Home Football Results for Sat 3, Jun 2023 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Sat 3, Jun 2023.

Team Full Time
SVK D3E - 1.FK Svidnik v/s FTC Filakovo
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
PAR D2 - 12 de Octubre v/s Atyra FC
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
PAR D2 - 24 de Setiembre v/s Pastoreo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUN D2 - A.S. Marsa v/s EGS Gafsa
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
DEN SASL - Aalborg BK v/s Silkeborg IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN WD1 - Aarhus AGF Women\'s v/s Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BWPL - ABFF Women\'s(U19) v/s Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
LIB D1 - Abu Salim v/s Asaria
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D1 - AC Ajaccio v/s Marseille
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA N3 - AC Ajaccio B v/s Cannes AS
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
DEN SASL - AC Horsens v/s Lyngby
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN D1 - AC Oulu v/s IFK Mariehamn
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
AUS BCL1 - Acacia Ridge v/s Virginia United
Half-time:
0-5
GHA PRL - Accra Lions v/s Asante Kotoko FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR D1 - Adana Demirspor v/s Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
FFSA PL - Adelaide Cobras FC v/s West Torrens Birkalla
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Cobras FC Reserve v/s West Torrens Birkalla Reserve
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
FFSA SL - Adelaide Comets FC v/s Adelaide City FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Comets FC Reserve v/s Adelaide City FC Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FFSA SL - Adelaide Olympic v/s Adelaide United FC Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
FFSA PL - Adelaide Raiders SC v/s Adelaide Blue Eagles
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve v/s Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FFSA PL - Adelaide Vipers v/s Adelaide Victory
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Vipers Reserve v/s Adelaide Victory Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
PER D1 - ADT Tarma v/s Alianza Lima
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
LAT D2 - AFA Olaine v/s Riga FC II
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D2 - Agropecuario Argentino v/s Patronato Parana
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
FRA D1 - AJ Auxerre v/s RC Lens
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
RUS D1 - Akhmat Grozny v/s Krasnodar FK
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
RUS D2 - Akron Togliatti v/s Volgar Astrakhan
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
JOR SC - Al Salt v/s Ma\'an SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
IRQ D1 - Al Zawraa v/s Al Kahrabaa
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IRQ D1 - Al-Hudod v/s Al Qasim Sport Club
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JOR SC - Al-Jalil v/s Moghayer Al Sarhan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D2 - Albacete v/s Levante
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
URU D2 - Albion FC (URU) v/s Oriental
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Alcora v/s Callosa Deportiva CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ARG D2 - Almagro v/s Club Atletico Guemes
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D2 - Almere City FC v/s VVV-Venlo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D3 - Altos/PI v/s Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D3 - America FC Natal RN v/s Operario Ferroviario PR
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE D2 - Apollon Smirnis v/s Proodeftiki FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA SPY - Aracatuba SP Youth v/s Santacruzense SP Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UZB Cup - Aral Samali v/s Pakhtakor Tashkent
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE D4 - Arborg v/s KFK Kopavogur
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
ARG D1 - Argentinos Juniors v/s CA Platense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D1S - Ariana v/s Ahlafors IF
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUS FWP - Armadale v/s Sorrento Gulls
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
AUS FWPU20 - Armadale (U20) v/s Sorrento F.C.(U20)
Half-time: 0-4
1-6
BRA RJA - Artsul RJ v/s Americano (RJ)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA D4B - AS Furiani Agliani v/s Sainte Genevieve Sports
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IVC D1 - AS Indenie Abengourou v/s Lys Sassandra
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ALG D2 - AS Khroub v/s Union Sportive Souf
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D1 - AS Monaco v/s Toulouse
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
NORW - Asane Fotball Women\'s v/s LSK Kvinner Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA YD2 - Ascoli Youth v/s S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
INT CF - Athletic Club (U20) v/s Futgol(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Atlas Delmenhorst v/s VfL Osnabruck
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BRA D4 - Atletico Cearense CE v/s Ferroviario CE
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPAD3PO - Atletico Sanluqueno v/s Alaves B
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SWE D1S - Atvidabergs FF v/s Norrby IF
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
USA MLSRv - Austin FC B v/s Real Monarchs
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AFC WU20 - Australia Women\'s(U20) v/s Lebanon Women\'s (U20)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
AUT D1 - Austria Vienna v/s Red Bull Salzburg
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s Gamba Osaka
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
DEN D4 - B 1909 Odense v/s Hedensted IF
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
LIT D2 - Babrungas v/s TransINVEST Vilnius
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
USA L2 - Ballard FC v/s PDX FC
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
DEN WD1 - Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s v/s Naesby BK Woman\'s
Half-time:
2-0
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s Veles Moscow
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA SPY - Bandeirante SP Youth v/s Vocem SP Youth
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
LIT D1 - Banga Gargzdai v/s FK Riteriai
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SVK D3E - Banik Kalinovo v/s FK Poprad
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
CZE CFL-B - Banik Most Sous v/s Benesov
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE U19 - Banik Ostrava(U19) v/s Pardubice(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS NSWSL - Bankstown City Lions v/s Blacktown Spartans
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
AUS NSWU20 - Bankstown City Lions(U20) v/s Blacktown Spartans(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
SPA RFEFPO - Barcelona B v/s Real Madrid Castilla
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
MGL D1 - BCH Lions v/s Erchim
Half-time: 0-5
0-11
FRA D4A - Beauvais v/s FC Rouen
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
HUN U19 - Bekescsaba U19 v/s Diosgyor VTK(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D1 - Belgrano v/s Velez Sarsfield
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
NGA PR - Bendel Insurance v/s Lobi Stars
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2N - Bergnasets AIK v/s Skelleftea FF
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
CRO D2 - Bijelo Brdo v/s NK Dugopolje
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
NOR D3C - Bjarg v/s Sandnes B
Half-time: 3-0
7-5
SWE D2VG - BK Astrio v/s Vastra Frolunda IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D1S - BK Olympic Malmo v/s Falkenbergs FF
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN D4 - BK Skjold v/s Allerod
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
POL D4 - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz v/s Cuiavia Inowroclaw
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
POL D4 - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski v/s Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IRE WD1 - Bohemian Dublin Women\'s v/s Shamrock Rovers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NSWSL - Bonnyrigg White Eagles v/s Dunbar Rovers
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
AUS NSWU20 - Bonnyrigg White Eagles(U20) v/s Dunbar Rovers(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
AUS VWPL - Boroondara Eagles Women\'s v/s FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
BRA RJYH - Botafogo RJ U20 v/s Boavista RJ (U20)
Half-time:
9-0
BRA D2 - Botafogo SP v/s Tombense
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPY - Botafogo SP Youth v/s AA Francana Youth
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
FRA D4D - Bourges 18 v/s Andrezieux
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
DEN D4 - Brabrand IF B v/s Tarup Paarup IF
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
BRA D4 - Brasiliense (DF) v/s Ceilandia DF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3WV - Brauerei Egg v/s Rotenberg
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS QSL1 - Brisbane Wolves v/s Southside Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUS QSLU23 - Brisbane Wolves(U23) v/s Southside Eagles(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
