Home Football Results for Sat 15, Feb 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 15, Feb 2020.

Team Full Time
GER D3 - 1. FC Magdeburg v/s Chemnitzer
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II v/s Swift Hesperange
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
BEL AD1 - A.F.C. Tubize v/s URSL Vise
Half-time:
1-1
EGYCup - Abo Qair Semad,s v/s Haras El Hedoud
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN CUP - AC Kajaani v/s VPS Vaasa
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
PER D1 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v/s Ayacucho Futbol Club
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ROM D1 - Academica Clinceni v/s Gaz Metan Medias
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
POR D2 - Academica Coimbra v/s CD Mafra
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ANG D1 - Academica Lobito v/s Desportivo Huila
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D1 - Accrington Stanley v/s Lincoln City
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
SPA D1U19 - Acodetti CF(U19) v/s Juventud Laguna(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SPA D1U19 - AD Huracan U19 v/s Tenerife U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1U19 - AD Union Adarve(U19) v/s Alcorcon(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Adelaide City FC v/s Para Hills Knights
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HOL D1 - ADO Den Haag v/s PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GRE D1 - AEL Larisa v/s PAOK Saloniki
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG RYM - AFC Hornchurch v/s Merstham
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
TUR2BB - Afjet Afyonspor v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA PA - Ag. Maraba v/s Remo Belem (PA)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CYP D2 - Agia Napa v/s Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - AIK Solna v/s FK Rostov
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SCO D1 - Airdrieonians v/s Clyde F.C.
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
HOL U19 - Ajax Amsterdam U19 v/s Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
QAT CUP - Al Khor SC v/s Al Rayyan
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SUD PR - Al Merreikh v/s Hilal Al Fasher
Half-time:
4-2
BHR D1 - Al Najma Club v/s Manama Club
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BHR D1 - Al-Ahli(BHR) v/s Al Riffa Club
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
KSA D2 - Al-Draih v/s Al Drae
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
KSA PR - Al-Fateh SC v/s Al-Faisaly Harmah
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
KSA D2 - Al-Jndal v/s Al-Akhdoud
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SYR D1 - Al-Karamah v/s Al-Wathba Homs
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BHR D1 - Al-Muharraq v/s Busaiteen
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
KUW D1 - Al-Qadsia SC v/s Yarmouk
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
KSA PR - Al-Raed v/s Abha
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KUW D1 - Al-Sahel v/s Al Kuwait SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
JOR SC - AL-Sareeh v/s Ramtha SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
OMA D1 - Al-Seeb v/s Al-Suwaiq Club
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR U19 - Alanyaspor(U19) v/s Altinordu(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER BJBW - Alemannia Aachen(U17) v/s Bayer Leverkusen(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
COL D1 - Alianza Petrolera v/s La Equidad
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SAPL - AmaZulu v/s Lamontville Golden Arrows
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR2BB - Amedspor v/s Sariyer
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA CNF - America FC Natal RN v/s CRB (AL)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA D1 - Amiens SC v/s Paris Saint-Germain
Half-time: 3-1
4-4
FRA U19C - Angers SCO U19 v/s Chateauroux U19
Half-time:
2-0
FRA D4C - Angouleme CFC v/s Bourges Foot
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR D1 - Ankaragucu v/s Fenerbahce
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR U19 - Ankaragucu(U19) v/s Fenerbahce U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D4D - Annecy v/s Monaco B
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
CYP D1 - APOEL Nicosia v/s Apollon Limassol FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SCO LCH - Arbroath v/s Queen of the South FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Arema Malang v/s Persija Jakarta
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s Real Union de Irun
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CYP D2 - Aris Limassol v/s Anagennisi Deryneia
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
AUS PLNS - Armadale v/s Gwelup Croatia SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA FCC - Arras Football Women\'s v/s Paris Saint Germain Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ITA YD2 - Ascoli Youth v/s Perugia Youth
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
IWD1 - ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s v/s Florentia Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
INT CF - ASU Politehnica Timisoara v/s Soimii Lipova
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ITA D1 - Atalanta v/s AS Roma
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MEX WD1 - Atlas Women\'s v/s FC Juarez Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T8 - Atletico Bembibre v/s Atletico Tordesillas
Half-time:
2-2
SPA D1U19 - Atletico Madrileno(U19) v/s Valencia(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
MEX D1 - Atletico San Luis v/s Club Leon
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
VEN D1 - Atletico Venezuela v/s Gran Valencia FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D1 - Augsburg v/s SC Freiburg
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - B 1908 v/s Hillerod Fodbold
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
WAL PR - Bala Town F.C. v/s The New Saints
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Balkany Zorya v/s Krystal Kherson
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
Kos SL - Ballkani v/s KF Drenica Srbica
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
THA PR - Bangkok United FC v/s PT Prachuap F.C.
