Complete Football Results for Fri 14, Feb 2020.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s FC Nurnberg Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Aalesund FK v/s IL Hodd Half-time: 4-0 | 4-2 |
WAL PR - Aberystwyth Town v/s Airbus UK Broughton Half-time: 2-1 | 5-3 |
INT CF - ACS Foresta Suceava v/s Bucovina Radauti Half-time: 1-0 | 5-1 |
AUS D1 - Adelaide United v/s Central Coast Mariners FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
KSA D2 - Afief v/s Al Entesar Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA CUP - Afogados Ingazeira PE v/s Atletico Acreano Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
FRA D2 - AJ Auxerre v/s FC Chambly Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HOL WD1 - Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s v/s ADO Den Haag Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Akademiya Ontustik v/s Maqtaaral Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
INT CF - Akhmat Grozny v/s PFC Sochi Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
EGY D1 - Al Ahly SC v/s Al Masry Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
KSA D2 - Al Hjazz v/s Al-Arabi Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
OMA D1 - Al Nasr v/s Al Oruba Sur Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
UAE D1 - Al Oruba(UAE) v/s Al-Thaid Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
KSA D2 - Al Qaisoma v/s Arar FC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
KSA D2 - Al Safa(KSA) v/s Al-Riyadh Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
KSA PR - Al Wahda Mecca v/s Al-Ahli Saudi FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
KSA PR - Al-Adalh v/s Al-Taawon Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SUD PR - Al-Hilal Omdurman v/s Ahli Atbara Half-time: | 5-2 |
KUW D1 - Al-Nasar v/s Al-Shabab(KUW) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
KSA D2 - Al-Orubah v/s Al Kholood Half-time: 3-0 | 6-3 |
KSA PR - Al-Shabab(KSA) v/s Al-Nassr FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-4 |
KSA D2 - Al-Sharq v/s Al Anwar(SA) Half-time: 0-0 | 3-2 |
KUW D1 - Al-Ttadamon v/s Al-Salmiyah Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
KSA D2 - Al-Washm v/s Al Jubail Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SCO LCH - Alloa Athletic v/s Dundee United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HOL D2 - Almere City FC v/s SC Cambuur Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR D2 - Altinordu v/s Osmanlispor FC Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
WAL CS - Ammanford v/s Llanelli Half-time: 0-3 | 2-5 |
BAN D1 - Arambagh KS v/s Mohammedan Dhaka Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BEL D1 - AS Eupen v/s Gent Half-time: 2-2 | 2-3 |
FRA D1 - AS Monaco v/s Montpellier HSC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
CYP D2 - Asil Lysi v/s Othellos Athienou Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ARG RL - Atletico Tucuman Reserve v/s Argentinos Juniors Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
INT CF - Austria Wien Amateure v/s SK Austria Klagenfurt Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
FRA D3 - Avranches v/s SO Cholet Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
NIR D1 - Ballymena United F.C. v/s Linfield FC Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
FRA D3 - Bastia Borgo v/s US Boulogne Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BEL D2 - Beerschot Wilrijk v/s Oud Heverlee Leuven Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ISR D4 - Beitar Nahariya v/s Tzeirey Tamra Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ISR D4 - Beitar Ramat Gan v/s Hapoel Kiryat Ono Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
ISR D4 - Beitar Yavne v/s SC Hapoel Lod Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - BKMA v/s Junior Sevan Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
ENG U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 v/s Southampton(U23) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
GER D1 - Borussia Dortmund v/s Eintracht Frankfurt Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
GER D5 - Bramfelder SV v/s Teutonia Ottensen Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
ENG U23 - Brighton U23 v/s Manchester City(U23) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ARG RL - CA Huracan Reserve v/s Aldosivi Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
FRA D2 - Caen v/s ESTAC Troyes Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR3-1 - Cankaya FK v/s Aksarayspor Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T15 - CD Huarte v/s Beti Kozkor KE Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ARG RL - Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve v/s Boca Juniors Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BRA AL - Centro Sportivo Alagoano v/s CS Esportivo AL Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
CZE D1 - Ceske Budejovice v/s Mlada Boleslav Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
ROM D1 - CFR Cluj v/s FC Viitorul Constanta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
THA D2 - Chainat Hornbill FC v/s Phrae United FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ROM D1 - Chindia Targoviste v/s FC Voluntari Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ARG RL - Colon Reserve v/s Racing Club Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
