Home Football Results for Thu 13, Feb 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Thu 13, Feb 2020.

Team Full Time
ALG Cup - A Bou Saada v/s RC Arba
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPA2 - AA Portuguesa Santista v/s Penapolense
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA Cup - AC Milan v/s Juventus
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CRC D1 - AD San Carlos v/s La U Universitarios
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
UAEU19 - Ajman Club(U19) v/s Al Dhaid(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
UAEU19 - Al Bataeh U19 v/s Al Nasr Dubai (U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BHR D1 - Al Hala v/s East Riffa
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UAEU19 - Al Jazira Club(U19) v/s Dubba Al Husun(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
QAT CUP - Al-Ahli Doha v/s Al-Gharafa SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KUW D1 - Al-Arabi Club v/s Kazma
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
KSA PR - Al-Ettifaq v/s Al-Hazm
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
KSA PR - Al-Feiha v/s Al Hilal
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BHR D1 - Al-Shabbab v/s Al Hidd
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
QAT CUP - Al-Wakra v/s Al-Arabi SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA CUP - Alagoinhas Atletico BA v/s Botafogo PB
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRC D1 - Alajuelense v/s Guadalupe FC
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
INT CF - Alcoyano v/s FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
BRA CUP - Altos/PI v/s Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Arema Malang v/s Persela Lamongan
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Arsenal Tivat v/s Obilic
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ALG Cup - AS Ain Mlila v/s Bordj Bou Arreridj
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ISR WD1 - AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s v/s Maccabi Emek Hefer Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
ALG Cup - ASM Oran v/s USM Alger
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT Kass - Aspire Academy (U17) v/s Suwon Samsung Bluewings(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA CUP - Athletic Bilbao v/s Granada CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BOL D1 - Atletico Palmaflor v/s Blooming
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
LIB Cup - Atletico Tucuman v/s The Strongest
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GRE CUP - Atromitos Athens v/s Aris Salonica
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
OPAW - Australia Women\'s v/s China Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CE - Barbalha v/s Ferroviario CE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BAN D1 - Bashundhara Kings v/s Uttar Baridhara SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR Cup - BB Erzurumspor v/s Trabzonspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
ISR D2 - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam v/s Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
COL D2 - Bogota FC v/s Atletico Huila
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
INT CF - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s FC Vorskla Poltava
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CUP - Brusque SC v/s Sport Club Recife (PE)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA CUP - Campinense (PB) v/s Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA PRO LC - Catania v/s Ternana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HON D1 - CD Olimpia v/s Honduras Progreso
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
BOL D1 - CD San Jose v/s Nacional Potosi
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA CP - CE Forca e Luz RN v/s America FC Natal RN
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
TRI D1 - Central FC v/s W Connection FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
BRA PE - Central PE v/s Vitoria PE
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LIB Cup - Cerro Porteno v/s Universitario de Deportes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GUA D2 - Chimaltenango v/s Deportivo San Pedro
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BOL D1 - Club Bolivar v/s Aurora
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GUA D1 - Club Comunicaciones v/s Antigua GFC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GUA D2 - Club Comunicaciones B v/s CSYD Carcha
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA SPA3 - Comercial SP v/s Paulista (SP)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
LIB Cup - Corinthians Paulista (SP) v/s Club Guarani
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA WT - CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s v/s Ponte Preta Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BRA AL - CRB (AL) v/s Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
ALG U21 - CS Constantine U21 v/s MC Oran(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GUA D1 - CSD Xelaju MC v/s CSD Municipal
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MEX Cup - CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa v/s FC Juarez
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D1 - CSyD Mixco v/s Coban Imperial
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GUA D2 - Deportivo Achuapa v/s Sansare
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GUA D2 - Deportivo Quiche FC v/s CD Suchitepequez
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GUA D1 - Deportivo Sanarate v/s CD Puerto de Iztapa
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA CA - Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) v/s Rio Branco ES
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
INT CF - Dinamo Batumi v/s Olimpik Donetsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Dinamo Moscow v/s FC Kairat Almaty
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Dolgiye Prudy v/s Znamya Truda
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
IND D1 - East Bengal v/s Minerva Punjab
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA CUP - EC Aguia Negra v/s Sampaio Correa (MA)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ALG Cup - ES Setif v/s CS Constantine
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CON CSA - Esporte Clube Bahia v/s FC Nacional Asuncion
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA CA - Estrela do Norte (ES) v/s Vitoria(ES)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
EST WT - FC Joker Raasiku v/s Raplamaa
Half-time: 3-0
3-6
INT CF - FC Kolkheti Khobi v/s Kolkheti Poti
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - FC Mariupol v/s FK Valmiera
Half-time: 2-0
9-0
INT CF - FC Mariupol v/s Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
POR Cup - FC Porto v/s Academico Viseu
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - FC Shakhtar Donetsk v/s Volyn Lutsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA CUP - Ferroviaria SP v/s Avai FC (SC)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - FK Atyrau v/s FC Noah
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AZE D1 - FK Kapaz Ganca v/s Kesla FK B
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
BRA RJ - Fluminense (RJ) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
BRA CUP - Galvez AC v/s Vila Nova (GO)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Glenorchy Knights v/s Kingborough Lions
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOLC - Go Ahead Eagles v/s FC Utrecht
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
BRA SPA3 - Gremio Osasco v/s Primavera SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA D2 - Hajer v/s Al-Suqoor
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
Jam D1 - Harbour View FC v/s Waterhouse FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CRC D1 - Herediano v/s Cartagines Deportiva SA
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SUD PR - Hilal Obayed v/s Al-Hilal Kadougli
Half-time:
3-1
CON CSA - Huachipato FC v/s Deportivo Pasto
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IND SL - Hyderabad FC v/s Jamshedpur FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ICE LC - IA Akranes v/s KR Reykjavik
Half-time: 1-0
2-4
INT CF - Inter Turkspor Kie v/s Holstein Kiel B
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
ISR U19 - Ironi Nesher(U19) v/s Neve Yosef(U19)
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
ISR WD1 - Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s v/s Bnot Netanya Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UAEU19 - Ittihad Kalba U19 v/s Dabba Al-Fujairah(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Jammerbugt v/s Thisted FC
Half-time: 0-1
4-2
IND D2 - Jamshedpur FC B v/s Lonestar Kashmir
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Jezero Plav v/s Novi Pazar
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRC D1 - Jicaral v/s Deportivo Saprissa
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
UAEU19 - Khor Fakkan (U19) v/s Al-Wasl FC(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
CON CSA - Lanus v/s Universidad Catolica Quito
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ENG WSL - Liverpool Women\'s v/s Arsenal Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
CON CSA - Llaneros Guanare v/s Liverpool P.
