Home Football Results for Wed 24, May 2023 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Wed 24, May 2023.

Team Full Time
TURD3 Y - 52 Orduspor v/s Nevsehir Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
DEN U19 - Aarhus AGF(U19) v/s Silkeborg IF(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D2 - ABC Natal/RN v/s Tombense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO PR - Aberdeen v/s St. Mirren
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
EGY D2 - Abo Qair Semads v/s Dikrnes
Half-time:
3-2
CON CSA - Academia Puerto Cabello v/s Sao Paulo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ROM D3 - ACS Gloria Bistrita v/s Corvinul Hunedoara
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ROM D3 - ACSO Filiasi v/s CSM Resita
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
GRE CUP - AEK Athens v/s PAOK Saloniki
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CYP Cup - AEL Limassol v/s AC Omonia Nicosia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA L2 - AHFC Royals v/s AC Houston Sur
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BDI Cup - Aigle Noir v/s Vital\'O
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
EGY D2 - Al Masry Salloum v/s Gomhoreyet Shepin
Half-time:
0-1
EGY D2 - Al Olymbic v/s Kafr El Shaikh
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JOR SC - Al Salt v/s Al-Faisaly Amman
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
IRQ D1 - Al Talaba v/s Erbil SC
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ARCL - Al Wahda v/s Forces Armee Royales Rabat
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KUW D1 - Al-Arabi Club v/s Al Fahaheel SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
IRQ D1 - Al-Hudod v/s Newroz SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LIB D1 - Al-Madina v/s Al Ittihad Misurata
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KUW D1 - Al-Qadsia SC v/s Al Kuwait SC
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
JLC - Albirex Niigata v/s Avispa Fukuoka
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
LIB Cup - Alianza Lima v/s Club Libertad
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
COL WL - America de Cali Women\'s v/s La Equidad Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CON CSA - America MG v/s Defensa Y Justicia
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
FIFA U20 - Argentina(U20) v/s Guatemala(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG RL - Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve v/s Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
OFC OCL - AS Pirae v/s Suva FA
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
NOR Cup - Asker Fotball v/s Baerum SK
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
NOR Cup - Assiden v/s Stabaek
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SPA QC - Athletic Bilbao Women\'s v/s Real Madrid CF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
COL WL - Atletico Bucaramanga Women\'s v/s Cortulua Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
COL WL - Atletico Huila Women\'s v/s Deportivo Pereira Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
LIB Cup - Atletico Mineiro (MG) v/s Atletico Paranaense
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ICE LD1 - Augnablik Women\'s v/s Fram Reykjavik Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AUS VWC - Avondale FC Women\'s v/s Casey Comets Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
EGY D2 - Baladiyet El Mahallah v/s Itehad Nabaroh
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
NIR WD1 - Ballymena Allstars Women\'s v/s Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-9
CZE MSFL - Banik Ostrava B v/s Vitkovice
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
BLR PL - BATE Borisov v/s Slavia Mozyr
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER RegB - Bayern Munich B v/s FC Pipinsried
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ARG RL - Belgrano(R) v/s CA Platense Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
NOR Cup - Bjarg v/s Fana
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
CZE MSFL - Blansko v/s Slovan Rosice
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski v/s Jarota Jarocin
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AUS NSWU20 - Bonnyrigg White Eagles(U20) v/s Inter Lions FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA D2 - Botafogo SP v/s Mirassol FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
COL WL - Boyaca Chico Women\'s v/s Atletico Junior Barranquilla Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ICE WPR - Breidablik Women\'s v/s Hafnarfjordur Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG PR - Brighton & Hove Albion v/s Manchester City
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS NNSW - Broadmeadow Magic v/s New Lambton Eagles
Half-time: 5-0
5-0
INT CF - Broadmeadow Magic Reserve v/s New Lambton Eagles Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D4 - Bron Radom v/s KS Legionovia Legionowo
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
NOR Cup - Brumunddal v/s Raufoss
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
POL D4 - BTP Stal Brzeg v/s GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
HUN U19 - Budapest Honved U19 v/s Vasas(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D4 - Błonianka Błonie v/s Pilica Białobrzegi
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
ARG Cup - CA Central Cordoba SDE v/s Club Comunicaciones(AR)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
Mac FA - CD Monte Carlo v/s Hang Sai
