Home Football Results for Sun 9, Feb 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sun 9, Feb 2020.

Team Full Time
TUR2BB - 1922 Konyaspor v/s Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR3-1 - 24 Erzincanspor v/s Cankaya FK
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUN D2 - A.S Djerba v/s EGS Gafsa
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
TUN D2 - A.S. Marsa v/s Rejiche
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
Italy C1C - A.S. Viterbese Castrense v/s Teramo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA DF - AA Luziania v/s Formosa DF
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
CYP D1 - AC Omonia Nicosia v/s Ethnikos Achnas
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
PORJB - Academica Coimbra(U17) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U17)
Half-time:
4-2
SPA T17 - AD Almudevar v/s SD Borja
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T14 - AD Llerenense v/s Moralo CP
Half-time:
2-0
SPA D1U19 - AD Nervion(U19) v/s CD 26 De Febrero(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T7 - AD Parla v/s CF Pozuelo Alarcon
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T7 - AD Torrejon CF v/s Rayo Vallecano B
Half-time:
1-0
NGA PR - Adamawa United v/s Heartland FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GHA PRL - Aduana Stars v/s Accra Hearts of Oak
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D1 - AEK Athens v/s Panathinaikos
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE U19 - AEK Athens(U19) v/s Panathinaikos(U19)
Half-time: 2-3
2-4
KEN D1 - AFC Leopards SC v/s Tusker FC Nairobi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR3-2 - Agri 1970 Spor v/s Turgutluspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX D3 - Aguacateros CDU v/s La Paz FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SUD PR - Ahli Shandi v/s Al Merreikh
Half-time:
1-0
BRA CGD1 - Aimore RS v/s Gremio (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA U19D - Ajaccio U19 v/s Istres(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
TUR3-1 - Aksarayspor v/s Tire 1922 Spor
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NGA PR - Akwa United v/s Enugu Rangers International
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D2 - Al Kholood v/s Al-Draih
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SYR Cup - Al Shorta Damascus v/s Al Nairab
Half-time:
8-0
KUW D2 - Al-Jahra v/s Al Fahaheel SC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
KUW D1 - Al-Salmiyah v/s Al-Nasar
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUD PR - Alamal Atbara v/s Hay Al Wadi
Half-time:
1-2
SPA D2 - Albacete v/s SD Ponferradina
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T18 - Albacete B v/s CD Illescas
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Alboraya(U19) v/s Elche(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D2 - Alcorcon v/s Deportivo La Coruna
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T7 - Alcorcon B v/s AD Union Adarve
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX D2 - Alebrijes de Oaxaca v/s CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR WD1 - ALG Spor Women\'s v/s Amedspor Women\'s
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T9 - Alhaurin de la Torre v/s Poli Almeria
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PAN D1 - Alianza FC (PAN) v/s San Francisco FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SLV D1 - Alianza San Salvador v/s CD FAS
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D2 - All Boys v/s Chacarita Juniors
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T9 - Almeria B v/s Motril CF
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ARG D2M1 - Almirante Brown v/s Sacachispas
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR D2 - Altay Spor Kulubu v/s Boluspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Amarante v/s Pedras Rubras
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA U19A - Amiens SC(U19) v/s FC Chartres(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
INT CF - Amora FC v/s Sintra Football
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CGD - Anapolis FC v/s Anapolina GO
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
TUR2BK - Ankara Demirspor v/s Sakaryaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D1 - Antigua GFC v/s CSD Xelaju MC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D2 - Apollon Larissas v/s Levadiakos
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CYP D1 - Apollon Limassol FC v/s E.N.Paralimni
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GRE D2 - Apollon Pontou v/s Pas Giannina
Half-time: 1-0
1-6
GRE D2 - Apollon Smirnis v/s Platanias FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
VEN D1 - Aragua FC v/s Deportivo Tachira
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T8 - Arandina v/s Atletico Bembibre
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T1 - Arenteiro v/s Rapido de Bouzas
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA C1-A - Arezzo v/s Como
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER D2 - Arminia Bielefeld v/s SSV Jahn Regensburg
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
SPA T1 - Arosa Sociedad Cultural v/s CD As Pontes
Half-time:
3-1
SPA T14 - Arroyo Club Polideportivo v/s CD Calamonte
Half-time:
1-2
ITA C1-B - Arzignano Valchiampo v/s Triestina
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SEN D1 - AS Douanes Dakar v/s ASEC Ndiambour
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D2 - AS Kasserine v/s Stade Sportif Sfaxien
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
TUN D2 - AS Oued Ellil v/s Jendouba Sport
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
TUN D1 - AS Slimane v/s J.S. Kairouanaise
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITAD - ASD Lanusei Calcio v/s Arzachena
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GHA PRL - Ashanti Gold v/s Liberty Professionals
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA WD1 - ASJ Soyaux Women\'s v/s Paris Saint Germain Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
GRE D1 - Asteras Tripolis v/s Aris Salonica
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D3-A - Atletico Baleares v/s Pontevedra
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
BRA PB - Atletico Cajazeirense PB v/s Campinense (PB)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IND D2 - Atletico De Kolkata B v/s AU Rajasthan
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-A - Atletico de Madrid B v/s CF Rayo Majadahonda
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T9 - Atletico de Porcuna v/s CD Linares Deportivo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D1 - Atletico Madrid v/s Granada CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T9 - Atletico Malagueno v/s Torredonjimeno
