Home Football Results for Fri 14, Feb 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Fri 14, Feb 2020.

Team Full Time
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s FC Nurnberg
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Aalesund FK v/s IL Hodd
Half-time: 4-0
4-2
WAL PR - Aberystwyth Town v/s Airbus UK Broughton
Half-time: 2-1
5-3
INT CF - ACS Foresta Suceava v/s Bucovina Radauti
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
AUS D1 - Adelaide United v/s Central Coast Mariners FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
KSA D2 - Afief v/s Al Entesar
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CUP - Afogados Ingazeira PE v/s Atletico Acreano
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FRA D2 - AJ Auxerre v/s FC Chambly
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL WD1 - Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s v/s ADO Den Haag Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Akademiya Ontustik v/s Maqtaaral
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - Akhmat Grozny v/s PFC Sochi
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
EGY D1 - Al Ahly SC v/s Al Masry
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KSA D2 - Al Hjazz v/s Al-Arabi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
OMA D1 - Al Nasr v/s Al Oruba Sur
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UAE D1 - Al Oruba(UAE) v/s Al-Thaid
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D2 - Al Qaisoma v/s Arar FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
KSA D2 - Al Safa(KSA) v/s Al-Riyadh
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA PR - Al Wahda Mecca v/s Al-Ahli Saudi FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA PR - Al-Adalh v/s Al-Taawon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUD PR - Al-Hilal Omdurman v/s Ahli Atbara
Half-time:
5-2
KUW D1 - Al-Nasar v/s Al-Shabab(KUW)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA D2 - Al-Orubah v/s Al Kholood
Half-time: 3-0
6-3
KSA PR - Al-Shabab(KSA) v/s Al-Nassr FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
KSA D2 - Al-Sharq v/s Al Anwar(SA)
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
KUW D1 - Al-Ttadamon v/s Al-Salmiyah
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
KSA D2 - Al-Washm v/s Al Jubail
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SCO LCH - Alloa Athletic v/s Dundee United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D2 - Almere City FC v/s SC Cambuur
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D2 - Altinordu v/s Osmanlispor FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
WAL CS - Ammanford v/s Llanelli
Half-time: 0-3
2-5
BAN D1 - Arambagh KS v/s Mohammedan Dhaka
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BEL D1 - AS Eupen v/s Gent
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
FRA D1 - AS Monaco v/s Montpellier HSC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CYP D2 - Asil Lysi v/s Othellos Athienou
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG RL - Atletico Tucuman Reserve v/s Argentinos Juniors Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Austria Wien Amateure v/s SK Austria Klagenfurt
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FRA D3 - Avranches v/s SO Cholet
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NIR D1 - Ballymena United F.C. v/s Linfield FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
FRA D3 - Bastia Borgo v/s US Boulogne
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BEL D2 - Beerschot Wilrijk v/s Oud Heverlee Leuven
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ISR D4 - Beitar Nahariya v/s Tzeirey Tamra
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR D4 - Beitar Ramat Gan v/s Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ISR D4 - Beitar Yavne v/s SC Hapoel Lod
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - BKMA v/s Junior Sevan
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ENG U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 v/s Southampton(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GER D1 - Borussia Dortmund v/s Eintracht Frankfurt
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
GER D5 - Bramfelder SV v/s Teutonia Ottensen
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG U23 - Brighton U23 v/s Manchester City(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARG RL - CA Huracan Reserve v/s Aldosivi Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA D2 - Caen v/s ESTAC Troyes
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR3-1 - Cankaya FK v/s Aksarayspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T15 - CD Huarte v/s Beti Kozkor KE
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ARG RL - Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve v/s Boca Juniors Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA AL - Centro Sportivo Alagoano v/s CS Esportivo AL
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CZE D1 - Ceske Budejovice v/s Mlada Boleslav
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
ROM D1 - CFR Cluj v/s FC Viitorul Constanta
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Chainat Hornbill FC v/s Phrae United FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D1 - Chindia Targoviste v/s FC Voluntari
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG RL - Colon Reserve v/s Racing Club Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA D3 - Concarneau v/s Lyon Duchere
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
WAL PR - Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC v/s Caernarfon
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BRA WT - Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s v/s Kindermann Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
IRE PR - Cork City F.C. v/s Shelbourne
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D2 - Correcaminos UAT v/s Tampico Madero
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D3 - Creteil v/s Quevilly Rouen
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
INT CF - Croydon Kings v/s Adelaide Comets FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
CON CSA - Cusco FC v/s Audax Italiano
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UAE D1 - Dabba Al-Fujairah v/s Masafi SC
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
HOL D2 - De Graafschap v/s Roda JC Kerkrade
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Dinamo Moscow v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
INT CF - Djerv 1919 v/s Bergen Nord
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
IRE PR - Dundalk v/s Derry City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NIR D1 - Dungannon Swifts v/s Larne FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA WT - EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s v/s Cruzeiro MG Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Egersunds IK v/s FK Vidar
Half-time: 2-2
3-4
INT CF - Elfsborg v/s Helsingborg IF
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
UAE D1 - Emirates Club v/s Al Arabi
Half-time: 1-0
4-3
FRAC - Epinal v/s Saint-Etienne
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GRE D2 - Ergotelis v/s Apollon Larissas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN SASL - Esbjerg FB v/s FC Kobenhavn
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CAF SC - Esperance Sportive de Tunis v/s Zamalek
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ARG RL - Estudiantes La Plata Reserve v/s Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CYP D1 - Ethnikos Achnas v/s Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL WD1 - Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s v/s PSV Eindhoven Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
BEL U21 - Excelsior Virton(U21) v/s Cercle Brugge(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS FNL - Fakel Voronezh v/s FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
OMA D1 - Fanja v/s Oman Club
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - FC Artmedia Petrzalka v/s SV Mattersburg Amateure
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - FC Blau Weiss Linz v/s ATSV Stadl Paura
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D2 - FC Den Bosch v/s FC Utrecht Am.
