Complete Football Results for Sat 14, Dec 2019.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s Arminia Bielefeld Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GER BJBS - 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) v/s VfB Stuttgart(U17) Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
GER D1 - 1.FSV Mainz 05 v/s Borussia Dortmund Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
TUN D2 - A.S. Marsa v/s Stade Sportif Sfaxien Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SCO PR - Aberdeen v/s Hamilton Academical FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
FRA D2 - AC Ajaccio v/s Lens Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
ROM D1 - Academica Clinceni v/s FC Botosani Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
PORJA1S - Academica Coimbra(U19) v/s Belenenses(U19) Half-time: | 1-0 |
POR CNU23 - Academica Coimbra(U23) v/s Belenenses(U23) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
ENG D1 - Accrington Stanley v/s Portsmouth Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Acodetti CF(U19) v/s Laguna(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ITA FD1 - Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal v/s Pescara Futsal Half-time: 0-0 | 5-0 |
SPA D1U19 - AD Huracan U19 v/s CD Sobradillo(U19) Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T14 - AD Llerenense v/s CD Diocesano Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SPA T3 - AD Siete Villas v/s Selaya FC Half-time: | 0-1 |
TUR D2 - Adanaspor v/s Menemen Belediye Spor Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
HOL D1 - ADO Den Haag v/s FC Groningen Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
CYP D1 - AEK Larnaca v/s Pafos FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GRE U19 - AEL Larisa U19 v/s Atromitos Athens(U19) Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
WAL CS - Afan Lido v/s Caerau Ely Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ENG FAT - AFC Fylde v/s Curzon Ashton FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ENG FAT - AFC Hornchurch v/s Dulwich Hamlet Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG D1 - AFC Wimbledon v/s Doncaster Rovers Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
IWD1 - AGSM Verona Women\'s v/s AC Milan Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ISR D3 - Agudat Sport Ashdod v/s FC Ironi Or Yehuda Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SCO D1 - Airdrieonians v/s Peterhead Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
KSA YTH - Al Ahli Jeddah Youth v/s Al-Shabab Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
FIFA CWC - Al Hilal v/s Esperance Sportive de Tunis Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
KSA PR - Al Ittihad Jeddah v/s Al-Faisaly Harmah Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
KSA YTH - Al Nasr Riyadh Youths v/s Al-Ettifaq Youths Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
OMA D1 - Al Oruba Sur v/s Al-Suwaiq Club Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
UAE D1 - Al Oruba(UAE) v/s Masfut Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
BHR D1 - Al Riffa Club v/s Al Hala Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
KSA YTH - Al-Hilal Youths v/s Al Wehda Youth Half-time: | 1-1 |
KSA YTH - Al-Ittihad Youths v/s Al-Qadasiya Youths Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
KUW D1 - Al-Nasar v/s Al-Arabi Club Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
KSA D2 - Al-Riyadh v/s Al-Arabi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
OMA D1 - Al-Seeb v/s Oman Club Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
TUR U19 - Alanyaspor(U19) v/s Antalyaspor(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA D1 - Alaves v/s Leganes Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Alboraya(U19) v/s UCAM Murcia(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CYP D2 - Alki Oroklini v/s Digenis Ypsonas Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D1U19 - Almeria U19 v/s CD San Felix(U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
TUR U19 - Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) v/s Adana Demirspor U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA D1 - Amiens SC v/s Dijon Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
PORJA1S - Amora FC(U19) v/s Benfica(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SPA D3-C - Andorra CF v/s Valencia CF Mestalla Half-time: 0-2 | 4-3 |
FRA D1 - Angers SCO v/s AS Monaco Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SCO D2 - Annan Athletic v/s Edinburgh City Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
CYP D1 - Apollon Limassol FC v/s Anorthosis Famagusta FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SCO LCH - Arbroath v/s Dundee United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s Haro Deportivo Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SEN D1 - ASC Diambars v/s Casa Sports Zinguinchor Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SEN D1 - ASC Jaraaf v/s Pikine Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ITA D2 - Ascoli v/s Cittadella Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ITA YD2 - Ascoli Youth v/s Livorno Youth Half-time: 0-2 | 3-2 |
MAR D2 - ASS Association Sportive de Sale v/s Wydad Temara Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D1 - Athletic Bilbao v/s Eibar Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-B - Athletic Bilbao B v/s Barakaldo CF Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Athletic Bilbao U19 v/s UDC Txantrea(U19) Half-time: 5-0 | 7-0 |
SPA T10 - Atletico Antoniano v/s Sevilla C Half-time: | 2-1 |
SPA T8 - Atletico Astorga v/s SD Almazan Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SPA D3-A - Atletico Baleares v/s Las Rozas Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T6 - Atzeneta UE v/s Eldense Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
NZFC - Auckland City v/s Eastern Suburbs AFC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
PORJA1N - Aves(U19) v/s Nacional(U19) Half-time: | 1-0 |
INT CF - Ayeyawady United v/s Yadanarbon FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SCO LCH - Ayr Utd. v/s Alloa Athletic Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
TUR U19 - Balikesirspor (U19) v/s Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NIR CH - Ballinamallard United v/s Portadown FC Half-time: 2-1 | 4-2 |
NIR D1 - Ballymena United F.C. v/s Dungannon Swifts Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
INT CF - Bangalore Independents v/s Bengaluru B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CZE D1 - Banik Ostrava v/s Sparta Praha Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG FAT - Barnet F.C. v/s Weymouth Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
ENG LCH - Barnsley v/s Queens Park Rangers Half-time: 2-1 | 5-3 |
SPA T3 - Barreda Balompie v/s CD Tropezon Half-time: 0-3 | 1-4 |
WAL PR - Barry Town United v/s The New Saints Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
ENG-SLCD - Barwell v/s Nuneaton Borough Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GER D1 - Bayern Munich v/s Werder Bremen Half-time: 2-1 | 6-1 |