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA D1 - Barcelona v/s Getafe
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SAPL - Baroka FC v/s Bidvest Wits
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-SLCD - Barwell v/s Rushall Olympic
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D1 - Basel v/s FC Thun
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR3-3 - Batman Petrolspor v/s Darica Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
TUR2BK - Bayburt Ozel Idare v/s Karabukspor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Bayern Hof v/s SpVgg Bayreuth
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
GERJBS - Bayern Munich(U19) v/s Hoffenheim(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
AUS PLNS - Bayswater City v/s Perth S.C
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ISR U19 - Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) v/s Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR3-2 - Belediye Derincespor v/s Agri 1970 Spor
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ITA D2 - Benevento v/s Pordenone Calcio SSD
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GHA PRL - Berekum Chelsea v/s Inter Allies
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
HK SC - Best Union Yuen Long v/s Happy Valley
Half-time: 2-3
4-3
BRA MG2 - Betim EC v/s EC Mamore MG
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T3 - Bezana v/s UD Samano
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA PR - BG Pathum United v/s Muang Thong United
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG LCH - Birmingham v/s Brentford
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Blacktown City v/s Central Coast Mariners FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D4C - Blois F.41 v/s St Pryve St Hilaire
Half-time:
2-0
ENG CN - Blyth Spartans v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ISR D1 - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
PORJB - Boavista(U17) v/s Rio Ave(U17)
Half-time:
3-2
BRA SE - Boca Juniors SE v/s America De Pedrinhas SE
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
IRE PR - Bohemians v/s Shamrock Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Bokelj Kotor v/s FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ITA D1 - Bologna v/s Genoa
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ITA YTHL - Bologna Youth v/s Roma Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG D1 - Bolton Wanderers v/s Wycombe Wanderers
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR D2 - Boluspor v/s Umraniyespor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SCOLL - Bonnyrigg Rose v/s Edinburgh University FC
Half-time:
4-0
FRA D1 - Bordeaux v/s Dijon
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BRA SP - Botafogo SP v/s Agua Santa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BUL D2 - Botev Galabovo v/s Pirin Blagoevgrad
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG CS - Braintree Town v/s Hemel Hempstead Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA DF - Brasiliense (DF) v/s SE Gama (DF)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ICE WLC - Breidablik Women\'s v/s UMF Selfoss Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
8-1
ITA YD2 - Brescia Youth v/s Venezia F.C. Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG RYM - Brightlingsea Regent v/s Margate
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG D1 - Bristol Rovers v/s Blackpool
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Brno v/s FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Half-time: 3-3
6-3
INT CF - Bronshoj v/s BK Frem
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SCOHL - Brora Rangers v/s Keith
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Bryne v/s Sotra SK
Half-time:
3-0
SCOHL - Buckie Thistle FC v/s Lossiemouth FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
TUR2BB - Bugsasspor v/s Pendikspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Bytovia Bytow v/s Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
POR D2 - C.D. Feirense v/s Leixoes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR D1 - C.D. Santa Clara v/s Desportivo de Tondela
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CA - CA Itapemirim ES v/s Serra Sd
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA FDH - CA Osasuna Magna Futsal v/s Movistar Inter Futsal
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
ENG D2 - Cambridge United v/s Bradford City AFC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA FD1 - Came Dosson Futsal v/s Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
ENG LCH - Cardiff City v/s Wigan Athletic
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
GER BJBN - Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) v/s St. Pauli(U17)
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
ENG RYM - Carshalton Athletic FC v/s Potters Bar Town
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
PAN D1 - CD Arabe Unido v/s CA Independiente La Chorrera
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T15 - CD Ardoi v/s CD Subiza
Half-time:
2-4
SPA T16 - CD Berceo v/s Oyonesa
Half-time: 0-4
1-4
SPA T15 - CD Beti Onak v/s CD Pena Sport
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T12 - CD Buzanada v/s CD Atletico Paso
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
SPA T15 - CD Cortes v/s Valle de Egues
Half-time:
4-0
SPA T3 - CD Guarnizo v/s SD Textil Escudo
Half-time:
2-2
SPA T8 - CD La Granja v/s Real Burgos
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SPA T8 - CD La Virgen Del Camino v/s CyDL Jupiter Leones
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T4 - CD Lagun Onak v/s CD Ariznabarra
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s CE Felanitx
Half-time:
3-2
SPA T8 - CD Mirandes B v/s CD Becerril
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POR D2 - CD Nacional v/s Vilafranquense
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
GUA D1 - CD Puerto de Iztapa v/s Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Half-time: 3-1
6-2
SPA D1U19 - CD San Felix(U19) v/s Dos Hermanas CF(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D1U19 - CD Toledo(U19) v/s Real Murcia(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T12 - CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz v/s Atletico Tacoronte
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
SPA T5 - CE Banyoles v/s Cerdanyola del Valles
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T11 - CE Esporles v/s CD Ferriolense
Half-time:
3-3
BRA CNF - Ceara v/s Esporte Clube Bahia
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BRA DF - Ceilandia DF v/s Paranoa DF
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MEX D2 - CF Atlante v/s Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA D1U19 - CF Damm(U19) v/s Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T5 - CF Igualada v/s Pobla De Mafumet CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T11 - CF Platges De Calvia v/s Mallorca B
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
THA D2 - Chachoengsao v/s Ang Thong FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG LCH - Charlton Athletic v/s Blackburn Rovers
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
TUN D1 - Chebba v/s Stade Tunisien
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG D2 - Cheltenham Town v/s Leyton Orient
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER BJBN - Chemnitzer(U17) v/s Hamburger(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS FNL - Chertanovo Moscow v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - Chieti v/s Montegiorgio
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
MYA D1 - Chin United v/s Ayeyawady United
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG CS - Chippenham Town v/s Maidstone United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX U20 - Chivas Guadalajara(U20) v/s Cruz Azul(U20)
Half-time:
1-2
INT CF - Chojniczanka Chojnice v/s Warta Poznan
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Chrobry Glogow v/s Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Chrudim v/s Prepere
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
IND D1 - Churchill Brothers v/s Aizawl FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
PER D1 - Cienciano v/s Deportivo Llacuaba
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
MEX D3 - Cimarrones de Sonora B v/s Murcielagos
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR3-2 - Cizrespor v/s Payas BS 1975
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BOL D1 - Club Always Ready v/s CD San Jose
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
MEX U20 - Club America U20 v/s Atlas U20
Half-time:
2-0
BEL D1 - Club Brugge v/s Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TRI D1 - Club Sando v/s Caledonia AIA
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS PLNS - Cockburn City v/s Floreat Athena
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ARG D1 - Colon v/s Racing Club
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG CS - Concord Rangers v/s Bath City
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX D3 - Coras De Nayarit v/s Tepatitlan De Morelos
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA FDH - Cordoba Futsal v/s Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal
Half-time: 3-1
3-3
TUR2BB - Corum Belediyespor v/s Zonguldak
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ITA YD2 - Cosenza Calcio Youth v/s Frosinone Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
SCO D2 - Cove Rangers v/s Edinburgh City
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SCO D2 - Cowdenbeath F.C. v/s Stirling Albion
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
ENG D2 - Crawley Town v/s Carlisle
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG RYM - Cray Wanderers v/s Kingstonian
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D2 - Croissant Msaken v/s Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
