Home Football Results for Mon 10, Feb 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Mon 10, Feb 2020.

Team Full Time
PAR D1 - 12 de Octubre v/s Cerro Porteno
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
CRC D1 - AD Santos De Guapiles v/s Herediano
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ARG D2 - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares v/s Alvarado Mar del Plata
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SLV D1 - Aguila v/s Santa Tecla
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUD PR - Ahli Atbara v/s Merreikh El-Fasher
Half-time:
0-2
SUD PR - Ahli Marawi v/s Ahli Al Khartoum
Half-time:
1-0
TUR D2 - Akhisar Bld.Geng v/s Menemen Belediye Spor
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
EGY D1 - Al Ahly SC v/s Tala\'ea El Gaish
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AFC CL - Al Hilal v/s Shahr Khodrou
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA PR - Al Ittihad Jeddah v/s Dhamk
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
AFC CUP - Al Jaish Damascus v/s Manama Club
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC CUP - Al Kuwait SC v/s Al-Ansar(LIB)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AFC CL - Al Shorta v/s Esteghlal Tehran
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AFC CL - Al Wahda v/s Al-Ahli Saudi FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AFC CUP - Al-Ahed v/s Hilal AL Quds
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AFC CUP - Al-Faisaly v/s Al-Wathba Homs
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BHR D2 - Al-Tadhmon v/s Malkiya
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
SUD PR - Alfalah Atbra v/s Al Shorta Algadarf
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
PER D1 - Alianza Universidad v/s Carlos Stein
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA MT - Araguaia v/s Uniao Rondoniense(MT)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SA OLYQ - Argentina(U23) v/s Brazil(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ARG D2M2 - Argentino de Merlo v/s Deportivo Merlo
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG D2M1 - Argentino de Quilmes v/s Los Andes
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ARG D2M3 - Argentino de Rosario v/s Defensores de Cambaceres
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA CP - ASSU RN v/s Palmeira RN
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D3FA - Atletico Camioneros v/s Huracan Las Heras
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
VEN D1 - Atletico Venezuela v/s Metropolitanos FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CHI D1 - Audax Italiano v/s Colo Colo
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
OPAW - Australia Women\'s v/s Thailand Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
POR D1 - Aves v/s Rio Ave
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
HOL D2 - AZ Alkmaar 2 v/s Volendam
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR D2 - BB Erzurumspor v/s Keciorengucu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D1 - Beitar Jerusalem v/s Maccabi Haifa
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - BKMA v/s FK Van Charentsavan
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
BOL D1 - Blooming v/s Oriente Petrolero
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Brondby v/s Sonderjyske
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
GER D3 - Carl Zeiss Jena v/s FSV Zwickau
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
PER D1 - Carlos A. Mannucci v/s Alianza Lima
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SLV D1 - CD El Vencedor v/s Once Deportivo Ahuachapan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HON D1 - CD Motagua v/s Honduras Progreso
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ARG D3FA - Central Norte Salta v/s G.San Martin Formosa
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG LCU23 - Charlton Athletic (U23) v/s Colchester United U23
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
ENG YFAC - Chelsea U18 v/s Wolverhampton U18
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
OPAW - Chinese Taipei Women\'s v/s China Women\'s
Half-time: 0-5
0-5
PER D1 - Cienciano v/s Universidad San Martin de Porres
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ARG D3FA - Circulo Deportivo v/s Sansinena
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D2M1 - Club Atletico Acassuso v/s Justo Jose de Urquiza
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
SA OLYQ - Colombia(U23) v/s Uruguay(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ITA D2 - Cosenza Calcio 1914 v/s Benevento
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
PAN D1 - Costa Del Este FC v/s Union Deportivo Universitario
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
BRA CNF - CRB (AL) v/s Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG U23D2 - Crystal Palace U23 v/s Coventry U23
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TRI D1 - Cunupia FC v/s Club Sando
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ARG D2 - Defensores de Belgrano v/s Gimnasia Mendoza
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
PER D1 - Deportivo Llacuaba v/s Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ARG D3FA - Deportivo Maipu v/s Deportivo Madryn
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ARG D2 - Deportivo Moron v/s Nueva Chicago
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PER D1 - Deportivo Municipal v/s UTC Cajamarca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRC D1 - Deportivo Saprissa v/s Alajuelense
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SCO SRL2 - East Stirlingshire Reserve v/s Queen\'s Park Reserve
Half-time: 1-4
1-7
BRA MS - EC Aguia Negra v/s Corumbaense
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA SP - EC Santo Andre v/s Sao Paulo
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ROM D1 - FC Botosani v/s Hermannstadt
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HOL RL - FC Dordrecht 90 Reserve v/s FC Eindhoven Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
INT CF - FC Gagra v/s Lokomotiv Yerevan
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - FC Inhulets Petrove v/s Hirnyk-Sport
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
MEX D1 - FC Juarez v/s Club Necaxa
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - FC Mariupol v/s FC Lviv
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - FC Mariupol v/s Chernomorets Odessa
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - FC Nikopol v/s Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
ROM D1 - FC Steaua Bucuresti v/s Academica Clinceni
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
HOL D2 - FC Utrecht Am. v/s Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 2-0
7-2
INT CF - FC Vorskla Poltava v/s Nasaf Qarshi
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
HOL RL - FC Zwolle Reserve v/s Heracles Almelo Reserves
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FK Labunishta v/s Pobeda Prilep
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D2M2 - General Lamadrid v/s Berazategui
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
HOL RL - Go Ahead Eagles Reserve v/s SC Heerenveen Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SP - Gremio Novorizontino v/s Ituano (SP)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D1 - Guastatoya v/s Deportivo Sanarate
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ISR D2 - Hapoel Acre FC v/s Hapoel Petah Tikva