GER D3 - Bayern Munich (Am) v/s FC Kaiserslautern Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
GER BJBS - Bayern Munich(U17) v/s Hoffenheim(U17) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
TUR3-3 - Bayrampasaspor v/s Halide Edip Adivarspor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
TUR D2 - BB Erzurumspor v/s Giresunspor Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
INTERF - Becamex Binh Duong v/s Myanmar U20 Half-time: 1-0 | 3-3 |
FRA D4A - Belfort ASM FC v/s Iris Club de Croix Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
ITA YD2 - Benevento Youth v/s Lecce Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
GER RegW - Bergisch Gladbach 09 v/s Koln Am. Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BUL D1 - Beroe v/s Tsarsko Selo Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T15 - Beti Kozkor KE v/s CD Cortes Half-time: | 1-0 |
ENG LCH - Birmingham v/s West Bromwich(WBA) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
ENG-S PR - Blackfield & Langley v/s Beaconsfield Town F.C. Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
FRA D4C - Blois F.41 v/s Les Herbiers Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER BJBW - Bochum(U17) v/s Bayer Leverkusen(U17) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ENG RYM - Bognor Regis Town v/s Cray Wanderers Half-time: 3-0 | 7-2 |
TUR D2 - Boluspor v/s Karagumruk Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Borec Veles v/s Bregalnica Stip Half-time: 0-2 | 2-4 |
FRA D4C - Bourges Foot v/s Chamalieres FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG RYM - Bowers & Pitsea v/s Folkestone Invicta Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
ENG FAT - Bradford Park Avenue v/s Halesowen Town Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SCO D2 - Brechin City v/s Cowdenbeath F.C. Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
ENG LCH - Brentford v/s Fulham Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ITA D1 - Brescia v/s Lecce Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ITA YD2 - Brescia Youth v/s Spal Youth Half-time: 2-2 | 3-4 |
AUS YTH - Brisbane Roar FC Am v/s Adelaide United FC Youth Half-time: 2-1 | 5-1 |
AUS WAL - Brisbane Roar Women\'s v/s Adelaide United Women\'s Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
ENG LCH - Bristol City v/s Blackburn Rovers Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SCOHL - Brora Rangers v/s Forres Mechanics Half-time: | 1-0 |
SCOLL - BSC Glasgow v/s Gala Fairydean Half-time: | 4-0 |
HUN D1 - Budapest Honved v/s Ujpest FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ZIM D1 - Bulawayo Chiefs v/s Herentals College Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ENG PR - Burnley v/s Newcastle Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUR U19 - Bursaspor(U19) v/s Kayserispor(U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
ARG Cup - CA Central Cordoba SDE v/s River Plate Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SPA T15 - CA Cirbonero v/s Valle de Egues Half-time: | 5-3 |
URU D2 - CA Rentistas v/s Villa Espanola Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
TRI D1 - Caledonia AIA v/s W Connection FC Half-time: | 1-1 |
WAL CS - Cambrian & Clydach v/s Undy Athletic Half-time: | 2-1 |
ITA FD1 - Came Dosson Futsal v/s Meta Catania Futsal Half-time: 4-1 | 7-3 |
TUR3-1 - Cankaya FK v/s Silivrispor Half-time: 1-2 | 3-5 |
ZIM D1 - Caps United FC v/s FC Platinum Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG YFAC - Cardiff City U18 v/s Ipswich U18 Half-time: | 1-1 |
WAL PR - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC v/s Aberystwyth Town Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
ENG D2 - Carlisle v/s Grimsby Town Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG FAT - Carshalton Athletic FC v/s Aveley Half-time: 0-2 | 3-3 |
POR D2 - Casa Pia AC v/s CD Mafra Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T2 - Caudal Deportivo v/s CD Lealtad Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T1 - CD As Pontes v/s UD Ourense Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T8 - CD Becerril v/s Gimnastica Segoviana Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA D3-C - CD Ebro v/s CD Castellon Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T3 - CD Guarnizo v/s CF Vimenor Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SPA T15 - CD Huarte v/s CD Ardoi Half-time: | 2-0 |
SPA T18 - CD Illescas v/s Atletico Ibanes Half-time: | 0-1 |
SPA T8 - CD La Granja v/s La Baneza Half-time: | 3-0 |
SPA T8 - CD La Virgen Del Camino v/s CD Cristo Atletico Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA T9 - CD Linares Deportivo v/s Loja CD Half-time: | 3-0 |
SPA T15 - CD Lourdes v/s CD Baztan Half-time: | 2-0 |
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s Portmany Half-time: | 0-1 |
SPA D2 - CD Mirandes v/s SD Huesca Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T15 - CD Pena Sport v/s CD Pamplona Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T6 - CD Roda v/s Jove Espanol Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D1U19 - CD Roda(U19) v/s Valencia(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T12 - CD Santa Ursula v/s CD Mensajero Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T5 - CE Banyoles v/s L\'Hospitalet Half-time: | 3-1 |
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s Mallorca B Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T17 - CF Illueca v/s CD Belchite 97 Half-time: | 1-1 |
MAR D2 - Chabab Atlas Khenifra v/s Kawkab de Marrakech Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
MAR D2 - Chabab Ben Guerir v/s Chabab Rif Hoceima Half-time: | 3-1 |
ZIM D1 - Chapungu United v/s Highlanders FC Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
ENG FAT - Chelmsford City v/s Havant & Waterlooville FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ENG PR - Chelsea FC v/s AFC Bournemouth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG D2 - Cheltenham Town v/s Cambridge United Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BUL D1 - Cherno More Varna v/s Arda Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ENG FAT - Chesterfield v/s Notts County Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ZIM D1 - Chicken Inn v/s Telone FC Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
ITA D2 - Chievo v/s Juve Stabia Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
INT CF - Chin United v/s Southern Myanmar Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
INTERF - China U22 v/s Mali(U22) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
WEAFF - China Women\'s v/s Japan women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
ITA YD2 - Cittadella Youth v/s Udinese Youth Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
BOL D1 - Club Always Ready v/s Blooming Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
TUN D2 - Club Menzel Bouzelfa v/s EGS Gafsa Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG-SLCD - Coalville Town v/s Banbury United Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
FRA D4C - Colomiers v/s Romorantin Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ENG RYM - Corinthian Casuals v/s Wingate & Finchley Half-time: 1-1 | 3-3 |