NIR LC - Crusaders FC v/s Coleraine F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Cruz Azul Women\'s v/s Santos Laguna Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FRA D4A - CS Sedan Ardennes v/s Bastia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - CSKA Moscow v/s SR Delemont
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INT CF - CSKA Moscow v/s IK Sirius FK
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MEX D3 - CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B v/s Real Canamy Tlayacapan
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SER D1 - Cukaricki v/s Crvena Zvezda
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T4 - Cultural de Durango v/s Sodupe UC
Half-time:
1-1
SCOLL - Cumbernauld Colts v/s Berwick Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Aus VPL - Dandenong Thunder v/s Dandenong City SC
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
AUS VLU20 - Dandenong Thunder U20 v/s Dandenong City SC U20
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
HUN D1 - Debreceni VSC v/s Mezokovesd-Zsory
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
TRI D1 - Defence Force FC v/s AC Port of Spain
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ITA D2 - Delfino Pescara 1936 v/s Cittadella
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA MG2 - Democrata SL/MG v/s CAP Uberlandia/MG
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
TUR D1 - Denizlispor v/s Kayserispor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ECU D1 - Deportivo Cuenca v/s Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D2 - Deportivo La Coruna v/s Girona
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s Pumas UNAM U20
Half-time:
1-1
ENG LCH - Derby County v/s Huddersfield Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA SPA3 - Desportivo Brasil SP v/s Gremio Osasco
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SCOHL - Deveronvale v/s Turriff United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
OMA D1 - Dhofar v/s AL-Nahda
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
CYP D2 - Digenis Morphou v/s Akritas Chloraka
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA FCC - Dijon Women\'s v/s Lyonnais Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Dinamo Minsk v/s Levadia Tallinn
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HUN D1 - Diosgyor VTK v/s PAKSI FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - DJK Vilzing v/s Wacker Burghausen
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Djurgardens v/s Brann
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
INT CF - Djurgardens Women\'s v/s Linkopings FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - Dnepr Mogilev v/s FK Orsha
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Dnipro-1 v/s FC Kairat Almaty
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
BRA CBD - Doce Mel BA v/s Fluminense de Feira BA
Half-time: 1-5
3-7
INT CF - Domzale v/s ND Gorica
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ENG CS - Dorking Wanderers v/s Chelmsford City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UAE D1 - Dubba Al Husun v/s Al Bataeh
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG CS - Dulwich Hamlet v/s Welling United
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NIR CH - Dundela FC v/s Ards FC
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
TUR3-1 - Duzcespor v/s Sile Yildizspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBN - Dynamo Dresden(U19) v/s Energie Cottbus (U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
INT CF - Dynamo Kyiv v/s Dinamo Tbilisi
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Dziugas Telsiai v/s Nevezis
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
CYP D1 - E.N.Paralimni v/s Pafos FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SCO D1 - East Fife v/s Peterhead
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SCOLL - East Stirlingshire v/s Gala Fairydean
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
ENG Conf - Ebbsfleet United v/s Chorley
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPA3 - EC Sao Bernardo v/s Comercial SP
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GER BJBN - Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) v/s RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
GER D3 - Eintracht Braunschweig v/s FC Kaiserslautern
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Eintracht Trier v/s FK Pirmasens
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Elana Torun v/s Olimpia Grudziadz
Half-time: 2-4
3-5
TUR2BK - Elazigspor v/s Nigde Belediyespor
Half-time:
0-3
SPA T6 - Elche CF Ilicitano v/s Acero
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Energetik-BGU Minsk v/s Krumkachy Minsk
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
GER BJBN - Energie Cottbus(U17) v/s Union Berlin (U17)
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
TUR3-2 - Erbaaspor S v/s 1877 Alemdaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CYP D2 - Ermis Aradippou v/s Onisilos Sotiras
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-1 - Erzin Belediyespor v/s 24 Erzincanspor
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
TUN D2 - ES Hammam Sousse v/s A.S. Marsa
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUN D2 - ES Jerba Midoun v/s Club Menzel Bouzelfa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - Espanyol(U19) v/s Atletico Villacarlos(U19)
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
IRN D1 - Esteghlal Khozestan v/s Shahrdari Tabriz
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
MEX D3 - Estudiantes Tecos v/s Atletico Bahia
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s Usakspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUN D1 - Etoile Metlaoui v/s Club Sportif Sfaxien
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HOL D3 - Excelsior Maassluis v/s Noordwijk
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BK - Eyupspor v/s Kahramanmaras
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IRN D1 - Fajr Sepasi v/s Rayka Babol
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL WD1 - Famkes Merkem Women\'s v/s Standard Liege B Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
INT CF - Fart Women\'s v/s Kolbotn Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
6-2
GRE U19 - FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) v/s AEK Athens(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
INT CF - FC Armavir v/s Irtysh Pavlodar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FC Augsburg II v/s Stuttgarter Kickers
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
INT CF - FC Belshina Babruisk v/s FC Slutsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D4B - FC Chartres v/s Gobelins
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - FC Dornbirn v/s USV Eschen Mauren
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN CUP - FC Haka v/s Ilves Tampere
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER D3 - FC Ingolstadt 04 v/s KFC Uerdingen 05
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN D3LC - FC Jazz Pori v/s TPV Tampere
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - FC Linkoping City v/s Dalkurd FF
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - FC Merani Martvili v/s Torpedo Kutaisi
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA D4C - FC Nantes B v/s FC Bergerac
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SVK D1 - FC Nitra v/s FK Pohronie
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FC Roskilde v/s Helsingor
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
FRA D4B - FC Rouen v/s Granville
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim v/s Benesov
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - FC Steaua Bucuresti v/s CSM Focsani
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - FC Stockholm Internazionale v/s Sundbybergs
Half-time: 4-2
5-4
RUS FNL - FC Tom Tomsk v/s FC Tambov
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
HOL D1 - FC Twente Enschede v/s AZ Alkmaar
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SUI D2 - FC Wil 1900 v/s FC Schaffhausen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA FD1 - Feldi Eboli Futsal v/s Arzignano Valchiampo Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
7-2
HUN D1 - Ferencvarosi TC v/s MOL Fehervar FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRE PR - Finn Harps v/s Sligo Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IWD1 - Fiorentina Women\'s v/s US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITA YTHL - Fiorentina Youth v/s Torino Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SMR D1 - Fiorentino v/s SP Domagnano
Half-time:
1-3
INT CF - FK Andijan v/s Buxoro FK
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - FK Khimik Novomoskovsk v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SER D1 - FK Napredak Krusevac v/s FK Javor Ivanjica
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - FK Ruh Brest v/s FK Ventspils
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MKD D1 - FK Vardar v/s FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG D1 - Fleetwood Town v/s Peterborough United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D4B - Fleury Merogis U.S. v/s Mantois
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAL D1 - Floriana F.C. v/s Gudja United
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Fola Esch v/s FC 08 Homburg
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
SPA T15 - Fontellas v/s UDC Txantrea
Half-time:
0-1
SCO D1 - Forfar Athletic v/s Stranraer F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SCOHL - Formartine United v/s Huntly
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
AUS FWD1 - Forrestfield United v/s Balga SC
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
GER D1 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v/s Monchengladbach
