Youth v/s Mauaense SP Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
POL D4 - Jagiellonia Bialystok B v/s Znicz Biala Piska Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SWD WD2 - Jitex BK Women\'s v/s Bergdalens IK Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
ESTWC - JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s v/s FC Lootos Polva Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SLV D1 - Jocoro FC v/s Aguila Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SWE U21AM - Jonkopings Sodra IF(U21) v/s Goteborg(U21) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ITA Cup - Juventus v/s Inter Milan Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
BRA SPY - Juventus-SP Youth v/s Gremio Osasco Audax Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ICE PR - KA Akureyri v/s Hafnarfjordur FH Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D3-2 - Kairat Moskva v/s Volna Nizhegorodskaya Half-time: 1-2 | 3-4 |
BAN CL - Karowan Bazar Progoti Songho v/s Farashganj SC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TUR U19 - Kayserispor(U19) v/s Konyaspor(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
UAE U21 - Khor Fakkan U21 v/s Al-Sharjah(U21) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
USA L2 - Kings Hammer FC v/s Fort Wayne Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
HUN U19 - Kisvarda(U19) v/s Diosgyor VTK(U19) Half-time: 1-2 | 4-2 |
JFL - Kochi United v/s Veertien Mie Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FIN WD1 - KuPS Women\'s v/s Honka Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ARG RL - Lanus Reserve v/s CA Banfield Reserve Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
BRA PR2 - Laranja Mecanica v/s Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ENG PR - Leeds United v/s Chelsea FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ENG PR - Leicester City v/s Norwich City Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
NIR WD1 - Linfield FC Women\'s v/s Sion Swifts Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
NIR WD1 - Lisburn Rangers Women\'s v/s Cliftonville Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-5 |
CZE D2 - Lisen v/s Sparta Praha B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
UZB PFL - Lokomotiv Tashkent v/s Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
USA CUP - Los Angeles FC v/s Portland Timbers Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
DEN U17 - Lyngby(U17) v/s Midtjylland(U17) Half-time: | 0-4 |
ISR U19 - Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 v/s Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
ISR U19 - Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 v/s Ashdod MS U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
AUS NNSW - Maitland FC v/s Valentine Phoenix Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
SEA Games - Malaysia(U23) v/s Laos(U23) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
EGY D1 - Masr El Maqassah v/s Pyramids FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
BRA SPY - Maua SP Youth v/s Portuguesa Santista SP Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
RUS D2 - Metallurg Lipetsk v/s FC Torpedo Moscow Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
CZE U19 - Meteor Praha(U19) v/s Zlin(U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-4 |
BRA SPY - Metropolitano SP Youth v/s Ibrachina SP Youth Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
NIR WD1 - Mid Ulster Women\'s v/s Derry City Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA SPY - Mirassol SP Youth v/s America SP Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
CZE U19 - Mlada Boleslav(U19) v/s Brno(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA SPY - Mogi Mirim Youth v/s RB Bragantino Youth Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
NOR D1 - Molde v/s Odd Grenland Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
INTERF - Monchengladbach v/s Ukraine Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ITAD - Montegiorgio v/s San Nicolo Calcio Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
URU RL - Montevideo City Torque Reserve v/s CA Penarol Reserve Half-time: 0-0 | 4-1 |
SCO PR - Motherwell FC v/s Hearts Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SVK U19 - MSK Zilina(U19) v/s FK Senica(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BRA SPY - Nacional Sao Paulo Youth v/s Sao Paulo Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 2-4 |
IRQ D1 - Naft Misan v/s Al Shorta Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
FRA D1 - Nantes v/s Stade Rennes FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ROM WC - Navobi Iasi Women\'s v/s Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women\'s Half-time: 0-5 | 1-13 |
MAS SL - Negeri Sembilan Matrix v/s Johor Darul Takzim Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ITAD - Nereto FC v/s Vastogirardi Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
CAF YCQ - Nigeria(U20) v/s Burkina Faso(U20) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