SCO D2 - Cove Rangers v/s Stenhousemuir Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ENG D2 - Crawley Town v/s Port Vale Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG D2 - Crewe Alexandra v/s Mansfield Town Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
TUN D2 - Croissant Msaken v/s A.S Ariana Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
FRA D4A - CS Sedan Ardennes v/s Stade Reims II Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ROM D1 - CS Universitatea Craiova v/s FC Voluntari Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
BUL D1 - CSKA Sofia v/s FC Dunav Ruse Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
SCOLL - Cumbernauld Colts v/s East Stirlingshire Half-time: | 1-4 |
SPA T8 - CyDL Jupiter Leones v/s Burgos Promesas Half-time: | 2-3 |
ENG CS - Dartford v/s Billericay Town Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
URU U19 - Defensor(U19) v/s Wanderers(U19) Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
IND GoaPL - Dempo SC v/s Sporting Clube de Goa Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Deportivo Laferrere v/s Almirante Brown Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ENG LCH - Derby County v/s Millwall Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
UKR U21 - Desna Chernihiv(U21) v/s Dynamo Kyiv(U21) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
BEL AD1 - Dessel Sport v/s Thes Sport Tessenderlo Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
KSA PR - Dhamk v/s Al-Feiha Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
CYP D2 - Digenis Morphou v/s Anagennisi Deryneia Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
CRO D1 - Dinamo Zagreb v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
UKR U21 - Dnipro-1 (U21) v/s PFC Oleksandria(U21) Half-time: 1-3 | 1-3 |
ENG FAT - Dorking Wanderers v/s Bromley Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SPA D1U19 - Dos Hermanas CF(U19) v/s Cadiz U19 Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
GRE D2 - Doxa Dramas v/s Ergotelis Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SCO LCH - Dundee v/s Dunfermline Half-time: 3-1 | 4-3 |
NIR CH - Dundela FC v/s Ards FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
GER BJBN - Dynamo Dresden(U17) v/s Hallescher FC(U17) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
IND D1 - East Bengal v/s Trau FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SCOLL - East Kilbride v/s Bonnyrigg Rose Half-time: | 0-1 |
ENG FAT - Eastbourne Borough v/s Salisbury City Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
ENG FAT - Eastleigh v/s Yate Town Half-time: 3-0 | 6-1 |
SCOLL - Edinburgh University FC v/s Civil Service Strollers FC Half-time: | 0-3 |
GER D3 - Eintracht Braunschweig v/s SV Meppen Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SPA FDH - EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal v/s Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal Half-time: 3-0 | 3-2 |
SCO D2 - Elgin City v/s Albion Rovers FC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SPA T14 - EMD Aceuchal v/s Extremadura B Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
UAE D1 - Emirates Club v/s Dabba Al-Fujairah Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
IWD1 - Empoli Women\'s v/s US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
GER RegNO - Energie Cottbus v/s Hertha BSC Berlin Am Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
GER BJBN - Energie Cottbus(U17) v/s Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ENG FAT - Enfield Town v/s Ebbsfleet United Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
TUN D2 - ES Hammam Sousse v/s A.S Djerba Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
TUN D2 - ES Jerba Midoun v/s Jendouba Sport Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUN D2 - ES Rades v/s AS Gabes Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
IRN PR - Esteghlal Tehran v/s Shahin Bushehr Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
HOL D3 - Excelsior Maassluis v/s SV De Treffers Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BEL D2 - Excelsior Virton v/s Lommel SK Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
SCO D1 - Falkirk v/s Raith Rovers Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
OMA D1 - Fanja v/s AL-Nahda Half-time: 1-1 | 2-4 |
ENG FAT - Farsley Celtic v/s Altrincham Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
FRA D4C - FC Bergerac v/s Sete FC Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
SPA D3-D - FC Cartagena v/s UCAM Murcia Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
CZE D1 - FC Fastav Zlin v/s Opava Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
IND SL - FC Goa v/s Atletico De Kolkata Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
GER D5 - FC Inter Leipzig v/s VfL Halle Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
UKR D1 - FC Lviv v/s Kolos Kovalivka Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
PORJA1N - FC Porto U19 v/s Feirense(U19) Half-time: 4-1 | 6-1 |
AUT D1 - FC Trenkwalder Admira v/s Rapid Wien Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
HOL D1 - FC Twente Enschede v/s Vitesse Arnhem Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
ENG FAT - FC United of Manchester v/s Kettering Town Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
UKR U21 - FC Vorskla (U21) v/s FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) Half-time: 3-2 | 4-4 |
BEL AD1 - FCV Dender EH v/s Royal FC Liege Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ITA YTHL - Fiorentina Youth v/s Cagliari Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ALB D1 - FK Kukesi v/s Teuta Durres Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
CZE D1 - FK Pribram v/s Synot Slovacko Half-time: 0-3 | 1-4 |
ALB D1 - Flamurtari v/s KS Bylis Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SPA T7 - Flat Earth v/s Alcobendas Sport Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ENG D1 - Fleetwood Town v/s Gillingham Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
WAL CN - Flint Town United v/s Colwyn Bay Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
IWD1 - Florentia Women\'s v/s Tavagnacco Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T15 - Fontellas v/s Murchante Half-time: | 1-0 |
SCO D1 - Forfar Athletic v/s Dumbarton Half-time: 3-2 | 3-4 |
SCOHL - Formartine United v/s Wick Academy FC Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
GER D1 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v/s RB Leipzig Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
GER RegW - Fortuna Dusseldorf II v/s TSV Alemannia Aachen Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
HOL D1 - Fortuna Sittard v/s RKC Waalwijk Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
SAFL - Free State Stars v/s Jomo Cosmos Half-time: | 1-1 |
ITA D2 - Frosinone v/s Delfino Pescara 1936 Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
GER RegNO - FSV Optik Rathenow v/s Lichtenberg 47 Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
GER D3 - FSV Zwickau v/s SV Waldhof Mannheim Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