FRA D3 - Concarneau v/s Lyon Duchere Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
WAL PR - Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC v/s Caernarfon Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
BRA WT - Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s v/s Kindermann Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
IRE PR - Cork City F.C. v/s Shelbourne Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
MEX D2 - Correcaminos UAT v/s Tampico Madero Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
FRA D3 - Creteil v/s Quevilly Rouen Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
INT CF - Croydon Kings v/s Adelaide Comets FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
CON CSA - Cusco FC v/s Audax Italiano Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
UAE D1 - Dabba Al-Fujairah v/s Masafi SC Half-time: 0-0 | 4-1 |
HOL D2 - De Graafschap v/s Roda JC Kerkrade Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Dinamo Moscow v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala Half-time: 4-0 | 5-0 |
INT CF - Djerv 1919 v/s Bergen Nord Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
IRE PR - Dundalk v/s Derry City Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
NIR D1 - Dungannon Swifts v/s Larne FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BRA WT - EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s v/s Cruzeiro MG Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
INT CF - Egersunds IK v/s FK Vidar Half-time: 2-2 | 3-4 |
INT CF - Elfsborg v/s Helsingborg IF Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
UAE D1 - Emirates Club v/s Al Arabi Half-time: 1-0 | 4-3 |
FRAC - Epinal v/s Saint-Etienne Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
GRE D2 - Ergotelis v/s Apollon Larissas Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
DEN SASL - Esbjerg FB v/s FC Kobenhavn Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
CAF SC - Esperance Sportive de Tunis v/s Zamalek Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
ARG RL - Estudiantes La Plata Reserve v/s Defensa Y Justicia Reserve Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
CYP D1 - Ethnikos Achnas v/s Olympiakos Nicosia FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
HOL WD1 - Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s v/s PSV Eindhoven Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-5 |
BEL U21 - Excelsior Virton(U21) v/s Cercle Brugge(U21) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
RUS FNL - Fakel Voronezh v/s FC Ural Yekaterinburg Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
OMA D1 - Fanja v/s Oman Club Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
INT CF - FC Artmedia Petrzalka v/s SV Mattersburg Amateure Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - FC Blau Weiss Linz v/s ATSV Stadl Paura Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
HOL D2 - FC Den Bosch v/s FC Utrecht Am. Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
ISR D4 - FC Dimona v/s Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Half-time: 3-1 | 4-2 |
HOL D2 - FC Eindhoven v/s Jong PSV Eindhoven Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - FC Karpaty Lviv v/s Dinamo Brest Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
INT CF - FC Liefering v/s TSV 1860 Rosenheim Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
HOL D2 - FC Oss v/s FC Dordrecht 90 Half-time: 1-3 | 1-3 |
GER RegN - FC St. Pauli II v/s VfB Lubeck Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
GER D5 - FC Suderelbe v/s HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
INT CF - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s Dila Gori Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
INT CF - FC Unirea Alba Iulia v/s Cetate Deva Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
FRA D3 - FC Villefranche Beaujolais v/s Red Star FC 93 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ICE LC - Fjolnir v/s Stjarnan Gardabaer Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
INT CF - FK Banik Sokolov v/s FK MAS Taborsko Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
RUS FNL - FK Khimki v/s Rodina Moskva Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - FK Van Charentsavan v/s Ararat-Armenia B Half-time: 4-1 | 5-1 |
INT CF - FK Van Charentsavan v/s FC Aragats Half-time: 7-1 | 7-1 |
INT CF - Flekkeroy v/s Start Kristiansand Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Floridsdorfer AC v/s FC Juniors OO Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER RegW - Fortuna Dusseldorf II v/s Dortmund(Am) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-3 |
GER RegW - Fortuna Koln v/s SV Lippstadt Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG U23 - Fulham U23 v/s Aston Villa U23 Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Gazovik Orenburg v/s Dalian Pro Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - GKS Katowice v/s Puszcza Niepolomice Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
NIR D1 - Glentoran FC v/s Carrick Rangers Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D1 - Gornik Zabrze v/s Arka Gdynia Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SUI D2 - Grasshoppers v/s SC Kriens Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FRA D2 - Grenoble Foot 38 v/s Chamois Niortais Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - Grorud IL v/s Kjelsas IL Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