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
ROM D3 - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt v/s Metalul Buzau
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ARG RL - Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve v/s Colon Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
USA L2 - Charlotte Independence II v/s Wake FC
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
POL D4 - Chełmianka Chełm v/s Avia Swidnik
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D4 - Chrobry Glogow B v/s Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
USA L2 - Cleveland Force v/s Fort Wayne
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
LIB Cup - Club Bolivar v/s Barcelona SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PER D2 - Comerciantes Unidos v/s Juan Aurich
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
JLC - Consadole Sapporo v/s Yokohama F Marinos
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
BRA RJYH - CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 v/s Botafogo RJ U20
Half-time: 1-1
6-1
POL D4 - Cracovia Krakow II v/s LKS Lagow
Half-time:
3-0
BUL CUP - CSKA 1948 Sofia v/s Ludogorets Razgrad
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
TJK D1 - CSKA Pamir Dushanbe v/s Khujand
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D3 - CSM Ramnicu Sarat v/s ACS Foresta Suceava
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ROM D3 - CSO Plopeni v/s FCM Alexandria
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHA SL - Dalian Pro v/s Zhejiang Professional FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
LIB Cup - Dep.Independiente Medellin v/s Nacional Montevideo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
COL WL - Dep.Independiente Medellin Women\'s v/s Atletico Nacional Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
COL WL - Deportes Tolima Women\'s v/s Deportivo Cali Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
MAR CUP - DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi v/s Wydad Casablanca
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GEO D1 - Dila Gori v/s Gagra Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GEO D1 - Dinamo Batumi v/s FC Telavi
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MOL D2 - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol v/s Victoria Bardar
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
SWE D1 - Djurgardens v/s Hacken
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D1 - Dnipro-1 v/s FC Vorskla Poltava
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
GERJBP - Dortmund(U19) v/s VfB Stuttgart U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
NOR Cup - Drobak-Frogn IL v/s Moss
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
IRQ D1 - Duhok v/s Zakho
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CZE D2 - Dukla Praha v/s Prostejov
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SCO PR - Dundee United v/s Kilmarnock
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
PHI D1 - Dynamic Herb Cebu v/s Stallion Laguna FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBP - Dynamo Dresden(U19) v/s FC Ingolstadt(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIFA U20 - Ecuador(U20) v/s Slovakia(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUS CupQ - Edgeworth Eagles FC v/s Charlestown Azzurri
Half-time:
2-0
NOR Cup - Eid IL v/s Aalesund FK
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
NOR Cup - Eidsvold TF v/s Strommen
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NOR Cup - Eik Tonsberg v/s Sandefjord
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
EGYCup - El Ismaily v/s Nogoom El Mostakbal
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D1 - Elche v/s Sevilla
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NOR Cup - Elverum v/s Gjovik Lyn
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
UEFA U17 - England(U17) v/s Switzerland(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN U19 - Esbjerg FB(U19) v/s Nordsjaelland (U19)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
Iran Cup - Esteghlal Tehran v/s Nassaji Mazandaran
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ARG RL - Estudiantes La Plata Reserve v/s Instituto Cordoba Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
TKM YL - FC Altyn Asyr v/s Arkadag FK
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
AUS VWC - FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s v/s Boroondara Eagles Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
CZE D1 - FC Fastav Zlin v/s Banik Ostrava
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s v/s FK Riga Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UKR U21 - FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
TJK D1 - FC Khatlon v/s FC Istiklol Dushanbe
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
TKM YL - FC Merw v/s Energetik Mary
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR U21 - FC Mynai(U21) v/s Rukh Lviv(U21)
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
GEO D1 - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v/s Samgurali Tskh
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
CZE D2 - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim v/s MFK Chrudim
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
GEO D1 - FC Shukura Kobuleti v/s Samtredia
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
JLC - FC Tokyo v/s Cerezo Osaka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR Cup - Fenerbahce v/s Sivasspor
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BRA SPWL - Ferroviaria SP Women\'s v/s Pinda SC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