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Los Angeles FC v/s Toronto FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Louletano v/s IFK Goteborg
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRAC - Lyonnais v/s Marseille
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Macarthur Rams v/s Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ISR WD1 - Maccabi Holon FC Women\'s v/s Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ISR WD1 - Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s v/s Hapoel Raanana Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA CUP - Manaus FC(AM) v/s Coritiba (PR)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPA3 - Marilia (SP) v/s EC Sao Bernardo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - MFC Mykolaiv v/s Krystal Kherson
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Middelfart v/s Kolding IF
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Modbury Jets v/s Adelaide Olympic
Half-time: 0-3
3-3
INT CF - Montreal Impact v/s Nashville SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Muleno CF v/s FC Otelul Galati
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
AZE D1 - Neftchi Baku B v/s Standard Sumqayit B
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA SPA3 - Noroeste SP v/s Batatais SP
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GUA D2 - Nueva Concepcion v/s Deportivo Xinabajul
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
Aus VPL - Oakleigh Cannons v/s Avondale FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Orange County SC v/s Chicago Fire
Half-time:
0-2
MEX Cup - Pachuca v/s Toluca
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
LIB Cup - Palestino v/s Cerro Largo
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
ALG Cup - Paradou AC v/s El Bayadh
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
INT Kass - Paris Saint Germain U17 v/s Kashiwa Reysol(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - PB Pahang v/s UKM FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Persija Jakarta v/s Sabah FA
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA PE - Petrolina PE v/s Decisao PE
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - PFC Niva Vinnitsia v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
INT CF - Philadelphia Union v/s FC Cincinnati
Half-time:
0-1
HON D1 - Platense v/s CD Vida
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki v/s Stomil Olsztyn
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
AZE D1 - Qaradag Lokbatan v/s Turan Tovuz
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG LCH - Reading v/s West Bromwich(WBA)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
HON D1 - Real Espana v/s Real de Minas
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
HON D1 - Real Sociedad Tocoa v/s Marathon
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA SPA2 - Red Bull Brasil v/s Sao Caetano (SP)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPA3 - Rio Preto v/s Olimpia SP
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
BEL D1 - Royal Antwerp FC v/s Genk
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BOL D1 - Royal Pari v/s Club Guabira
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Ruzomberok B v/s Spisska Nova Ves
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - San Antonio FC v/s FC Dallas
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
GUA D1 - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v/s Guastatoya
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPA2 - Sao Bernardo v/s Portuguesa de Desportos
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HOLC - SC Heerenveen v/s Feyenoord Rotterdam
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA CUP - SE Gama (DF) v/s Brasil de Pelotas RS
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
BRA CA - Serra Sd v/s Linhares
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA SPA2 - Sertaozinho v/s Atibaia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IND GoaPL - Sesa Football Academy v/s Dempo SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BAN D1 - Sheikh Jamal v/s Abahani Chittagong
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BAN D1 - Sheikh Russel KC v/s Brothers Union
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GUA D1 - Siquinala FC v/s CD Malacateco
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR Cup - Sivasspor v/s Antalyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - South Georgia Tormenta v/s Charlotte Independence
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
ARG Cup - Sportivo Desamparados v/s Sportivo Penarol
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG LCH - Stoke City v/s Preston North End
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Suduva v/s Urartu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Sutherland Sharks v/s Marconi Stallions
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA SPA2 - Taubate v/s Sao Bento
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CUP - Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR v/s Nautico (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AN Cup - UE Sant Julia v/s La Massana
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL v/s Raufoss
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
HON D1 - UPNFM v/s CD Motagua
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA D1U19 - Ural CF(U19) v/s Racing de Ferrol(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALG Cup - US Biskra v/s CR Belouizdad
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALG Cup - USM Bel Abbes v/s USM Annaba
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPA3 - Velo Clube SP v/s Barretos SP
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
BRA MG - Villa Nova-MG v/s America MG
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ALG Cup - WA Boufarik v/s MC Oran
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG LCU23 - West Bromwich U23 v/s Scunthorpe United(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG U23D2 - Wigan Athletic(U23) v/s Sheffield United U23
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPA2 - XV de Piracicaba v/s Rio Claro
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ARG D2M3 - Yupanqui v/s CDyS Juventud Unida
Half-time: 1-0
1-2

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.