Home Football Results for Wed 12, Feb 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Wed 12, Feb 2020.

Team Full Time
CYP Cup - AEL Limassol v/s AEK Larnaca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NGA PR - Akwa United v/s Dakkada FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
KSA D1 - Al Bukayriyah v/s Al-Ansar
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
QAT D2 - Al Kharaitiyat SC v/s Lusail City
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
QAT D2 - Al Mesaimeer Club v/s Al-Shamal
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
QAT D2 - Al Waab SC v/s Al Bidda SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D1 - Al-Jeel v/s Al Mojzel
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
KSA D1 - Al-Qadasiya v/s Al-Nahdha
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
KSA D1 - Al-Tai v/s Al-Ameade
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA CGD - Aparecidense GO v/s CRAC (GO)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CON CSA - Argentinos Juniors v/s Sport Huancayo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Arsenal Tula v/s Shakhter Soligorsk
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
INT CF - Arsenal Tula v/s UTA Arad
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Astoria Walldorf v/s Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
CON CSA - Atletico Grau v/s CA River Plate
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
HOLC - AZ Alkmaar v/s NAC Breda
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - Balotesti v/s FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
INT CF - Baltyk Gdynia v/s Olimpia Elblag
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
KEN D1 - Bandari FC v/s KCB Nairobi
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA CUP - Bangu v/s Oeste SP
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Basel(U21) v/s FC Aarau
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
ISR U19 - Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HUN Cup - Bekescsaba v/s Puskas Akademia
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INTERF - Belgium Women\'s(U17) v/s Hungary Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
AFC CUP - Bengaluru v/s Paro FC
Half-time: 4-1
9-1
INT CF - Berliner FC Dynamo v/s SV Tasmania Berlin
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HK SC - Best Union Yuen Long v/s Southern District
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Bhayangkara FC v/s Persebaya Surabaya
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SAPL - Bidvest Wits v/s Maritzburg United
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
COL D2 - Boca Juniors De Cali v/s Barranquilla FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
COL D1 - Boyaca Chico v/s Atletico Nacional
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BRA CUP - Bragantino PA v/s Ceara
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA DF - Brasiliense (DF) v/s Ceilandia DF
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ENG WSL - Brighton & H.A. Women\'s v/s Manchester United Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG LCH - Bristol City v/s Derby County
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
HUN Cup - Budapest Honved v/s Szombathelyi Haladas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Burgos CF(U19) v/s Real Madrid(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG D2M3 - CA Lugano v/s Claypole
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPA2 - CA Votuporanguense SP v/s Monte Azul SP
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
CMR D1 - Canon Yaounde v/s Bamboutos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPA3 - Capivariano FC SP v/s Desportivo Brasil SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CUP - Caucaia v/s Sao Jose PoA RS
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SCO PR - Celtic v/s Hearts
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ENG WSL - Chelsea FC Women\'s v/s Birmingham Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
IND D1 - Chennai City v/s Gokulam Kerala
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Chrobry Glogow v/s Gornik Polkowice
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA DC - Citta di Fasano v/s Tolentino
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BOL D1 - Club Always Ready v/s Real Potosi
Half-time: 4-0
4-1
MEX Cup - Club Tijuana v/s Monarcas Morelia
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Columbus Crew v/s Sporting Kansas City
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Comuna Recea v/s FC Zalau
Half-time: 3-1
6-3
INT CF - Crisul Chisineu Cris v/s Ripensia Timisoara
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
NIR YL - Crusaders FC(U20) v/s Glenavon(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - CS Mioveni v/s Vedita Colonesti
Half-time: 1-0
7-2
INT CF - CSA Steaua Bucureti v/s Alexandria
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
LIB Cup - Deportes Tolima v/s Macara
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CON CSA - Deportivo Cali v/s CA River Plate Asuncion
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GUA D2 - Deportivo Reu v/s Solola FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LIB Cup - Deportivo Tachira v/s Dep.Independiente Medellin
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ANG D1 - Desportivo Huila v/s Primeiro 1 de Agosto
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRAC - Dijon v/s Paris Saint-Germain
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
INT CF - Dnipro-1 v/s Changchun YaTai
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
HUN Cup - Dorogi FC v/s III.Keruleti TUE
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
INT CF - Dynamo Kyiv v/s Tobol Kostanai
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
UEFA YL - Dynamo Kyiv(U19) v/s Dinamo Zagreb (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2M2 - El Porvenir v/s Central Cordoba De Rosario
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
INT CF - Elche CF Ilicitano v/s FK Leningradets
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NGA PR - Enugu Rangers International v/s Jigawa Golden Stars
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NGA PR - Enyimba International v/s Wikki Tourists
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Farense v/s Hammarby
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
POR Cup - FC Famalicao v/s SL Benfica
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - FC Flora Tallinn v/s Metta/LU Riga
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IND SL - FC Goa v/s Mumbai City