AUS QSL2 - Broadbeach United v/s Grange Thistle SC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
NOR D3C - Brodd v/s Staal Jorpeland
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D4 - Bron Radom v/s Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
DEN WD1 - Brondby Women\'s v/s Kolding BK Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
DEN D4 - Bronshoj v/s Vejgaard BK
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHI D4 - Brujas de Salamanca v/s Provincial Ovalle
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POL D2 - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s Arka Gdynia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS VD1 - Brunswick City v/s Manningham United Blues
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS VLU21-2 - Brunswick City U21 v/s Manningham United Blues(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
POL D4 - BTP Stal Brzeg v/s Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BDI Cup - Bumamuru v/s Aigle Noir
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
WAFU U20WC - Burkina Faso Women\'s (U20) v/s Benin Women\'s U20
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
UZB Cup - Buxoro FK v/s Shortan Guzar
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUT WD1 - BW Linz Women\'s v/s Bergheim/Hof Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
4-3
POL D4 - Błonianka Błonie v/s Olimpia Zambrow
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA SPY - CA Bandeirante Youth v/s Comercial SP Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D2M1 - CA Colegiales v/s CA Fenix Pilar
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
URU D2 - CA Juventud de Las Piedras v/s CA Atenas
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AWPA - CA Lanus Women\'s v/s Boca Juniors Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ARG D2M3 - CA Lugano v/s Centro Espanol
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
URU D2 - CA Rentistas v/s Tacuarembo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS VWPL - Calder United SC Women\'s v/s Box Hill United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
USA WPSL - California Storm Women\'s v/s San Francisco Glens Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Camboriu SC(U20) v/s Chapecoense SC(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS CupQ - Canberra Croatia v/s Canberra Olympic
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
AUS QSL1 - Capalaba v/s SWQ Thunder
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
AUS QSLU23 - Capalaba(U23) v/s SWQ Thunder(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SAPL - Cape Town Spurs v/s Maritzburg United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPY - Capivariano FC SP Youth v/s Independente Limeira SP Youth
Half-time: 4-0
7-1
INT CF - Carl Zeiss Jena v/s Wacker Nordhausen
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
BRA D4 - Cascavel PR v/s Operario MS
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA SPYB - Catanduva SP(U23) v/s Batatais SP(U23)
Half-time:
2-1
SPTDPO - CDFC La Calzada v/s Racing Villalbes
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - CE Aimore Youth v/s Gremio Youth
Half-time:
0-1
BRA D2 - Ceara v/s Chapecoense SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA RFEFPO - Celta Vigo B v/s Eldense
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SCOFAC - Celtic v/s Inverness C.T.
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS BCL1 - Centenary Stormers v/s North Pine
Half-time:
1-4
ARG D2M3 - Central Ballester v/s CDyS Juventud Unida
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TRI D1 - Central FC v/s San Juan Jabloteh
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
BEL D1 - Cercle Brugge v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
PAR D1 - Cerro Porteno v/s Club Libertad
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE U19 - Ceske Budejovice(U19) v/s Vysocina Jihlava(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ROM D3 - Cetate Deva v/s CSM Resita
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
SPTDPO - CF Vimenor v/s CD Illescas
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ARG D2 - Chacarita Juniors v/s Atletico Rafaela
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG D2 - Chaco For Ever v/s Villa Dalmine
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FRA D4D - Chamalieres FC v/s Angers II
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
USLC - Charleston Battery v/s Indy Eleven
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
USA L2 - Charlotte Independence II v/s Charlotte Eagles
Half-time: 1-2
2-6
KOR D2 - Cheonan City FC v/s Gyeongnam FC
Half-time: 2-3
2-3
RUS WPL - Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s v/s FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Chełmianka Chełm v/s Podhale Nowy
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ZIM D1 - Chicken Inn v/s Black Rhinos FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D2 - Chojniczanka Chojnice v/s GKS Katowice
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
KOR D2 - Chungnam Asan FC v/s Seongnam FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS TPL - Clarence Zebras v/s South Hobart
Half-time: 2-1
5-4
TUN D1 - Club Africain v/s Club Sportif Sfaxien
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
URU D1 - Club Atletico Cerro v/s Nacional Montevideo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BOL D1 - Club Aurora v/s Libertad Gran Mamore
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
USA NISA - Club De Lyon v/s ASC San Diego
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
PAR D1 - Club Guarani v/s Olimpia Asuncion
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
PAR D2 - Club Rubio Nu v/s Deportivo Santani
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
POR WD1 - Clube Atletico Ouriense Women\'s v/s Gil Vicente Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Coastal Spirit v/s Cashmere Technical
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
AUS FWP - Cockburn City v/s Balcatta
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AUS FWPU20 - Cockburn City (U20) v/s Balcatta(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FRA D4B - Colmar v/s FC 93 Bobigny
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
USLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC v/s Oakland Roots
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SPY - Corinthians Youth v/s Agua Santa SP Youth
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
IRE WD1 - Cork City Women\'s v/s DLR Waves Women\'s
Half-time:
0-1
INT CF - Coton Sport Garoua v/s APEJES Academy
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA RJYH - CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 v/s Nova Iguacu(U20)
Half-time:
3-0
POL D4 - Cracovia Krakow II v/s Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL CLJ - Cracovia Krakow Youth v/s Arka Gdynia Youth
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
ZIM D1 - Cranborne Bullets v/s Caps United FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITA D1 - Cremonese v/s Salernitana
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Criciuma SC v/s Atletico Clube Goianiense
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - Cruzeiro U20(MG) v/s Betim (U20)
Half-time:
2-2
RUS D1 - CSKA Moscow v/s FK Rostov
Half-time: 4-0
4-1
BUL D1 - CSKA Sofia v/s CSKA 1948 Sofia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FFSA PL - Cumberland United FC v/s Para Hills Knights
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
FFSA SLR - Cumberland United Reserve v/s Para Hills Knights Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
KOR D4 - Daegu FC II v/s Gangwon B
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
KOR D3 - Daejeon Korail v/s Yangju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
IVC D1 - Denguele v/s Sporting Gagnoa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D3 - Deportes Limache v/s Trasandino Los Andes
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CHI D3 - Deportes Linares v/s Deportes Rengo
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CHI D3 - Deportes Valdivia v/s Iberia Los Angeles
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D2 - Deportivo Riestra v/s Gimnasia Jujuy
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA SPY - Desportivo Brasil Youth v/s Sharjah SP Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AUS TPL - Devonport City Striker v/s Launceston United
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
LIT D1 - DFK Dainava Alytus v/s Suduva
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
JPN WD2 - Diavorosso Hiroshima Women\'s v/s Viamaterras Miyazaki Women\'s
Half-time: 0-5
0-12
BLR RL - Dinamo Brest Reserves v/s FC Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
RUS D2 - Dinamo Makhachkala v/s Alania Vladikavkaz
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
RUS D3-2 - Dinamo Moscow B v/s Yadro St. Petersburg
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CRO U19 - Dinamo Zagreb (U19) v/s NK Osijek (U19)
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
INT CF - Djiko v/s Canon Yaounde
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR U21 - Dnipro-1 (U21) v/s Kryvbas(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS D3WV - Dornbirner SV v/s FC Wolfurt
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Doveton SC v/s Geelong SC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GHA PRL - Dreams FC(GHA) v/s Great Olympics
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
IRQ D1 - Duhok v/s Al Najaf
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