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T9 - Atletico Mancha Real v/s CD El Ejido 2012
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T7 - Atletico Pinto v/s RCD Carabanchel
Half-time:
0-2
ITAD - Atletico Porto Santelpidio v/s Vastogirardi
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
SPA T12 - Atletico Tacoronte v/s UD Las Palmas C
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T8 - Atletico Tordesillas v/s CD Cristo Atletico
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
GRE D1 - Atromitos Athens v/s Olympiakos Piraeus
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GRE U19 - Atromitos Athens(U19) v/s Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NZFC - Auckland City v/s Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
GERJBS - Augsburg(U19) v/s SC Freiburg(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA CCD1 - Avai FC (SC) v/s Criciuma SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19C - Aviron Bayonnais(U19) v/s Angers SCO U19
Half-time:
1-0
TUR2BK - Bandirmaspor v/s Elazigspor
Half-time:
3-0
SPA D3-B - Barakaldo CF v/s Valladolid B
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA T17 - Barbastro v/s CD Robres
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D3-C - Barcelona B v/s Villarreal B
Half-time: 2-3
2-3
BRA SPA3 - Batatais SP v/s Marilia (SP)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER D1 - Bayern Munich v/s RB Leipzig
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-3 - Bayrampasaspor v/s Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GHA PRL - Bechem United v/s Ebusua Dwarfs
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - Bekescsaba v/s Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ANG D1 - Benfica Lubango v/s Sporting Cabinda
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS FUT - Berkut Futsal v/s MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
GER RegNO - Berliner AK 07 v/s Lichtenberg 47
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
TUR WD1 - Besiktas JK Women\'s v/s Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s
Half-time:
4-1
UGA SL - Bidco Bul Fc v/s Vipers SC
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
INT CF - Birmingham Legion v/s Atlanta United FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
SAC - Black Leopards v/s NWU Students
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA RJ - Boavista SC v/s Volta Redonda
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ARG D1 - Boca Juniors v/s Atletico Tucuman
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Bodrumspor v/s Eyupspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA U19C - Bordeaux U19 v/s Nantes U19
Half-time: 0-5
1-5
FRA U19B - Bourg Peronnas(U19) v/s Dijon(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D1 - Brescia v/s Udinese
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CCD1 - Brusque SC v/s Atletico Tubarao SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SCOFAC - BSC Glasgow v/s Hibernian FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
HUN D2 - Budaorsi SC v/s Budafoki MTE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KUW D2 - Burgan SC v/s Khaitan
Half-time: 0-3
2-6
SPA D3-B - Burgos CF v/s Cultural Leonesa
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D2M3 - CA Atlas v/s Centro Espanol
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D1 - CA Banfield v/s Rosario Central
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T15 - CA Cirbonero v/s CD Corellano
Half-time:
3-1
PAN D1 - CA Independiente La Chorrera v/s Tauro FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
ARG D2 - CA Platense v/s Ferrol Carril Oeste
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BRA DF - CA Taguatinga DF v/s Capital Brasilia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA RJ - Cabofriense(RJ) v/s Resende-RJ
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SPA D3-D - Cadiz B v/s FC Cartagena
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA U19A - Caen(U19) v/s Quevilly US(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
MEX D2 - Cafetaleros de Tapachula v/s Leones Univ Guadalajara
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ITA YTHL - Cagliari Youth v/s Juventus Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T16 - Calahorra B v/s CA Vianes
Half-time:
2-2
ITA C1-A - Calcio Lecco v/s US Pergolettese
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
BRA MG - Caldense(MG) v/s Boa Esporte Clube
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA U19D - Cannes AS U19 v/s Toulon (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA C1-B - Carpi v/s Reggio Audace
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
CRC D1 - Cartagines Deportiva SA v/s AD San Carlos
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
SEN D1 - Casa Sports Zinguinchor v/s CNEPS Excellence
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Italy C1C - Casertana F.C. v/s A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Castellanzese v/s Pro Sesto
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA T2 - Caudal Deportivo v/s CD Llanes
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
Italy C1C - Cavese v/s Catania
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T16 - CCD Alberite v/s Comillas
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T16 - CD Alfaro v/s Naxara
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T4 - CD Ariznabarra v/s Tolosa
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T16 - CD Arnedo v/s CD Anguiano
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T7 - CD Artistico Navalcarnero v/s DAV Santa Ana
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA T12 - CD Atletico Paso v/s CD Marino
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D3-D - CD Badajoz v/s Cordoba C.F.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T3 - CD Barquereno v/s Bezana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T8 - CD Becerril v/s Zamora CF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D3-C - CD Castellon v/s Espanyol B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T3 - CD Cayon v/s CF Vimenor
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SPA T1 - CD Choco v/s UD Ourense
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Conxo Santiago(U19) v/s Racing de Ferrol(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T14 - CD Diocesano v/s Cacereno
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D3-C - CD Ebro v/s SD Ejea
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T7 - CD El Alamo v/s Alcobendas Sport
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T10 - CD Gerena v/s Xerez Deportivo
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T18 - CD Guadalajara v/s UD Socuellamos
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D3-B - CD Guijuelo v/s Haro Deportivo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Tajar v/s Antequera CF