USA L2 - NONA FC v/s Weston Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA SPY - Noroeste Youth v/s XV de Jau Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D3-C - Numancia v/s Lleida Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
FRA D1 - OGC Nice v/s AS Saint-Etienne Half-time: 0-2 | 4-2 |
KSA D1 - Ohod Medina v/s Al-Kawkab Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ECU D2 - Olmedo Riobamba v/s CD El Nacional Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
GRE D1 - Olympiakos Piraeus v/s Panathinaikos Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
CZE D2 - Opava v/s Usti nad Labem Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
USA CUP - Orlando City v/s Philadelphia Union Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D1 - Osasuna v/s Getafe Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ENG CS - Oxford City v/s Eastbourne Borough Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
AUS CupQ - O\'Connor Knights v/s Queanbeyan City Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
GRE D1 - PAOK Saloniki v/s Aris Thessaloniki Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SCO WPL - Partick Thistle Women\'s v/s Spartans Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SER CUP - Partizan Belgrade v/s Vojvodina Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
MAS SL - PB Pahang v/s Sarawak Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
BRA SPY - Penapolense Youth v/s Santacruzense SP Youth Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
RUS D3-3 - Peresvet Podolsk v/s Sokol Saratov Half-time: 0-2 | 0-6 |
POL D4 - Polonia Warszawa v/s Pilica BiaĆobrzegi Half-time: 2-0 | 6-1 |
CZE D2 - Prostejov v/s SK Slovan Varnsdorf Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
BRA PR2 - Prudentopolis v/s Andraus Brasil Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
HOL D1 - PSV Eindhoven v/s N.E.C. Nijmegen Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
UZB PFL - Qizilqum Zarafshon v/s FC AGMK Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
ARG D1 - Racing Club v/s Aldosivi Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
BOS PL - Radnik Bijeljina v/s Leotar Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
DEN SASL - Randers FC v/s Aalborg BK Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SPA D1U19 - Real Betis(U19) v/s Coria(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
COL D2 - Real Cartagena v/s Llaneros FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
SPA D1U19 - Real Madrid(U19) v/s Fuenlabrada(U19) Half-time: | 5-1 |
ITAD - Recanatese v/s Castelfidardo Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
SPA D1U19 - Recreativo Huelva U19 v/s Tiro Pichon(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
LAT D1 - Rigas Futbola skola v/s Metta/LU Riga Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
HOL D1 - RKC Waalwijk v/s Heracles Almelo Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BEL AD1 - Royal Knokke v/s Dessel Sport Half-time: 1-0 | 3-3 |
BOS PL - Rudar Prijedor v/s Posusje Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AZE D1 - Sabah FK Baku B v/s Standard Sumqayit B Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
AZE D1 - Sabail B v/s Turan Tovuz Half-time: 0-4 | 0-6 |
BRA SPY - Salto SP Youth v/s SKA Brasil Youth Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
RUS D3-3 - Salyut-Energia Belgorod v/s FK Khimki Reserve Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
IRQ D1 - Samarra v/s Al Najaf Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ARG RL - San Telmo Reserve v/s Nueva Chicago Reserve Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ARG D3FA - Sansinena v/s Independiente Chivilcoy Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
GUA D1 - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v/s Club Comunicaciones Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
BRA SPY - Santo Andre Youth v/s Corinthians Youth Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
BRA SPY - Sao Carlos Youth v/s Taquaritinga/SP Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
BRA SPY - Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth v/s Taubate Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
RUS D3-3 - Saransk v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HOL D1 - SC Cambuur v/s Willem II Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
GER D5 - SC Spelle Venhaus v/s Germania Egestorf Langreder Half-time: 1-0 | 1-4 |
ISR U19 - Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) v/s Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ROM WC - Selena Constanta Women\'s v/s Vasas Femina Women\'s Half-time: 1-4 | 1-5 |
SPA D1U19 - Seneca(U19) v/s Granada CF(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SUI D1 - Servette v/s FC Lugano Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SPA D1 - Sevilla v/s Mallorca Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA WD1 - Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC Women\'s v/s Shandong Ticai Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
UAE LP - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v/s Al Nasr Dubai Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