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ISR D4 - FC Dimona v/s Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
HOL D2 - FC Eindhoven v/s Jong PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - FC Karpaty Lviv v/s Dinamo Brest
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - FC Liefering v/s TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HOL D2 - FC Oss v/s FC Dordrecht 90
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
GER RegN - FC St. Pauli II v/s VfB Lubeck
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
GER D5 - FC Suderelbe v/s HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
INT CF - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s Dila Gori
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
INT CF - FC Unirea Alba Iulia v/s Cetate Deva
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
FRA D3 - FC Villefranche Beaujolais v/s Red Star FC 93
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE LC - Fjolnir v/s Stjarnan Gardabaer
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - FK Banik Sokolov v/s FK MAS Taborsko
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
RUS FNL - FK Khimki v/s Rodina Moskva
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - FK Van Charentsavan v/s FC Aragats
Half-time: 7-1
7-1
INT CF - FK Van Charentsavan v/s Ararat-Armenia B
Half-time: 4-1
5-1
INT CF - Flekkeroy v/s Start Kristiansand
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Floridsdorfer AC v/s FC Juniors OO
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegW - Fortuna Dusseldorf II v/s Dortmund(Am)
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
GER RegW - Fortuna Koln v/s SV Lippstadt
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG U23 - Fulham U23 v/s Aston Villa U23
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Gazovik Orenburg v/s Dalian Pro
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - GKS Katowice v/s Puszcza Niepolomice
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
NIR D1 - Glentoran FC v/s Carrick Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D1 - Gornik Zabrze v/s Arka Gdynia
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SUI D2 - Grasshoppers v/s SC Kriens
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D2 - Grenoble Foot 38 v/s Chamois Niortais
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Grorud IL v/s Kjelsas IL
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ICE LC - Hafnarfjordur FH v/s Throttur Reykjavik
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ISR D3 - Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC v/s Maccabi Sha\'arayim
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ISR D2 - Hapoel Afula v/s Kafr Qasim
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Hapoel Asi Gilboa v/s Hapoel Iksal
Half-time: 0-4
0-4
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v/s Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara v/s Maccabi Tamra
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Bnei Lod v/s Hapoel Acre FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ISR D4 - Hapoel Gedera v/s Ironi Modiin
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ISR D3 - Hapoel Herzliya v/s Rubi Shapira
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D4 - Hapoel Hod HaSharon v/s Tzeirey Taibe
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
ISR D3 - Hapoel Kafr Kanna v/s Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem v/s Hapoel Ashkelon
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
ISR D4 - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda v/s Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D3 - Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot v/s Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Petah Tikva v/s Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D4 - Hapoel Qalansawe v/s Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ISR D2 - Hapoel Ramat Gan FC v/s Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
GER RegNO - Hertha BSC Berlin Am v/s ZFC Meuselwitz
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN CUP - HIFK v/s Inter Turku
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Hirnik Kryvyi Rih v/s SC Tavriya
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
GER WD1 - Hoffenheim Women\'s v/s Wolfsburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
2-5
HK SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC v/s Hong Kong Rangers FC
Half-time: 1-2
9-3
ENG LCH - Hull City v/s Swansea City
Half-time: 1-1
4-4
FIN WC - Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s v/s TiPS Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-10
INT CF - IFK Norrkoping v/s Breidablik
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ISR D4 - Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al Krum v/s Ahi Acre
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
CON CSA - Independiente v/s Fortaleza
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG RL - Independiente Reserve v/s Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT Kass - Inter Milan(U17) v/s Mohammed VI Academy(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BRA WT - Iranduba AM Women\'s v/s Santos Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INTERF - Ireland(U17) v/s Switzerland(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ISR D4 - Ironi Nesher v/s Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ISR D2 - Ironi Ramat Hasharon v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
ISR D3 - Ironi Tiberias v/s Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MAR D1 - IRT Itihad de Tanger v/s FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR D1 - Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. v/s Besiktas JK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UAE LP - Ittihad Kalba v/s Al Ain
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
BOL D1 - Jorge Wilstermann v/s Real Santa Cruz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUD PR - Khartoum Al Watani v/s Ahli Marawi
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IRN D1 - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh v/s Mes Kerman
