Home Football Results for Sat 8, Feb 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 8, Feb 2020.

Team Full Time
GERJBS - 1. FC Heidenheim(U19) v/s VfB Stuttgart U19
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER D3 - 1. FC Magdeburg v/s SV Meppen
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR3-2 - 1877 Alemdaspor v/s Karsiyaka
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ALG D2 - A Bou Saada v/s WA Tlemcen
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUN D2 - A.S Ariana v/s Olympique de Beja
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA CNF - ABC Natal/RN v/s Ceara
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCOFAC - Aberdeen v/s Kilmarnock
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - AC Horsens v/s Odense BK
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SMR D1 - AC Juvenes/Dogana v/s S.S Pennarossa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN CUP - AC Kajaani v/s SJK Akatemia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA WC - AC Milan Women\'s v/s Fiorentina Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
VEN D1 - Academia Puerto Cabello v/s Zamora FC Barinas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR D2 - Academico Viseu v/s C.D. Feirense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T6 - Acero v/s UD Alzira
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T15 - AD San Juan v/s CD Beti Onak
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUR D2 - Adana Demirspor v/s Adanaspor
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - Adelaide Olympic v/s Croydon Kings
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CYP D2 - AE Zakakiou v/s Digenis Morphou
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CYP D1 - AEK Larnaca v/s APOEL Nicosia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
WAL CS - Afan Lido v/s STM Sports
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
HOL D3 - AFC Amsterdam v/s Rijnsburgse Boys
Half-time: 2-2
6-3
ENG D1 - AFC Wimbledon v/s Fleetwood Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA SP - Agua Santa v/s Ferroviaria SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) v/s Menemenspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CYP D2 - Akritas Chloraka v/s Omonia Psevda
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
NGA PR - Akwa Starlets v/s Plateau United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE D1 - Al Arabi v/s Masfut
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
SYR Cup - Al Nawaeir v/s Harjilah
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
OMA D1 - Al Oruba Sur v/s Saham
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UAE D1 - Al Taawon v/s Al Bataeh
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
QAT PC - Al-Arabi SC v/s Al Khor SC
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
UAE U21 - Al-Fujairah(U21) v/s Khor Fakkan U21
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
QAT PC - Al-Gharafa SC v/s Al Markhiya
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SYR Cup - Al-Karamah v/s Al-Yaqdhah
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
OMA D1 - AL-Nahda v/s Sohar Club
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
KSA D2 - Al-Orubah v/s Arar FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UAE U21 - Al-Sharjah(U21) v/s Al Ain (U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1 - Alaves v/s Eibar
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SCO D2 - Albion Rovers FC v/s Brechin City
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ARG D1 - Aldosivi v/s CA Central Cordoba SDE
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GERJBW - Alemannia Aachen(U19) v/s Wuppertaler SV(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CYP D2 - Alki Oroklini v/s Omonia Aradippou
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA C1-B - Alma Juventus Fano v/s FeralpiSalo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D2 - Almeria v/s Racing Santander
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG CN - Altrincham v/s Kettering Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IRN D1 - Aluminium Arak v/s Sepidrood Rasht
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SAC - Amavarara FC v/s Super Eagles
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA RJ - America-RJ v/s Friburguense (RJ)
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
FRA D1 - Amiens SC v/s AS Monaco
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CYP D2 - Anagennisi Deryneia v/s Ermis Aradippou
Half-time:
0-1
SPA D3-C - Andorra CF v/s AE Prat
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T11 - Andratx v/s CF Platges De Calvia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D4C - Andrezieux v/s Stade Bordelais
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
FRA D4B - Angers II v/s Vitre
Half-time:
2-2
NIR CH - Ards FC v/s Dergview FC
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
Futsal WCPSA - Argentina Futsal v/s Paraguay Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D1 - Argentinos Juniors v/s Lanus
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRN D1 - Arman Gohar Sirjan v/s Fajr Sepasi
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ALG D2 - AS Khroub v/s DRB Tadjenanet
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SEN D1 - ASC Diambars v/s ASC Jaraaf
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA D2 - Ascoli v/s Juve Stabia
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG-N PR - Ashton United v/s Witton Albion
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ALG D2 - ASM Oran v/s JSM Bejaia
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GRE U19 - Asteras Tripolis(U19) v/s FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Astoria Walldorf v/s Nurnberg Am
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL D3 - ASWH v/s GVVV Veenendaal
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITA YTHL - Atalanta Youth v/s Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG-N PR - Atherton Collieries v/s Morpeth Town
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
SPA D3-B - Athletic Bilbao B v/s CD Tudelano
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPA2 - Atibaia v/s XV de Piracicaba
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX WD1 - Atlas Women\'s v/s Club Tijuana Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SPA T3 - Atletico Albericia v/s UC Cartes
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T8 - Atletico Astorga v/s Numancia B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IND SL - Atletico De Kolkata v/s Odisha FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SPA WD1 - Atletico de Madrid C Women\'s v/s Olimpico Madrid Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
PER D1 - Atletico Grau v/s Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ARG D2 - Atletico Rafaela v/s CA Brown Adrogue
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D3 - Atletico Saltillo v/s Gavilanes Matamoros
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
MEX D3 - Atletico San Francisco FC v/s CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T12 - Atletico Union Guimar v/s CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T6 - Atzeneta UE v/s Atletico Saguntino
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE FWC - Augnablik Women\'s v/s Grotta Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BOL D1 - Aurora v/s Atletico Palmaflor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Austria Wien v/s FC Juniors OO
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
INT CF - Austria Wien v/s MFK Ruzomberok
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ENG FAT - Aveley v/s Chelmsford City
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
PER D1 - Ayacucho Futbol Club v/s Sport Boys Association
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
MYA D1 - Ayeyawady United v/s Southern Myanmar
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SCOFAC - Ayr Utd. v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
HOL U19 - AZ Alkmaar(U19) v/s FC Groningen(U19)
Half-time:
5-2
INT CF - B93 Copenhagen v/s Hillerod Fodbold
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
INT CF - Backa Topola v/s FK Vozdovac
Half-time: 3-2
3-3
OMA D1 - Bahla v/s Al-Seeb
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NIR D1 - Ballymena United F.C. v/s Carrick Rangers
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG-N PR - Bamber Bridge v/s Grantham Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KEN D1 - Bandari FC v/s Kakamega Homeboyz
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA RJ - Bangu v/s Macae
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG FAT - Barnet F.C. v/s Barrow
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ENG LCH - Barnsley v/s Sheffield Wed
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ARG D2 - Barracas Central v/s Guillermo Brown
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T3 - Barreda Balompie v/s SD Torina
Half-time:
3-1
BRA SPA3 - Barretos SP v/s Capivariano FC SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL PR - Barry Town United v/s Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG-SLCD - Barwell v/s Needham Market
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG-N PR - Basford United F.C. v/s FC United of Manchester
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D4A - Bastia v/s Haguenau
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA U19D - Bastia U19 v/s Nice U19
Half-time:
0-2
ENG CS - Bath City v/s St Albans City
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GER D1 - Bayer Leverkusen v/s Borussia Dortmund
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
ISR U19 - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam(U19) v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
POR D1 - Belenenses v/s C.D. Santa Clara