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
SPA D2 - CD Lugo v/s Elche
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA T18 - CD Madridejos v/s Almagro CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GUA D1 - CD Malacateco v/s CSyD Mixco
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GUA D2 - CD Marquense v/s Deportivo San Pedro
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T6 - CD Olimpic Xativa v/s Jove Espanol
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T18 - CD Pedroneras v/s Tarancon
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T13 - CD Plus Ultra v/s Lorca Deportiva FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
SPA T10 - CD Pozoblanco v/s Atletico Antoniano
Half-time:
1-1
GUA D1 - CD Puerto de Iztapa v/s Siquinala FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T6 - CD Roda v/s Alcoyano
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T10 - CD San Roque de Lepe v/s Lucena CF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T9 - CD Torreperogil v/s Loja CD
Half-time:
3-0
SPA T18 - CD Torrijos v/s Toledo
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SPA T2 - CD Tuilla v/s UD Gijon Industrial
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T10 - CD Utrera v/s Conil CF
Half-time:
3-0
SPA T16 - CD Varea v/s CD Berceo
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
HON D1 - CD Vida v/s Real de Minas
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T17 - CD Villanueva v/s CA Monzon
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T4 - CD Vitoria(SPA) v/s CD Baskonia
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SPA T16 - CDFC La Calzada v/s CD Pradejon
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
SPA T17 - CDJ Tamarite v/s CD Binefar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ANDSL - CE Carroi v/s UE Santa Coloma
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA T11 - CE Felanitx v/s Santanyi
Half-time:
1-0
BRA DF - Ceilandense v/s Brasiliense (DF)
Half-time: 0-6
0-8
SPA D1 - Celta Vigo v/s Sevilla
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D3-A - Celta Vigo B v/s SCR Pena Deportiva
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SCO WPLC - Celtic Women\'s v/s Glasgow Girls Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T5 - Cerdanyola del Valles v/s Sant Andreu
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
ITA C1-B - Cesena v/s Padova
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T1 - CF Alondras v/s Deportivo La Coruna B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T17 - CF Calamocha v/s Teruel
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T17 - CF Illueca v/s CD Cuarte Industria
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D3-C - CF La Nucia v/s Sabadell
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX WD1 - CF Monterrey Women\'s v/s Club Leon Women\'s
Half-time:
2-3
SPA T5 - CF Reus Deportiu v/s CF Igualada
Half-time:
0-3
SPA T11 - CF Soller v/s Santa Catalina
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T14 - CF Trujillo v/s CD Coria
Half-time:
0-6
MEX D3 - Chapulineros v/s San Pedro
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19C - Chateauroux U19 v/s Vannes OC U19
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GER D3 - Chemnitzer v/s Hallescher FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
IND SL - Chennaiyin FC v/s Bengaluru
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Cherno More Varna v/s Ludogorets Razgrad II
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SUI D2 - Chiasso v/s Lausanne Sports
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IND D1 - Churchill Brothers v/s Chennai City
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MEX D3 - Ciervos FC v/s Nuevo Chimalhuacan
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D2 - Cimarrones Sonora v/s Zacatepec
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T13 - Ciudad de Murcia v/s UD Los Garres
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BOL D1 - Club Always Ready v/s Real Santa Cruz
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
PAN D1 - Club Atletico Chiriqui v/s Sporting San Miguelito
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - Club Atletico Pulpileno v/s Muleno CF
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ARG D2M1 - Club Comunicaciones(AR) v/s Club Atletico Colegiales
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D1 - Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v/s Patronato Parana
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BOL D1 - Club Guabira v/s Club Bolivar
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
PAR D1 - Club Guarani v/s Olimpia Asuncion
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
MEX D1 - Club Leon v/s Monterrey
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
TUN D2 - Club Menzel Bouzelfa v/s ES Hammam Sousse
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUN D1 - Club Sportif Sfaxien v/s U.S.Monastir
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCOFAC - Clyde F.C. v/s Celtic
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GUA D1 - Coban Imperial v/s Club Comunicaciones
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
Futsal WCPSA - Colombia Futsal v/s Uruguay Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
FRA U19D - Colomiers U19 v/s Monaco U19
Half-time:
1-3
SPA T1 - Compostela v/s Bergantinos CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CCD1 - Concordia SC v/s Figueirense FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T2 - Condal CF v/s CD Covadonga
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T11 - Constancia v/s SD Formentera
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
BRA MA - Cordino v/s Maranhao MA
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T10 - Cordoba CF B v/s Arcos CF
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA SP - Corinthians Paulista (SP) v/s Inter de Limeira
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA PR - Coritiba (PR) v/s CE Uniao PR
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
BRA AL - Coruripe (AL) v/s CEO AL
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POR CNU23 - Cova Piedade(U23) v/s FC Famalicao(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA RJ - CR Flamengo (RJ) v/s Madureira
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T6 - Crevillente v/s Recambios Colon CD
Half-time:
1-0
MEX D1 - Cruz Azul v/s Pachuca
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
BRA MG - Cruzeiro (MG) v/s America MG
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CHI D1 - CSD Antofagasta v/s Universidad Catolica
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SPA T1 - CSD Arzua v/s Racing Villalbes
Half-time:
1-0
GUA D1 - CSD Municipal v/s Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