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
IND D2 - FC Kerala v/s FC Goa B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - FC Merani Martvili v/s Guria Lanchkhuti
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
UEFA YL - FC Porto U19 v/s Red Bull Salzburg(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - FC Schaffhausen v/s Rielasingen Arlen
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
INT CF - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim v/s Stechovice
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
UEFA YL - FC Sheriff(U19) v/s Crvena Zvezda(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FC Ural Yekaterinburg v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FC Ural Yekaterinburg v/s IK Brage
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
INT CF - FC Zagorets v/s Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - FK Banik Sokolov v/s Chrudim
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - FK Grbalj Radanovici v/s FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FK Kozuv v/s FK Osogovo
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ALB Cup - FK Kukesi v/s Lushnja KS
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - FK Ohrid 2004 v/s FK Rinija Gostivar
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - FK Pirmasens v/s Saarbrucken
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - FK Slavoj Vysehrad v/s Plzen B
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ALB Cup - Flamurtari v/s Vllaznia Shkoder
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MAR D1 - Forces Armee Royales Rabat v/s Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Fotbal Trinec v/s Dukla Banska Bystrica
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
BRA CUP - Frei Paulistano/SE v/s Remo Belem (PA)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Frydek-Mistek v/s Blansko
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
TUR Cup - Galatasaray v/s Alanyaspor
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - GKS Jastrzebie v/s GKS Belchatow
Half-time: 1-3
4-4
UEFA YL - Glasgow Rangers(U19) v/s Atletico de Madrid(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
INT CF - Graficar Beograd v/s Podbeskidzie
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Hamburger SV II v/s Phonix Lubeck
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR U19 - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) v/s Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO PR - Hibernian FC v/s Ross County
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Highworth Town v/s AFC Totton
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG LCH - Huddersfield Town v/s Cardiff City
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BRA CUP - Imperatriz(MA) v/s Vitoria Salvador BA
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA Cup - Inter Milan v/s Napoli
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LIB Cup - Internacional (RS) v/s Universidad de Chile
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Irtysh Pavlodar v/s Baltika
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INTERF - Italy(U19) v/s Switzerland(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC CL - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v/s Yokohama F Marinos
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Jerv v/s FK Arendal
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITA PRO LC - Juventus(U23) v/s FeralpiSalo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA SPA2 - Juventus-SP v/s Gremio Osasco Audax
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Kazanka Moscow v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan
Half-time: 3-0
8-2
INT CF - Kelantan FA v/s Selangor FA
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ALB Cup - KF Laci v/s KS Bylis
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
Kos CUP - KF Liria v/s KF Feronikeli
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ALB Cup - KF Tirana v/s Kastrioti Kruje
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SCO PR - Kilmarnock v/s Glasgow Rangers
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INTERF - Korea Republic(U17) v/s Germany(U17)
Half-time: 0-4
2-8
INT CF - KS Legionovia Legionowo v/s Gornik Leczna
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - Leones Univ Guadalajara v/s Atlanta United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Levadia Tallinn v/s Miedz Legnica
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG RYM - Lewes v/s AFC Hornchurch
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NIR YL - Linfield FC(U20) v/s Glentoran FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
HUN Cup - Lipot Pekseg v/s Zalaegerszegi TE
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SCO PR - Livingston F.C. v/s St. Mirren
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ALB Cup - Luftetari Gjirokaster v/s Apolonia Fier
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG LCH - Luton Town v/s Sheffield Wed
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Madura United FC v/s Persik Kediri
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG WSL - Manchester City Women\'s v/s Bristol City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AFC CUP - Maziya S&RC v/s Abahani Limited Dhaka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-S PR - Merthyr Town v/s Taunton Town
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
HUN Cup - Mezokovesd-Zsory v/s Kaposvari Rakoczi
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
MAL WD1 - Mgarr United FC Women\'s v/s Hibernians Women\'s
Half-time:
3-0
UEFA YL - Midtjylland(U19) v/s Lille U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG LCH - Millwall v/s Fulham
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Minyor Pernik v/s FK Kom
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - MKS Kluczbork v/s RKS Radomsko
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
INT CF - Molde v/s Kongsvinger
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
HUN Cup - MTK Budapest FC v/s Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
QAT D2 - Muaither SC v/s Al Markhiya
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KSA D1 - Najran v/s Jeddah
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
INT CF - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v/s Septemvri Sofia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Neman Grodno v/s Smolevichi
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Neretva Metkovic v/s NK GOSK Dubrovnik