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ITA YD2 - Benevento Youth v/s Ascoli Youth
Half-time: 0-3
3-4
INT CF - Bentleigh Greens v/s Hume City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS FUT - Berkut Futsal v/s MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
GER RegNO - Berliner FC Dynamo v/s Germania Halberstadt
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Beroe v/s Botev Galabovo
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
SCOLL - Berwick Rangers v/s East Stirlingshire
Half-time:
1-5
TUR D1 - Besiktas JK v/s Gazisehir Gaziantep
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA T15 - Beti Kozkor KE v/s UCD Burlades
Half-time:
2-1
INT CF - BFA v/s Vilniaus Vytis
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
MAL D1 - Birkirkara FC v/s Mosta FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Bistra v/s NK Ponikve
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
INT CF - BK Frem v/s Naestved
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG LCH - Blackburn Rovers v/s Fulham
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D1 - Blackpool v/s Southend United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Blansko v/s Brno B
Half-time: 4-1
5-3
SAC - Bloemfontein Celtic v/s AmaZulu
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
ISR U19 - Bnei Sakhnin U19 v/s Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA D4A - Bobigny A.C. v/s Iris Club de Croix
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GERJBW - Bochum(U19) v/s MSV Duisburg (U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
GER RegW - Bonner SC v/s SC Verl
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ALG D1 - Bordj Bou Arreridj v/s USM Bel Abbes
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ALG U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) v/s USM Bel Abbes U21
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG CN - Boston United v/s York City
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA CNF - Botafogo PB v/s Nautico (PE)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Botev Plovdiv v/s CSKA 1948 Sofia
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D4C - Bourges Foot v/s Les Herbiers
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG RYM - Bowers & Pitsea v/s Merstham
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG D2 - Bradford City AFC v/s Grimsby Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG CN - Bradford Park Avenue v/s Gloucester City
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA CGD1 - Brasil de Pelotas RS v/s Sao Jose PoA RS
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Futsal WCPSA - Brazil Futsal v/s Venezuela Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG LCH - Brentford v/s Middlesbrough
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ENG PR - Brighton & Hove Albion v/s Watford
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS D1 - Brisbane Roar FC v/s Adelaide United
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG Conf - Bromley v/s Solihull Moors
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
INT CF - Brommapojkarna v/s Dalkurd FF
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ENG-SLCD - Bromsgrove Sporting v/s Lowestoft Town
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
HUN D1 - Budapest Honved v/s Zalaegerszegi TE
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T8 - Burgos Promesas v/s CD La Granja
Half-time:
2-1
ENG D1 - Burton Albion FC v/s Gillingham
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-N PR - Buxton FC v/s Gainsborough Trinity
Half-time: 1-3
3-3
WAL CS - Caerau Ely v/s Cwmamman United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
WAL PR - Caernarfon v/s Bala Town F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Calasanz(U19) v/s Real Oviedo(U19)
Half-time:
0-2
TRI D1 - Caledonia AIA v/s Police FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SCOLL - Caledonian Braves v/s Civil Service Strollers FC
Half-time:
7-2
ITA FD1 - Came Dosson Futsal v/s Latina C5 Futsal
Half-time: 3-3
5-4
INT CF - Campbelltown City SC v/s Adelaide City FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CNCF OLQW - Canada women\'s v/s Costa Rica Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GUA D2 - Capitalinos v/s CSyD Sacachispas
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
VEN D1 - Caracas FC v/s Deportivo La Guaira
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WAL PR - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC v/s Aberystwyth Town
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG D2 - Carlisle v/s Swindon
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T16 - Casalarreina v/s Yague CF
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
TUR3-1 - Catalcaspor v/s Karakopru Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
PAN D1 - CD Arabe Unido v/s Plaza Amador
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR CNU23 - CD Aves(U23) v/s Sporting Braga(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T15 - CD Baztan v/s CD Cortes
Half-time:
3-2
SPA T11 - CD Binissalem v/s Mallorca B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - CD Ebro(U19) v/s SD Huesca(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T9 - CD El Palo v/s Real Jaen CF
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T11 - CD Ferriolense v/s Portmany
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Vega v/s Melilla CD
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-B - CD Izarra v/s Alaves B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T11 - CD Llosetense v/s UD Collerense
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T15 - CD Lourdes v/s Pena Azagresa
Half-time:
3-0
POR D2 - CD Mafra v/s CD Nacional
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T15 - CD Pamplona v/s CD Ardoi
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T15 - CD Pena Sport v/s UD Mutilvera
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
SPA T2 - CD Praviano v/s CD Mosconia
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T12 - CD Santa Ursula v/s Tenerife B
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T15 - CD Subiza v/s Murchante
Half-time:
0-3
SPA D1U19 - CD Toledo(U19) v/s Atletico Madrileno(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T12 - CD Union Puerto v/s Union Viera
Half-time:
3-1
SPA T16 - CD Villegas v/s CP Calasancio
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BRA DF - Ceilandia DF v/s SE Gama (DF)
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
TRI D1 - Central FC v/s San Juan Jabloteh
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BEL D1 - Cercle Brugge v/s KV Mechelen
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - Ceske Budejovice v/s Suduva
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MAR D2 - Chabab Ben Guerir v/s TAS de Casablanca
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
MAR D2 - Chabab Rif Hoceima v/s SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D4C - Chamalieres FC v/s Sete FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KEN D1 - Chemelil Sugar FC v/s Posta Rangers
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER RegNO - Chemie Leipzig v/s Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBN - Chemnitzer(U19) v/s Dynamo Dresden(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Chertanovo Moscow v/s Randers FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG-S PR - Chesham United v/s Merthyr Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG CN - Chester FC v/s Blyth Spartans
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG Conf - Chesterfield v/s Wrexham
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ITA YTHL - Chievo Youth v/s Bologna Youth
Half-time: 2-2
3-4
INT CF - Chojniczanka Chojnice v/s Olimpia Grudziadz
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ITA D2 - Cittadella v/s Empoli
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
NIR D1 - Cliftonville v/s Dungannon Swifts
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BEL WPL - Club Brugge Women\'s v/s Genk Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
PAR D1 - Club Libertad v/s CA River Plate Asuncion
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
MAR D2 - Club Salmi v/s Union Sportive Sidi Kacem
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D1 - Club Tijuana v/s Toluca
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MEX U20 - Club Tijuana(U20) v/s Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D2 - CO Medenine v/s Sporting Ben Arous
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS PLNS - Cockburn City v/s Perth S.C
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Colchester United v/s Plymouth Argyle
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
FRA D4C - Colomiers v/s Montpellier B
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BRA SPA3 - Comercial SP v/s Velo Clube SP
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19C - Concarneau(U19) v/s Guingamp (U19)
Half-time:
1-1
ENG FAT - Concord Rangers v/s Leamington
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Cork City F.C. v/s Longford Town
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POR D2 - Cova Piedade v/s FC Penafiel
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG D1 - Coventry v/s Bolton Wanderers
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA YD2 - Cremonese Youth v/s AC Milan Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG D2 - Crewe Alexandra v/s Oldham Athletic AFC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITA D2 - Crotone v/s Cremonese
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA YD2 - Crotone Youth v/s Trapani Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
MEX U20 - Cruz Azul(U20) v/s Pachuca U20
Half-time:
2-2
TUN D1 - CS. Hammam-Lif v/s C. A. Bizertin
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - CSKA Moscow v/s Odd Grenland
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