NOR Cup - FF Lillehammer v/s Kongsvinger
Half-time: 3-1
3-5
ITA Cup - Fiorentina v/s Inter Milan
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ICE U19L - Fjolnir(U19) v/s Fylkir(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
NOR Cup - Fjora v/s Floro
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
KAZ PR - FK Aksu v/s FC Astana
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UZB Cup - FK Do\'stlik Tashkent v/s Pakhtakor Tashkent
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
CZE D2 - FK Pribram v/s Sparta Praha B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE D2 - FK Varnsdorf v/s MFK Karvina
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
NOR Cup - Flekkeroy IL v/s Start Kristiansand
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
NOR Cup - Flint v/s Orn-Horten
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
NOR Cup - Forde IL v/s Sogndal
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
NOR Cup - Forus og Gausel IL v/s Viking
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
CZE D2 - Fotbal Trinec v/s Opava
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NOR Cup - Frigg FK v/s Ullern
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
NOR Cup - Froya v/s Brann
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
CZE MSFL - Frydlant v/s 1. SC Znojmo
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
EGY D1 - Future FC v/s Ceramica Cleopatra FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JLC - Gamba Osaka v/s Kyoto Sanga FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Gedania Gdansk v/s Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
CON CSA - Gimnasia La Plata v/s Independiente Santa Fe
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KOR FAC - Gimpo FC v/s Gangwon FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
NOR Cup - Gjellerasen IF v/s Lorenskog
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SCO PR - Glasgow Rangers v/s Heart of Midlothian FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ROM D3 - Gloria Popesti-Leordeni v/s Afumati
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARG RL - Godoy Cruz Reserve v/s Newells Old Boys Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CON CSA - Goias v/s Universitario de Deportes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS CupQ - Gold Coast Knights v/s Brisbane City
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS CupQ - Gold Coast United v/s Broadbeach United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Gremio Novorizontino v/s Avai FC (SC)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ICE LD1 - Grindavik Women\'s v/s UMF Afturelding Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE LD1 - Grotta Women\'s v/s KR Reykjavik Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
5-0
CHA D2 - Haimen Codion v/s Zibo Qisheng
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CHA D2 - Hainan Star v/s Quanzhou Yassin
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CRO Cup - Hajduk Split v/s HNK Sibenik
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
NOR Cup - Halsen v/s Fram Larvik
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR Cup - Hammerfest v/s Tromso IL
Half-time: 0-5
0-8
GERJBP - Hannover 96 (U19) v/s St. Pauli(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ISR WD1 - Hapoel Beer Sheva Women\'s v/s AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
LIT Cup - Hegelmann Litauen v/s FK Riteriai
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NOR Cup - Heming v/s Stromsgodset
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO PR - Hibernian FC v/s Celtic
Half-time: 0-1
4-2
NOR Cup - Holmlia v/s Skeid Oslo
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
NOR Cup - Honefoss v/s KFUM Oslo
Half-time: 0-4
1-4
USA CUP - Houston Dynamo v/s Minnesota United FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
CHA D2 - Hunan Billows v/s Guangxi Lanhang
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR Cup - IF Floya v/s Tromsdalen UIL
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
OFC OCL - Ifira Black Bird v/s Auckland City
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
KOR FAC - Incheon United FC v/s Gyeongnam FC
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
COL WL - Independiente Santa Fe Women\'s v/s Llaneros Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
USA CUP - Inter Miami CF v/s Nashville SC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Internacional (RS) Youth v/s Gremio Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CAFA U20 - Iran(U20) v/s Afghanistan(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ISR WD1 - Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s v/s Maccabi Emek Hefer Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA MG2 - Itabirito v/s Tupynambas/MG
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIFA U20 - Italy(U20) v/s Nigeria(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
KOR FAC - Jeju United FC v/s Daejeon Hana Citizen
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
KOR FAC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v/s Paju Citizen FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
KOR FAC - Jeonnam Dragons v/s Ulsan Hyundai FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST D1 - JK Tallinna Kalev v/s Paide Linnameeskond
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST WD1 - JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s v/s Saku Sporting Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MAS SL - Johor Darul Takzim v/s Sri Pahang