COL D1 - Cucuta v/s Alianza Petrolera
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHI D1 - Curico Unido v/s Deportes Iquique
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Curtin University SC v/s Murdoch University
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-3 - Darica Genclerbirligi v/s Muglaspor
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA PE - Decisao PE v/s Sport Club Recife (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D1 - Defensa Y Justicia v/s Colon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IND GoaPL - Dempo SC v/s Guardian Angel SC
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SPA T13 - Deportiva Minera v/s La Hoya Lorca CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
COL D1 - Deportivo Cali v/s America de Cali
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GUA D2 - Deportivo Catocha v/s Deportivo Petapa
Half-time:
1-1
ARG D2M2 - Deportivo Espanol v/s Real Pilar
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D1U19 - Deportivo La Coruna(U19) v/s Racing Santander(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Deportivo Maldonado v/s CA Penarol
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D2 - Deportivo Mictlan v/s Club Comunicaciones B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D2 - Deportivo Xinabajul v/s Deportivo Quiche FC
Half-time:
2-1
POR D1 - Desportivo de Tondela v/s Maritimo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE FL - Diagoras Rodos v/s Ialysos
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
CRO D1 - Dinamo Zagreb v/s HNK Gorica
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR3-3 - Diyarbak?rspor v/s Golcukspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Dnipro-1 v/s FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA MT - Dom Bosco MT v/s Nova Mutum MT
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
HUN D2 - Dorogi FC v/s Vac-Dunakanyar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GHA PRL - Dreams FC(GHA) v/s Asante Kotoko FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Kos CUP - Dukagjini v/s Ballkani
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
HUN D2 - Duna Aszfalt TVSE v/s Kazincbarcika
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Dynamo Kyiv v/s Borac Banja Luka
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SPA T5 - EC Granollers v/s Terrassa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T10 - Ecija Balompie v/s CD Rota
Half-time:
0-3
SPA T13 - EDMF Churra v/s Olimpico de Totana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - EG El Palmar v/s UCAM Murcia B
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GRE FL - Egaleo AO Athens v/s Veria FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T2 - EI San Martin v/s Real Aviles
Half-time:
0-2
INT CF - Eintracht Norderstedt v/s Paloma
Half-time: 3-2
6-2
EGY D1 - El Ismaily v/s Zamalek
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GHA PRL - Elmina Sharks v/s Berekum Chelsea
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
PER D1 - EM Deportivo Binacional v/s Melgar
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
SPA T14 - EMD Aceuchal v/s RCP Valverdeno
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ITA WC - Empoli Women\'s v/s Juventus Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
NGA PR - Enyimba International v/s Abia Warriors
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR2BK - Ergene Velimese v/s Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR3-2 - Erokspor v/s Ofspor
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA D1 - Espanyol v/s Mallorca
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUN D1 - Esperance Sportive de Tunis v/s US Tataouine
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CNF - Esporte Clube Bahia v/s Vitoria Salvador BA
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA CGD1 - Esportivo (RS) v/s SER Caxias do Sul
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D2 - Estudiantes de Caseros v/s Club Atletico Mitre
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
INT CF - Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s v/s River Plate Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
VEN D1 - Estudiantes Merida FC v/s LALA FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
HUN D2 - ETO Gyori FC v/s BFC Siofok
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
FRA U19A - Evreux(U19) v/s Valenciennes US(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T14 - Extremadura B v/s CP Valdivia
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ISR D1 - F.C. Ashdod v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR WD1 - Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s v/s Kocaeli Bayan Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
SUI D2 - FC Aarau v/s Vaduz
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
HUN D2 - FC Ajka v/s Vasas
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
INT CF - FC Altyn Asyr v/s Baltika
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SPA T13 - FC Cartagena B v/s Mazarron CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA PR - FC Cascavel v/s Atletico Paranaense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FC Dallas v/s Austin Bold
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EST WT - FC Elva v/s Tartu JK Tammeka B
Half-time:
3-2
MEX U20 - FC Juarez(U20) v/s Necaxa U20
Half-time:
1-3
GERJBS - FC Kaiserslautern (U19) v/s Greuther Furth(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - FC Lviv v/s ND Mura 05
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ANDSL - FC Ordino v/s Atletic Escaldes
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POR D1 - FC Porto v/s SL Benfica
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
POR D2 - FC Porto B v/s Farense
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ANDSL - FC Santa Coloma v/s UE Sant Julia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - FC Shakhtar Donetsk v/s FK Ventspils
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - FC Struga Trim-Lum v/s Pelister Bitola
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SUI D1 - FC Thun v/s FC Lugano
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ROM D1 - FC Viitorul Constanta v/s CS Universitatea Craiova
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T5 - FC Vilafranca v/s Pobla De Mafumet CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D1 - FC Voluntari v/s Dinamo Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA C1-B - Fermana v/s Alto Adige/Sudtirol
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA WT - Ferroviaria SP Women\'s v/s Osasco Audax Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA CE - Ferroviario CE v/s Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
INT CF - FF USV Jena Women\'s v/s KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
MAL D2 - Fgura United v/s Qormi F.C.
