Complete Football Results for Sat 15, Feb 2020.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
GER D3 - 1. FC Magdeburg v/s Chemnitzer Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II v/s Swift Hesperange Half-time: 3-0 | 3-2 |
BEL AD1 - A.F.C. Tubize v/s URSL Vise Half-time: | 1-1 |
EGYCup - Abo Qair Semad,s v/s Haras El Hedoud Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
FIN CUP - AC Kajaani v/s VPS Vaasa Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
PER D1 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v/s Ayacucho Futbol Club Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ROM D1 - Academica Clinceni v/s Gaz Metan Medias Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
POR D2 - Academica Coimbra v/s CD Mafra Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ANG D1 - Academica Lobito v/s Desportivo Huila Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG D1 - Accrington Stanley v/s Lincoln City Half-time: 1-1 | 4-3 |
SPA D1U19 - Acodetti CF(U19) v/s Juventud Laguna(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
SPA D1U19 - AD Huracan U19 v/s Tenerife U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA D1U19 - AD Union Adarve(U19) v/s Alcorcon(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Adelaide City FC v/s Para Hills Knights Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
HOL D1 - ADO Den Haag v/s PSV Eindhoven Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
GRE D1 - AEL Larisa v/s PAOK Saloniki Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
ENG RYM - AFC Hornchurch v/s Merstham Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
TUR2BB - Afjet Afyonspor v/s 1922 Konyaspor Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
BRA PA - Ag. Maraba v/s Remo Belem (PA) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CYP D2 - Agia Napa v/s Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - AIK Solna v/s FK Rostov Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SCO D1 - Airdrieonians v/s Clyde F.C. Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
HOL U19 - Ajax Amsterdam U19 v/s Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19) Half-time: | 1-1 |
QAT CUP - Al Khor SC v/s Al Rayyan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SUD PR - Al Merreikh v/s Hilal Al Fasher Half-time: | 4-2 |
BHR D1 - Al Najma Club v/s Manama Club Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BHR D1 - Al-Ahli(BHR) v/s Al Riffa Club Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
KSA D2 - Al-Draih v/s Al Drae Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
KSA PR - Al-Fateh SC v/s Al-Faisaly Harmah Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
KSA D2 - Al-Jndal v/s Al-Akhdoud Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
SYR D1 - Al-Karamah v/s Al-Wathba Homs Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BHR D1 - Al-Muharraq v/s Busaiteen Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
KUW D1 - Al-Qadsia SC v/s Yarmouk Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
KSA PR - Al-Raed v/s Abha Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
KUW D1 - Al-Sahel v/s Al Kuwait SC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
JOR SC - AL-Sareeh v/s Ramtha SC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
OMA D1 - Al-Seeb v/s Al-Suwaiq Club Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
TUR U19 - Alanyaspor(U19) v/s Altinordu(U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
GER BJBW - Alemannia Aachen(U17) v/s Bayer Leverkusen(U17) Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
COL D1 - Alianza Petrolera v/s La Equidad Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SAPL - AmaZulu v/s Lamontville Golden Arrows Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
TUR2BB - Amedspor v/s Sariyer Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
BRA CNF - America FC Natal RN v/s CRB (AL) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FRA D1 - Amiens SC v/s Paris Saint-Germain Half-time: 3-1 | 4-4 |
FRA U19C - Angers SCO U19 v/s Chateauroux U19 Half-time: | 2-0 |
FRA D4C - Angouleme CFC v/s Bourges Foot Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR D1 - Ankaragucu v/s Fenerbahce Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
TUR U19 - Ankaragucu(U19) v/s Fenerbahce U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FRA D4D - Annecy v/s Monaco B Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
CYP D1 - APOEL Nicosia v/s Apollon Limassol FC Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
SCO LCH - Arbroath v/s Queen of the South FC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Arema Malang v/s Persija Jakarta Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s Real Union de Irun Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CYP D2 - Aris Limassol v/s Anagennisi Deryneia Half-time: 2-2 | 4-2 |
AUS PLNS - Armadale v/s Gwelup Croatia SC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
FRA FCC - Arras Football Women\'s v/s Paris Saint Germain Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
ITA YD2 - Ascoli Youth v/s Perugia Youth Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
IWD1 - ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s v/s Florentia Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
INT CF - ASU Politehnica Timisoara v/s Soimii Lipova Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
ITA D1 - Atalanta v/s AS Roma Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
MEX WD1 - Atlas Women\'s v/s FC Juarez Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T8 - Atletico Bembibre v/s Atletico Tordesillas Half-time: | 2-2 |
SPA D1U19 - Atletico Madrileno(U19) v/s Valencia(U19) Half-time: | 0-1 |
MEX D1 - Atletico San Luis v/s Club Leon Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
VEN D1 - Atletico Venezuela v/s Gran Valencia FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER D1 - Augsburg v/s SC Freiburg Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - B 1908 v/s Hillerod Fodbold Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
WAL PR - Bala Town F.C. v/s The New Saints Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Balkany Zorya v/s Krystal Kherson Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
Kos SL - Ballkani v/s KF Drenica Srbica Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
THA PR - Bangkok United FC v/s PT Prachuap F.C. Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D1 - Barcelona v/s Getafe Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
SAPL - Baroka FC v/s Bidvest Wits Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG-SLCD - Barwell v/s Rushall Olympic Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SUI D1 - Basel v/s FC Thun Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR3-3 - Batman Petrolspor v/s Darica Genclerbirligi Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
TUR2BK - Bayburt Ozel Idare v/s Karabukspor Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - Bayern Hof v/s SpVgg Bayreuth Half-time: 0-3 | 2-3 |
GERJBS - Bayern Munich(U19) v/s Hoffenheim(U19) Half-time: 3-0 | 6-0 |
AUS PLNS - Bayswater City v/s Perth S.C Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
ISR U19 - Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) v/s Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR3-2 - Belediye Derincespor v/s Agri 1970 Spor Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
ITA D2 - Benevento v/s Pordenone Calcio SSD Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
GHA PRL - Berekum Chelsea v/s Inter Allies Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
HK SC - Best Union Yuen Long v/s Happy Valley Half-time: 2-3 | 4-3 |
BRA MG2 - Betim EC v/s EC Mamore MG Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T3 - Bezana v/s UD Samano Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
THA PR - BG Pathum United v/s Muang Thong United Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ENG LCH - Birmingham v/s Brentford Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Blacktown City v/s Central Coast Mariners FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
FRA D4C - Blois F.41 v/s St Pryve St Hilaire Half-time: | 2-0 |
ENG CN - Blyth Spartans v/s Altrincham Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ISR D1 - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
PORJB - Boavista(U17) v/s Rio Ave(U17) Half-time: | 3-2 |
BRA SE - Boca Juniors SE v/s America De Pedrinhas SE Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
IRE PR - Bohemians v/s Shamrock Rovers Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Bokelj Kotor v/s FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
ITA D1 - Bologna v/s Genoa Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
ITA YTHL - Bologna Youth v/s Roma Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
ENG D1 - Bolton Wanderers v/s Wycombe Wanderers Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR D2 - Boluspor v/s Umraniyespor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SCOLL - Bonnyrigg Rose v/s Edinburgh University FC Half-time: | 4-0 |
FRA D1 - Bordeaux v/s Dijon Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