ICE LC - Hafnarfjordur FH v/s Throttur Reykjavik Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
ISR D3 - Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC v/s Maccabi Sha\'arayim Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ISR D2 - Hapoel Afula v/s Kafr Qasim Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ISR D3 - Hapoel Asi Gilboa v/s Hapoel Iksal Half-time: 0-4 | 0-4 |
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v/s Hapoel Kfar Shalem Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara v/s Maccabi Tamra Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR D2 - Hapoel Bnei Lod v/s Hapoel Acre FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ISR D4 - Hapoel Gedera v/s Ironi Modiin Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ISR D3 - Hapoel Herzliya v/s Rubi Shapira Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR D4 - Hapoel Hod HaSharon v/s Tzeirey Taibe Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
ISR D3 - Hapoel Kafr Kanna v/s Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR D2 - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem v/s Hapoel Ashkelon Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
ISR D4 - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda v/s Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ISR D3 - Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot v/s Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ISR D2 - Hapoel Petah Tikva v/s Hapoel Nof HaGalil Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR D4 - Hapoel Qalansawe v/s Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
ISR D2 - Hapoel Ramat Gan FC v/s Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-5 |
GER RegNO - Hertha BSC Berlin Am v/s ZFC Meuselwitz Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
FIN CUP - HIFK v/s Inter Turku Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Hirnik Kryvyi Rih v/s SC Tavriya Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
GER WD1 - Hoffenheim Women\'s v/s Wolfsburg Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 2-5 |
HK SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC v/s Hong Kong Rangers FC Half-time: 1-2 | 9-3 |
ENG LCH - Hull City v/s Swansea City Half-time: 1-1 | 4-4 |
FIN WC - Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s v/s TiPS Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-10 |
INT CF - IFK Norrkoping v/s Breidablik Half-time: 3-1 | 4-2 |
ISR D4 - Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al Krum v/s Ahi Acre Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
CON CSA - Independiente v/s Fortaleza Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ARG RL - Independiente Reserve v/s Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
INT Kass - Inter Milan(U17) v/s Mohammed VI Academy(U17) Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
BRA WT - Iranduba AM Women\'s v/s Santos Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
INTERF - Ireland(U17) v/s Switzerland(U17) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ISR D4 - Ironi Nesher v/s Maccabi Ahi Iksal Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
ISR D2 - Ironi Ramat Hasharon v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
ISR D3 - Ironi Tiberias v/s Hapoel Al Gharbiyee Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
MAR D1 - IRT Itihad de Tanger v/s FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
TUR D1 - Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. v/s Besiktas JK Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
UAE LP - Ittihad Kalba v/s Al Ain Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
BOL D1 - Jorge Wilstermann v/s Real Santa Cruz Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SUD PR - Khartoum Al Watani v/s Ahli Marawi Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
IRN D1 - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh v/s Mes Kerman Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
HK SC - Kitchee v/s Eastern A.A Football Team Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Kristiansund BK v/s Rosenborg Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
FIN CUP - KuPS v/s SJK Seinajoki Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon v/s Sogdiana Jizzakh Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Lafnitz v/s Wiener Sportklub Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
ARG RL - Lanus Reserve v/s Newells Old Boys Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
FRA D2 - Le Mans v/s Rodez AF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA D3 - Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne v/s GFC Ajaccio Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POL D1 - Lechia Gdansk v/s Piast Gliwice Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GHA PRL - Legon Cities v/s Great Olympics Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ENG U23 - Leicester City(U23) v/s Tottenham Hotspur(U23) Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
INT CF - Lyn Oslo Women\'s v/s Kolbotn Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ISR D2 - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth v/s Hapoel Umm Al Fahm Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR D4 - Maccabi Ironi Netivot v/s Ironi Kuseife Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR D3 - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa v/s Hapoel Holon Yaniv Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