AUS NSWSL - Dulwich Hill SC v/s Central Coast United
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
AUS NSWU20 - Dulwich Hill SC(U20) v/s Central Coast United(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Duren v/s Viktoria Koln
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
AUS VD1 - Eastern Lions SC v/s Melbourne City Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
NZNL - Eastern Suburbs AFC v/s Melville United
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AUS NPLQ - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v/s Rochedale Rovers
Half-time: 1-1
1-6
AUS QSLU23 - Eastern Suburbs(U23) v/s Rochedale Rovers(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BRA SPY - EC Uniao Suzano SP Youth v/s Uniao Mogi Youth
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SPA D2 - Eibar v/s Alaves
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NOR D3D - Eik Tonsberg v/s Mjondalen IF B
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
USA NPSL - El Farolito SC v/s San Ramon
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
AWPA - El Porvenir Women\'s v/s Belgrano Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
HOL D2 - Emmen v/s NAC Breda
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Empoli v/s Lazio
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Energie Cottbus v/s FSV Luckenwalde
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
NGA PR - Enyimba International v/s Remo Stars
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FRA D4B - Epinal v/s ST Maur Lusitanos
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TLBP - Erokspor v/s 24 Erzincanspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL CLJ - Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth v/s Legia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWD WD2 - Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s v/s Alingsas Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D1 - ESTAC Troyes v/s Lille OSC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POR D2 - Estrela Amadora v/s Maritimo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ARG D1 - Estudiantes La Plata v/s Barracas Central
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
TUN D1 - Etoile du Sahel v/s US Tataouine
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FRA D4C - Evian Thonon Gaillard v/s Marignane Gignac
Half-time:
2-1
FRA D4A - Evreux v/s Guingamp B
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TJK D1 - Faizkand v/s Khujand
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA D4 - Falcon FC SE v/s Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS D4 - Favoritner AC v/s ASV 13 Wien
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
KOR D2 - FC Anyang v/s Bucheon FC 1995
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ICE D3 - FC Arbaer v/s Vidir Gardur
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ROM D1 - FC Arges v/s Dinamo Bucuresti
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
SVK WD1 - FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women\'s v/s FK Nove Zamky Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
KAZ PR - FC Astana v/s FK Aksu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA WUC - FC Barcelona Women\'s v/s Wolfsburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
FRA D4D - FC Bergerac v/s Vierzon Foot
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
FRA D4A - FC Chambly v/s Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA D4A - FC Chartres v/s Saint Malo
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
EST Cup - FC Flora Tallinn v/s Trans Narva
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BLR PL - FC Gomel v/s FC Belshina Babruisk
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SWE D2NS - FC Gute v/s Sandvikens AIK
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
KAZ PR - FC Kairat Almaty v/s Okzhetpes
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - FC Lokomotive Leipzig v/s Chemnitzer
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRA D1 - FC Lorient v/s Strasbourg
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SLB - FC Lugano U-21 v/s FC Vevey Sports 05
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JFL - FC Maruyasu Okazaki v/s Okinawa SV
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FC Oberneuland v/s Aumund-Vegesack
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3WT - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden v/s VfB Hohenems
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
JPN D3 - FC Ryukyu v/s Azul Claro Numazu
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SWE WD1 - FC Thun Women\'s v/s Sion Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D1 - FC Tokyo v/s Yokohama F Marinos
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
BLR PL - FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino v/s FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D3-2 - FC Tver v/s Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
RUS D2 - FC Ufa v/s PFK Kuban
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS D1 - FC Ural Yekaterinburg v/s PFC Sochi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR U21 - FC Vorskla (U21) v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HUN U19 - Ferencvarosi TC U19 v/s Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)
Half-time:
4-0
ITA YTHL - Fiorentina Youth v/s Roma Youth
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
AUT WD1 - First Vienna FC Women\'s v/s Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
ICE LD1 - Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women\'s v/s Augnablik Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
KAZ PR - FK Aktobe v/s FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MNE D1 - FK Berane v/s FK Mornar
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UZB Cup - FK Do\'stlik Tashkent v/s Sogdiana Jizzakh
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
NORW D2 - FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s v/s Fortuna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BLR RL - FK Isloch Minsk Reserve v/s Neman Grodno Reserve
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
CZE CFL-A - FK Kraluv Dvur v/s Povltava FA
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
RUS D2 - FK Krasnodar II v/s Shinnik Yaroslavl
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BLR D1 - FK Lida v/s Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
RUS D1 - FK Nizhny Novgorod v/s FK Khimki
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK D3W - FK Nove Zamky v/s Slovan Duslo Sala
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
BLR D1 - FK Orsha v/s Shakhtyor Petrikov
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
LIT D1 - FK Panevezys v/s Hegelmann Litauen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS WPL - FK Rostov Women\'s v/s FK Krasnodar Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
MNE D1 - FK Rudar Pljevlja v/s FK Kom
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
LAT D2 - FK Smiltene BJSS v/s Rezekne / BJSS
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
FRA D4B - Fleury Merogis v/s US Boulogne
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Floresta CE Youth v/s Ceara Youth
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
BRA RJYH - Fluminense RJ U20 v/s Audax Rio RJ U20
Half-time:
3-0
SWE D2SS - FOC Farsta v/s IK Sleipner
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NOR D3B - Forde IL v/s Funnefoss/Vormsund
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
BRA D1 - Fortaleza CE v/s Bahia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BAN D1 - Fortis Limited v/s Abahani Chittagong
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN WD1 - Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s v/s HB Koge Woman\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SWE D2N - Friska Viljor FC v/s Froso IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CZE MSFL - Frydlant v/s Banik Ostrava B
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
INT CF - FSV Frankfurt v/s TSV Steinbach Haiger
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
JPN D2 - Fujieda MYFC v/s Tochigi SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s YSCC Yokohama
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FFSA PL - Fulham United FC v/s Port Adelaide Pirates
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FFSA SLR - Fulham United Reserve v/s Port Adelaide Pirates Reserve
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
FFSA WPL - Fulham United Women\'s v/s Flinders United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - FV Illertissen v/s FC Ingolstadt 04
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE LD1 - Fylkir Women\'s v/s Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
IRE WD1 - Galway Women\'s v/s Shelbourne Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWD WD2 - Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s v/s Mallbackens IF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
RUS D1 - Gazovik Orenburg v/s Dynamo Moscow
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
DEN D4 - Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI v/s Greve
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
WAFU U20WC - Ghana women\'s(U20) v/s Nigeria Women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KOR D3 - Gimhae City FC v/s Gangneung Citizen
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
JPN D3 - Giravanz Kitakyushu v/s Ehime FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS TPL - Glenorchy Knights v/s Launceston City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - Gloria Popesti-Leordeni v/s Tunari