INT CF - Cumberland United FC v/s West Torrens Birkalla
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
ENG CN - Curzon Ashton FC v/s Gateshead
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T8 - CyDL Jupiter Leones v/s CD Mirandes B
Half-time:
0-1
INT CF - Da Nang v/s Quang Nam
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - DAC Dunajska Streda v/s NK Maribor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG Conf - Dagenham and Redbridge v/s Stockport County
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SEN D1 - Dakar Sacre Coeur v/s NGB ASC Niarry Tally
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCOLL - Dalbeattie Star v/s Kelty Hearts
Half-time:
0-4
INT CF - Dalum v/s Naesby BK
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
IRN D1 - Damash Gilan FC v/s Gol Reyhan Alborz
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG CS - Dartford v/s Hampton & Richmond
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ARG D2M1 - Defensores Unidos v/s Flandria
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
COL D1 - Dep.Independiente Medellin v/s Patriotas FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
COL D2 - Deportes Quindio v/s Llaneros FC
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
COL D1 - Deportes Tolima v/s Envigado
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MEX D3 - Deportivo Cafessa v/s Mineros de Zacatecas B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Deportivo Cuenca v/s Guayaquil City F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
COL D1 - Deportivo Pasto v/s Atletico Bucaramanga
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BRA SPA3 - Desportivo Brasil SP v/s Nacional SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ANG D1 - Desportivo Huila v/s Recreativo Libolo
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
BEL AD1 - Dessel Sport v/s Royal Olympic Club Charleroi
Half-time:
2-1
FRA D1 - Dijon v/s Nantes
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
FRA WD1 - Dijon Women\'s v/s Paris FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
INT CF - Dinamo Minsk v/s FC Vitebsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D1 - Diosgyor VTK v/s Debreceni VSC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ENG D1 - Doncaster Rovers v/s Rochdale
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG-S PR - Dorchester Town v/s Hendon
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
BRA SE - Dorense SE v/s Boca Juniors SE
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG FAT - Dorking Wanderers v/s AFC Fylde
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
GER RegW - Dortmund(Am) v/s TuS Haltern
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
GERJBW - Dortmund(U19) v/s Monchengladbach(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SCO D1 - Dumbarton v/s Airdrieonians
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO LCH - Dundee v/s Partick Thistle
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
NIR CH - Dundela FC v/s Ballyclare Comrades
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ENG FAT - Ebbsfleet United v/s Royston Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPA3 - EC Sao Bernardo v/s Olimpia SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Futsal WCPSA - Ecuador Futsal v/s Bolivia Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCO D2 - Edinburgh City v/s Annan Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Eintracht Norderstedt v/s Holstein Kiel B
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FIN CUP - Ekenas IF Fotboll v/s Mypa
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SCO D2 - Elgin City v/s Cove Rangers
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ISR D4 - Elnahada Nazereth v/s Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GER RegNO - Energie Cottbus v/s FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
GERJBN - Energie Cottbus (U19) v/s RB Leipzig(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG RYM - Enfield Town v/s Bognor Regis Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D4A - Epinal v/s Stade Reims II
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR U19 - Erokspor(U19) v/s Hatayspor(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUN D2 - ES Rades v/s Esperance Sportive Zarzis
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19B - ES Troyes AC(U19) v/s Lyonnais U19
Half-time:
5-1
TUR D2 - Eskisehirspor v/s Altinordu
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Eslovs BK v/s IF Lodde
Half-time: 2-2
5-3
TUN D1 - Etoile du Sahel v/s Chebba
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG PR - Everton v/s Crystal Palace
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BEL D2 - Excelsior Virton v/s St. Gilloise
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Exeter City v/s Stevenage FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D2 - Extremadura v/s Tenerife
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
INT CF - Falkenbergs FF v/s Varbergs BoIS FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SCOFAC - Falkirk v/s Hearts
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL WD1 - Famkes Merkem Women\'s v/s Moldavo Women\'s
Half-time:
2-0
OMA D1 - Fanja v/s Al Nasr
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ENG-S PR - Farnborough Town v/s Blackfield & Langley
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG CN - Farsley Celtic v/s Alfreton Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - FC Artmedia Petrzalka v/s Slovan Duslo Sala
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ATL Cup - FC Astana v/s Hacken
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA D4C - FC Bergerac v/s Blois F.41
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - FC Bohemians 1905 v/s Mlada Boleslav
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POR D1 - FC Famalicao v/s Vitoria Guimaraes
Half-time: 0-2
0-7
INT CF - FC Gomel v/s Slavia Mozyr
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
HOL D1 - FC Groningen v/s Vitesse Arnhem
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN CUP - FC Honka v/s IFK Mariehamn
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER D3 - FC Kaiserslautern v/s Preuben Munster
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - FC Karpaty Lviv v/s Metallurg Bekobod
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
EGY D1 - FC Masr v/s Smouha SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA WD1 - FC Metz Women\'s v/s Guingamp Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FC Nitra v/s FC Fastav Zlin
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
EST WT - FC Nomme United v/s Vandra JK Vaprus
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
INT CF - FC Progresul Bucuresti v/s FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
Italy C1C - FC Rieti v/s U.S. Catanzaro 1929
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
SUI D2 - FC Schaffhausen v/s Winterthur
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegW - FC Schalke 04 II v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - FC Torpedo Zhodino v/s FK Velez Mostar
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
INT CF - FC Ufa v/s Urartu
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19A - Feignies(U19) v/s Lens U19
Half-time:
3-2
TUR D1 - Fenerbahce v/s Alanyaspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR U19 - Fenerbahce U19 v/s Alanyaspor(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
ANG D1 - Ferroviario Do Huambo v/s Primeiro 1 de Agosto
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA D1 - Fiorentina v/s Atalanta
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - FK Banik Sokolov v/s Usti nad Labem
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
INT CF - FK Baumit Jablonec v/s FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Half-time: 3-1
6-1
INT CF - FK Chayka Pesch v/s FK Nizhny Novgorod
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALB D1 - FK Kukesi v/s KF Laci
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - FK Pirmasens v/s VfR Mannheim
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - FK Pohronie v/s FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - FK Riteriai v/s Dziugas Telsiai
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FRA WD1 - Fleury 91 Women\'s v/s Bordeaux Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS PLNS - Floreat Athena v/s ECU Joondalup
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG RYM - Folkestone Invicta v/s Carshalton Athletic FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T15 - Fontellas v/s CD Huarte
Half-time:
0-1
ENG D2 - Forest Green Rovers v/s Walsall
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SCOHL - Forres Mechanics v/s Buckie Thistle FC
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
BRA CNF - Fortaleza v/s Santa Cruz (PE)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GERJBW - Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 v/s Koln (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s v/s Valerenga Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA D4D - Frejus Saint-Raphael v/s Grasse
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA YD2 - Frosinone Youth v/s Perugia Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s v/s Sparta Praha Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ROM D1 - Gaz Metan Medias v/s CFR Cluj
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR D1 - Genclerbirligi v/s Trabzonspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BEL WD1 - Gent B Women\'s v/s Massenhoven VC Women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
SPA D1 - Getafe v/s Valencia
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - Geylang United FC v/s Tanjong Pagar Utd
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ARG D2 - Gimnasia Jujuy v/s Deportivo Riestra
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D2 - Girona v/s SD Huesca