ISR D3 - Maccabi Kiryat Gat v/s Agudat Sport Ashdod Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ISR D4 - Maccabi Neve Shaanan eldad FC v/s Maccabi Um El Fahem Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
ISR D3 - Maccabi Yavne v/s Hapoel Azor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Madura United FC v/s Persebaya Surabaya Half-time: 0-2 | 2-4 |
FRA D4D - Marignane Gignac v/s Nimes B Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Mashuk-KMV v/s Inter Cherkessk Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
MAR D1 - MCO Mouloudia Oujda v/s RCOZ Oued Zem Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Medjimurje v/s Rudes Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA WT - Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s v/s Ferroviaria SP Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Mlada Boleslav B v/s Plzen B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ISR D3 - Moadon Sport Tira v/s Hapoel Migdal HaEmek Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
IND D1 - Mohun Bagan v/s Neroca FC Half-time: 5-2 | 6-2 |
MEX U20 - Monarcas Morelia U20 v/s Club Tijuana(U20) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GER RegW - Monchengladbach AM. v/s Bonner SC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FIN CUP - MuSa v/s Gnistan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
OMA D1 - Muscat v/s Bahla Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
HOL D2 - N.E.C. Nijmegen v/s Helmond Sport Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
IRN PR - Nassaji Mazandaran v/s Pars Jonoubi Jam Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Neman Grodno v/s Slonim Half-time: 4-1 | 6-2 |
ENG U23 - Newcastle U23 v/s Sunderland(U23) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
CRO D1 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v/s Istra 1961 Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
EST WT - Nomme JK Kalju II v/s FC Nomme United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Nomme Kalju v/s Rigas Futbola skola Half-time: 2-1 | 4-3 |
INTERF - Norway women\'s(U16) v/s Slovakia Women\'s(U16) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ENG U23D2 - Nottingham Forest U23 v/s Crewe Alexandra U23 Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
BRA CUP - Novo Hamburgo RS v/s Ponte Preta Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Oborishte v/s Atletik Kuklen Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
IND SL - Odisha FC v/s Northeast United Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Olimpik Donetsk v/s Kaisar Kyzylorda Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Olympic Kingsway SC v/s Gosnells City Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
BRA WT - Osasco Audax Women\'s v/s Gremio Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
ISR D4 - Otzma Holon v/s Shimshon Tel Aviv Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
GRE U19 - Panachaiki U19 v/s Apollon Smirnis U19 Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
FRA D2 - Paris FC v/s Le Havre Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SCO BC - Partick Thistle v/s Raith Rovers Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ARG RL - Patronato Reserve v/s Union Santa Fe(R) Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
FRA D3 - Pau FC v/s Toulon Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
IRN PR - Paykan v/s Foolad Khouzestan FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
CRC D1 - Perez Zeledon v/s AD Santos De Guapiles Half-time: 1-1 | 3-3 |
INT CF - Persik Kediri v/s Bhayangkara FC Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
AUS PLNS - Perth Glory FC Am v/s Balcatta Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
FIN WC - PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s v/s Honka Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Podhale Nowy v/s Stal Stalowa Wola Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
Aus VPL - Port Melbourne Sharks v/s Melbourne Knights Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INTERF - Portugal Women\'s U16 v/s Netherlands Women\'s(U16) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GER D3 - Preuben Munster v/s Wurzburger Kickers Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Prostejov v/s MFK Skalica Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Rangers Talca v/s Nublense Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Ranheim IL v/s Byasen Toppfotball Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SPA CUP - Real Sociedad v/s CD Mirandes Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
AUT D1 - Red Bull Salzburg v/s LASK Linz Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
INT CF - Rio Branco (AC) v/s Sao Francisco AC Half-time: 3-1 | 4-2 |
ARG RL - River Plate(R) v/s CA Banfield Reserve Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
ARG RL - Rosario Central Reserve v/s Gimnasia LP Reserve Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Rosenborg B v/s Nardo FK Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
RUS FNL - Rotor Volgograd v/s KamAZ Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
AZE D1 - Sabail B v/s FC Agsu Half-time: | 3-0 |
OMA D1 - Saham v/s Mirbat Half-time: 1-2 | 4-4 |