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HK SC - Kitchee v/s Eastern A.A Football Team
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Kristiansund BK v/s Rosenborg
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
FIN CUP - KuPS v/s SJK Seinajoki
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon v/s Sogdiana Jizzakh
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - Lafnitz v/s Wiener Sportklub
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ARG RL - Lanus Reserve v/s Newells Old Boys Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D2 - Le Mans v/s Rodez AF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D3 - Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne v/s GFC Ajaccio
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D1 - Lechia Gdansk v/s Piast Gliwice
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GHA PRL - Legon Cities v/s Great Olympics
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG U23 - Leicester City(U23) v/s Tottenham Hotspur(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - Lyn Oslo Women\'s v/s Kolbotn Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ISR D2 - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth v/s Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D4 - Maccabi Ironi Netivot v/s Ironi Kuseife
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR D3 - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa v/s Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ISR D3 - Maccabi Kiryat Gat v/s Agudat Sport Ashdod
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ISR D4 - Maccabi Neve Shaanan eldad FC v/s Maccabi Um El Fahem
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ISR D3 - Maccabi Yavne v/s Hapoel Azor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Madura United FC v/s Persebaya Surabaya
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
FRA D4D - Marignane Gignac v/s Nimes B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Mashuk-KMV v/s Inter Cherkessk
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MAR D1 - MCO Mouloudia Oujda v/s RCOZ Oued Zem
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Medjimurje v/s Rudes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA WT - Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s v/s Ferroviaria SP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Mlada Boleslav B v/s Plzen B
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ISR D3 - Moadon Sport Tira v/s Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
IND D1 - Mohun Bagan v/s Neroca FC
Half-time: 5-2
6-2
MEX U20 - Monarcas Morelia U20 v/s Club Tijuana(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegW - Monchengladbach AM. v/s Bonner SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN CUP - MuSa v/s Gnistan
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
OMA D1 - Muscat v/s Bahla
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL D2 - N.E.C. Nijmegen v/s Helmond Sport
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
IRN PR - Nassaji Mazandaran v/s Pars Jonoubi Jam
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Neman Grodno v/s Slonim
Half-time: 4-1
6-2
ENG U23 - Newcastle U23 v/s Sunderland(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CRO D1 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v/s Istra 1961
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
EST WT - Nomme JK Kalju II v/s FC Nomme United
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Nomme Kalju v/s Rigas Futbola skola
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
INTERF - Norway women\'s(U16) v/s Slovakia Women\'s(U16)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG U23D2 - Nottingham Forest U23 v/s Crewe Alexandra U23
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BRA CUP - Novo Hamburgo RS v/s Ponte Preta
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Oborishte v/s Atletik Kuklen
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
IND SL - Odisha FC v/s Northeast United
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Olimpik Donetsk v/s Kaisar Kyzylorda
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Olympic Kingsway SC v/s Gosnells City
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BRA WT - Osasco Audax Women\'s v/s Gremio Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ISR D4 - Otzma Holon v/s Shimshon Tel Aviv
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
GRE U19 - Panachaiki U19 v/s Apollon Smirnis U19
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
FRA D2 - Paris FC v/s Le Havre
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SCO BC - Partick Thistle v/s Raith Rovers
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG RL - Patronato Reserve v/s Union Santa Fe(R)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
FRA D3 - Pau FC v/s Toulon
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
IRN PR - Paykan v/s Foolad Khouzestan FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CRC D1 - Perez Zeledon v/s AD Santos De Guapiles
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
INT CF - Persik Kediri v/s Bhayangkara FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS PLNS - Perth Glory FC Am v/s Balcatta
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FIN WC - PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s v/s Honka Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Podhale Nowy v/s Stal Stalowa Wola
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Aus VPL - Port Melbourne Sharks v/s Melbourne Knights
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INTERF - Portugal Women\'s U16 v/s Netherlands Women\'s(U16)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D3 - Preuben Munster v/s Wurzburger Kickers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Prostejov v/s MFK Skalica
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Rangers Talca v/s Nublense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Ranheim IL v/s Byasen Toppfotball
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA CUP - Real Sociedad v/s CD Mirandes
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
AUT D1 - Red Bull Salzburg v/s LASK Linz