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - FK Kadino v/s FK Vardar
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - FK Khimik Novomoskovsk v/s FK Kvant Obninsk
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - FK Rostov v/s Lokomotiv Moscow
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
EST WT - Flora Tallinn II v/s Tallinna FC Levadia II
Half-time: 3-2
4-3
BRA RJ - Fluminense (RJ) v/s Botafogo (RJ)
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SMR D1 - Folgore/Falciano v/s SP La Fiorita
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCO WPLC - Forfar Farmington Women\'s v/s Kilmarnock Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
COL D2 - Fortaleza F.C v/s Leones
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BRA CNF - Frei Paulistano/SE v/s Confianca (SE)
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
POR D2 - G.D. Chaves v/s Academica Coimbra
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POR D2 - GD Estoril-Praia v/s Casa Pia AC
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ITA D1 - Genoa v/s Cagliari
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-A - Getafe B v/s Union Langreo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Geylang United FC v/s Perak
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ITA C1-A - Giana Erminio v/s Alessandria
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - GIF Nike v/s FC Trelleborg
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
SPA T8 - Gimnastica Segoviana v/s CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T3 - Gimnastica Torrelavega v/s U.M. Escobedo
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
GRE D2 - Giorgos Karaiskakis v/s Ergotelis
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - GKS Jastrzebie v/s Ruch Zdzieszowice
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA CGD - Goiania v/s Vila Nova (GO)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
GHA PRL - Great Olympics v/s Techiman Eleven Wonders
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
BRA WT - Gremio Women\'s v/s Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GER D2 - Greuther Furth v/s Hannover 96
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ITAD - GSD Ambrosiana v/s ACD Campodarsego
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA C1-B - Gubbio v/s Rimini
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Hajduk Split B v/s NK Dugopolje
Half-time:
1-1
NZFC - Hamilton Wanderers AFC v/s Southern United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ISR D1 - Hapoel Beer Sheva v/s Sektzia Nes Tziona
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
EGY D1 - Haras El Hedoud v/s El Gounah
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
NZFC - Hawke\'s Bay United v/s Canterbury United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T6 - Hercules CF B v/s Silla CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FIN D3LC - Honka Akatemia v/s Klubi 04
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D3-A - Ibiza Eivissa v/s Coruxo FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GRE FL - Ierapetra v/s Triglia
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
COL D1 - Independiente Santa Fe v/s Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ANDSL - Inter Club D\'Escaldes v/s UE Engordany
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Inter Milan v/s AC Milan
Half-time: 0-2
4-2
MEX D3 - Inter Playa del carmen v/s CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CGD1 - Internacional (RS) v/s Novo Hamburgo RS
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA WT - Internacional (RS) Women\'s v/s EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Interporto FC v/s Nova Conquista TO
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SLV D1 - Isidro Metapan v/s Independiente San Vicente
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA CBD - Jacobina EC v/s Esporte Clube Bahia
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
Nic D1 - Jalapa ART v/s Deportivo Ocotal
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T14 - Jerez Industrial CF v/s UP Plasencia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NGA PR - Jigawa Golden Stars v/s Nasarawa United FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN D3LC - JIPPO v/s PEPO
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
EST WT - JK Tallinna Kalev II v/s Nomme JK Kalju II
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SLV D1 - Jocoro FC v/s Municipal Limeno
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SAC - Jomo Cosmos v/s Hungry Lions
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA CGD1 - Juventude (RS) v/s Ypiranga(RS)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - Juventus(U23) v/s Albinoleffe
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR2BK - Kahramanmaras v/s Belediye Vanspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Karabukspor v/s Kastamonuspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-3 - Karacabey Birlikspor v/s Modafenspor
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
GHA PRL - Karela United v/s Medeama SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Kasetsart FC v/s Chengdu Better City FC
Half-time:
1-0
TUR D1 - Kasimpasa S.K. v/s Galatasaray
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
NGA PR - Katsina United v/s Warri Wolves FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR D1 - Kayserispor v/s Antalyaspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
EST WT - Keila JK v/s Voru FC Helios
Half-time: 5-0
7-2
INT CF - Kelmscott Roos SC v/s Joondalup City
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR3-2 - Kemerspor 2003 v/s Tepecikspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUR WD1 - Kirecburnu Women\'s v/s Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
TUR2BK - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR3-2 - Kocaelispor v/s Belediye Derincespor
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
EST WT - Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve v/s Rakvere JK Tarvas
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
TUR WD1 - Konak BEL. Women\'s v/s Hakkarigucu Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
OPAW - Korea Republic Women\'s v/s Viet Nam Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
COL D1 - La Equidad v/s Deportivo Pereira
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SPA T18 - La Roda CF v/s Atletico Ibanes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRC D1 - La U Universitarios v/s Jicaral
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GRE U19 - Lamia U19 v/s AEL Larisa U19
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
SPA D1U19 - Las Palmas(U19) v/s Ofra(U19)
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
SPA D3-A - Las Rozas v/s Inter de Madrid
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITAD - Lavagnese v/s Savona
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19C - Laval U19 v/s Le Mans(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
FRA U19A - Le Havre(U19) v/s US Boulogne U19
Half-time:
4-3
INT CF - Lech Poznan v/s Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL D1 - Legia Warszawa v/s LKS Lodz
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SPA D3-D - Linense v/s Atletico Sanluqueno
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-C - Lleida v/s CF Badalona
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
NGA PR - Lobi Stars v/s Wikki Tourists
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Lokomotiv Sofia v/s Kariana Erden
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA D2 - Malaga v/s Numancia
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T18 - Manchego Ciudad v/s La Solana
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T13 - Mar Menor v/s SFC Minerva
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HON D1 - Marathon v/s Real Espana
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D3-D - Marbella FC v/s Don Benito
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Maritimo B v/s Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - Marsala v/s ACR Messina
