Home Football Results for Fri 19, May 2023 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Fri 19, May 2023.

Team Full Time
SVK D2 - 1. FC Tatran Presov v/s FK Pohronie
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CZE MSFL - 1. SC Znojmo v/s Frydek-Mistek
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BAN D1 - Abahani Limited Dhaka v/s Sheikh Russel KC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
DEN SASL - AC Horsens v/s Silkeborg IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ROM D3 - ACSO Filiasi v/s ACS Viitorul Simian
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR D2 - Adanaspor v/s Samsunspor
Half-time:
0-3
FFSA WPL - Adelaide City FC Women\'s v/s West Adelaide SC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
TUR2BK - Adiyamanspor v/s Fethiyespor
Half-time:
0-3
BRA PA - Ag. Maraba v/s Remo Belem (PA)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KAZ D1 - Akademiya Ontustik v/s FO Jas Qyran
Half-time: 4-3
5-4
CYP D1 - Akritas Chloraka v/s Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
RUS D2 - Akron Togliatti v/s Alania Vladikavkaz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAF CL - Al Ahly SC v/s Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JOR SC - Al Aqaba SC v/s Al-Faisaly Amman
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
OMA D1 - Al Bashaer v/s Al Rustaq
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
IRQ D1 - Al Diwaniya v/s Naft Al Basra
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
UAE D1 - Al Fujairah v/s Al Arabi
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
OMA D1 - Al Ittihad Salalah v/s Sur Club
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SYR D1 - Al Jaish Damascus v/s Jableh SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
LIB D1 - Al Mahalla v/s Al-Ahli Tripoli
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
LIB D1 - Al Nasr Benghazi v/s Al Sadaqa FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
EGY D2 - Al Nasr Cairo v/s El Alameen
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
OMA D1 - Al Oruba Sur v/s Dhofar
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
OMA D1 - Al Seeb v/s Al Nasr
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
IRQ D1 - Al Zawraa v/s Erbil SC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
KUW D1 - Al-Arabi Club v/s Al Kuwait SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SYR D1 - Al-Ittihad Aleppo v/s Hutteen SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SYR D1 - Al-Karamah v/s Al-Wathba Homs
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
OMA D1 - AL-Nahda v/s Al Musannah
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KUW D1 - Al-Qadsia SC v/s Kazma
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
EGY D2 - Al-Sekka Al-Hadid v/s El Tersana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SYR D1 - Al-Wahda Damascus v/s Al-Taliya Hama
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CRC D1 - Alajuelense v/s Deportivo Saprissa
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
PER D2 - Alfonso Ugarte Puno v/s AD Comerciantes FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HOL D2 - Almere City FC v/s MVV Maastricht
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE D2 - Almopos Aridaea v/s PAOK Saloniki B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D1 - Antigua GFC v/s Club Comunicaciones
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL AD1 - Antwerp B v/s KVK Tienen
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GRE D2 - AO Episkopis Rethymno v/s Proodeftiki FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GRE D2 - Apollon Smirnis v/s PAO Rouf
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D1 - Arsenal de Sarandi v/s Independiente
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS D3E - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha v/s Team Wiener Linien Elektra
Half-time:
0-3
LIB D1 - Asswehly SC v/s Olympic Azzaweya
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER RegN - Atlas Delmenhorst v/s Bremer SV
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
SPA WDP - Atletico de Madrid Women\'s v/s Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
COL WL - Atletico Junior Barranquilla Women\'s v/s Dep.Independiente Medellin Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
COL WL - Atletico Nacional Women\'s v/s Atletico Huila Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG RL - Atletico Tucuman Reserve v/s Tigre Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D3 - Avantul Periam v/s Progresul Pecica
Half-time: 0-2
3-4
HOL D2 - AZ Alkmaar 2 v/s ADO Den Haag
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
LIT D2 - Babrungas v/s Neptuna Klaipeda
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
OMA D1 - Bahla v/s Al-Suwaiq Club
Half-time: 4-1
4-4
POL D4 - Baltyk Gdynia v/s Swit Skolwin
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Bankstown United v/s Sydney University
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
ENG D1 - Barnsley v/s Bolton Wanderers
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BAN D1 - Bashundhara Kings v/s Abahani Chittagong
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D3 - Bastia Borgo v/s Martigues
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UAE D1 - Baynounah v/s Masfut
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ARM D2 - BKMA II Yerevan v/s West Armenia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KOR WD1 - Boeun Sangmu Women\'s v/s Changnyeong Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUL D1 - Botev Plovdiv v/s Lokomotiv Sofia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Box Hill United SC v/s Essendon Royals
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
DEN D4 - Bronshoj v/s Holbaek