BAN D1 - Saif Sporting v/s Rahmatgonj MFS Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
THA PR - Samut Prakan City v/s Chiangrai United Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
MEX U20 - San Luis U20 v/s Leon U20 Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
IRN PR - Sanat Naft v/s Gol Gohar FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
BRA CNF - Santa Cruz (PE) v/s ABC Natal/RN Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA WT - Sao Paulo Women\'s v/s Internacional (RS) Women\'s Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
BRA CUP - Sao Raimundo (RR) v/s Cruzeiro (MG) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Sarpsborg 08 FF v/s Hacken Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
HOL D2 - SBV Excelsior v/s AZ Alkmaar 2 Half-time: 0-1 | 3-3 |
ISR D4 - SC Beer Sheva v/s Shikun HaMizrah Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
HOL WD1 - SC Heerenveen Women\'s v/s FC Zwolle Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - SC Neusiedl 1919 v/s St. Margarethen Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
IRN PR - Shahin Bushehr v/s Machine Sazi Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
ISR D3 - Shimshon Kfar Qasem v/s Maccabi Herzliya Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
INT CF - Simmeringer SC v/s FC Mistelbach Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
FIN CUP - SJK Akatemia v/s KPV Half-time: 0-3 | 0-6 |
INT CF - SK Senci Doubravka v/s Jiskra Domazlice Half-time: 0-5 | 1-11 |
AUS PLNS - Sorrento F.C. v/s Inglewood United Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
Aus VPL - South Melbourne v/s Heidelberg United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
INT CF - Spartak Nalchik v/s Dynamo Stavropol Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
LIB Cup - Sporting Cristal v/s Barcelona SC(ECU) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - SSV Ulm 1846 v/s SC Austria Lustenau Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
MAL D2 - St. Andrews v/s Swieqi United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
IRE PR - St. Patrick\'s v/s Waterford United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER D2 - St. Pauli v/s Dynamo Dresden Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA D3 - Stade Lavallois MFC v/s Avenir Sportif Beziers Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Stadlau v/s Team Wiener Linien Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SAPL - Stellenbosch FC v/s Supersport United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Stromsgodset v/s Bodo Glimt Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
INT CF - Subiaco AFC v/s Dianella White Eagles Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
INT CF - SV Horn v/s Mauerwerk Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - SV Ried v/s Dukla Praha Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
WAL CS - Swansea University v/s Goytre United Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ARG RL - Talleres Cordoba Reserve v/s San Lorenzo Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
GHA PRL - Techiman Eleven Wonders v/s King Faisal Babes Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
IRN PR - Teraktor Sazi v/s Saipa Half-time: 3-1 | 3-1 |
INT CF - Thanh Hoa FC v/s Megastar Nam Dinh Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUR3-1 - Tire 1922 Spor v/s Vestel Manisaspor Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
BUL D1 - Tsarsko Selo v/s Vitosha Bistritsa Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ISR D4 - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna v/s Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
COL D2 - Union Magdalena v/s Deportes Quindio Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Urartu B v/s Alashkert B Martuni Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
FRA D2 - US Orleans v/s AC Ajaccio Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
FRA D3 - USL Dunkerque v/s Bourg Peronnas Half-time: 1-2 | 3-4 |
INT CF - UWA Nedlands v/s Kingsley SC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D2 - Valenciennes FC v/s FC Sochaux-Montbeliard Half-time: 0-2 | 3-2 |
EST WT - Vaprus Parnu II v/s Viimsi MRJK B Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ARG RL - Velez Sarsfield(R) v/s Godoy Cruz Reserve Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
INT CF - VfR Garching v/s Turkspor Augsburg Half-time: 4-0 | 5-0 |
HOL D2 - Volendam v/s SC Telstar Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
HOL D1 - VVV-Venlo v/s Heracles Almelo Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
KSA D2 - Wajj v/s Al Sahel Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
NIR D1 - Warrenpoint Town v/s Institute FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Western Knights v/s Joondalup City Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
RUS FNL - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v/s Russia(U20) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
CON CSA - Zamora FC Barinas v/s Plaza Colonia Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AZE D1 - Zaqatala FK v/s Qarabag B Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
INT Kass - Zenit St.Petersburg(U17) v/s Real Madrid U17 Half-time: 2-1 | 3-5 |
AZE D1 - Zira FK B v/s Sabah FK Baku B Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Zorya v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.