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - GKS Belchatow v/s Znicz Pruszkow
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - GKS Katowice v/s Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
NIR D1 - Glenavon FC v/s Crusaders FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
NIR D1 - Glentoran FC v/s Coleraine F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D4B - Gobelins v/s Guingamp B
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
BRA CGD - Goias v/s Goianesia GO
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
IND D1 - Gokulam Kerala v/s Real Kashmir
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Gornik Polkowice v/s Prepere
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG-S PR - Gosport Borough v/s Truro City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Goztepe(U19) v/s Boluspor(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
VEN D1 - Gran Valencia FC v/s Yaracuyanos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D4B - Granville v/s Saint Malo
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
INT CF - Grazer AK v/s ASK Ebreichsdorf
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
SCO LCH - Greenock Morton v/s Queen of the South FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BRA CGD - Gremio Anapolis v/s Ipora
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BRA SPA2 - Gremio Osasco Audax v/s Sao Bernardo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SCOLL - Gretna 2008 v/s Edinburgh University FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Greuther Furth II v/s Bayern Hof
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
PAR D1 - Guairena v/s Sol de America
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MAL D1 - Gudja United v/s Sliema Wanderers FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WAL CN - Guilsfield FC v/s Gresford Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D2 - Guingamp v/s Lorient
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG CN - Guiseley v/s AFC Telford United
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
AUS PLNS - Gwelup Croatia SC v/s Balcatta
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
MAL D1 - Gzira United v/s Floriana F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
TUR2BB - Hacettepe S.K. v/s Inegolspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CRO D1 - Hajduk Split v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG FAT - Halifax Town v/s Halesowen Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D2 - Hamburger v/s Karlsruher SC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCOFAC - Hamilton Academical FC v/s Glasgow Rangers
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
INT CF - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v/s Synot Slovacko II
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
INT CF - Haninge v/s FC Stockholm Internazionale
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D3 - Hansa Rostock v/s SpVgg Unterhaching
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ISR D1 - Hapoel Hadera v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR D1 - Hapoel Haifa v/s Maccabi Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR U19 - Hapoel Herzliya U19 v/s Hapoel Afula(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR U19 - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19 v/s Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D1 - Hapoel Raanana v/s Maccabi Netanya
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ISR U19 - Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 v/s Maccabi Netanya U19
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR U19 - Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 v/s Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ISR D1 - Hapoel Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
NIR CH - Harland & Wolff Welders v/s Police Service of Northern Ireland FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG FAT - Harrogate Town v/s Eastleigh
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG-S PR - Harrow Borough v/s Poole Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG Conf - Hartlepool United FC v/s Aldershot Town
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG CS - Havant & Waterlooville FC v/s Dulwich Hamlet
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL CS - Haverfordwest County v/s Cwmbran Celtic
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ENG-SLCD - Hednesford Town v/s Kings Langley
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
ITA D1 - Hellas Verona v/s Juventus
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG CS - Hemel Hempstead Town v/s Chippenham Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CN - Hereford v/s Southport FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
GER D1 - Hertha BSC Berlin v/s 1.FSV Mainz 05
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SAC - Highlands Park v/s Uthongathi FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Hills Brumbies v/s Hakoah Sydney City East
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
ENG-SLCD - Hitchin Town v/s Banbury United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN CUP - HJK Helsinki v/s Inter Turku
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE FWC - HK Kopavogur Women\'s v/s IA Akranes Women\'s
Half-time:
0-1
INT CF - HNK Sibenik v/s NK Siroki Brijeg
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GERJBS - Hoffenheim(U19) v/s SSV Ulm U19
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG RYM - Horsham v/s Haringey Borough
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Hradec Kralove v/s Dukla Praha
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
GER RegN - HSC Hannover v/s Hamburger SV II
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CHI D1 - Huachipato FC v/s Universidad de Concepcion
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG LCH - Huddersfield Town v/s Queens Park Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Hung Vuong An Giang v/s XSKT Can Tho
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG-N PR - Hyde United v/s Scarborough Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T11 - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas v/s UD Alcudia
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - IF Sylvia v/s Atvidabergs FF
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - IFK Goteborg v/s Helsingborg IF
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - IFK Lulea v/s Notvikens IK
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
FIN CUP - Ilves Tampere v/s KuPS
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FIN JUNL - Ilves Youth v/s Inter Turku Am
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
AUS PLNS - Inglewood United v/s Perth Glory FC Am
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
NIR D1 - Institute FC v/s Larne FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
GHA PRL - Inter Allies v/s Legon Cities
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA YTHL - Inter Milan Youth v/s Napoli Youth
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SCOFAC - Inverness C.T. v/s Livingston F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCOHL - Inverurie Loco Works v/s Deveronvale
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GRE FL - Ionikos v/s Niki Volos
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ISR U19 - Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 v/s Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MAR D2 - Itihad Z. Khemisset v/s ASS Association Sportive de Sale
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EGY D1 - Ittihad Alexandria v/s Aswan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Jablonec B v/s SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
BRA CGD - Jaragua GO v/s Aparecidense GO
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
FIN CUP - Jaro v/s KPV
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T4 - JD Somorrostro v/s Cultural de Durango
Half-time:
3-2
EST WT - JK Tallinna Kalev v/s Viljandi JK Tulevik
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ALG D1 - JS Saoura v/s AS Ain Mlila
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ALG D2 - JSM Skikda v/s MC El Eulma
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA D4D - Jura Sud Foot v/s Lyonnais B
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ITA YD2 - Juve Stabia Youth v/s Cosenza Calcio Youth
Half-time: 0-0
3-3
BRA CCD1 - Juventus SC v/s Joinville SC
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
MAR D2 - KAC de Kenitra v/s Olympique Dcheira
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SAC - Kaizer Chiefs FC v/s Royal Eagles
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Kalinkovo v/s Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GERJBS - Karlsruher SC (U19) v/s FC Ingolstadt(U19)
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
CYP D2 - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion v/s Aris Limassol
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCOHL - Keith v/s Rothes
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
GER D3 - KFC Uerdingen 05 v/s SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG CN - Kidderminster v/s Darlington
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA WT - Kindermann Women\'s v/s EC Victoria BA Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
GHA PRL - King Faisal Babes v/s WAFA
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG RYM - Kingstonian v/s Brightlingsea Regent
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HUN D1 - Kisvarda v/s Kaposvari Rakoczi
Half-time: 1-1
5-3
BEL AD1 - KMSK Deinze v/s La Louviere Centre
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
INT CF - Kolding IF v/s SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Kongsvinger v/s FK Krasnodar II
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL D3 - Koninklijke HFC v/s Volendam Am.