BRA SP - Botafogo SP v/s Agua Santa Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BUL D2 - Botev Galabovo v/s Pirin Blagoevgrad Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG CS - Braintree Town v/s Hemel Hempstead Town Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA DF - Brasiliense (DF) v/s SE Gama (DF) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ICE WLC - Breidablik Women\'s v/s UMF Selfoss Women\'s Half-time: 4-0 | 8-1 |
ITA YD2 - Brescia Youth v/s Venezia F.C. Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ENG RYM - Brightlingsea Regent v/s Margate Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ENG D1 - Bristol Rovers v/s Blackpool Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Brno v/s FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Half-time: 3-3 | 6-3 |
INT CF - Bronshoj v/s BK Frem Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SCOHL - Brora Rangers v/s Keith Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - Bryne v/s Sotra SK Half-time: | 3-0 |
SCOHL - Buckie Thistle FC v/s Lossiemouth FC Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
TUR2BB - Bugsasspor v/s Pendikspor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Bytovia Bytow v/s Kotwica Kolobrzeg Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
POR D2 - C.D. Feirense v/s Leixoes Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POR D1 - C.D. Santa Clara v/s Desportivo de Tondela Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA CA - CA Itapemirim ES v/s Serra Sd Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA FDH - CA Osasuna Magna Futsal v/s Movistar Inter Futsal Half-time: 0-2 | 2-5 |
ENG D2 - Cambridge United v/s Bradford City AFC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ITA FD1 - Came Dosson Futsal v/s Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal Half-time: 2-1 | 4-3 |
ENG LCH - Cardiff City v/s Wigan Athletic Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
GER BJBN - Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) v/s St. Pauli(U17) Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
ENG RYM - Carshalton Athletic FC v/s Potters Bar Town Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
PAN D1 - CD Arabe Unido v/s CA Independiente La Chorrera Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T15 - CD Ardoi v/s CD Subiza Half-time: | 2-4 |
SPA T16 - CD Berceo v/s Oyonesa Half-time: 0-4 | 1-4 |
SPA T15 - CD Beti Onak v/s CD Pena Sport Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T12 - CD Buzanada v/s CD Atletico Paso Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
SPA T15 - CD Cortes v/s Valle de Egues Half-time: | 4-0 |
SPA T3 - CD Guarnizo v/s SD Textil Escudo Half-time: | 2-2 |
SPA T8 - CD La Granja v/s Real Burgos Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
SPA T8 - CD La Virgen Del Camino v/s CyDL Jupiter Leones Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
SPA T4 - CD Lagun Onak v/s CD Ariznabarra Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s CE Felanitx Half-time: | 3-2 |
SPA T8 - CD Mirandes B v/s CD Becerril Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
POR D2 - CD Nacional v/s Vilafranquense Half-time: 3-1 | 5-1 |
GUA D1 - CD Puerto de Iztapa v/s Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Half-time: 3-1 | 6-2 |
SPA D1U19 - CD San Felix(U19) v/s Dos Hermanas CF(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SPA D1U19 - CD Toledo(U19) v/s Real Murcia(U19) Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T12 - CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz v/s Atletico Tacoronte Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
SPA T5 - CE Banyoles v/s Cerdanyola del Valles Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T11 - CE Esporles v/s CD Ferriolense Half-time: | 3-3 |
BRA CNF - Ceara v/s Esporte Clube Bahia Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
BRA DF - Ceilandia DF v/s Paranoa DF Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
MEX D2 - CF Atlante v/s Cafetaleros de Tapachula Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D1U19 - CF Damm(U19) v/s Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T5 - CF Igualada v/s Pobla De Mafumet CF Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T11 - CF Platges De Calvia v/s Mallorca B Half-time: 0-0 | 3-2 |
THA D2 - Chachoengsao v/s Ang Thong FC Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
ENG LCH - Charlton Athletic v/s Blackburn Rovers Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
TUN D1 - Chebba v/s Stade Tunisien Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ENG D2 - Cheltenham Town v/s Leyton Orient Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
GER BJBN - Chemnitzer(U17) v/s Hamburger(U17) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
RUS FNL - Chertanovo Moscow v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ITAD - Chieti v/s Montegiorgio Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
MYA D1 - Chin United v/s Ayeyawady United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ENG CS - Chippenham Town v/s Maidstone United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MEX U20 - Chivas Guadalajara(U20) v/s Cruz Azul(U20) Half-time: | 1-2 |
INT CF - Chojniczanka Chojnice v/s Warta Poznan Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Chrobry Glogow v/s Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Chrudim v/s Prepere Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
IND D1 - Churchill Brothers v/s Aizawl FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
PER D1 - Cienciano v/s Deportivo Llacuaba Half-time: 3-1 | 5-2 |
MEX D3 - Cimarrones de Sonora B v/s Murcielagos Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
TUR3-2 - Cizrespor v/s Payas BS 1975 Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BOL D1 - Club Always Ready v/s CD San Jose Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
MEX U20 - Club America U20 v/s Atlas U20 Half-time: | 2-0 |
BEL D1 - Club Brugge v/s Red Star Waasland-Beveren Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
TRI D1 - Club Sando v/s Caledonia AIA Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
AUS PLNS - Cockburn City v/s Floreat Athena Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
ARG D1 - Colon v/s Racing Club Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ENG CS - Concord Rangers v/s Bath City Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
MEX D3 - Coras De Nayarit v/s Tepatitlan De Morelos Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA FDH - Cordoba Futsal v/s Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal Half-time: 3-1 | 3-3 |
TUR2BB - Corum Belediyespor v/s Zonguldak Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
ITA YD2 - Cosenza Calcio Youth v/s Frosinone Youth Half-time: 1-2 | 1-5 |
SCO D2 - Cove Rangers v/s Edinburgh City Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SCO D2 - Cowdenbeath F.C. v/s Stirling Albion Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
ENG D2 - Crawley Town v/s Carlisle Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG RYM - Cray Wanderers v/s Kingstonian Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUN D2 - Croissant Msaken v/s Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
NIR LC - Crusaders FC v/s Coleraine F.C. Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Cruz Azul Women\'s v/s Santos Laguna Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
FRA D4A - CS Sedan Ardennes v/s Bastia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - CSKA Moscow v/s SR Delemont Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
INT CF - CSKA Moscow v/s IK Sirius FK Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
MEX D3 - CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B v/s Real Canamy Tlayacapan Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SER D1 - Cukaricki v/s Crvena Zvezda Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SPA T4 - Cultural de Durango v/s Sodupe UC Half-time: | 1-1 |
SCOLL - Cumbernauld Colts v/s Berwick Rangers Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
Aus VPL - Dandenong Thunder v/s Dandenong City SC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
AUS VLU20 - Dandenong Thunder U20 v/s Dandenong City SC U20 Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
HUN D1 - Debreceni VSC v/s Mezokovesd-Zsory Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
TRI D1 - Defence Force FC v/s AC Port of Spain Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
ITA D2 - Delfino Pescara 1936 v/s Cittadella Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
BRA MG2 - Democrata SL/MG v/s CAP Uberlandia/MG Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
TUR D1 - Denizlispor v/s Kayserispor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ECU D1 - Deportivo Cuenca v/s Liga Deportiva Universitaria Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA D2 - Deportivo La Coruna v/s Girona Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s Pumas UNAM U20 Half-time: | 1-1 |
ENG LCH - Derby County v/s Huddersfield Town Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA SPA3 - Desportivo Brasil SP v/s Gremio Osasco Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