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
HOL D1 - Fortuna Sittard v/s Emmen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Fotbal Trinec v/s Banik Ostrava B
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
ICE LC - Fram Reykjavik v/s Keflavik
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA RJ - Friburguense (RJ) v/s Nova Iguacu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - FSV Optik Rathenow v/s Brandenburger SC Sud 05
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG LCH - Fulham v/s Barnsley
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - FV Illertissen v/s Dorfmerkingen
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ICE WLC - Fylkir Women\'s v/s Stjarnan Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG-N PR - Gainsborough Trinity v/s Stalybridge Celtic
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - GAIS v/s Qviding FIF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR U19 - Galatasaray(U19) v/s Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)
Half-time: 3-1
5-3
ENG CN - Gateshead v/s Kidderminster
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PORJB-A - GD Braganca(U17) v/s Merelinense(U17)
Half-time:
0-1
TUR U19 - Genclerbirligi(U19) v/s Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
GER RegNO - Germania Halberstadt v/s Wacker Nordhausen
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG D1 - Gillingham v/s Doncaster Rovers
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GRE U19 - Giorgos Karaiskakis(U19) v/s Doxa Dramas(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
INT CF - Gjellerasen IF v/s Honefoss
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - GKS Belchatow v/s Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - GKS Belchatow v/s Skra Czestochowa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - GKS Jastrzebie v/s Garbarnia Krakow
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - GKS Tychy v/s KKS 1925 Kalisz
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
IRN D1 - Gol Reyhan Alborz v/s Malavan
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR3-3 - Golcukspor v/s Pazarspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Goppinger SV v/s SSV Ulm 1846
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG-S PR - Gosport Borough v/s Walton Casuals
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITA C1-A - Gozzano v/s US Pianese
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG-N PR - Grantham Town v/s South Shields
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
FRA D4D - Grasse v/s Martigues
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPA2 - Gremio Osasco Audax v/s Penapolense
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER D2 - Greuther Furth v/s Arminia Bielefeld
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
GERJBS - Greuther Furth(U19) v/s Mainz(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ENG D2 - Grimsby Town v/s Morecambe
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
IWD1 - GS Roma Women\'s v/s AGSM Verona Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
6-0
BRA SP - Guarani Futebol Clube v/s Gremio Novorizontino
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA D4B - Guingamp B v/s Vannes OC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
HOL D3 - GVVV Veenendaal v/s VV Katwijk
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
FRA D4A - Haguenau v/s Sainte Genevieve Sports
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
TUR3-3 - Halide Edip Adivarspor v/s Karacabey Birlikspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Halmstads v/s Falkenbergs FF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Hammarby Women\'s v/s Orebro Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CS - Hampton & Richmond v/s Weymouth
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
GER D2 - Hannover 96 v/s Hamburger
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER BJBN - Hannover 96(U17) v/s Werder Bremen(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
MYA D1 - Hantharwady United v/s Yadanarbon FC
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
ISR U19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) v/s Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa v/s Hapoel Kaukab
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ISR D1 - Hapoel Kfar Saba v/s F.C. Ashdod
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ISR U19 - Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) v/s Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR U19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 v/s Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ENG-S PR - Harrow Borough v/s Chesham United
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
TUR D2 - Hatayspor v/s Akhisar Bld.Geng
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
SUD PR - Hay Al Wadi v/s Hay Al-Arab
Half-time:
1-0
SCO PR - Hearts v/s Hamilton Academical FC
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
GER BJBN - Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) v/s Dynamo Dresden(U17)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
HOL D3 - HHC Hardenberg v/s AFC Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MAL D1 - Hibernians FC v/s Mosta FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SAPL - Highlands Park v/s Bloemfontein Celtic
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN CUP - HJK Helsinki v/s IFK Mariehamn
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ICE LC - HK Kopavogur v/s Grindavik
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ICE FWC - HK Kopavogur Women\'s v/s UMF Afturelding Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
INT CF - HNK Cibalia v/s Bijelo Brdo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - HNK Segesta Sisak v/s NK Vrbovec
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
INT CF - HNK Sibenik v/s Hajduk Split B
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D1 - Hoffenheim v/s VfL Wolfsburg
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
GER BJBS - Hoffenheim(U17) v/s Greuther Furth(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
INT CF - Holbaek v/s Skovshoved
Half-time:
0-1
INT CF - Hradec Kralove v/s FK Loko Vltavin
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - Hradec Kralove B v/s Trutnov
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
INT CF - Hue FC v/s Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
Aus VPL - Hume City v/s Altona Magic
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS VLU20 - Hume City U20 v/s Altona Magic U20
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
INT CF - Hutnik Krakow v/s FK Poprad
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - Hvidovre IF v/s FA 2000
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
FRA D4D - Hyeres v/s Marseille Endoume
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - IFK Lulea v/s Bodens BK
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
HOL D3 - IJsselmeervogels v/s Kozakken Boys
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ECU D1 - Independiente Del Valle v/s Mushuc Runa
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SER D1 - Indjija v/s Backa Topola
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA FDH - Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal v/s Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal
Half-time: 3-0
8-3
TUR2BB - Inegolspor v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA SP - Inter de Limeira v/s EC Santo Andre
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CRO D1 - Inter Zapresic v/s NK Varteks Varazdin
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ANG D1 - Interclube Luanda v/s Cuando Cubango
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CGD1 - Internacional (RS) v/s Gremio (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCOHL - Inverurie Loco Works v/s Strathspey Thistle
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ENG D1 - Ipswich v/s Burton Albion FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
FRA D4A - Iris Club de Croix v/s SC Schiltigheim
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
TUR U19 - Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) v/s Besiktas JK(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
EGYCup - Ittihad Alexandria v/s Aswan
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D4A - JA Drancy v/s Belfort ASM FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA FDH - Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal v/s O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
FIN CUP - Jaro v/s AC Oulu
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SAFL - JDR Stars v/s Royal Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
TUN D2 - Jendouba Sport v/s A.S Djerba
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
EST WT - JK Tallinna Kalev II v/s Tartu JK Welco
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
THA D2 - JL Chiangmai United FC v/s Nakhon Pathom United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HOL D3 - Jong Sparta Rotterdam v/s Spakenburg
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
SPA T6 - Jove Espanol v/s Crevillente
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ALG D2 - JSM Bejaia v/s MC Saida
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ITA D2 - Juve Stabia v/s Crotone
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
ITA YTHL - Juventus Youth v/s Inter Milan Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ICE LC - KA Akureyri v/s Fylkir
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SAPL - Kaizer Chiefs FC v/s Maritzburg United
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
GRE FL - Kalamata AO v/s Triglia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN JUNL - KaPa Helsinki Youth v/s KuPS Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
HUN D1 - Kaposvari Rakoczi v/s Budapest Honved