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
TUR D1 - Konyaspor v/s Denizlispor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR U19 - Konyaspor(U19) v/s Osmanlispor FC(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s v/s Lidkopings FK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
POL D1 - Korona Kielce v/s Gornik Zabrze
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D3 - Kozakken Boys v/s Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Kristianstads DFF Women\'s v/s Brondby Women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
INT CF - Kristiansund BK v/s Molde
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Krylya Sovetov Samara v/s Randers FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Krylya Sovetov Samara v/s Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BEL AD1 - KSK Heist v/s A.F.C. Tubize
Half-time:
1-1
INT CF - KSZO Ostrowiec v/s RKS Radomsko
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FIN CUP - KTP Kotka v/s Gnistan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL WD1 - KVK Tienen Women\'s v/s Kontich FC Women\'s
Half-time:
3-0
UGA SL - Kyetume FC v/s URA Kampala
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CHI D1 - La Serena v/s Cobresal
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
EST WT - Laanemaa Haapsalu v/s Viimsi MRJK
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
INT CF - Lafnitz v/s SK Sturm Graz Amat.
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA SE - Lagarto v/s Sergipe (CS)
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
GRE D1 - Lamia v/s AEL Larisa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Landskrona BoIS v/s Hvidovre IF
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA D2 - Las Palmas v/s Cadiz
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUT CUP - LASK Linz v/s Sturm Graz
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG RYM - Leatherhead v/s Bishop\'s Stortford
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
POL D1 - Lech Poznan v/s Rakow Czestochowa
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA D3-B - Leioa v/s Real Sociedad B
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D1U19 - Leioa U19 v/s Danok Bat CF(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-SLCD - Leiston FC v/s Stourbridge
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POR D2 - Leixoes v/s Varzim
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR CNU23 - Leixoes(U23) v/s Benfica(U23)
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
FRA D4A - Lens B v/s JA Drancy
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
MEX U20 - Leon U20 v/s Monterrey U20
Half-time:
0-1
INT CF - Lernayin Artsakh v/s Junior Sevan
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
SPA D1 - Levante v/s Leganes
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG RYM - Lewes v/s Cheshunt
Half-time: 1-1
1-6
ENG D2 - Leyton Orient v/s Macclesfield Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA FD1 - Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal v/s Kaos Mantova Futsal
Half-time: 3-2
5-3
BEL AD1 - Lierse Kempenzonen v/s FCV Dender EH
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA SPA3 - Linense(BRA) v/s Gremio Osasco
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Linkopings FC Women\'s v/s Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL CS - Llanelli v/s Taffs Well
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
WAL CN - Llanfair United v/s Colwyn Bay
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
WAL CN - Llanrhaeadr FC v/s Buckley Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Lokomotiv Gomel v/s FC Belshina Babruisk
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Lokomotiv Plovdiv v/s POFC Botev Vratsa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D4B - Lorient B v/s FC Chartres
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SCOHL - Lossiemouth FC v/s Clachnacuddin
Half-time: 0-3
3-4
ENG LCH - Luton Town v/s Cardiff City
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Lyn Oslo Women\'s v/s Roa Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-6
INT CF - Lysekloster v/s Sotra SK
Half-time: 1-1
1-7
FRA D4B - L\'Entente SSG v/s Stade Briochin
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
EST WT - Maardu FC Starbunker v/s FC Kuressaare
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ISR U19 - Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 v/s Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ISR U19 - Maccabi Modi\'in(U19) v/s Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR U19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) v/s Hapoel Hadera U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Macva Sabac v/s FK Loznica
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GERJBN - Magdeburg(U19) v/s Wolfsburg (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CS - Maidstone United v/s Braintree Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IRN D1 - Malavan v/s Mes Kerman
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SAC - Mamelodi Sundowns v/s Supersport United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D4B - Mantois v/s FC Rouen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG RYM - Margate v/s Corinthian Casuals
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
POR CNU23 - Maritimo(U23) v/s Academica Coimbra(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
FRA D1 - Marseille v/s Toulouse
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D4D - Marseille Endoume v/s Olymplque de Marseille B
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRA WD1 - Marseille Women\'s v/s Lyonnais Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-8
FRA D4D - Martigues v/s Marignane Gignac
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UAE D1 - Masafi SC v/s Dubba Al Husun
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EGY D1 - Masr El Maqassah v/s El Entag Al Harby
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KEN D1 - Mathare United FC v/s Zoo Kericho
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Mattersburg v/s Lisen
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
ALG D1 - MC Oran v/s ES Setif
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ALG D2 - MC Saida v/s OM Arzew
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-S PR - Metropolitan Police v/s Salisbury City
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
FRA D1 - Metz v/s Bordeaux
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - MFK Karvina v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas v/s SKM Liptovsky Hradok
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
INT CF - MFK Zemplin Michalovce v/s FK Kosice
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Miami FC v/s Minnesota United FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ENG-N PR - Mickleover Sports v/s Whitby Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
MEX D2 - Mineros de Zacatecas v/s Correcaminos UAT
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BRA SP - Mirassol v/s Bragantino SP
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Mladost Zdralovi v/s Bijelo Brdo
Half-time:
1-0
ALG D2 - MO Bejaia v/s OM Medea
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Modbury Jets v/s Adelaide Victory
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
HUN D1 - MOL Fehervar FC v/s Mezokovesd-Zsory
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
FRA D4D - Monaco B v/s Hyeres
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D4D - Monts d\'Or Azergues v/s Saint-Priest
Half-time:
0-1
ENG D2 - Morecambe v/s Mansfield Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
Fut AC - Morocco Futsal v/s Egypt Futsal
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - Moss v/s Kvik Halden
Half-time:
2-1
INT CF - MSK Zilina v/s GKS Tychy
Half-time: 3-1
6-2
GER D3 - Munchen 1860 v/s SV Waldhof Mannheim
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ALG D1 - NA Hussein Dey v/s ASO Chlef
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SCOHL - Nairn County v/s Formartine United
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
ALG D1 - NC Magra v/s CR Belouizdad
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MEX WD1 - Necaxa Women v/s Tigres UANL Women\'s
Half-time: 1-4
1-4
INT CF - Nepean Football Club v/s SD Raiders
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
IND D1 - Neroca FC v/s Trau FC
Half-time: 0-0
5-0
ENG D2 - Newport County v/s Cambridge United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NIR CH - Newry City v/s Ballinamallard United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D1 - Nice v/s Nimes