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FRA D4D - GOAL FC v/s Stade Bordelais
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS D3WV - Gofis v/s Admira Dornbirn
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NPLQ - Gold Coast United v/s Gold Coast Knights
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS QSLU23 - Gold Coast United(U23) v/s Gold Coast Knights(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
BRA RJA - Goncalense/RJ v/s America-RJ
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D2 - Gornik Leczna v/s Wisla Krakow
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POL D4 - Gornik Zabrze II v/s Chrobry Glogow B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KOR D4 - Goyang Happiness FC v/s Daejeon Hana Citizen II
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BRA CGDY - Gramadense RS(U20) v/s Ypiranga RS(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA WD1 - Granada CF Women\'s v/s Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s
Half-time:
2-0
NORW D2 - Grand Bodo Women\'s v/s Honefoss Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA D4A - Granville v/s Blois F.41
Half-time: 1-3
4-4
AUS VLU21 - Green Gully Cavaliers U21 v/s Bentleigh Greens(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
BRA SPY - Gremio Osasco Youth v/s Nacional Sao Paulo Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
JPN D3 - Grulla Morioka v/s FC Imabari
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CHA D1 - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C. v/s Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA CCD2 - Guarani de Palhoca v/s EC Internacional de Lages SC
Half-time:
1-1
BRA SPY - Guaratingueta Youth v/s Joseense SP Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPY - Guarulhos SP Youth v/s Barcelona EC SP Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL D3 - GVVV Veenendaal v/s RKSV Groene Ster
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
KOR D1 - Gwangju Football Club v/s Pohang Steelers
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
CAN CSL - Hamilton City v/s Weston United
Half-time:
2-2
NZNL - Hamilton Wanderers AFC v/s West Coast Rangers
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SWE D1N - Hammarby TFF v/s FC Stockholm Internazionale
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE MSFL - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v/s SK Hranice
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ICE D2 - Haukar v/s Volsungur Husavik
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CHA SL - Henan Professional FC v/s Meizhou Hakka
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SWE D2NG - Herrestads AIF v/s BK Forward
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS NSWSL - Hills Brumbies v/s Inter Lions FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NSWU20 - Hills United (U20) v/s Inter Lions FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN D1 - HJK Helsinki v/s SJK Seinajoki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRO U19 - HNK Sibenik(U19) v/s HNK Cibalia U19
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
VIE D2 - Hoa Binh v/s Binh Thuan
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CZE MSFL - Hodonin Sardice v/s Blansko
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS QSL2 - Holland Park Hawks FC v/s Taringa Rovers
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
NOR D3B - Honefoss v/s Eidsvold TF
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SIN D1 - Hougang United FC v/s Young Lions
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SWE D2NS - Hudiksvalls FF v/s FC Arlanda
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
Aus VPL - Hume City v/s Avondale FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS VLU21 - Hume City U21 v/s Avondale FC(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D4C - Hyeres v/s Auxerre B
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
URU D2 - IA Sud America v/s Rampla Juniors FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ALG D2 - IB Khemis El Khechna v/s AS Ain Mlila
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA SPY - Ibrachina SP Youth v/s Flamengo SP Youth
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SWE D2N - IF Algarna v/s Kiruna Ff
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NOR D3F - IF Floya v/s Nordstrand
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
DEN D3 - IF Lyseng v/s Holstebro BK
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE D2SG - IFK Berga v/s Simrishamn
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SWE D1 - IFK Goteborg v/s Mjallby AIF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D1 - IFK Norrkoping v/s Brommapojkarna
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D2N - IFK Ostersund v/s IFK Lulea
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2SG - IFK Trelleborg v/s FC Rosengard
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D2NS - IFK Uppsala v/s IFK Osterakers FK
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
HOL D3 - IJsselmeervogels v/s USV Hercules
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
SWD WD2 - IK Rosso Uddevalla Women\'s v/s Bollstanas SK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWE WD1 - IK Uppsala Women\'s v/s Linkopings FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FIN D1 - Ilves Tampere v/s Lahti
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ECU D1 - Independiente Del Valle v/s Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D4 - Independiente FSJ v/s Camboriu SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AWPA - Independiente Women\'s v/s Gimnasia La Plata Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS FWPU20 - Inglewood United(U20) v/s Stirling Macedonia (U20)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUS D4 - Innsbrucker AC v/s SC Mils 05
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
BRA SPY - Inter Bebedouro SP Youth v/s Batatais Youth
Half-time: 4-2
4-2
SVK D3W - Inter Bratislava v/s Hamsik Academy
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D4 - Inter de Limeira v/s XV de Piracicaba
Half-time: 1-2
3-6
FIN D1 - Inter Turku v/s FC Honka
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA WT - Internacional (RS) Women\'s v/s Ceara Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BRA D4 - Interporto FC/TO v/s Real Ariquemes RO
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GRE D2 - Iraklis 1908 v/s Niki Volos
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ALG D2 - IRB Ouargla v/s JS Bordj Menaiel
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TLBP - Iskenderun FK v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIFA U20 - Israel(U20) v/s Brazil(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAR D2 - Ittifaq Marrakech v/s ASS Association Sportive de Sale
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
MAR D2 - Ittihad Khemisset v/s Rapide Oued Zem
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ARG D2M1 - Ituzaingo v/s UAI Urquiza
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
JPN D2 - Iwaki FC v/s Roasso Kumamoto
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
BB YTH - Jacuipense BA Youth v/s Vitoria da Conquista BA Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL CLJ - Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth v/s Wisla Krakow Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
DEN D2-A - Jammerbugt v/s Brabrand IF
Half-time:
0-3
POL D4 - Jarota Jarocin v/s Unia Swarzedz
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SVK D3W - Jednota Banova v/s Nove Mesto
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
JPN D2 - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s FC Machida Zelvia
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
KOR D1 - Jeju United FC v/s Gangwon FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
KOR D1 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v/s Ulsan Hyundai FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
KOR D4 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II v/s Yeoju Citizen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KOR D4 - Jeonju Citizen FC v/s Seoul Nowon United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CZE CFL-A - Jiskra Domazlice v/s FK Banik Sokolov
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
MAR D2 - JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira v/s Chabab Ben Guerir
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALG D2 - JSM Skikda v/s ES Sour El Ghozlane
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
JPN D2 - Jubilo Iwata v/s Blaublitz Akita
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG D3FA - Juventud Antoniana v/s Boca Unidos
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA D2 - Juventude (RS) v/s Avai FC (SC)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
BEL D1 - K.A.A. Gent v/s Standard Liege
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ICE D4 - KA Asvellir v/s Vaengir Jupiters
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
RUS D2 - KamAZ v/s Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IRQ D1 - Karbalaa v/s Naft Misan
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KEN D1 - Kariobangi Sharks v/s Talanta FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
DEN D4 - Karlslunde v/s Gorslev IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE D2SS - Karlslunds IF HFK v/s Huddinge IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN D1 - Kashiwa Reysol v/s Consadole Sapporo
Half-time: 2-3
4-5
TUR D1 - Kasimpasa S.K. v/s Besiktas JK
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