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR D2 - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm v/s Hapoel Ashkelon
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SUD PR - Hay Al-Arab v/s Hilal Al Fasher
Half-time:
2-0
GER D2 - Holstein Kiel v/s St. Pauli
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ARG D2 - Instituto Cordoba v/s Villa Dalmine
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG U23D2 - Ipswich U23 v/s Watford U23
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
COL D1 - Jaguares de Cordoba v/s Millonarios
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
HOL D2 - Jong PSV Eindhoven v/s De Graafschap
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
Nic D1 - Juventus Managua v/s Chinandega
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR D2 - Kafr Qasim v/s Hapoel Bnei Lod
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
DEN RL - Kobenhavn Reserve v/s Odense BK Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG U23D2 - Leeds United U23 v/s Bolton Wanderers U23
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
FRA D2 - Lens v/s Grenoble Foot 38
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRC D1 - Limon FC v/s Perez Zeledon
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ARG D2M3 - Liniers v/s Deportivo Muniz
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BRA PR - Londrina (PR) v/s Cascavel CR
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D3 - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata v/s Hapoel Herzliya
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
INT CF - Madura United FC v/s Bhayangkara FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA CCD1 - Marcilio Dias SC v/s Chapecoense SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Mladost Lucani v/s FK Sloboda Uzice
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
VEN D1 - Monagas SC v/s Portuguesa FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Nashville SC v/s Louisville City FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
INT CF - ND Mura 05 v/s FC Noah
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
CYP D1 - Nea Salamis v/s Doxa Katokopias
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - New England Revolution v/s Los Angeles Galaxy
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
IND SL - Northeast United v/s Jamshedpur FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
INT CF - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s PFC Niva Vinnitsia
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
COL D2 - Orsomarso v/s Valledupar FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Ostersunds FK v/s Aarhus AGF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Ostersunds FK v/s Louletano
Half-time:
1-1
AFC CL - Pakhtakor Tashkent v/s Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GRE D2 - Panachaiki v/s Doxa Dramas
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GRE D1 - Panaitolikos Agrinio v/s Volos NPS
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA PR - Parana v/s Cianorte PR
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D1 - Paris Saint-Germain v/s Lyonnais
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
INT CF - Persebaya Surabaya v/s Persik Kediri
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
HON D1 - Platense v/s UPNFM
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG LCU23 - Plymouth Argyle(U23) v/s Everton(U23)
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
INTERF - Portugal(U17) v/s Germany(U17)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA AM - Princesa AM v/s Nacional Fast Clube AM
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SCO SRL - Queen of the South Reserve v/s Motherwell FC Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
MEX D1 - Queretaro FC v/s Club America
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
MEX U20 - Queretaro U20 v/s Club America U20
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D1 - Racing Club v/s Independiente
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac v/s Mladi Radnik
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
SPA D1 - Real Betis v/s Barcelona
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
COL D2 - Real Cartagena v/s Atletico FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BOL D1 - Real Potosi v/s CD San Jose
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
COL D2 - Real Santander v/s Cortulua
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
HON D1 - Real Sociedad Tocoa v/s CD Olimpia
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
MAR D1 - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane v/s Olympique de Safi
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA CNF - River (PI) v/s America FC Natal RN
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SCO SRL - Ross County Reserve v/s Greenock Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - Rubin Kazan B v/s Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ARG D1 - San Lorenzo v/s Velez Sarsfield
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D2 - San Martin Tucuman v/s Almagro
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CP - Santa Cruz RN v/s Potiguar-M RN
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA CGD1 - Sao Luiz(RS) v/s EC Pelotas(RS)
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
BRA AM - Sao Raimundo (AM) v/s Amazonas AM
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INTERF - Scotland(U17) v/s Sweden(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MAL D1 - Sirens v/s Hamrun Spartans
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INTERF - Spain(U17) v/s Korea Republic(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ARG D3FA - Sportivo Belgrano v/s Defensores Pronunciamiento
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
EGY D1 - Tanta v/s Enppi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D1 - Union Espanola v/s Palestino
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
COL D2 - Union Magdalena v/s Tigres FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D1 - Union Santa Fe v/s River Plate
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ARG D3FA - Union Sunchales v/s CA Douglas Haig
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
Italy C1C - Urbs Reggina 1914 v/s Ternana
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA MG - URT MG v/s Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CNCF OLQW - USA Women\'s v/s Canada women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - USK Anif v/s FC Bergheim
Half-time: 3-2
3-2
ARG D2M1 - Villa San Carlos v/s CA San Miguel
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
HOL RL - Vitesse Arnhem Reserve v/s FC Den Bosch Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
HOL RL - VVV-Venlo Reserve v/s Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
TRI D1 - W Connection FC v/s Point Fortin FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
EGY D1 - Wadi Degla SC v/s Al Masry
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
Nic D1 - Walter Ferretti v/s Diriangen
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG LCU23 - West Bromwich U23 v/s Newcastle U23
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MAR D1 - Wydad Casablanca v/s FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Zlatibor Cajetina v/s Novi Pazar
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Zorya v/s FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Half-time: 3-0
4-0

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.