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GERJBN - Niendorfer TSV(U19) v/s Holstein Kiel(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
FRA D4D - Nimes B v/s Annecy
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IRN D1 - Niroye Zamini v/s Esteghlal Khozestan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN D3LC - NJS Nurmijarvi v/s FC Viikingit
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - NK Celje v/s FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - NK Olimpija Ljubljana v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
CRO D1 - NK Osijek v/s Inter Zapresic
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - NK Osijek B v/s Domzale
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - NK Radomlje v/s NK Brezice
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
EST WT - Nomme Kalju v/s FC Flora Tallinn
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HOL D3 - Noordwijk v/s Quick Boys
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS FUT - Norilsky Nickel Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal
Half-time: 1-3
5-3
BRA SPA3 - Noroeste SP v/s Paulista (SP)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - North Eastern Metrostars v/s Adelaide Comets FC
Half-time: 2-0
5-4
ENG D2 - Northampton Town v/s Port Vale
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LCH - Nottingham Forest v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA RJ - Nova Iguacu v/s Americano (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
ENG-SLCD - Nuneaton Borough v/s Biggleswade Town
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
KEN D1 - Nzoia United v/s Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Odra Opole v/s Skra Czestochowa
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BRA SP - Oeste SP v/s Guarani Futebol Clube
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA D4B - Oissel v/s Poissy AS
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
INT CF - Olimpia Elblag v/s Sokol Ostroda
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CYP D1 - Olympiakos Nicosia FC v/s Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Orebro Women\'s v/s Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CYP D2 - Othellos Athienou v/s Agia Napa
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL D2 - Oud Heverlee Leuven v/s Lommel SK
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BEL WD1 - Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s v/s Eendracht Aalst Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T1 - Ourense v/s Polvorin
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
POR D1 - Pacos Ferreira v/s Boavista FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HUN D1 - PAKSI FC v/s Puskas Akademia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GRE D1 - Panionios v/s Xanthi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE U19 - Panionios(U19) v/s Xanthi(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Para Hills Knights v/s Playford City Patriots
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
BRA DF - Paranoa DF v/s Real Brasil DF
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - Pardubice v/s Velke Mezirici
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
ITA YD2 - Parma Youth v/s Verona Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ALB D1 - Partizani Tirana v/s Flamurtari
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T4 - Pasaia KE v/s Sociedad Deportiva Beasain
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SAC - Passion FC v/s Real Kings
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
BRA SPA2 - Penapolense v/s CA Votuporanguense SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BB - Pendikspor v/s Corum Belediyespor
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
AUS NPLQ - Peninsula Power v/s Magpies Crusaders
Half-time: 2-0
8-1
WAL CN - Penrhyncoch v/s Rhyl FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA PB - Perilima PB v/s Sao Paulo Crystal
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA D2 - Perugia v/s Spezia
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG-SLCD - Peterborough Sports v/s Alvechurch
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG D1 - Peterborough United v/s Oxford United
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - Piaui(PI) v/s Picos
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
FIN D3LC - PIF v/s KaaPo Kaarina
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ITA YD2 - Pisa Youth v/s Livorno Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Podillya Khmelnytskyi v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki v/s Korona II Kielce
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - Pogon Siedlce v/s Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WAL CS - Pontypridd v/s Swansea University
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA D2 - Pordenone Calcio SSD v/s Livorno
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Port Adelarde Pirates v/s The Cove FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
NIR CH - Portadown FC v/s Knockbreda
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
POR CNU23 - Portimonense(U23) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
FRA U19D - Porto Vecchio(U19) v/s Saint-Etienne U19
Half-time:
1-0
INTERF - Portugal(U17) v/s Korea Republic(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG RYM - Potters Bar Town v/s AFC Hornchurch
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BRA MG2 - Pouso Alegre/MG v/s Tupi MG
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
WAL CN - Prestatyn Town FC v/s Porthmadog
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BRA SPA3 - Primavera SP v/s Rio Preto
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA C1-A - Pro Vercelli v/s Pontedera
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Progres Niederkorn v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
HOL D1 - PSV Eindhoven v/s Willem II
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MEX D1 - Puebla v/s Santos Laguna
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
MEX D3 - Pumas UNAM II v/s Atletico San Luis II
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AZE PR - Qarabag v/s Neftchi Baku
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRN D1 - Qashqai Shiraz v/s Navad Urmia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NIR CH - Queen\'s University Belfast v/s Loughgall FC
Half-time: 2-3
2-5
ARG D2 - Quilmes v/s Tigre
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MAR D2 - Racing Casablanca v/s Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG-N PR - Radcliffe Borough v/s Lancaster City
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Rapid Wien v/s SV Horn
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Raufoss v/s Honefoss
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
IRN D1 - Rayka Babol v/s Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA WD1 - Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B v/s Salamanca Women\'s
Half-time:
2-4
ENG LCH - Reading v/s Hull City
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Real Betis(U19) v/s Calavera(U19)
Half-time:
2-1
MEX D3 - Real Canamy Tlayacapan v/s Deportivo Dongu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-A - Real Oviedo B v/s San Sebastian Reyes
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Recreativo Huelva U19 v/s Cadiz U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-SLCD - Redditch United v/s Tamworth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Rheindorf Altach v/s FC Dornbirn
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T3 - Ribamontan Al Mar CF v/s CD Guarnizo
Half-time:
1-2
POR CNU23 - Rio Ave(U23) v/s Feirense(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
INT CF - Rio Branco (AC) v/s Serra Macaense RJ
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA SPA2 - Rio Claro v/s Juventus-SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D1 - RKC Waalwijk v/s FC Zwolle
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS PLNS - Rockingham City v/s Bayswater City
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ITA YTHL - Roma Youth v/s Fiorentina Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D4C - Romorantin v/s Trelissac
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
INT CF - Rosenborg v/s GIF Sundsvall
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
INT CF - Rotor Volgograd v/s HB Koge