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-1 - Karakopru Belediyespor v/s Yomraspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER BJBS - Karlsruher SC (U17) v/s Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)
Half-time:
0-1
TUR3-2 - Karsiyaka v/s Fatsa Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT Kass - Kashiwa Reysol(U17) v/s Barcelona U17
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR2BK - Kastamonuspor v/s Bodrumspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-3 - Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet v/s Somaspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IND SL - Kerala Blasters FC v/s Bengaluru
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
Kos SL - KF Ferizaj v/s KF Feronikeli
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
Kos SL - KF Prishtina v/s Kosova Vushtrri
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ALB D1 - KF Tirana v/s Skenderbeu Korce
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GERJBS - Kickers Offenbach U19 v/s Karlsruher SC (U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
TUR2BB - Kirklarelispor v/s Sanliurfaspor
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
GER BJBW - Koln(U17) v/s Preuben Munster(U17)
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
TUR D1 - Konyaspor v/s Goztepe
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
TUR3-2 - Kozan Spor FK v/s Kemerspor 2003
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - KS Legionovia Legionowo v/s Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - KSV Hessen Kassel v/s Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN WC - KuPS Women\'s v/s HJK Helsinki Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
BEL D1 - KV Mechelen v/s Anderlecht
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BEL D1 - KV Oostende v/s Kortrijk
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
OFC OCL - Lae City v/s Henderson Eels FC
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
INT CF - Lafnitz v/s Bad Gleichenberg
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SPA D1U19 - Laguna(U19) v/s Las Palmas(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FIN CUP - Lahti v/s RoPS Rovaniemi
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
OFC OCL - Lautoka v/s Malampa Revivors
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA D1 - Lecce v/s Spal
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA YD2 - Lecce Youth v/s Crotone Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LCH - Leeds United v/s Bristol City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ICE LC - Leiknir F v/s UMF Afturelding
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
PORJA1PO - Leixoes U19 v/s Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX D3 - Leones Univ Guadalajara B v/s Atletico Saltillo
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA D4C - Les Herbiers v/s Colomiers
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BUL D1 - Levski Sofia v/s CSKA Sofia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA FD1 - Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal v/s Petrarca Padova Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
MAL D2 - Lija Athletic v/s Pieta Hotspurs
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D4A - Lille B v/s ST Maur Lusitanos
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Lillestrom v/s Mjondalen
Half-time: 4-1
5-1
INT CF - Lisen v/s Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITA D2 - Livorno v/s Cosenza Calcio 1914
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
ITA YD2 - Livorno Youth v/s Benevento Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POL D1 - LKS Lodz v/s Wisla Plock
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Lokomotiv Gomel v/s Sputnik
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BEL D2 - Lommel SK v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D2 - Lorient v/s Clermont Foot
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D4D - Louhans-Cuiseaux v/s Monts d\'Or Azergues
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BUL D1 - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s POFC Botev Vratsa
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
INT CF - Lunds BK v/s Eslovs BK
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
FRA D4D - Lyonnais B v/s Yzeure AS
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
ISR D3 - Maccabi Ashdod v/s FC Ironi Or Yehuda
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ISR D1 - Maccabi Haifa v/s Hapoel Hadera
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D1 - Maccabi Netanya v/s Hapoel Haifa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ISR U19 - Maccabi Netanya U19 v/s Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ISR U19 - Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 v/s Bnei Sakhnin U19
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
ENG D2 - Macclesfield Town v/s Exeter City
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SER D1 - Macva Sabac v/s FK Rad Beograd
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NPLQ - Magpies Crusaders v/s Brisbane Strikers
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D1 - Mallorca v/s Alaves
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE Cup - Malmo FF v/s Syrianska FC
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
SAPL - Mamelodi Sundowns v/s Chippa United FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS FWD1 - Mandurah City v/s Canning City
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
TUR2BB - Manisa FK v/s Samsunspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
ENG D2 - Mansfield Town v/s Newport County
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA MA - Maranhao MA v/s Sao Jose MA
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UAE D1 - Masfut v/s Al Taawon
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
ALG D1 - MC Alger v/s JS Saoura
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALG D2 - MC El Eulma v/s USM El Harrach
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR D2 - Menemen Belediye Spor v/s Eskisehirspor
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
TUR U19 - Menemenspor(U19) v/s Eskisehirspor(U19)
Half-time: 3-1
3-3
SUD PR - Merreikh El-Fasher v/s Ahli Shandi
Half-time:
0-1
IRN D1 - Mes Rafsanjan v/s Arman Gohar Sirjan
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - MFK Dubnica v/s Vitkovice
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
CZE D1 - MFK Karvina v/s FC Fastav Zlin
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Middlesbrough v/s Luton Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Miedz Legnica v/s Graficar Beograd
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
MEX D3 - Mineros de Zacatecas B v/s CD Cuautla
Half-time:
2-1
INT CF - Minyor Pernik v/s Slivnishki Geroy
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Mitchelton v/s St George Saints
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SER D1 - Mladost Lucani v/s FK Vozdovac
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR3-3 - Modafenspor v/s Nevsehirspor Genclik
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
THA D2 - MOF Customs United v/s Khonkaen FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BEL WD1 - Moldavo Women\'s v/s SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D1 - Monarcas Morelia v/s Club Tijuana
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GERJBW - Monchengladbach(U19) v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX U20 - Monterrey U20 v/s FC Juarez(U20)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
FRA D4C - Montpellier B v/s Romorantin
Half-time:
0-5
FRA FCC - Montpellier HSC Women\'s v/s Bordeaux Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
SCO D1 - Montrose v/s Dumbarton
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS FNL - Mordovia Saransk v/s Riga FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SAFL - Moroka Swallows v/s Mbombela United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Mounties Wanderers v/s North Shore Mariners
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FIN CUP - MP Mikkeli v/s Ekenas IF Fotboll
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR3-3 - Muglaspor v/s Diyarbak?rspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN CUP - Mypa v/s KTP Kotka
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA MG2 - Nacional AC Muriae MG v/s Pouso Alegre/MG
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA D2 - Nancy v/s Guingamp
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D1 - Nantes v/s Metz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRN D1 - Navad Urmia v/s Damash Gilan FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
TUR3-3 - Nazillispor v/s Bayrampasaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - ND Beltinci v/s NK Aluminij
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG-SLCD - Needham Market v/s Lowestoft Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BUL D2 - Neftochimik Burgas v/s PFK Montana
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Neman Grodno v/s FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D1 - Nimes v/s Angers SCO
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRN D1 - Niroye Zamini v/s Aluminium Arak
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - NK Celje v/s NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - NK Krsko v/s NK Lucko
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - NK Maribor v/s NK Rudar Velenje
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s ASK Bravo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - NK Siroki Brijeg v/s FK Tuzla City
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
THA D2 - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Kasetsart FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS FUT - Norilsky Nickel Futsal v/s MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
5-2
INT CF - Norrby IF v/s Varbergs BoIS FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