TUR D1 - Kayserispor v/s Ankaragucu
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ICE D2 - KF Fjallabyggdar v/s KV Vesturbaejar
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ICE D2 - KF Gardabaer v/s Vikingur Olafsvik
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ICE D3 - KFS Vestmannaeyjar v/s Kari Akranes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN D4 - KFUM Roskilde v/s Herstedoster
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D3-2 - Khimik Dzerzhinsk v/s Dinamo St. Petersburg
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MGL D1 - Khovd FC v/s Khangarid
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UKR D2 - Khust City v/s FSC Mariupol
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FAR D1 - KI Klaksvik v/s AB Argir
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA WT - Kindermann Avai Women\'s v/s Atletico Paranaense Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
GHA PRL - King Faisal Babes v/s Legon Cities
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS TPL - Kingborough Lions v/s Riverside Olympic
Half-time: 3-0
10-0
AUS D3WT - Kitzbuhel v/s WSG Swarovski Tirol B
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
NIR CH - Knockbreda v/s Ballymacash Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NORW D2 - Kolbotn Women\'s v/s Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUR D1 - Konyaspor v/s Fatih Karagumruk
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ICE D3 - Kormakur / Hvot v/s Hviti Riddarinn
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL CLJ - Korona Kielce Youth v/s Gornik Zabrze Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SVK D3W - Kovo Belusa v/s MSK Fomat Martin
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SWE D2SG - Kristianstads FC v/s FK Karlskrona
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS D1 - Krylya Sovetov Samara v/s Spartak Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D4 - KS Wieczysta Krakow v/s Czarni Polaniec
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
FIN D1 - KTP Kotka v/s VPS Vaasa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2NS - Kungsangens IF v/s Jarfalla
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
FIN D1 - KuPS v/s FC Haka
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CRO D2 - Kustosija v/s NK Dubrava Zagreb
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NOR D2B - Kvik Halden v/s Alta
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
URU D1 - La Luz FC v/s CA Penarol
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
USA L2 - Lane United FC v/s United PDX
Half-time: 3-2
5-2
AUS VD1 - Langwarrin v/s FC Bulleen Lions
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS VLU21-2 - Langwarrin SC(U21) v/s FC Bulleen Lions(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA PR2 - Laranja Mecanica v/s Parana
Half-time:
1-1
IWD1 - Lazio Women\'s v/s ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INTERF - Lebanon(U23) v/s Syria(U23)
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
POL CLJ - Lechia Gdansk Youth v/s Rakow Czestochowa Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POL D4 - Lechia Zielona Gora v/s GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
POL D4 - Legia Warszawa B v/s Unia Skierniewice
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CHA D1 - Liaoning Shenyang v/s Heilongjiang Ice City
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ECU D1 - Liga Deportiva Universitaria v/s Libertad FC
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
NOR D3A - Lillestrom B v/s Gneist
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
POL D2 - LKS Lodz v/s Odra Opole
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D1 - Lokomotiv Moscow v/s FC Torpedo Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
FRA D4C - Louhans Cuiseaux v/s Aubagne
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - Lublinianka v/s Sokol Sieniawa
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
BUL D1 - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s Levski Sofia
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
NORW - Lyn Oslo Women\'s v/s Valerenga Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA D4C - Lyonnais B v/s Frejus Saint-Raphael
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
NOR D3A - Lysekloster v/s Gjellerasen IF
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA RJA - Macae RJ v/s CEAC Araruama RJ
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS NSWSL - Macarthur Rams v/s Hakoah Sydney City East
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
AUS NSWU20 - Macarthur Rams(U20) v/s Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BRA RJYH - Madureira(U20) v/s Bangu U20
Half-time:
0-2
ICE D3 - Magni Grenivik v/s IH Hafnarfjordur
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SVK D3W - Malzenice v/s SKF Sered
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA D3 - Manaus FC(AM) v/s Volta Redonda
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG FAC - Manchester City v/s Manchester United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUS NSW - Manly United v/s Rockdale City Suns
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
AUS NSWU20 - Manly United(U20) v/s Rockdale Ilinden(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NZNL - Manukau United v/s Bay Olympic
Half-time: 0-3
3-3
NZNL - Manurewa v/s Birkenhead United
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
BRA D4 - Maranhao MA v/s Fluminense/PI
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUS NSW - Marconi Stallions v/s Wollongong Wolves
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS NSWU20 - Marconi Stallions(U20) v/s Wollongong Wolves(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
DEN D4 - Marienlyst v/s Ringkobing
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
JPN D3 - Matsumoto Yamaga FC v/s SC Sagamihara
Half-time: 2-0
5-3
ALG D2 - MC El Eulma v/s MO Constantine
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS D1 - Melbourne City v/s Central Coast Mariners FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
PHI D1 - Mendiola v/s Azkals Development Team
Half-time:
3-0
ARG D2M3 - Mercedes v/s Argentino de Rosario
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR U21 - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) v/s Dynamo Kyiv(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR U21 - Metalist Kharkiv(U21) v/s Chernomorets Odessa(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SVK D3E - MFK Snina v/s Tesla Stropkov
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
DEN D3 - Middelfart v/s FA 2000
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN SASL - Midtjylland v/s Odense BK
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
POL D4 - Miedz Legnica II v/s Polonia Nysa
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
POL CLJ - Miedz Legnica Youth v/s Pogon Szczecin Youth
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
JFL - Minebea Mitsumi FC v/s Reilac Shiga
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
LIT D2 - Minija Kretinga v/s Ekranas
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
USA L2 - Minneapolis City SC v/s Bavarian United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
Chat Cup - Miramar Rangers AFC v/s Stop Out
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SWE D2SS - Mjolby AI FF v/s FC Nacka Iliria
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POL D4 - MKS Kluczbork v/s Odra Wodzislaw
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
CZE CFL-B - Mlada Boleslav B v/s Jablonec B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CZE U19 - Mlada Boleslav(U19) v/s Pribram U19
Half-time: 3-0
12-0
CRO U19 - Mladost Zdralovi(U19) v/s Varteks Varazdin U19
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FFSA SL - Modbury Jets v/s West Adelaide SC
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
FFSA SLR - Modbury Jets Reserve v/s West Adelaide SC Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA SPY - Mogi Mirim Youth v/s CA Guacuano SP Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HUN U19 - MOL Fehervar(U19) v/s Debreceni VSC (U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D2 - Montedio Yamagata v/s Shimizu S-Pulse
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SLB - Monthey v/s Solothurn
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
Aus VPL - Moreland City v/s Port Melbourne Sharks
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
AUS VLU21 - Moreland City U21 v/s Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NOR D3E - Mosjoen v/s Tiller IL
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D4D - Moulins Yzeure v/s Les Herbiers
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
AUS BCL1 - Mount Gravatt v/s Bayside United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
AUS NSWSL - Mounties Wanderers v/s Northern Tigers
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
AUS NSWU20 - Mounties Wanderers(U20) v/s Northern Tigers(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
AUS NSW - Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC v/s Bulls Academy
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HUN U19 - MTK Budapest FC (U19) v/s Kaposvar(U19)
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
POL D4 - Mławianka Mława v/s KS Legionovia Legionowo
Half-time: 1-2
2-5
DEN D3 - Naesby BK v/s VSK Aarhus
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
DEN WD1 - Naestved HG Women\'s v/s Aalborg BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
JPN D1 - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s Cerezo Osaka