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BEL D1 - Royal Excel Mouscron v/s KV Oostende
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
INT CF - Ruch Chorzow v/s Hutnik Krakow
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
WAL CN - Ruthin Town FC v/s Conwy Borough FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
INT CF - Ruzomberok B v/s Fotbal Trinec(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
7-0
GER RegW - RW Oberhausen v/s Bergisch Gladbach 09
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BEL AD1 - RWD Molenbeek v/s Patro Eisden
Half-time:
2-1
ANG D1 - Sagrada Esperanca v/s Petro Atletico de Luanda
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Saint Louis FC v/s Memphis 901
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D4C - Saint-Etienne B v/s FC Nantes B
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D4A - Sainte Genevieve Sports v/s Lille B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA YD2 - Salernitana Youth v/s Lecce Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG D2 - Salford City F.C. v/s Crawley Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T8 - Salmantino B v/s La Baneza
Half-time:
1-1
ITA YTHL - Sampdoria Youth v/s Pescara Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T4 - San Ignacio v/s CD Lagun Onak
Half-time:
4-1
ITA WC - San Marino Academy Women\'s v/s GS Roma Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
SPA T11 - San Rafael v/s CE Esporles
Half-time:
3-0
INT CF - Sandecja Nowy Sacz v/s Zrinjski Mostar
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Santa Fe U19 v/s Gimnastica Ceuta U19
Half-time:
5-1
SPA T5 - Santfeliuenc FC v/s CE Manresa
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T4 - Santutxu v/s Urduliz FT
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPA2 - Sao Bento v/s Red Bull Brasil
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA SPA2 - Sao Caetano (SP) v/s Sertaozinho
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR2BB - Sariyer v/s Manisa FK
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
INT CF - Sarpsborg 08 FF v/s KFUM Oslo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Saturn v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUN D2 - Sbikha v/s AS Gabes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUT CUP - SC Austria Lustenau v/s WSG Wattens
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - SC Columbia Floridsdorf v/s Stockerau
Half-time:
4-0
SMR D1 - SC Faetano v/s Fiorentino
Half-time:
4-0
GER D1 - SC Freiburg v/s Hoffenheim
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - SC Gleisdorf v/s ASK Voitsberg
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
HOL D1 - SC Heerenveen v/s VVV-Venlo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SUI D2 - SC Kriens v/s FC Wil 1900
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FRA D4A - SC Schiltigheim v/s Saint Quentin
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - SC Victoria Hamburg v/s FC St. Pauli II
Half-time: 0-2
0-8
UGA SL - SC Villa v/s Proline FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - SC Waldgirmes v/s FC Giessen
Half-time: 2-1
3-6
GER D1 - Schalke 04 v/s SC Paderborn 07
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D3 - Scheveningen v/s SV De Treffers
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - SCU Torreense v/s ARC Oleiros
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG D2 - Scunthorpe United v/s Cheltenham Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-B - SD Amorebieta v/s Arenas Club de Getxo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T4 - SD Deusto v/s Sestao River
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
TUN D2 - Sfax Railways v/s Croissant Msaken
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BEL WD1 - SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s v/s KV Mechelen Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
IRN D1 - Shahrdari Tabriz v/s Mes Rafsanjan
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ENG D1 - Shrewsbury Town v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN CUP - SJK Seinajoki v/s Lahti
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
INT CF - SKA Rostov v/s CSKA Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALB D1 - Skenderbeu Korce v/s KS Bylis
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - SKF Sered v/s MFK Dubnica
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Slagelse B&I v/s Skovshoved
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Sleza Wroclaw v/s Slask Wroclaw B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA DF - Sobradinho DF v/s Unai Itapua DF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T4 - Sodupe UC v/s CD Santurtzi
Half-time:
3-0
KEN D1 - Sofapaka Nairobi FC v/s Gor Mahia
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA T3 - Solares Medio Cudeyo v/s AD Siete Villas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Sollentuna FK v/s Akropolis IF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUR3-3 - Somaspor v/s Batman Petrolspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
IRN D1 - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht v/s Baderan Tehran FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AUS PLNS - Sorrento F.C. v/s Armadale
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ENG-N PR - South Shields v/s Nantwich Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
SMR D1 - SP Cosmos v/s SP Domagnano
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INTERF - Spain(U17) v/s Germany(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
HOL D3 - Spakenburg v/s HHC Hardenberg
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - Spartak Moscow v/s Partizan Belgrade
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ENG CN - Spennymoor Town v/s Brackley Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA YD2 - Spezia Youth v/s Brescia Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR D1 - Sporting Braga v/s Gil Vicente
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
BEL D1 - Sporting Charleroi v/s Zulte Waregem
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
POR CNU23 - Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) v/s Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - SpVgg Bayreuth v/s Grossbardorf
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - SSV Jahn Regensburg II v/s TSV Rain Am Lech
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
INT CF - SSV Ulm 1846 v/s FC Memmingen
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
ENG-SLCD - St Ives Town v/s Rushall Olympic
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
FRA D4A - ST Maur Lusitanos v/s Mulhouse
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRA D4C - St Pryve St Hilaire v/s Angouleme CFC
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
MAL D2 - St. George\'s v/s Qrendi
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
SCOFAC - St. Mirren v/s Motherwell FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL D1 - St.-Truidense VV v/s AS Eupen
Half-time: 3-2
5-2
TUN D2 - Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba v/s EO Sidi Bouzid
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA WD1 - Stade de Reims Women\'s v/s Montpellier HSC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-5
1-7
FRA U19C - Stade Rennais FC(U19) v/s Tours FC U19
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA D1 - Stade Rennes FC v/s Stade Brestois
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-N PR - Stafford Rangers v/s Stalybridge Celtic
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BEL WD1 - Standard Liege B Women\'s v/s Ladies Genk B Women\'s
Half-time:
0-3
AZE PR - Standard Sumqayit v/s Zira FK
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Stechovice v/s Prostejov
Half-time: 0-6
0-13
SCO D2 - Stenhousemuir v/s Cowdenbeath F.C.
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SCO D2 - Stirling Albion v/s Queen\'s Park
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
ENG LCH - Stoke City v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SCO D1 - Stranraer F.C. v/s Raith Rovers
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SCOHL - Strathspey Thistle v/s Brora Rangers
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
INT CF - Strommen v/s HamKam
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ENG D1 - Sunderland v/s Ipswich
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - SV Heimstetten v/s VfR Aalen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegW - SV Lippstadt v/s Monchengladbach AM.