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SAC - Mbombela United v/s Cape Town City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAR D1 - MCO Mouloudia Oujda v/s Hassania Agadir
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA U19B - Metz U19 v/s Torcy U.S(U19)
Half-time:
2-2
ITAD - Mezzolara v/s Lentigione
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
NGA PR - MFM FC v/s Kano Pillars
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
INT CF - Midtjylland v/s Jiangsu Suning FC
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
ENG LCH - Millwall v/s West Bromwich(WBA)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MEX D3 - Mineros De Fresnillo v/s Cimarrones de Sonora B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA MT - Mixto MT v/s OperArio(MT)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ITA C1-B - Modena v/s Sambenedettese
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IND D1 - Mohun Bagan v/s Minerva Punjab
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA U19B - Montceau (U19) v/s ASPTT Dijon(U19)
Half-time:
0-4
BRA SPA2 - Monte Azul SP v/s Taubate
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ITAD - Montebelluna v/s AC Mestre
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
FRA D1 - Montpellier HSC v/s Saint-Etienne
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T7 - Moratalaz v/s Flat Earth
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POR D1 - Moreirense v/s Vitoria Setubal FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Munchen 1860 Am v/s TSV Buchbach
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA D3-D - Murcia v/s Talavera de la Reina
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D3 - Murcielagos v/s Estudiantes Tecos
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BOL D1 - Nacional Potosi v/s Royal Pari
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA D1 - Napoli v/s Lecce
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
SPA T2 - Navarro v/s UD Llanera
Half-time:
1-2
SUI D1 - Neuchatel Xamax v/s FC Luzern
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-3 - Nevsehirspor Genclik v/s Yimpas Yozgatspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS D1 - Newcastle Jets FC v/s Central Coast Mariners FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
ARG D1 - Newells Old Boys v/s Estudiantes La Plata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Nibionnoggiono v/s Inveruno
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR2BK - Nigde Belediyespor v/s Bayburt Ozel Idare
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FRA U19D - Nimes(U19) v/s Montpellier(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
CRO D1 - NK Rijeka v/s Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - NK Rudar Velenje v/s ND Beltinci
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
RUS FUT - Norilsky Nickel Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
6-3
ITA C1-A - Novara Calcio v/s Gozzano
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SPA T6 - Novelda v/s Elche CF Ilicitano
Half-time:
2-0
ITA C1-A - Olbia v/s Carrarese
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Olhanense SC v/s Louletano
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA T14 - Olivenza v/s CD Azuaga
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE FL - Olympiakos Volos v/s Kalamata AO
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Olympic Kingsway SC v/s Mandurah City
Half-time:
3-2
INT CF - Opava v/s Fotbal Trinec
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
BRA PR - Operario Ferroviario PR v/s Parana STC PR
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA D3-C - Orihuela CF v/s Hercules CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Orlando City v/s Montreal Impact
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SAC - Orlando Pirates v/s Bidvest Wits
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
SPA D1 - Osasuna v/s Real Madrid
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
TUR3-3 - Osmaniyespor v/s Halide Edip Adivarspor
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
TUR D2 - Osmanlispor FC v/s Bursaspor
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
ITAD - Ostia Mare v/s Team Nuova Florida
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA T16 - Oyonesa v/s SD Logrones
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CYP D1 - Pafos FC v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EST WT - Paide Linnameeskond B v/s Tabasalu Palliklubi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T1 - Paiosaco v/s Silva SD
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA WT - Palmeiras SP Women\'s v/s Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GRE U19 - Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) v/s Volos NFC(U19)
Half-time:
1-3
GRE D1 - PAOK Saloniki v/s OFI Crete
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
GRE U19 - PAOK Saloniki(U19) v/s OFI Crete(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
5-2
INTERF - Paraguay Women\'s(U19) v/s Brazil Women\'s(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
FRA U19B - Paris FC U19 v/s Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ITA D1 - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Lazio
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
EST WT - Parnu JK v/s Tartu JK Welco
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR3-2 - Payas BS 1975 v/s Fethiyespor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA AM - Penarol AM v/s Manaus FC(AM)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Persik Kediri v/s PSIS Semarang
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
Futsal WCPSA - Peru Futsal v/s Chile Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - PFC Oleksandria v/s FK Atyrau
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - PFC Oleksandria v/s Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D1 - Piast Gliwice v/s Zaglebie Lubin
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Italy C1C - Picerno v/s Vibonese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAL D2 - Pieta Hotspurs v/s Naxxar Lions
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
ITA D2 - Pisa v/s Chievo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Pitea IF Women\'s v/s Moron BK Women\'s
Half-time:
7-0
INT CF - Plzen B v/s Jiskra Domazlice
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA MT - Pocone MT v/s Luverdense
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BRA SP - Ponte Preta v/s Palmeiras
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA WT - Ponte Preta Women\'s v/s Iranduba AM Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
SPA T1 - Pontellas v/s CD Estradense
Half-time:
2-3
SPA T4 - Portugalete v/s SD Balmaseda FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA RJ - Portuguesa RJ v/s Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
GERJBW - Preuben Munster U19 v/s Arminia Bielefeld(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ITAD - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza v/s Latina Calcio
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ANG D1 - Progresso Sambizanga v/s Academica Lobito
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D2M3 - Puerto Nuevo v/s Deportivo Paraguayo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - Pumas UNAM v/s Atletico San Luis
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
MEX U20 - Pumas UNAM U20 v/s San Luis U20
Half-time:
1-1
INT CF - Puszcza Niepolomice v/s Gornik Zabrze II
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Quinns FC v/s Fremantle City
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T3 - Racing Santander B v/s CD Tropezon
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ARCL - Raja Casablanca Atlhletic v/s MC Alger
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MYA D1 - Rakhine United v/s Chin United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Ranheim IL v/s Stjordals Blink
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITA C1-B - Ravenna v/s Piacenza