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - New England Revolution v/s Colorado Rapids
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - NK Granicar Zupanja v/s Bijelo Brdo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - NK Triglav Kranj v/s FK Backa Backa Palanka
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
INT CF - Nova Conquista TO v/s Sparta TO
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Nurnberg Am v/s SC Eltersdorf
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
GRE CUP - Olympiakos Piraeus v/s Lamia
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
CYP D1 - Pafos FC v/s Apollon Limassol FC
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
GRE CUP - Panathinaikos v/s PAOK Saloniki
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s CSM Slatina
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
CMR D1 - Panthere Sportive du Nde v/s Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALB Cup - Partizani Tirana v/s Beselidhja Lezhe
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
HUN Cup - Pecsi MFC v/s PAKSI FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Petaling Jaya City v/s Kelantan United
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - PFC Oleksandria v/s Dinamo Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - PFC Oleksandria v/s Dnipro-1
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Podillya Khmelnytskyi v/s Nyva Ternopil
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INTERF - Portugal(U17) v/s Spain(U17)
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac v/s FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
INT CF - Radnik Bijeljina v/s Rudar Prijedor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG WSL - Reading Women\'s v/s West Ham United Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPAQC - Real Betis Women\'s v/s Atletico de Madrid Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPAQC - Real Sociedad Women\'s v/s Madrid CFF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL D1 - Red Star Waasland-Beveren v/s Kortrijk
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Ruch Radzionkow v/s LGKS 38 Podlesianka
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
INT CF - Samut Songkhram FC v/s Chengdu Better City FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
INT CF - Sandviken Women\'s v/s Asane Fotball Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
7-0
BRA PE - Santa Cruz (PE) v/s Salgueiros PE
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MEX Cup - Santos Laguna v/s Monterrey
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC CUP - Shan United v/s Kaya FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Dukla Praha
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
ALB Cup - Skenderbeu Korce v/s Besa Kavaje
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CON CSA - Sol de America v/s Goias
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG-N ILC - South Shields v/s Morpeth Town
Half-time: 2-1
2-5
INT CF - Sp. Ideal v/s Sertanense FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA D2 - Spezia v/s Cremonese
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SPAQC - Sporting De Huelva Women\'s v/s FC Barcelona Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ARG D2M2 - Sportivo Dock Sud v/s Ferrocarril Midland
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Sputnik v/s SFC CRFSO Smolensk
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SCO PR - St. Johnstone v/s Motherwell FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UEFA YL - Stade Rennais FC(U19) v/s Club Brugge(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Stal Mielec v/s Widzew lodz
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BEL D1 - Standard Liege v/s Club Brugge
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Stenungsunds IF v/s Ljungskile SK
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - SV Heimstetten v/s SV Pullach
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INTERF - Sweden Women\'s(U17) v/s Poland Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Sydney Olympic v/s St George City
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
INT CF - Sydney United v/s North Shore Mariners
Half-time: 0-3
3-4
AFC CUP - Tampines Rovers FC v/s PSM Makassar
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Termez Surkhon v/s Buxoro FK
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ALB Cup - Teuta Durres v/s KF Erzeni Shijak
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
INT CF - Timon PI v/s River (PI)
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
ENG WSL - Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s v/s Everton FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Trans Narva v/s Nomme JK Kalju II
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
FRA D4C - Trelissac v/s Angouleme CFC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Triestina v/s Tabor Sezana
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Universitaea Cluj v/s Unirea Dej
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - Vihren Sandanski v/s Pirin 2002 Razlog
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
AFC CL - Vissel Kobe v/s Johor Darul Takzim
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
HOLC - Vitesse Arnhem v/s Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Vocklamarkt v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Volyn Lutsk v/s Veres Rivne
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Vysocina Jihlava v/s 1. SC Znojmo
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
INT CF - Warta Poznan v/s Bytovia Bytow
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
INT CF - West Torrens Birkalla v/s Adelaide Raiders SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL D2 - Westerlo v/s KSC Lokeren
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
KEN D1 - Western Stima v/s Gor Mahia
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Western Sydney Wanderers AM v/s A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG-N ILC - Widnes FC v/s Hyde United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Wigry Suwalki v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
HK SC - Wofoo Tai Po v/s Happy Valley
Half-time: 1-3
4-4
ENG-N ILC - Worksop Town v/s Matlock Town
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v/s Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
INT CF - Zagreb v/s NK Vrbovec
Half-time: 2-0
2-4
UEFA YL - Zaragoza(U19) v/s Lyonnais U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-3

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.