Home Football Results for Tue 11, Feb 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Tue 11, Feb 2020.

Team Full Time
ENG D1 - AFC Wimbledon v/s Ipswich
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IND D1 - Aizawl FC v/s Trau FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AFC CL - Al Ain v/s Sepahan
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
AFC CL - Al Duhail SC v/s Persepolis
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
KSA D1 - Al Khaleej Club v/s Al-Thuqbah
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AFC CUP - Al Riffa Club v/s Al-Qadsia SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KSA D1 - Al-Baten v/s Al-Jabalain
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC CL - Al-Nassr FC v/s Al-Sadd
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
AFC CL - Al-Sharjah v/s Al-Taawon
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KSA D1 - Al-Shoalah v/s Ohod Medina
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
KSA D1 - Al-Taqdom v/s Al-Kawkab
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Ani Yerevan v/s Alashkert
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
CMR D1 - APEJES Academy v/s Fovu Baham
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EGY D1 - Arab Contractors v/s Pyramids FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Arda Kardzhali v/s FC Maritsa Plovdiv
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - Arema Malang v/s Sabah FA
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D1 - Arsenal de Sarandi v/s Talleres Cordoba
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ALG U21 - AS Ain Mlila U21 v/s USM Alger(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
CMR D1 - AS Fortuna Mfou v/s Avion Academy
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALG U21 - ASO Chlef(U21) v/s US Biskra(U21)
Half-time:
1-1
SPAQC - Athletic Bilbao Women\'s v/s Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - Atletico San Luis Women\'s v/s Monarcas Morelia Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - Avangard Kursk v/s Petrolul Ploiesti
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC CUP - Bali United FC v/s Than Quang Ninh
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
ENG LCH - Barnsley v/s Birmingham
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRAC - Belfort ASM FC v/s Stade Rennes FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MAL WD1 - Birkirkara Women\'s v/s Mosta FC Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
9-0
ENG LCH - Blackburn Rovers v/s Hull City
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ENG D1 - Blackpool v/s Gillingham
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
ENG RYM - Bowers & Pitsea v/s Haringey Borough
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG D2 - Bradford City AFC v/s Stevenage FC
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ENG LCH - Brentford v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane Olympic United FC v/s Gold Coast United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ENG D1 - Burton Albion FC v/s Oxford United
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ARG D2M1 - CA Fenix Pilar v/s Tristan Suarez
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
URU U19 - CA Rentistas(U19) v/s Cerro Montevideo(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG U23D2 - Cardiff City U23 v/s Bristol City U23
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG D2 - Carlisle v/s Cheltenham Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPAQC - CD Tacon Women\'s v/s Rayo Vallecano Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D2M3 - Central Ballester v/s Sportivo Barracas
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AFC CUP - Ceres FC v/s Svay Rieng FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG-S PR - Chesham United v/s Swindon Supermarine
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ARG D1 - Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz v/s CA Huracan
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG-SLCD - Coalville Town v/s Needham Market
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D2 - Colchester United v/s Grimsby Town
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
CMR D1 - Coton Sport Garoua v/s Stade Renard de Melong
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG D1 - Coventry v/s Portsmouth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALG U21 - CR Belouizdad(U21) v/s NA Hussein Dey(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG D2 - Crewe Alexandra v/s Crawley Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA WT - Cruzeiro MG Women\'s v/s Sao Paulo Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA MT - Cuiaba (MT) v/s Sinop MT
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
Eng S1 - Daventry Town v/s Halesowen Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
URU U19 - Defensor(U19) v/s Deportivo Maldonado(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D3FA - Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo v/s Sportivo Las Parejas
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
COL D1 - Deportiva Once Caldas v/s Rionegro Aguilas
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Deportivo Jalisco v/s Tlaxcala
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPAQC - Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s v/s Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
7-2
MEX WD1 - Deportivo Toluca Women\'s v/s Puebla Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UEFA YL - Derby County(U19) v/s Dortmund(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
AFC CUP - Dhofar v/s Al Jazeera Amman
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Dinamo Minsk v/s FC Belshina Babruisk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D1 - Doncaster Rovers v/s Bolton Wanderers
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG RES - Doncaster Rovers Reserve v/s Mansfield Town Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Dynamo Kyiv v/s BATE Borisov