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER RegW - SV Rodinghausen v/s Sportfreunde Lotte
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG LCH - Swansea City v/s Derby County
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
ENG LCU23 - Swansea City U23 v/s Reading(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG-S PR - Swindon Supermarine v/s Taunton Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA T12 - Tamaraceite v/s Gran Tarajal
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EST WT - Tartu JK Tammeka v/s Paide Linnameeskond
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ARG D2 - Temperley v/s Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - Tenerife U19 v/s CD Maspalomas(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Teplice v/s Viktoria Zizkov
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SEN D1 - Teungueth FC v/s Mbour Petite Cote
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ALB D1 - Teuta Durres v/s Luftetari Gjirokaster
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ICE LC - Thor Akureyri v/s Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Throttur Vogar v/s UMF Njardvik
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HOL D3 - Tielse Eendracht Combinatie v/s IJsselmeervogels
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MEX U20 - Tigres UANL(U20) v/s Chivas Guadalajara(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG-S PR - Tiverton Town v/s Hartley Wintney
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA MG - Tombense v/s Patrocinense MG
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Torino v/s Sampdoria
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
ENG D1 - Tranmere Rovers v/s Portsmouth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Trelleborgs FF v/s FC Roskilde
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Trencin v/s Brno
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
GRE FL - Trikala v/s Aspropyrgos Enosis
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Trujillanos FC v/s Deportivo Lara
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Tsarsko Selo v/s Belasica Strumica
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II v/s Stuttgarter Kickers Am
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - TSV 1860 Rosenheim v/s FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
INT CF - TSV Buchbach v/s FC Ismaning
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - TSV Hartberg v/s Kapfenberg Superfund
Half-time:
1-3
INT CF - TSV Steinbach Haiger v/s Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
RUS FUT - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal v/s MFk Kprf Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen v/s TSV Schwabmunchen
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
SCOHL - Turriff United v/s Fort William
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ISR D4 - Tzeirey Tamra v/s Ms Ahva Kafr Manda
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ARG D2M1 - UAI Urquiza v/s Deportivo Armenio
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T18 - UB Conquense v/s CD Azuqueca
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T2 - UC Ceares v/s Club Siero
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - UD Alzira(U19) v/s Real Murcia(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T12 - UD Ibarra v/s CD Mensajero
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T11 - UD Poblense v/s CD Manacor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T3 - UD Samano v/s SD Laredo
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SPA T12 - UD San Fernando v/s Panaderia Pulido
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA YD2 - Udinese Youth v/s Virtus Entella Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS FUT - Ukhta Futsal v/s Samara Futsal
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ICE FWC - UMF Afturelding Women\'s v/s IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
TUR U19 - Umraniyespor(U19) v/s Balikesirspor (U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
WAL CS - Undy Athletic v/s Llantwit Major
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA D1U19 - Union Viera(U19) v/s AD Huracan U19
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA D3-B - Unionistas de Salamanca v/s Calahorra
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CNCF OLQW - USA Women\'s v/s Mexico Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ALG D1 - USM Alger v/s CS Constantine
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
ALG D2 - USM Annaba v/s RC Arba
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ALG D2 - USM El Harrach v/s RC Relizane
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Utsiktens BK v/s Qviding FIF
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
INT CF - Valadares Gaia v/s Leca FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
INT CF - Valby BK v/s FA 2000
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D1 - Valladolid v/s Villarreal
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MAL D1 - Valletta FC v/s Balzan FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
FRA D4B - Vannes OC v/s Fleury Merogis U.S.
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Veles Moscow v/s Strogino Moscow
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D2 - Venados FC v/s Celaya FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D2 - Venezia F.C. v/s Frosinone
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA YD2 - Venezia F.C. Youth v/s Spal Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INTERF - Venezuela Women\'s(U19) v/s Paraguay Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
INT CF - VfB Auerbach v/s Teplice B
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - VfB Eichstatt v/s FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
GER D2 - VfB Stuttgart v/s FC Erzgebirge Aue
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GER D2 - VfL Osnabruck v/s FC Nurnberg
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D1 - VfL Wolfsburg v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - VfR Garching v/s ASV Neumarkt
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
INT CF - VfR Wormatia Worms v/s Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Half-time: 4-1
5-1
ICE RWT - Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s v/s Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
GER D3 - Viktoria Koln v/s Bayern Munich (Am)
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
SPA T6 - Villarreal C v/s Eldense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-D - Villarrubia CF v/s CP Villarrobledo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Vitkovice v/s MSK Zilina B
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
POR CNU23 - Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) v/s Belenenses(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MAL D2 - Vittoriosa Stars v/s Pembroke Athleta
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FIN CUP - VPS Vaasa v/s AC Oulu
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SAC - VUT Students v/s Lamontville Golden Arrows
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
HOL D3 - VV Katwijk v/s Excelsior Maassluis
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Vyskov v/s Kozlovice
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Vysocina Jihlava v/s MFK Skalica
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
NZFC - Waitakere United v/s Eastern Suburbs AFC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NIR D1 - Warrenpoint Town v/s Linfield FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KEN D1 - Wazito FC v/s Western Stima
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG CS - Wealdstone FC v/s Billericay Town
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG CS - Welling United v/s Slough Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER D1 - Werder Bremen v/s Union Berlin
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GERJBN - Werder Bremen(U19) v/s St. Pauli(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG-S PR - Weston Super Mare v/s Walton Casuals
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG CS - Weymouth v/s Eastbourne Borough
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BEL WD1 - White Star Bruxelles Women\'s v/s KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s
Half-time:
3-2
ENG LCH - Wigan Athletic v/s Preston North End
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG-S PR - Wimborne Town v/s Beaconsfield Town F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG RYM - Wingate & Finchley v/s East Thurrock United
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POL D1 - Wisla Krakow v/s Jagiellonia Bialystok
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Wolfsberger AC v/s FC Trenkwalder Admira
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ENG RYM - Worthing v/s Cray Wanderers
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - WSC Hertha Wels v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ENG D1 - Wycombe Wanderers v/s Bristol Rovers
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
MAR D2 - Wydad Fes v/s Maghreb Fez
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MAR D2 - Wydad Temara v/s Kawkab de Marrakech
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CYP D2 - Xylotympou v/s Digenis Ypsonas
Half-time:
1-0
MYA D1 - Yangon United v/s ISPE FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG-S PR - Yate Town v/s Hayes &Yeading
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
TUR3-3 - Yeni Altindag BS v/s Nazillispor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG FAT - Yeovil Town v/s Notts County
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JSC - Yokohama F Marinos v/s Vissel Kobe
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
SUI D1 - Young Boys v/s Sion
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D4D - Yzeure AS v/s Louhans-Cuiseaux
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Zhytychi Zhytomyr v/s Volyn Lutsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Zlate Moravce v/s MSK Puchov
Half-time:
2-2
INT CF - Zrinski Jurjevac v/s Marsonia
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SUI D1 - Zurich v/s Basel
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - Zvezda Serpukhov v/s Domodedovo
Half-time:
0-1
MYA D1 - Zwekapin United v/s Sagaing United
Half-time: 0-2
0-3

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.