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
KEN D1 - Nairobi City Stars v/s Nzoia Sugar
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SVK D3E - Namestovo v/s MFK Vranov nad Topou
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D1 - Nantes v/s Angers SCO
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D3 - Nara Club v/s Kagoshima United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D3E - Nardo FK v/s Kristiansund BK B
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AZE CUP - Neftchi Baku v/s Qabala
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D2P - Neuchatel Xamax v/s FC Rapperswil-Jona
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
LIT D2 - Nevezis v/s Kauno Zalgiris II
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
USA MLS - New York City FC v/s New England Revolution
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LIT D2 - NFA Kaunas v/s Neptuna Klaipeda
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BLR D1 - Niva Dolbizno v/s FC Baranovichi
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
CRO U19 - NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) v/s Rudes U19
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CRO D2 - NK Croatia Zmijavci v/s NK Solin
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CRO D2 - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CRO U19 - NK Rijeka (U19) v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Half-time: 2-2
2-5
DEN WD1 - Nordsjaelland Women\'s v/s Thisted FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
DEN D4 - Norresundby v/s FC Aarhus Fremad B
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
FFSA SL - North Eastern Metrostars v/s Croydon Kings
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
FFSA SLR - North Eastern Metrostars Reserve v/s Croydon Kings Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
Aus VPL - North Geelong Warriors v/s Altona Magic
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
AUS VLU21 - North Geelong Warriors(U21) v/s Altona Magic U21
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS QSL2 - North Lakes United v/s Magic United
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
INT CF - Nova Venecia ES v/s Porto Vitoria
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN WE - NTV Beleza Women\'s v/s Nagano Parceiro Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
AUS NSWU20 - NWS Spirit FC (U20) v/s Blacktown City(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN D4 - Odder IGF v/s Frederikssund IK
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA SPY - Oeste Youth v/s Salto SP Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D1 - OGC Nice v/s Lyonnais
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
BRA RJA - Olaria RJ v/s Cabofriense(RJ)
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ARG D3FA - Olimpo v/s Sansinena
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D4C - Olympique Ales v/s Lyon Duchere
Half-time: 3-2
4-3
MAR D2 - Olympique Dcheira v/s CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D2 - Omiya Ardija v/s Mito Hollyhock
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SWE D2VG - Onsala BK v/s Laholms FK
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
BRA D4 - OperArio(MT) v/s Ipora
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
NOR D3F - Oppsal v/s Asker Fotball
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
KAZ PR - Ordabasy v/s FK Atyrau
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SWE D1S - Oskarshamns AIK v/s Vanersborgs IF
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
DEN WD1 - Osterbro IF Woman\'s v/s Varde_IF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
DEN D4 - Otterup v/s OKS Odense
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
MEX WD1 - Pachuca Women\'s v/s Club America Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA SPY - Palmeiras Youth v/s Taubate Youth
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
GRE D2 - Panathinaikos B v/s Iraklis Larisa
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
FRA D1 - Paris Saint-Germain v/s Clermont Foot
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
ITA D2 - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Cagliari
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SVK D3E - Partizan Bardejov v/s Novohrad Lucenec
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS VLU21-2 - Pascoe Vale SC U21 v/s Western United FC(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-5
MAS SL - PDRM FA v/s Selangor FA
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRE WD1 - Peamount United Women\'s v/s Athlone Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
5-3
HUN U19 - Pecsi MFC(U19) v/s Gyori ETO FC U19
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
MAS SL - Perak v/s Terengganu
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
AUS FWPU20 - Perth Glory FC(U20) v/s Floreat Athena(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
AUS FWP - Perth RedStar v/s Olympic Kingsway SC
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
AUS FWPU20 - Perth RedStar (U20) v/s Olympic Kingsway SC(U20)
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
AUS FWP - Perth S.C v/s Bayswater City
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
AUS FWPU20 - Perth S.C(U20) v/s Bayswater City(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
INT CF - Petrolina PE Youth v/s Nautico Youth (PE)
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
POL D4 - Pilica Białobrzegi v/s Concordia Elbląg
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
FFSA PL - Playford City Patriots v/s Eastern United
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
FFSA SLR - Playford City Patriots Reserve v/s Eastern United Reserve
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
POL D2 - Podbeskidzie v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 1-3
4-3
UGAC - Police FC(UGA) v/s Vipers SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Polonia Bytom v/s Carina Gubin
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
POL CLJ - Polonia Warszawa Youth v/s Slask Wroclaw Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA SPY - Ponte Preta Youth v/s Itapirense SP Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
USA MLSRv - Portland Timbers B v/s Minnesota United B
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
BRA D3 - Pouso Alegre/MG v/s Nautico PE
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
USA WPSL - Premier Women\'s v/s Elite Girl\'s Academy
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CHI D2 - Puerto Montt v/s Union San Felipe
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ARG D2M2 - Puerto Nuevo v/s Claypole
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MAS SL - Pulau Penang FA v/s Johor Darul Takzim
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HUN U19 - Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) v/s Vasas(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POL D2 - Puszcza Niepolomice v/s Chrobry Glogow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHA D1 - Qingdao West Coast v/s Dandong Tengyue
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS WQSL - Queensland Lions FC Women\'s v/s Brisbane Olympic Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
CHI D4 - Quintero Unido v/s Deportes Colina
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA D4B - Racing Besancon v/s Stade Reims II
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAR D2 - Racing Casablanca v/s Wydad Temara
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D4A - Racing Club de France v/s St Pryve St Hilaire
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BAN D1 - Rahmatgonj MFS v/s Bangladesh Police
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MAR D2 - Raja Beni Mellal v/s USM Oujda
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
POL D4 - Rakow Czestochowa B v/s Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
CHI D4 - Rancagua Sur v/s Colchagua CD
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NOR D3B - Raufoss II v/s Volda TI Fotball
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
TJK D1 - Ravshan Kulob v/s FK Eskhata
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GERC - RB Leipzig v/s Eintracht Frankfurt
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D4C - RC Grasse v/s Jura Sud Foot
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
USA L2 - Real Central New Jersey v/s Lehigh Valley United
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SPA RFEFPO - Real Sociedad B v/s Alcorcon
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPTDPO - Recambios Colon CD v/s Ontinyent CF
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS BCL1 - Redcliffe PCYC v/s Pine Hills
Half-time:
0-1
AUS NPLQ - Redlands United FC v/s Queensland Lions FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
AUS QSLU23 - Redlands United FC(U23) v/s Queensland Lions(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MAR D2 - Renaissance Zemamra v/s Wydad Fes
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN D2 - Renofa Yamaguchi v/s V-Varen Nagasaki
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D4 - Resende-RJ v/s Nova Iguacu
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - Retro/PE Youth v/s Sport Club Recife Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LAT D2 - Rigas Futbola skola II v/s FK Ventspils
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA SPY - Rio Claro Youth v/s Uniao Sao Joao Youth
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA SPY - Rio Preto Youth v/s Fernandopolis SP Youth
Half-time: 3-1
7-1