INT CF - North Carolina v/s Charlotte Independence
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - North Eastern Metrostars v/s Fulham United FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ENG PR - Norwich City v/s Liverpool
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Notodden FK v/s KFUM Oslo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG Conf - Notts County v/s Woking
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D2 - Numancia v/s Las Palmas
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T8 - Numancia B v/s Real Avila CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG-SLCD - Nuneaton Borough v/s Peterborough Sports
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS VLU20 - Oakleigh Cannons(U20) v/s Avondale FC(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - Odra Opole v/s Polonia Bytom
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE U19 - OFI Crete(U19) v/s Atromitos Athens(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Ofra(U19) v/s Orientacion Maritima(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUR3-2 - Ofspor v/s Kocaelispor
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG D2 - Oldham Athletic AFC v/s Forest Green Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GRE D1 - Olympiakos Piraeus v/s Panionios
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
TUN D2 - Olympique de Beja v/s CO Medenine
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARCL - Olympique de Safi v/s Al Ittihad Jeddah
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D4D - Olymplque de Marseille B v/s Jura Sud Foot
Half-time: 1-4
5-4
ALG D2 - OM Arzew v/s JSM Skikda
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALG D2 - OM Medea v/s AS Khroub
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
CYP D2 - Omonia Psevda v/s Xylotympou
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Orebro v/s Degerfors IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
IWD1 - Orobica Women\'s v/s Empoli Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA D3-B - Osasuna B v/s Athletic Bilbao B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Oskarshamns AIK v/s IFK Berga
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Ostersunds FK v/s Levanger FK
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ENG D1 - Oxford United v/s Sunderland
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX U20 - Pachuca U20 v/s Puebla(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
EST WT - Paide Linnameeskond v/s FC Flora Tallinn
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA FDH - Palma Futsal v/s F.C.Barcelona Futsal
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T12 - Panaderia Pulido v/s UD Ibarra
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
INT CF - Pardubice v/s Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
ITA YD2 - Parma Youth v/s AC Milan Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SPA D1U19 - Patacona(U19) v/s Villarreal(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
BEL AD1 - Patro Eisden v/s KMSK Deinze
Half-time:
0-1
ARG D1 - Patronato Parana v/s Union Santa Fe
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPA3 - Paulista (SP) v/s Rio Preto
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T15 - Pena Azagresa v/s AD San Juan
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Perak v/s Kedah
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Persela Lamongan v/s Sabah FA
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA FDH - Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal v/s EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
ITA FD1 - Pescara Futsal v/s CDM Genova Futsal
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
ITA YTHL - Pescara Youth v/s Atalanta Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ANG D1 - Petro Atletico de Luanda v/s Ferroviario Do Huambo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ITA YD2 - Pisa Youth v/s Juve Stabia Youth
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - Playford City Patriots v/s Eastern United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG D2 - Plymouth Argyle v/s Crewe Alexandra
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Podbeskidzie v/s Kolos Kovalivka
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POL D1 - Pogon Szczecin v/s Slask Wroclaw
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TRI D1 - Point Fortin FC v/s San Juan Jabloteh
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
FRA D4B - Poissy AS v/s Lorient B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D1 - Politehnica Iasi v/s CS Universitatea Craiova
Half-time: 0-3
2-5
WAL CS - Pontypridd v/s Cwmamman United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA YD2 - Pordenone Youth v/s Cremonese Youth
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Port Adelarde Pirates v/s Northern Demons
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA PR - Port FC v/s Nakhon Ratchasima
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
AUS VLU20 - Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 v/s Melbourne Knights U20
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG D2 - Port Vale v/s Colchester United
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
NIR CH - Portadown FC v/s Queen\'s University Belfast
Half-time: 2-0
7-1
POR D1 - Portimonense v/s Moreirense
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG D1 - Portsmouth v/s Shrewsbury Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Preston North End v/s Millwall
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA SPA3 - Primavera SP v/s Batatais SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Progres Niederkorn v/s Saarbrucken
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX D3 - Pumas UNAM II v/s Irapuato FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
HUN D1 - Puskas Akademia v/s Kisvarda
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
QAT CUP - Qatar SC v/s Al-Sadd
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAL D2 - Qrendi v/s Fgura United
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
INT CF - Quang Nam v/s Da Nang
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG LCH - Queens Park Rangers v/s Stoke City
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
SCO D2 - Queen\'s Park v/s Elgin City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX WD1 - Queretaro FC Women\'s v/s Necaxa Women
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
HOL D3 - Quick Boys v/s Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS FWD1 - Quinns FC v/s Shamrock Rovers SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUD PR - Rabita Kosti v/s Alfalah Atbra
Half-time:
2-2
MYA D1 - Rakhine United v/s Magway
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D1 - Rakow Czestochowa v/s Legia Warszawa
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
EST WT - Rakvere JK Tarvas v/s FC Elva
Half-time: 0-3
1-8
GER D1 - RB Leipzig v/s Werder Bremen
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GERJBN - RB Leipzig(U19) v/s Hannover 96 (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA WDP - Real Betis Women\'s v/s RCD Espanyol Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA DF - Real Brasil DF v/s Capital Brasilia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T9 - Real Jaen CF v/s CD Torreperogil
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D2 - Real Oviedo v/s Alcorcon
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Real Oviedo(U19) v/s Real Aviles(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ANG D1 - Recreativo Libolo v/s Sagrada Esperanca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAR D1 - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane v/s Hassania Agadir
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUT D1 - Rheindorf Altach v/s Austria Wien
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA FDH - Ribera Navarra Futsal v/s Emotion Zaragoza Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
HOL D3 - Rijnsburgse Boys v/s Koninklijke HFC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITA C1-B - Rimini v/s Modena
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PORJA1PO - Rio Ave(U19) v/s Alverca(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA CA - Rio Branco (AC) v/s Estrela do Norte (ES)
Half-time:
1-0
BRA PR - Rio Branco SC v/s FC Cascavel
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
COL D1 - Rionegro Aguilas v/s Deportes Tolima
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR U19 - Rizespor(U19) v/s Adana Demirspor U19
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
AUS PLNS - Rockingham City v/s ECU Joondalup
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
SCO PR - Ross County v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG D1 - Rotherham United v/s AFC Wimbledon
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - ROW 1964 Rybnik v/s Frydek-Mistek
Half-time: 2-0
6-2
BEL AD1 - Royal Olympic Club Charleroi v/s RWD Molenbeek
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Ruch Radzionkow v/s GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Ruzomberok B v/s SKM Liptovsky Hradok
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
PORJA1PO - Sacavenense(U19) v/s Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)
Half-time:
4-0
FRA D4B - Saint Malo v/s Angers II
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D4A - Saint Quentin v/s Lens B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D4D - Saint-Priest v/s Frejus Saint-Raphael
Half-time:
0-1
TUR2BK - Sakaryaspor v/s Kirsehir Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS FUT - Samara Futsal v/s MFk Kprf Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
3-4
SMR D1 - San Giovanni v/s S.S Pennarossa
Half-time:
0-3
SPA D3-A - San Sebastian Reyes v/s Atletico de Madrid B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BB - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor v/s Hacettepe S.K.