SCOHL - Deveronvale v/s Turriff United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
OMA D1 - Dhofar v/s AL-Nahda Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
CYP D2 - Digenis Morphou v/s Akritas Chloraka Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
FRA FCC - Dijon Women\'s v/s Lyonnais Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Dinamo Minsk v/s Levadia Tallinn Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
HUN D1 - Diosgyor VTK v/s PAKSI FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - DJK Vilzing v/s Wacker Burghausen Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Djurgardens v/s Brann Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
INT CF - Djurgardens Women\'s v/s Linkopings FC Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
INT CF - Dnepr Mogilev v/s FK Orsha Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - Dnipro-1 v/s FC Kairat Almaty Half-time: 0-3 | 2-4 |
BRA CBD - Doce Mel BA v/s Fluminense de Feira BA Half-time: 1-5 | 3-7 |
INT CF - Domzale v/s ND Gorica Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
ENG CS - Dorking Wanderers v/s Chelmsford City Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
UAE D1 - Dubba Al Husun v/s Al Bataeh Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG CS - Dulwich Hamlet v/s Welling United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
NIR CH - Dundela FC v/s Ards FC Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
TUR3-1 - Duzcespor v/s Sile Yildizspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GERJBN - Dynamo Dresden(U19) v/s Energie Cottbus (U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
INT CF - Dynamo Kyiv v/s Dinamo Tbilisi Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Dziugas Telsiai v/s Nevezis Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
CYP D1 - E.N.Paralimni v/s Pafos FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SCO D1 - East Fife v/s Peterhead Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SCOLL - East Stirlingshire v/s Gala Fairydean Half-time: 2-1 | 5-2 |
ENG Conf - Ebbsfleet United v/s Chorley Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA SPA3 - EC Sao Bernardo v/s Comercial SP Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
GER BJBN - Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) v/s RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-6 |
GER D3 - Eintracht Braunschweig v/s FC Kaiserslautern Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Eintracht Trier v/s FK Pirmasens Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Elana Torun v/s Olimpia Grudziadz Half-time: 2-4 | 3-5 |
TUR2BK - Elazigspor v/s Nigde Belediyespor Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA T6 - Elche CF Ilicitano v/s Acero Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Energetik-BGU Minsk v/s Krumkachy Minsk Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
GER BJBN - Energie Cottbus(U17) v/s Union Berlin (U17) Half-time: 1-2 | 3-3 |
TUR3-2 - Erbaaspor S v/s 1877 Alemdaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
CYP D2 - Ermis Aradippou v/s Onisilos Sotiras Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUR3-1 - Erzin Belediyespor v/s 24 Erzincanspor Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
TUN D2 - ES Hammam Sousse v/s A.S. Marsa Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
TUN D2 - ES Jerba Midoun v/s Club Menzel Bouzelfa Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D1U19 - Espanyol(U19) v/s Atletico Villacarlos(U19) Half-time: 3-1 | 5-1 |
IRN D1 - Esteghlal Khozestan v/s Shahrdari Tabriz Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
MEX D3 - Estudiantes Tecos v/s Atletico Bahia Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s Usakspor Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
TUN D1 - Etoile Metlaoui v/s Club Sportif Sfaxien Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
HOL D3 - Excelsior Maassluis v/s Noordwijk Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR2BK - Eyupspor v/s Kahramanmaras Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
IRN D1 - Fajr Sepasi v/s Rayka Babol Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BEL WD1 - Famkes Merkem Women\'s v/s Standard Liege B Women\'s Half-time: | 1-1 |
INT CF - Fart Women\'s v/s Kolbotn Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 6-2 |
GRE U19 - FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) v/s AEK Athens(U19) Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - FC Armavir v/s Irtysh Pavlodar Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - FC Augsburg II v/s Stuttgarter Kickers Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
INT CF - FC Belshina Babruisk v/s FC Slutsk Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
FRA D4B - FC Chartres v/s Gobelins Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - FC Dornbirn v/s USV Eschen Mauren Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
FIN CUP - FC Haka v/s Ilves Tampere Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER D3 - FC Ingolstadt 04 v/s KFC Uerdingen 05 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FIN D3LC - FC Jazz Pori v/s TPV Tampere Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - FC Linkoping City v/s Dalkurd FF Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - FC Merani Martvili v/s Torpedo Kutaisi Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D4C - FC Nantes B v/s FC Bergerac Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SVK D1 - FC Nitra v/s FK Pohronie Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - FC Roskilde v/s Helsingor Half-time: 1-1 | 1-4 |
FRA D4B - FC Rouen v/s Granville Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
INT CF - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim v/s Benesov Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - FC Steaua Bucuresti v/s CSM Focsani Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - FC Stockholm Internazionale v/s Sundbybergs Half-time: 4-2 | 5-4 |
RUS FNL - FC Tom Tomsk v/s FC Tambov Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
HOL D1 - FC Twente Enschede v/s AZ Alkmaar Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SUI D2 - FC Wil 1900 v/s FC Schaffhausen Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA FD1 - Feldi Eboli Futsal v/s Arzignano Valchiampo Futsal Half-time: 2-0 | 7-2 |
HUN D1 - Ferencvarosi TC v/s MOL Fehervar FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
IRE PR - Finn Harps v/s Sligo Rovers Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
IWD1 - Fiorentina Women\'s v/s US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ITA YTHL - Fiorentina Youth v/s Torino Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SMR D1 - Fiorentino v/s SP Domagnano Half-time: | 1-3 |
INT CF - FK Andijan v/s Buxoro FK Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - FK Khimik Novomoskovsk v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
SER D1 - FK Napredak Krusevac v/s FK Javor Ivanjica Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - FK Ruh Brest v/s FK Ventspils Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
MKD D1 - FK Vardar v/s FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
ENG D1 - Fleetwood Town v/s Peterborough United Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D4B - Fleury Merogis U.S. v/s Mantois Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
MAL D1 - Floriana F.C. v/s Gudja United Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Fola Esch v/s FC 08 Homburg Half-time: 0-4 | 0-5 |
SPA T15 - Fontellas v/s UDC Txantrea Half-time: | 0-1 |
SCO D1 - Forfar Athletic v/s Stranraer F.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SCOHL - Formartine United v/s Huntly Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
AUS FWD1 - Forrestfield United v/s Balga SC Half-time: 3-1 | 5-1 |
GER D1 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v/s Monchengladbach Half-time: 1-1 | 1-4 |
HOL D1 - Fortuna Sittard v/s Emmen Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Fotbal Trinec v/s Banik Ostrava B Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
ICE LC - Fram Reykjavik v/s Keflavik Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
BRA RJ - Friburguense (RJ) v/s Nova Iguacu Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - FSV Optik Rathenow v/s Brandenburger SC Sud 05 Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ENG LCH - Fulham v/s Barnsley Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
INT CF - FV Illertissen v/s Dorfmerkingen Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ICE WLC - Fylkir Women\'s v/s Stjarnan Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ENG-N PR - Gainsborough Trinity v/s Stalybridge Celtic Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
INT CF - GAIS v/s Qviding FIF Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
TUR U19 - Galatasaray(U19) v/s Yeni Malatyaspor(U19) Half-time: 3-1 | 5-3 |
ENG CN - Gateshead v/s Kidderminster Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
PORJB-A - GD Braganca(U17) v/s Merelinense(U17) Half-time: | 0-1 |
TUR U19 - Genclerbirligi(U19) v/s Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