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegN - BSV Rehden v/s Hamburger SV II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN U19B - Budai FC(U19) v/s Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ECU D2 - Buhos ULVR v/s Manta FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UZB PFL - Buxoro FK v/s Sogdiana Jizzakh
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ARG RL - CA Huracan Reserve v/s Sarmiento Junin Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ARG RL - CA Platense Reserve v/s River Plate(R)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D1 - Cadiz v/s Valladolid
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CHA SL - Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC v/s Changchun YaTai
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
AUS QSL1 - Capalaba v/s Brisbane Strikers
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AUS QSLU23 - Capalaba(U23) v/s Brisbane Strikers(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GRE D2 - Chania Kissamikos v/s Ierapetra
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UKR U21 - Chernomorets Odessa(U21) v/s FC Mynai(U21)
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ROM D1 - Chindia Targoviste v/s FC Voluntari
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
MEX D1 - Chivas Guadalajara v/s Club America
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D2 - Chojniczanka Chojnice v/s Arka Gdynia
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
NZSL - Christchurch United v/s FC Twenty 11
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D2 - Cittadella v/s Como
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NIR WD1 - Cliftonville Women\'s v/s Sion Swifts Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ARG D1 - Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz v/s Gimnasia La Plata
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PAR D2 - Club Fernando de la Mora v/s Sportivo Carapegua
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
PAR D2 - Club Rubio Nu v/s Deportivo Recoleta
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SCO D1 - Clyde F.C. v/s Annan Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
IRE D1 - Cobh Ramblers v/s Athlone Town
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
CHI D1 - Colo Colo v/s Curico Unido
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SPY - Comercial Tiete SP Youth v/s XV de Piracicaba Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D1 - Consadole Sapporo v/s Kyoto Sanga FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
IRE PR - Cork City F.C. v/s Sligo Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
COL WL - Cortulua Women\'s v/s Independiente Santa Fe Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA D2 - Cosenza Calcio 1914 v/s Cagliari
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NIR WD1 - Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s v/s Larne FC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ROM D3 - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti v/s Cetate Deva
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
ROM D3 - CS Universitatea Craiova B v/s Cetatea Turnu Magurele
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS YCL - CSKA Moscow Youth v/s Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D3 - CSM Flacara Moreni v/s Tunari
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
KSA PR - Damac FC v/s Al Hilal
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL D2 - De Graafschap v/s FC Den Bosch
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INTERF - Denmark(U16) v/s Belgium(U16)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL WL - Deportivo Cali Women\'s v/s Boyaca Chico Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PER D2 - Deportivo Coopsol v/s Comerciantes Unidos
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
COL WL - Deportivo Pereira Women\'s v/s America de Cali Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
IRE PR - Derry City v/s UC Dublin(UCD)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
AUS D3M - Deutschlandsberger SC v/s DSV Leoben
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
GEO PL - Dinamo Tbilisi II v/s Kolkheti Poti
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
MOL D2 - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol v/s Spartanii Selemet
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Diyarbekirspor v/s 1928 Bucaspor FK
Half-time:
0-3
NOR D3C - Djerv 1919 v/s Madla IL
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
UKR D1 - Dnipro-1 v/s Kolos Kovalivka
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UAE D1 - Dubba Al Husun v/s Al-Thaid
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
IRE PR - Dundalk v/s Bohemians
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
AUS NPLQ - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v/s Brisbane Olympic United FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
AUS QSLU23 - Eastern Suburbs(U23) v/s Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
FFSA PL - Eastern United v/s West Torrens Birkalla
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA SPWL - EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s v/s Santos Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KAZ D1 - Ekibastuz v/s FK Aktobe B
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
EGY D2 - El Sharqia Dokhan v/s Mustaqbal Watan
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Eltham Redbacks v/s Malvern City
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UAE D1 - Emirates Club v/s Fursan Hispania
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
UGA SL - Express FC v/s Maroons FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR3-3 - Fatsa Belediyespor v/s Osmaniyespor
Half-time:
3-0