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Sandefjord v/s FK Arendal
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T11 - Santa Catalina v/s Andratx
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
MAL D1 - Santa Lucia v/s Sirens
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Half-time:
2-2
CHI D1 - Santiago Wanderers v/s Universidad de Chile
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA SPA2 - Sao Caetano (SP) v/s Rio Claro
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITA YTHL - Sassuolo Calcio Youth v/s Cagliari Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - SC Freiburg II v/s SV Elversberg
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBS - SC Freiburg(U19) v/s FC Kaiserslautern (U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D1 - SC Paderborn 07 v/s Hertha BSC Berlin
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v/s Vendsyssel
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG-N PR - Scarborough Athletic v/s Bamber Bridge
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
GER BJBW - Schalke 04 (U17) v/s Monchengladbach(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T4 - SD Balmaseda FC v/s Santutxu
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T4 - SD Gernika v/s San Ignacio
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SPA D2 - SD Huesca v/s Almeria
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SPA T3 - SD Laredo v/s Racing Santander B
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T3 - Selaya FC v/s CD Cayon
Half-time:
0-3
TUR3-1 - Serik Belediyespor v/s Kizilcabolukspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SPA T4 - Sestao River v/s Portugalete
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FRA D4C - Sete FC v/s Andrezieux
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA T10 - Sevilla C v/s CD Utrera
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WDP - Sevilla FC Women\'s v/s CDEF Logrono Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER D3 - SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach v/s Hansa Rostock
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JOR SC - Shabab AlOrdon v/s Al Wihdat Amman
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG LCH - Sheffield Wed v/s Reading
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS FNL - Shinnik Yaroslavl v/s SKA Khabarovsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR3-1 - Silivrispor v/s Catalcaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D1 - Sion v/s Neuchatel Xamax
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
THA D2 - Sisaket FC v/s Ranong United FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Slovan Liberec II
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
SVK D1 - SKF Sered v/s MFK Ruzomberok
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Skive IK v/s Holstebro BK
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - SKU Amstetten v/s SC Wiener Neustadt
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR D1 - SL Benfica v/s Sporting Braga
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CRO D1 - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v/s Hajduk Split
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Slavicin v/s Zlin B
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
MAL D1 - Sliema Wanderers FC v/s Tarxien Rainbows F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG CS - Slough Town v/s Havant & Waterlooville FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ECU D1 - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas v/s Delfin S.C.
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA T4 - Sociedad Deportiva Beasain v/s Real Sociedad C
Half-time: 1-3
4-4
OMA D1 - Sohar Club v/s Al Rustaq
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS VLU20 - South Melbourne U20 v/s Heidelberg United U20
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ENG PR - Southampton v/s Burnley
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG D1 - Southend United v/s Coventry
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
NZFC - Southern United v/s Waitakere United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SMR D1 - SP Cosmos v/s SC Faetano
Half-time:
1-3
ITA YD2 - Spal Youth v/s Udinese Youth
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
CZE D1 - Sparta Praha v/s Slovan Liberec
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Sparta Praha B v/s Jablonec B
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SCOLL - Spartans v/s Kelty Hearts
Half-time:
0-1
ITA D2 - Spezia v/s Ascoli
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
PORJB-C - Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) v/s Electrico FC(U17)
Half-time:
7-0
PAR D1 - Sportivo Luqueno v/s Club Libertad
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing v/s TSV Buchbach
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GER D3 - SpVgg Unterhaching v/s Viktoria Koln
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER D2 - SSV Jahn Regensburg v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG CS - St Albans City v/s Oxford City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL D2 - St. Gilloise v/s Roeselare
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
GERJBN - St. Pauli(U19) v/s Magdeburg(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
BEL D1 - St.-Truidense VV v/s Cercle Brugge
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Stabaek v/s HamKam
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
FRA D4C - Stade Bordelais v/s Saint-Etienne B
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
FRA D4B - Stade Briochin v/s Oissel
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
FRA D4A - Stade Reims II v/s Bobigny A.C.