GER RegNO - Germania Halberstadt v/s Wacker Nordhausen Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
ENG D1 - Gillingham v/s Doncaster Rovers Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
GRE U19 - Giorgos Karaiskakis(U19) v/s Doxa Dramas(U19) Half-time: | 1-0 |
INT CF - Gjellerasen IF v/s Honefoss Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - GKS Belchatow v/s Skra Czestochowa Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - GKS Belchatow v/s Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
INT CF - GKS Jastrzebie v/s Garbarnia Krakow Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - GKS Tychy v/s KKS 1925 Kalisz Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
IRN D1 - Gol Reyhan Alborz v/s Malavan Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
TUR3-3 - Golcukspor v/s Pazarspor Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Goppinger SV v/s SSV Ulm 1846 Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ENG-S PR - Gosport Borough v/s Walton Casuals Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ITA C1-A - Gozzano v/s US Pianese Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG-N PR - Grantham Town v/s South Shields Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
FRA D4D - Grasse v/s Martigues Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA SPA2 - Gremio Osasco Audax v/s Penapolense Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
GER D2 - Greuther Furth v/s Arminia Bielefeld Half-time: 0-2 | 2-4 |
GERJBS - Greuther Furth(U19) v/s Mainz(U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
ENG D2 - Grimsby Town v/s Morecambe Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
IWD1 - GS Roma Women\'s v/s AGSM Verona Women\'s Half-time: 5-0 | 6-0 |
BRA SP - Guarani Futebol Clube v/s Gremio Novorizontino Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
FRA D4B - Guingamp B v/s Vannes OC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
HOL D3 - GVVV Veenendaal v/s VV Katwijk Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
FRA D4A - Haguenau v/s Sainte Genevieve Sports Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
TUR3-3 - Halide Edip Adivarspor v/s Karacabey Birlikspor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
INT CF - Halmstads v/s Falkenbergs FF Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Hammarby Women\'s v/s Orebro Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG CS - Hampton & Richmond v/s Weymouth Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
GER D2 - Hannover 96 v/s Hamburger Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER BJBN - Hannover 96(U17) v/s Werder Bremen(U17) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
MYA D1 - Hantharwady United v/s Yadanarbon FC Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) v/s Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
ISR D3 - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa v/s Hapoel Kaukab Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
ISR D1 - Hapoel Kfar Saba v/s F.C. Ashdod Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) v/s Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 v/s Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
ENG-S PR - Harrow Borough v/s Chesham United Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
TUR D2 - Hatayspor v/s Akhisar Bld.Geng Half-time: 1-3 | 2-3 |
SUD PR - Hay Al Wadi v/s Hay Al-Arab Half-time: | 1-0 |
SCO PR - Hearts v/s Hamilton Academical FC Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
GER BJBN - Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) v/s Dynamo Dresden(U17) Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
HOL D3 - HHC Hardenberg v/s AFC Amsterdam Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
MAL D1 - Hibernians FC v/s Mosta FC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SAPL - Highlands Park v/s Bloemfontein Celtic Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
FIN CUP - HJK Helsinki v/s IFK Mariehamn Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
ICE LC - HK Kopavogur v/s Grindavik Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ICE FWC - HK Kopavogur Women\'s v/s UMF Afturelding Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
INT CF - HNK Cibalia v/s Bijelo Brdo Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - HNK Segesta Sisak v/s NK Vrbovec Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
INT CF - HNK Sibenik v/s Hajduk Split B Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GER D1 - Hoffenheim v/s VfL Wolfsburg Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
GER BJBS - Hoffenheim(U17) v/s Greuther Furth(U17) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-4 |
INT CF - Holbaek v/s Skovshoved Half-time: | 0-1 |
INT CF - Hradec Kralove v/s FK Loko Vltavin Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
INT CF - Hradec Kralove B v/s Trutnov Half-time: 3-1 | 5-1 |
INT CF - Hue FC v/s Hong Linh Ha Tinh Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
Aus VPL - Hume City v/s Altona Magic Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
AUS VLU20 - Hume City U20 v/s Altona Magic U20 Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
INT CF - Hutnik Krakow v/s FK Poprad Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Hvidovre IF v/s FA 2000 Half-time: 3-1 | 4-2 |
FRA D4D - Hyeres v/s Marseille Endoume Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - IFK Lulea v/s Bodens BK Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
HOL D3 - IJsselmeervogels v/s Kozakken Boys Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ECU D1 - Independiente Del Valle v/s Mushuc Runa Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SER D1 - Indjija v/s Backa Topola Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA FDH - Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal v/s Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal Half-time: 3-0 | 8-3 |
TUR2BB - Inegolspor v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
BRA SP - Inter de Limeira v/s EC Santo Andre Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CRO D1 - Inter Zapresic v/s NK Varteks Varazdin Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
ANG D1 - Interclube Luanda v/s Cuando Cubango Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA CGD1 - Internacional (RS) v/s Gremio (RS) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SCOHL - Inverurie Loco Works v/s Strathspey Thistle Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
ENG D1 - Ipswich v/s Burton Albion FC Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
FRA D4A - Iris Club de Croix v/s SC Schiltigheim Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
TUR U19 - Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) v/s Besiktas JK(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
EGYCup - Ittihad Alexandria v/s Aswan Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D4A - JA Drancy v/s Belfort ASM FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA FDH - Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal v/s O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
FIN CUP - Jaro v/s AC Oulu Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
SAFL - JDR Stars v/s Royal Eagles Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
TUN D2 - Jendouba Sport v/s A.S Djerba Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
EST WT - JK Tallinna Kalev II v/s Tartu JK Welco Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
THA D2 - JL Chiangmai United FC v/s Nakhon Pathom United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HOL D3 - Jong Sparta Rotterdam v/s Spakenburg Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
SPA T6 - Jove Espanol v/s Crevillente Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ALG D2 - JSM Bejaia v/s MC Saida Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
ITA D2 - Juve Stabia v/s Crotone Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
ITA YTHL - Juventus Youth v/s Inter Milan Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ICE LC - KA Akureyri v/s Fylkir Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SAPL - Kaizer Chiefs FC v/s Maritzburg United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
GRE FL - Kalamata AO v/s Triglia Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FIN JUNL - KaPa Helsinki Youth v/s KuPS Youth Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
HUN D1 - Kaposvari Rakoczi v/s Budapest Honved Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TUR3-1 - Karakopru Belediyespor v/s Yomraspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER BJBS - Karlsruher SC (U17) v/s Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) Half-time: | 0-1 |
TUR3-2 - Karsiyaka v/s Fatsa Belediyespor Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
INT Kass - Kashiwa Reysol(U17) v/s Barcelona U17 Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
TUR2BK - Kastamonuspor v/s Bodrumspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUR3-3 - Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet v/s Somaspor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
IND SL - Kerala Blasters FC v/s Bengaluru Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