NORW - Roa IL Women\'s v/s Arna-Bjornar Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
AUS WQSL - Robina City Women\'s v/s Virginia United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
RUS D2 - Rodina Moscow v/s Rubin Kazan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D4D - Romorantin v/s Lorient B
Half-time:
2-3
NORW - Rosenborg Women\'s v/s Brann Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BOL D1 - Royal Pari v/s Nacional Potosi
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
GER D5 - RSV Eintracht 1949 v/s Blau Weiss 90 Berlin
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
RUS WPL - Rubin Kazan Women\'s v/s Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D2 - Ruch Chorzow v/s GKS Tychy
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR U21 - Rukh Lviv(U21) v/s PFC Oleksandria(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - RW Essen v/s RW Oberhausen
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS D3WV - RW Rankweil v/s FC Lauterach
Half-time: 4-2
6-2
AUS NSWSL - Rydalmere Lions v/s Canterbury Bankstown
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AUS NSWU20 - Rydalmere Lions(U20) v/s Bankstown Berries(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
5-4
INT CF - Saarbrucken v/s SV Elversberg
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FRA D4C - Saint Priest v/s FC Sete 34
Half-time: 3-1
8-2
FRA D4B - Saint Quentin v/s Metz B
Half-time:
3-1
EST WCup - Saku Sporting Women\'s v/s Tartu JK Tammeka Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LAT D2 - Saldus SS/Leevon v/s Beitar
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
USA L2 - Salt City v/s Colorado ISA
Half-time:
1-2
BRA RJA - Sampaio Correa (RJ) v/s Friburguense (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WE - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women\'s v/s AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D4 - Santa Cruz (PE) v/s Sousa PB
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPY - Santos Youth v/s Portuguesa Santista SP Youth
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
BRA SPY - Sao Caetano Youth v/s Uniao Suzano Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA WT - Sao Paulo Women\'s v/s Real Brasilia FC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
BRA SPY - Sao Paulo Youth v/s Juventus-SP Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FRA D4D - Saumur OL. v/s Angouleme CFC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS D3WS - SC Golling v/s SV Grodig
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS D3WV - SC Rothis v/s Rheindorf Altach B
Half-time: 0-0
5-0
AUS D3WT - SC Schwaz v/s SV Fugen
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
INT CF - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v/s VfB Lubeck
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA RFEFPO - SD Amorebieta v/s Racing de Ferrol
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPAD3PO - SD Tarazona v/s CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER D5 - SF Baumberg v/s SpVg Schonnebeck
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
DEN D3 - SfB-Oure v/s AB Tarnby
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
CHA SL - Shandong Taishan v/s Dalian Pro
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CHA SL - Shanghai Port FC v/s Chengdu Rongcheng FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ZIM D1 - Sheasham FC v/s Herentals College
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D1 - Shonan Bellmare v/s Albirex Niigata
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
KOR D3 - Siheung Citizen v/s Gyeongju KHNP
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
DEN U17 - Silkeborg IF(U17) v/s Randers FC(U17)
Half-time:
5-0
AUS D4 - Simmeringer SC v/s SV Dinamo Helfort
Half-time: 4-1
5-1
SUI D1 - Sion v/s Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUT D1 - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s Rapid Wien
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CZE CFL-A - SK Motorlet Praha v/s Ceske Budejovice B
Half-time: 2-1
7-1
CZE U19 - SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) v/s Hradec Kralove(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SVK D3W - SK Vrakuna Bratislava v/s OK Castkovce
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
RUS D2 - SKA Khabarovsk v/s Arsenal Tula
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
NOR D3F - Skanland v/s Sparta Sarpsborg B
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
LAT D2 - Skanstes SK v/s Grobina
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NOR D3A - Skedsmo FK v/s Stabaek B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D3F - Skeid Oslo B v/s Mjolner
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
DEN D2-A - Skive IK v/s Hellerup IK
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NOR D3A - Skjetten v/s Os Turn Fotball
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
CRO U19 - Slaven Koprivnica(U19) v/s Istra 1961 (U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
CZE CFL-A - Slavia Karlovy Vary v/s Prestice
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BLR RL - Slavia Mozyr Reserve v/s Naftan Novopolock Reserves
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CZE U19 - Slavia Praha(U19) v/s Sparta Praha(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SVK D3E - Slavia TU Kosice v/s Odeva Lipany
Half-time: 2-3
2-4
POL D4 - Sleza Wroclaw v/s Rekord Bielsko
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SVK WD1 - Slovan Bratislava Women\'s v/s Dukla Banska Bystrica Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SVK D3E - Slovan Giraltovce v/s Oravske Vesele
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE MSFL - Slovan Rosice v/s Frydek-Mistek
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CZE CFL-B - Slovan Velvary v/s Prepere
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BLR PL - Smorgon FC v/s Energetyk-BGU Minsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KEN D1 - Sofapaka Nairobi FC v/s Bandari FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POL D4 - Sokol Kleczew v/s KP Starogard Gdanski
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
PAR D2 - Sol de America v/s 3 de Febrero
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D1N - Sollentuna FK v/s United Nordic
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
DEN U17 - Sonderjyske(U17) v/s FC Kobenhavn(U17)
Half-time:
0-1
AUS VWPL - Southern United Women\'s v/s Bayside United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
MGL D1 - SP Falcons v/s Khoromkhon Club
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SVK WD1 - Spartak Trnava Women\'s v/s MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
AUS D3WT - SPG Silz Motz v/s SC Imst
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
AUS NSW - Spirit FC v/s Blacktown City
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
AUS NSWW - Spirit FC Women\'s v/s Bulls Academy Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SVK D3E - Spisska Nova Ves v/s Rimavska Sobota
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
Mac D1 - Sporting Macau v/s Hang Sai
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
PAR D1 - Sportivo Luqueno v/s Sportivo Trinidense
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
AUS D4 - Sportunion Mauer v/s Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
AUS NSWSL - St George Saints v/s Southern Districts Raiders
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
AUS NSWU20 - St George Saints(U20) v/s SD Raiders(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
USA L2 - St. Petersburg FC v/s Weston
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
NORW - Stabaek Women\'s v/s Avaldsnes Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D1 - Stade Brestois v/s Stade Rennes FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
FRA D1 - Stade de Reims v/s Montpellier HSC
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
MAR D2 - Stade Marocain du Rabat v/s Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D4A - Stade Rennais B v/s Poissy AS
Half-time:
6-0
POL D2 - Stal Rzeszow v/s Skra Czestochowa
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POL D4 - Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski v/s LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS FWP - Stirling Macedonia v/s Inglewood United
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
POL D4 - Stolem Gniewino v/s Unia Janikowo
Half-time:
3-0
AUT D1 - Sturm Graz v/s LASK Linz
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FFSA SL - Sturt Lions v/s South Adelaide Panthers
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
FFSA SLR - Sturt Lions Reserve v/s South Adelaide Panthers Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Stuttgarter Kickers v/s TSG Balingen
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
DEN WD1 - Sundby BK Women\'s v/s Odense Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SWD WD2 - Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s v/s AIK Solna Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
AUS NPLQ - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC v/s Peninsula Power
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
AUS WQSL - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s v/s Peninsula Power Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AUS QSLU23 - Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) v/s Peninsula Power(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
NGA PR - Sunshine Stars FC v/s Rivers United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS QSL1 - Surfers Paradise v/s Brisbane Strikers