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D2 - Rayo Vallecano v/s Real Oviedo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T8 - Real Burgos v/s CD La Virgen Del Camino
Half-time:
2-0
Nic D1 - Real Esteli v/s Managua FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D3-A - Real Madrid Castilla v/s Las Palmas Atletico
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
Nic D1 - Real Madriz v/s Las Sabanas
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SPA T13 - Real Murcia B v/s CF El Castillo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1 - Real Sociedad v/s Athletic Bilbao
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T4 - Real Sociedad C v/s SD Gernika
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Real Sociedad Women\'s v/s FC Barcelona Women\'s
Half-time: 0-6
1-10
SPA D3-B - Real Union de Irun v/s Osasuna B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D2 - Real Zaragoza v/s Fuenlabrada
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ANG D1 - Recreativo Caala v/s Interclube Luanda
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-D - Recreativo Granada v/s UCAM Murcia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-D - Recreativo Huelva v/s Merida AD
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
PORJB-B - Regua(U17) v/s Lusitania Lourosa U17
Half-time:
1-2
BRA PA - Remo Belem (PA) v/s Paysandu (PA)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITA C1-A - Renate AC v/s Pistoiese
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Italy C1C - Rende Calcio 1968 v/s Paganese Calcio 1926
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA PE - Retro/PE v/s Salgueiros PE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA CA - Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES v/s CA Itapemirim ES
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NGA PR - Rivers United v/s Kwara United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA C1-A - Robur Siena S.S.D. v/s S.S.D. Monza 1912
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
FIN CUP - RoPS Rovaniemi v/s FC Haka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T7 - RSD Alcala Henares v/s Mostoles
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Rubin Kazan v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
GERJBW - RW Oberhausen U19 v/s Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
INT CF - S.C. Braga B v/s Vitoria Guimaraes B
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
Italy C1C - S.S. Monopoli 1966 v/s FC Bari 1908
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ITAD - S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi v/s Fidelis Andria
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T10 - Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil v/s Coria Club de Futbol
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR2BB - Samsunspor v/s Afjet Afyonspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T7 - San Fernando Henares v/s Leganes B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T17 - San Juan Zaragoza v/s CD Belchite 97
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - San Lorenzo Women\'s v/s Huracan Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ITAD - San Luigi v/s Cartigliano
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
ARG D2 - San Martin San Juan v/s Belgrano
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Sandefjord v/s Fredrikstad
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
INT CF - Sandviken Women\'s v/s Avaldsnes Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ITAD - Sangiovannese v/s Pomezia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR2BB - Sanliurfaspor v/s Amedspor
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ANG D1 - Santa Rita FC v/s Bravos do Maquis
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA WT - Santos Women\'s v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - SC Freiburg Women\'s v/s FFC Frankfurt Women\'s
Half-time:
1-2
INT CF - SC Sand Women\'s v/s Hoffenheim Women\'s B
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITAD - Scandicci v/s Flaminia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - SCD Progresso Calcio v/s Sammaurese
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GERJBW - Schalke 04 (U19) v/s Viktoria Koln(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T8 - SD Almazan v/s UD Santa Marta
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T2 - SD Lenense v/s L\'Entregu CF
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T3 - SD Textil Escudo v/s Selaya FC
Half-time:
0-1
MAL D1 - Senglea Athletic v/s Hibernians FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ROM D1 - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe v/s Politehnica Iasi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA MS - SER Chapadao/MS v/s Comercial-MS
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Sertanense FC v/s Beira Mar
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-D - Sevilla Atletico v/s Algeciras
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
INT CF - Shamrock Rovers SC v/s Morley-Windmills
Half-time:
3-1
ENG PR - Sheffield United v/s AFC Bournemouth
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
Italy C1C - Sicula Leonzio v/s S.S.D. Potenza Calcio
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
TUR3-1 - Sile Yildizspor v/s Erzin Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PORJB-C - Sintrense(U17) v/s Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)
Half-time:
0-3
TUR D1 - Sivasspor v/s Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUT CUP - SKU Amstetten v/s Red Bull Salzburg
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Slavia Praha v/s Hammarby
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
FRA U19B - Sochaux U19 v/s Auxerre(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
GUA D2 - Solola FC v/s Nueva Concepcion
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SLV D1 - Sonsonate v/s CD Chalatenango
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HUN D2 - Soroksar v/s MTK Budapest FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-4
PORJB-B - Sp Espinho(U17) v/s Academico Viseu(U17)
Half-time:
5-1
SMR D1 - SP Tre Fiori v/s Cailungo
Half-time: 6-1
6-3
SMR D1 - SP Tre Penne v/s SS Virtus
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ITA D1 - Spal v/s US Sassuolo Calcio
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SCO WPLC - Spartans Women\'s v/s St. Johnstone Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA PB - Sport Lagoa Seca/PB v/s Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D3 - Sporting Canamy v/s Cafetaleros de Tapachula B
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
POR D1 - Sporting Clube de Portugal v/s Portimonense
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
PER D1 - Sporting Cristal v/s Real Garcilaso
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
SPA D2 - Sporting de Gijon v/s CD Mirandes
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA D3-A - Sporting de Gijon B v/s Racing de Ferrol
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
PAR D1 - Sportivo San Lorenzo v/s FC Nacional Asuncion
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SMR D1 - SS Murata v/s SP Libertas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUI D1 - St. Gallen v/s Servette
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SEN D1 - Stade de Mbour v/s Generation Foot
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUN D2 - Stade Gabesien v/s ES Jerba Midoun
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D1 - Stade Tunisien v/s Club Africain
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D1 - Strasbourg v/s Stade Reims
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
FRA U19B - Strasbourg U19 v/s Epinal U19
Half-time:
5-0
NGA PR - Sunshine Stars FC v/s Ifeanyi Ubah
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GER BJBS - SV Darmstadt U17 v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
INT CF - SV Gralla v/s SV Frohnleiten
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER D2 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden v/s VfL Bochum
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Swan United v/s Stirling Lions