EGY D2 - Fayoum v/s Kima Aswan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SUI D2 - FC Aarau v/s FC Schaffhausen
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUT D2 - FC Admira Wacker Modling v/s First Vienna FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM D1 - FC Arges v/s Petrolul Ploiesti
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BLR RL - FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve v/s Neman Grodno Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUT D2 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v/s SV Horn
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL D2 - FC Dordrecht v/s FC Oss
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
AUT D2 - FC Dornbirn v/s Floridsdorfer AC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MOL D2 - FC Floresti v/s Victoria Bardar
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SWE D2NS - FC Gute v/s IK Franke
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
TJK D1 - FC Istiklol Dushanbe v/s Khosilot Farkhor
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
GEO PL - FC Kolkheti Khobi v/s Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUT D2 - FC Liefering v/s SV Lafnitz
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
BUL D2 - FC Maritsa Plovdiv v/s Belasitsa Petrich
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GEO PL - FC Merani Martvili v/s WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
PAR D1 - FC Nacional Asuncion v/s Resistencia SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE CFL-A - FC Pisek v/s FK Banik Sokolov
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D1 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk v/s Veres Rivne
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GEO PL - FC Sioni Bolnisi v/s FC Merani Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D2 - FC Thun v/s Lausanne Sports
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
HOL D2 - FC Utrecht Am. v/s VVV-Venlo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D3 - FC Villefranche Beaujolais v/s Le Mans
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UKR D1 - FC Vorskla Poltava v/s Kryvbas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPY - Ferroviaria SP Youth v/s Monte Azul Youth
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
NZSL - Ferrymead Bays v/s Cashmere Technical
Half-time: 1-4
2-6
FFSA WPL - FFSA NTC Women\'s v/s Adelaide Comets Women\'s
Half-time:
1-2
IRE D1 - Finn Harps v/s Waterford United
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
NOR D3C - FK Fyllingsdalen v/s Froya
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KAZ D1 - FK Khan Tengri v/s Yassy Turkistan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS YCL - FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth v/s Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS YCL - FK Orenburg Youth v/s PFC Sochi Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SVK D2 - FK Raca v/s FK Kosice
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS YCL - FK Ural Youth v/s Dinamo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ARCL - Forces Armee Royales Rabat v/s Al Wahda
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA L1 - Forward Madison v/s Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INTERF - France Women\'s(U19) v/s Cameroon Women\'s (U20)
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
UGA SL - Gadaffi v/s Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARM D2 - Gandzasar Kapan v/s MIKA Ashtarak
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
TUR D1 - Gazisehir Gaziantep v/s Giresunspor
Half-time:
0-3
ITA D2 - Genoa v/s FC Bari 1908
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
BEL AD1 - Gent B v/s Royal Olympic Club Charleroi
Half-time: 4-2
4-2
DEN D4 - Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI v/s B 1908 Amager
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
AUS D4 - Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf v/s Simmeringer SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D3 - GKS Jastrzebie v/s Garbarnia Krakow
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
NIR WD1 - Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s v/s Lisburn Rangers Women\'s
Half-time: 6-1
8-1
ROM D3 - Gloria Popesti-Leordeni v/s Real Bradu
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS D3WV - Gofis v/s SC Rothis
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
Aus VPL - Green Gully v/s Oakleigh Cannons
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA D2 - Grenoble Foot 38 v/s Rodez AF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CRO D3 - Grobnican Cavle v/s NK Jadran Porec
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
KOR WD1 - Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s v/s Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE WD1 - Hacken Women\'s v/s Linkopings FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
EST D1 - Harju JK Laagri v/s FC Flora Tallinn
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR D1 - Hatayspor v/s Fenerbahce
Half-time:
0-3
INT CF - Hawkesbury City v/s Camden Tigers
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
LIT D1 - Hegelmann Litauen v/s Banga Gargzdai
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
HOL D2 - Helmond Sport v/s PEC Zwolle
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
HOL D2 - Heracles Almelo v/s Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D1 - Hermannstadt v/s Universitatea Cluj
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
DEN D1 - Hillerod Fodbold v/s HB Koge
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRO D1 - HNK Sibenik v/s NK Osijek
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
VIE D1 - Hoang Anh Gia Lai v/s Thanh Hoa FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GER WD1 - Hoffenheim Women\'s v/s Werder Bremen Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