Kos SL - KF Ferizaj v/s KF Feronikeli Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
Kos SL - KF Prishtina v/s Kosova Vushtrri Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
ALB D1 - KF Tirana v/s Skenderbeu Korce Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
GERJBS - Kickers Offenbach U19 v/s Karlsruher SC (U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
TUR2BB - Kirklarelispor v/s Sanliurfaspor Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
GER BJBW - Koln(U17) v/s Preuben Munster(U17) Half-time: 3-0 | 6-0 |
TUR D1 - Konyaspor v/s Goztepe Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
TUR3-2 - Kozan Spor FK v/s Kemerspor 2003 Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - KS Legionovia Legionowo v/s Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
INT CF - KSV Hessen Kassel v/s Eintracht Stadtallendorf Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FIN WC - KuPS Women\'s v/s HJK Helsinki Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 3-3 |
BEL D1 - KV Mechelen v/s Anderlecht Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BEL D1 - KV Oostende v/s Kortrijk Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
OFC OCL - Lae City v/s Henderson Eels FC Half-time: 1-2 | 3-3 |
INT CF - Lafnitz v/s Bad Gleichenberg Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
SPA D1U19 - Laguna(U19) v/s Las Palmas(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
FIN CUP - Lahti v/s RoPS Rovaniemi Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
OFC OCL - Lautoka v/s Malampa Revivors Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ITA D1 - Lecce v/s Spal Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ITA YD2 - Lecce Youth v/s Crotone Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG LCH - Leeds United v/s Bristol City Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ICE LC - Leiknir F v/s UMF Afturelding Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
PORJA1PO - Leixoes U19 v/s Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
MEX D3 - Leones Univ Guadalajara B v/s Atletico Saltillo Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D4C - Les Herbiers v/s Colomiers Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BUL D1 - Levski Sofia v/s CSKA Sofia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA FD1 - Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal v/s Petrarca Padova Futsal Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
MAL D2 - Lija Athletic v/s Pieta Hotspurs Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
FRA D4A - Lille B v/s ST Maur Lusitanos Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Lillestrom v/s Mjondalen Half-time: 4-1 | 5-1 |
INT CF - Lisen v/s Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ITA D2 - Livorno v/s Cosenza Calcio 1914 Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
ITA YD2 - Livorno Youth v/s Benevento Youth Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
POL D1 - LKS Lodz v/s Wisla Plock Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Lokomotiv Gomel v/s Sputnik Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BEL D2 - Lommel SK v/s Westerlo Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FRA D2 - Lorient v/s Clermont Foot Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FRA D4D - Louhans-Cuiseaux v/s Monts d\'Or Azergues Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BUL D1 - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s POFC Botev Vratsa Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
INT CF - Lunds BK v/s Eslovs BK Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
FRA D4D - Lyonnais B v/s Yzeure AS Half-time: 4-0 | 5-1 |
ISR D3 - Maccabi Ashdod v/s FC Ironi Or Yehuda Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
ISR D1 - Maccabi Haifa v/s Hapoel Hadera Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ISR D1 - Maccabi Netanya v/s Hapoel Haifa Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR U19 - Maccabi Netanya U19 v/s Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ISR U19 - Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 v/s Bnei Sakhnin U19 Half-time: 2-1 | 6-1 |
ENG D2 - Macclesfield Town v/s Exeter City Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
SER D1 - Macva Sabac v/s FK Rad Beograd Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
AUS NPLQ - Magpies Crusaders v/s Brisbane Strikers Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SPA D1 - Mallorca v/s Alaves Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SWE Cup - Malmo FF v/s Syrianska FC Half-time: 3-0 | 8-0 |
SAPL - Mamelodi Sundowns v/s Chippa United FC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUS FWD1 - Mandurah City v/s Canning City Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
TUR2BB - Manisa FK v/s Samsunspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
ENG D2 - Mansfield Town v/s Newport County Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA MA - Maranhao MA v/s Sao Jose MA Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
UAE D1 - Masfut v/s Al Taawon Half-time: 0-1 | 4-1 |
ALG D1 - MC Alger v/s JS Saoura Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ALG D2 - MC El Eulma v/s USM El Harrach Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
TUR D2 - Menemen Belediye Spor v/s Eskisehirspor Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
TUR U19 - Menemenspor(U19) v/s Eskisehirspor(U19) Half-time: 3-1 | 3-3 |
SUD PR - Merreikh El-Fasher v/s Ahli Shandi Half-time: | 0-1 |
IRN D1 - Mes Rafsanjan v/s Arman Gohar Sirjan Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - MFK Dubnica v/s Vitkovice Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
CZE D1 - MFK Karvina v/s FC Fastav Zlin Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ENG LCH - Middlesbrough v/s Luton Town Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Miedz Legnica v/s Graficar Beograd Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
MEX D3 - Mineros de Zacatecas B v/s CD Cuautla Half-time: | 2-1 |
INT CF - Minyor Pernik v/s Slivnishki Geroy Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Mitchelton v/s St George Saints Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
SER D1 - Mladost Lucani v/s FK Vozdovac Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
TUR3-3 - Modafenspor v/s Nevsehirspor Genclik Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
THA D2 - MOF Customs United v/s Khonkaen FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BEL WD1 - Moldavo Women\'s v/s SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MEX D1 - Monarcas Morelia v/s Club Tijuana Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
GERJBW - Monchengladbach(U19) v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
MEX U20 - Monterrey U20 v/s FC Juarez(U20) Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
FRA D4C - Montpellier B v/s Romorantin Half-time: | 0-5 |
FRA FCC - Montpellier HSC Women\'s v/s Bordeaux Women\'s Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
SCO D1 - Montrose v/s Dumbarton Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
RUS FNL - Mordovia Saransk v/s Riga FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SAFL - Moroka Swallows v/s Mbombela United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Mounties Wanderers v/s North Shore Mariners Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
FIN CUP - MP Mikkeli v/s Ekenas IF Fotboll Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR3-3 - Muglaspor v/s Diyarbakırspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FIN CUP - Mypa v/s KTP Kotka Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BRA MG2 - Nacional AC Muriae MG v/s Pouso Alegre/MG Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
FRA D2 - Nancy v/s Guingamp Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FRA D1 - Nantes v/s Metz Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
IRN D1 - Navad Urmia v/s Damash Gilan FC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
TUR3-3 - Nazillispor v/s Bayrampasaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - ND Beltinci v/s NK Aluminij Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ENG-SLCD - Needham Market v/s Lowestoft Town Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BUL D2 - Neftochimik Burgas v/s PFK Montana Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Neman Grodno v/s FK Zalgiris Vilnius Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
FRA D1 - Nimes v/s Angers SCO Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
IRN D1 - Niroye Zamini v/s Aluminium Arak Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - NK Celje v/s NK Olimpija Ljubljana Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - NK Krsko v/s NK Lucko Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
INT CF - NK Maribor v/s NK Rudar Velenje Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s ASK Bravo Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - NK Siroki Brijeg v/s FK Tuzla City Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
THA D2 - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Kasetsart FC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