JAP FutL - Fugador Sumida Futsal v/s Shonan Bellmare Futsal Half-time: 2-5 | 4-7 |
ISR U19 - Gadna Tel Aviv(U19) v/s Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam(U19) Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
TUR D1 - Galatasaray v/s Ankaragucu Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
TUR U19 - Galatasaray(U19) v/s Ankaragucu(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
POR D2 - GD Estoril-Praia v/s CD Nacional Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
PORJA1S - GD Estoril-Praia(U19) v/s Sporting Lisbon(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
TUR D1 - Genclerbirligi v/s Goztepe Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
TUR U19 - Genclerbirligi(U19) v/s Hatayspor(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
BEL D1 - Genk v/s Red Star Waasland-Beveren Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
ITA D1 - Genoa v/s Sampdoria Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BEL WD1 - Gent B Women\'s v/s Zulte Waregem Women\'s Half-time: | 4-3 |
NIR D1 - Glentoran FC v/s Crusaders FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FRA D4B - Gobelins v/s Granville Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
IRN PR - Gol Gohar FC v/s Zob Ahan Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG-S PR - Gosport Borough v/s Harrow Borough Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D1 - Granada CF v/s Levante Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA WD1 - Granadilla Tenerife B Women\'s v/s Cordoba Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
ENG-N PR - Grantham Town v/s Morpeth Town Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
BRA RSU20 - Gremio (RS) U20 v/s Atletico Paranaense(U20) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SCOLL - Gretna 2008 v/s Caledonian Braves Half-time: | 1-5 |
GER BJBS - Greuther Furth(U17) v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
IWD1 - GS Roma Women\'s v/s Orobica Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
FRA WD1 - Guingamp Women\'s v/s Stade de Reims Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
HOL D3 - GVVV Veenendaal v/s Koninklijke HFC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
FRA D4A - Haguenau v/s Mulhouse Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ENG FAT - Halifax Town v/s Wrexham Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
GER D3 - Hallescher FC v/s Wurzburger Kickers Half-time: 1-3 | 2-5 |
GER RegN - Hamburger SV II v/s FC St. Pauli II Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER D3 - Hansa Rostock v/s Chemnitzer Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Hantharwady United v/s Rakhine United Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Acco(U19) v/s Ironi Tiberias (U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Ashkelon U19 v/s Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ISR D1 - Hapoel Haifa v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Herzliya U19 v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
ISR D1 - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Kiryat Ono Avrum(U19) v/s Kafr Qasim U19 Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ISR D4 - Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa v/s Ihud Bnei Baka Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ISR D1 - Hapoel Raanana v/s Maccabi Haifa Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HK SC - Happy Valley v/s Wofoo Tai Po Half-time: 2-1 | 4-2 |
ZIM D1 - Harare City v/s Ngezi Platinum Stars Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NIR CH - Harland & Wolff Welders v/s Knockbreda Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
ENG FAT - Harrogate Town v/s Hartlepool United FC Half-time: 0-2 | 3-2 |
WAL CS - Haverfordwest County v/s Pontypridd Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
ENG-S PR - Hayes &Yeading v/s Truro City Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SCO PR - Hearts v/s St. Johnstone Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG FAT - Hednesford Town v/s Chester FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR2BB - Hekimoglu Trabzon v/s Bugsasspor Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D3-C - Hercules CF v/s CF Badalona Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA D1U19 - Hercules CF(U19) v/s UD Alzira(U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
GER D1 - Hertha BSC Berlin v/s SC Freiburg Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER D5 - Hertha Zehlendorf v/s MSV Pampow Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
HOL D3 - HHC Hardenberg v/s Quick Boys Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
INT CF - Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U19) v/s Da Nang (U19) Half-time: 0-3 | 1-4 |
ENG RYM - Horsham v/s East Thurrock United Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SCOHL - Huntly v/s Deveronvale Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
ZIM D1 - Hwange Colliery v/s ZPC Kariba Half-time: | 1-0 |
ENG-N PR - Hyde United v/s Gainsborough Trinity Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FRA D4D - Hyeres v/s Lyonnais B Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T11 - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas v/s Andratx Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
GRE FL - Ierapetra v/s Egaleo AO Athens Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR U19 - Ihud Bnei Baqa(U19) v/s Maccabi Herzliya U19 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ARG D1 - Independiente v/s Newells Old Boys Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
NIR D1 - Institute FC v/s Glenavon FC Half-time: 0-3 | 1-4 |
ITA YTHL - Inter Milan Youth v/s Sassuolo Calcio Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SCOHL - Inverurie Loco Works v/s Turriff United Half-time: 5-0 | 8-1 |
ENG D1 - Ipswich v/s Bristol Rovers Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
TUR U19 - Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) v/s Konyaspor(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
TUR D2 - Istanbulspor v/s Eskisehirspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUR U19 - Istanbulspor(U19) v/s Eskisehirspor(U19) Half-time: 3-1 | 5-2 |
MAR D2 - Itihad Z. Khemisset v/s Club Salmi Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
FRA D4A - JA Drancy v/s Lille B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
EASTC - Japan v/s Hong Kong,China Half-time: 4-0 | 5-0 |
SPA FDH - Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal v/s Cordoba Futsal Half-time: 1-0 | 6-1 |
HOL D3 - Jong Sparta Rotterdam v/s ASWH Half-time: 0-2 | 6-2 |
INTERF - Jordan Women\'s(U15) v/s Lebanon Women\'s(U15) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
FRA D4D - Jura Sud Foot v/s Frejus Saint-Raphael Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ITA YD2 - Juve Stabia Youth v/s Frosinone Youth Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
SPA D1U19 - Juventud Laguna(U19) v/s Orientacion Maritima(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
IWD1 - Juventus Women\'s v/s ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