AUS QSL2 - Holland Park Hawks FC v/s Souths United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN D3 - Holstebro BK v/s Young Boys Football Development
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER D2 - Holstein Kiel v/s St. Pauli
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
DEN D3 - IF Lyseng v/s SfB-Oure
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
SWE D2 - IK Brage v/s Gefle IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GRE D2 - Ilioupoli v/s Egaleo
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
GRE D2 - Iraklis 1908 v/s Iraklis Larisa
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SLV D1 - Isidro Metapan v/s Once Deportivo Ahuachapan
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INTERF - Japan Women\'s(U19) v/s Panama Women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SLV D1 - Jocoro FC v/s Aguila
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
HOL D2 - Jong PSV Eindhoven v/s FC Eindhoven
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA D4C - Jura Sud Foot v/s Aubagne
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
EGY D2 - Kahraba Ismailia v/s ZED
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
GRE D2 - Kalamata AO v/s Kallithea
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AZE D1 - Kapaz PFK II v/s Qarabag B
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MAS SL - Kedah v/s Kelantan FA
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
IRE D1 - Kerry FC v/s Bray Wanderers
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TJK D1 - Khujand v/s FC Khatlon
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegS - Kickers Offenbach v/s Bahlinger SC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR3-2 - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu v/s Kahramanmaras
Half-time:
3-0
HUN D1 - Kisvarda v/s Vasas SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL D1 - Korona Kielce v/s Lech Poznan
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
POL D3 - Kotwica Kolobrzeg v/s Motor Lublin
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3E - Kremser v/s USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SWE WD1 - Kristianstads DFF Women\'s v/s Djurgardens Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
RUS YCL - Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth v/s FK Khimki Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MAS SL - Kuching FA v/s Johor Darul Takzim
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
CZE MSFL - Kvitkovice v/s Synot Slovacko II
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KAZ D1 - Kyran Shymkent v/s Taraz
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
COL WL - La Equidad Women\'s v/s Atletico Bucaramanga Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
AUS D4 - Lafnitz B v/s Usv Mettersdorf
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
FRA D3 - LB Chateauroux v/s Red Star FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN D4 - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold v/s Herlev IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
POR D2 - Leixoes v/s Vilafranquense
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA FDH - Levante Futsal v/s EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Half-time:
3-1
NIR WD1 - Linfield FC Women\'s v/s Mid Ulster Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
UZB D1B - Lokomotiv BFK v/s FK Chigatoy
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FRA D1 - Lyonnais v/s AS Monaco
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
IVC D1 - Lys Sassandra v/s Denguele
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
GRE D2 - Makedonikos FC v/s Apollon Pontou
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
LIT D2 - Marijampole City v/s Nevezis
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR D1 - Maritimo v/s Vizela
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS D3E - Mauerwerk v/s SV Stripfing
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
AUS D1 - Melbourne City v/s Sydney FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
Aus VPL - Melbourne Knights v/s St Albans Saints SC
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SVK D2 - MFK Dubnica v/s MSK Zilina B
Half-time: 2-5
4-8
DEN D3 - Middelfart v/s Naesby BK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA D2 - Modena v/s FC Sudtirol
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SVK D2 - MSK Puchov v/s FC Petrzalka
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
GER D3 - Munchen 1860 v/s SV Waldhof Mannheim
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
FRA D3 - Nancy v/s Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CHA SL - Nantong Zhiyun v/s Shenzhen FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UZB D1B - Nasaf Qarshi II v/s Pakhtakor-79
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D1 - ND Gorica v/s Tabor Sezana
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SLO D2 - ND Primorje v/s NK Brinje Grosuplje
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SUI D2 - Neuchatel Xamax v/s Bellinzona
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
LIT D2 - NFA Kaunas v/s Kauno Zalgiris II
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SLO D2 - NK Krka v/s NK Aluminij
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SLO D2 - NK Krsko v/s NK Rogaska
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SLO D2 - NK Roltek Dob v/s NK Triglav Kranj
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
EST D2B - Nomme JK Kalju II v/s Viljandi JK Tulevik
Half-time: 4-1
7-2
AUS QSL2 - North Lakes United v/s Samford Rangers
Half-time: 0-5
1-6
GHA PRL - Nsoatreman v/s Real Tamale United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN D1 - Nykobing FC v/s Hobro I.K.