RUS FUT - Norilsky Nickel Futsal v/s MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal Half-time: 1-0 | 5-2 |
INT CF - Norrby IF v/s Varbergs BoIS FC Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
INT CF - North Carolina v/s Charlotte Independence Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - North Eastern Metrostars v/s Fulham United FC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
ENG PR - Norwich City v/s Liverpool Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Notodden FK v/s KFUM Oslo Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ENG Conf - Notts County v/s Woking Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D2 - Numancia v/s Las Palmas Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T8 - Numancia B v/s Real Avila CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG-SLCD - Nuneaton Borough v/s Peterborough Sports Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
AUS VLU20 - Oakleigh Cannons(U20) v/s Avondale FC(U20) Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
INT CF - Odra Opole v/s Polonia Bytom Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GRE U19 - OFI Crete(U19) v/s Atromitos Athens(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Ofra(U19) v/s Orientacion Maritima(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
TUR3-2 - Ofspor v/s Kocaelispor Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
ENG D2 - Oldham Athletic AFC v/s Forest Green Rovers Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GRE D1 - Olympiakos Piraeus v/s Panionios Half-time: 4-0 | 4-0 |
TUN D2 - Olympique de Beja v/s CO Medenine Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ARCL - Olympique de Safi v/s Al Ittihad Jeddah Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FRA D4D - Olymplque de Marseille B v/s Jura Sud Foot Half-time: 1-4 | 5-4 |
ALG D2 - OM Arzew v/s JSM Skikda Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ALG D2 - OM Medea v/s AS Khroub Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
CYP D2 - Omonia Psevda v/s Xylotympou Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Orebro v/s Degerfors IF Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
IWD1 - Orobica Women\'s v/s Empoli Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
SPA D3-B - Osasuna B v/s Athletic Bilbao B Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Oskarshamns AIK v/s IFK Berga Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Ostersunds FK v/s Levanger FK Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
ENG D1 - Oxford United v/s Sunderland Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
MEX U20 - Pachuca U20 v/s Puebla(U20) Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
EST WT - Paide Linnameeskond v/s FC Flora Tallinn Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA FDH - Palma Futsal v/s F.C.Barcelona Futsal Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T12 - Panaderia Pulido v/s UD Ibarra Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
INT CF - Pardubice v/s Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
ITA YD2 - Parma Youth v/s AC Milan Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SPA D1U19 - Patacona(U19) v/s Villarreal(U19) Half-time: | 0-1 |
BEL AD1 - Patro Eisden v/s KMSK Deinze Half-time: | 0-1 |
ARG D1 - Patronato Parana v/s Union Santa Fe Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA SPA3 - Paulista (SP) v/s Rio Preto Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T15 - Pena Azagresa v/s AD San Juan Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Perak v/s Kedah Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - Persela Lamongan v/s Sabah FA Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
SPA FDH - Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal v/s EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
ITA FD1 - Pescara Futsal v/s CDM Genova Futsal Half-time: 4-0 | 5-1 |
ITA YTHL - Pescara Youth v/s Atalanta Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ANG D1 - Petro Atletico de Luanda v/s Ferroviario Do Huambo Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
ITA YD2 - Pisa Youth v/s Juve Stabia Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - Playford City Patriots v/s Eastern United Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ENG D2 - Plymouth Argyle v/s Crewe Alexandra Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Podbeskidzie v/s Kolos Kovalivka Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
POL D1 - Pogon Szczecin v/s Slask Wroclaw Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TRI D1 - Point Fortin FC v/s San Juan Jabloteh Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D4B - Poissy AS v/s Lorient B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ROM D1 - Politehnica Iasi v/s CS Universitatea Craiova Half-time: 0-3 | 2-5 |
WAL CS - Pontypridd v/s Cwmamman United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ITA YD2 - Pordenone Youth v/s Cremonese Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Port Adelarde Pirates v/s Northern Demons Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
THA PR - Port FC v/s Nakhon Ratchasima Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
AUS VLU20 - Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 v/s Melbourne Knights U20 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
ENG D2 - Port Vale v/s Colchester United Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
NIR CH - Portadown FC v/s Queen\'s University Belfast Half-time: 2-0 | 7-1 |
POR D1 - Portimonense v/s Moreirense Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ENG D1 - Portsmouth v/s Shrewsbury Town Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
ENG LCH - Preston North End v/s Millwall Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA SPA3 - Primavera SP v/s Batatais SP Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Progres Niederkorn v/s Saarbrucken Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
MEX D3 - Pumas UNAM II v/s Irapuato FC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
HUN D1 - Puskas Akademia v/s Kisvarda Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
QAT CUP - Qatar SC v/s Al-Sadd Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
MAL D2 - Qrendi v/s Fgura United Half-time: 1-3 | 1-3 |
INT CF - Quang Nam v/s Da Nang Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
ENG LCH - Queens Park Rangers v/s Stoke City Half-time: 2-2 | 4-2 |
SCO D2 - Queen\'s Park v/s Elgin City Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
MEX WD1 - Queretaro FC Women\'s v/s Necaxa Women Half-time: 2-0 | 3-3 |
HOL D3 - Quick Boys v/s Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUS FWD1 - Quinns FC v/s Shamrock Rovers SC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SUD PR - Rabita Kosti v/s Alfalah Atbra Half-time: | 2-2 |
MYA D1 - Rakhine United v/s Magway Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
POL D1 - Rakow Czestochowa v/s Legia Warszawa Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
EST WT - Rakvere JK Tarvas v/s FC Elva Half-time: 0-3 | 1-8 |
GER D1 - RB Leipzig v/s Werder Bremen Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
GERJBN - RB Leipzig(U19) v/s Hannover 96 (U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA WDP - Real Betis Women\'s v/s RCD Espanyol Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
BRA DF - Real Brasil DF v/s Capital Brasilia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T9 - Real Jaen CF v/s CD Torreperogil Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA D2 - Real Oviedo v/s Alcorcon Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
SPA D1U19 - Real Oviedo(U19) v/s Real Aviles(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ANG D1 - Recreativo Libolo v/s Sagrada Esperanca Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MAR D1 - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane v/s Hassania Agadir Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
AUT D1 - Rheindorf Altach v/s Austria Wien Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
SPA FDH - Ribera Navarra Futsal v/s Emotion Zaragoza Futsal Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
HOL D3 - Rijnsburgse Boys v/s Koninklijke HFC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
ITA C1-B - Rimini v/s Modena Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
PORJA1PO - Rio Ave(U19) v/s Alverca(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA CA - Rio Branco (AC) v/s Estrela do Norte (ES) Half-time: | 1-0 |
BRA PR - Rio Branco SC v/s FC Cascavel Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
COL D1 - Rionegro Aguilas v/s Deportes Tolima Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
TUR U19 - Rizespor(U19) v/s Adana Demirspor U19 Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
AUS PLNS - Rockingham City v/s ECU Joondalup Half-time: 0-2 | 1-5 |
SCO PR - Ross County v/s St. Johnstone Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ENG D1 - Rotherham United v/s AFC Wimbledon Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - ROW 1964 Rybnik v/s Frydek-Mistek Half-time: 2-0 | 6-2 |
BEL AD1 - Royal Olympic Club Charleroi v/s RWD Molenbeek Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Ruch Radzionkow v/s GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Ruzomberok B v/s SKM Liptovsky Hradok Half-time: 3-0 | 5-1 |