MAR D2 - KAC de Kenitra v/s TAS de Casablanca Half-time: 1-1 | 3-3 |
HUN D1 - Kaposvari Rakoczi v/s Debreceni VSC Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
GER D2 - Karlsruher SC v/s Greuther Furth Half-time: 1-2 | 1-5 |
SCOLL - Kelty Hearts v/s Vale of Leithen Half-time: | 11-0 |
CECAFA Cup - Kenya v/s Zanzibar Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ALB D1 - KF Laci v/s Luftetari Gjirokaster Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
ENG FAT - Kings Lynn v/s Dover Athletic Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
TUR2BK - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s Belediye Vanspor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
KEN D1 - Kisumu v/s Bandari FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
HUN D1 - Kisvarda v/s MOL Fehervar FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BEL AD1 - KMSK Deinze v/s KSK Heist Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
GER D1 - Koln v/s Bayer Leverkusen Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
GER BJBW - Koln(U17) v/s Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) Half-time: 7-0 | 10-0 |
BEL WD1 - Kontich FC Women\'s v/s SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s Half-time: | 1-0 |
BEL WD1 - KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s v/s KV Mechelen Women\'s Half-time: | 2-1 |
INT CF - KuPS v/s JIPPO Half-time: | 2-0 |
BEL WD1 - KVK Tienen Women\'s v/s White Star Bruxelles Women\'s Half-time: | 1-2 |
ENG-N PR - Lancaster City v/s Stalybridge Celtic Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NIR D1 - Larne FC v/s Coleraine F.C. Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
ENG RYM - Leatherhead v/s Brightlingsea Regent Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ENG LCH - Leeds United v/s Cardiff City Half-time: 2-0 | 3-3 |
POL D1 - Legia Warszawa v/s Wisla Plock Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
ENG PR - Leicester City v/s Norwich City Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ENG-SLCD - Leiston FC v/s Peterborough Sports Half-time: 0-1 | 2-4 |
SPA FDH - Levante Futsal v/s O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal Half-time: 0-2 | 4-4 |
ENG D2 - Leyton Orient v/s Bradford City AFC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BEL AD1 - Lierse Kempenzonen v/s La Louviere Centre Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
MAL D2 - Lija Athletic v/s St. Andrews Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ENG D1 - Lincoln City v/s Tranmere Rovers Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG PR - Liverpool v/s Watford Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ENG U23 - Liverpool(U23) v/s Chelsea(U23) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ITA D2 - Livorno v/s Benevento Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
FRA D4B - Lorient B v/s Angers II Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
NIR CH - Loughgall FC v/s Queen\'s University Belfast Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG-SLCD - Lowestoft Town v/s Rushall Olympic Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HK D2 - Lucky Mile FC v/s St. Joseph\'s FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA WD1 - Lyonnais Women\'s v/s Dijon Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
FRA D4B - L\'Entente SSG v/s FC Rouen Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ISR D4 - Maccabi Bnei Raina v/s Maccabi Um El Fahem Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ISR U19 - Maccabi Modi\'in(U19) v/s Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
ISR D1 - Maccabi Tel Aviv v/s Sektzia Nes Tziona Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ISR U19 - Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 v/s Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CAF CoC20 - Madagascar(U20) v/s Angola(U20) Half-time: 0-2 | 1-5 |
MAR D2 - Maghreb Fez v/s Union Sportive Sidi Kacem Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ENG FAT - Maidenhead United v/s Hemel Hempstead Town Half-time: 2-1 | 4-2 |
ENG FAT - Maidstone United v/s Concord Rangers Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
BHR D1 - Manama Club v/s Al-Shabbab Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-D - Marbella FC v/s Algeciras Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA D4D - Marignane Gignac v/s Olymplque de Marseille B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
POR D1 - Maritimo v/s Boavista FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SAKO - Maritzburg United v/s Mamelodi Sundowns Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
FRA D4D - Marseille Endoume v/s Martigues Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
FRA WD1 - Marseille Women\'s v/s Bordeaux Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
BEL WD1 - Massenhoven VC Women\'s v/s Ladies Genk B Women\'s Half-time: 2-2 | 7-2 |
ENG FAT - Matlock Town v/s Chorley Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Maynooth University v/s Portmarnock Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUS D1 - Melbourne Victory FC v/s Wellington Phoenix Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T9 - Melilla CD v/s Antequera CF Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ENG RYM - Merstham v/s Lewes Half-time: 1-3 | 2-4 |
ENG-S PR - Merthyr Town v/s Walton Casuals Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
FRA D1 - Metz v/s Marseille Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ENG D1 - Milton Keynes Dons v/s Oxford United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ITA C1-B - Modena v/s Ravenna Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
FRA D4D - Monaco B v/s Grasse Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GER BJBW - Monchengladbach(U17) v/s Preuben Munster(U17) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
FIFA CWC - Monterrey v/s Al-Sadd Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
SCO D1 - Montrose v/s Clyde F.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
SPA T9 - Motril CF v/s Torredonjimeno Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA FDH - Movistar Inter Futsal v/s Emotion Zaragoza Futsal Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
HUN U19 - MTK Budapest FC (U19) v/s Budapest Honved U19 Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
ZIM D1 - Mushowani Stars v/s Yadah Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
ENG-N PR - Nantwich Town v/s Buxton FC Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
ITA D1 - Napoli v/s Parma Calcio 1913 Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ITA YTHL - Napoli Youth v/s Lazio Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
ENG-SLCD - Needham Market v/s Bromsgrove Sporting Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
ISR U19 - Neve Yosef(U19) v/s Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ENG D2 - Newport County v/s Stevenage FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
WAL PR - Newtown AFC v/s Carmarthen Town Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FRA D1 - Nimes v/s Nantes Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