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG Conf - Eastleigh v/s AFC Fylde
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
INT CF - EC Flamengo PI v/s 4 de Julho
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
HOL D1 - Emmen v/s FC Twente Enschede
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALG U21 - ES Setif(U21) v/s Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CHI D1 - Everton CD v/s Coquimbo Unido
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG D2 - Exeter City v/s Oldham Athletic AFC
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
ENG CN - Farsley Celtic v/s Kidderminster
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - FC 08 Homburg v/s Progres Niederkorn
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
FIN JUNL - FC Espoo Youth v/s Haka Youth
Half-time: 5-0
8-0
INT CF - FC Karpaty Lviv v/s HB Koge
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
INT CF - FC Lviv v/s Lori Vanadzor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - FC Ufa v/s FC Ararat-Armenia
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUR Cup - Fenerbahce v/s Kirklarelispor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CMR D1 - Feutcheu FC v/s Young Sports Academy
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
HOL RL - Feyenoord Reserve v/s NAC Breda Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FK Buducnost Podgorica v/s FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - FK Chayka Pesch v/s FC Armavir
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - FK Kom v/s FK Zeta
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - FK Nizhny Novgorod v/s FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Half-time:
2-1
INT CF - FK Ruh Brest v/s FC Telavi
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
INT CF - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s FK Mornar
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INT CF - FK Trajal Krusevac v/s Jagodina
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG D2 - Forest Green Rovers v/s Port Vale
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
PAR D1 - General Diaz v/s Sportivo Luqueno
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
FRA D3 - GFC Ajaccio v/s Concarneau
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCO PR - Hamilton Academical FC v/s Aberdeen
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
ENG CS - Hampton & Richmond v/s Welling United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR D4 - Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa v/s Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG Conf - Harrogate Town v/s Yeovil Town
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Hennef 05 v/s Bergisch Gladbach 09
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - HNK Gorica v/s Kustosija
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Hobro I.K. v/s Skive IK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D1 - Hottain v/s Al-Nojoom
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ARG D2M2 - Ituzaingo v/s Excursionistas
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ALG U21 - JS Kabylie(U21) v/s Paradou AC(U21)
Half-time:
3-2
URU U19 - Juventud de Las Piedras(U19) v/s CA Progreso(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
INT CF - Kalmar FF v/s FC Nordsjaelland
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MAL WD1 - Kirkop United Women\'s v/s Raiders Luxol Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
HK SC - Kitchee v/s Hong Kong Rangers FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - Kolos Kovalivka v/s FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AFC CUP - Lao Toyota FC v/s Hougang United FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ARG D2M2 - Leandro N Alem v/s Deportivo Laferrere
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG RYM - Leatherhead v/s Kingstonian
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HK SC - LeeMan v/s Eastern A.A Football Team
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ENG D2 - Leyton Orient v/s Mansfield Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG D1 - Lincoln City v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Lindome GIF v/s Norrby IF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
URU U19 - Liverpool P.(U19) v/s CA Fenix Montevideo(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Lyngby v/s Nykobing FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
EST WT - Maardu FC Starbunker II v/s Tallinna JK Legion B
Half-time:
6-3
INT CF - Malmo FF v/s Varbergs BoIS FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ALG U21 - MC Alger(U21) v/s JS Saoura(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AFC CL - Melbourne Victory FC v/s Chiangrai United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
VEN D1 - Mineros de Guayana v/s Carabobo FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG D2 - Morecambe v/s Macclesfield Town
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
HOL RL - N.E.C. Nijmegen Reserve v/s FC Groningen Reserve
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BRA PE - Nautico (PE) v/s Afogados Ingazeira PE
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IND D1 - Neroca FC v/s Indian Arrows
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-N ILC - Newcastle Town FC v/s Buxton FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ENG D2 - Newport County v/s Walsall
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - NK Dubrava Tim Kabel v/s Inter Zapresic
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - NK Osijek B v/s ASK Bravo
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
INT CF - Nordstrand v/s Oppsal
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Northampton Town v/s Swindon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LCH - Nottingham Forest v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Nykopings BIS v/s Degerfors IF