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
AUS QSLU23 - Surfers Paradise(U23) v/s Brisbane Strikers(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
KOR D1 - Suwon Samsung Bluewings v/s Suwon FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CHA D1 - Suzhou Dongwu v/s Wuxi WuGou
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
JFL - Suzuka Point Getters v/s Honda FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
AUS D3WS - SV Wals-Grunau v/s Kuchl
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D4 - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v/s Jagiellonia Bialystok B
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
AUS WQSL - SWQ Thunder Women\'s v/s Broadbeach United SC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE U19 - Synot Slovacko(U19) v/s Zlin(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HUN U19 - Szeged Csanad(U19) v/s Kisvarda(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NZNL - Takapuna v/s Auckland United
Half-time: 0-3
3-4
EGY D1 - Tala\'ea El Gaish v/s Smouha SC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA SPY - Taquaritinga/SP Youth v/s Catanduva SP Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Teutonia Ottensen v/s TSV Sasel
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA L2 - Thunder Bay Chill v/s Rochester FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ARG D1 - Tigre v/s Talleres Cordoba
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
KAZ PR - Tobol Kostanai v/s Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Mac D1 - Toi Seng v/s Benfica de Macau
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
SWE D2VG - Tolo IF v/s Nassjo FF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SVK WD1 - Topolcany Women\'s v/s SKF Zilina Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ITA D1 - Torino v/s Inter Milan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D3-2 - Torpedo Moscow II v/s Elektron Veliky Novgorod
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SPTDPO - Torrent CF v/s CD Azuaga
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D4C - Toulon v/s Canet Roussillon
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR D1 - Trabzonspor v/s Alanyaspor
Half-time: 4-1
5-1
IRE WD1 - Treaty United Women\'s v/s Sligo Rovers Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
3-3
FRA D4D - Trelissac v/s FC Nantes B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Trindade AC(U20) v/s Goias(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D2 - Tristan Suarez v/s Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NORW D2 - Tromso Women\'s v/s Grei Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
NOR D3E - Tronder-Lyn v/s Orkla
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS D3WS - TSV St. Johann v/s SV Austria Salzburg
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
VIE D2 - TTBD Phu Dong v/s Hue FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPY - Tupa SP Youth v/s Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB Cup - Turon Yaypan v/s Yangiyer
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D1S - Tvaakers IF v/s Torns IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPTDPO - UD Castellonense v/s Soneja
Half-time:
1-1
HUN U19 - Ujpesti TE(U19) v/s Budapest Honved U19
Half-time:
1-0
KOR D3 - Ulsan Citizen v/s Hwaseong FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ICE D2 - UMF Sindri Hofn v/s Dalvik Reynir
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR D1 - Umraniyespor v/s Giresunspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D4 - Unia Solec Kujawski v/s Pogon Szczecin II
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D4 - Unia Tarnow v/s LKS Lagow
Half-time:
3-0
BRA SPYB - Uniao Mogi SP U23 v/s Atletico Mogi SP U23
Half-time:
1-2
PER D1 - Universitario de Deportes v/s Cusco FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS BCL1 - University of Queensland v/s North Brisbane
Half-time:
1-0
JPN WE - Urawa Reds Women\'s v/s Omiya Ardija Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
POL D4 - Ursus Warszawa v/s Pelikan Lowicz
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
URU D2 - Uruguay Montevideo v/s CS Cerrito
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ALG D2 - US Chaouia v/s Hamra Annaba
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA D4B - US Creteil-Lusitanos v/s Haguenau
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CNCF WU20 - USA Women\'s(U20) v/s Costa Rica Women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CAF CC - USM Alger v/s Young Africans
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ALG D2 - USM Annaba v/s Telaghema
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ALG D2 - USM El Harrach v/s CA Batna
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CZE CFL-B - Usti nad Labem v/s Sokol Zivanice
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
USA WPSL - Utah Red Devils Women\'s v/s La Roca Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
AUS NNSW - Valentine Phoenix v/s Cooks Hill United
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
CAN CPL - Vancouver FC v/s Pacific FC
Half-time: 2-2
3-6
USA MLSRv - Vancouver Whitecaps B v/s Sporting Kansas City II
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN D3 - Vanlose IF v/s Ishoj IF
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
FRA D4A - Vannes OC v/s Caen B
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
DEN D4 - Varde_IF v/s B 1913 Odense
Half-time: 2-2
2-5
SWE D1N - Vasalunds IF v/s Motala AIF FK
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA RJYH - Vasco da Gama RJ U20 v/s Resende RJ U20
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN WE - Vegalta Sendai Women\'s v/s Nojima Stella Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
DEN U17 - Vejle(U17) v/s Lyngby(U17)
Half-time:
0-3
SVK D3W - Velke Ludince v/s Slovan Galanta
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UKR U21 - Veres Rivne(U21) v/s FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ICE D1 - Vestri v/s UMF Njardvik
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - VfR Wormatia Worms v/s TSV Schott Mainz
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
DEN D4 - Viby v/s Kjellerup IF
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
ARG D2M2 - Victoriano Arenas v/s Club Lujan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC WU20 - Viet Nam Women\'s(U20) v/s Iran Women\'s (U20)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
NOR D3C - Viking B v/s Djerv 1919
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE U19 - Viktoria Plzen U19 v/s MFK Karvina(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
POR D2 - Vilaverdense v/s Belenenses SAD
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ARG D2M1 - Villa San Carlos v/s Sacachispas
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
DEN D4 - Vinder Vatanspor-VRI v/s ASA Aarhus
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL D4 - Vineta Wolin v/s Baltyk Gdynia
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
BRA D2 - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s Ituano (SP)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA D4 - Vitoria(ES) v/s Athletic Club MG
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BLR D1 - Volna Pinsk v/s FK Ostrovets
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
BRA RJYH - Volta Redonda(U20) v/s Portuguesa RJ (U20)
Half-time:
0-2
HOL D3 - VV Sint Bavo(VVSB) v/s VV DOVO
Half-time: 2-2
5-2
EGY D2 - Wadi Degla SC v/s Porto Suez
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D4B - Wasquehal v/s ASM Belfort
Half-time: 1-4
2-6
AUS QSL1 - Western Pride v/s Sunshine Coast FC
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
AUS WQSL - Western Pride Women\'s v/s Moreton Bay United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS QSLU23 - Western Pride(U23) v/s Sunshine Coast FC(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
AUS NSW - Western Sydney Wanderers AM v/s St George City
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FFSA SLR - White City Beograd Reserve v/s Campbelltown City SC Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
POL D4 - Wisloka Debica v/s Avia Swidnik
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
CHA D1 - Yanbian Longding v/s Dongguan Guanlian
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
KOR D3 - Yangpyeong v/s Pocheon Citizen FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
RUS D2 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v/s Volga Ulyanovsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D1 - Yokohama FC v/s Sagan Tosu
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BRA AP - Ypiranga AP v/s Santana AP
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
SWE D2N - Ytterhogdal IK v/s Gottne IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE WD1 - Yverdon Women\'s v/s Rapperswil-Jona Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2NG - Yxhults IK v/s IK Zenith
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL CLJ - Zaglebie Lubin Youth v/s Lech Poznan Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
POL D2 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v/s Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D1 - Zenit St.Petersburg v/s Fakel Voronezh
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D3-2 - Znamya Truda v/s Rodina Moskva III
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
BWPL - Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s v/s Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
JPN D2 - Zweigen Kanazawa v/s Thespakusatsu Gunma
Half-time: 1-1
1-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.