FRA D4D - Nimes B v/s Saint-Priest Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
CRO D1 - NK Rijeka v/s NK Varteks Varazdin Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
HOL D3 - Noordwijk v/s Volendam Am. Half-time: 0-0 | 5-1 |
ENG D2 - Northampton Town v/s Forest Green Rovers Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ENG LCH - Nottingham Forest v/s Sheffield Wed Half-time: 0-4 | 0-4 |
SPA D2 - Numancia v/s Girona Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T8 - Numancia B v/s Atletico Tordesillas Half-time: | 3-0 |
GRE D1 - OFI Crete v/s Aris Salonica Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
GRE U19 - OFI Crete(U19) v/s FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) Half-time: 2-3 | 3-3 |
KSA YTH - Ohud Medina Youths v/s Abha Club Youth Half-time: | 2-1 |
FRA D4B - Oissel v/s Saint Malo Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
UKR D1 - Olimpik Donetsk v/s FC Mariupol Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
MAR D2 - Olympique Dcheira v/s SCCM Chabab Mohamedia Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CYP D2 - Onisilos Sotiras v/s Akritas Chloraka Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
SPA D3-C - Orihuela CF v/s Espanyol B Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
SPA D3-B - Osasuna B v/s Calahorra Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
BEL WD1 - Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s v/s Famkes Merkem Women\'s Half-time: | 6-1 |
SPA T1 - Ourense v/s Arenteiro Half-time: | 1-1 |
PORJA1N - Pacos Ferreira(U19) v/s Leixoes U19 Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T1 - Paiosaco v/s Bergantinos CF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HUN D1 - PAKSI FC v/s Mezokovesd-Zsory Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GRE U19 - Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) v/s PAOK Saloniki(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
GRE D1 - Panathinaikos v/s Lamia Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
GRE U19 - Panathinaikos(U19) v/s Lamia U19 Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
ITA YD2 - Parma Youth v/s Virtus Entella Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
IRN PR - Pars Jonoubi Jam v/s Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SCO LCH - Partick Thistle v/s Inverness C.T. Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
BEL AD1 - Patro Eisden v/s Sint-Eloois-Winkel Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D3 - Pau FC v/s Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
ENG FAT - Paulton Rovers v/s Sholing FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T15 - Pena Azagresa v/s UDC Txantrea Half-time: | 2-1 |
WALC - Penybont FC v/s Porthmadog Half-time: 2-0 | 6-1 |
AUS D1 - Perth Glory FC v/s Western Sydney Wanderers Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ENG D1 - Peterborough United v/s Bolton Wanderers Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ITA FD1 - Petrarca Padova Futsal v/s Arzignano Valchiampo Futsal Half-time: 1-3 | 4-3 |
ANG D1 - Petro Atletico de Luanda v/s Recreativo Libolo Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ITA YD2 - Pisa Youth v/s Perugia Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG D2 - Plymouth Argyle v/s Morecambe Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
FRA D4B - Poissy AS v/s Guingamp B Half-time: 0-4 | 3-5 |
NIR CH - Police Service of Northern Ireland FC v/s Ballyclare Comrades Half-time: 1-2 | 2-6 |
ROM D1 - Politehnica Iasi v/s Gaz Metan Medias Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T1 - Pontellas v/s Compostela Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA D3-A - Pontevedra v/s CF Rayo Majadahonda Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
ITA YD2 - Pordenone Youth v/s Venezia F.C. Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
POR D1 - Portimonense v/s Rio Ave Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T4 - Portugalete v/s Santutxu Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
WAL CN - Prestatyn Town FC v/s Corwen Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
ENG LCH - Preston North End v/s Luton Town Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SAFL - Pretoria University v/s Royal Eagles Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
SER D1 - Proleter Novi Sad v/s Radnicki Nis Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
HUN D1 - Puskas Akademia v/s Zalaegerszegi TE Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
HUN U19 - Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) v/s Gyori ETO FC U19 Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
MAL D2 - Qrendi v/s Pembroke Athleta Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
SCO D2 - Queen\'s Park v/s Stirling Albion Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
MAR D2 - Racing Casablanca v/s Wydad Fes Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-A - Racing de Ferrol v/s Union Langreo Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ENG-N PR - Radcliffe Borough v/s Witton Albion Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POL D1 - Rakow Czestochowa v/s Gornik Zabrze Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
GER BJBN - RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) v/s Hannover 96(U17) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
SPA WDP - RCD Espanyol Women\'s v/s FC Barcelona Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
SPA WDP - Real Betis Women\'s v/s Sporting De Huelva Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T9 - Real Jaen CF v/s Maracena Half-time: | 2-0 |
SAFL - Real Kings v/s TS Sporting Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D1 - Real Sociedad v/s Barcelona Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SPA WDP - Real Sociedad Women\'s v/s CDEF Logrono Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
SPA D3-D - Recreativo Granada v/s Sevilla Atletico Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-D - Recreativo Huelva v/s Cadiz B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
TUN D2 - Rejiche v/s AS Kasserine Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
MAR D1 - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane v/s DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T3 - Ribamontan Al Mar CF v/s Solares Medio Cudeyo Half-time: | 0-2 |
PORJA1N - Rio Ave(U19) v/s Vizela(U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
BRA RSU20 - River Plate U20 v/s Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
TUR D1 - Rizespor v/s Kasimpasa S.K. Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
SCO PR - Ross County v/s Kilmarnock Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SCOHL - Rothes v/s Lossiemouth FC Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
BEL D1 - Royal Antwerp FC v/s AS Eupen Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG FAT - Royston Town v/s Boreham Wood F.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
WAL CN - Ruthin Town FC v/s Penrhyncoch Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
BEL AD1 - RWD Molenbeek v/s A.F.C. Tubize Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SMR D1 - S.S Pennarossa v/s SC Faetano Half-time: | 3-3 |