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
CHI D1 - O Higgins v/s Santiago Wanderers
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Oborishte v/s OFC Botev 1937 Ihtiman
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Orlova v/s Bospor Bohumin
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BEL D2 - Oud Heverlee Leuven v/s St. Gilloise
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - Pachuca Women\'s v/s Pumas UNAM Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - PB Pahang v/s Negeri Sembilan Matrix
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
URU U19 - Penarol(U19) v/s CA River Plate(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
INT CF - Persib Bandung v/s Barito Putera
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Persija Jakarta v/s Persela Lamongan
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ENG D1 - Peterborough United v/s Southend United
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
SAC - Polokwane City FC v/s Baroka FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPAQC - RCD Espanyol Women\'s v/s CDEF Logrono Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INTERF - Russia(U19) v/s Uzbekistan(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ITA D2 - Salernitana v/s Trapani
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG D2 - Salford City F.C. v/s Plymouth Argyle
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
ARG D2 - Santa Marina Tandil v/s Club Atletico Sarmiento
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA SP - Santos v/s Botafogo SP
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX WD1 - Santos Laguna Women\'s v/s Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Sao Paulo RS v/s Rio Grande RS
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - SC Mannsworth v/s Kottingbrunn
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - SC Wiener Neustadt v/s Austria Wien Amateure
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
ENG D2 - Scunthorpe United v/s Cambridge United
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPAQC - Sevilla FC Women\'s v/s Levante UD Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG D1 - Shrewsbury Town v/s Accrington Stanley
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - SK Sturm Graz Amat. v/s Trenkwalder Admira Amateure
Half-time: 0-4
2-5
ENG Conf - Solihull Moors v/s Barnet F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG RESC - Southend United Reserve v/s AFC Wimbledon Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
HOL D1 - Sparta Rotterdam v/s ADO Den Haag
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ENG CN - Spennymoor Town v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
BEL D1 - Sporting Charleroi v/s KV Mechelen
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ARG D2M2 - Sportivo Italiano v/s Club Lujan
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - St Albans City v/s Royston Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCO SRL - St. Mirren Reserve v/s Dundee United Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Stadlau v/s Langenrohr
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
INT CF - Stomil Olsztyn v/s Pelikan Lowicz
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
ENG D1 - Sunderland v/s Rochdale
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
INT CF - SV Wienerberger v/s Floridsdorfer AC
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - SV Wilden v/s SV Allerheiligen
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ENG LCH - Swansea City v/s Queens Park Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL CS - Taffs Well v/s Undy Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Tamworth v/s Kidsgrove Athletic
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Torpedo Yerevan v/s FK Dilijan
Half-time:
2-2
ENG D1 - Tranmere Rovers v/s Bristol Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Tromso IL v/s Odd Grenland
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
INT CF - TSB Flensburg v/s SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Half-time:
3-2
INT CF - Tvaakers IF v/s Varbergs GIF FK
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
HUN Cup - Ujpest FC v/s MOL Fehervar FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC CL - Ulsan Hyundai FC v/s FC Tokyo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CMR D1 - UMS de Loum v/s PWD de Bamenda
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CMR D1 - Union Douala v/s Eding Sport FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ALG U21 - USM Bel Abbes U21 v/s NC Magra (U21)
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - Utsiktens BK v/s Orgryte
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Vendsyssel v/s Aalborg BK
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
INT CF - VfB Auerbach v/s Chemnitzer
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
INT CF - Vitkovice v/s Blansko
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
INT CF - Volga Ulyanovsk v/s Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Eng S1 - Wantage Town v/s Yaxley
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG-S PR - Weston Super Mare v/s Wimborne Town
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
ENG LCH - Wigan Athletic v/s Middlesbrough
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Wingate & Finchley v/s Corinthian Casuals
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Wolfsburg AM. v/s MTV Gifhorn
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
ENG ILC - Worthing v/s Cheshunt
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
ENG D1 - Wycombe Wanderers v/s Fleetwood Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AFC CUP - Yangon United v/s TP Ho Chi Minh
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
SAC - Zizwe United v/s Happy Wanderers
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Zrinjski Mostar v/s Kolubara
Half-time: 1-0
3-0

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.