BRA SPY - Sharjah SP Youth v/s Ituano Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
CHA WD1 - Sichuan FA Women\'s v/s Shanghai RCB Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SUI D1 - Sion v/s FC Luzern Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
TUR Cup - Sivasspor v/s Alanyaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
TUR U19 - Sivasspor(U19) v/s Fatih Karagumruk(U19) Half-time: 1-2 | 4-2 |
FIN D2 - SJK Akatemia v/s PK-35 Vantaa Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
RUS D3-3 - SKA-Khabarovsk-2 v/s Dinamo Briansk Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
MAS PL - Skuad Projek v/s Perak Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POL WCup - SMS Lodz Women\'s v/s WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CZE CFL-B - Sokol Brozany v/s Slovan Liberec B Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
DEN SASL - Sonderjyske v/s FC Nordsjaelland Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SMR D1 - SP La Fiorita v/s Fiorentino Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SMR D1 - SP Tre Fiori v/s SC Faetano Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SMR D1 - SP Tre Penne v/s SP Libertas Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
CZE D1 - Sparta Prague v/s 1.FC Slovacko Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
HOL D1 - Sparta Rotterdam v/s PEC Zwolle Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
RUS CUP - Spartak Moscow v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
USA CUP - Sporting Kansas City v/s FC Dallas Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
ARG D2M2 - Sportivo Italiano v/s Leandro N Alem Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
ARG D3FA - Sportivo Penarol v/s Argentino Monte Maiz Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
SMR D1 - SS Virtus v/s S.S Pennarossa Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ITAD - SSD Porto D\'Ascoli v/s Castelnuovo Vomano Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SCO PR - St. Johnstone v/s Aberdeen Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SCO PR - St. Mirren v/s Livingston F.C. Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG Conf - Stockport County v/s Torquay United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D3-3 - Strogino Moscow v/s Avangard Kursk Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
NOR Cup - Surnadal v/s Kristiansund BK Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
POL D4 - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v/s Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
COL Cup - Tigres FC v/s Dep.Independiente Medellin Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
ITAD - Tolentino v/s Sambenedettese Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR U19 - Trabzonspor(U19) v/s Galatasaray(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ITAD - Trastevere Calcio v/s Vastese Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
NORC U19 - Tromso U19 v/s Tromsdalen UIL(U19) Half-time: 0-2 | 3-2 |
GER D5 - TSV Meerbusch v/s FC Kleve Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
GER D5 - TuS Heeslinger v/s Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D1U19 - UD Tomares(U19) v/s Cadiz U19 Half-time: 3-1 | 3-1 |
POL D4 - Unia Skierniewice v/s Mamry Gizycko Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
BRA MG2 - Uniao Luziense v/s Boa Esporte Clube Half-time: | 1-0 |
BRA SPY - Uniao Mogi Youth v/s Joseense SP Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
LUX Cup - Union Titus Petange v/s Racing Union Luxemburg Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ARM D1 - Urartu v/s BKMA Yerevan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POL D4 - Ursus Warszawa v/s MKS Kutno Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
SPA D1U19 - Valencia(U19) v/s Elche(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ICE PR - Valur v/s IA Akranes Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
GER D5 - VfL Oldenburg v/s SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
SEAGW - Viet Nam Women\'s v/s Philippines Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
NORC U19 - Viking U19 v/s Madla(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CZE D2 - Vysocina Jihlava v/s FK Pribram Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
USA CUP - Washington D.C. United v/s New York Red Bulls Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ENG PR - Watford v/s Everton Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG PR - Wolverhampton Wanderers v/s Manchester City Half-time: 1-3 | 1-5 |
CHA WD1 - Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s v/s Jiangsu Wuxi Women\'s Half-time: 5-0 | 6-0 |
ENG CN - York City v/s Chorley Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
AZE D1 - Zaqatala FK v/s FK Kapaz Ganca Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
AZE D1 - Zira FK B v/s Kesla FK B Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
RUS D3-2 - Zvezda Sint Petersburg v/s Dinamo Moscow B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.