PORJA1S - Sacavenense(U19) v/s Uniao Leiria U19 Half-time: | 7-0 |
FRA D4C - Saint-Etienne B v/s Trelissac Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
FRA D4A - Sainte Genevieve Sports v/s Lens B Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
IRN PR - Saipa v/s Persepolis Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ITA YD2 - Salernitana Youth v/s Crotone Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG D2 - Salford City F.C. v/s Exeter City Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TUR2BB - Samsunspor v/s 1922 Konyaspor Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
IRN PR - Sanat Naft v/s Machine Sazi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUR2BB - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor v/s Manisa FK Half-time: 1-2 | 4-4 |
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s CE Esporles Half-time: | 2-1 |
SPA T5 - Santfeliuenc FC v/s UA Horta Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
MEX U20 - Santos Laguna U20 v/s Club Tijuana(U20) Half-time: | 2-0 |
GER D1 - SC Paderborn 07 v/s Union Berlin Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ENG-N PR - Scarborough Athletic v/s Mickleover Sports Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
HOL D3 - Scheveningen v/s Kozakken Boys Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
ENG D2 - Scunthorpe United v/s Colchester United Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
SPA D3-B - SD Amorebieta v/s Alaves B Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D1U19 - SD Huesca(U19) v/s UE Cornella(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D2 - SD Ponferradina v/s Deportivo La Coruna Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T17 - SD Tarazona v/s CA Monzon Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T3 - SD Torina v/s SD Laredo Half-time: | 1-3 |
SUI D1 - Servette v/s FC Thun Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
TUN D2 - Sfax Railways v/s Olympique de Beja Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T13 - SFC Minerva v/s Olimpico de Totana Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ENG PR - Sheffield United v/s Aston Villa Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
ISR U19 - Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19) v/s Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
JPN D1 - Shonan Bellmare v/s Tokushima Vortis Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ENG D1 - Shrewsbury Town v/s Coventry Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
CZE D1 - SK Sigma Olomouc v/s FC Bohemians 1905 Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ALB D1 - Skenderbeu Korce v/s Vllaznia Shkoder Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POR D1 - SL Benfica v/s FC Famalicao Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
POL D1 - Slask Wroclaw v/s Lech Poznan Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
CZE D1 - Slovan Liberec v/s MFK Karvina Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
PAR RL - Sol de America Reserve v/s Olimpia Asuncion Reserve Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG FAT - Solihull Moors v/s Darlington Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
ENG FAT - South Shields v/s Southport FC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
ENG PR - Southampton v/s West Ham United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ENG D1 - Southend United v/s Rotherham United Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SMR D1 - SP Cosmos v/s San Giovanni Half-time: | 3-3 |
SMR D1 - SP Domagnano v/s AC Juvenes/Dogana Half-time: | 2-1 |
HOL D3 - Spakenburg v/s Rijnsburgse Boys Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
SCOLL - Spartans v/s Dalbeattie Star Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
ITA YD2 - Spezia Youth v/s AC Milan Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
GER RegW - Sportfreunde Lotte v/s Dortmund(Am) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
POR CNU23 - Sporting Braga(U23) v/s Leixoes(U23) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BEL D1 - Sporting Charleroi v/s Cercle Brugge Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
PAR RL - Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve v/s CA River Plate Asuncion Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
GER D5 - SSVg Velbert v/s Bocholt FC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ENG-SLCD - St Ives Town v/s Redditch United Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
FRA D4A - ST Maur Lusitanos v/s SC Schiltigheim Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D4C - St Pryve St Hilaire v/s Andrezieux Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SUI D1 - St. Gallen v/s Zurich Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
SCO PR - St. Mirren v/s Livingston F.C. Half-time: 1-2 | 3-3 |
GER D2 - St. Pauli v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
AUT D1 - St.Polten v/s Rheindorf Altach Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
FRA D1 - Stade Brestois v/s Nice Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA D4B - Stade Briochin v/s Fleury Merogis U.S. Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
TUN D2 - Stade Gabesien v/s AS Oued Ellil Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SUI D2 - Stade Lausanne Ouchy v/s FC Schaffhausen Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BEL WD1 - Standard Liege B Women\'s v/s Eendracht Aalst Women\'s Half-time: | 0-5 |
BEL WPL - Standard Liege Women\'s v/s Club Brugge Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SAFL - Steenberg United v/s JDR Stars Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
SCOLL - Stirling University FC v/s Berwick Rangers Half-time: | 1-0 |
WAL CS - STM Sports v/s Llantwit Major Half-time: | 3-0 |
ENG FAT - Stockport County v/s Blyth Spartans Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
ENG LCH - Stoke City v/s Reading Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG-SLCD - Stourbridge v/s Kings Langley Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
SCO D1 - Stranraer F.C. v/s East Fife Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
GER BJBS - Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) v/s SpVgg Unterhaching U17 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CECAFA Cup - Sudan v/s Tanzania Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG D1 - Sunderland v/s Blackpool Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ENG FAT - Sutton United v/s Dagenham and Redbridge Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER BJBS - SV Darmstadt U17 v/s SC Freiburg (U17) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
ENG LCH - Swansea City v/s Middlesbrough Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
ENG D2 - Swindon v/s Oldham Athletic AFC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
AUS D1 - Sydney FC v/s Central Coast Mariners FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INTERF - Syria Women\'s(U15) v/s Palestine Women\'s(U15) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INTERF - Tajikistan(U22) v/s Syria(U23) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T12 - Tamaraceite v/s UD San Fernando Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T18 - Tarancon v/s Toledo Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