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR Cup - Junkeren v/s Innstranden
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
IRQ D1 - Karbalaa v/s Al Zawraa
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JLC - Kashima Antlers v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LIT Cup - Kauno Zalgiris v/s VMFD Zalgiris
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KUW D1 - Kazma v/s Al-Salmiyah
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ICE U19L - Keflavik(U19) v/s HK Kopavogur Ymir U19
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
TJK D1 - Khosilot Farkhor v/s Ravshan Kulob
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
FAR D1 - KI Klaksvik v/s B36 Torshavn
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL WD1 - KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s v/s Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
UKR D1 - Kolos Kovalivka v/s Dynamo Kyiv
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NOR Cup - Krakeroy IL v/s Kvik Halden
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
UKR U21 - Kryvbas(U21) v/s Metalist Kharkiv(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
POL D4 - KS Wiazownica v/s Podhale Nowy
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
POL D4 - KS Wieczysta Krakow v/s Korona II Kielce
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER D5 - KSV Baunatal v/s FSV Fernwald
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MAS SL - Kuala Lumpur City v/s Kuching FA
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAS PDC - Kuala Lumpur(U20) v/s Selangor FA U20
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MAS PDC - Kuching FA(U20) v/s PDRM(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3WT - Kufstein v/s SVG Reichenau
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TURD3 Y - Kutahyaspor v/s Karakopru Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
EST D2B - Laanemaa Haapsalu v/s Trans Narva B
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
INT CF - Lake Macquarie City Reserve v/s Charlestown Azzurri Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
POL D4 - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki v/s Pelikan Lowicz
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POL D4 - Lechia Zielona Gora v/s Polonia Nysa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D4 - Legia Warszawa B v/s Concordia Elblag
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCO PR - Livingston F.C. v/s Motherwell FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NOR Cup - Loddefjord v/s Asane Fotball
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
NOR Cup - Lokomotiv Oslo v/s Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
USA CUP - Los Angeles FC v/s Los Angeles Galaxy
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
PER D2 - Los Chankas v/s Deportivo Coopsol
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POL D4 - Lublinianka v/s KSZO Ostrowiec
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UKR U21 - Lviv(U21) v/s Chernomorets Odessa(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CON CSA - Magallanes v/s Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS CupQ - Magic United v/s Redlands United FC
Half-time: 1-1
4-4
NOR Cup - Mandalskameratene v/s Jerv
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
EGY D2 - Mansoura SC v/s El Magd SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JOR SC - Ma\'an SC v/s Shabab AlOrdon
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
CHA SL - Meizhou Hakka v/s Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MAS PDC - Melaka United (U20) v/s Johor Darul Takzim C(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NOR Cup - Melhus v/s Kolstad
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE D2 - MFK Vyskov v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
NIR WD1 - Mid Ulster Women\'s v/s Derry City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
DEN U17 - Midtjylland(U17) v/s Aalborg BK(U17)
Half-time:
3-1
CON CSA - Millonarios F.C. v/s CA Penarol
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
POL D4 - MKS Kluczbork v/s Miedz Legnica II
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
HUN U19 - MOL Fehervar(U19) v/s Kisvarda(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
LIB Cup - Monagas SC v/s Colo Colo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BDI Cup - Musongati v/s Bumamuru
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D4 - Mławianka Mława v/s LKS II Lodz
Half-time: 1-4
4-6
JLC - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s Vissel Kobe
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NGA Cup - Nasarawa United FC v/s Kwara United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BLR PL - Neman Grodno v/s FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA U17 - Netherlands(U17) v/s Croatia(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
USA CUP - New York Red Bulls v/s FC Cincinnati
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INTERF - Niger Women\'s U20 v/s Burkina Faso Women\'s (U20)
Half-time: 0-3
0-8
EST D1 - Nomme Kalju v/s Tartu JK Tammeka
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
USA L2 - North Carolina(U23) v/s North Carolina Fusion(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
NOR Cup - Nybergsund IL Trysil v/s HamKam
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
POL D4 - Olimpia Grudziadz v/s Unia Janikowo
Half-time:
3-0
LIB D1 - Olympic Azzaweya v/s Al Mahalla
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
NOR Cup - Orkla v/s Levanger FK