Half-time:
1-2
TUN D2 - Stade Sportif Sfaxien v/s AS Oued Ellil
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Stal Mielec v/s Avangard Kursk
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
AZE PR - Standard Sumqayit v/s Sabah FK Baku
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SCO D2 - Stenhousemuir v/s Albion Rovers FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG D2 - Stevenage FC v/s Salford City F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG Conf - Stockport County v/s Bromley
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Stomil Olsztyn v/s Znicz Pruszkow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-SLCD - Stourbridge v/s Alvechurch
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG-SLCD - Stratford Town v/s Redditch United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Strommen v/s Skeid Oslo
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
THA PR - Sukhothai FC v/s Suphanburi FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-1 - Sultanbeyli v/s Tokatspor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Sutherland Sharks v/s Sydney Olympic
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Sutherland Sharks(U20) v/s Sydney Olympic(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT Kass - Suwon Samsung Bluewings(U17) v/s Glasgow Rangers(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
HOL D3 - SV De Treffers v/s ASWH
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - SV Heimstetten v/s Deisenhofen
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
INT CF - SV Linx v/s Bahlinger SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
GER BJBW - SV Lippstadt(U17) v/s Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GER D3 - SV Meppen v/s Munchen 1860
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - SV Schalding Heining v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
INT CF - SVG Reichenau v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck
Half-time: 0-2
0-7
AUS WAL - Sydney FC Women\'s v/s WS Wanderers Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CZE D1 - Synot Slovacko v/s Banik Ostrava
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T18 - Tarancon v/s La Roda CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR2BB - Tarsus Idman Yurdu v/s Gumushanespor
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
IWD1 - Tavagnacco Women\'s v/s AC Milan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
TUR3-2 - Tepecikspor v/s Erokspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CZE D1 - Teplice v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
Italy C1C - Teramo v/s S.S. Monopoli 1966
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
BEL AD1 - Thes Sport Tessenderlo v/s FCV Dender EH
Half-time:
0-3
ICE WLC - Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s v/s Valur Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
COL D2 - Tigres FC v/s Leones
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
MEX D3 - Tlaxcala v/s Inter Playa del carmen
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Tobol Kostanai v/s FK Isloch Minsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T4 - Tolosa v/s JD Somorrostro
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA MG - Tombense v/s URT MG
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG CS - Tonbridge Angels v/s Hungerford Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Torre Levante U19 v/s CD Roda(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA D1 - Toulouse v/s Nice
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA U19C - Tours FC U19 v/s Nantes U19
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FIN CUP - TPS Turku v/s FC Honka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA YD2 - Trapani Youth v/s Salernitana Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D4C - Trelissac v/s Chamalieres FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Trelleborgs FF v/s Nykobing FC
Half-time:
2-0
SVK D1 - Trencin v/s MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Half-time: 2-1
8-1
SAFL - TS Sporting v/s Free State Stars
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II v/s VfR Wormatia Worms
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SAFL - Tshakhuma TM v/s Steenberg United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS FUT - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA MG - Tupynambas/MG v/s Uberlandia
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
TUR3-2 - Turgutluspor v/s Elazig Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen v/s FC Ismaning
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
GER D5 - Tus Dassendorf v/s SV Curslack Neuengamme
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegW - TuS Haltern v/s VFB Homberg
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - TuS Koblenz v/s Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
TUR2BK - Tuzlaspor Kulubu v/s Bandirmaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Tvaakers IF v/s Orgryte
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Tyreso FF v/s IFK Lidingo FK
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
TUN D1 - U.S.Monastir v/s Etoile du Sahel
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T3 - UC Cartes v/s Solares Medio Cudeyo
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T15 - UCD Burlades v/s CA Cirbonero
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA T11 - UD Alcudia v/s San Rafael
Half-time:
3-3
SPA T6 - UD Beniganim v/s UD Paterna
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
SPA T11 - UD Collerense v/s UD Poblense
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T2 - UD Gijon Industrial v/s EI San Martin
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
SPA T12 - UD Las Palmas C v/s CD Santa Ursula
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
SPA T15 - UD Mutilvera v/s CD Pamplona
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T1 - UD Ourense v/s Ourense
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Uhersky Brod v/s Dunajska Luzna
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GER D1 - Union Berlin v/s Bayer Leverkusen
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
CHI D1 - Union La Calera v/s La Serena
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T12 - Union Viera v/s Villa Santa Brigida
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
PER D1 - Univ. Cesar Vallejo v/s EM Deportivo Binacional
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Universitaea Cluj v/s Metalurgistul Cugir
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SPA T4 - Urduliz FT v/s CD Vitoria(SPA)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Usti nad Labem v/s FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Half-time: 0-1
2-5
SAFL - Uthongathi FC v/s Cape Umoya United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D1 - Valencia v/s Atletico Madrid
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SPA D3-B - Valladolid B v/s SD Amorebieta
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
EST WT - Vandra JK Vaprus v/s Parnu JK
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
POR D2 - Varzim v/s GD Estoril-Praia
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Veles Moscow v/s Saturn
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA SPA3 - Velo Clube SP v/s Marilia (SP)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA D2 - Venezia F.C. v/s Virtus Entella
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GRE FL - Veria FC v/s Trikala
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA YD2 - Verona Youth v/s Spezia Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - VfB Eichstatt v/s SSV Jahn Regensburg II
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
GERJBS - VfB Stuttgart U19 v/s Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER RegS - VfR Aalen v/s Kickers Offenbach
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
EST WT - Viimsi MRJK v/s Keila JK
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Viktoria Zizkov v/s Slovan Velvary
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA D1 - Villarreal v/s Levante
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Vindbjart v/s Start Kristiansand
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ITA YD2 - Virtus Entella Youth v/s Cittadella Youth
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BRA CBD - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s Alagoinhas Atletico BA
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POR D1 - Vitoria Setubal FC v/s Gil Vicente
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA D4B - Vitre v/s L\'Entente SSG
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SER D1 - Vojvodina v/s Proleter Novi Sad
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HOL D3 - Volendam Am. v/s Scheveningen
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Volna Pinsk v/s Smolevichi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE U19 - Volos NFC(U19) v/s Asteras Tripolis(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - VSK Aarhus v/s Ringkobing
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
INT CF - Vyskov v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
ALG D2 - WA Tlemcen v/s DRB Tadjenanet
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ENG D2 - Walsall v/s Northampton Town
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
URU U19 - Wanderers(U19) v/s Juventud de Las Piedras(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS FWD1 - Wanneroo City v/s Ashfield SC
Half-time:
3-1
AUS D1 - Wellington Phoenix v/s Melbourne City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NZFC - Wellington Phoenix Reserve v/s Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG LCH - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Nottingham Forest
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
AUS D1 - Western Sydney Wanderers v/s Newcastle Jets FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG-N PR - Whitby Town v/s Stafford Rangers
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - White City Woodville v/s Adelaide Cobras FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ENG RYM - Wingate & Finchley v/s Bowers & Pitsea
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AUT D1 - Wolfsberger AC v/s TSV Hartberg
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GERJBN - Wolfsburg (U19) v/s Chemnitzer(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ENG PR - Wolves v/s Leicester City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG RYM - Worthing v/s Folkestone Invicta
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegW - Wuppertaler SV v/s SV Rodinghausen
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
MAR D1 - Wydad Casablanca v/s DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GRE U19 - Xanthi(U19) v/s Lamia U19
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s CDFC La Calzada
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
VEN D1 - Yaracuyanos v/s Mineros de Guayana
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR3-3 - Yeilyurt Belediyespor v/s Osmaniyespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR3-1 - Yeni Orduspor v/s Artvin Hopaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-3 - Yimpas Yozgatspor v/s Yeni Altindag BS
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
HUN D1 - Zalaegerszegi TE v/s Ujpest FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D1U19 - Zaragoza(U19) v/s CD San Francisco(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Zarica Kranj v/s NK Osijek B
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AZE PR - Zira FK v/s Qarabag
Half-time: 0-4
0-6

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.