ENG-S PR - Taunton Town v/s Metropolitan Police Half-time: 2-2 | 4-3 |
SPA D2 - Tenerife v/s Alcorcon Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T12 - Tenisca v/s CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
SEN D1 - Teungueth FC v/s Union Sportive Goree Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HOL D3 - Tielse Eendracht Combinatie v/s AFC Amsterdam Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
ENG FAT - Tonbridge Angels v/s Hampton & Richmond Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
PORJA1S - Tondela(U19) v/s Vilafranquense(U19) Half-time: | 2-2 |
ITA YTHL - Torino Youth v/s Empoli Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG FAT - Torquay United v/s Aldershot Town Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
SPA WD1 - Torrelodones Women\'s v/s Samper Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
FRA D1 - Toulouse v/s Stade Reims Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TUR U19 - Trabzonspor(U19) v/s Osmanlispor FC(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ITA YD2 - Trapani Youth v/s Cosenza Calcio Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
ZIM D1 - Triangle FC v/s Dynamos FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUT D1 - TSV Hartberg v/s Red Bull Salzburg Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
RUS FUT - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal v/s Berkut Futsal Half-time: 1-2 | 7-6 |
GER D5 - TUS Dietkirchen v/s SV Neuhof Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
TUR2BK - Tuzlaspor Kulubu v/s Eyupspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Samara Futsal Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
ISR D4 - Tzeirey Tamra v/s Ahi Acre Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T3 - U.M. Escobedo v/s Bezana Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUN D1 - U.S.Monastir v/s AS Slimane Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T15 - UCD Burlades v/s UD Mutilvera Half-time: | 3-2 |
SPA T11 - UD Alcudia v/s CD Binissalem Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T12 - UD Las Palmas C v/s Union Viera Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA T16 - UD Logrones B v/s CD Villegas Half-time: 5-0 | 7-0 |
SPA T11 - UD Poblense v/s CF Platges De Calvia Half-time: | 3-1 |
SPA D3-C - UE Llagostera v/s UE Olot Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS FUT - Ukhta Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
INT CF - Um Al Qotain v/s Shabab AlOrdon Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
GER BJBN - Union Berlin (U17) v/s St. Pauli(U17) Half-time: 3-1 | 3-4 |
SPA D3-B - Unionistas de Salamanca v/s CD Guijuelo Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SAFL - Uthongathi FC v/s Moroka Swallows Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SPA D3-B - Valladolid B v/s CF Salmantino UDS Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
FRA D4B - Vannes OC v/s Mantois Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
IND GoaPL - Vasco SC v/s Calangute Association Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ITA D2 - Venezia F.C. v/s Spezia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA YD2 - Verona Youth v/s Cremonese Youth Half-time: 2-3 | 4-3 |
TUR3-1 - Vestel Manisaspor v/s Tokatspor Half-time: 1-3 | 2-4 |
GER D5 - VfB Hilden v/s Ratingen SV Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
GERJBC - VfB Stuttgart U19 v/s Bochum(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
GER D3 - Viktoria Koln v/s KFC Uerdingen 05 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POR D2 - Vilafranquense v/s Leixoes Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D3-C - Villarreal B v/s SD Ejea Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
SPA D3-D - Villarrubia CF v/s CD Badajoz Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
SPA FDH - Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal v/s F.C.Barcelona Futsal Half-time: 2-1 | 4-3 |
ITA D2 - Virtus Entella v/s Empoli Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
PORJA1S - Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) v/s Alverca(U19) Half-time: | 1-2 |
PORJA1N - Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 v/s Gil Vicente U19 Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
FRA D4B - Vitre v/s FC Chartres Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
GRE U19 - Volos NFC(U19) v/s Panionios(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
HOL D3 - VV Katwijk v/s IJsselmeervogels Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
HOL D1 - VVV-Venlo v/s FC Zwolle Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
ENG D2 - Walsall v/s Macclesfield Town Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
NIR D1 - Warrenpoint Town v/s Linfield FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ENG-N PR - Warrington Town FC v/s Basford United F.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
NZFC - Wellington Phoenix Reserve v/s Canterbury United Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
GER BJBN - Werder Bremen(U17) v/s Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
BEL D2 - Westerlo v/s Beerschot Wilrijk Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG-N PR - Whitby Town v/s Bamber Bridge Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ENG LCH - Wigan Athletic v/s Huddersfield Town Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
NGA PR - Wikki Tourists v/s Enugu Rangers International Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
GER WD1 - Wolfsburg Women\'s v/s Duisburg Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
GER BJBN - Wolfsburg(U17) v/s Chemnitzer(U17) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ENG D1 - Wycombe Wanderers v/s Burton Albion FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
GRE D1 - Xanthi v/s AEK Athens Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CYP D2 - Xylotympou v/s AE Zakakiou Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s Comillas Half-time: | 0-1 |
INT CF - Yangon United v/s Magway Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
ENG FAT - Yeovil Town v/s Welling United Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
FRA D4D - Yzeure AS v/s Monts d\'Or Azergues Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
CAF CoC20 - Zambia(U20) v/s South Africa(U20) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
SPA T8 - Zamora CF v/s Arandina Half-time: | 2-0 |
SPA T17 - Zaragoza B v/s Brea Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Zaragoza(U19) v/s Mallorca(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GER RegNO - ZFC Meuselwitz v/s Germania Halberstadt Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
UKR D1 - Zorya v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
UKR U21 - Zorya(U21) v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
BEL D1 - Zulte Waregem v/s St.-Truidense VV Half-time: 2-1 | 5-1 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.