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
DEN D4 - N├Žstved B v/s Allerod
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
CYP D1 - Olympiakos Nicosia FC v/s Doxa Katokopias
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UGA SL - Onduparaka FC v/s Blacks Power
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2VG - Onsala BK v/s Savedalens IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE D2 - Opava v/s Prostejov
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MEX WD1 - Pachuca Women\'s v/s Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
HUN D1 - Paksi SE v/s Puskas Akademia
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ITA D2 - Palermo v/s Brescia
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
CHI D1 - Palestino v/s O Higgins
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GRE D2 - Panathinaikos B v/s Anagennisi Karditsa
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ITA D2 - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Venezia F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
EST D2B - Parnu JK v/s JK Tallinna Kalev II
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCO PR - Partick Thistle v/s Ayr United FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS VD1 - Pascoe Vale SC v/s Preston Lions
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS VLU21-2 - Pascoe Vale SC U21 v/s Preston Lions(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
AUS WQSL - Peninsula Power Women\'s v/s Brisbane Olympic Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ANDSL - Penya Encarnada v/s FC Santa Coloma
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA D2 - Perugia v/s Benevento
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
EGY D2 - Petrojet FC v/s El Obour Sporting
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
UKR U21 - PFC Oleksandria(U21) v/s Dynamo Kyiv(U21)
Half-time: 2-3
2-3
ITA D2 - Pisa v/s Spal
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POL D4 - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki v/s Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SVK D2 - Povazska Bystrica v/s KFC Komarno
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN CUP - PPJ Ruoholahti v/s VJS Vantaa
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
AUS VWPL - Preston Lions Women\'s v/s Bayside United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CHA SL - Qingdao Hainiu v/s Zhejiang Professional FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
VIE D2 - Quang Nam v/s Binh Thuan
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
USA UWS - Racing Louisville Women\'s v/s Lexington Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SWE D2SS - Ragsveds IF v/s Assyriska FF Sodertalje
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TJK D1 - Ravshan Kulob v/s Faizkand
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BOL D1 - Real Santa Cruz v/s Nacional Potosi
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA WDP - Real Sociedad Women\'s v/s Real Madrid CF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - Rekord Bielsko v/s Chrobry Glogow B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE D3 - Reynir Sandgerdi v/s IH Hafnarfjordur
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
HOL D2 - Roda JC Kerkrade v/s Willem II
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POL D2 - Ruch Chorzow v/s Odra Opole
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MAS SL - Sabah FA v/s Terengganu
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
JOR SC - Sahab SC v/s Al Salt
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS D3M - SAK Klagenfurt v/s SV Allerheiligen
Half-time: 0-4
2-8
FFSA WPL - Salisbury Inter Women\'s v/s West Torrens Birkalla Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS D3WS - Salzburger AK 1914 v/s OTSU Hallein
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER D1 - SC Freiburg v/s VfL Wolfsburg
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS D4 - SC Furstenfeld v/s USV Gnas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3M - SC Kalsdorf v/s LASK Linz(Am)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
AUS D3WT - SC Kundl v/s SV Hall
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS D3E - SC Mannsdorf v/s FCM Traiskirchen
Half-time: 2-2
5-3
AUS D3WT - SC Schwaz v/s SPG Silz Motz
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
HOL D2 - SC Telstar v/s NAC Breda
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUS D3M - SC Weiz v/s WSC Hertha Wels
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
KOR WD1 - Sejong Sportstoto Women\'s v/s Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
NZSL - Selwyn United v/s Coastal Spirit
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
KOR WD1 - Seoul Women\'s v/s Suwon FMC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ROM D3 - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B v/s CS Paulesti
Half-time: 2-0
8-0
SPA WDP - Sevilla FC Women\'s v/s Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
LIB D1 - Shabab Al Jabal v/s Al Taawun
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
IRE PR - Shamrock Rovers v/s Drogheda United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CHA SL - Shanghai Shenhua v/s Beijing Guoan
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CHAFAC - Shanxi Longcheng Zhisheng v/s Qingdao Red Lions
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BAN D1 - Sheikh Jamal v/s Mohammedan Dhaka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IRE PR - Shelbourne v/s St. Patrick\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARM D2 - Shirak B v/s Pyunik B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN U19 - Silkeborg IF(U19) v/s Brondby(U19)
Half-time:
5-0
AUT D2 - SKU Amstetten v/s Austria Wien Amateure
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
POR D2 - SL Benfica B v/s Farense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN D4 - Slagelse B&I v/s BK Skjold
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
CRO D1 - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v/s Hajduk Split
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BLR PL - Slavia Mozyr v/s FC Slutsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUL D1 - Slavia Sofia v/s Arda Kardzhali
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SVK D2 - Slavoj Trebisov v/s Dolny Kubin