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - Rio Branco (AC) v/s Sao Francisco AC
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ARG RL - River Plate(R) v/s CA Banfield Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ARG RL - Rosario Central Reserve v/s Gimnasia LP Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Rosenborg B v/s Nardo FK
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
RUS FNL - Rotor Volgograd v/s KamAZ
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
AZE D1 - Sabail B v/s FC Agsu
Half-time:
3-0
OMA D1 - Saham v/s Mirbat
Half-time: 1-2
4-4
BAN D1 - Saif Sporting v/s Rahmatgonj MFS
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA PR - Samut Prakan City v/s Chiangrai United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MEX U20 - San Luis U20 v/s Leon U20
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IRN PR - Sanat Naft v/s Gol Gohar FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA CNF - Santa Cruz (PE) v/s ABC Natal/RN
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA WT - Sao Paulo Women\'s v/s Internacional (RS) Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
BRA CUP - Sao Raimundo (RR) v/s Cruzeiro (MG)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Sarpsborg 08 FF v/s Hacken
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HOL D2 - SBV Excelsior v/s AZ Alkmaar 2
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
ISR D4 - SC Beer Sheva v/s Shikun HaMizrah
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
HOL WD1 - SC Heerenveen Women\'s v/s FC Zwolle Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - SC Neusiedl 1919 v/s St. Margarethen
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
IRN PR - Shahin Bushehr v/s Machine Sazi
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ISR D3 - Shimshon Kfar Qasem v/s Maccabi Herzliya
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - Simmeringer SC v/s FC Mistelbach
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN CUP - SJK Akatemia v/s KPV
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
INT CF - SK Senci Doubravka v/s Jiskra Domazlice
Half-time: 0-5
1-11
AUS PLNS - Sorrento F.C. v/s Inglewood United
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
Aus VPL - South Melbourne v/s Heidelberg United
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Spartak Nalchik v/s Dynamo Stavropol
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
LIB Cup - Sporting Cristal v/s Barcelona SC(ECU)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - SSV Ulm 1846 v/s SC Austria Lustenau
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MAL D2 - St. Andrews v/s Swieqi United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IRE PR - St. Patrick\'s v/s Waterford United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D2 - St. Pauli v/s Dynamo Dresden
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D3 - Stade Lavallois MFC v/s Avenir Sportif Beziers
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Stadlau v/s Team Wiener Linien
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SAPL - Stellenbosch FC v/s Supersport United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Stromsgodset v/s Bodo Glimt
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
INT CF - Subiaco AFC v/s Dianella White Eagles
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
INT CF - SV Horn v/s Mauerwerk
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - SV Ried v/s Dukla Praha
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
WAL CS - Swansea University v/s Goytre United
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG RL - Talleres Cordoba Reserve v/s San Lorenzo Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GHA PRL - Techiman Eleven Wonders v/s King Faisal Babes
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
IRN PR - Teraktor Sazi v/s Saipa
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
INT CF - Thanh Hoa FC v/s Megastar Nam Dinh
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-1 - Tire 1922 Spor v/s Vestel Manisaspor
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BUL D1 - Tsarsko Selo v/s Vitosha Bistritsa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D4 - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna v/s Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
COL D2 - Union Magdalena v/s Deportes Quindio
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Urartu B v/s Alashkert B Martuni
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
FRA D2 - US Orleans v/s AC Ajaccio
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
FRA D3 - USL Dunkerque v/s Bourg Peronnas
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
INT CF - UWA Nedlands v/s Kingsley SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D2 - Valenciennes FC v/s FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
EST WT - Vaprus Parnu II v/s Viimsi MRJK B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ARG RL - Velez Sarsfield(R) v/s Godoy Cruz Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - VfR Garching v/s Turkspor Augsburg
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
HOL D2 - Volendam v/s SC Telstar
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HOL D1 - VVV-Venlo v/s Heracles Almelo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA D2 - Wajj v/s Al Sahel
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NIR D1 - Warrenpoint Town v/s Institute FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Western Knights v/s Joondalup City
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
RUS FNL - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v/s Russia(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
CON CSA - Zamora FC Barinas v/s Plaza Colonia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AZE D1 - Zaqatala FK v/s Qarabag B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT Kass - Zenit St.Petersburg(U17) v/s Real Madrid U17
Half-time: 2-1
3-5
AZE D1 - Zira FK B v/s Sabah FK Baku B
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Zorya v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino
Half-time: 0-0
0-0

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.