PORJA1PO - Sacavenense(U19) v/s Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) Half-time: | 4-0 |
FRA D4B - Saint Malo v/s Angers II Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
FRA D4A - Saint Quentin v/s Lens B Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FRA D4D - Saint-Priest v/s Frejus Saint-Raphael Half-time: | 0-1 |
TUR2BK - Sakaryaspor v/s Kirsehir Belediyespor Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
RUS FUT - Samara Futsal v/s MFk Kprf Futsal Half-time: 2-0 | 3-4 |
SMR D1 - San Giovanni v/s S.S Pennarossa Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA D3-A - San Sebastian Reyes v/s Atletico de Madrid B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR2BB - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor v/s Hacettepe S.K. Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
INT CF - Sandefjord v/s FK Arendal Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T11 - Santa Catalina v/s Andratx Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
MAL D1 - Santa Lucia v/s Sirens Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SPA T11 - Santanyi v/s Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Half-time: | 2-2 |
CHI D1 - Santiago Wanderers v/s Universidad de Chile Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
BRA SPA2 - Sao Caetano (SP) v/s Rio Claro Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ITA YTHL - Sassuolo Calcio Youth v/s Cagliari Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - SC Freiburg II v/s SV Elversberg Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GERJBS - SC Freiburg(U19) v/s FC Kaiserslautern (U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GER D1 - SC Paderborn 07 v/s Hertha BSC Berlin Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v/s Vendsyssel Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
ENG-N PR - Scarborough Athletic v/s Bamber Bridge Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
GER BJBW - Schalke 04 (U17) v/s Monchengladbach(U17) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T4 - SD Balmaseda FC v/s Santutxu Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA T4 - SD Gernika v/s San Ignacio Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
SPA D2 - SD Huesca v/s Almeria Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
SPA T3 - SD Laredo v/s Racing Santander B Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SPA T3 - Selaya FC v/s CD Cayon Half-time: | 0-3 |
TUR3-1 - Serik Belediyespor v/s Kizilcabolukspor Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
SPA T4 - Sestao River v/s Portugalete Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
FRA D4C - Sete FC v/s Andrezieux Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
SPA T10 - Sevilla C v/s CD Utrera Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA WDP - Sevilla FC Women\'s v/s CDEF Logrono Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
GER D3 - SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach v/s Hansa Rostock Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
JOR SC - Shabab AlOrdon v/s Al Wihdat Amman Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ENG LCH - Sheffield Wed v/s Reading Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
RUS FNL - Shinnik Yaroslavl v/s SKA Khabarovsk Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
TUR3-1 - Silivrispor v/s Catalcaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SUI D1 - Sion v/s Neuchatel Xamax Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
THA D2 - Sisaket FC v/s Ranong United FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Slovan Liberec II Half-time: 2-2 | 4-2 |
SVK D1 - SKF Sered v/s MFK Ruzomberok Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Skive IK v/s Holstebro BK Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - SKU Amstetten v/s SC Wiener Neustadt Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
POR D1 - SL Benfica v/s Sporting Braga Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CRO D1 - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v/s Hajduk Split Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Slavicin v/s Zlin B Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
MAL D1 - Sliema Wanderers FC v/s Tarxien Rainbows F.C. Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG CS - Slough Town v/s Havant & Waterlooville FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ECU D1 - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas v/s Delfin S.C. Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
SPA T4 - Sociedad Deportiva Beasain v/s Real Sociedad C Half-time: 1-3 | 4-4 |
OMA D1 - Sohar Club v/s Al Rustaq Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUS VLU20 - South Melbourne U20 v/s Heidelberg United U20 Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
ENG PR - Southampton v/s Burnley Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ENG D1 - Southend United v/s Coventry Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
NZFC - Southern United v/s Waitakere United Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SMR D1 - SP Cosmos v/s SC Faetano Half-time: | 1-3 |
ITA YD2 - Spal Youth v/s Udinese Youth Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
CZE D1 - Sparta Praha v/s Slovan Liberec Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Sparta Praha B v/s Jablonec B Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
SCOLL - Spartans v/s Kelty Hearts Half-time: | 0-1 |
ITA D2 - Spezia v/s Ascoli Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
PORJB-C - Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) v/s Electrico FC(U17) Half-time: | 7-0 |
PAR D1 - Sportivo Luqueno v/s Club Libertad Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
INT CF - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing v/s TSV Buchbach Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
GER D3 - SpVgg Unterhaching v/s Viktoria Koln Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
GER D2 - SSV Jahn Regensburg v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG CS - St Albans City v/s Oxford City Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BEL D2 - St. Gilloise v/s Roeselare Half-time: 3-0 | 3-3 |
GERJBN - St. Pauli(U19) v/s Magdeburg(U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 4-3 |
BEL D1 - St.-Truidense VV v/s Cercle Brugge Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Stabaek v/s HamKam Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
FRA D4C - Stade Bordelais v/s Saint-Etienne B Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
FRA D4B - Stade Briochin v/s Oissel Half-time: 1-2 | 4-3 |
FRA D4A - Stade Reims II v/s Bobigny A.C. Half-time: | 1-2 |
TUN D2 - Stade Sportif Sfaxien v/s AS Oued Ellil Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Stal Mielec v/s Avangard Kursk Half-time: 1-2 | 3-3 |
AZE PR - Standard Sumqayit v/s Sabah FK Baku Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SCO D2 - Stenhousemuir v/s Albion Rovers FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ENG D2 - Stevenage FC v/s Salford City F.C. Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ENG Conf - Stockport County v/s Bromley Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Stomil Olsztyn v/s Znicz Pruszkow Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG-SLCD - Stourbridge v/s Alvechurch Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ENG-SLCD - Stratford Town v/s Redditch United Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Strommen v/s Skeid Oslo Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
THA PR - Sukhothai FC v/s Suphanburi FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
TUR3-1 - Sultanbeyli v/s Tokatspor Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - Sutherland Sharks v/s Sydney Olympic Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Sutherland Sharks(U20) v/s Sydney Olympic(U20) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
INT Kass - Suwon Samsung Bluewings(U17) v/s Glasgow Rangers(U17) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
HOL D3 - SV De Treffers v/s ASWH Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
INT CF - SV Heimstetten v/s Deisenhofen Half-time: 3-0 | 5-1 |
INT CF - SV Linx v/s Bahlinger SC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
GER BJBW - SV Lippstadt(U17) v/s Arminia Bielefeld (U17) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
GER D3 - SV Meppen v/s Munchen 1860 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - SV Schalding Heining v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
INT CF - SVG Reichenau v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck Half-time: 0-2 | 0-7 |
AUS WAL - Sydney FC Women\'s v/s WS Wanderers Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
CZE D1 - Synot Slovacko v/s Banik Ostrava Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T18 - Tarancon v/s La Roda CF Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
TUR2BB - Tarsus Idman Yurdu v/s Gumushanespor Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
IWD1 - Tavagnacco Women\'s v/s AC Milan Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