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
SVK D2 - Slovan Bratislava B v/s STK Samorin
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D3 - SO Cholet v/s Paris 13 Atletico
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IVC D1 - Societe Omnisports De L\'Armee v/s ES Bafing
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
OMA D1 - Sohar Club v/s Oman Club
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GEO PL - Spaeri FC v/s Gareji Sagarejo
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
RUS YCL - Spartak Moscow Youth v/s Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
FIN CUP - Sporting Kristina v/s P-Iirot
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ARG D2M2 - Sportivo Italiano v/s Puerto Nuevo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
PAR D2 - Sportivo San Lorenzo v/s 3 de Febrero
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PAR D1 - Sportivo Trinidense v/s Sportivo Ameliano
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Springvale White Eagles v/s Casey Comets
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GERJBP - SpVgg Unterhaching U19 v/s Dynamo Dresden(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SMR D1 - SS Virtus v/s SP Libertas
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FRA D3 - Stade Briochin v/s CS Sedan Ardennes
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SUI D2 - Stade Lausanne Ouchy v/s Yverdon
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
RUS YCL - Strogino Moscow Youth v/s FK Krasnodar Youth
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
GER D2 - SV Darmstadt 98 v/s 1. FC Magdeburg
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUT D1 - SV Ried v/s Rheindorf Altach
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INTERF - Sweden(U16) v/s Poland(U16)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ARG RL - Talleres Cordoba Reserve v/s Belgrano(R)
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
EGY D2 - Telecom Egypt v/s Porto Suez
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-3 - Tepecikspor v/s Arguvan
Half-time:
3-0
ITA D2 - Ternana v/s Frosinone
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
GRE D2 - Thesprotos v/s Niki Volos
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHAFAC - Tianjin jinchengreng v/s Dalian Zhixing
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SYR D1 - Tishreen SC v/s Al-Majd Damascus
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SVK D2 - TJ Spartak Myjava v/s Humenne
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS YCL - Torpedo Moscow Youth v/s Fakel Youth
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
IRE D1 - Treaty United v/s Galway United
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Trindade AC(U20) v/s Cerrado(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
USA NPSL - Tulsa Athletics v/s Demize NPSL
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GER RegN - TUS BW Lohne v/s Hannover 96 Am
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA SPY - Uniao Sao Joao Youth v/s Sao Carlos Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ARG RL - Union Santa Fe(R) v/s Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS YCL - UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth v/s Akhmat Grozny Youth
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
ARM D2 - Urartu B v/s Ararat-Armenia B
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ITA D2 - Urbs Reggina 1914 v/s Ascoli
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D3 - US Concarneau v/s Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
ITA D1 - US Sassuolo Calcio v/s A.C. Monza
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FRA D3 - USL Dunkerque v/s US Orleans
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ROM D1 - UTA Arad v/s FC U Craiova 1948
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D2NG - Vanersborgs FK v/s SK Sifhalla Saffle
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ROM D3 - Vedita Colonesti v/s Minerul Costesti
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CZE MSFL - Velke Mezirici v/s Zlin B
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
GRE D2 - Veria FC v/s AEL Larisa
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
FRA D3 - Versailles 78 v/s Avranches
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS D3M - Vocklamarkt v/s Bad Gleichenberg
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CZE D2 - Vysocina Jihlava v/s FK Pribram
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER RegN - Werder Bremen (Am) v/s Holstein Kiel B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS BCL1 - Western Spirit v/s Mount Gravatt
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
IRE D1 - Wexford Youths v/s Longford Town
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
FFSA SL - White City Beograd v/s North Eastern Metrostars
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
AUS D3E - Wiener Sportklub v/s SC Neusiedl 1919
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CHA SL - Wuhan Three Towns FC v/s Chengdu Rongcheng FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
CHAFAC - Xi\'an Ronghai v/s Hainan Star
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ZIM D1 - Yadah v/s Herentals College
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UZB D1B - Yangiyo\'l FA v/s PFK Shahrixonchi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUL D2 - Yantra Gabrovo v/s Vitosha Bistritsa
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR D2 - Yeni Malatyaspor v/s Denizlispor
Half-time:
0-3
CMR D1 - Young Sports Academy v/s Eding Sport FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D1 - Zaglebie Lubin v/s Stal Mielec
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
IRQ D1 - Zakho v/s Al-Hudod
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
RUS WPL - Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s v/s FK Rostov Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS YCL - Zenit St.Petersburg Youth v/s FK Rostov Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
UKR U21 - Zorya(U21) v/s FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)
Half-time: 4-1
6-1
CRO D3 - Zrinski Jurjevac v/s NK Opatija
Half-time: 1-0
1-0




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.