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
POL D4 - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski v/s Sokol Sieniawa
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BRA SPWL - Palmeiras SP Women\'s v/s Taubate Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CZE D1 - Pardubice v/s FK Jablonec
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
EST D1 - Parnu JK Vaprus v/s Levadia Tallinn
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAS PDC - PB Pahang(U20) v/s Kedah(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS CupQ - Peninsula Power v/s Caboolture Sports
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL CLJ - Pogon Szczecin Youth v/s Legia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 1-4
2-5
POL D4 - Polonia Bytom v/s Odra Wodzislaw
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POL D4 - Polonia Sroda v/s Cartusia Kartuzy
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NOR Cup - Pors Grenland v/s Notodden FK
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER D5 - Preuben Munster(Am) v/s FC Gutersloh
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
MAS PDC - Pulau Penang(U20) v/s Perak(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HUN U19 - Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) v/s Pecsi MFC(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
4-2
EGY D1 - Pyramids FC v/s Haras El Hodood
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D2 - Qingdao Red Lions v/s Hubei Istar
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POL D4 - Rakow Czestochowa B v/s Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NOR Cup - Rana FK v/s Stjordals Blink
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NOR Cup - Randesund IL v/s FK Arendal
Half-time: 0-2
0-8
NOR U19 - Ranheim IL (U19) v/s Trond(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GERJBP - RB Leipzig(U19) v/s Hamburger(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SPA D1 - Real Madrid v/s Rayo Vallecano
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
COL WL - Real Santander Women\'s v/s Millonarios Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
BRA RJA - Resende-RJ v/s Arraial do Cabo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ARG Cup - Rosario Central v/s Central Norte Salta
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SCO PR - Ross County v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
NOR Cup - Rosseland v/s Bryne
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
MAS PDC - Sabah(U20) v/s Negeri Sembilan(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
TKM YL - Sagadam v/s Asgabat
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
JLC - Sagan Tosu v/s Jubilo Iwata
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA SPWL - Sao Bernardo Women\'s v/s EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GERJBP - SC Freiburg(U19) v/s Karlsruher SC (U19)
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
AUS D3WT - SC Imst v/s SV Telfs
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBP - SC Verl(U19) v/s Magdeburg(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
MAS SL - Selangor FA v/s Kedah
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
INTERF - Senegal women\'s(U20) v/s Guinea Bissau Women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
FIFA U20 - Senegal(U20) v/s Israel(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KOR FAC - Seongnam FC v/s Pohang Steelers
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
KOR FAC - Seoul E-Land FC v/s Gwangju Football Club
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ROM Cup - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe v/s Universitatea Cluj
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA SL - Shandong Taishan v/s Shenzhen FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CHA SL - Shanghai Port FC v/s Henan Professional FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
JLC - Shimizu S-Pulse v/s Shonan Bellmare
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
UZB D1A - Shortan Guzar v/s Mashal Muborak
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INTERF - Sierra Leone Women\'s U20 v/s Guinea Women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CZE D2 - Sigma Olomouc B v/s FK MAS Taborsko
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NOR Cup - SK Herd v/s Brattvag
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
CZE MSFL - SK Hranice v/s Zlin B
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
NOR Cup - SK Trygg Lade v/s Rosenborg
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR Cup - Skedsmo FK v/s Lillestrom
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
NOR Cup - Skjetten v/s Grorud IL
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
CZE D2 - Slavia Prague B v/s Lisen
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL D4 - Sleza Wroclaw v/s LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
UEFA U17 - Slovenia(U17) v/s Italy(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
LIB Cup - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas v/s Racing Club
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UZB Cup - Sogdiana Jizzakh v/s Aral Samali
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ROM D3 - Soimii Lipova v/s Cetate Deva
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Sokol Kleczew v/s Unia Swarzedz
Half-time:
1-0
POL D4 - Sokol Ostroda v/s Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
DEN RL - Sonderjyske Reserve v/s Lyngby Reserve
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