TUR3-2 - Tepecikspor v/s Erokspor Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
CZE D1 - Teplice v/s SK Sigma Olomouc Half-time: 0-3 | 1-3 |
Italy C1C - Teramo v/s S.S. Monopoli 1966 Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
BEL AD1 - Thes Sport Tessenderlo v/s FCV Dender EH Half-time: | 0-3 |
ICE WLC - Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s v/s Valur Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
COL D2 - Tigres FC v/s Leones Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
MEX D3 - Tlaxcala v/s Inter Playa del carmen Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Tobol Kostanai v/s FK Isloch Minsk Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T4 - Tolosa v/s JD Somorrostro Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BRA MG - Tombense v/s URT MG Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
ENG CS - Tonbridge Angels v/s Hungerford Town Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Torre Levante U19 v/s CD Roda(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
FRA D1 - Toulouse v/s Nice Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
FRA U19C - Tours FC U19 v/s Nantes U19 Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
FIN CUP - TPS Turku v/s FC Honka Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA YD2 - Trapani Youth v/s Salernitana Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
FRA D4C - Trelissac v/s Chamalieres FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Trelleborgs FF v/s Nykobing FC Half-time: | 2-0 |
SVK D1 - Trencin v/s MFK Zemplin Michalovce Half-time: 2-1 | 8-1 |
SAFL - TS Sporting v/s Free State Stars Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II v/s VfR Wormatia Worms Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SAFL - Tshakhuma TM v/s Steenberg United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS FUT - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
BRA MG - Tupynambas/MG v/s Uberlandia Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
TUR3-2 - Turgutluspor v/s Elazig Belediyespor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen v/s FC Ismaning Half-time: 3-0 | 6-0 |
GER D5 - Tus Dassendorf v/s SV Curslack Neuengamme Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER RegW - TuS Haltern v/s VFB Homberg Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - TuS Koblenz v/s Rot-Weiss Hadamar Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
TUR2BK - Tuzlaspor Kulubu v/s Bandirmaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Tvaakers IF v/s Orgryte Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Tyreso FF v/s IFK Lidingo FK Half-time: 1-1 | 4-3 |
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
TUN D1 - U.S.Monastir v/s Etoile du Sahel Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SPA T3 - UC Cartes v/s Solares Medio Cudeyo Half-time: | 0-1 |
SPA T15 - UCD Burlades v/s CA Cirbonero Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
SPA T11 - UD Alcudia v/s San Rafael Half-time: | 3-3 |
SPA T6 - UD Beniganim v/s UD Paterna Half-time: 0-0 | 2-3 |
SPA T11 - UD Collerense v/s UD Poblense Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SPA T2 - UD Gijon Industrial v/s EI San Martin Half-time: 2-1 | 5-1 |
SPA T12 - UD Las Palmas C v/s CD Santa Ursula Half-time: 1-0 | 4-2 |
SPA T15 - UD Mutilvera v/s CD Pamplona Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T1 - UD Ourense v/s Ourense Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Uhersky Brod v/s Dunajska Luzna Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
GER D1 - Union Berlin v/s Bayer Leverkusen Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
CHI D1 - Union La Calera v/s La Serena Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T12 - Union Viera v/s Villa Santa Brigida Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
PER D1 - Univ. Cesar Vallejo v/s EM Deportivo Binacional Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Universitaea Cluj v/s Metalurgistul Cugir Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
SPA T4 - Urduliz FT v/s CD Vitoria(SPA) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Usti nad Labem v/s FK Slavoj Vysehrad Half-time: 0-1 | 2-5 |
SAFL - Uthongathi FC v/s Cape Umoya United Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D1 - Valencia v/s Atletico Madrid Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
SPA D3-B - Valladolid B v/s SD Amorebieta Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
EST WT - Vandra JK Vaprus v/s Parnu JK Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
POR D2 - Varzim v/s GD Estoril-Praia Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - Veles Moscow v/s Saturn Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
BRA SPA3 - Velo Clube SP v/s Marilia (SP) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA D2 - Venezia F.C. v/s Virtus Entella Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
GRE FL - Veria FC v/s Trikala Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ITA YD2 - Verona Youth v/s Spezia Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - VfB Eichstatt v/s SSV Jahn Regensburg II Half-time: 3-1 | 5-1 |
GERJBS - VfB Stuttgart U19 v/s Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
GER RegS - VfR Aalen v/s Kickers Offenbach Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
EST WT - Viimsi MRJK v/s Keila JK Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Viktoria Zizkov v/s Slovan Velvary Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D1 - Villarreal v/s Levante Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Vindbjart v/s Start Kristiansand Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
ITA YD2 - Virtus Entella Youth v/s Cittadella Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
BRA CBD - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s Alagoinhas Atletico BA Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
POR D1 - Vitoria Setubal FC v/s Gil Vicente Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
FRA D4B - Vitre v/s L\'Entente SSG Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SER D1 - Vojvodina v/s Proleter Novi Sad Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HOL D3 - Volendam Am. v/s Scheveningen Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Volna Pinsk v/s Smolevichi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GRE U19 - Volos NFC(U19) v/s Asteras Tripolis(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - VSK Aarhus v/s Ringkobing Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
INT CF - Vyskov v/s Vysocina Jihlava Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
ALG D2 - WA Tlemcen v/s DRB Tadjenanet Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
ENG D2 - Walsall v/s Northampton Town Half-time: 0-2 | 3-2 |
URU U19 - Wanderers(U19) v/s Juventud de Las Piedras(U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
AUS FWD1 - Wanneroo City v/s Ashfield SC Half-time: | 3-1 |
AUS D1 - Wellington Phoenix v/s Melbourne City Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
NZFC - Wellington Phoenix Reserve v/s Hamilton Wanderers AFC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ENG LCH - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Nottingham Forest Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
AUS D1 - Western Sydney Wanderers v/s Newcastle Jets FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ENG-N PR - Whitby Town v/s Stafford Rangers Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - White City Woodville v/s Adelaide Cobras FC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
ENG RYM - Wingate & Finchley v/s Bowers & Pitsea Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
AUT D1 - Wolfsberger AC v/s TSV Hartberg Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
GERJBN - Wolfsburg (U19) v/s Chemnitzer(U19) Half-time: 3-0 | 3-1 |
ENG PR - Wolves v/s Leicester City Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ENG RYM - Worthing v/s Folkestone Invicta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER RegW - Wuppertaler SV v/s SV Rodinghausen Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
MAR D1 - Wydad Casablanca v/s DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GRE U19 - Xanthi(U19) v/s Lamia U19 Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T16 - Yague CF v/s CDFC La Calzada Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
VEN D1 - Yaracuyanos v/s Mineros de Guayana Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR3-3 - Yeilyurt Belediyespor v/s Osmaniyespor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR3-1 - Yeni Orduspor v/s Artvin Hopaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR3-3 - Yimpas Yozgatspor v/s Yeni Altindag BS Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
HUN D1 - Zalaegerszegi TE v/s Ujpest FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA D1U19 - Zaragoza(U19) v/s CD San Francisco(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
INT CF - Zarica Kranj v/s NK Osijek B Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
AZE PR - Zira FK v/s Qarabag Half-time: 0-4 | 0-6 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.