Half-time:
4-5
INT CF - Syzran-2003 v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
HUN D2 - Szegedi AK v/s Gyirmot SE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - Szolnoki MAV FC v/s Szombathelyi Haladas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2M1 - Talleres Remdios de Escalada v/s San Telmo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITAD - Tamai v/s Legnago Salus
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
FIN D3LC - Tampere United v/s HJS Akatemia
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
MAL D1 - Tarxien Rainbows F.C. v/s Santa Lucia
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
NZFC - Team Wellington v/s Tasman United
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
SPA T12 - Tenisca v/s CD Buzanada
Half-time:
3-0
MEX D3 - Tepatitlan De Morelos v/s UA Chihuahua
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
BOL D1 - The Strongest v/s Jorge Wilstermann
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GRE FL - Thesprotos v/s Nea Kavala
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D1 - Tigres UANL v/s Chivas Guadalajara
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - Tocantinopolis v/s Capital TO
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-1 - Tokatspor v/s Duzcespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
BRA PR - Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR v/s Rio Branco SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA YTHL - Torino Youth v/s Genoa Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN D3LC - TPV Tampere v/s Ilves Tampere II
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRA U19C - Trelissac U19 v/s Niort(U19)
Half-time:
2-3
BRA PB - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Nacional de Patos PB
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen v/s TVS Dachau 1865
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITAD - Tuttocuoio v/s Foligno Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MEX D3 - UA De Zacatecas v/s Leones Univ Guadalajara B
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T5 - UA Horta v/s San Cristobal
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T10 - UB Lebrijana v/s Real Betis B
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA MG - Uberlandia v/s Coimbra MG
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T13 - UCAM Cartagena FC v/s Aguilas FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T18 - UD Almansa v/s Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T17 - UD Fraga v/s CD Sarinena
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T14 - UD Fuente de Cantos v/s UD Montijo
Half-time:
1-2
SPA D3-B - UD Logrones v/s CF Salmantino UDS
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T16 - UD Logrones B v/s CA River Ebro
Half-time:
5-0
SPA T10 - UD Los Barrios v/s Sevilla C
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - UD Melilla v/s Marino Luanco
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POR D2 - UD Oliveirense v/s SL Benfica B
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SPA T6 - UD Paterna v/s CF Intercity
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T1 - UD Somozas v/s CD Barco
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
SPA T5 - UE Castelldefels v/s CF Peralada
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-C - UE Cornella v/s Gimnastic Tarragona
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T5 - UE Figueres v/s CE Banyoles
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA D3-C - UE Llagostera v/s UD Levante B
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA T5 - UE Sants v/s L\'Hospitalet
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T5 - UE Vilassar de Mar v/s CE Europa
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
TUR D2 - Umraniyespor v/s Balikesirspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SEN D1 - Union Sportive Goree v/s Pikine
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CHI D1 - Universidad de Chile v/s Union La Calera
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
PER D1 - Universitario de Deportes v/s Sport Huancayo
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T2 - Urraca CF v/s CD Lealtad
Half-time:
0-1
TUN D1 - US Ben Guerdane v/s Etoile Metlaoui
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ALG D1 - US Biskra v/s JS Kabylie
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA U19A - US Orleans U19 v/s Paris Saint Germain (U19)
Half-time:
3-1
ITA C1-A - US Pianese v/s Pro Patria
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR2BK - Usakspor v/s Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ITA C1-B - USD Virtus Verona v/s Imolese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - Utebo FC v/s Brea
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA T17 - Valdefierro v/s SD Tarazona
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D3-C - Valencia CF Mestalla v/s UE Olot
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
SPA D1U19 - Valencia(U19) v/s Levante(U19)
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T2 - Vallobin v/s CD Colunga
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Vasalunds IF v/s Karlbergs BK
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T9 - Velez CF v/s Maracena
Half-time:
1-3
TUR3-1 - Vestel Manisaspor v/s Silivrispor
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
INT CF - VfB Eichstatt v/s TSV Abtswind
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
INT CF - Viking v/s FK Arendal
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegNO - Viktoria Berlin 1889 v/s SV Babelsberg 03
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR D2 - Vilafranquense v/s Sporting Covilha
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T6 - Vilamarxant CF v/s UD Beniganim
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BRA MG - Villa Nova-MG v/s Tupynambas/MG
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T12 - Villa Santa Brigida v/s Lanzarote
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T18 - Villacanas v/s Quintanar Del Rey
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T14 - Villanovense v/s CD Miajadas
Half-time:
2-0
SPA D1U19 - Villarreal(U19) v/s Torre Levante U19
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T7 - Villaverde Boetticher CF v/s CF Trival Valderas
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITAD - Virtus Casarano v/s Grumentum Valdagri
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITA D2 - Virtus Entella v/s Delfino Pescara 1936
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Italy C1C - Virtus Francavilla v/s Avellino
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA C1-B - Vis Pesaro v/s Vicenza
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Vittsjo GIK Women\'s v/s Jitex BK Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
FIN JUNL - VJS Vantaa Youth v/s Lahti Youth
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
POL D1 - Wisla Plock v/s Pogon Szczecin
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
GER D3 - Wurzburger Kickers v/s FC Ingolstadt 04
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
SPA T10 - Xerez CD v/s AD Ceuta
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MYA D1 - Yadanarbon FC v/s Shan United
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
KUW D1 - Yarmouk v/s Al-Ttadamon
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA D3-D - Yeclano Deportivo v/s C.D. San Fernando Isleno
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
INT CF - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v/s Radnik Bijeljina
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MAL D2 - Zejtun Corinthians v/s St. Andrews
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - Zenit St.Petersburg v/s CSKA Moscow
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
GER RegNO - ZFC Meuselwitz v/s VSG Altglienicke
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR2BB - Zonguldak v/s Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Zorya v/s KF Flamurtari Pristina
Half-time: 0-0
1-0

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.