AUS FWPU20 - Sorrento F.C.(U20) v/s Perth Glory FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-3
2-6
UEFA U17 - Spain(U17) v/s Serbia(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR Cup - Spjelkavik v/s IL Hodd
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
EGY D2 - Sporting Alexandria v/s Proxy
Half-time: 3-2
3-3
USA L2 - Springfield ASC v/s Chicago Dutch Lions
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR Cup - Sprint-Jeloy v/s Fredrikstad
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POL D4 - Stal Stalowa Wola v/s Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski v/s Carina Gubin
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ICE U19L - Stjarnan KFG Alftanes(U19) v/s Throttur Reykjavik U19
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
POL D4 - Stolem Gniewino v/s Pogon Szczecin II
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
NOR Cup - Stord IL v/s Sandvikens
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
NOR Cup - Strindheim IL v/s SK Traeff
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
AUS QSLU23 - Sunshine Coast FC(U23) v/s Southside Eagles(U23)
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
NOR Cup - Surnadal v/s Molde
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
KOR FAC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings v/s Daegu FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GERJBP - SV Darmstadt U19 v/s Bochum(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
AUS D3WT - SV Fugen v/s SPG Silz Motz
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
POL D4 - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v/s Unia Skierniewice
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
POL D4 - Swit Skolwin v/s KP Starogard Gdanski
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ESTWC - Tabasalu Women\'s v/s Tartu JK Tammeka Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CAFA U20 - Tajikistan(U20) v/s Turkmenistan(U20)
Half-time: 3-2
4-2
USA L2 - Tennessee SC v/s North Alabama
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
CZE D1 - Teplice v/s FC Zbrojovka Brno
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MAS SL - Terengganu v/s Pulau Penang FA
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MAS PDC - Terengganu(U20) v/s Kelantan United(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
VIE D3 - Tien Giang v/s Gia Dinh
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ICE WPR - Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s v/s Stjarnan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INTERF - Togo Women\'s U20 v/s Nigeria Women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
NOR Cup - Tomrefjord v/s Kristiansund BK
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
PORJA2 - Tondela(U19) v/s Anadia(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GEO D1 - Torpedo Kutaisi v/s Dinamo Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
VIE D3 - TP Ho Chi Minh B v/s Dong Nai FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
CZE MSFL - Uhersky Brod v/s Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
POL D4 - Unia Solec Kujawski v/s Baltyk Gdynia
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
POL D4 - Unia Tarnow v/s Czarni Polaniec
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
CZE MSFL - Unicov v/s Velke Mezirici
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
ARG RL - Union Santa Fe(R) v/s CA Huracan Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
NOR Cup - Uraedd FK v/s Odd Grenland
Half-time: 0-3
1-7
JLC - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Kawasaki Frontale
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POL D4 - Ursus Warszawa v/s Jagiellonia Bialystok B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA MG2 - URT MG v/s Uberlandia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS NNSW - Valentine Phoenix v/s Newcastle Olympic
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Valentine Phoenix Reserve v/s Newcastle Olympic Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA D1 - Valladolid v/s Barcelona
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
NOR Cup - Vard Haugesund v/s Egersunds IK
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
USA L2 - Ventura County Fusion v/s Southern California Seahorses
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
NOR Cup - Verdal v/s Ranheim IL
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
UKR D1 - Veres Rivne v/s PFK Aleksandriya
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ROM D3 - Viitorul Daesti v/s Blejoi Vispesti
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
FAR D1 - Vikingur Gota v/s HB Torshavn
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D1 - Villarreal v/s Cadiz
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POL D4 - Vineta Wolin v/s Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
CZE MSFL - Vrchovina v/s Hlucin
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D4 - Warta Sieradz v/s Olimpia Zambrow
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS NSWU20 - Western Sydney Wanderers(U20) v/s APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20)
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
POL D4 - Wisla Sandomierz v/s Wisloka Debica
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
JLC - Yokohama FC v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HUN U19B - Zalaegerszeg TE(U19) v/s Gyirmot SE(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
UKR D1 - Zorya Luhansk v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-3




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.